2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships
Date: Sun, Feb 19, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
3000 Meters MunkPack Inv 3000 Meters MunkPack Inv
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
3000Race Walk 3000Race Walk
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 4 x 440 Relay
4 x 440 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put schol/master Weight Throw
Shot Put Distance Medley Relay
Weight Throw -
Weight Throw Masters -
Weight Throw Scholastic W -
Distance Medley Relay -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lewis, Zion Brown 7.80
2 Leto, Alyssa Brown 7.93
3 Velasquez-Smith, Laurenmaria Unattached 7.96
4 Lucas, Fredericka Phillips Andover 8.03
5 Martineau, Gabrielle Thomas College 8.06
6 Holder, Sidney Phillips Andover 8.06
7 Boateng, Bernice Regis (Mass.) 8.14
8 Liang, Grace Unattached 8.27
9 Stevens, June The Governor's Academy 8.30
10 Stockwell, Tia Phillips Exeter Academy 8.49
11 Osinubi, Oluwagbemiso Unattached 8.52
12 Khamnei, Madeleine Sprinticity 8.54
13 Simas, Tori The Governor's Academy 8.55
14 Ranucci, Ayumi Lasell 8.55
15 Pike, Abbie The Governor's Academy 8.56
16 Oloughlin, Leo The Governor's Academy 8.58
17 Stick, Madeleine Wellesley Wings 8.59
18 Schildwachter, Sara Wellesley Wings 8.59
19 Wallace, Gwen Phillips Exeter Academy 8.63
20 Lee, Maria Phillips Exeter Academy 8.67
21 Emenike, Nkemjika Phillips Exeter Academy 8.68
22 Barker, Lydia Wellesley Wings 8.77
23 Charles, Mianci Cambridge Jets Youth T&F 8.79
24 Mercer, Ava Wellesley Wings 8.80
25 Mautz, Grace Phillips Exeter Academy 8.93
26 Yates-Moses, Siniah STJ Track 9.00
27 Brannon, Kenisha Franklin Pierce 9.01
28 Shawver, Hannah Franklin Pierce 9.09
29 Clancy, Alexandra Lasell 9.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burnett, Davonte Cambridge Jets Youth T&F 6.91
2 Mulo, Richard UMass Lowell 6.93
3 Guerrier, Jimm Greater Boston Track Club 6.94
4 O'Brien, James UMass Lowell 6.98
5 Charles, Smith Unattached 6.99
6 Okatakyie, Afrifa Boston-North Track Club 7.04
7 DiMambro, Michael Rhode Island 7.04
8 Korotzer, Noah Brown 7.06
9 Clough, Ian STJ Track 7.06
10 Sirmon, William Phillips Andover 7.19
11 Fontneau, Ethan Sprinticity 7.20
12 Spencer, Kendall Unattached 7.25
13 Beard, Seth Sprinticity 7.26
14 Taylor, Matt UMass Lowell 7.28
15 Hogan, Jeb Franklin Pierce 7.28
16 Leith, Gerald Franklin Pierce 7.28
17 Sullivan, Ryan Unattached 7.30
18 Lowe, Abayomi Sprinticity 7.31
19 Dworshak, Tor Sprinticity 7.32
20 Azriel, Jared Unattached 7.35
21 Witter, Dave Unattached 7.38
22 Quijano, Amisaday Peabody 7.40
23 Davis, Seth Franklin Pierce 7.41
24 Chu, Kyle Sprinticity 7.42
25 Dorantes-Ferrei, Diego Unattached 7.45
26 Mai, My Sprinticity 7.50
27 Trickey, Luke Wentworth Institute of Te 7.51
28 Nunez, Jaime Phillips Exeter Academy 7.52
29 Ma, Justin Sprinticity 7.56
30 Louis, Philippe Phillips Exeter Academy 7.56
31 Liquigan, Andrew Phillips Exeter Academy 7.57
32 Tracey, Liam Rogers Williams U 7.57
33 Thomas, Josh Phillips Andover 7.57
34 Celestin, Craig Phillips Exeter Academy 7.65
35 Pierce, Austin Naval Academy Prep School 7.67
36 Wabunoha, Matthew Phillips Exeter Academy 7.71
37 Ngala, Abel Phillips Exeter Academy 7.72
38 Mooney, Connor The Governor's Academy 7.73
39 Das, Rajrishi Phillips Exeter Academy 7.77
40 Her, Brian Unattached 7.79
41 McManus, Steve Rogers Williams U 7.82
42 Mach, Brandon STJ Track 7.83
43 Cugno, Massimo Lasell 7.83
44 Troxell, Grant Norwich University 7.85
45 Giunta, Ryan Unattached 7.89
46 Colaire, Trystan Norwich University 7.90
47 Therrien, Colby Peabody 7.92
48 Barros, Andrew Regis (Mass.) 7.92
49 Belizaire, Billy Roxbury Community College 7.95
50 Whalen, Connor Unattached 7.99
51 Bido, Dhimitri Peabody 8.01
52 Counsel, Jordan Unattached 8.02
53 Laakkonen, Otto The Governor's Academy 8.95
54 Davies, Brett Unattached 9.04
- Lewis, Rohan Phillips Andover NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crivaro, James Unattached 8.05
2 Kish, Michael Shore Athletic Club 8.06
3 Brooks, John Unattached 8.52
4 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocity Track Club 8.88
5 McDonough, Bill Mass Velocity Track Club 8.92
6 Rand, Paul Mass Velocity Track Club 9.40
7 Galligani, David Mass Velocity Track Club 10.42
8 Minier, Richard Mass Velocity Track Club 11.54
9 Bushnell II, Henry Unattached 13.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Darsney, Kerstin Unattached 25.24
2 Moore, Alethia UMass Lowell 25.82
3 Waldman, Mikela Brown 26.14
4 Leto, Alyssa Brown 26.28
5 Cowan, Katherine STJ Track 26.54
6 Lucas, Fredericka Phillips Andover 26.65
7 Holder, Sidney Phillips Andover 26.79
8 Robinson, Savada Naval Academy Prep School 27.09
