UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Date: Sat, Feb 18, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Wis.-Whitewater 158
2 Wis.-Oshkosh 146
3 Wis.-Eau Claire 94
4 Unattached 62
5 Concordia (Wis.) 39
6 Carroll 35
7 Ripon 19
8 Beloit 13
8 Lawrence 13
10 Marian (Wis.) 2
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Wis.-Eau Claire 147
2 Wis.-Oshkosh 112.5
3 Wis.-Whitewater 94
4 Carroll 63
5 Concordia (Wis.) 47.5
6 Beloit 29
7 Edgewood 18
8 Lakeland 17
9 St. Norbert 14
10 Lawrence 12
11 Northern Michigan 10
12 Ripon 8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lopez, Christian Wis.-Oshkosh 6.92
2 Iraci, Josh Wis.-Whitewater 6.94
3 Carson, Leonard Wis.-Whitewater 7.05
4 Roy, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 7.10
5 Henderson-Zintz, Oren Wis.-Whitewater 7.13
6 Meagher, DJ Wis.-Eau Claire 7.15
7 Peterson, Nolan Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lopez, Christian Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99
2 Iraci, Josh Wis.-Whitewater 7.06
3 Roy, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 7.13
4 Peterson, Nolan Wis.-Oshkosh 7.15
5 Meagher, DJ Wis.-Eau Claire 7.17
6 Henderson-Zintz, Oren Wis.-Whitewater 7.17
7 Loess, Zak Wis.-Whitewater 7.21
8 Carson, Leonard Wis.-Whitewater 7.15
9 Schneider, Jake Wis.-Whitewater 7.19
10 Jennerjohn, Josh Wis.-Oshkosh 7.20
11 Loess, Grant Wis.-Whitewater 7.21
12 Fischer, Jack Wis.-Eau Claire 7.22
13 Wooden, Brandon Concordia (Wis.) 7.27
14 Prostinak, Justin Wis.-Whitewater 7.27
15 Boachie, Bright St. Norbert 7.28
16 Bunders, Austin Ripon 7.28
17 Dormon, Jason Beloit 7.28
18 Weigman, Adam St. Norbert 7.29
19 Gesteland, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 7.30
20 Koenig, Jesse Carroll 7.33
21 Baus, Jacob Ripon 7.34
22 Kelly, Jordan Concordia (Wis.) 7.35
23 Anding, Parker Ripon 7.36
24 Honer, Michael Wis.-Eau Claire 7.37
25 Garski, Ben Wis.-Oshkosh 7.38
26 thomas, tory Unattached 7.39
27 Schlichter, Kevin St. Norbert 7.45
28 Bisco, Jake Carroll 7.46
29 Mherete, Mherete Ripon 7.46
30 Margrett, Nick Concordia (Wis.) 7.47
31 Moses, Diante Lakeland 7.47
32 Farnsworth, Cody Carroll 7.49
33 Adams, William Concordia (Wis.) 7.54
34 Grisham, Tyler Marian (Wis.) 7.59
35 Grosenick, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 7.60
36 Nelson, Chris Marian (Wis.) 7.65
37 Benson, Jared Wis.-Oshkosh 7.66
38 Bingham, Courtney Beloit 7.71
39 Tuchalski, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 7.72
40 Sheffield, Broakeen Beloit 7.73
41 Boson, Olin Edgewood 7.79
42 Lei, Jimmy Carroll 7.86
43 Schulz, Noah Concordia (Wis.) 7.98
44 Westerhof, Jacob Carroll 8.06
45 Johnson, Brandon Marian (Wis.) 8.12
46 Johnston, Brandon Carroll 8.18
47 Smith, Tyree Beloit 8.36
48 Frerks, Jeff Unattached 8.49
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rupnow, Jess Wis.-Eau Claire 25.74
