Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 15, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Worcester State 170.5
2 Unattached 106
3 Southern Maine 96
4 Fitchburg St. 77
5 Plymouth State 71.5
6 Colby-Sawyer 68.5
7 Boston-North 44
8 Maine-Farmington 33.5
9 Roxbury CC 28
10 Castleton University 19.5
11 CC Rhode Island 14
12 Massasoit CC 13
13 GBTC 10
13 Northeastern Club Running 10
13 Thomas College 10
16 GBTC 8
16 NY Hammer Throw Squad 8
18 UNAT-Maine Maritime 5
19 Maine Maritime 4
20 CMS 3
20 Lyndon State 3
22 Lasell 2
22 University of New England 2
24 Northern Essex CC 1.5
25 Vermont Technical College 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Worcester State 167.5
2 Colby-Sawyer 88
3 Fitchburg St. 69
4 Plymouth State 66
5 Castleton University 62.5
6 Regis (Mass.) 51
7 Maine-Farmington 50.5
8 University of New England 45
9 Unattached 32.5
10 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24
11 Boston-North 16
12 Roxbury CC 14
13 CC Rhode Island 13
14 Lasell 12
15 Haverhill Elite TC 10
16 GBTC 8
17 Lyndon State 5
18 Johnson St. 4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Higgins , Andriana Roxbury CC 12.91 -2.3
2 Boateng, Bernice Regis (Mass.) 13.17 -2.3
3 Buabeng, Doreen Worcester State 13.25 -2.3
4 Waters, Lauren Worcester State 13.27 -2.8
5 Holley, Nisa Fitchburg St. 13.45 -2.3
6 Danso, Abigail Worcester State 13.70 -2.8
7 MacGregor, Abigail Worcester State 13.71 -2.3
8 Liang, Grace Unattached 13.74 -2.2
9 Ranucci, Ayumi Lasell 13.78 -2.8
10 Bisset, Lillian St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.82 -2.8
11 Ostrow-Remy, Sierra Castleton University 13.93 -2.3
12 Perez, Diana Plymouth State 13.98 -2.3
13 Remie, Amanda Fitchburg St. 14.04 -2.8
14 Hillman, Jessica Lyndon State 14.06 0.0
15 Laporte, Kate Colby-Sawyer 14.10 0.0
16 Milsted, Olivia Fitchburg St. 14.12 -2.2
17 Bomely, Amanda Plymouth State 14.19 -2.2
18 Duguay, Keegan Regis (Mass.) 14.28 -2.8
19 Francis, Melody Fitchburg St. 14.43 -2.2
20 Ellard, Natalie Colby-Sawyer 14.44 0.0
21 Norcross, Makayla St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.47 -2.2
22 Barrett, Kelsey St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.53 -2.2
23 Sporer, Claire Plymouth State 14.56 -2.2
24 Froio, Cassie Regis (Mass.) 14.57 0.0
25 Watts, Lindsay University of New England 14.77 -3.2
26 Laplante, Alison Maine-Farmington 14.83 -2.8
27 Roy, Ashlee University of New England 14.88 -2.2
28 Breault, Brooke Lyndon State 14.94 0.0
29 Kinney, Kaleigh Maine-Farmington 14.96 0.0
30 Rhodes, Delia Worcester State 15.01 -2.2
31 Laliberte, Alexis Maine-Farmington 15.08 0.0
32 Clancy, Alexandra Lasell 15.36 -2.2
33 August, Alyssa Johnson St. 15.37 -3.2
34 Harnden, Kyrie St. Joseph's (Me.) 15.40 0.0
35 Marquis, Victoria Maine-Farmington 15.67 -2.2
36 Martinez, Yeily Hostos CC 15.67 -1.6
37 Estabrook, Courtney University of New England 15.67 -2.2
38 Pierce, Diane Mass Velocity TC 15.70 -2.2
39 Rutman, Molly Lyndon State 15.73 -2.2
40 Livingston, Shanequa Hostos CC 15.79 -2.2
41 Johnson, Shereka Hostos CC 15.80 -3.2
42 Ullrich, Suki University of New England 15.87 -1.6
43 Derosia, Alex Castleton University 16.08 -1.6
44 Reno, Lindsey Castleton University 16.15 -1.6
45 Podedworny, Alexis Unattached 16.31 -3.2
46 Oliveria, Stacey Plymouth State 16.34 -3.2
47 Leino, Harley Colby-Sawyer 16.71 -1.6
48 Nunoo, Theresa Hostos CC 17.28 -3.2
49 Sanborn, Jenny Maine-Presque Isle 19.61 -3.2
50 donnell, Caroline Maine-Farmington 22.97 -3.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 10.72 -0.2
2 Afrifa, Okatakyie Boston-North 11.00 -0.2
3 Foster, Rasheed Colby-Sawyer 11.12 -0.2
4 guerrier, jimm GBTC 11.18 -0.2
5 Couture, Andrew Unattached 11.23 -0.2
6 Miller, Zach Southern Maine 11.24 -1.4
7 Bynum, Phillip Worcester State 11.34 -0.2
8 Barros, Jared Worcester State 11.37 -0.2
9 Rogers, Trey Southern Maine 11.50 -1.4
10 Gibson, Jalil Worcester State 11.59 -0.2
11 Bolden, Isaiah Plymouth State 11.60 -1.4
12 Njike, Ella Boston-North 11.67 -1.4
13 Barry, Ryan Castleton University 11.74 -1.1
14 Azriel, Jared Boston-North 11.77 -1.4
15 Custadio, Eric Fitchburg St. 11.81 -1.1
16 Hendrickson , Jonathan Southern Maine 11.83 -1.4
17 Barreto, Eddie Roxbury CC 11.86 -1.1
18 Boisvert, Curtis Worcester State 11.89 -1.1
19 Bastien, Marckdonard Fitchburg St. 11.94 -1.1
20 Heaslewood, Callum University of New England 11.99 1.0
21 Merry, Ian Worcester State 12.02 -1.4
22 Reca, Nick Castleton University 12.06 0.0
23 Merli, David Unattached 12.06 -2.0
24 Harris, Connor Southern Maine 12.09 -1.3
25 Morin, Eric Colby-Sawyer 12.11 -1.3
26 Guerrier, Chenet Plymouth State 12.17 -1.1
27 Martin, Christopher Colby-Sawyer 12.21 -1.3
28 Rainey, Wayne CC Rhode Island 12.22 -2.0
29 Taylor, Cameron Johnson St. 12.23 0.0
30 Love, Kevin Lyndon State 12.29 -3.6
31 Jackson, Rasul Johnson St. 12.29 0.0
32 Toribo, Ben Maine-Farmington 12.29 -2.0
33 Odong, Alfred Maine-Farmington 12.30 0.0
34 Lewis, Nigel Worcester State 12.31 -1.3
35 Regan, Adian Maine-Farmington 12.39 -1.3
36 Holey, Lewis Vermont Technical College 12.42 1.0
37 Pompey, Cleon Hostos CC 12.47 -2.0
38 Cugno, Massimo Lasell 12.49 -2.0
39 Lavoie, Zack Maine-Farmington 12.50 -2.0
40 Hill, Christian Massasoit CC 12.53 -1.3