9 Conte, Mia Cambridge Jets Youth T&F 27.10
10 Martineau, Gabrielle Thomas College 27.20
11 Stick, Madeleine Wellesley Wings 27.76
12 Boateng, Bernice Regis (Mass.) 27.83
13 Kulak, Becky Rogers Williams U 27.95
14 Pike, Abbie The Governor's Academy 28.00
15 Liang, Grace Unattached 28.09
16 Stockwell, Tia Phillips Exeter Academy 28.25
17 Hayes, Lauren The Governor's Academy 28.38
18 Stevens, June The Governor's Academy 28.53
19 Kollar, Emily Sprinticity 28.53
20 Simas, Tori The Governor's Academy 28.54
21 Ranucci, Ayumi Lasell 28.56
22 Osinubi, Oluwagbemiso Unattached 28.66
23 Wallace, Gwen Phillips Exeter Academy 28.71
24 Brown, Rachel The Governor's Academy 28.75
25 Wescott, Hannah STJ Track 28.87
26 Emenike, Nkemjika Phillips Exeter Academy 28.88
27 Mercer, Ava Wellesley Wings 28.95
28 Mautz, Grace Phillips Exeter Academy 28.98
29 Brown, Gabby Phillips Exeter Academy 29.19
30 Nwankwoala, Ogechi Phillips Exeter Academy 29.22
31 Lee, Maria Phillips Exeter Academy 29.49
32 Barker, Lydia Wellesley Wings 29.50
33 Charles, Mianci Cambridge Jets Youth T&F 29.66
34 Walewski, Anna Heads Up Running 29.66
35 Froio, Cassie Regis (Mass.) 29.69
36 Hanlon, Erin The Governor's Academy 29.71
37 Lenahan, Lauren Lasell 30.23
38 Xiu, Helen Phillips Exeter Academy 30.67
39 Maduegbuna, Afoma The Governor's Academy 30.67
40 Clancy, Alexandra Lasell 30.81
41 Wieciorkowska, Zofia Unattached 33.17
- Brown, Hannah Phillips Exeter Academy NT
- Khamnei, Madeleine Sprinticity NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burnett, Davonte Cambridge Jets Youth T&F 22.00
2 Guerrier, Jimm Greater Boston Track Club 22.06
3 Adams, David Northeastern 22.77
4 Skurja, Jake Wentworth Institute of Te 22.98
5 Roderick, Anthony Northeastern 23.09
6 Taylor, Matt UMass Lowell 23.09
7 Pierce, Austin Naval Academy Prep School 23.12
8 Fontneau, Ethan Sprinticity 23.22
9 Clough, Ian STJ Track 23.23
10 Thomas, Oliver Unattached 23.25
11 Okatakyie, Afrifa Boston-North Track Club 23.27
12 Bennett, Marvin Phillips Exeter Academy 23.30
13 Lowe, Abayomi Sprinticity 23.34
14 Azriel, Jared Unattached 23.37
15 Morales, Henry Greater Boston Track Club 23.42
16 Beard, Seth Sprinticity 23.43
17 Supple IV, William Sprinticity 23.51
18 Gonzalez, Luis Haverhill Elite Track Clu 23.63
19 Leith, Gerald Franklin Pierce 23.66
20 Mathieu, Fred Regis (Mass.) 23.77
21 Sirmon, William Phillips Andover 23.82
22 Witter, Dave Unattached 23.83
23 Hogan, Jeb Franklin Pierce 23.89
24 Sullivan, Ryan Unattached 23.95
25 Louis, Philippe Phillips Exeter Academy 24.03
26 Willis, Joshua Unattached 24.18
27 Dorantes-Ferrei, Diego Unattached 24.39
28 McCollom, Michael Phillips Andover 24.53
29 Whalen, Connor Unattached 24.60
30 Dossantos, Edgard Peabody 24.67
31 Sliwoski, Joseph Sprinticity 24.73
32 Perdue, Benjamin Unattached 24.76
33 Lewis, Rohan Phillips Andover 24.82
34 Das, Rajrishi Phillips Exeter Academy 24.82
35 Cheung, Chester The Governor's Academy 24.89
36 Wabunoha, Matthew Phillips Exeter Academy 24.91
37 Counsel, Jordan Unattached 24.96
38 Thomas, Josh Phillips Andover 25.01
39 Hammer, Ben STJ Track 25.01
40 Mooney, Connor The Governor's Academy 25.04
41 Cugno, Massimo Lasell 25.06
42 Guinard, Dylan Unattached 25.08
43 Hogan, Myers Phillips Andover 25.13
44 Nunez, Jaime Phillips Exeter Academy 25.15
45 Liquigan, Andrew Phillips Exeter Academy 25.20
46 Diniz Sr, Eli Boston-North Track Club 25.28
47 Laniewski, Gabe Phillips Exeter Academy 25.32
48 Rochford, Kyle The Governor's Academy 25.35
49 Baird, Kristian STJ Track 25.44
50 Celestin, Craig Phillips Exeter Academy 25.56
51 Mach, Brandon STJ Track 25.57
52 Ngala, Abel Phillips Exeter Academy 25.65
53 Abdinoor, Yasin Sprinticity 26.26
54 Barros, Andrew Regis (Mass.) 26.41
55 Henaku, Calvin Phillips Exeter Academy 26.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocity Track Club 28.83
2 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocity Track Club 29.08
3 McDonough, Bill Mass Velocity Track Club 29.67
4 Adams, Christopher Mass Velocity Track Club 32.38
5 Rand, Paul Mass Velocity Track Club 33.66
6 Foulk, David Unattached 34.82
7 Galligani, David Mass Velocity Track Club 35.06
- Kish, Michael Shore Athletic Club DNF
- Brooks, John Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Darsney, Kerstin Unattached 56.79
2 Kennedy, Corinne Unattached 56.99
3 Simpson, Nikayla UMass Lowell 58.25
4 Noordam, Jeanine Brown 58.65
5 Pellegrini, Elizabeth Unattached 58.65
6 Virga, Maria Unattached 59.68
7 Velasquez-Smith, Laurenmaria Unattached 1:00.05
8 Woomer, Emily Naval Academy Prep School 1:00.48
9 Conte, Mia Cambridge Jets Youth T&F 1:01.55
10 Pierre-Louis, Josette Boston-North Track Club 1:01.98
11 Silverman, Ariel Brown 1:02.53