2 Elwing, Alissa Carroll 26.14
3 Buergi, Ashleigh Wis.-Eau Claire 26.20
4 Mitchell, Shatara Lakeland 26.32
5 Fahey, Logan Wis.-Eau Claire 26.36
6 Wrensch, Lauren Wis.-Oshkosh 26.54
7 Spencer, Raissa Carroll 26.76
8 Bartel, Samantha Carroll 27.13
9 Miller, Jennifer Concordia (Wis.) 27.17
10 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia (Wis.) 27.20
11 Hecker, Glory Wis.-Eau Claire 27.24
12 Finnegan, Abbey Wis.-Eau Claire 27.27
13 Mehlert, Kimmy Carroll 27.32
14 Kummer, Lakyn Wis.-Eau Claire 27.32
15 Riley, Sasha Wis.-Eau Claire 27.36
16 McCuen, Morgan Wis.-Whitewater 27.38
17 Korslin, Alissa Wis.-Whitewater 27.46
18 Bertrand, Kacie Wis.-Eau Claire 27.49
19 Tokarski, Jordan Wis.-Whitewater 27.50
20 Marcus, Katie Wis.-Eau Claire 27.57
21 Gruenwald, Emily Wis.-Oshkosh 27.61
22 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 27.63
23 Roberts, Susanna Wis.-Oshkosh 27.93
24 Hintz, Mikaela Lawrence 28.17
25 Durni, Maggie Wis.-Eau Claire 28.22
26 Altergott, Ariel Wis.-Whitewater 28.25
27 Plautz, Jourdan Beloit 28.27
28 Zwiers, Maddy Edgewood 28.34
29 Burke, Kara Wis.-Whitewater 28.52
30 Dittmer, Megan Wis.-Eau Claire 28.85
31 Kilgas, Moira Concordia (Wis.) 28.86
32 Petersen, Maya Ripon 28.87
33 Degnan, Janey Lawrence 29.16
34 Jackson, Jessica Wis.-Whitewater 29.16
35 Robins, Fanita Lawrence 29.20
36 Brehmer, Riegen Marian (Wis.) 29.41
37 Miliotis, Sophia Beloit 29.42
38 Cihak, Sydney Marian (Wis.) 29.73
39 Lehr, Ellen Ripon 29.85
40 Meixell, Samantha Concordia (Wis.) 29.87
41 Gonzalez, Sammy Carroll 30.13
42 Pethke, Cassidy Concordia (Wis.) 30.18
43 Aoki-Kramer, Miye Ripon 30.30
44 Ori, Brenna Lawrence 31.24
45 Thrams, Marika Carroll 31.61
46 Lukes, Sydney Marian (Wis.) 32.54
47 Lepito, Jaime Beloit 32.94
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zmolek, Aaron Wis.-Eau Claire 22.39
2 Andrus, Cody Wis.-Eau Claire 22.55
3 Nichols, Will Lawrence 22.81
4 Roy, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 22.88
5 Koenig, Jesse Carroll 22.89
6 Gesteland, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 22.91
7 Spranger, Samual Concordia (Wis.) 23.03
8 Munn, KJ Wis.-Eau Claire 23.03
9 Henderson-Zintz, Oren Wis.-Whitewater 23.08
10 Baus, Jacob Ripon 23.11
11 Labs, Joe Wis.-Whitewater 23.18
12 Meagher, DJ Wis.-Eau Claire 23.21
13 Larson, Connor Wis.-Whitewater 23.22
14 Theel, Tyler Wis.-Whitewater 23.25
15 Prostinak, Justin Wis.-Whitewater 23.38
16 Hess, Chris Wis.-Oshkosh 23.41
17 Peterson, Nolan Wis.-Oshkosh 23.56
18 Dormon, Jason Beloit 23.59
19 Margrett, Nick Concordia (Wis.) 23.59
20 Garski, Ben Wis.-Oshkosh 23.67
21 Grosenick, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 23.89
22 Grisham, Tyler Marian (Wis.) 23.91
23 Hass, Logan Concordia (Wis.) 23.91
24 Nelson, Chris Marian (Wis.) 23.99