41 Jallow, Dawda Lyndon State 12.56 -3.6
42 Pearson, Isaiah Castleton University 12.67 -2.0
43 D'Ovidio, Andrew St. Joseph's (Me.) 12.68 -3.6
44 Owusu, Kwaku Plymouth State 12.70 -1.3
45 Ofori, Kwame Worcester State 12.72 -3.6
46 Santana Baez, Dariel CC Rhode Island 12.76 -2.3
47 Peatman, Damien Castleton University 12.81 -1.2
48 Thibault, Josh Lyndon State 12.82 -2.3
49 Barros, Andrew Regis (Mass.) 12.82 -2.3
50 Malone, Matt Regis (Mass.) 12.84 -1.3
51 Lawless, Maxwell Fitchburg St. 12.92 -3.6
52 Rosen, Chris Fitchburg St. 12.93 0.0
53 Tsang, Jacky University of New England 12.94 -2.3
54 Jerome, Patrick Hostos CC 12.94 0.0
55 Caro, Luis CC Rhode Island 13.05 -1.2
56 Tufo, Travis Southern Maine 13.07 -2.3
57 Monroe, Raymond Lyndon State 13.18 -2.3
58 McPherson, John Southern Maine 13.18 -2.3
59 campbell, nate Maine-Farmington 13.30 -1.2
60 Denton, Robert Lyndon State 13.44 1.0
61 Baynes, Andre Unattached 13.51 -3.6
62 Grant, Ridge Hostos CC 13.58 0.0
63 Durkee, Scott Vermont Technical College 13.81 1.0
64 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocity TC 14.37 -1.2
65 Karim, Muji Muji Karim 15.19 -1.2
66 Hassan, Jabril Roxbury CC 15.20 -1.2
67 Bell, Clayton Northern Essex CC 15.39 1.0
68 lloyd-rees, Spencer Maine-Farmington 15.74 -1.2
- Hanson, Christian Fitchburg St. NT -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Woolley, Annie Fitchburg St. 26.44 -1.6
2 Buabeng, Doreen Worcester State 27.11 -1.6
3 Pierre-Louis, Josette Boston-North 27.36 -1.6
4 Boateng, Bernice Regis (Mass.) 27.44 -2.7
5 Liang, Grace Unattached 27.45 -1.6
6 Stier, Rachel Worcester State 27.46 -2.7
7 Ranucci, Ayumi Lasell 27.96 -1.6
8 Waters, Lauren Worcester State 28.03 -1.9
9 Holley, Nisa Fitchburg St. 28.13 -2.7
10 MacGregor, Abigail Worcester State 28.18 -1.6
11 Remie, Amanda Fitchburg St. 28.42 -2.7
12 Danso, Abigail Worcester State 28.56 -1.9
13 Lenox, Allison CC Rhode Island 28.62 -1.9
14 Thomas, Brenda Worcester State 28.97 -3.1
15 Perez, Diana Plymouth State 29.09 -2.7
16 Lopez, Emily Colby-Sawyer 29.11 -2.7
17 Ostrow-Remy, Sierra Castleton University 29.37 -2.7
18 Sporer, Claire Plymouth State 29.46 -3.1
19 Laporte, Kate Colby-Sawyer 29.55 -3.1
20 Fraser, Nia Colby-Sawyer 30.11 -1.9
21 Lapointe, Alexis Colby-Sawyer 30.18 -1.9
22 Cooke, Abigail Regis (Mass.) 30.34 -1.4
23 Roy, Ashlee University of New England 30.45 -3.1
24 Goldenberg, Micalea Fitchburg St. 30.60 -1.9
25 Froio, Cassie Regis (Mass.) 30.85 -3.1
26 Laplante, Alison Maine-Farmington 31.03 -1.9
27 virgin, kaitlyn Maine-Farmington 31.36 -1.4
28 Laliberte, Alexis Maine-Farmington 31.41 -3.1
29 Ellard, Natalie Colby-Sawyer 31.64 -1.9
30 Johnson, Shereka Hostos CC 31.77 -1.4
31 Estabrook, Courtney University of New England 32.26 -1.4
32 Pierce, Diane Mass Velocity TC 32.53 -3.1
33 August, Alyssa Johnson St. 32.54 -0.7
34 Breault, Brooke Lyndon State 32.81 -2.1
35 Gould, Kayla Plymouth State 33.13 -1.4
36 Derosia, Alex Castleton University 33.18 -1.4
37 Reno, Lindsey Castleton University 33.21 -1.4
38 Spadafora, Taylor Colby-Sawyer 33.55 -1.4
39 Oliveria, Stacey Plymouth State 33.84 -0.7
40 Ullrich, Suki University of New England 34.11 -0.7
41 Martinez, Yeily Hostos CC 34.20 -2.1
42 Leino, Harley Colby-Sawyer 34.97 -0.7
43 Podedworny, Alexis Unattached 35.02 -0.7
44 Lindsay, Jessica UNAT-Maine Maritime 37.88 -0.7
45 Sanborn, Jenny Maine-Presque Isle 42.03 -0.7
46 Nunoo, Theresa Hostos CC 42.82 -2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Foster, Rasheed Colby-Sawyer 22.17 -1.4
2 Miller, Zach Southern Maine 22.41 -1.4
3 Couture, Andrew Unattached 22.51 -1.4
4 guerrier, jimm GBTC 22.62 -1.4
5 Newman, Charles Worcester State 23.07 -0.9
6 Boamah, Edward Worcester State 23.13 -1.4
7 Azriel, Jared Boston-North 23.28 -1.4
8 Kabareh, Momodou Worcester State 23.36 -1.4
9 Barreto, Eddie Roxbury CC 23.38 -0.9
10 Aleles, Nicholas GBTC 23.41 -0.9
11 Gibson, Jalil Worcester State 23.50 -0.9
12 Njike, Ella Boston-North 23.65 -2.2
13 Spence, Semaj Colby-Sawyer 23.78 -1.0
14 Cabaniss, Sean Maine-Farmington 23.87 -0.9
15 Custadio, Eric Fitchburg St. 23.88 -2.2
16 Barry, Ryan Castleton University 23.90 -1.0
17 Gonzalez, Luis Haverhill Elite TC 23.90 -1.1
18 Lucier, Justin CC Rhode Island 24.06 -0.9
19 Robinson, Brett Worcester State 24.06 -2.2
20 Boisvert, Curtis Worcester State 24.08 -2.2
21 Mathieu, Fred Regis (Mass.) 24.19 -2.2
22 Martinez, Angel Worcester State 24.21 -2.2
23 Gabin, Jensey Haverhill Elite TC 24.32 -0.4
24 Merli, David Unattached 24.45 -1.1
25 Clark, Matt Castleton University 24.49 -1.1
26 Taylor, Cameron Johnson St. 24.55 -0.9
27 Rainey, Wayne CC Rhode Island 24.56 -0.9
28 Abukar, Mohamud Maine-Presque Isle 24.57 -0.4
29 Holey, Lewis Vermont Technical College 24.79 0.2
30 Guerrier, Chenet Plymouth State 24.81 -2.2
31 Martin, Christopher Colby-Sawyer 24.82 -1.0
32 Sicinski, David Fitchburg St. 24.85 -0.4
33 Love, Kevin Lyndon State 25.00 -1.1
34 Seward, Benjamin Lyndon State 25.04 -0.9
35 Jallow, Dawda Lyndon State 25.06 -0.7
36 Cugno, Massimo Lasell 25.12 -1.1
37 Owusu, Kwaku Plymouth State 25.18 -1.1
38 Turner, Troy Roxbury CC 25.28 -1.0
39 Hill, Christian Massasoit CC 25.35 -1.0
40 Pierre, Wilkerson Fitchburg St. 25.62 0.2
41 Ofori, Kwame Worcester State 25.67 -0.9
42 Parenteau, Chris Plymouth State 25.72 -1.1
