2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open)
Date: Fri, Mar 17, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 2000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Parker, Marcus Eastern New Mexico 10.65 -0.4
2 Girk, Ryan Grand Canyon 10.72 -0.4
3 Coronado-Clark, Jullian Eastern New Mexico 10.80 -0.4
4 Wells Jr, Ray Central Arizona 10.83 -0.4
5 Hing, Isaac Arizona 10.86 0.4
6 Kellybrew, Alex Mesa CC 10.88 0.4
7 Hall, Jacques Eastern New Mexico 10.89 -0.4
8 Egbo, David Arizona 10.93 0.2
9 Marrero, Dionee Grand Canyon 10.94 -0.4
10 Dumas, Carver Mesa CC 10.97 0.4
11 Joseph, Demarcus Central Arizona 11.01 0.1
12 Armstead, Travonne Eastern New Mexico 11.05 0.4
12 Horvat, Dario Grand Canyon 11.05 0.2
14 Martin, Isaiah Pima CC 11.05 0.5
15 Sayles, Darnell Arizona 11.11 0.2
16 Avance, Joe Arizona Christian 11.13 0.2
17 Samarripas, Jerardo Unattached 11.23 0.5
18 Kaldawi, Matt Grand Canyon 11.24 0.4
19 Sanders, William Central Arizona 11.31 0.4
20 Brogden, Isaiah Unattached 11.33 0.4
21 Dobbins, Jordan Mesa CC 11.33 0.5
22 Hughes, Derick Arizona Christian 11.41 0.1
23 Carpenter, Grant Grand Canyon 11.42 0.2
24 Madkins, Tarik Glendale CC 11.43 0.5
25 Smith, Zaquree Pima CC 11.48 0.1
26 Johnson, Timmy Grand Canyon 11.53 -1.4
27 Widman, Skylar Vassar 11.54 0.5
28 Anzalone, Quinton Arizona 11.54 0.1
29 Estrada, Kyle Vassar 11.56 -1.4
30 Nelson, Mitch Wis.-Stout 11.57 -1.4
31 Pinnock, Tyrell Glendale CC 11.57 -1.4
32 Payne, Cornelius Pima CC 11.73 0.5
33 Hathcock, Alec Arizona Christian 11.77 0.1
34 Dodge, Richard Glendale CC 11.79 -1.4
35 Conley, Kaelan Glendale CC 11.84 0.2
36 Thomas, Ed Central Arizona 11.86 0.1
37 Henderson, Jalen Pima CC 11.90 0.1
38 Rongstad, Parker Wis.-Stout 11.98 0.1
39 Borbon, Jorge Team Sonora 12.02 0.1
40 Trinh, Andy Pima CC 12.10 0.1
41 Kolb, Ty Wis.-Stout 12.31 0.1
42 Murphy, Tyrice Glendale CC 12.43 0.1
43 Quiros, Ivan Team Sonora 12.51 0.1
44 Blancas, Richard Pima CC 12.89 0.1
45 Morris, Jordan Arizona Christian 13.59 0.4
- Mesenburg, Robert Wis.-Stout NT 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Anokye, Josephine Central Arizona 24.05 0.3
2 Christman, Savaughn Arizona 24.28 0.3
3 Gajda, Diana Arizona 24.31 0.3
4 Trevisan, Gia Bracco Atletica 24.37 0.3
5 Iddrisu, Shawkia Central Arizona 24.47 0.5
6 Cernochova, Martina Grand Canyon 24.89 0.3
7 White, Pamela Arizona 24.91 0.3
8 Eatmon, Jessy Grand Canyon 25.00 0.3
9 Williams, Tope Grand Canyon 25.11 0.5
10 Tremble, Lashira New Mexico St. 25.14 0.5
11 Gray, Jasper Arizona 25.28 0.3
12 Gilbert, Alexandra Grand Canyon 25.30 0.3
13 Rossen, Kim New Mexico St. 25.31 0.8
14 Scott, Tanisha New Mexico St. 25.49 0.5
15 Bryant, Malia Arizona 25.52 0.5
16 Mathis, Maijah Eastern New Mexico 25.54 0.8
17 Zamora, Dominique Eastern New Mexico 25.64 0.8
18 Joiner, Dominique New Mexico St. 25.67 0.8
19 McCroskey, Amber Pima CC 25.68 0.5
20 Johnson, Kate Wis.-Stout 25.76 0.8
21 Yanez, Tyra Pima CC 25.78 0.4
22 Wright-Flowers, Symone Grand Canyon 25.94 0.8
23 Woyak, Kaitlin Wis.-Stout 26.03 0.8
24 Slaughter, Lateria Eastern New Mexico 26.06 0.4
25 Brown, Asia Central Arizona 26.08 0.4
26 Akpede, Crystal Arizona 26.12 0.8
27 Jarrett, Sasha Arizona 26.25 0.5
28 Battle, Jameshia Eastern New Mexico 26.27 0.4
29 Patton, Taylor Arizona 26.42 0.8
30 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 26.51 0.4
31 Williams, Tayjia Paradise Valley 26.61 0.4
32 Jackson, Shannon Central Arizona 26.71 -0.1
32 Mullen, Kayla Paradise Valley 26.71 0.8
34 Bullard, Emma Wis.-Stout 26.95 0.4
35 Smith, Renique Central Arizona 27.02 -0.1
36 Grijalva, Paulina Team Sonora 27.12 -0.1
37 Nag, Saparrja Vassar 27.33 0.8
38 Felicetti, Kaylyn Eastern New Mexico 27.36 0.4
39 IBARRA, FATIMA EDSONORA 27.60 0.8
40 Sweat, Courtney Arizona Christian 27.61 0.8
41 McFadden, Tymesia Wis.-Stout 27.70 0.4
42 Bailey, Teleya Unattached 28.14 0.2
43 Sorensen, Raelin Wis.-Stout 28.19 0.2
44 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 28.23 0.8
