2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Date: Fri, Apr 07, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters 100 Meters 1st-3rd-FK
100 Meters 4th-6th-FK 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kitchens, Megan Jody Richards 14.39 1.3
2 Lindsey, Tayonna Briarwood 15.76 1.3
3 Meister, Maggie Rockfield 16.06 2.5
4 Downey, Jordyn Richardsville 16.57 1.3
5 Neimeier, Hope BG Christian 16.88 2.5
6 Matlock, Alyssa Bristow 17.01 1.3
7 Freeman, Caroline Cumberland Trace 17.13 2.5
8 Gullett, Jayci Alvaton 18.00 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hudson, Tiffany North Warren 17.25 2.2
2 Miller, Kaitlyn Bristow 17.28 2.2
3 Rockrohr, Morgan Rockfield 17.95 2.1
4 Osborne, Emorie Alvaton 18.00 2.1
5 Ellington, Claire Holy Trinity 18.78 2.1
6 Montgomery, Catherine Richardsville 18.98 2.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Beasley, Jadzia Western Kentucky 11.94 -1.2
2 Valentine, Khadijah Western Kentucky 11.97 -1.2
3 Alzola, Peli Western Kentucky 12.04 -1.2
4 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 12.06 0.1
5 Woods, Brianna Indiana Tech 12.21 -1.2
6 Netter, Garielle Austin Peay 12.25 0.6
7 Perry, Brittnee Indiana Tech 12.27 0.1
8 McCammon, Taylor Murray State 12.28 2.3
9 Holmes, Tia Indiana Tech 12.33 -1.2
10 Young, Kara Northwood (Mich.) 12.36 0.1
11 Terry, Sha'londa Indiana Tech 12.37 -0.5
12 Smith, Vashawnda Lindsey Wilson 12.37 0.6
13 Akachukwu, Sandra Western Kentucky 12.38 -1.2
14 Bentley, Tyanne Kentucky Wesleyan 12.41 0.6
15 Wichman, Victoria Hillsdale 12.44 -1.2
16 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 12.47 0.1
17 Tolbert, Tymeitha Austin Peay 12.47 0.8
18 White, Daijah Murray State 12.48 0.6
19 Shea, Fiona Hillsdale 12.48 0.1
20 Meadows, Elaina Northwood (Mich.) 12.49 0.6
21 Mayfield, Olivia Ohio 12.51 0.1
22 Thompson, Patricia Indiana Tech 12.54 -1.2
23 Winkel, Kristin Ohio 12.56 0.8
24 Lee, Peyton Northern Kentucky 12.63 -0.5
25 Baker, Carissa Kentucky State 12.64 0.8
26 Smith, Tajah Ohio 12.67 -0.5
27 Hodge, Mya Ohio 12.72 2.3
28 Agyekum, Thelma Ohio 12.78 0.6
29 Davis, D'mya Grand Valley St. 12.90 -0.5
30 Haase, Breigh Kentucky Wesleyan 12.94 0.8
31 McKenzie, Victoria Bellarmine 12.95 0.1
32 McKay, Aerial Kentucky State 13.00 -0.5
33 Mason, Taleia Kentucky Wesleyan 13.02 1.2
34 Milburn, Marcennia Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.10 1.2
35 Hauck, Jordan Northern Kentucky 13.24 -0.5
36 Anderson, Destoni Kentucky State 13.27 1.2
37 Moseley, Ayanna Indiana Tech 13.27 -0.5
38 Taylor, Jaquel Indiana Tech 13.28 0.6
39 Turner, Dana Northwood (Mich.) 13.35 1.2
40 Cain, Chandler Bellarmine 13.48 0.8
41 Perry, Natasha St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13.64 1.2
42 Koplyay, Katherine Eastern Kentucky 13.75 1.2
- Milheiser, Jordyn Bellarmine DNF 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Unick, Keegan Holy Trinity 15.49 1.8
2 Gray, Jacob Briarwood 16.41 2.7
3 Ballance, Ryan North Warren 16.49 1.8
4 Decker, Jackson Jody Richards 16.83 2.7
5 Douglas, Ontarius Bristow 17.41 2.7
6 Cardwell, Ethan Rockfield 17.44 2.7
7 Doran, Justin Alvaton 17.71 1.8
8 York, Matthew Richardsville 18.50 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Morris, Julius Western Kentucky 10.48 -0.6
2 Minor, Eli Western Kentucky 10.55 -0.6
3 Robinson, DeQuan Lindsey Wilson 10.60 1.8
4 Hallmon, Kevin Lindsey Wilson 10.67 0.3
5 Bush, William Western Kentucky 10.75 -0.6
6 Glenn, James Kentucky Wesleyan 10.76 0.3
7 Collier, Deshon Indiana Tech 10.76 1.8
8 Frickey, Todd Hillsdale 10.81 0.3
9 Brundige, Colby Northwood (Mich.) 10.81 2.5
10 Keeling, Holt Lindsey Wilson 10.82 1.8