12 Bashaw, Abby The Governor's Academy 1:02.87
13 Hong, Anya Brown 1:02.88
14 Johnson, Britney Unattached 1:03.15
15 McGilpin, Julie Sprinticity 1:03.60
16 Kramer, Liana Brown 1:04.37
17 Leach, Lilly STJ Track 1:04.67
18 Everett, Grace The Governor's Academy 1:04.96
19 Mautz, Grace Phillips Exeter Academy 1:05.07
20 Cloonan, Kelly Wellesley Wings 1:05.35
21 Kolb, Kaitlin Wellesley Wings 1:06.28
22 Walewski, Anna Heads Up Running 1:07.11
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Francis, Jordan All Navy Sports 48.12
2 Barnes, Andre Unattached 48.28
3 Hughey, Eric Naval Academy Prep School 48.93
4 Liban, Ismail Sprinticity 50.82
5 Eaton, Sebastian Unattached 50.86
6 Bennett, Marvin Phillips Exeter Academy 50.91
7 Green, Khalfani Unattached 51.00
8 Parrella, Jonathan Boston-North Track Club 51.67
9 Stergis-Cox, James Keene State 51.73
10 Madrigal, Bryant Unattached 52.32
11 Meacham, Chris Naval Academy Prep School 52.37
12 Swanney, Jake Unattached 53.60
13 Gonzalez, Luis Haverhill Elite Track Clu 53.69
14 Berdos, John UMass Lowell 54.04
15 Davis, Seth Franklin Pierce 54.13
16 Reynolds, Austin Brown 54.28
17 Guinard, Dylan Unattached 54.33
18 Madey, Madey Sprinticity 54.58
19 Kaberle, Chris Wentworth Institute of Te 54.67
20 Cahill, David Greater Boston Track Club 54.75
21 White, Elijah Peabody 54.97
22 Belizaire, Billy Roxbury Community College 55.03
23 Finnegan, Richard Franklin Pierce 55.22
24 Kang, Jinwoo Phillips Exeter Academy 55.40
25 Hysong, Noah Rogers Williams U 55.54
26 Wabunoha, Matthew Phillips Exeter Academy 56.03
27 Zhang, Ben Phillips Andover 56.51
28 Ntakirutimana, Janvier Sprinticity 56.71
29 Laniewski, Gabe Phillips Exeter Academy 57.78
30 Mullen, Shane The Governor's Academy 58.28
31 Neumann, David Mass Velocity Track Club 1:00.44
32 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocity Track Club 1:05.16
33 Powell, Jeffrey Unattached 1:14.07
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Abelseth, Caitlin The Heartbreakers 2:09.28
2 Kouba, Paige Cambridge-Boston Track Cl 2:10.46
3 Salis, Leya Unattached 2:12.21
4 Hock, Maggie Phillips Exeter Academy 2:12.73
5 Gillespie, Sarah Harvard 2:15.66
6 Sadler, Miranda Harvard 2:16.48
7 Turner, Kelsey Brown 2:17.31
8 Feinberg, Joelle Brown 2:20.16
9 Hunt, Madeleine Unattached 2:20.69
10 Melvin, Claire Phillips Exeter Academy 2:22.10
11 Saunders, Shaylyn Unattached 2:22.73
12 Sacco, Dusty Battle Road TC 2:22.87
13 Matora, Katia Brown 2:24.17
14 Stanwood, Katherine Unattached 2:24.53
15 Carrillo, Bailey Granite State Flash 2:25.21
16 Rudolph, Leah Unattached 2:26.44
17 Yoho, Sarah Brown 2:27.22
18 Pettinella, Alix Battle Road TC 2:28.23
19 Schlepp, Geneva Unattached 2:28.24
20 Forde, Emma Wellesley Wings 2:28.27
21 McGuire, Alexa UMass Lowell 2:29.21
22 Leighton, Jane Unattached 2:29.29
23 Romano, Marissa Unattached 2:29.33
24 Lambert, Elise Unattached 2:30.46
25 D'Urso, Makayla Rogers Williams U 2:31.24
26 Morzano, Isabella Phillips Andover 2:31.65
27 Harrington, Rachel UMass Lowell 2:32.09
28 Morris, Anna The Governor's Academy 2:33.16
29 Simas, Emily The Governor's Academy 2:34.63
30 Wieciorkowska, Zofia Unattached 2:35.35
31 Druzba, Madison Unattached 2:36.09
32 Boucias , Madison Regis (Mass.) 2:36.16
33 VanTimmeren, Chayse Unattached 2:38.08
34 Swain, Krystiana Phillips Andover 2:38.25
35 Earley, Shannon Unattached 2:38.59
36 Frail, Nicole Wellesley Wings 2:40.80
37 Haouchine, Olivia The Governor's Academy 2:42.85
38 Yates-Moses, Siniah STJ Track 2:45.42
39 Annino, Bridget Wellesley Wings 2:45.66
40 Church, Nicole Regis (Mass.) 2:48.77
41 Cloonan, Lily Wellesley Wings 2:49.13
42 Kwon, Juliana Wellesley Wings 2:51.04
43 Sandberg, Ava Unattached 2:51.48
44 Bubello , Megan Regis (Mass.) 2:56.21
45 Backholm, Sarah Regis (Mass.) 2:58.01
- Starn, Brooke Harvard DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marshall, Myles Harvard 1:49.29
2 Reck, Connor Boston Athletic Associati 1:52.64
3 Foucault Etheri, Aiden Unattached 1:56.10
4 Decker, John Babson 1:56.43
5 Gallagher, Jackson UMass Lowell 1:57.18
6 Engel, Alexander Boston-North Track Club 1:57.75
7 Dynan, Matthew Babson 1:58.51
8 Quintana, Nelson Naval Academy Prep School 1:58.76
9 Silverfine, Ari Unattached 1:59.08
10 Poles, Nicholas Battle Road TC 1:59.31
11 Bellomo, Noah Unattached 1:59.67
12 Zepf, Timothy Unattached 2:00.04
13 Wey, Nick Brown 2:01.29
14 Skelly, Chris UMass Lowell 2:01.50
15 Moyer, David Greater Boston Track Club 2:02.32
16 Garifalos, Nicholas Lasell 2:02.45
17 Winslow, Jacob Unattached 2:02.52
18 Allen, Devin UMass Lowell 2:03.48
19 Edelman, Sean The Heartbreakers 2:03.60
20 Robbins, James UMass Lowell 2:04.55
21 Heskin, Ryan TSC Track Club 2:05.03