43 Peatman, Damien Castleton University 25.89 -0.7
44 Barros, Andrew Regis (Mass.) 25.92 -0.4
45 Tsang, Jacky University of New England 25.98 0.2
46 Santana Baez, Dariel CC Rhode Island 26.06 -0.7
47 Tufo, Travis Southern Maine 26.14 -0.4
48 Carr, Edward Mass Velocity Track Club 26.25 -0.4
49 Pearson, Isaiah Castleton University 26.29 -0.9
50 McPherson, John Southern Maine 26.33 -0.7
51 Caro, Luis CC Rhode Island 26.41 -0.7
52 Reca, Nick Castleton University 26.98 -1.0
53 Hanson, Christian Fitchburg St. 28.53 -0.9
54 Churchill, James Maine-Presque Isle 28.92 0.2
55 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocity TC 28.93 0.2
56 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocity Track Club 29.51 0.2
57 Karim, Muji Muji Karim 30.68 0.2
58 lloyd-rees, Spencer Maine-Farmington 31.03 0.2
59 Hassan, Jabril Roxbury CC 31.22 -0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Martinez, Anyelina Haverhill Elite TC 2:18.14
2 Pulito, Laura Maine-Farmington 2:25.75
3 Bavoux, Danielle Worcester State 2:27.43
4 Bassette, Elizabeth Castleton University 2:27.68
5 Griffin, Brittany Unattached 2:28.90
6 Goulette, Rileigh Plymouth State 2:28.92
7 Olson, Elisabeth Worcester State 2:30.21
8 Robidoux, Emma University of New England 2:30.23
9 Ryan, Shawna Fitchburg St. 2:31.62
10 Conant, Jessica Plymouth State 2:32.46
11 Hyde, Ashley Fitchburg St. 2:33.44
12 Guay, Courtney Worcester State 2:34.20
13 Corey, Kirsten Maine-Farmington 2:35.52
14 Taylor, Casey Fitchburg St. 2:35.95
15 Corcoran, Kayla Worcester State 2:36.13
16 Bagely, Eve Plymouth State 2:36.78
17 Morris, Nicole Colby-Sawyer 2:39.16
18 Oligny, Lauren Colby-Sawyer 2:41.48
19 Marcus, Jennifer Plymouth State 2:42.12
20 Kelly, Amy Fitchburg St. 2:42.32
21 Khimatian, Rebecca Plymouth State 2:42.76
22 Aschale, Martha Colby-Sawyer 2:44.86
23 Cheever, Trisha Worcester State 2:46.13
24 Parker, Bryanna Colby-Sawyer 2:48.17
25 Jack, Molly Maine-Farmington 2:48.60
26 Broadbent, Rebecca Vermont Technical College 2:50.05
27 Mongillo, Isabella Plymouth State 2:50.40
28 Mosko, Jillian Regis (Mass.) 2:50.46
29 Maki, Carolynne Plymouth State 2:51.45
30 Church, Nicole Regis (Mass.) 2:51.75
31 Lesperance, Brianna Maine-Presque Isle 2:53.53
32 Andrews, Sarah University of New England 2:55.51
33 Senier, Siobhan Framingham St. 2:55.60
34 Eggimann, Leanne University of New England 2:56.08
35 Baldauf, Eleanor Castleton University 2:59.10
36 Bader, Jacqueline Fitchburg St. 3:03.35
37 L'Abbe, Abby UNAT-Maine Maritime 3:11.92
38 Lindsay, Jessica UNAT-Maine Maritime 3:30.63
39 De Los Santos, Kimberlin Hostos CC 3:30.95
40 Jackson, Chenoa Maine-Presque Isle 3:34.01
41 Kohlenberger, Meagan Framingham St. 3:47.21
42 Morin, Sam Framingham St. 4:13.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Engel, Alexander Boston-North 1:54.98
2 Butko, Chris Unattached 1:56.15
3 Bartlett, Warren Plymouth State 1:56.49
4 Charest, Roger Southern Maine 1:57.88
5 Smith, Grandon Castleton University 1:58.56
6 Johnson, Marques Worcester State 1:59.97
7 Davis, Jeffrey Worcester State 2:01.41
8 Jones, Colin Southern Maine 2:01.92
9 Hastings, Jake Fitchburg St. 2:02.22
10 Saunders, Kyle Plymouth State 2:02.36
11 Fajnzylber, Jesse Unattached 2:02.49
12 Little, Joseph Fitchburg St. 2:02.79
13 Cuomo, Matthew Fitchburg St. 2:02.91
14 Figueroa, Cristian CC Rhode Island 2:03.12
15 Scheeler, Patrick Worcester State 2:04.42
16 McIntyre, Sean Northeastern Club Running 2:05.75
17 Wormald, Jacob Unattached 2:06.61
18 Cornell, Benjamin Lyndon State 2:06.84
19 Caron, David Worcester State 2:07.33
20 Sematimba, Jovan Regis (Mass.) 2:07.62
21 Smith, Bruin Colby-Sawyer 2:10.02
22 Belanger, Nate Plymouth State 2:10.86
23 McCarthy, Eamon Northeastern Club Running 2:10.98
24 Nieves, Carlos Worcester State 2:11.90
25 Grider, Joseph Worcester State 2:11.97
26 Hammar, Steven Unattached 2:13.03
27 D'Ovidio, Andrew St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:13.12
28 Chambers, William Thomas College 2:13.51
29 Whittaker, Justin Colby-Sawyer 2:13.65
30 Zabkar, Hunter Plymouth State 2:14.00
31 McWilliams, Kevin St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:14.95
32 Torres, Christian Worcester State 2:16.44
33 MacLean, Ryain Unattached 2:17.95
34 Vera, Christian Worcester State 2:19.93
35 Whearty, Will Worcester State 2:20.30
36 Jackson, Sully Maine-Presque Isle 2:20.85
37 Chiam, Tendler Plymouth State 2:20.92
38 Sawyer, Jonathan Plymouth State 2:22.71
39 Fournier, Daniel Fitchburg St. 2:23.21
40 Mattoon, Elisha Vermont Technical College 2:23.28
41 Feleke, Nathnael Colby-Sawyer 2:23.73
42 Sullivan, Dillon Thomas College 2:23.84
43 morales, ronie Maine-Farmington 2:24.94
44 Donlon, Ryan UNAT-Maine Maritime 2:25.91
45 Siddall, Mike Maine-Farmington 2:26.97
46 Sheehan, Neil Unattached 2:27.17
47 Cox, Daniel UNAT-Maine Maritime 2:28.07
48 DiGregorio, Brandon Fitchburg St. 2:28.54
49 Massey, Alfred Hostos CC 2:28.99
50 Drown, Richard Thomas College 2:29.84
51 Michaelson, Peter Mass Velocity 2:37.15
52 Duffy, Kyle Johnson St. 2:39.32
53 Brennan, Liam Massasoit CC 2:42.49
54 Reidy, Terry Maine-Presque Isle 2:48.24
55 Hardy, Glenn Fitchburg St. 2:50.55
56 Crosby, Erik Johnson St. 3:12.05