11 Sharbahn, Wayne Indiana Tech 10.83 0.3
12 Ratliff, Jeremiah Indiana Tech 10.85 0.3
13 Williams, Jaye Findlay 10.85 1.8
14 Arop, Emmanuel Grand Valley St. 10.88 0.3
15 Parks, Corey Western Kentucky 10.90 -0.6
16 Bethel, Nigel Eastern Kentucky 10.91 1.8
17 Lockridge, Matt Indiana Tech 10.95 -0.6
18 Davis, Christian Lindsey Wilson 10.97 1.1
19 Regan, Jelani St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.00 1.1
20 Thomas-Randle, Derayvon Eastern Kentucky 11.10 1.1
21 Jones, Kenny Grand Valley St. 11.13 1.1
22 Reed, Yoshua Eastern Kentucky 11.18 2.5
23 Williams-Ralston, Adrian Kentucky State 11.19 1.1
24 Tyler, Rayvaun Northwood (Mich.) 11.19 2.5
25 Taylor, Aymir Kentucky State 11.21 1.1
26 Bryant, Matthew Xavier (Ohio) 11.24 2.5
27 Wyse, Levi Hillsdale 11.27 1.1
28 Robinson, Trey Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.33 1.3
29 Gilcrease, Aaron Bellarmine 11.42 2.5
30 Pineiro, Francisco St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.56 2.5
31 Reid, Billy Eastern Kentucky 11.58 1.3
32 Trotter, Jaylain Kentucky State 11.78 1.3
33 Barker, Samuel Eastern Kentucky 11.83 1.3
34 Hyden, Andrew Northern Kentucky 11.98 1.3
- San Jose Lorza, Sergio Hillsdale DNF -0.6
- Mosheleketi , Goabaone Lindsey Wilson DNF 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jefferson, Malik Rockfield 15.27 2.4
2 Arnett, Shawn Bristow 15.36 2.4
3 Johnson, Chase Alvaton 16.28 2.4
4 Church, Zander Richardsville 16.36 2.4
5 Beddingfield, Ian BG Christian 16.37 2.4
6 Roberson, Cole Holy Trinity 17.14 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Robinson, NaAsha Tennessee Tech 23.68 0.6
2 Valentine, Khadijah Western Kentucky 24.03 0.6
3 Alzola, Peli Western Kentucky 24.22 1.5
4 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 24.25 0.6
5 Lawrence, Tamdra Murray State 24.28 0.6
6 Beasley, Jadzia Western Kentucky 24.42 0.6
7 Abdur-Rafia, Norma Murray State 24.49 1.5
8 Glass, Milani Findlay 24.78 2.5
9 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 24.85 1.5
10 Jackson, D'Airien Tennessee Tech 25.08 1.5
11 Roberts, Chant'e Grand Valley St. 25.18 2.5
12 Thompson, Patricia Indiana Tech 25.19 1.5
13 Hemmings, Semoy Findlay 25.20 2.5
14 Shea, Fiona Hillsdale 25.20 2.6
15 Moran, Ashlee Hillsdale 25.26 2.6
16 Wilson, April Indiana Tech 25.34 1.1
17 Smith, Vashawnda Lindsey Wilson 25.35 2.5
18 Moody, Ayanna Indiana Tech 25.40 1.1
19 Terry, Sha'londa Indiana Tech 25.41 2.5
20 Young, Kara Northwood (Mich.) 25.50 2.5
21 Kennedy, Patience Indiana Tech 25.51 1.1
22 Williams, Araya Indiana Tech 25.55 2.6
23 White, Daijah Murray State 25.62 1.3
24 Johnson, Myiah Austin Peay 25.68 2.6
25 Farley, Elise Hillsdale 25.76 2.6
26 Battle, Diamond Austin Peay 25.77 2.6
27 Dantzler, Skylar Grand Valley St. 25.79 1.1
28 Allen, Jala Austin Peay 25.81 1.3
29 Luba, Breanna Grand Valley St. 25.83 1.3
30 Netter, Garielle Austin Peay 25.90 1.1
31 Loman, Alexius Indiana Tech 25.90 1.3
32 Savoy, Chynna Eastern Kentucky 25.93 1.3
33 Beulla, Sarah Grand Valley St. 25.97 2.6
34 Smith, Tajah Ohio 26.03 1.3
35 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia Lindsey Wilson 26.13 1.1
36 Stewart, Erin Ohio 26.16 1.3
37 Mayfield, Olivia Ohio 26.25 1.1
38 Wise, Hanna Austin Peay 26.31 1.3
39 Findlay, Drew Northwood (Mich.) 26.39 1.3
40 Agyekum, Thelma Ohio 26.48 1.2
41 Hodge, Mya Ohio 26.52 1.2
42 Huffman, Gracie Ohio 26.53 1.2
43 Bridges, Jsalissa Northwood (Mich.) 26.72 1.1
44 Handel, Marissa Ohio 26.81 1.3
45 Goderwise, Nicole Eastern Kentucky 26.84 1.2
46 Bax, Devyn Grand Valley St. 26.95 1.1
47 Haley, Tajah Ohio 27.07 1.2
48 Williams, Tatiana Lindsey Wilson 27.24 1.3
49 Carias, Sofia Bellarmine 27.25 1.2