22 Dechane, Tyler Keene State 2:05.60
23 Zhu, Greg Phillips Exeter Academy 2:05.77
24 Edell, Joey Phillips Exeter Academy 2:06.08
25 Tobin, Sam Phillips Andover 2:06.16
26 Harvey, Sajan STJ Track 2:06.21
27 Gerken, Luke Wentworth Institute of Te 2:06.70
28 Norton, Matt Regis (Mass.) 2:07.20
29 Allen, Jeffrey Unattached 2:07.82
30 Pascoe, Kevon Norwich University 2:08.17
31 Joell, Malik STJ Track 2:09.95
32 Zydanowicz, Greg Norwich University 2:10.41
33 Harris, Ernixh Greater Boston Track Club 2:11.49
34 Hofmann, Cory HFC Striders 2:14.47
35 Colon, Dylan Haverhill Elite Track Clu 2:15.63
36 King, Korrey Naval Academy Prep School 2:17.09
37 Whitney, Wade Rogers Williams U 2:17.71
38 Menken, Billy Phillips Exeter Academy 2:18.48
39 Matczynski, Jakub Boston-North Track Club 2:20.37
40 Ntakirutimana, Janvier Sprinticity 2:22.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Simpson, Christopher Eliot Track Club 2:09.89
2 Nyhan, Sean Unattached 2:12.18
3 Darien, Andrew Eliot Track Club 2:19.44
4 Hemingway, Rodney Greater Boston Track Club 2:25.86
5 Gottzmann, Andreas Unattached 2:27.91
6 Newsham, Bill Greater Boston Track Club 2:29.62
7 Binder, Stephen Cambridge Sports Union 2:40.13
8 Peckiconis, Stephen Cambridge Sports Union 2:48.44
9 Adams, Christopher Mass Velocity Track Club 2:48.45
10 Berit, Jon Greater Boston Track Club 2:53.72
11 Kolb, Tom Unattached 3:07.75
12 Cossi, Alda Liberty Athletic Club 3:11.71
13 Viegas, Stephen New England 65 Plus Runne 3:12.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Salis, Leya Unattached 4:53.50
2 Long, Nikki Battle Road TC 4:53.76
3 Valentine, Samantha Phillips Andover 4:57.59
4 Fahey, Caitlin Battle Road TC 4:58.57
5 Ursiny, Alyson Greater Boston Track Club 4:59.81
6 Abing, Haley The Heartbreakers 5:00.42
7 Johnson, Britney Unattached 5:05.25
8 Bellows, Allison Brown 5:05.95
9 Hunt, Madeleine Unattached 5:06.26
10 Richards, Marissa UMass Lowell 5:08.35
11 McGilpin, Julie Sprinticity 5:10.37
12 Bryson, Julia Brandeis 5:10.76
13 Szapary, Hannah Brown 5:10.95
14 Martin, Clare Unattached 5:12.69
15 Dolins, Maddie Brandeis 5:13.71
16 Bellows, Jessica Brown 5:13.73
17 Walsh, Gabriella Unattached 5:14.49
18 Hudson, Erin Unattached 5:16.14
19 Sibold, Alli Wellesley Wings 5:17.27
20 Eatherton, Rachel UMass Lowell 5:17.51
21 Tevenan, Julie Unattached 5:18.80
22 Pisarik, Jennifer UMass Lowell 5:19.62
23 Vettel, Adeline Emerging Elites 5:19.79
24 Conway, Chloe Brown 5:22.58
25 Sullivan, Jaclyn Sound Runner 5:23.62
26 Schlepp, Geneva Unattached 5:23.69
27 Wolf, Alexandra Unattached 5:24.45
28 Markesich, Catherine Unattached 5:26.06
29 Sweeney, Heather Greater Boston Track Club 5:31.22
30 Lynch, Yoshiko Phillips Exeter Academy 5:32.52
31 Howe, Christine HFC Striders 5:34.85
32 Shi, Nicole Phillips Exeter Academy 5:34.96
33 Crueger-Cain, Alisa Phillips Andover 5:36.76
34 Lin, Ashley Phillips Exeter Academy 5:37.40
35 Fox, Margaret Greater Boston Track Club 5:37.49
36 Perdue, Meaghan Unattached 5:39.03
37 Applin, Jackie Rogers Williams U 5:42.35
38 Lomuto, Katie Brown 5:42.37
39 Brown, Sarah Phillips Exeter Academy 5:42.68
40 Cooke, Luci Brown 5:45.67
41 Wang, Jess Phillips Andover 5:48.70
42 Druzba, Madison Unattached 5:50.21
43 Meizen, Caroline Emerging Elites 5:53.16
44 Maple, Sarah Emerging Elites 5:53.56
45 Wilber, Piper Rogers Williams U 5:58.36
46 Beck, Callahan STJ Track 6:06.37
47 Khamnei, Charlotte Unattached 6:08.57
48 Hango, Melissa Norwich University 6:10.22
49 Frambes, Alison Emerging Elites 6:13.64
50 Pasko, Bethany Wellesley Wings 6:28.54
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mangan, Steven NE Distance 4:00.97
2 Gregory, Patrick Dartmouth 4:17.02
3 Cooper, Kevin Battle Road TC 4:17.36
4 McConaughy, Joseph Unattached 4:22.57
5 Hassett III, John Unattached 4:25.20
6 Evanter, Caleb Greater Boston Track Club 4:25.43
7 Alfond, Christopher Unattached 4:27.39
8 McArdle, Nicholas UMass Lowell 4:27.42
9 Demers, Phillip UMass Lowell 4:27.90
10 Wood, Oliver Sprinticity 4:28.76
11 Poitras, Timothy UMass Lowell 4:29.01
12 Ottman, Jarrod Thomas College 4:31.24
13 Ford, Kent Unattached 4:31.57
14 Yacawych, Warren Norwich University 4:31.98
15 Marino, Giacomo Phillips Andover 4:32.05
16 Fluery, Alex Phillips Andover 4:32.39
17 Coogan, William Phillips Exeter Academy 4:33.87
18 Kerschner, David Dirigo R.C. 4:38.87
19 McNally, Jack Norwich University 4:40.81
20 Petti, Adam UMass Lowell 4:41.07
21 Doyle, Connor UMass Lowell 4:42.67
22 Sematimba, Jovan Regis (Mass.) 4:43.86
23 Gagnon, Joseph Unattached 4:44.31
24 Leonard, Korey Norwich University 4:44.95
25 Ratcliffe, Christopher Unattached 4:45.04
26 St Jean, Matthew Unattached 4:46.44
27 Safontchik, Andrei Rogers Williams U 4:47.15