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Legendre, Brandon Colby-Sawyer 4:06.58
2 Hastings, Jake Fitchburg St. 4:09.45
3 Hollis, Robert Maine-Farmington 4:13.92
4 Wormald, Jacob Unattached 4:15.25
5 Byington, Noah Plymouth State 4:16.01
6 Hammar, Steven Unattached 4:16.17
7 Harriman, Nick Southern Maine 4:19.72
8 Weissberg, Justin Unattached 4:20.15
9 Manson, Alec Northeastern Club Running 4:20.30
10 Mamtia, John Unattached 4:20.42
11 Norton, Matt Regis (Mass.) 4:22.91
12 Foster, Ben Southern Maine 4:24.20
13 Chiam, Tendler Plymouth State 4:26.93
14 Nieves, Carlos Worcester State 4:28.15
15 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle Regis (Mass.) 4:28.97
16 St Jacques, Phil Northeastern Club Running 4:29.15
17 Campbell, Trevor Plymouth State 4:29.55
18 Custodio, Richard Worcester State 4:29.91
19 Boonstra, Spencer UNAT-Maine Maritime 4:32.14
20 Zuch, Jacob Northeastern Club Running 4:33.30
21 Martin, Michael Unattached 4:35.95
22 Colon, Dylan Haverhill Elite TC 4:37.15
23 Sawyer, Jonathan Plymouth State 4:39.43
24 MacLean, Ryain Unattached 4:39.71
25 Whearty, Will Worcester State 4:39.93
26 Tong, Matthew Northeastern Club Running 4:40.57
27 DiGregorio, Brandon Fitchburg St. 4:40.79
28 Davis, Brandon Unattached 4:41.20
29 Stevens, Dan Framingham St. 4:41.57
30 Vera, Christian Worcester State 4:42.10
31 Torres, Christian Worcester State 4:47.25
32 Jackson, Sully Maine-Presque Isle 4:47.65
33 Mattoon, Elisha Vermont Technical College 4:54.66
34 Durkee, Scott Vermont Technical College 4:55.48
35 Plante, Ben St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:56.32
36 Sheehan, Neil Unattached 4:56.42
37 Repetto, Rocco Plymouth State 5:04.93
38 Dostal, Jacob Fitchburg St. 5:09.26
39 Kupperstein, Sam Fitchburg St. 5:12.45
40 Eagle, James Northeastern Club Running 5:20.85
41 Gonsalves, Troy Lasell 5:27.74
42 Andrews, Samuel Lyndon State 5:34.34
43 Wallin, Kevin Lasell 5:57.21
44 Reidy, Terry Maine-Presque Isle 5:59.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Amaral, Brian Fitchburg St. 15:34.52
2 Southard, Jackson Unattached 15:49.07
3 Hollis, Robert Maine-Farmington 15:55.46
4 Jarret, Ben GBTC 15:56.22
5 Fleming, Liam Colby-Sawyer 16:18.85
6 Raboin, Daniel CMS 16:24.62
7 Jones, Ben Colby-Sawyer 16:36.41
8 Marube, Maninda Unattached 16:39.62
9 Rolfe, Zach Unattached 16:43.15
10 Romanchick, Shane Regis (Mass.) 16:59.20
11 Dalaba, Ryan Lasell 17:23.36
12 Boonstra, Spencer UNAT-Maine Maritime 17:28.41
13 Wright, Ben University of New England 17:30.04
14 Santa-Waldron, Ruben Northern Essex CC 17:30.19
15 Custodio, Richard Worcester State 17:32.49
16 Drummond, Matthew Unattached 17:45.23
17 Enright, Justin Colby-Sawyer 17:48.93
18 Bennett, Stephen Colby-Sawyer 18:27.57
19 Skorapa, Victor UNAT-Maine Maritime 18:34.96
20 Capparella, Mark Tri-Valley Front Runners 19:13.24
21 Corrigan, Brian Lyndon State 19:24.59
22 Donlon, Ryan UNAT-Maine Maritime 20:28.58
23 Eagle, James Northeastern Club Running 20:28.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bunnell, Hayden Unattached 33:15.92
2 Bunnell, Benjamin Unattached 33:23.78
3 Darrigo, Anthony Fitchburg St. 34:54.02
4 Skorapa, Victor UNAT-Maine Maritime 37:52.71
5 Newcomb, John Worcester State 38:27.42
6 Tonelli, Mark Fitchburg St. 38:53.24
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Worcester State A 50.72
2 Fitchburg St. A 51.23
3 Colby-Sawyer A 52.69
4 Plymouth State A 53.27
5 Castleton University A 53.36
6 St. Joseph's (Me.) A 54.70
7 University of New England A 56.11
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Boston-North A 41.61
2 Worcester State A 42.70
3 Southern Maine A 42.79
4 Colby-Sawyer A 43.68
5 Plymouth State A 44.02
6 Roxbury CC A 44.58
7 Fitchburg St. A 44.92
8 Maine-Farmington A 45.72
9 Castleton University A 45.86
10 CC Rhode Island A 46.12
11 Maine-Farmington B 47.45
12 Castleton University B 47.56
13 Johnson St. A 53.31
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Plymouth State A 4:23.13
2 Maine-Farmington A 4:34.62
3 University of New England A 5:05.48
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Southern Maine A 3:23.06
2 Worcester State A 3:26.99
3 Colby-Sawyer A 3:28.27
4 Plymouth State A 3:30.30
5 Boston-North A 3:36.29
6 Maine-Farmington A 3:37.84
7 Castleton University A 3:50.61
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Worcester State A 10:57.29
2 University of New England A 11:05.23
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Plymouth State A 8:23.37
2 Northeastern Club Running A 8:43.27
3 Southern Maine A 9:05.18
4 Thomas College A 9:39.78
5 Maine Maritime A 10:18.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moss, Haley Worcester State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 humphrey, bridget Maine-Farmington 1.45m 4' 9.0"
3 Lopez, Emily Colby-Sawyer 1.40m 4' 7.0"
4 lattes, jain Unattached 1.35m 4' 5.0"
4 virgin, kaitlyn Maine-Farmington 1.35m 4' 5.0"
6 Rhodes, Delia Worcester State 1.30m 4' 3.25"
- Houston, Deja Massasoit CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 lewis, justin Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75"
1 Sattiewhite, Ben Fitchburg St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
3 Harmon, Markiesh Worcester State 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Mawejje, Elijah Worcester State 1.85m 6' 0.75"