50 Davis, D'mya Grand Valley St. 27.28 1.1
51 Mason, Taleia Kentucky Wesleyan 27.31 1.1
52 Curlin, Anna Murray State 27.88 1.3
53 Anderson, Destoni Kentucky State 28.04 1.2
54 Harris, Christiana Austin Peay 28.04 1.3
55 Spaulding, Atiya Ohio 28.21 1.3
56 Turner, Dana Northwood (Mich.) 28.31 1.3
57 Barrett, Tana Ohio 28.47 1.3
58 Robinson, Eshe' Tennessee Tech 29.23 1.3
59 McKay, Aerial Kentucky State 29.63 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Dasor, Emmanuel Western Kentucky 20.55 1.9
2 Morris, Julius Western Kentucky 20.62 1.9
3 Hallmon, Kevin Lindsey Wilson 20.86 1.9
4 Minor, Eli Western Kentucky 21.05 1.9
5 Robinson, DeQuan Lindsey Wilson 21.07 1.9
6 Bush, William Western Kentucky 21.09 1.9
7 Springer, Gairy Indiana Tech 21.39 2.5
8 Ratliff, Jeremiah Indiana Tech 21.47 2.3
9 Keeling, Holt Lindsey Wilson 21.53 2.3
10 Hayes, Austin Western Kentucky 21.55 2.5
11 Peter, Barthelemy Indiana Tech 21.59 2.3
12 Glenn, James Kentucky Wesleyan 21.63 1.6
13 Dixon, Alain Indiana Tech 21.69 1.6
14 Parks, Corey Western Kentucky 21.74 2.3
15 Moore, Kejavon Indiana Tech 21.75 2.5
16 Williams, Jaye Findlay 21.78 1.6
17 Brundige, Colby Northwood (Mich.) 21.92 1.6
18 Lockridge, Matt Indiana Tech 21.96 1.6
19 Collier, Deshon Indiana Tech 22.06 2.3
20 Muhammad, Qadir Indiana Tech 22.10 1.7
21 Capers, Thomas Grand Valley St. 22.14 1.6
22 Thomas-Randle, Derayvon Eastern Kentucky 22.14 1.6
23 Regan, Jelani St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.19 1.7
24 Davis, Christian Lindsey Wilson 22.35 1.5
25 Shelby III, Lenell Findlay 22.41 1.7
26 Payne, Davonte Western Kentucky 22.49 2.3
27 Taylor, Aymir Kentucky State 22.59 1.7
28 Ford-Trowell, Amadi Eastern Kentucky 22.62 1.5
29 Pando, Nathan Hillsdale 22.63 1.6
30 Head, Jacari Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.68 1.4
31 Williams-Ralston, Adrian Kentucky State 22.88 1.5
32 Wimley, Travon Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.89 1.4
33 Jellison, Zach Findlay 22.96 1.7
34 Bryant, Matthew Xavier (Ohio) 22.97 1.6
35 Gieger, Kiente St. Joseph's (Ind.) 23.08 1.7
36 Gilcrease, Aaron Bellarmine 23.13 1.7
37 Susko, Tim Eastern Kentucky 23.21 1.5
38 Miles, Des'Jahvonni Kentucky Wesleyan 23.24 1.5
39 Pineiro, Francisco St. Joseph's (Ind.) 23.40 1.7
40 Robinson, Trey Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.43 1.5
41 Frazier, Demetrius Kentucky Wesleyan 23.55 1.5
42 Vandersyde, Kyle Northwood (Mich.) 23.90 1.4
43 Cain, Wanye Kentucky Wesleyan 23.95 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rennick , Micayla Tennessee Tech 4:32.55
2 Crone, Erin Bellarmine 4:34.50
3 Gawarecki, Karly Bellarmine 4:39.24
4 Hester, Ali Murray State 4:40.07
5 Grams, Meggan Eastern Kentucky 4:41.07
6 Brandt, Sarah Tennessee Tech 4:41.86
7 Flairty, Jennah Northern Kentucky 4:42.31
8 Atkinson, Alyssa Ohio 4:42.98
9 Swenson, Mason Murray State 4:43.13
10 Sury, Madison Ohio 4:43.37
11 Carroll, Caitlin Bellarmine 4:44.47
12 Da Silva, Anais Eastern Kentucky 4:47.55
13 Tobler, Hannah Northern Kentucky 4:49.45
14 Brainard, Alexa Western Kentucky 4:49.47
15 Polycarpou, Leah Eastern Kentucky 4:51.70
16 Stremler, Madison Tennessee Tech 4:51.93
17 Guyton, Kyndel Bellarmine 4:56.52
18 Lever, Katie Western Kentucky 4:56.77
19 Grasberger, Katherine Eastern Kentucky 4:59.39
20 Svec, Renee Northern Kentucky 5:02.26
21 Hayden, Lauren Bellarmine 5:04.10
22 Wilson, Erin Kentucky Wesleyan 5:05.38
23 Dishman, Shelbi Bellarmine 5:06.56
24 Deering, Emily Ohio 5:06.63
25 Gilbert, Katelyn Murray State 5:07.08
26 Lienhart, Natalie Northern Kentucky 5:07.60
27 Neumayer, Laura Bellarmine 5:09.18
28 Burrows, Kelly Northern Kentucky 5:09.76