28 Goldthwaite, Nathan Phillips Andover 4:47.36
29 Ouellette, David Wentworth Institute of Te 4:47.71
30 Mizuno, Jiro Phillips Exeter Academy 4:47.74
31 Hale, Brody Norwich University 4:48.24
32 Magee, Samuel Unattached 4:51.21
33 Hurley, Patrick Shamrock Running Club 4:51.34
34 Buehler, Jacob Phillips Andover 4:52.16
35 Lafontaine, Connor Norwich University 4:53.32
36 Renaud, Alex Phillips Exeter Academy 4:53.68
37 Sasso, Nick Rogers Williams U 4:55.13
38 DeRossi, Grayson Phillips Exeter Academy 4:55.41
39 Wasiolek, Bart EKG 4:56.18
40 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle Regis (Mass.) 4:56.71
41 Malone, Nick Rogers Williams U 4:57.61
42 Neuhaus, Charlie Phillips Exeter Academy 4:58.90
43 Salnikov, Michael Rogers Williams U 4:59.63
44 Maher, John Unattached 5:02.53
45 Colon, Dylan Haverhill Elite Track Clu 5:04.31
46 Bishop, Sebastian Phillips Andover 5:05.34
47 Word-Sims, Brian Millennium Running 5:08.51
48 Howey, Zach Wentworth Institute of Te 5:09.16
49 Holden, Matt Lasell 5:09.80
50 Cohen, David Phillips Andover 5:10.02
51 Turner, Michael Phillips Andover 5:10.10
52 Ouellette, Nathan Wentworth Institute of Te 5:10.68
53 McManus, Kevin Rogers Williams U 5:10.92
54 Pierce, Jackson Unattached 5:12.29
55 Mutinda, Titus Greater Boston Track Club 5:12.38
56 Breen, Jed Phillips Exeter Academy 5:15.86
57 Harman, Clay Wentworth Institute of Te 5:21.29
58 Brown, Ethan Phillips Andover 5:28.07
59 Gillis, Riley Phillips Andover 5:31.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bessette, Danielle Battle Road TC 10:09.09
2 Lukens-Day, Eliza Brown 10:14.69
3 Davis, Fiona Harvard 10:22.12
4 Klein, Danielle The Heartbreakers 10:32.68
5 Zlotnick, Arielle Unattached 10:33.68
6 Coffin, Cali Unattached 10:34.85
7 Page, Danielle The Governor's Academy 10:36.33
8 Coogan, Margaret Phillips Exeter Academy 10:47.72
9 Berklein, Flora Unattached 10:49.65
10 Cross, Meghan Unattached 10:51.74
11 D'Amelio, Maison Unattached 10:53.03
12 Gray, Grace Phillips Exeter Academy 11:22.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thackery, Calli New Mexico 9:09.77
2 Gollish, Sasha Unattached 9:11.09
3 Coogan, Katrina New Balance Boston 9:16.14
4 Bates, Emma Boston Athletic Associati 9:18.34
5 Giordano, Dana Cambridge-Boston Track Cl 9:27.03
6 Rees, Holly Battle Road TC 9:36.90
7 Paulsen, Laura Greater Boston Track Club 9:42.37
8 Tertsch, Lisa Harvard 9:45.30
9 Hyland, Rachel Boston Athletic Associati 10:00.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Erskine, Andrew Battle Road TC 8:37.43
2 Teachen, Thomas UMass Lowell 8:39.19
3 Kruse, Kaeo Harvard 8:42.79
4 Starr, Cameron Unattached 8:49.30
5 Perez, Julian Naval Academy Prep School 8:50.13
6 Williams, Nathan Harvard 8:53.48
7 Creedon, Michael Greater Boston Track Club 8:56.08
8 Benjamin, Hughes Unattached 9:01.25
9 Carbone, Justin UMass Lowell 9:02.75
10 Pitt, Garrett Phillips Exeter Academy 9:09.45
11 Gardiner, Andy Boston Athletic Associati 9:09.90
12 Gngemi, Josh Wentworth Institute of Te 9:26.72
13 Jarrett, Ben Greater Boston Track Club 9:27.66
14 Houchens, Trevor Unattached 9:27.67
15 Kerschner, David Dirigo R.C. 9:27.98
16 Akiha, Kenneth Dirigo R.C. 9:34.45
17 Fogarty, Patrick STJ Track 9:35.35
18 Reed, Jason Franklin Pierce 9:36.71
19 Heskin, Ryan TSC Track Club 9:40.96
20 Sahagian , Nicolas Regis (Mass.) 9:45.86
21 Amsden, Owen Unattached 9:46.42
22 Robbie, Derek Franklin Pierce 9:48.60
23 Simonelli, Matt Rogers Williams U 9:50.62
24 Barinelli, Anthony Franklin Pierce 9:55.37
25 Mildrum, Sam Regis (Mass.) 9:59.35
26 Sarnie, Garrett Franklin Pierce 10:08.73
27 Beling, Jeffrey Forest Hills Runners 10:17.38
28 Romanchick, Shane Regis (Mass.) 10:18.18
29 Meszaro, Alex Franklin Pierce 10:19.79
30 Rabbini, Ahmed Franklin Pierce 10:34.82
- Word-Sims, Brian Millennium Running DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hoover, Caleb Asics Furman Elite 7:52.07
2 Stevens, Tabor Asics Furman Elite 7:54.62
3 Cotter, Tomas Asics Furman Elite 7:56.17
4 Yorks, Izaic Brooks Beasts 7:58.17
5 Curtin, Thomas Saucony 7:59.26
6 Phillips, Jonathan The Heartbreakers 8:13.14
7 Sang, Amos Western Mass Distance Pro 8:14.99
- Sanca, Ruben Battle Road TC DNF
- Melly, David The Heartbreakers DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Spencer, Emma Boston Athletic Associati 17:03.81
2 Cooper, Kathryn Craft Concept Racing 17:24.59
3 Enman, Kasie Green Mountain Athletic A 17:33.81
4 Mortimer, Jennifer Millennium Running 17:44.55
5 Gallagher, Brianne Boston Athletic Associati 18:13.95
6 Robie, Tammie Millennium Running 18:31.65
7 Saenger, Marissa Harvard 18:53.49
- Wright, Amanda Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jenkins, Nathaniel Central Mass Striders 14:41.78