45 Brown, Courtney Paradise Valley 28.43 0.8
46 Sharp, Sophie Vassar 28.77 0.8
47 Smida, Taylor Wis.-Stout 28.86 0.2
48 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer Wis.-Stout 28.94 0.2
49 Perri, Michelle Vassar 29.17 0.2
50 Baker, T'Kayla Eastern New Mexico 30.14 0.2
51 Leyva, Alma Angelic Team Sonora 31.18 -0.1
52 White, Kiara Arizona Christian 31.30 0.2
53 Munoz, Cassandra Elite Sports Fitness Academy 32.19 -0.1
54 Meza, Reyna Team Sonora 32.35 -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Parker, Marcus Eastern New Mexico 21.20 0.3
2 Girk, Ryan Grand Canyon 21.52 0.3
3 Wells Jr, Ray Central Arizona 21.67 0.6
4 Houston, Bryce Arizona 21.75 0.4
5 Hing, Isaac Arizona 21.80 0.4
6 Egbo, David Arizona 21.92 0.4
7 Rasher, Avery Eastern New Mexico 21.96 0.3
8 Hall, Jacques Eastern New Mexico 21.97 0.3
9 Ross, Tavian Central Arizona 22.00 0.2
10 Kellybrew, Alex Mesa CC 22.00 0.6
11 Armstead, Travonne Eastern New Mexico 22.13 0.6
12 Malone, Treyshon Pima CC 22.17 0.4
13 Joseph, Demarcus Central Arizona 22.29 0.7
14 Leake, Clifton Unattached 22.33 0.4
15 Dumas, Carver Mesa CC 22.33 0.4
16 Bjornstal, Ryan Wis.-Stout 22.41 0.6
17 Egbo, Daniel Arizona 22.54 0.6
18 Martin, Isaiah Pima CC 22.59 0.7
19 Moses, Tarique Central Arizona 22.59 0.0
20 Miller, Eric Grand Canyon 22.63 0.6
21 Sanders, William Central Arizona 22.65 0.6
22 Sayles, Darnell Arizona 22.66 0.7
23 Avance, Joe Arizona Christian 22.66 0.4
24 Dobbins, Jordan Mesa CC 22.72 0.7
25 Larkins, Tre Paradise Valley 22.79 0.7
26 Estrada, Kyle Vassar 22.86 0.4
27 Brogden, Isaiah Unattached 22.87 0.3
28 Winston, Elijah Vassar 23.08 0.2
29 Conley, Kaelan Glendale CC 23.10 0.7
30 Madkins, Tarik Glendale CC 23.17 0.4
31 Pinnock, Tyrell Glendale CC 23.19 0.2
32 Stephen, Brent Caltaf 23.20 0.7
33 Idowu, Chris Paradise Valley 23.28 0.4
34 Winfield, William Grand Canyon 23.31 0.2
35 Thompson, Ross Wis.-Stout 23.40 0.2
36 Widman, Skylar Vassar 23.47 0.4
37 Odom, Tyler Wis.-Stout 23.48 0.4
38 Warner, Scott Paradise Valley 23.50 0.4
39 Demiah, Aaron Glendale CC 23.50 0.2
40 Williamson, Connor Paradise Valley 23.51 0.7
41 Green, Cornell Central Arizona 23.53 0.2
42 Rogers, Austin Paradise Valley 23.83 0.2
43 Smith, Zaquree Pima CC 23.89 0.0
44 Banks, Isaiah Pima CC 23.90 0.4
45 Barnes, Justin Arizona Christian 24.07 0.2
46 Henderson, Jalen Pima CC 24.14 0.4
47 Rongstad, Parker Wis.-Stout 24.23 0.4
48 Thomas, Ed Central Arizona 24.24 0.2
49 Walker, Aaron Grand Canyon 24.35 0.4
50 Toney, Jymil Pima CC 24.55 0.4
51 Quiros, Ivan Team Sonora 25.21 0.0
52 Murphy, Tyrice Glendale CC 25.24 0.4
53 Blancas, Richard Pima CC 26.08 0.4
- Borbon, Jorge Team Sonora DQ 0.0
- Kleppe, Karl Arizona Christian DQ 0.4
- Shattuck, Dion Arizona DQ 0.2
- Coronado-Clark, Jullian Eastern New Mexico DQ 0.3
- Kaldawi, Matt Grand Canyon DQ 0.6
- Marrero, Dionee Grand Canyon DQ 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moline, Georganne Nike 51.93
2 Gajda, Diana Arizona 53.89
3 Iddrisu, Shawkia Central Arizona 54.13
4 Trevisan, Gia Bracco Atletica 54.18
5 Rossen, Kim New Mexico St. 56.97
6 Videler, Isa Caltaf 57.40
7 Soto, Yarithza Grand Canyon 58.00
8 Covington, Kiana Eastern New Mexico 58.97
9 Wright-Flowers, Symone Grand Canyon 59.17
10 Walker , Brooke Eastern New Mexico 59.34
11 Jones, Bailie Grand Canyon 59.38
12 Joiner, Dominique New Mexico St. 59.52
13 Bullard, Emma Wis.-Stout 1:00.47
14 Battle, Jameshia Eastern New Mexico 1:01.22
15 IBARRA, FATIMA EDSONORA 1:01.88
16 Sorensen, Raelin Wis.-Stout 1:02.07
17 Felicetti, Kaylyn Eastern New Mexico 1:02.12
18 TANORI, ANA EDSONORA 1:02.13
19 Slaughter, Lateria Eastern New Mexico 1:02.21
20 Jackson, Paeden Grand Canyon 1:02.43
21 Grijalva, Paulina Team Sonora 1:02.72
22 Burrola, Isabella Pima CC 1:03.08
23 Neafus, Kylie Arizona Christian 1:03.19
24 Johnson, Robyn Grand Canyon 1:03.40
25 Bailey, Teleya Unattached 1:04.69
26 Powers, Stephanie Eastern New Mexico 1:05.09
27 Leyva, Alma Angelic Team Sonora 1:10.21