29 Mays, Amber Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:13.15
30 Blankenship, Taylor Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:15.25
31 Evans, Emily Murray State 5:16.34
32 Tepox, Claudia Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:24.42
33 Fernandez, Megan St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:33.32
34 Baglien, Zoe Northwood (Mich.) 5:39.99
35 DuVall, Gavin Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:40.65
36 Bartz, Rachel St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:49.27
- Hearn, Joy Kentucky State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Takele, Endalow Western Kentucky 3:57.22
2 Runyan, Luke Indiana Tech 3:58.44
3 Eurton, Brian St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3:59.07
4 Bockoven, Benjamin Xavier (Ohio) 4:00.43
5 Tapia, Tristan Northern Kentucky 4:00.59
6 Drabot, Joseph Bellarmine 4:00.60
7 Mangus, Michael Northern Kentucky 4:01.81
8 Lang, Evan Bellarmine 4:02.10
9 Newcomb, Joseph Hillsdale 4:02.35
10 Adair, Matt Indiana Tech 4:02.38
11 Young, Nash Austin Peay 4:05.65
12 Ackman, Austin Murray State 4:05.83
13 Burrows, Ryan Northern Kentucky 4:06.38
14 Ventura, Mark Murray State 4:06.76
15 Doering, William Northern Kentucky 4:06.99
16 Hill, Jordan Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:07.59
17 Quire, Patrick Kentucky Wesleyan 4:09.56
18 Galanes, Gavin Murray State 4:10.19
19 Tinal, Hayden Bellarmine 4:10.44
20 Turner, Vince Murray State 4:11.22
21 Prive, Keith Northern Kentucky 4:13.34
22 Rejman, Martin Austin Peay 4:14.57
23 Mcclelland, Alexander Murray State 4:17.11
24 Madut, Garang Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:17.14
25 Woodman, John Unattached 4:17.71
26 Sandy, Jonathan Northern Kentucky 4:19.23
27 Swindell, Bryce Western Kentucky 4:19.95
28 Bradley, Tyler Murray State 4:20.65
29 Rojas, Jerry Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:22.70
30 Applegate, Seth Kentucky Wesleyan 4:25.51
31 Rogers, Michael Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:26.82
32 Rearick, Spencer Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:28.90
33 Sprague, Kyle Western Kentucky 4:29.64
34 Tirado, Carlos Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:32.44
35 Harp, Tanner Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:34.33
36 Nelson, Kristopher Kentucky State 4:34.81
37 Swann, Christopher Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:37.23
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Western Kentucky A 45.47
2 Murray State A 45.98
3 Indiana Tech A 46.03
4 Grand Valley St. A 46.65
5 Siena Heights A 47.51
6 Hillsdale A 47.63
7 Findlay A 48.41
8 Ohio A 48.59
9 Bellarmine A 48.74
10 Northern Kentucky A 48.79
11 Austin Peay A 48.81
12 Kentucky Wesleyan A 49.55
13 Lindsey Wilson A 50.17
Tennessee Tech A DNF
Eastern Kentucky A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Western Kentucky A 39.98
2 Western Kentucky B 40.43
3 Indiana Tech A 40.58
4 Lindsey Wilson A 40.59
5 Hillsdale A 41.85
6 Eastern Kentucky A 42.28
7 Findlay A 42.64
8 Northwood (Mich.) A 42.72
9 St. Joseph's (Ind.) A 43.71
10 Kentucky Wesleyan A 44.17
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Tennessee Tech A 3:42.21
2 Western Kentucky A 3:43.47
3 Hillsdale A 3:45.87
4 Murray State A 3:47.54
5 Grand Valley St. A 3:47.73
6 Northern Kentucky A 3:57.37
7 Bellarmine A 3:57.93
8 Ohio B 4:06.09
9 Murray State B 4:08.57
10 Tennessee Tech B 4:15.00
11 Ohio A 4:19.88
Northwood (Mich.) A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Western Kentucky A 3:17.58
2 Grand Valley St. A 3:21.00
3 Kentucky State A 3:27.54
4 Bellarmine A 3:34.85
5 Western Kentucky B 3:36.82