4 Polynice, Julian Massasoit CC 1.85m 6' 0.75"
4 Gamage, Drew Southern Maine 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Harris, Connor Southern Maine 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Rice, Nolan Northern Essex CC 1.80m 5' 10.75"
9 Hernandez, Chadrick Worcester State 1.75m 5' 8.75"
9 James, Michael Hostos CC 1.75m 5' 8.75"
9 Beatty, Chauncey Fitchburg St. 1.75m 5' 8.75"
9 Young, Alan Maine-Farmington 1.75m 5' 8.75"
13 Dudley, Israel Castleton University 1.70m 5' 7.0"
13 Monroe, Brandon Thomas College 1.70m 5' 7.0"
13 Levenson, Nicholas Fitchburg St. 1.70m 5' 7.0"
16 Carl, Matthew Colby-Sawyer 1.65m 5' 5.0"
16 Kittredge-Cram, Eben Thomas College 1.65m 5' 5.0"
18 Nassivera, Antonio Castleton University 1.60m 5' 3.0"
18 Cabaniss, Sean Maine-Farmington 1.60m 5' 3.0"
- Squires, Dean Plymouth State NP
- Nielson, Vytas Castleton University NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Helderman, Ron Southern Maine 4.55m 14' 11.0"
2 Warren, Curtis Colby-Sawyer 4.10m 13' 5.25"
3 Davies, Derek Plymouth State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
4 Robinson, Brett Worcester State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
5 Page, Scott Worcester State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
5 Donlon, Matt Castleton University 3.65m 11' 11.75"
7 LaPadula, Ryan Southern Maine 3.50m 11' 5.75"
8 Hager-Perry, Austin Southern Maine 3.35m 10' 11.75"
8 Carl, Matthew Colby-Sawyer 3.35m 10' 11.75"
10 Sicinski, David Fitchburg St. 3.20m 10' 6.0"
11 Merry, Ian Worcester State 2.90m 9' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Perez, Diana Plymouth State 5.15m 16' 10.75" -1.0
2 Fraser, Nia Colby-Sawyer 4.95m 16' 3.0" 0.0
3 MacGregor, Abigail Worcester State 4.78m 15' 8.25" -1.3
4 Francis, Melody Fitchburg St. 4.71m 15' 5.5" -0.5
5 Norcross, Makayla St. Joseph's (Me.) 4.70m 15' 5.0" -0.1
6 virgin, kaitlyn Maine-Farmington 4.62m 15' 2.0" -1.0
7 Hillman, Jessica Lyndon State 4.54m 14' 10.75" -1.8
8 Milsted, Olivia Fitchburg St. 4.52m 14' 10.0" 0.3
9 lattes, jain Unattached 4.39m 14' 5.0" -0.3
10 Marquis, Victoria Maine-Farmington 4.18m 13' 8.75" -0.2
11 Immerman, Jordan Lasell 4.06m 13' 4.0" -1.1
11 Breault, Brooke Lyndon State 4.06m 13' 4.0" -1.1
13 Danso, Abigail Worcester State 3.97m 13' 0.25" 0.3
14 Rutman, Molly Lyndon State 3.70m 12' 1.75" -1.4
15 Houston, Deja Massasoit CC 3.55m 11' 7.75" -1.2
16 Ramos, Mariah Lyndon State 2.97m 9' 9.0" -0.8
- Waters, Lauren Worcester State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gibson, David Unattached 7.09m 23' 3.25" 0.8
2 Harris, Connor Southern Maine 6.56m 21' 6.25" 0.5
3 Cabaniss, Sean Maine-Farmington 6.41m 21' 0.5" 1.5
4 Gamage, Drew Southern Maine 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2.2
5 Harmon, Markiesh Worcester State 6.24m 20' 5.75" 0.3
6 Jallow, Dawda Lyndon State 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.0
7 Boamah, Edward Worcester State 6.13m 20' 1.5" 0.0
8 Meola, David Colby-Sawyer 6.12m 20' 1.0" 2.5
9 Shattuck, Leo Plymouth State 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2.0
10 Bastien, Marckdonard Fitchburg St. 6.09m 19' 11.75" 0.7
11 Flynn, Connor Fitchburg St. 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1.5
12 Love, Kevin Lyndon State 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.0
13 Connolly, Ryan Worcester State 5.95m 19' 6.25" 0.4
14 Royer, Matthew Colby-Sawyer 5.94m 19' 6.0" 1.8
15 Mawejje, Elijah Worcester State 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
16 Brennan, Liam Massasoit CC 5.85m 19' 2.5" 4.5
17 Bullen, Michael Colby-Sawyer 5.84m 19' 2.0" 1.5
18 Polynice, Julian Massasoit CC 5.81m 19' 0.75" 1.3
18 Lavoie, Zack Maine-Farmington 5.81m 19' 0.75" 0.0
20 Van Vliet, Alex Plymouth State 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.6
20 Monroe, Brandon Thomas College 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.6
22 Seward, Benjamin Lyndon State 5.77m 18' 11.25" 1.9
23 Hendrickson , Jonathan Southern Maine 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.1
24 Young, Alan Maine-Farmington 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.0
25 Lawless, Maxwell Fitchburg St. 5.71m 18' 9.0" 3.4
26 Kabareh, Momodou Worcester State 5.61m 18' 5.0" 0.0
27 Kittredge-Cram, Eben Thomas College 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.3
27 Thibault, Josh Lyndon State 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.9
29 Pompey, Cleon Hostos CC 5.51m 18' 1.0" 0.1
30 Pierre, Wilkerson Fitchburg St. 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.9
31 Monroe, Raymond Lyndon State 5.47m 17' 11.5" -0.6
32 Nielson, Vytas Castleton University 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.9
33 Nixon-Daily, Joshua Lasell 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.0
34 Hill, Christian Massasoit CC 5.18m 17' 0.0" 1.3
34 Ofori, Kwame Worcester State 5.18m 17' 0.0" 0.0
36 Kennedy, Matt Plymouth State 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.4
37 Antoine, Joel Castleton University 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.0
38 Bedell, Nathan Castleton University 5.05m 16' 7.0" 1.5
39 Nassivera, Antonio Castleton University 4.84m 15' 10.5" 1.3