28 Meza, Reyna Team Sonora 1:13.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Houston, Bryce Arizona 47.38
2 Demby, Michael Arizona 47.70
3 Egbo, Daniel Arizona 47.90
4 Rasher, Avery Eastern New Mexico 48.61
5 Ross, Tavian Central Arizona 48.67
6 Gonzalez, Brandon Grand Canyon 49.00
7 Stephen, Brent Caltaf 49.65
8 Alexander, Austin Arizona 49.85
9 Morgan, Keith Mesa CC 50.71
10 Green, Cornell Central Arizona 51.08
11 Kehris, Gustavs UNAT-Arizona 51.38
12 Mannie, Marcus Mesa CC 51.59
13 Tobias, Dakota Unattached 51.87
14 Cage, LiRoy Central Arizona 52.67
15 Morales, Hector Unattached 53.44
16 Williams, RJ Arizona Christian 53.59
17 Walker, Aaron Grand Canyon 54.20
18 Borbon, Jorge Team Sonora 54.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Parish, Miles Arizona 1:51.59
2 Flores, Daniel Unattached 1:53.46
3 Moinat, Ivar Eastern New Mexico 1:53.53
4 Almog, Omer Eastern New Mexico 1:53.58
5 Fishman, Gabe Vassar 1:55.35
6 Skalecki, Marcel Eastern New Mexico 1:56.14
7 Eligulachvili, Ilia Eastern New Mexico 1:58.18
8 Retana, Jose Grand Canyon 1:58.19
9 Dylla, Collin Pima CC 1:58.39
10 Gilles, Andrew Wis.-Stout 1:58.48
11 Fletcher, Ben One World Athletics 1:59.40
12 Bustamante, Victor Pima CC 1:59.93
13 MARTIN, LUA EDSONORA 2:00.40
14 Freedman, Jared Vassar 2:00.58
15 Moses, Tarique Central Arizona 2:00.76
16 Atchley, Gabe Pima CC 2:01.49
17 Salazar, Angel Grand Canyon 2:02.01
18 Wagler, Brendan Grand Canyon 2:02.10
19 Proctor, Samuel Grand Canyon 2:02.30
20 Avila, Daniel Glendale CC 2:02.52
21 Hilton, Tanner Arizona Christian 2:03.67
22 Desjarlais, Isaac UNAT-Arizona 2:03.83
23 Schilling, Sammy Grand Canyon 2:04.13
24 Fuller, Albert Central Arizona 2:04.29
25 Allen, Darius Central Arizona 2:04.97
26 Lee, Alex Unattached 2:06.91
27 CRISTIAN, VALDEZ EDSONORA 2:09.83
28 Holsten, Jonny Grand Canyon 2:11.40
29 Rozenblat, Ilya Vassar 2:15.98
- Washington, Zakee Arizona DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Amberg, Cristina New Mexico St. 4:35.11
2 Anderson, Chloe Unattached 4:37.56
3 Zerrenner, Addi Arizona 4:41.69
4 Henry, Anna Grand Canyon 4:42.78
5 Yescas, Julia New Mexico St. 4:44.10
6 Hildebrandt, Paige Grand Canyon 4:47.86
7 Balcezak, Lucy Vassar 4:52.15
8 Froehlich , Laurel Unattached 4:53.78
9 Wilkinson, Emily Grand Canyon 4:54.98
10 Cardwell, Natalie Grand Canyon 4:57.75
11 Hall, Ashley New Mexico St. 4:57.80
12 Salazar, Leah New Mexico St. 4:59.76
13 Jacobson, Lindy Grand Canyon 4:59.77
14 Montoya, Mariah Grand Canyon 5:00.37
15 Bond, Taylor Grand Canyon 5:00.40
16 DiNardo, Acadia Vassar 5:00.94
17 Wallace, Erika Grand Canyon 5:02.26
18 Moyer, Margie Arizona 5:04.72
19 Kepfer, Abby Eastern New Mexico 5:04.96
20 Wiman, Savannah Vassar 5:05.21
21 Repka, Katie Wis.-Stout 5:05.35
22 Eagleman, Nikesha Central Arizona 5:05.99
23 Voegtlin, Katie Vassar 5:07.05
24 TANORI, ANA EDSONORA 5:07.86
25 Goettl, Megan UNAT-Arizona 5:08.68
26 Maldonado, Jennifer Central Arizona 5:09.02
27 Matera, Elise Vassar 5:10.62
28 Didomenico, Ashlyn Mesa CC 5:17.90
29 Aguilera, Sidney New Mexico St. 5:20.58
30 Pieper, Maddy Vassar 5:22.59
31 Roche, Arianna Pima CC 5:27.17
32 Ploeger, Alex Wis.-Stout 5:27.75
33 Painter, Hannah Pima CC 5:32.42
34 Alvarez, Jordan Mesa CC 5:50.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Villarreal, Carlos Arizona 3:49.77
2 Almog, Omer Eastern New Mexico 3:53.16
3 Davila, Hunter Arizona 3:55.48
4 Hilton, Nicholas Team Run Flagstaff 3:56.71
5 Flores, Daniel Unattached 3:57.66
6 Pederson, Lance UNAT-Arizona 3:59.35
7 Tecle, Daniom Arizona 4:02.02
8 Kocmoud, Brandon Unattached 4:02.21
9 Fishman, Gabe Vassar 4:03.66
10 Fletcher, Ben One World Athletics 4:04.37
11 Perez, Jorge Central Arizona 4:04.91
12 Proctor, Samuel Grand Canyon 4:05.26
13 Retana, Jose Grand Canyon 4:05.57
14 Wagler, Brendan Grand Canyon 4:05.72
15 Amaya, Oscar Central Arizona 4:06.15
16 McQueen, Chase Arizona 4:06.24
17 Freedman, Jared Vassar 4:07.12
18 Kehris, Gustavs UNAT-Arizona 4:08.96
19 Fifield, Mike Wis.-Stout 4:10.50