Northwood (Mich.) A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Claitt, Tequan Eastern Kentucky 2.28m 7' 5.75"
2 Weeks, Hunter Grand Valley St. 2.17m 7' 1.5"
3 Gary III, Herb Three Rivers Elite 2.17m 7' 1.5"
4 Jordan, Keith Siena Heights 2.14m 7' 0.25"
5 Mobley , Desmond Western Kentucky 2.11m 6' 11.0"
6 Milburn, Trase Northern Kentucky 2.06m 6' 9.0"
7 Reed, Yoshua Eastern Kentucky 2.01m 6' 7.0"
7 Riddle, Tevin St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2.01m 6' 7.0"
9 Bean, Brandon Grand Valley St. 2.01m 6' 7.0"
10 Platt, Russell Xavier (Ohio) 1.96m 6' 5.0"
11 Robles, Alexie Bellarmine 1.96m 6' 5.0"
12 Kavanagh, Kolton Grand Valley St. 1.91m 6' 3.25"
12 Vandergriff, Nolan Kentucky Wesleyan 1.91m 6' 3.25"
14 Barton, Julius Kentucky State 1.91m 6' 3.25"
15 Rose, Toussaint Shaak Kentucky State 1.86m 6' 1.25"
- Cross, Michael Kentucky State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McIntyre, Morgan Western Kentucky 4.13m 13' 6.5"
2 Whitford, Alexandra Hillsdale 4.13m 13' 6.5"
3 Amato, Savanah Austin Peay 4.03m 13' 2.5"
4 Mangold, Bridgette Bellarmine 3.88m 12' 8.75"
5 Schoen, Skylar Grand Valley St. 3.88m 12' 8.75"
6 McKinley, Tasha Siena Heights 3.88m 12' 8.75"
7 McKinley, Sheila Siena Heights 3.73m 12' 2.75"
8 Buckholz, Lucy Grand Valley St. 3.58m 11' 9.0"
9 Patton, Cat Fuzion Athletics 3.58m 11' 9.0"
10 Rosch, Gretchen Austin Peay 3.58m 11' 9.0"
11 Caudill, Riley Fuzion Athletics 3.58m 11' 9.0"
12 Lemberg, Getter Western Kentucky 3.43m 11' 3.0"
12 Overbeek, Sara Grand Valley St. 3.43m 11' 3.0"
14 Bassette, Kathryn Hillsdale 3.43m 11' 3.0"
15 Gerhold, Emma Grand Valley St. 3.28m 10' 9.0"
16 LeGrand, Chleo Murray State 3.13m 10' 3.25"
16 Raderstorf, Lydia St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3.13m 10' 3.25"
- Homa, Yasmine Murray State NP
- Nicolozakes, Demi Austin Peay NP
- Chobot, Shelby Western Kentucky NP
- Hixson, Kristen Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Daniel, Christopher Unattached 4.61m 15' 1.5"
2 Fasbender, Nate Grand Valley St. 4.61m 15' 1.5"
3 Spindler, Derek Findlay 4.61m 15' 1.5"
4 Fortenberry, Evan Grand Valley St. 4.46m 14' 7.5"
5 Camp, Ryan Grand Valley St. 4.46m 14' 7.5"
5 Johnson, Devonte Siena Heights 4.46m 14' 7.5"
5 Huzyak, Ed Unattached 4.46m 14' 7.5"
5 Battani, Jacob Grand Valley St. 4.46m 14' 7.5"
9 Huzyak, Paul Unattached 4.46m 14' 7.5"
- Stone, Ben Bellarmine NP
- Hunt, Ryan Grand Valley St. NP
- Pung, Jon Grand Valley St. NP
- Kimmitt, Jared Siena Heights NP
- Peskin, Alex Grand Valley St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Holmes, Tia Indiana Tech 5.98m 19' 7.5" 1.5
2 Jones, Chancis Austin Peay 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2.6
3 Duncan, Alexis Grand Valley St. 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.7
4 Slay, Catika Western Kentucky 5.82m 19' 1.25" 1.7
5 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2.5
6 Meadows, Elaina Northwood (Mich.) 5.64m 18' 6.0" 0.9
7 Correia, Leondra Indiana Tech 5.59m 18' 4.25" 0.2
7 Harris, Annesha Lindsey Wilson 5.59m 18' 4.25" -1.3
9 Turner, Dana Northwood (Mich.) 5.53m 18' 1.75" 1.7
10 Akachukwu, Sandra Western Kentucky 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.7
10 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1.2
12 Nelson, Allissa Grand Valley St. 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.1
13 Tennessee, Dallas Indiana Tech 5.46m 17' 11.0" 1.3
14 Williams, Tatiana Lindsey Wilson 5.42m 17' 9.5" 4.0
14 Marcinek, Anna-Elizabeth Eastern Kentucky 5.42m 17' 9.5" 0.4
16 Smith, Raven Tennessee Tech 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.4