- Coggins, Jermaine Castleton University NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Norcross, Makayla St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.18m 33' 4.75" -2.2
2 humphrey, bridget Maine-Farmington 9.81m 32' 2.25" -2.4
3 MacGregor, Abigail Worcester State 9.68m 31' 9.25" -2.2
3 Carmichael, Christiana Castleton University 9.68m 31' 9.25" -1.8
5 Francis, Melody Fitchburg St. 9.48m 31' 1.25" -1.2
6 lattes, jain Unattached 9.05m 29' 8.25" -1.5
7 virgin, kaitlyn Maine-Farmington 8.97m 29' 5.25" -0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gamage, Drew Southern Maine 14.28m 46' 10.25" -2.3
2 Harris, Connor Southern Maine 14.09m 46' 2.75" -1.1
3 Boamah, Edward Worcester State 13.14m 43' 1.5" -0.7
4 Lavoie, Zack Maine-Farmington 12.98m 42' 7.0" -1.5
5 Harmon, Markiesh Worcester State 12.70m 41' 8.0" -0.9
6 Connolly, Ryan Worcester State 12.50m 41' 0.25" -1.3
7 Hendrickson , Jonathan Southern Maine 12.42m 40' 9.0" -1.4
8 Hathaway, Shane Maine-Farmington 12.38m 40' 7.5" -0.4
8 Van Vliet, Alex Plymouth State 12.38m 40' 7.5" -0.3
10 Pierre, Wilkerson Fitchburg St. 12.17m 39' 11.25" -2.7
11 Kabareh, Momodou Worcester State 12.09m 39' 8.0" -1.1
12 Shattuck, Leo Plymouth State 11.97m 39' 3.25" 0.8
13 Valle, Andrew Worcester State 11.84m 38' 10.25" -1.9
14 Bassett, Zach Plymouth State 11.56m 37' 11.25" -1.3
15 Kennedy, Matt Plymouth State 11.33m 37' 2.25" -1.8
16 Nixon-Daily, Joshua Lasell 11.18m 36' 8.25" -1.5
17 Lawless, Maxwell Fitchburg St. 10.78m 35' 4.5" -1.6
18 Royer, Matthew Colby-Sawyer 10.66m 34' 11.75" -1.2
19 Nassivera, Antonio Castleton University 10.12m 33' 2.5" 1.3
20 Nielson, Vytas Castleton University 10.00m 32' 9.75" -0.8
21 Churchill, James Maine-Presque Isle 9.82m 32' 2.75" -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Robinson, Emmani Colby-Sawyer 13.59m 44' 7.0"
2 Quaye, Rachel Colby-Sawyer 12.05m 39' 6.5"
3 Baillargeon, Selena Plymouth State 11.73m 38' 6.0"
4 Akanegbu, Chukwusom Regis (Mass.) 11.58m 38' 0.0"
5 Cowden, Kate Regis (Mass.) 11.19m 36' 8.5"
6 Steele, Morgan Fitchburg St. 11.00m 36' 1.25"
7 DeBaise, Brielle Castleton University 10.34m 33' 11.25"
8 Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass.) 10.25m 33' 7.5"
9 Putzlocker, Alexis Colby-Sawyer 10.15m 33' 3.75"
9 McCormack, Elizabeth Worcester State 10.15m 33' 3.75"
9 Boebel, Elliana Regis (Mass.) 10.15m 33' 3.75"
12 Cooke, Elisabeth Regis (Mass.) 10.11m 33' 2.0"
13 Frontiero, Carina Worcester State 9.94m 32' 7.5"
14 Clifton, Katelin Colby-Sawyer 9.86m 32' 4.25"
15 Stearns, Ally Castleton University 9.84m 32' 3.5"
16 humphrey, bridget Maine-Farmington 9.68m 31' 9.25"
17 Friedman, Bailey Colby-Sawyer 9.63m 31' 7.25"
18 Denise-Stewart, Olivia Hostos CC 9.33m 30' 7.5"
19 lattes, jain Unattached 9.25m 30' 4.25"
20 Patch, Carley Castleton University 9.17m 30' 1.0"
21 Salvadore, Abby Lyndon State 9.01m 29' 6.75"
22 Cromie, Emily Castleton University 8.92m 29' 3.25"
23 Cousins, Megan Thomas College 8.57m 28' 1.5"
24 Leary, Kyla Castleton University 8.53m 28' 0.0"
25 Silva, Holly Lyndon State 8.40m 27' 6.75"
26 Ramos, Mariah Lyndon State 8.38m 27' 6.0"
27 Williams, Iyanna Castleton University 8.00m 26' 3.0"
28 Cummings, Cara Castleton University 7.88m 25' 10.25"
29 Kinney, Kaleigh Maine-Farmington 7.79m 25' 6.75"
30 Brink, Jessica Maine-Farmington 7.56m 24' 9.75"
31 Carpenter, Celeste Maine-Farmington 7.38m 24' 2.5"
32 Wesley, Dominique Hostos CC 6.71m 22' 0.25"
33 Dann, Michaela St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.44m 21' 1.5"
34 August, Alyssa Johnson St. 6.42m 21' 0.75"
35 Wawrzynowski, Carolyn University of New England 6.24m 20' 5.75"
36 Palermo, Nancy University of New England 6.22m 20' 5.0"
37 Obeng, Stacy Hostos CC 5.76m 18' 10.75"
38 Staples, Brynn Maine-Presque Isle 5.75m 18' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weeks, Sam Worcester State 16.04m 52' 7.5"
2 Nyholm, Karl Colby-Sawyer 14.63m 48' 0.0"
3 Roumanos, Jacob Worcester State 14.03m 46' 0.5"
4 Vieira, Marcus Worcester State 13.78m 45' 2.5"
5 Acuna, Elmer Worcester State 13.73m 45' 0.5"
6 Clark, Taylor Worcester State 13.62m 44' 8.25"
7 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St. 12.97m 42' 6.75"
8 Nelson, Kyle Fitchburg St. 12.92m 42' 4.75"
9 Larmie, Tayler Castleton University 12.64m 41' 5.75"
10 Rainville, Morgan Castleton University 12.29m 40' 4.0"
11 Carey, Ben Southern Maine 11.92m 39' 1.25"
12 Pelleteri, Frank Regis (Mass.) 11.82m 38' 9.5"
13 Courtney, Brendan Fitchburg St. 11.67m 38' 3.5"
14 Worster, Troy Thomas College 11.49m 37' 8.5"
15 LaFlamme, Dan Regis (Mass.) 11.41m 37' 5.25"
16 Mullins, Connor Plymouth State 11.05m 36' 3.0"
17 Ritz, Bob Unattached 11.02m 36' 2.0"
18 Dent, Matthew Worcester State 11.01m 36' 1.5"
19 Liriano, Anthony Lasell 10.66m 34' 11.75"
20 Gendron, Chase Colby-Sawyer 10.38m 34' 0.75"
21 Squires, Dean Plymouth State 10.04m 32' 11.25"
22 Siddall, Mike Maine-Farmington 9.67m 31' 8.75"
23 Cox, Daniel UNAT-Maine Maritime 9.58m 31' 5.25"
24 Dalencourt, Andrew Colby-Sawyer 9.42m 30' 11.0"
25 St.Germain, Andrew Fitchburg St. 9.12m 29' 11.25"
26 Loiacono, Anthony Plymouth State 9.11m 29' 10.75"
27 Desharnais, Alex Lasell 9.08m 29' 9.5"
28 Laakso, Nolan University of New England 9.04m 29' 8.0"