2 Vassallo, Dan Central Mass Striders 14:45.31
3 Gurney, Peter Unattached 15:00.44
4 Mindel, Scott Central Mass Striders 15:10.64
5 Westhoff, Kendall Unattached 15:16.53
6 Leslie, Scott Central Mass Striders 15:27.00
7 O'Connor, Teage Unattached 15:33.21
8 Farley, Teddy Unattached 15:33.42
9 Southerland III, Tripp Unattached 15:35.05
10 Chalmers, Andrew Greater Boston Track Club 15:38.24
11 Unger, TJ HFC Striders 15:39.10
12 DeLeo, Robert Greater Boston Track Club 15:42.38
13 Raboin, Daniel Unattached 15:43.23
14 Blake, Eric Unattached 15:52.74
15 Button, Daniel Unattached 15:54.46
16 Fazioli, Samuel Whirlaway Racing Team 15:54.78
17 Carrara, Ryan Battle Road TC 16:31.54
18 Susmann, Austin SISU Project 16:52.34
- Kinley, Jordan Unattached DNF
- Biales, Daniel Battle Road TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Allen, Kayla Unattached 14:58.07
2 Lindoe, Holly Franklin Pierce 15:08.60
3 Allen, Maegan New England Walkers 15:10.15
4 Sirois, Sydney Unattached 15:28.44
5 Zoyhofski, Rachel Unattached 15:44.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hernandez, Emerson Esna Fleet Feet Albany 12:45.13
2 Talcott, Dave Shore Athletic Club 13:51.83
3 Allen, Nolan New England Walkers 15:22.39
4 O'Rourke III, Edward New England Walkers 15:23.38
5 Cote III, Richard Franklin Pierce 16:34.65
6 Keating, Robert New England Walkers 16:57.47
7 Peckiconis, Stephen Cambridge Sports Union 17:49.56
8 Blake, Barry Shore Athletic Club 18:41.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Amedee, Jessica UMass Lowell 9.00
2 Higgins , Andriana Roxbury CC 9.17
3 Kennedy, Corinne Unattached 9.19
4 Paul, Carly Brown 9.23
5 Freire, Lexy Unattached 9.29
6 Virga, Maria Unattached 9.42
7 Pitts, Lydia Sprinticity 9.51
8 Duguay, Keegan Regis (Mass.) 9.53
9 Shea, Samantha Andover Warriors 9.60
10 Obiah, Barbara UMass Lowell 9.66
11 Cowan, Katherine STJ Track 9.71
12 Brown, Hannah Phillips Exeter Academy 9.90
13 Vrountas, Anna Unattached 9.92
14 Willis, Becca The Governor's Academy 10.02
15 Nwankwoala, Ogechi Phillips Exeter Academy 10.04
16 Kolb, Kaitlin Wellesley Wings 10.07
17 Leach, Lilly STJ Track 10.28
18 Vo, Paulina Unattached 10.34
19 Lee, Maria Phillips Exeter Academy 10.98
20 Homem, Kylie Regis (Mass.) 11.03
21 Xiu, Helen Phillips Exeter Academy 11.14
22 Cooke, Abigail Regis (Mass.) 11.20
23 Brown, Gabby Phillips Exeter Academy 11.37
- Rotti, Jen STJ Track NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 DiMambro, Michael Rhode Island 8.34
2 Saccone, Kevin UMass Lowell 8.38
3 Guess, Monte Naval Academy Prep School 8.45
4 Tatham, Jeremy Unattached 8.49
5 Johnson, Kobina Brown 8.49
6 Chu, Kevin Sprinticity 8.50
7 Wunderlich, Tim Shore Athletic Club 8.61
8 Aiello, Cameron UMass Lowell 8.75
9 Sarette, Theo Rogers Williams U 8.93
10 Peary, Dennis UMass Lowell 9.10
11 Finnegan, Richard Franklin Pierce 9.27
12 Sliwoski, Joseph Sprinticity 9.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, Oliver Unattached 8.38
2 Berzansky, Alex The Governor's Academy 8.75
3 Clough, Ian STJ Track 8.77
4 Celestin, Craig Phillips Exeter Academy 8.82
5 McCollom, Michael Phillips Andover 9.14
5 Baird, Kristian STJ Track 9.14
7 Knudsen, Nicholas Sprinticity 9.33
8 Willard, Aaron Phillips Exeter Academy 9.60
9 Henaku, Calvin Phillips Exeter Academy 9.96
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 STJ Track A 4:16.47
2 Phillips Exeter Academy A 4:30.68
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Sprinticity A 3:31.55
2 Sprinticity B 3:33.22
3 Wentworth Institute of Te B 3:44.51
4 Phillips Exeter Academy A 3:46.12
5 STJ Track A 3:50.41
6 Wentworth Institute of Te A 3:52.22
7 Phillips Exeter Academy B 3:57.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Paul, Carly Brown 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Nwaolu, Uloma Brown University 1.63m 5' 4.25"
3 Obiah, Barbara UMass Lowell 1.63m 5' 4.25"
4 Paul, Carly Brown 1.58m 5' 2.25"
4 Samaroo, Aubryn Brown 1.58m 5' 2.25"
6 Poublon, Danielle UMass Lowell 1.58m 5' 2.25"
7 Fox-Tree McGrat, Savannah Rogers Williams U 1.58m 5' 2.25"
8 Spruill, Sydnee UMass Lowell 1.58m 5' 2.25"
9 Cowan, Katherine STJ Track 1.58m 5' 2.25"
10 Deane, Meagan UMass Lowell 1.48m 4' 10.25"
11 Lucas, Fredericka Phillips Andover 1.43m 4' 8.25"
11 Lambert, Elise Unattached 1.43m 4' 8.25"
- Ikpeazu, ChiChi Phillips Exeter Academy NP
- Leach, Lilly STJ Track NP
- Romano, Marissa Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jean-Paul, Isaac Unattached 2.15m 7' 0.5"
2 Tonelli, Rino UMass Lowell 2.08m 6' 9.75"
3 Dolaher, Ian UMass Lowell 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Monroe, Brandon Thomas College 1.83m 6' 0.0"
4 Sullivan, Ryan Unattached 1.83m 6' 0.0"