20 Zolondek, Nick Wis.-Stout 4:10.84
21 Zimmerman, Zach Wis.-Stout 4:11.69
22 Skalecki, Marcel Eastern New Mexico 4:11.95
23 Madrid-Luna, Andres Glendale CC 4:12.94
24 Holsten, Jonny Grand Canyon 4:13.60
25 Fuller, Albert Central Arizona 4:14.07
26 Salazar, Robert Mesa CC 4:15.53
27 Bustamante, Victor Pima CC 4:17.02
28 Salazar, Angel Grand Canyon 4:17.34
29 Hildalgo, Emmanuel Central Arizona 4:18.24
30 Bussey, Ben Pima CC 4:22.32
31 Schilling, Sammy Grand Canyon 4:22.42
32 Trejo, Ricardo Central Arizona 4:23.31
33 Hald, Nick Pima CC 4:24.92
34 Lumbra, Isaiah Mesa CC 4:26.00
35 Kessler, Dylan Mesa CC 4:26.48
36 Alcarez, Marcos Central Arizona 4:27.91
37 Orrhood, Ben Glendale CC 4:28.06
38 Bashant, Eli Vassar 4:32.17
39 CRISTIAN, VALDEZ EDSONORA 4:35.52
40 Dwyer, William Vassar 4:49.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marquardt, William One World Athletics 14:34.86
2 Hilton, Nicholas Team Run Flagstaff 15:11.39
3 Baldwin, Will Unattached 15:11.42
4 Valenzuela, Aaron New Mexico St. 15:13.36
5 Rojas, Jose Western New Mexico 15:19.63
6 Santistevan, Jereme Unattached 15:21.51
7 Brown, Philip Vassar 15:24.73
8 Jimenez, Enrique Unattached 15:25.96
9 Becker, Adin Vassar 15:27.15
10 Kosgei, Eli New Mexico St. 15:31.33
11 Thorne, Travis Arizona 15:31.62
12 Mejia, Angel Glendale CC 15:34.42
13 Leary, Patrick Unattached 15:40.09
14 Cota, Roberto Western New Mexico 15:53.63
15 Schatz, Jesse Vassar 15:54.65
16 Carrasco, Dorian Western New Mexico 15:57.72
17 Fernandez, David Pima CC 16:06.58
18 Ortega, Carlos Unattached 16:16.12
19 Antonio, Armando Pima CC 16:23.26
20 Salas, Javier Grand Canyon 16:39.47
21 Lee, Alex Unattached 16:42.83
22 Severietti, Vincent Glendale CC 17:09.29
23 Thompson, Brandon Glendale CC 20:19.10
- Contreras, Roberto Western New Mexico DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Parris, Jeminise Central Arizona 13.91 -0.1
2 Bonds, Tiana Arizona 13.99 -0.1
3 Root, Sarah Grand Canyon 14.44 -0.1
4 Myers, Briana Grand Canyon 14.45 -0.1
5 Johns, Rachel Arizona 14.46 -0.1
6 Hicks, Pedra Central Arizona 14.89 -0.1
7 Garcia, Nia New Mexico St. 14.91 -1.2
8 Felix, Vielka Unattached 15.05 -1.2
9 Madrid, Sydney Grand Canyon 15.21 -1.2
10 Bearup, Rhiannon Pima CC 15.67 -0.1
11 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 15.71 -1.2
12 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 15.96 -1.2
13 Smith, Renique Central Arizona 16.22 -1.0
14 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer Wis.-Stout 16.54 -1.2
15 Laehn, Shanna Wis.-Stout 16.56 -1.0
16 Spruell, Aolyion Pima CC 16.68 -1.2
17 Turner, Lesha Arizona Christian 16.88 -1.0
18 Cotsonas, Melissa Pima CC 16.94 -1.2
19 McDermitt, Meghan Arizona Christian 18.25 -1.0
- Sutton, April Arizona NT -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Newman, Wayne Lipscomb 14.05 -0.2
2 Winfield, William Grand Canyon 14.63 -0.2
3 Worley, Aramis Altis 14.67 -0.2
4 Phelps, Anthony Grand Canyon 15.24 -0.2
5 Stennis, Anthony Grand Canyon 15.31 -0.2
6 Turner, Adam Grand Canyon 15.33 -0.6
7 Palacios, Alex Pima CC 15.44 -0.6
8 Shattuck, Dion Arizona 15.57 -0.6
9 Payne, Cornelius Pima CC 15.74 -0.2
10 Salveson, Kevin Wis.-Stout 15.90 -0.6
11 Salaz, Dominic Grand Canyon 15.93 -0.6
12 Rongstad, Parker Wis.-Stout 16.20 -0.6
13 Castillo, Matt Arizona Christian 16.23 1.1
14 Johnson, Xavier Mesa CC 16.31 1.1
15 Swanson, Gus Eastern New Mexico 16.41 -0.2
16 Trice, Terrance Central Arizona 16.59 1.1
17 Romani, Michael Glendale CC 16.89 1.1
18 Wilson, Kenneth Mesa CC 17.02 1.1
19 McCarthy, Cormac Mesa CC 17.55 -0.6
20 Olson, Walker Wis.-Stout 18.85 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Peralta, Francisco Team Sonora 9:48.45
2 MARTIN, LUA EDSONORA 10:02.21
3 Vargas Valle, Jonathan Glendale CC 10:34.41
4 Valencia, Jose Glendale CC 11:34.45
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Arizona A 45.43
2 Grand Canyon A 46.78
3 New Mexico St. A 47.63
4 Eastern New Mexico A 47.83
5 Pima CC A 47.88
6 Wis.-Stout A 48.47