25 Sampson, Nathaniel Lakeland 24.01
26 Honer, Michael Wis.-Eau Claire 24.03
27 Mherete, Mherete Ripon 24.03
28 Adams, William Concordia (Wis.) 24.08
29 Wooden, Brandon Concordia (Wis.) 24.09
30 Groos, Tyus Concordia (Wis.) 24.12
31 Deniswicz, Mitchell Lakeland 24.27
32 Jensen, Henry Concordia (Wis.) 24.32
33 Sheffield, Broakeen Beloit 24.38
34 Westrich, Jake Beloit 24.48
35 Eisenzimmer, Nathan Wis.-Eau Claire 24.49
36 Moses, Diante Lakeland 24.50
37 Boson, Olin Edgewood 24.65
38 Puffer, John Wis.-Oshkosh 24.69
39 Kostecki, Robert Marian (Wis.) 24.73
40 Tuchalski, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 24.76
41 Gladney , Sterling Lakeland 24.93
42 Meyers, Corbin Wis.-Oshkosh 25.05
43 thomas, tory Unattached 25.13
44 Hess, Matt Wis.-Oshkosh 25.16
45 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 25.25
46 Beckman, Christopher Wis.-Oshkosh 25.78
47 Allen, Wasonu Lawrence 25.85
48 Westerhof, Jacob Carroll 26.21
49 Smith, Tyree Beloit 26.93
50 Cunningham, Jacob Beloit 27.07
51 Heiselmann, Austin Ripon 27.14
52 Johnson, Brandon Marian (Wis.) 27.59
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Skinkis, Justin Wis.-Oshkosh 4:17.62
2 Harms, Brett Wis.-Whitewater 4:27.11
3 DeGroot, Kieran Carroll 4:31.04
4 Schrupp, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 4:31.38
5 Ziemann, Zachary Concordia (Wis.) 4:32.41
6 Taylor, Michael Concordia (Wis.) 4:34.38
7 Sample, Isaiah Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.80
8 Johnson, Andrew Ripon 4:39.62
9 Rost, Jake Unattached 4:41.46
10 Edwards, Max Lawrence 4:44.13
11 Lehman, Kassahun Lakeland 4:45.39
12 Howell, Jack Edgewood 4:49.08
13 Bevry, Corbin Wis.-Oshkosh 4:51.84
14 Wagner, Todd Unattached 4:52.85
15 Sisson, Noah Beloit 4:52.99
16 Wilcox, Matthew Concordia (Wis.) 4:57.06
17 Welsch, Adian Wis.-Oshkosh 4:57.09
18 Kortenhof, Teddy Lawrence 5:00.79
19 Hellenbrand, Bryce Wis.-Oshkosh 5:00.90
20 Loeber, Adam Carroll 5:02.88
21 Schmidt, Zachary Ripon 5:06.16
22 Peacock, Joe Beloit 5:06.36
23 Wehking, Mason Carroll 5:15.07
24 Molland, Zach Wis.-Oshkosh 5:16.46
25 Wulf, Andrew Carroll 5:37.34
26 Bauer, Jordan Edgewood 5:41.28
27 Sydow, Adam Marian (Wis.) 5:46.69
28 Rubis, Derek Unattached 5:59.00
- Nelson, Jonah Wis.-Whitewater DNF
- Lara, Roberto Wis.-Oshkosh DNF
- Zack, Joe Wis.-Oshkosh DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hinze, Martin Unattached 8:43.73
2 Yunk, Skyler Wis.-Oshkosh 8:58.34
3 Damkot, Trevor Wis.-Oshkosh 9:02.44
4 Krueger, Bennett Wis.-Oshkosh 9:05.41
5 Bachmeier, David Wis.-Eau Claire 9:09.80
6 Zimdars, Seth Wis.-Whitewater 9:13.48
7 Kish, Jarek Ripon 9:16.53
8 Noreen, Todd Wis.-Whitewater 9:20.65
9 Salmon, Hunter Edgewood 9:21.62
10 Michael, Braeden Wis.-Whitewater 9:33.49
11 Redepenning, Harrison Unattached 9:34.69
12 Szymanski, Robert Wis.-Oshkosh 9:34.71