17 Smith, Kaila Western Kentucky 5.34m 17' 6.25" 1.6
18 Makabu, France WKU Alumni 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.3
19 Butler, Amia Austin Peay 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.2
20 Forbes, Julia Siena Heights 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2.6
21 Hardin, Aleisa Kentucky Wesleyan 5.03m 16' 6.0" 1.2
22 Woods, Ashleigh Austin Peay 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.4
23 Anthony, Madyson St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2.3
24 Bridges, Jsalissa Northwood (Mich.) 3.75m 12' 3.75" 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sears, Ventavius Western Kentucky 7.57m 24' 10.0" -2.2
2 Mobley , Desmond Western Kentucky 7.47m 24' 6.25" -1.6
3 Polk, Zachary Xavier (Ohio) 7.25m 23' 9.5" -1.6
4 Robinson, Keshawn Indiana Tech 7.13m 23' 4.75" 1.6
5 Lintz, Isaiah Indiana Tech 7.03m 23' 0.75" -1.4
6 Haynes, Davon St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6.95m 22' 9.75" -0.5
7 Dixon, Alain Indiana Tech 6.88m 22' 7.0" 0.6
8 Partee, Jordan Indiana Tech 6.74m 22' 1.5" 1.2
9 Alleyne, Jacob Eastern Kentucky 6.63m 21' 9.0" -0.7
10 Thompson, Phil St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6.58m 21' 7.25" -1.6
11 Claitt, Tequan Eastern Kentucky 6.43m 21' 1.25" -0.8
12 Mosheleketi , Goabaone Lindsey Wilson 6.14m 20' 1.75" -0.9
13 Capers, Khalil Findlay 5.89m 19' 4.0" -3.1
13 Stone, Ben Bellarmine 5.89m 19' 4.0" -1.7
15 Hawkins, Kentwaine Kentucky State 5.48m 17' 11.75" -1.2
- Harris, K'lan Lindsey Wilson NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Pitts, Kaylnn Austin Peay 12.31m 40' 4.75" 2.5
2 Makabu, France WKU Alumni 12.05m 39' 6.5" 2.6
3 Starnes, DeMondrea Northern Kentucky 11.89m 39' 0.25" 0.6
4 Botts, Darrian Eastern Kentucky 11.60m 38' 0.75" 2.2
5 Smith, Raven Tennessee Tech 11.56m 37' 11.25" 4.5
6 Shaw, Briana Austin Peay 11.45m 37' 6.75" 0.8
7 Rogutich, Allison Grand Valley St. 11.38m 37' 4.0" 2.1
8 Guijarro, Candella Indiana Tech 10.98m 36' 0.25" 4.0
9 Stewart , Maryssa Eastern Kentucky 10.87m 35' 8.0" 1.2
10 Williams, Charlena Siena Heights 10.79m 35' 5.0" 1.8
11 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 10.74m 35' 3.0" 2.2
11 Drummond, NaScottisha Tennessee Tech 10.74m 35' 3.0" 2.8
13 Ohlgren, Chloe Hillsdale 10.71m 35' 1.75" 1.3
14 Lowman, Sherita Indiana Tech 10.68m 35' 0.5" 1.5
15 Forbes, Julia Siena Heights 9.89m 32' 5.5" 2.0
16 Knott, Taryne Kentucky Wesleyan 9.83m 32' 3.0" 1.9
17 Hardin, Aleisa Kentucky Wesleyan 9.68m 31' 9.25" 2.2
18 Tennessee, Dallas Indiana Tech 9.41m 30' 10.5" 4.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sears, Ventavius Western Kentucky 16.06m 52' 8.25" 1.4
2 Bruce, Michael Unattached 15.64m 51' 3.75" 2.0
3 Thompson, Phil St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15.28m 50' 1.75" -0.1
4 Nesbitt, Samora Grand Valley St. 14.93m 48' 11.75" 0.3
5 Etchemendy, Ty Hillsdale 14.68m 48' 2.0" 4.5
6 Mosheleketi , Goabaone Lindsey Wilson 14.63m 48' 0.0" 0.6
7 Thompson, Anthony Lindsey Wilson 14.53m 47' 8.0" 2.3
8 Mobley , Desmond Western Kentucky 14.35m 47' 1.0" 2.4
9 Partee, Jordan Indiana Tech 13.62m 44' 8.25" 0.7
10 Alleyne, Jacob Eastern Kentucky 13.39m 43' 11.25" 0.0
10 Dixon, Alain Indiana Tech 13.39m 43' 11.25" 1.6
12 Riddle, Tevin St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13.29m 43' 7.25" -0.7
13 Goldring, Dallan Kentucky Wesleyan 13.22m 43' 4.5" -0.3
14 Milburn, Trase Northern Kentucky 12.50m 41' 0.25" 0.4
15 Hyden, Andrew Northern Kentucky 12.25m 40' 2.25" 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Porter, Jordan Ohio 14.82m 48' 7.5"
2 Jackson, Jenessa Western Kentucky 14.39m 47' 2.5"