7 Arizona Christian A 51.34
Central Arizona A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Eastern New Mexico A 40.37
2 Arizona A 40.61
3 Grand Canyon A 41.63
4 Central Arizona A 41.90
5 Mesa CC A 42.03
6 Pima CC A 42.11
7 Arizona Christian A 42.46
8 Glendale CC A 42.81
9 Wis.-Stout A 43.25
10 Glendale CC B 45.39
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Arizona A 3:42.79
2 Arizona A 3:44.17
3 Grand Canyon A 3:55.87
4 New Mexico St. A 3:58.21
5 Arizona B 3:59.94
6 Eastern New Mexico A 3:59.98
7 Pima CC A 4:05.11
8 Vassar A 4:11.24
9 Grand Canyon B 4:13.13
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Arizona A 3:12.47
2 Arizona B 3:16.03
3 Grand Canyon A 3:16.83
4 Eastern New Mexico A 3:18.44
5 Central Arizona A 3:19.59
6 Vassar A 3:23.37
7 Glendale CC A 3:27.62
Eastern New Mexico B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shoultz, Samuel Pima CC 2.15m 7' 0.5"
2 Lloyd, Kenneth Eastern New Mexico 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Okonkwo, Andrew Grand Canyon 2.00m 6' 6.75"
4 Toney, Jymil Pima CC 2.00m 6' 6.75"
5 Johnson, Xavier Mesa CC 1.95m 6' 4.75"
6 Anzalone, Quinton Arizona 1.95m 6' 4.75"
7 Ricou, Pierre-louis Grand Canyon 1.95m 6' 4.75"
8 Jarus, Seth Pima CC 1.85m 6' 0.75"
9 Oliver, Shaq Grand Canyon 1.80m 5' 10.75"
10 Larson, Connor Paradise Valley 1.75m 5' 8.75"
11 Olson, Walker Wis.-Stout 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- Honea, Dalton Mesa CC NP
- Rongstad, Parker Wis.-Stout NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Jennifer Unattached 4.00m 13' 1.5"
2 Smith, Trista Grand Canyon 3.52m 11' 6.5"
3 Ingram, Jennafer Grand Canyon 3.37m 11' 0.75"
4 Keil, Ally Mesa CC 3.37m 11' 0.75"
5 Walter, Malibu Paradise Valley 3.37m 11' 0.75"
5 Whitehead, Savannah Arizona 3.37m 11' 0.75"
7 Green, Rachelle Grand Canyon 3.22m 10' 6.75"
8 Angel, Justice Mesa CC 3.22m 10' 6.75"
9 Teupel, Kristen Wis.-Stout 3.07m 10' 0.75"
10 Hutson, Candace Paradise Valley 3.07m 10' 0.75"
10 Myhro, Jenna Wis.-Stout 3.07m 10' 0.75"
10 Cochran, Alexandra Mesa CC 3.07m 10' 0.75"
13 Coonts, Sierra Wis.-Stout 2.92m 9' 7.0"
14 Hendrix, Natalie Paradise Valley 2.77m 9' 1.0"
- Daniel, Sydney Grand Canyon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marshall, Scott Grand Canyon 4.87m 15' 11.75"
2 Ricou, Pierre-louis Grand Canyon 4.57m 15' 0.0"
3 Smith, Cody Grand Canyon 4.57m 15' 0.0"
3 Korcuska, Riley Mesa CC 4.57m 15' 0.0"
5 Peterson, Adam Grand Canyon 4.57m 15' 0.0"
6 Castellanos, Joaquin Grand Canyon 4.42m 14' 6.0"
6 Castellanos, Joseph Grand Canyon 4.42m 14' 6.0"
8 Riep, Dalton Paradise Valley 4.42m 14' 6.0"
9 Freyholtz, Josh Wis.-Stout 4.42m 14' 6.0"
10 Moeller, Austin Grand Canyon 4.27m 14' 0.0"
11 Kolb, Ty Wis.-Stout 4.12m 13' 6.25"
11 Johnson, Timmy Grand Canyon 4.12m 13' 6.25"
13 Carpenter, Grant Grand Canyon 4.12m 13' 6.25"
14 Gribauskas, Chance Mesa CC 3.97m 13' 0.25"
15 Stowell, Ryan Mesa CC 3.97m 13' 0.25"
15 McBride, Cody Paradise Valley 3.97m 13' 0.25"
17 Scott, Talor Paradise Valley 3.82m 12' 6.25"
18 Salaz, Dominic Grand Canyon 3.82m 12' 6.25"
19 Bagwell, Colby Eastern New Mexico 3.82m 12' 6.25"
- Cochran, Eric Mesa CC NP
- Mesenburg, Robert Wis.-Stout NP
- Chavez, Tony Pima CC NP
- Patton, Colton Central Arizona NP
- Turner, Adam Grand Canyon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Cole, La'Shya New Mexico St. 5.92m 19' 5.25" 0.0
2 Olstead, Andrea Unattached 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.0
3 Wilson, Kayla Grand Canyon 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.0
4 Root, Sarah Grand Canyon 5.43m 17' 9.75" 0.0
5 Bartz, Hannah Pima CC 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.0
6 Cook, Aaliyah Grand Canyon 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.0
7 Clifton, Carli Wis.-Stout 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.0
8 Smith, Jalissa Grand Canyon 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.0
9 Sapiro, Emma Unattached 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.0