13 Lehman, Kassahun Lakeland 9:37.63
14 Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel Concordia (Wis.) 9:38.03
15 Seghers, Evan Wis.-Whitewater 9:38.91
16 Laste, Henry Wis.-Oshkosh 9:39.22
17 Borazo, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 9:42.78
18 Baier, Kevin Carroll 10:05.09
19 Leiden, Jacob Marian (Wis.) 10:08.20
20 Tiegen, Ryan Concordia (Wis.) 10:12.26
21 Arthur, Aaron Lawrence 11:27.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dewitt, John Unattached 14:48.78
2 Barrett, Matt Unattached 14:57.64
3 Finnell, Brian Unattached 15:18.36
4 Bilitz, Mitchell Unattached 15:43.80
5 Swanson, Josiah Unattached 16:16.50
6 Meilbeck, Robert Unattached 16:17.54
7 Ryf, Jason Unattached 16:30.06
8 Schaefer, Ben Lawrence 16:40.23
9 Rindahl, Jack Wis.-Oshkosh 16:48.50
10 Timpe, Alec Lawrence 17:35.71
11 Pierson, Bryce Carroll 17:55.99
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wis.-Whitewater A 3:50.93
2 Carroll A 4:07.43
3 Wis.-Whitewater B 4:19.19
4 Carroll B 4:22.64
5 Beloit A 4:23.73
6 Lawrence A 4:25.79
7 Ripon A 4:37.33
8 Carroll C 4:50.22
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wis.-Oshkosh A 3:18.20
2 Wis.-Eau Claire A 3:19.90
3 Wis.-Whitewater A 3:24.61
4 Carroll A 3:26.56
5 Wis.-Whitewater B 3:26.71
6 Ripon A 3:30.99
7 Beloit A 3:32.78
8 Lawrence A 3:34.45
9 Marian (Wis.) A 3:39.36
10 Ripon B 3:42.48
11 Beloit B 3:51.42
12 Carroll B 3:56.41
13 Beloit C 4:05.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morateck, Samantha St. Norbert 1.64m 5' 4.5"
2 Amet, Enyo Wis.-Whitewater 1.54m 5' 0.5"
2 Schuettpelz, Kylie Wis.-Eau Claire 1.54m 5' 0.5"
4 Ottusch, Lizz Wis.-Eau Claire 1.54m 5' 0.5"
5 Liska, Liz Wis.-Whitewater 1.49m 4' 10.5"
6 Trione, Jenna Wis.-Oshkosh 1.49m 4' 10.5"
6 Veldhorst, Nicole Concordia (Wis.) 1.49m 4' 10.5"
8 Alexander, Brianna St. Norbert 1.49m 4' 10.5"
9 Doll, Ashton Wis.-Whitewater 1.44m 4' 8.75"
9 Holk, Rachel Wis.-Whitewater 1.44m 4' 8.75"
11 Bultman, Mandie Wis.-Eau Claire 1.39m 4' 6.75"
11 Harris, Amber Wis.-Eau Claire 1.39m 4' 6.75"
11 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 1.39m 4' 6.75"
11 Mader, Hannah St. Norbert 1.39m 4' 6.75"
15 Marnholtz, Morgan Concordia (Wis.) 1.34m 4' 4.75"
15 Zander, Carlee Ripon 1.34m 4' 4.75"
17 Sterner, Keeley Wis.-Whitewater 1.24m 4' 0.75"
- Plautz, Jourdan Beloit NP
- Asta, Olivia Wis.-Whitewater NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Goodlow, DuVaun Wis.-Whitewater 2.07m 6' 9.5"
2 Weber, Carson Wis.-Oshkosh 1.97m 6' 5.5"
2 White, Cory Unattached 1.97m 6' 5.5"
3 Magee, Cameron Wis.-Whitewater 1.92m 6' 3.5"
5 Lembke, David Carroll 1.92m 6' 3.5"
6 Leonard, Chanler Wis.-Whitewater 1.92m 6' 3.5"
7 Dietlin, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 1.92m 6' 3.5"
8 Griffith, Dakota Wis.-Oshkosh 1.92m 6' 3.5"
9 Franzke, Ben Marian (Wis.) 1.87m 6' 1.5"