4 Franklin, Mark Brandeis 1.83m 6' 0.0"
7 Donna, Brian Roxbury CC 1.83m 6' 0.0"
- Sliwoski, Joseph Sprinticity NP
- Hammer, Ben STJ Track NP
- Brown, Gilberto UMass Lowell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dumas, Bethany Unattached 3.60m 11' 9.75"
2 Moore, Christa Unattached 3.45m 11' 3.75"
3 Singer, Jessica NEPV 3.30m 10' 10.0"
4 Hill, Rachel Unattached 3.30m 10' 10.0"
5 Biscoglio, Megan Unattached 3.30m 10' 10.0"
6 Langenhagen, Morgan Unattached 3.15m 10' 4.0"
7 Kendall, Isabel Unattached 2.85m 9' 4.25"
- Rotti, Lia STJ Track NP
- Kuntz, Lauren Unattached NP
- Wescott, Hannah STJ Track NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Popusoi, Vladimir UMass Lowell 5.10m 16' 8.75"
2 Wunderlich, Tim Shore Athletic Club 4.70m 15' 5.0"
3 McAllister, Peyton Unattached 4.55m 14' 11.0"
4 Gibson, Matt Rhode Island 4.25m 13' 11.25"
5 Latham, Morgan Patriot Pole Vault Club 4.10m 13' 5.25"
6 Rathbun, Scott Scarboro Rec - ME 3.95m 12' 11.5"
7 Tylock, James Mass Velocity Track Club 3.80m 12' 5.5"
7 Donna, Brian Roxbury CC 3.80m 12' 5.5"
9 Borgia, Jacob Patriot Pole Vault Club 3.65m 11' 11.75"
10 Powers, Isaiah Patriot Pole Vault Club 3.65m 11' 11.75"
10 Collins, Nick Unattached 3.65m 11' 11.75"
- Wall, Samuel Unattached NP
- King, Heath UMass Lowell NP
- D'Ascanio, Steven Brown NP
- Robbins, John Patriot Pole Vault Club NP
- McLeod, Chris Naval Academy Prep School NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Holder, Sidney Phillips Andover 5.38m 17' 8.0"
2 Nadeau, Juliette Unattached 5.13m 16' 10.0"
3 Galvagno, Cristina UMass Lowell 4.95m 16' 3.0"
4 O'Brien, Odessa Unattached 4.94m 16' 2.5"
5 Pitts, Lydia Sprinticity 4.91m 16' 1.5"
6 Rotti, Jen STJ Track 4.85m 15' 11.0"
7 Rotti, Lia STJ Track 4.83m 15' 10.25"
8 Wallace, Gwen Phillips Exeter Academy 4.79m 15' 8.75"
9 Pape, Amelia Unattached 4.69m 15' 4.75"
10 Rudolph, Sierra Unattached 4.65m 15' 3.25"
11 Zinn, Chloe Sprinticity 4.59m 15' 0.75"
12 Kollar, Emily Sprinticity 4.45m 14' 7.25"
13 Stick, Madeleine Wellesley Wings 4.03m 13' 2.75"
14 Schmidt, Mikayla Phillips Andover 4.01m 13' 2.0"
15 Immerman, Jordan Lasell 3.89m 12' 9.25"
- Fahey, Kayla Brandeis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Spencer, Kendall Unattached 7.63m 25' 0.5"
2 Shepard, Anthony Unattached 6.98m 22' 11.0"
3 Charles, Smith Unattached 6.90m 22' 7.75"
4 Oluwadara, Ooreofe Unattached 6.77m 22' 2.5"
5 Van Vliet, Matt Unattached 6.69m 21' 11.5"
6 Lopes, Michael Rhode Island 6.54m 21' 5.5"
7 Mai, My Sprinticity 6.41m 21' 0.5"
8 Spicer, Lucas UMass Lowell 6.33m 20' 9.25"
9 Gomes, Trevor Granite State Flash 6.19m 20' 3.75"
10 Sullivan, Ryan Unattached 6.11m 20' 0.5"
11 Ngala, Abel Phillips Exeter Academy 5.92m 19' 5.25"
12 Eugene, Gamael Wentworth Institute of Te 5.82m 19' 1.25"
13 Blaise, Cedric Phillips Exeter Academy 5.72m 18' 9.25"
14 Perdue, Benjamin Unattached 5.68m 18' 7.75"
15 Giunta, Ryan Unattached 5.59m 18' 4.25"
16 Dumont, Ryan Unattached 5.58m 18' 3.75"
17 Hogan, Myers Phillips Andover 5.51m 18' 1.0"
18 Nixon-Daily, Joshua Lasell 5.46m 17' 11.0"
19 Willard, Aaron Phillips Exeter Academy 5.43m 17' 9.75"
20 Reed, Justin The Governor's Academy 5.23m 17' 2.0"
21 Cheung, Chester The Governor's Academy 5.15m 16' 10.75"
22 Louis, Philippe Phillips Exeter Academy 5.04m 16' 6.5"
23 McLane, Kyle Sprinticity 4.92m 16' 1.75"
24 Thomas, Josh Phillips Andover 4.41m 14' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 van Dorsten, Bridget Brown 11.37m 37' 3.75"
2 Nwaolu, Uloma Brown University 11.13m 36' 6.25"
3 Brink, Kassie Unattached 10.99m 36' 0.75"
4 Ryder, Mary Lou UMass Lowell 10.88m 35' 8.5"
5 Rotti, Lia STJ Track 10.79m 35' 5.0"
6 Daly, Alexis Cambridge Jets Youth T&F 10.63m 34' 10.5"
7 Pitts, Lydia Sprinticity 10.41m 34' 2.0"
8 Nadeau, Juliette Unattached 10.40m 34' 1.5"
9 Rudolph, Sierra Unattached 10.31m 33' 10.0"
10 Zinn, Chloe Sprinticity 10.22m 33' 6.5"
11 Rotti, Jen STJ Track 10.04m 32' 11.25"
- Pape, Amelia Unattached NP
- Jaquint, Michelle UMass Lowell NP
- O'Brien, Odessa Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Alarcon, Taylor Brown 14.73m 48' 4.0"
2 Van Vliet, Matt Unattached 13.56m 44' 6.0"
3 Spencer-Thompso, Cayden Unattached 13.55m 44' 5.5"
4 Cherenfant, Brian UMass Lowell 12.89m 42' 3.5"
5 Hammer, Ben STJ Track 12.74m 41' 9.75"
6 Giunta, Ryan Unattached 12.48m 40' 11.5"
7 Dumont, Ryan Unattached 12.25m 40' 2.25"
8 Shepard, Anthony Unattached 11.56m 37' 11.25"
9 Ma, Justin Sprinticity 11.18m 36' 8.25"
10 Mach, Brandon STJ Track 10.13m 33' 3.0"
11 McLane, Kyle Sprinticity 10.05m 32' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Berg, Emmaline Shore Athletic Club 16.51m 54' 2.0"
2 Rabe, Allison Harvard 11.67m 38' 3.5"