29 Gutierrez, Alex St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.60m 28' 2.75"
30 O'Brien, Charles Colby-Sawyer 8.54m 28' 0.25"
30 Tuttle, David St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.54m 28' 0.25"
32 Kittredge-Cram, Eben Thomas College 8.11m 26' 7.25"
33 Monsalve, Andres St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.10m 26' 7.0"
34 DeCotis, Harry St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.94m 26' 0.75"
35 Lopez, Stanley Hostos CC 7.40m 24' 3.5"
36 Aquino, Angel Hostos CC 7.09m 23' 3.25"
37 Denton, Robert Lyndon State 7.02m 23' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cowden, Kate Regis (Mass.) 35.49m 116' 5.5"
2 DeBaise, Brielle Castleton University 33.90m 111' 3.0"
3 Cooke, Elisabeth Regis (Mass.) 31.97m 104' 11.0"
4 Robinson, Emmani Colby-Sawyer 31.97m 104' 11.0"
5 humphrey, bridget Maine-Farmington 31.62m 103' 9.25"
6 McCormack, Elizabeth Worcester State 31.46m 103' 2.75"
7 Patch, Carley Castleton University 31.31m 102' 9.0"
8 Williams, Iyanna Castleton University 30.39m 99' 8.75"
9 Akanegbu, Chukwusom Regis (Mass.) 28.75m 94' 4.25"
10 Brennan, Caitlyn Worcester State 28.74m 94' 3.75"
11 Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass.) 28.54m 93' 8.0"
12 Edwards, Jillian Plymouth State 28.16m 92' 5.0"
13 Quaye, Rachel Colby-Sawyer 27.05m 88' 9.25"
14 Rouillard, Meg Worcester State 26.44m 86' 9.25"
15 Cromie, Emily Castleton University 26.09m 85' 7.5"
16 Marra, Jen Regis (Mass.) 25.87m 84' 10.75"
17 Friedman, Bailey Colby-Sawyer 25.58m 83' 11.25"
18 Brink, Jessica Maine-Farmington 25.49m 83' 7.75"
19 Salvadore, Abby Lyndon State 24.76m 81' 3.0"
20 Stearns, Ally Castleton University 23.36m 76' 8.0"
21 Wawrzynowski, Carolyn University of New England 21.68m 71' 1.75"
22 Carpenter, Celeste Maine-Farmington 21.49m 70' 6.25"
23 Cummings, Cara Castleton University 21.37m 70' 1.5"
24 Leary, Kyla Castleton University 20.30m 66' 7.5"
25 Ramos, Mariah Lyndon State 20.22m 66' 4.25"
26 Clifton, Katelin Colby-Sawyer 19.27m 63' 3.0"
27 Lillis, Erika Plymouth State 19.10m 62' 8.25"
28 Silva, Holly Lyndon State 18.23m 59' 10.0"
29 August, Alyssa Johnson St. 17.87m 58' 7.75"
30 Denise-Stewart, Olivia Hostos CC 17.52m 57' 6.0"
31 Staples, Brynn Maine-Presque Isle 17.24m 56' 7.0"
32 McCusker-Brown, Kelly Fitchburg St. 16.18m 53' 1.25"
33 Cousins, Megan Thomas College 15.97m 52' 5.0"
34 Sodaro, Sarah Johnson St. 15.26m 50' 1.0"
35 Putzlocker, Alexis Colby-Sawyer 15.23m 50' 0.0"
36 Wesley, Dominique Hostos CC 15.08m 49' 6.0"
37 Fino, Samantha Plymouth State 14.74m 48' 4.5"
38 Cimetti, Alex Plymouth State 14.24m 46' 9.0"
39 Obeng, Stacy Hostos CC 13.39m 43' 11.5"
- Iandoli, Sarah Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weeks, Sam Worcester State 50.51m 165' 8.75"
2 Nyholm, Karl Colby-Sawyer 43.41m 142' 5.25"
3 Vieira, Marcus Worcester State 42.19m 138' 5.25"
4 Acuna, Elmer Worcester State 40.13m 131' 8.25"
5 Roumanos, Jacob Worcester State 38.88m 127' 7.0"
6 Ritz, Bob Unattached 37.29m 122' 4.5"
7 Donna, Brian Roxbury CC 35.55m 116' 7.75"
8 Prescott, Aaron Massasoit CC 34.22m 112' 3.5"
9 Mullins, Connor Plymouth State 33.10m 108' 7.5"
10 Gendron, Chase Colby-Sawyer 32.79m 107' 7.25"
11 Laakso, Nolan University of New England 32.17m 105' 6.75"
12 Larmie, Tayler Castleton University 31.61m 103' 8.75"
13 LaFlamme, Dan Regis (Mass.) 31.57m 103' 7.25"
14 Courtney, Brendan Fitchburg St. 31.51m 103' 4.75"
15 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St. 31.15m 102' 2.75"
16 Berninghausen, Marshall St. Joseph's (Me.) 30.93m 101' 6.0"
17 Garner, Taylor Regis (Mass.) 30.51m 100' 1.5"
18 DeCotis, Harry St. Joseph's (Me.) 30.18m 99' 0.5"
19 Roberge, Jay Plymouth State 29.65m 97' 3.5"
20 Nelson, Kyle Fitchburg St. 29.29m 96' 1.5"
21 Dalencourt, Andrew Colby-Sawyer 29.22m 95' 10.75"
22 Dent, Matthew Worcester State 29.18m 95' 9.0"
23 Cox, Daniel UNAT-Maine Maritime 29.14m 95' 7.5"
24 Wallingford, Reid Thomas College 29.09m 95' 5.5"
25 Rainville, Morgan Castleton University 28.57m 93' 9.0"
26 Carey, Ben Southern Maine 27.80m 91' 2.75"
27 Squires, Dean Plymouth State 26.44m 86' 9.25"
28 St.Germain, Andrew Fitchburg St. 26.00m 85' 4.0"
29 Loiacono, Anthony Plymouth State 25.18m 82' 7.5"
30 Clark, Taylor Worcester State 24.99m 82' 0.25"
31 White, Spencer Plymouth State 22.96m 75' 4.25"
32 Gutierrez, Alex St. Joseph's (Me.) 20.71m 67' 11.5"
33 Desharnais, Alex Lasell 20.69m 67' 10.75"
34 Denton, Robert Lyndon State 19.99m 65' 7.25"
35 Hardy, Glenn Fitchburg St. 18.97m 62' 3.0"
36 Lopez, Stanley Hostos CC 18.88m 61' 11.5"
37 James, Michael Hostos CC 18.61m 61' 1.0"
38 Aquino, Angel Hostos CC 15.64m 51' 4.0"
- Mandragouras, Alexander Worcester State NP
- O'Brien, Charles Colby-Sawyer NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Steele, Morgan Fitchburg St. 46.29m 151' 10.75"
2 McCormack, Elizabeth Worcester State 44.17m 144' 11.25"
3 DeBaise, Brielle Castleton University 41.12m 134' 11.25"
4 Brennan, Caitlyn Worcester State 40.29m 132' 2.5"
5 Baillargeon, Selena Plymouth State 39.89m 130' 10.75"
6 Stearns, Ally Castleton University 38.67m 126' 10.75"
7 Rouillard, Meg Worcester State 37.65m 123' 6.5"
8 Edwards, Jillian Plymouth State 37.09m 121' 8.5"