10 Dormon, Jason Beloit 1.77m 5' 9.75"
10 Skoien, Jake Wis.-Oshkosh 1.77m 5' 9.75"
10 Hatzinger, Greg Wis.-Whitewater 1.77m 5' 9.75"
13 Masoad, Makarios Concordia (Wis.) 1.72m 5' 7.75"
14 Peterson, Todd Ripon 1.67m 5' 5.75"
14 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 1.67m 5' 5.75"
- Bingham, Courtney Beloit NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Heinzen, Aleeshah Beloit 5.39m 17' 8.25"
2 Wrensch, Lauren Wis.-Oshkosh 5.34m 17' 6.25"
3 Linse, Megan Wis.-Whitewater 5.29m 17' 4.25"
4 Marchan, Karina Wis.-Oshkosh 5.27m 17' 3.5"
5 Allen, Emma Ripon 5.04m 16' 6.5"
6 Martyn, Brenna Wis.-Oshkosh 4.96m 16' 3.25"
7 Moss, Jillian Wis.-Eau Claire 4.96m 16' 3.25"
8 Durni, Maggie Wis.-Eau Claire 4.96m 16' 3.25"
9 McCuen, Morgan Wis.-Whitewater 4.87m 15' 11.75"
10 Morateck, Samantha St. Norbert 4.86m 15' 11.5"
11 Mech, Malerie Beloit 4.81m 15' 9.5"
12 Wernicke, Teagan St. Norbert 4.80m 15' 9.0"
13 DeJung, Kathryn Wis.-Whitewater 4.73m 15' 6.25"
14 Thompson, Lexie Carroll 4.72m 15' 6.0"
15 Daines, Kelsey Wis.-Eau Claire 4.64m 15' 2.75"
16 Meixell, Samantha Concordia (Wis.) 4.49m 14' 8.75"
17 DeCramer, Callista Ripon 4.47m 14' 8.0"
18 Hogue, Lauren Carroll 4.33m 14' 2.5"
19 Mueller, Haidyn St. Norbert 4.31m 14' 1.75"
19 Asta, Olivia Wis.-Whitewater 4.31m 14' 1.75"
21 Lepito, Jaime Beloit 4.23m 13' 10.5"
22 Tumicelli, Sabrina Beloit 4.20m 13' 9.5"
23 Ori, Brenna Lawrence 4.06m 13' 4.0"
24 Burmeister, Savannah Carroll 3.95m 12' 11.5"
25 Loomis, Kate Carroll 3.85m 12' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Effa, Hunter Wis.-Oshkosh 6.72m 22' 0.75"
1 Weber, Carson Wis.-Oshkosh 6.72m 22' 0.75"
3 Kelly, Jordan Concordia (Wis.) 6.69m 21' 11.5"
4 Loess, Grant Wis.-Whitewater 6.66m 21' 10.25"
5 Magee, Cameron Wis.-Whitewater 6.62m 21' 8.75"
6 Mancheski, Bryce Wis.-Oshkosh 6.56m 21' 6.25"
7 Leonard, Chanler Wis.-Whitewater 6.50m 21' 4.0"
8 Amerlan, Michael Wis.-Eau Claire 6.35m 20' 10.0"
9 Fischer, Jack Wis.-Eau Claire 6.25m 20' 6.25"
10 Kuffel, Alex Edgewood 6.18m 20' 3.5"
11 Franzke, Ben Marian (Wis.) 6.17m 20' 3.0"
12 Lemens, Tyler St. Norbert 6.15m 20' 2.25"
12 Heschke, Travis St. Norbert 6.15m 20' 2.25"
14 Schlichter, Kevin St. Norbert 6.10m 20' 0.25"
15 Fischer, Zach Wis.-Eau Claire 6.09m 19' 11.75"
16 Peterson, Todd Ripon 5.94m 19' 6.0"
17 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 5.90m 19' 4.25"
18 Groos, Tyus Concordia (Wis.) 5.85m 19' 2.5"
19 Wiley, Nathan Wis.-Eau Claire 5.67m 18' 7.25"
20 Young, Tafari Concordia (Wis.) 5.64m 18' 6.0"
21 Buechner, Max Carroll 5.57m 18' 3.25"
22 Myers, Terrell Lawrence 5.56m 18' 3.0"
23 Bouchard, Tyler Wis.-Eau Claire 5.46m 17' 11.0"
24 Brown, Austin Edgewood 5.41m 17' 9.0"
25 Lei, Jimmy Carroll 5.38m 17' 8.0"
26 Bisco, Jake Carroll 5.33m 17' 6.0"
27 Hetcher, Wes Lawrence 5.30m 17' 4.75"