3 Brown, Ashley Northern Kentucky 13.51m 44' 4.0"
4 Wagner, Jewel Murray State 12.82m 42' 0.75"
5 Carey, Destiny Murray State 12.69m 41' 7.75"
6 Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State 12.61m 41' 4.5"
7 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 11.96m 39' 3.0"
8 Barnett, Kalea Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.92m 39' 1.25"
9 Meyer, Morgan St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.12m 36' 5.75"
10 Andersen, Alyssa Belmont 11.02m 36' 2.0"
11 Ford, Chelsey-Marie Kentucky State 10.74m 35' 3.0"
12 Slay, Catika Western Kentucky 10.43m 34' 2.75"
13 Lancaster, Rachel Northern Kentucky 10.42m 34' 2.25"
14 Leininger, Bailey Northern Kentucky 10.36m 34' 0.0"
15 Smith, Kaila Western Kentucky 8.58m 28' 1.75"
- Avery, Dajsha Grand Valley St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Saikalis, Chris Grand Valley St. 17.17m 56' 4.0"
2 Claiborne, Corey Belmont 15.86m 52' 0.5"
3 Magnuson, Sean Belmont 15.79m 51' 9.75"
4 McIntosh, Alexander Northwood (Mich.) 15.29m 50' 2.0"
5 Gibson, Stephen Belmont 14.80m 48' 6.75"
6 Adamson, Jesse Northern Kentucky 14.74m 48' 4.5"
7 Burn, Walter Belmont 14.70m 48' 2.75"
8 Campau, Shane Grand Valley St. 14.31m 46' 11.5"
9 Hoffman, Tyler Bellarmine 13.27m 43' 6.5"
10 Crim, Kameron Northern Kentucky 12.27m 40' 3.25"
11 Fleming, Sheldon Eastern Kentucky 12.24m 40' 2.0"
12 Scott, Josiah Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.23m 40' 1.5"
13 Livingston, Kolan Kentucky State 11.78m 38' 7.75"
14 Wright, Cortney Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.86m 35' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ryan, Emma Ohio 43.91m 144' 1.0"
2 Avery, Dajsha Grand Valley St. 43.54m 142' 10.5"
3 Jackson, Jenessa Western Kentucky 43.51m 142' 9.25"
4 Odunaiya, Gaza Ohio 42.04m 137' 11.5"
5 Goodwin, Bobbie Grand Valley St. 41.56m 136' 4.5"
6 Hecksel, Mary Grand Valley St. 41.52m 136' 3.0"
7 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 40.68m 133' 5.75"
8 Meyer, Morgan St. Joseph's (Ind.) 38.74m 127' 1.5"
9 Sherrer, Erin Northern Kentucky 38.22m 125' 5.0"
10 Wolf, Leah Bellarmine 38.00m 124' 8.25"
11 Leininger, Bailey Northern Kentucky 36.88m 121' 0.25"
12 Thomas, Cornelia Kentucky Wesleyan 36.80m 120' 9.0"
13 Johnson, Riley Northwood (Mich.) 36.58m 120' 0.5"
14 Cleland, Cassidy Ohio 35.74m 117' 3.25"
15 Lancaster, Rachel Northern Kentucky 35.59m 116' 9.5"
16 Gaul, Gianna Unattached 35.56m 116' 8.25"
17 Ford, Chelsey-Marie Kentucky State 35.11m 115' 2.5"
18 Gearhart, Hannah Northwood (Mich.) 33.06m 108' 5.75"
19 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 31.70m 104' 0.25"
20 Johnson, Sarah Kentucky Wesleyan 29.71m 97' 6.0"
21 Barnett, Kalea Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.29m 86' 3.25"
- Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bowman, Jonathan ALTPC 55.66m 182' 7.5"
2 Evans, Paul Northwood (Mich.) 50.92m 167' 1.0"
3 Longsworth, Adam A L T P C 46.33m 152' 0.25"
4 McNulty Jr., LaVall St. Joseph's (Ind.) 45.50m 149' 3.5"
5 Moon, Mike Grand Valley St. 44.03m 144' 5.75"
6 Patterson, Cody Northwood (Mich.) 43.97m 144' 3.25"
7 Claiborne, Corey Belmont 43.64m 143' 2.5"
8 Fleming, Sheldon Eastern Kentucky 43.09m 141' 4.75"
9 Burn, Walter Belmont 42.89m 140' 8.75"
10 Gibson, Stephen Belmont 42.42m 139' 2.25"
11 Crim, Kameron Northern Kentucky 42.03m 137' 11.0"
12 Lee, Yohanes St. Joseph's (Ind.) 41.45m 136' 0.25"
13 Capek, Daniel Hillsdale 41.42m 135' 11.0"
14 Saikalis, Chris Grand Valley St. 39.63m 130' 0.5"
15 Scott, Josiah Cumberland (Tenn.) 35.39m 116' 1.5"
16 Livingston, Kolan Kentucky State 35.05m 115' 0.25"