10 Kualii, Meagan Grand Canyon 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.0
11 Woyak, Kaitlin Wis.-Stout 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.0
12 Smith, Hannah New Mexico St. 5.02m 16' 5.75" 0.0
13 Mullen, Kayla Paradise Valley 4.97m 16' 3.75" 0.0
14 Molina, Krista Paradise Valley 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.0
15 Smith, Renique Central Arizona 4.83m 15' 10.25" 0.0
16 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 4.70m 15' 5.0" 0.0
17 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 4.70m 15' 5.0" 0.0
18 Sharp, Sophie Vassar 4.67m 15' 4.0" 0.0
19 Brown, Courtney Paradise Valley 4.64m 15' 2.75" 0.0
20 Jordan, Jocelyn New Mexico St. 4.54m 14' 10.75" 0.0
21 Smida, Taylor Wis.-Stout 4.40m 14' 5.25" 0.0
22 Hollins, Darian Central Arizona 4.27m 14' 0.25" 0.0
23 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer Wis.-Stout 4.27m 14' 0.25" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Malone, Treyshon Pima CC 7.32m 24' 0.25" 0.0
2 Duffey, Cameron Pima CC 7.13m 23' 4.75" 0.0
3 King, Adrian Mesa CC 7.02m 23' 0.5" 0.0
4 Nelson, Mitch Wis.-Stout 7.00m 22' 11.75" 0.0
5 Lloyd, Kenneth Eastern New Mexico 6.88m 22' 7.0" 0.0
6 Johnson, Timmy Grand Canyon 6.81m 22' 4.25" 0.0
7 Williams, Allyn Pima CC 6.77m 22' 2.5" 0.0
8 Johnson, Xavier Mesa CC 6.70m 21' 11.75" 0.0
9 Banks, Isaiah Pima CC 6.53m 21' 5.25" 0.0
10 Jarus, Seth Pima CC 6.51m 21' 4.25" 0.0
11 Salveson, Kevin Wis.-Stout 6.50m 21' 4.0" 0.0
12 Freyholtz, Josh Wis.-Stout 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.0
13 Sturges, Alias Arizona Christian 6.43m 21' 1.25" 0.0
14 Adeyemi, Ayodele Grand Canyon 6.41m 21' 0.5" 0.0
15 Wagner, Will Paradise Valley 6.41m 21' 0.5" 0.0
16 Hall, Jacques Eastern New Mexico 6.33m 20' 9.25" 0.0
17 Avance, Joe Arizona Christian 6.28m 20' 7.25" 0.0
18 Murphy, Kendrick Arizona Christian 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.0
19 Leyva, Alan Pima CC 6.13m 20' 1.5" 0.0
20 Turner, Adam Grand Canyon 6.12m 20' 1.0" 0.0
21 Higgins, Jaylen Mesa CC 6.11m 20' 0.5" 0.0
22 Williamson, Connor Paradise Valley 6.07m 19' 11.0" 0.0
23 Honea, Dalton Mesa CC 6.05m 19' 10.25" 0.0
24 Hill, Damarco Central Arizona 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
25 Warner, Scott Paradise Valley 6.03m 19' 9.5" 0.0
26 Lamar, Ahmir Grand Canyon 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.0
27 Chavez, Tony Pima CC 5.90m 19' 4.25" 0.0
28 Kleppe, Karl Arizona Christian 5.71m 18' 9.0" -
29 Bagwell, Colby Eastern New Mexico 5.70m 18' 8.5" 0.0
30 Quiros, Ivan Team Sonora 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Olstead, Andrea Unattached 11.89m 39' 0.25" 0.9
2 Smith, Hannah New Mexico St. 11.72m 38' 5.5" 0.0
3 Jordan, Jocelyn New Mexico St. 11.19m 36' 8.5" 0.9
4 Williams, Brittni Arizona 11.18m 36' 8.25" 0.0
5 Cook, Aaliyah Grand Canyon 10.78m 35' 4.5" 1.4
6 Kualii, Meagan Grand Canyon 10.52m 34' 6.25" 0.0
7 Bartz, Hannah Pima CC 10.49m 34' 5.0" 1.4
8 Sweat, Courtney Arizona Christian 9.14m 30' 0.0" 0.7
9 McDermitt, Meghan Arizona Christian 9.07m 29' 9.25" -1.0
10 Hollins, Darian Central Arizona 8.84m 29' 0.0" -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sibley, Nic Pima Track Club 14.60m 47' 11.0" -
2 Adeyemi, Ayodele Grand Canyon 14.21m 46' 7.5" -
3 Duffey, Cameron Pima CC 14.05m 46' 1.25" -
4 Murphy, Kendrick Arizona Christian 14.00m 45' 11.25" -
5 Jarus, Seth Pima CC 13.73m 45' 0.5" -
6 Williams, Allyn Pima CC 13.40m 43' 11.75" -
6 Anderson, Ben Pima CC 13.40m 43' 11.75" -
8 Lamar, Ahmir Grand Canyon 13.29m 43' 7.25" -
9 Sturges, Alias Arizona Christian 12.85m 42' 2.0" -
10 Hill, Damarco Central Arizona 12.57m 41' 3.0" -
11 Banks, Isaiah Pima CC 12.52m 41' 1.0" -
12 Smith, Jaleel Paradise Valley 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
13 Higgins, Jaylen Mesa CC 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
14 Colunga, Seth Glendale CC 11.58m 38' 0.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Warren, Portious Central Arizona 16.17m 53' 0.75"