28 Johnson, Brandon Marian (Wis.) 5.01m 16' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mylle, Ine Northern Michigan 11.95m 39' 2.5"
2 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie Wis.-Eau Claire 11.48m 37' 8.0"
3 Volz, Cara Wis.-Oshkosh 11.45m 37' 6.75"
4 Heinzen, Aleeshah Beloit 10.87m 35' 8.0"
5 Marnholtz, Morgan Concordia (Wis.) 10.66m 34' 11.75"
6 Wendland, Mariah Wis.-Eau Claire 10.56m 34' 7.75"
7 Schuettpelz, Kylie Wis.-Eau Claire 10.45m 34' 3.5"
8 Moss, Jillian Wis.-Eau Claire 10.38m 34' 0.75"
9 Veldhorst, Nicole Concordia (Wis.) 9.92m 32' 6.5"
10 Pohlman, Ashley Wis.-Eau Claire 9.83m 32' 3.0"
10 Finn, Sarah Wis.-Oshkosh 9.83m 32' 3.0"
12 DeCramer, Callista Ripon 9.82m 32' 2.75"
13 Squier, Kaitlin Carroll 9.78m 32' 1.0"
14 Ewing, Alexis Wis.-Whitewater 9.60m 31' 6.0"
15 Pinardi, Morgan St. Norbert 9.56m 31' 4.5"
16 Thompson, Lexie Carroll 9.51m 31' 2.5"
17 Daines, Kelsey Wis.-Eau Claire 9.37m 30' 9.0"
18 Mader, Hannah St. Norbert 9.32m 30' 7.0"
19 Doll, Ashton Wis.-Whitewater 9.16m 30' 0.75"
20 Hogue, Lauren Carroll 9.15m 30' 0.25"
21 Loomis, Kate Carroll 8.81m 28' 11.0"
22 Zander, Carlee Ripon 8.68m 28' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Green, Matt Wis.-Whitewater 14.06m 46' 1.5"
2 Lui, TJ Wis.-Eau Claire 13.68m 44' 10.75"
3 Schutt, Alex Wis.-Eau Claire 13.22m 43' 4.5"
4 Lembke, David Carroll 13.21m 43' 4.25"
5 Shea, Noah Lawrence 13.09m 42' 11.5"
6 Benson, Jared Wis.-Oshkosh 12.68m 41' 7.25"
7 Walker, Dewight Beloit 12.59m 41' 3.75"
8 Eswein, Collin Wis.-Eau Claire 12.40m 40' 8.25"
9 Holzemer, Keane Wis.-Whitewater 12.30m 40' 4.25"
10 Peterson, Todd Ripon 12.28m 40' 3.5"
11 Heschke, Travis St. Norbert 12.24m 40' 2.0"
12 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 12.19m 40' 0.0"
13 Buechner, Max Carroll 12.10m 39' 8.5"
14 Johnson, Grant Concordia (Wis.) 11.96m 39' 3.0"
15 Goss, Logan Concordia (Wis.) 11.87m 38' 11.5"
16 Wooden, Brandon Concordia (Wis.) 11.64m 38' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Oawster, Erica Wis.-Eau Claire 13.14m 43' 1.5"
2 Theisen, JoHannah Wis.-Eau Claire 12.98m 42' 7.0"
3 Lueck, Kassandra Wis.-Eau Claire 12.09m 39' 8.0"
4 Abhold, Lizzy Wis.-Oshkosh 12.02m 39' 5.25"
5 Stringer, Genny Wis.-Whitewater 11.77m 38' 7.5"
6 Thomas, Darian Carroll 11.48m 37' 8.0"
7 Bachara, Alexandrea Wis.-Whitewater 11.41m 37' 5.25"
8 Watters, Kalyssa Wis.-Eau Claire 11.22m 36' 9.75"
9 Verba, Delaney Concordia (Wis.) 10.73m 35' 2.5"
10 Dunnam, Erika Carroll 10.58m 34' 8.5"
11 Chase, Lindsay Wis.-Whitewater 10.57m 34' 8.25"
12 Johnsrud, Brianne Wis.-Eau Claire 10.55m 34' 7.5"
13 Garncarz, Elizabeth Concordia (Wis.) 10.51m 34' 5.75"
14 Zolecki, Mikaela Wis.-Oshkosh 10.46m 34' 4.0"
15 Bonilla, Nicole Lakeland 10.38m 34' 0.75"
16 Schad, Elizabeth Wis.-Whitewater 10.06m 33' 0.25"
17 Uitenbroek, Emily Carroll 10.02m 32' 10.5"