3 Boebel, Elliana Regis (Mass.) 10.71m 35' 1.75"
4 Carter, Jordin Brandeis 10.64m 34' 11.0"
5 Perlman, Melissa Babson 10.50m 34' 5.5"
6 Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass.) 10.41m 34' 2.0"
7 Sheehan, Megan Twilight Throwers 10.31m 33' 10.0"
8 Cooke, Elisabeth Regis (Mass.) 10.24m 33' 7.25"
9 Williams-Tinkha, Julie Unattached 10.17m 33' 4.5"
10 Paul, Carly Brown 10.06m 33' 0.25"
11 Kebeh, Martha Harvard 10.02m 32' 10.5"
12 Young, Brianna Franklin Pierce 9.93m 32' 7.0"
13 Ikpeazu, ChiChi Phillips Exeter Academy 9.79m 32' 1.5"
14 Wagner, Grace Harvard 9.73m 31' 11.25"
15 Turkson, Patience Franklin Pierce 9.60m 31' 6.0"
16 Olsen, Rebecca Unattached 8.65m 28' 4.5"
17 Patterson, Haylee Thomas College 7.90m 25' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Roberts, Ethan STJ Track 13.43m 44' 0.75"
2 Talbot, Brodie STJ Track 13.12m 43' 0.5"
3 Davidson, Caleb Unattached 12.54m 41' 1.75"
4 Craigwell, Tyler Phillips Andover 11.90m 39' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Filiano, Dominic Unattached 16.48m 54' 1.0"
2 Dombrowski, Evan Brown 14.71m 48' 3.25"
3 Davies, Brett Unattached 14.12m 46' 4.0"
4 Foley, Peter Adidas Garden State Track 13.01m 42' 8.25"
5 Peary, Dennis UMass Lowell 12.52m 41' 1.0"
6 Rivera, Kevin Franklin Pierce 12.27m 40' 3.25"
7 Joly, Ben Rogers Williams U 11.87m 38' 11.5"
8 Grote, Scott Brandeis 11.86m 38' 11.0"
9 LaFlamme, Dan Regis (Mass.) 11.14m 36' 6.75"
10 Chu, Kyle Sprinticity 11.02m 36' 2.0"
11 Lugo, Sam Rogers Williams U 10.97m 36' 0.0"
12 Worster, Troy Thomas College 10.64m 34' 11.0"
13 Liriano, Anthony Lasell 10.45m 34' 3.5"
14 Desharnais, Alex Lasell 9.19m 30' 2.0"
15 Charnizon, Sam Brandeis 9.18m 30' 1.5"
- Pelleteri, Frank Regis (Mass.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Natrasevschi, Josie Brown 15.22m 49' 11.25"
2 Andrews, Samantha Unattached 15.17m 49' 9.25"
3 Williams-Tinkha, Julie Unattached 14.87m 48' 9.5"
4 Pipia, Celeste UMass Lowell 14.85m 48' 8.75"
5 Kebeh, Martha Harvard 14.30m 46' 11.0"
6 Carter, Jordin Brandeis 13.86m 45' 5.75"
7 Tarmey, Maggie Unattached 13.66m 44' 9.75"
8 Sheehan, Megan Twilight Throwers 12.63m 41' 5.25"
9 Rabe, Allison Harvard 12.62m 41' 5.0"
10 Tallo, Tori Unattached 12.52m 41' 1.0"
11 Kurowski, Katrina Unattached 12.26m 40' 2.75"
12 Lee, Melissa Brown 12.25m 40' 2.25"
13 Wagner, Grace Harvard 11.18m 36' 8.25"
14 Boebel, Elliana Regis (Mass.) 11.03m 36' 2.25"
15 Ribeiro, Gabriela Unattached 11.01m 36' 1.5"
16 Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass.) 10.91m 35' 9.5"
17 Webber, Bridget STJ Track 8.93m 29' 3.75"
18 Chicoine, Rebecca Unattached 8.29m 27' 2.5"
- Fearon, Breanna STJ Track NP
- Andrews, Jacquelyn Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shanahan, Michael New Hampshire 19.46m 63' 10.25"
2 Briere, Jared Unattached 16.32m 53' 6.5"
3 Gyurcsik, Forest UMass Lowell 16.10m 52' 10.0"
4 Randall, Ahmaad Rhode Island 15.66m 51' 4.5"
5 Filiano, Dominic Unattached 15.21m 49' 11.0"
6 Greenless, Jacob Unattached 14.95m 49' 0.75"
7 Davies, Brett Unattached 14.35m 47' 1.0"
8 Cote, Dilyn Unattached 14.11m 46' 3.5"
9 Stanwood, Benjamin Unattached 13.93m 45' 8.5"
10 Grivers, Evan Unattached 13.47m 44' 2.5"
11 Doyle, Garrett Unattached 12.98m 42' 7.0"
12 Thibaudeau, Matthew Unattached 12.48m 40' 11.5"
13 Garner, Taylor Regis (Mass.) 11.70m 38' 4.75"
14 Paskanik, Derin Unattached 11.14m 36' 6.75"
15 Desplaines, Nathan Unattached 11.09m 36' 4.75"
16 Charnizon, Sam Brandeis 9.13m 29' 11.5"
17 Pelleteri, Frank Regis (Mass.) 8.44m 27' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morse, Tim Twilight Throwers 17.63m 57' 10.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Greenless, Jacob Unattached 19.71m 64' 8.0"
2 Cote, Dilyn Unattached 19.47m 63' 10.5"
3 Thibaudeau, Matthew Unattached 18.63m 61' 1.5"
4 Doyle, Garrett Unattached 18.38m 60' 3.75"
5 Grivers, Evan Unattached 17.75m 58' 3.0"
6 Talbot, Brodie STJ Track 15.15m 49' 8.5"
7 Ramos, Conor Tanners 15.12m 49' 7.25"
8 Ryan, Dillon STJ Track 15.11m 49' 7.0"
9 Paskanik, Derin Unattached 14.92m 48' 11.5"
10 Laroque, Tristan STJ Track 14.53m 47' 8.0"
11 Demayo, Will Tanners 14.22m 46' 8.0"
12 Davidson, Caleb Unattached 13.64m 44' 9.0"
13 Ramos, Randdye Tanners 12.86m 42' 2.25"
14 Cassidy, Cameron Twilight Throwers 12.72m 41' 8.75"
15 Desplaines, Nathan Unattached 12.49m 40' 11.75"
16 Vega, Carlos Tanners 12.29m 40' 4.0"
17 Roberts, Ethan STJ Track 11.30m 37' 1.0"
18 Canela, Dariel Tanners 10.74m 35' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
2 , Phillips Exeter Academy 13:16.70
6 , STJ Track 14:59.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 , Phillips Exeter Academy 11:20.19
2 , Norwich University 11:26.65
4 , STJ Track 12:17.82