2 Dulaney, Megan Arizona 14.68m 48' 2.0"
3 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 14.65m 48' 0.75"
4 Hawker, Amarissa Arizona 14.37m 47' 1.75"
5 Oroyinyin, Yemisi New Mexico St. 13.54m 44' 5.25"
6 Pabst, Kayla Wis.-Stout 13.07m 42' 10.75"
7 Brandt, Michelle Wis.-Stout 12.92m 42' 4.75"
8 Stutely, Taylor New Mexico St. 12.70m 41' 8.0"
9 Logan, Courtney Grand Canyon 12.65m 41' 6.0"
10 Mitchell, Taniya New Mexico St. 12.08m 39' 7.75"
11 Mosley, Nyomi Grand Canyon 12.04m 39' 6.0"
12 Sweeney, Teresa Pima CC 10.05m 32' 11.75"
13 Bertsch, Brianna Pima CC 9.94m 32' 7.5"
14 Patterson, Kianna Arizona Christian 9.38m 30' 9.25"
15 Alyssa, Watkins Pima CC 8.45m 27' 8.75"
16 Winters, Lacey Wis.-Stout 6.12m 20' 1.0"
- Scott, Onnika Mesa CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Castle, Aaron Arizona 18.63m 61' 1.5"
2 Gardenkrans, Viktor Arizona 17.33m 56' 10.25"
3 Jones, Hunter Glendale CC 15.30m 50' 2.5"
4 Boateng, Josh Central Arizona 15.09m 49' 6.25"
5 Taavo, Junior Pima CC 14.01m 45' 11.75"
6 Harris-Mesh, Dahrian Pima CC 13.53m 44' 4.75"
7 Taylor , Darrence Eastern New Mexico 13.41m 44' 0.0"
8 Burnside, Aaron Grand Canyon 13.14m 43' 1.5"
9 Rodriguez, Demetry Eastern New Mexico 12.93m 42' 5.25"
10 Newman, Jesse Grand Canyon 12.44m 40' 9.75"
11 Eide, Garrett Wis.-Stout 12.40m 40' 8.25"
12 Charles, Gross Pima CC 12.28m 40' 3.5"
13 Dunker, Nicolas Mesa CC 11.82m 38' 9.5"
14 Releford, Adrian Arizona Christian 11.61m 38' 1.25"
15 King, Matthew Eastern New Mexico 11.38m 37' 4.0"
16 Salveson, Kevin Wis.-Stout 10.99m 36' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barnett, Tarasue Unattached 57.43m 188' 5.25"
2 Viberg, Julia Northern Arizona 51.84m 170' 1.25"
3 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 49.83m 163' 6.0"
4 Ljungberg, Emma Arizona 49.80m 163' 5.0"
5 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo New Mexico St. 46.80m 153' 6.75"
6 Mosley, Nyomi Grand Canyon 43.49m 142' 8.5"
7 Stutely, Taylor New Mexico St. 42.06m 138' 0.25"
8 Napier-Winebark, Alexandra New Mexico St. 41.83m 137' 3.0"
9 Wick, Amanda Grand Canyon 38.99m 127' 11.25"
10 Logan, Courtney Grand Canyon 37.57m 123' 3.5"
11 Lieffort, Heidi Wis.-Stout 37.44m 122' 10.25"
12 Scott, Onnika Mesa CC 36.93m 121' 2.25"
13 Oroyinyin, Yemisi New Mexico St. 35.36m 116' 0.5"
14 McKrill, Sayge Mesa CC 35.24m 115' 7.75"
15 Gore, Elizabeth Arete Throws Nation 34.88m 114' 5.5"
16 Alyssa, Watkins Pima CC 32.77m 107' 6.5"
17 Sweeney, Teresa Pima CC 30.00m 98' 5.25"
18 Pabst, Kayla Wis.-Stout 28.25m 92' 8.5"
19 Bertsch, Brianna Pima CC 27.24m 89' 4.75"
20 Patterson, Kianna Arizona Christian 24.16m 79' 3.5"
21 Winters, Lacey Wis.-Stout 14.92m 48' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gardenkrans, Viktor Arizona 53.21m 174' 7.25"
2 Boateng, Josh Central Arizona 51.70m 169' 7.75"
3 Castle, Aaron Arizona 49.54m 162' 6.75"
4 Moreno, Patrick Glendale CC 47.02m 154' 3.5"
5 Cashman, Clay Arizona 46.86m 153' 9.25"
6 Lewis, Cameron Mesa CC 46.41m 152' 3.5"
7 Zahrte, Kody Unattached 45.95m 150' 9.25"
8 Rodriguez, Demetry Eastern New Mexico 43.58m 143' 0.0"
9 Tuavao, Filimone Pima CC 42.20m 138' 5.75"
10 Dunker, Nicolas Mesa CC 41.68m 136' 9.25"
11 Harris-Mesh, Dahrian Pima CC 41.47m 136' 1.0"
12 Ricou, Pierre-louis Grand Canyon 41.46m 136' 0.5"
13 King, Matthew Eastern New Mexico 39.79m 130' 6.75"
14 Campbell , Clay Mesa CC 37.62m 123' 5.25"
15 Burnside, Aaron Grand Canyon 36.96m 121' 3.5"
16 Johnson, Timmy Grand Canyon 36.43m 119' 6.5"
17 Sather, James Pima CC 36.01m 118' 2.0"
18 Charles, Gross Pima CC 35.69m 117' 1.5"
19 Salaz, Dominic Grand Canyon 35.49m 116' 5.5"
20 Turnbull, Garrett Unattached 34.24m 112' 4.25"
21 Eide, Garrett Wis.-Stout 33.93m 111' 4.0"
22 Turner, Adam Grand Canyon 26.98m 88' 6.5"
- Fleming, Grayson Arizona NP
- Hamberlin, Josh Grand Canyon NP
- Releford, Adrian Arizona Christian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stuart, Lauren Unattached 64.80m 212' 7.5"