17 Cox, Kaylin Wis.-Eau Claire 10.02m 32' 10.5"
19 Eckstein, Chloe Concordia (Wis.) 10.01m 32' 10.25"
20 O'Meara, Megan Beloit 9.73m 31' 11.25"
21 Sykes, Brittany Wis.-Whitewater 9.63m 31' 7.25"
22 Tangney, Courtney Carroll 9.39m 30' 9.75"
23 Cole, Tori Wis.-Eau Claire 9.32m 30' 7.0"
24 Witthuhn, Carissa Wis.-Whitewater 8.95m 29' 4.5"
25 Reinders, Tori Carroll 8.93m 29' 3.75"
26 Carlson, Tobin Lawrence 8.92m 29' 3.25"
27 Petit, Brielle Lawrence 8.77m 28' 9.25"
28 Eilbes, Missy Lawrence 8.55m 28' 0.75"
29 Hartwig, Jessi Carroll 7.99m 26' 2.75"
30 Brennum, Paige Lakeland 6.16m 20' 2.5"
31 Szydlowski, Lauren Lakeland 4.51m 14' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jensen, Curt Unattached 20.23m 66' 4.5"
2 Steen, Roger Unattached 19.32m 63' 4.75"
3 Baatz, Nick Unattached 17.03m 55' 10.5"
4 Stockwell, Brady Ripon 16.18m 53' 1.0"
5 Kornack, David Wis.-Eau Claire 14.94m 49' 0.25"
6 D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewater 14.28m 46' 10.25"
7 Stoll, Brad Wis.-Eau Claire 14.28m 46' 10.25"
8 Martinkus, Tyler Concordia (Wis.) 14.23m 46' 8.25"
9 Ottersen, Jake Wis.-Eau Claire 13.90m 45' 7.25"
10 McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewater 13.83m 45' 4.5"
11 Skubal, John Wis.-Eau Claire 13.75m 45' 1.5"
12 Krier, Joseph Concordia (Wis.) 13.40m 43' 11.75"
13 Taylor, Brenden Beloit 12.99m 42' 7.5"
14 Reisimer, Joshua Lakeland 12.97m 42' 6.75"
15 Kauer, Anthony Wis.-Whitewater 12.94m 42' 5.5"
16 Straughan, Jackson Lawrence 12.77m 41' 10.75"
17 Cooper, Dylan Wis.-Eau Claire 12.44m 40' 9.75"
18 Crouse, Camren Concordia (Wis.) 12.35m 40' 6.25"
19 Manikham, Andrew Carroll 12.15m 39' 10.5"
20 Quinn, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 11.79m 38' 8.25"
21 Harycki, Ethan Beloit 11.44m 37' 6.5"
22 Kempka, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 11.42m 37' 5.75"
23 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 11.16m 36' 7.5"
24 LeClaire, PJ Carroll 11.01m 36' 1.5"
25 Dziekan, Colter Concordia (Wis.) 10.50m 34' 5.5"
26 Baker, Gabe Lawrence 10.29m 33' 9.25"
27 Curran, Ryan Concordia (Wis.) 9.98m 32' 9.0"
28 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 9.89m 32' 5.5"
29 Dietzen, Luke Carroll 9.61m 31' 6.5"
30 Logan, Cedric Lakeland 9.15m 30' 0.25"
31 Strawbridge, Michael Beloit 9.00m 29' 6.5"
32 Jackson, Cristopher Lakeland 7.42m 24' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Strupp, Amanda Wis.-Whitewater 17.97m 58' 11.5"
2 Abhold, Lizzy Wis.-Oshkosh 16.54m 54' 3.25"
3 Chase, Lindsay Wis.-Whitewater 16.17m 53' 0.75"
4 Stringer, Genny Wis.-Whitewater 15.64m 51' 3.75"
5 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia (Wis.) 15.28m 50' 1.75"
6 Johnsrud, Brianne Wis.-Eau Claire 15.13m 49' 7.75"
7 Burns, Josie Wis.-Eau Claire 14.48m 47' 6.25"
8 Oawster, Erica Wis.-Eau Claire 14.25m 46' 9.0"