9 Williams, Iyanna Castleton University 35.30m 115' 10.0"
10 Putzlocker, Alexis Colby-Sawyer 31.81m 104' 4.75"
11 Cowden, Kate Regis (Mass.) 31.37m 102' 11.25"
12 Cimetti, Alex Plymouth State 28.12m 92' 3.25"
13 Boebel, Elliana Regis (Mass.) 27.79m 91' 2.25"
14 Fino, Samantha Plymouth State 22.65m 74' 4.0"
15 Marra, Jen Regis (Mass.) 22.58m 74' 1.25"
16 Cummings, Cara Castleton University 22.38m 73' 5.25"
17 Patch, Carley Castleton University 21.48m 70' 6.0"
18 Frontiero, Carina Worcester State 19.42m 63' 8.75"
19 Cromie, Emily Castleton University 19.26m 63' 2.5"
20 McCusker-Brown, Kelly Fitchburg St. 19.22m 63' 1.0"
21 Patterson, Haylee Thomas College 19.16m 62' 10.5"
- Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reiser, Thomas Unattached 61.24m 200' 11.25"
2 Weeks, Sam Worcester State 53.12m 174' 3.5"
3 dalton, jake NY Hammer Throw Squad 52.32m 171' 8.0"
4 Vieira, Marcus Worcester State 51.26m 168' 2.5"
5 Christo, Anthony Worcester State 46.46m 152' 5.5"
6 White, Nicholas Unattached 44.64m 146' 5.75"
7 Diener, Ryan NY Hammer Throw Squad 44.27m 145' 3.25"
8 Ford, Colin Worcester State 43.30m 142' 1.0"
9 Berninghausen, Marshall St. Joseph's (Me.) 39.46m 129' 5.75"
10 Courtney, Brendan Fitchburg St. 36.83m 120' 10.25"
11 Dent, Matthew Worcester State 36.52m 119' 10.0"
12 Mullins, Connor Plymouth State 35.93m 117' 10.75"
13 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St. 34.52m 113' 3.25"
14 Roumanos, Jacob Worcester State 33.79m 110' 10.5"
15 Acuna, Elmer Worcester State 33.40m 109' 7.25"
16 Garner, Taylor Regis (Mass.) 32.50m 106' 7.75"
17 Clark, Taylor Worcester State 32.07m 105' 2.75"
18 Squires, Dean Plymouth State 30.62m 100' 5.75"
19 Nelson, Kyle Fitchburg St. 28.37m 93' 1.25"
20 St.Germain, Andrew Fitchburg St. 24.64m 80' 10.25"
21 Gutierrez, Alex St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.29m 79' 8.5"
22 White, Spencer Plymouth State 23.84m 78' 2.75"
23 Worster, Troy Thomas College 23.67m 77' 8.25"
24 Tuttle, David St. Joseph's (Me.) 22.73m 74' 7.25"
25 Roberge, Jay Plymouth State 21.61m 70' 11.0"
26 Liriano, Anthony Lasell 21.08m 69' 2.25"
- Larmie, Tayler Castleton University NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McFadries, Stephanie Worcester State 41.20m 135' 2.25"
2 Quaye, Rachel Colby-Sawyer 37.32m 122' 5.5"
3 Roda, Leslie Unattached 35.85m 117' 7.75"
4 Felton, Emilee Fitchburg St. 33.66m 110' 5.5"
5 Lillis, Erika Plymouth State 32.74m 107' 5.25"
6 Salvadore, Abby Lyndon State 31.86m 104' 6.5"
7 DeBaise, Brielle Castleton University 31.64m 103' 10.0"
8 Baillargeon, Selena Plymouth State 30.95m 101' 6.75"
9 Rouillard, Meg Worcester State 30.60m 100' 5.0"
10 Edwards, Jillian Plymouth State 29.96m 98' 3.75"
11 Steele, Morgan Fitchburg St. 27.97m 91' 9.5"
12 Clifton, Katelin Colby-Sawyer 26.95m 88' 5.25"
13 Cimetti, Alex Plymouth State 25.10m 82' 4.5"
14 Denise-Stewart, Olivia Hostos CC 24.82m 81' 5.5"
15 Podedworny, Alexis Unattached 22.47m 73' 9.0"
16 Ramos, Mariah Lyndon State 20.16m 66' 2.0"
17 McCusker-Brown, Kelly Fitchburg St. 18.90m 62' 0.25"
18 Patterson, Haylee Thomas College 18.85m 61' 10.5"
19 Wawrzynowski, Carolyn University of New England 17.17m 56' 4.25"
20 Bader, Jacqueline Fitchburg St. 16.90m 55' 5.5"
21 Staples, Brynn Maine-Presque Isle 15.10m 49' 6.75"
22 Martinez, Yeily Hostos CC 14.30m 46' 11.25"
23 Wesley, Dominique Hostos CC 13.93m 45' 8.75"
24 Palermo, Nancy University of New England 11.69m 38' 4.5"
25 Nunoo, Theresa Hostos CC 11.23m 36' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stalters, Cameron Fitchburg St. 66.77m 219' 1.0"
2 O'Neill, Devin Unattached 64.24m 210' 9.5"
3 Johnson, Mark Unattached 59.50m 195' 2.75"
4 Donna, Brian Roxbury CC 49.47m 162' 4.0"
5 Squires, Dean Plymouth State 48.01m 157' 6.5"
6 Schilder, Jack Castleton University 46.75m 153' 4.75"
7 Bailey, Clayton Castleton University 46.20m 151' 7.25"
8 Mattern, David Vermont Technical College 44.62m 146' 5.0"
9 Belanger, Nate Plymouth State 43.29m 142' 0.5"
10 Hathaway, Shane Maine-Farmington 43.13m 141' 6.25"
11 Laakso, Nolan University of New England 43.10m 141' 5.0"
12 Young, Alan Maine-Farmington 42.22m 138' 6.5"
13 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St. 39.43m 129' 4.75"
14 Merry, Ian Worcester State 37.68m 123' 7.75"
15 Meola, David Colby-Sawyer 37.14m 121' 10.5"
16 Berninghausen, Marshall St. Joseph's (Me.) 36.79m 120' 8.75"
17 Rainville, Morgan Castleton University 36.64m 120' 2.75"
18 Desharnais, Alex Lasell 35.52m 116' 6.75"
19 Kearns, Justin Fitchburg St. 34.87m 114' 5.0"
20 Warren, Curtis Colby-Sawyer 34.30m 112' 6.75"
21 Bullen, Michael Colby-Sawyer 33.96m 111' 5.25"
22 Roberge, Jay Plymouth State 33.87m 111' 1.75"
23 Gutierrez, Alex St. Joseph's (Me.) 33.46m 109' 9.5"
24 Liriano, Anthony Lasell 33.22m 109' 0.25"
25 Thibault, Josh Lyndon State 31.57m 103' 7.25"
26 campbell, nate Maine-Farmington 31.45m 103' 2.5"
27 Wallingford, Reid Thomas College 30.14m 98' 11.0"
28 O'Brien, Charles Colby-Sawyer 29.42m 96' 6.5"
29 White, Spencer Plymouth State 28.90m 94' 10.0"
30 Jerome, Patrick Hostos CC 27.79m 91' 2.25"
31 Prescott, Aaron Massasoit CC 27.63m 90' 8.0"
32 Monroe, Raymond Lyndon State 24.79m 81' 4.25"
33 Tuttle, David St. Joseph's (Me.) 21.76m 71' 5.0"
- James, Michael Hostos CC NP