Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational
Date: Sun, Feb 19, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
55 Meters 55 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
1000 Meters Mile
Mile 3000 Meters
3000 Meters 55 Hurdles
55 Hurdles 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
Sprint Medley Relay Pole Vault
High Jump Shot Put
Pole Vault Weight Throw
Shot Put -
Weight Throw -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stambaugh, Nevin McDaniel 7.02
2 Ortiz, Christian Unattached 7.14
3 Batang, Antonio McDaniel 7.15
4 Mayes, David Hagerstown CC 7.27
5 Rodriquez, Manny McDaniel 7.37
6 Flores, Alex Unattached 7.38
7 Callahan, Evan McDaniel 7.42
8 Lopez , Bryan Hagerstown CC 7.55
9 Bower, Will McDaniel 7.60
10 West, Alex McDaniel 7.64
11 Malandro, Victor Unattached 7.69
12 Griffith, Jonathan Unattached 7.70
13 Jones, Mark Unattached 7.73
13 Cholewicki, Bryce Unattached 7.73
15 Owusu, Kofi Unattached 8.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ortiz, Christian Unattached 25.27
2 Batang, Antonio McDaniel 25.62
3 Flores, Alex Unattached 26.10
4 Lopez , Bryan Hagerstown CC 26.17
5 Steiner, Nick Unattached 26.76
6 Malandro, Victor Unattached 27.81
7 Bowen, Bob Unattached 28.21
8 Griffith, Jonathan Unattached 28.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Shearer, Alexis Hagerstown CC 1:31.94
2 Atkinson, Corey Unattached 1:34.28
3 Benson, Lucy McDaniel 1:34.71
4 Ebersole, Valissa Unattached 1:43.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kisi, Mikyas McDaniel 1:10.20
2 Gallagher, Michael McDaniel 1:12.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lavin, Cassie Unattached 6:06.63
2 Strassberger, Natalie Unattached 6:44.63
3 Murphy, Mollie McDaniel 6:49.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Greene, Will McDaniel 4:49.77
2 Miller, Wade Cumberland Valley AC 4:54.73
3 Adams, Dustin Unattached 4:57.82
4 Gasior, Keith Hagerstown CC 4:59.81
5 Burgenson, Chris Hagerstown CC 5:19.56
6 Johnston, Skyler Hagerstown CC 5:22.52
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Becker, Steph McDaniel 11:44.90
2 Stetsyuk, Karina Hood 11:50.07
3 Lavin, Cassie Unattached 11:58.43
4 Lighter, Sarah McDaniel 13:12.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morgan, Craig Bullseye Running 9:03.47
2 Jones, William Cumberland Valley AC 9:05.18
3 Heilman, James McDaniel 9:10.30
4 Adams, Dustin Unattached 9:16.95
5 Miller, Wade Cumberland Valley AC 9:18.59
6 Thompson, Shaun McDaniel 9:32.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stambaugh, Nevin McDaniel 8.74
2 Cholewicki, Bryce Unattached 9.25
3 Callahan, Evan McDaniel 9.82
4 West, Alex McDaniel 10.24
5 Bower, Will McDaniel 10.29
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 McDaniel A 1:51.79
2 Hagerstown CC A 1:53.53
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 McDaniel A 1:36.60
2 McDaniel B 1:41.68
Hagerstown CC A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 McDaniel A 4:35.76
2 Hagerstown CC A 4:53.39
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 McDaniel A 3:41.05
2 Hagerstown CC A 3:47.44
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 McDaniel A 3:44.69
2 McDaniel B 3:44.99
3 Hagerstown CC A 3:59.05
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Warnick, Tiffany Hagerstown CC 1.54m 5' 0.5"
2 Gibson, Kelly McDaniel 1.31m 4' 3.5"
3 Latourette, Arielle McDaniel 1.31m 4' 3.5"
4 Torsii, Lashanta Unattached 1.25m 4' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Panagakos, Alex McDaniel 1.62m 5' 3.75"
2 Callahan, Evan McDaniel 1.62m 5' 3.75"
3 White, Caleb McDaniel 1.54m 5' 0.5"
4 Steiner, Nick Unattached 1.51m 4' 11.5"
4 Gallagher, Michael McDaniel 1.51m 4' 11.5"
4 Bower, Will McDaniel 1.51m 4' 11.5"
4 Kisi, Mikyas McDaniel 1.51m 4' 11.5"
- West, Alex McDaniel NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Christmas, Andrea Hood 2.40m 7' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pryor, Jacob Hagerstown CC 4.30m 14' 1.25"
2 Stambaugh, Nevin McDaniel 3.55m 11' 7.75"
3 Bower, Will McDaniel 2.75m 9' 0.25"
4 Callahan, Evan McDaniel 2.75m 9' 0.25"
5 West, Alex McDaniel 2.75m 9' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Madaras, Olivia Hagerstown CC 10.80m 35' 5.25"
2 Warnick, Tiffany Hagerstown CC 7.66m 25' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Emerson, Billy McDaniel 12.66m 41' 6.5"
2 Belcher, Michael Hagerstown CC 12.32m 40' 5.0"
3 Hott, Heath Hagerstown CC 11.65m 38' 2.75"
4 Creyer, Brandon McDaniel 11.20m 36' 9.0"
5 Yankowski, JR McDaniel 10.96m 35' 11.5"
6 Kelly, Logan McDaniel 10.83m 35' 6.5"
7 Mejias, Alex McDaniel 10.71m 35' 1.75"
8 Cook, Tory McDaniel 10.49m 34' 5.0"
9 Callahan, Evan McDaniel 10.46m 34' 4.0"
10 Dobbs, Qwentin McDaniel 9.68m 31' 9.25"
11 West, Alex McDaniel 9.17m 30' 1.0"
12 Jacko, Brenndan McDaniel 9.06m 29' 8.75"
13 Miles, Michael Hagerstown CC 9.03m 29' 7.5"
14 Bower, Will McDaniel 8.83m 28' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Madaras, Olivia Hagerstown CC 13.22m 43' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Belcher, Michael Hagerstown CC 12.98m 42' 7.0"
2 Hott, Heath Hagerstown CC 12.11m 39' 8.75"
3 Yankowski, JR McDaniel 11.05m 36' 3.0"
4 Cook, Tory McDaniel 10.86m 35' 7.75"
5 Miles, Michael Hagerstown CC 10.47m 34' 4.25"
6 Dobbs, Qwentin McDaniel 8.91m 29' 2.75"
7 Kelly, Logan McDaniel 8.08m 26' 6.25"