9 Zolecki, Mikaela Wis.-Oshkosh 13.65m 44' 9.5"
10 Huther, Holly Wis.-Eau Claire 13.43m 44' 0.75"
11 Uitenbroek, Emily Carroll 13.17m 43' 2.5"
12 Reinders, Tori Carroll 13.14m 43' 1.5"
13 Louis, Taylor Wis.-Oshkosh 12.87m 42' 2.75"
14 Bachara, Alexandrea Wis.-Whitewater 12.83m 42' 1.25"
15 Lueck, Kassandra Wis.-Eau Claire 12.57m 41' 3.0"
16 Cole, Tori Wis.-Eau Claire 12.42m 40' 9.0"
17 Sykes, Brittany Wis.-Whitewater 12.28m 40' 3.5"
18 Thomas, Darian Carroll 12.15m 39' 10.5"
19 Schad, Elizabeth Wis.-Whitewater 12.04m 39' 6.0"
20 Watters, Kalyssa Wis.-Eau Claire 12.00m 39' 4.5"
21 Witthuhn, Carissa Wis.-Whitewater 11.96m 39' 3.0"
22 Tangney, Courtney Carroll 11.83m 38' 9.75"
23 Garncarz, Elizabeth Concordia (Wis.) 11.64m 38' 2.25"
24 Eckstein, Chloe Concordia (Wis.) 11.59m 38' 0.25"
25 Verba, Delaney Concordia (Wis.) 10.85m 35' 7.25"
26 Dunnam, Erika Carroll 10.83m 35' 6.5"
27 Carlson, Tobin Lawrence 10.75m 35' 3.25"
28 Cox, Kaylin Wis.-Eau Claire 9.88m 32' 5.0"
29 Eilbes, Missy Lawrence 9.74m 31' 11.5"
30 Hiser, Tayah Ripon 9.58m 31' 5.25"
31 Petit, Brielle Lawrence 8.54m 28' 0.25"
32 Bonilla, Nicole Lakeland 8.51m 27' 11.0"
33 O'Meara, Megan Beloit 7.65m 25' 1.25"
34 Brennum, Paige Lakeland 6.46m 21' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Perry, Levi Wis.-Whitewater 18.93m 62' 1.25"
2 Delzer, Pete Unattached 18.12m 59' 5.5"
3 Baatz, Nick Unattached 17.01m 55' 9.75"
4 McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewater 16.73m 54' 10.75"
5 Quinn, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 16.58m 54' 4.75"
6 Ottersen, Jake Wis.-Eau Claire 16.51m 54' 2.0"
7 Stockwell, Brady Ripon 16.10m 52' 10.0"
8 Martinkus, Tyler Concordia (Wis.) 15.83m 51' 11.25"
9 D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewater 14.91m 48' 11.0"
10 Stoll, Brad Wis.-Eau Claire 14.56m 47' 9.25"
11 Straughan, Jackson Lawrence 14.11m 46' 3.5"
12 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 13.77m 45' 2.25"
13 Reisimer, Joshua Lakeland 13.53m 44' 4.75"
14 Crouse, Camren Concordia (Wis.) 13.50m 44' 3.5"
15 LeClaire, PJ Carroll 13.11m 43' 0.25"
16 Revai, Dakotah Beloit 13.10m 42' 11.75"
17 Kauer, Anthony Wis.-Whitewater 12.98m 42' 7.0"
18 Taylor, Brenden Beloit 12.89m 42' 3.5"
19 Kempka, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 12.84m 42' 1.5"
20 Krier, Joseph Concordia (Wis.) 12.60m 41' 4.25"
21 Jensen, Thomas Wis.-Eau Claire 12.37m 40' 7.0"
22 Manikham, Andrew Carroll 12.20m 40' 0.5"
23 Harycki, Ethan Beloit 12.13m 39' 9.75"
24 Baker, Gabe Lawrence 11.65m 38' 2.75"
25 Geraghty, Jimmy Lawrence 11.37m 37' 3.75"
26 Strawbridge, Michael Beloit 9.87m 32' 4.75"
27 Logan, Cedric Lakeland 9.84m 32' 3.5"
28 Curran, Ryan Concordia (Wis.) 9.44m 30' 11.75"
29 Dietzen, Luke Carroll 9.03m 29' 7.5"
30 Jackson, Cristopher Lakeland 7.99m 26' 2.75"