2 Ciofani, Audrey Central Arizona 61.74m 202' 7.0"
3 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo New Mexico St. 52.46m 172' 1.5"
4 Mosley, Nyomi Grand Canyon 51.51m 169' 0.25"
5 Scott, Onnika Mesa CC 50.47m 165' 7.25"
6 Pabst, Kayla Wis.-Stout 50.27m 164' 11.5"
7 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 46.81m 153' 7.25"
8 Brandt, Michelle Wis.-Stout 46.23m 151' 8.25"
9 Stutely, Taylor New Mexico St. 45.50m 149' 3.5"
10 Gilespie, Kionna Glendale CC 44.30m 145' 4.25"
11 Dulaney, Megan Arizona 44.28m 145' 3.5"
12 Hunt, Morgan New Mexico St. 43.85m 143' 10.75"
13 Flackey, Cassie Wis.-Stout 43.63m 143' 2.0"
14 Hawker, Amarissa Arizona 43.27m 141' 11.75"
15 Warren, Portious Central Arizona 43.11m 141' 5.5"
16 Alyssa, Watkins Pima CC 42.86m 140' 7.75"
17 Logan, Courtney Grand Canyon 41.40m 135' 10.25"
18 McKrill, Sayge Mesa CC 40.73m 133' 7.75"
19 Mitchell, Taniya New Mexico St. 37.23m 122' 2.0"
20 Alegria-Dybvig, Tamara Unattached 36.65m 120' 3.25"
21 Sweeney, Teresa Pima CC 35.16m 115' 4.5"
22 Wick, Amanda Grand Canyon 34.17m 112' 1.5"
23 Winters, Lacey Wis.-Stout 18.99m 62' 4.0"
- Bertsch, Brianna Pima CC NP
- Lieffort, Heidi Wis.-Stout NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fleming, Grayson Arizona 59.33m 194' 8.0"
2 Cashman, Clay Arizona 55.03m 180' 6.75"
3 Campbell , Clay Mesa CC 53.66m 176' 0.75"
4 Dalton, Cody Arizona 53.09m 174' 2.5"
5 Hamberlin, Josh Grand Canyon 53.02m 173' 11.75"
6 Partridge, William Central Arizona 49.46m 162' 3.5"
7 Zahrte, Kody Unattached 46.00m 150' 11.25"
8 Moreno, Patrick Glendale CC 45.58m 149' 6.75"
9 Campos, Xavier Glendale CC 42.77m 140' 4.25"
10 Lewis, Cameron Mesa CC 42.14m 138' 3.25"
11 Burnside, Aaron Grand Canyon 40.62m 133' 3.5"
12 Harris-Mesh, Dahrian Pima CC 37.41m 122' 9.0"
13 Tuavao, Filimone Pima CC 37.16m 121' 11.25"
14 Charles, Gross Pima CC 36.72m 120' 6.0"
15 Dunker, Nicolas Mesa CC 36.52m 119' 10.0"
16 Brekken, Jacob Glendale CC 35.07m 115' 1.0"
17 Sather, James Pima CC 33.23m 109' 0.5"
18 Drouse, Shane Glendale CC 27.94m 91' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scott, Candesha Central Arizona 44.88m 147' 3.25"
2 Farmer, Kayli New Mexico St. 42.39m 139' 1.25"
3 Covarrubia, Alyssa New Mexico St. 39.45m 129' 5.5"
4 Brown, Courtney Paradise Valley 38.44m 126' 1.75"
5 Lieffort, Heidi Wis.-Stout 36.14m 118' 7.0"
6 Molina, Krista Paradise Valley 35.07m 115' 1.0"
7 Kassetas, Cierrah New Mexico St. 34.20m 112' 2.75"
8 Bryant, Catherine Mesa CC 33.76m 110' 9.5"
9 Smith, Renique Central Arizona 33.21m 108' 11.75"
10 Mullen, Kayla Paradise Valley 32.50m 106' 7.75"
11 Pease, Kinsey Arizona Christian 32.38m 106' 3.0"
12 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer Wis.-Stout 31.13m 102' 1.75"
13 Alyssa, Watkins Pima CC 28.90m 94' 10.0"
14 Alegria-Dybvig, Tamara Unattached 28.23m 92' 7.75"
15 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 27.91m 91' 7.0"
16 Wick, Amanda Grand Canyon 25.92m 85' 0.75"
17 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 22.46m 73' 8.5"
- Sapiro, Emma Unattached NP
- Sweeney, Teresa Pima CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mensendiek, Erik Arizona 66.16m 217' 1.0"
2 Newman, Jesse Grand Canyon 62.85m 206' 2.75"
3 Post, Matthew Arizona 57.92m 190' 0.5"
4 Odom, Tyler Wis.-Stout 52.34m 171' 9.0"
5 Williamson, Connor Paradise Valley 51.10m 167' 8.0"
6 Wagner, Will Paradise Valley 49.28m 161' 8.5"
7 Van Grinsven, Joe Wis.-Stout 49.16m 161' 3.75"
8 Gehr, Dominic Central Arizona 46.38m 152' 2.25"
9 Salveson, Kevin Wis.-Stout 45.26m 148' 6.25"
10 Freyholtz, Josh Wis.-Stout 45.09m 147' 11.5"
11 Leary, Jordan Arizona Christian 43.02m 141' 2.0"
12 Warner, Scott Paradise Valley 41.60m 136' 6.0"
13 Olson, Walker Wis.-Stout 41.47m 136' 1.0"
14 Sather, James Pima CC 39.90m 130' 11.25"
15 Moss, Eric Glendale CC 37.98m 124' 7.5"
16 McCarthy, Don Unattached 33.18m 108' 10.5"
17 Drouse, Shane Glendale CC 30.71m 100' 9.25"