17 Reed, Yoshua Eastern Kentucky 26.25m 86' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 ampadu, effua Unattached 56.63m 185' 9.75"
2 Hull, Kyra Grand Valley St. 55.67m 182' 8.0"
3 Jackson, Jenessa Western Kentucky 54.32m 178' 2.75"
4 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 53.63m 175' 11.75"
5 Andersen, Alyssa Belmont 50.44m 165' 6.0"
6 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 50.39m 165' 4.25"
7 Hardin, Josie Belmont 50.19m 164' 8.25"
8 Odunaiya, Gaza Ohio 49.93m 163' 10.0"
9 D'Almeida, Carly Northwood (Mich.) 48.30m 158' 5.75"
10 Hopkins, Crystal Kentucky Wesleyan 46.57m 152' 9.75"
11 Avery, Dajsha Grand Valley St. 45.28m 148' 7.0"
12 Cleland, Cassidy Ohio 44.97m 147' 6.75"
13 Hecksel, Mary Grand Valley St. 43.77m 143' 7.5"
14 Ryan, Emma Ohio 42.50m 139' 5.5"
15 Brown, Ashley Northern Kentucky 41.05m 134' 8.5"
16 Sherrer, Erin Northern Kentucky 40.08m 131' 6.25"
17 Wagner, Jewel Murray State 39.89m 130' 10.75"
18 Gootee, Rachel Murray State 37.38m 122' 8.0"
19 Wheeler, Rebecca Austin Peay 35.15m 115' 4.25"
20 Tweddle, Morgan Belmont 32.95m 108' 1.5"
21 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 29.57m 97' 0.5"
22 Leininger, Bailey Northern Kentucky 29.54m 96' 11.25"
23 Sullivan, Darcy Murray State 29.50m 96' 9.75"
24 Barnett, Kalea Cumberland (Tenn.) 29.28m 96' 1.0"
25 Johnson, Sarah Kentucky Wesleyan 28.65m 94' 0.25"
- Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State NP
- Gearhart, Hannah Northwood (Mich.) NP
- Goodwin, Bobbie Grand Valley St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frye, Joe Music City Mavericks 65.94m 216' 4.25"
2 Moon, Mike Grand Valley St. 58.11m 190' 8.0"
3 Evans, Paul Northwood (Mich.) 57.99m 190' 3.25"
4 Capek, Daniel Hillsdale 56.72m 186' 1.25"
5 McSpadden, Del Belmont 56.25m 184' 6.75"
6 Patterson, Cody Northwood (Mich.) 52.81m 173' 3.5"
7 Gibson, Stephen Belmont 51.99m 170' 7.0"
8 Pruett, Dillon Bellarmine 49.61m 162' 9.5"
9 Price, Buddy Unattached 49.58m 162' 8.25"
10 Campau, Shane Grand Valley St. 47.93m 157' 3.25"
11 Claiborne, Corey Belmont 47.68m 156' 5.5"
12 Magnuson, Sean Belmont 46.28m 151' 10.25"
13 Lee, Yohanes St. Joseph's (Ind.) 45.69m 149' 11.0"
14 Burn, Walter Belmont 44.35m 145' 6.25"
15 Nichols, Stuart Western Kentucky 43.69m 143' 4.25"
16 Reynolds, Mark St. Joseph's (Ind.) 40.11m 131' 7.5"
17 Wright, Cortney Cumberland (Tenn.) 25.91m 85' 0.25"
18 Scott, Josiah Cumberland (Tenn.) 25.49m 83' 7.75"
- Bordiuk, Chris Belmont NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ryan, Emma Ohio 43.43m 142' 6.0"
2 Haley, Tajah Ohio 39.24m 128' 9.25"
3 Saikalis, Samantha Grand Valley St. 38.22m 125' 5.0"
4 Hibbard, Karly Belmont 37.90m 124' 4.5"
5 Susnjar, Antonia Tennessee Tech 37.57m 123' 3.5"
6 Barrett, Tana Ohio 36.08m 118' 4.75"
7 Andersen, Alyssa Belmont 30.41m 99' 9.5"
8 Harris, Christiana Austin Peay 29.84m 97' 11.0"
9 Tweddle, Morgan Belmont 29.56m 97' 0.0"
10 Carper, Kaylia Northern Kentucky 28.67m 94' 1.0"
11 Brimlett, Jabreuna Murray State 27.59m 90' 6.5"
12 Higgins, Kristen Murray State 27.05m 88' 9.25"
13 Johnson, Riley Northwood (Mich.) 26.37m 86' 6.5"
14 Robinson, Eshe' Tennessee Tech 25.39m 83' 4.0"
15 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 23.72m 77' 10.25"
16 Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State 23.62m 77' 6.25"
17 Goodwin, Bobbie Grand Valley St. 22.68m 74' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Landis, Stuart Belmont 53.77m 176' 5.25"
2 Moon, Mike Grand Valley St. 52.74m 173' 0.75"
3 Quella, Ben Northwood (Mich.) 49.96m 163' 11.25"
4 Reed, Yoshua Eastern Kentucky 48.75m 159' 11.5"
5 Lowe, Matt Grand Valley St. 48.52m 159' 2.5"
- Slaughter, Corey Kentucky State NP