Ursinus College Invitational
Date: Sat, Mar 25, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 100 Relay High Jump
4 x 400 Relay Pole Vault
High Jump Long Jump
Pole Vault Triple Jump
Long Jump Shot Put
Triple Jump Discus
Shot Put Javelin
Discus 3200 Steeplechase
Javelin -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Uhunmwangho, Success Rutgers-Newark 12.72 0.0
2 Glory, Ebinama Howard CC 12.82 0.0
3 Conti, Mary NYU 12.97 0.0
4 Farrell, Erin Ursinus 13.02 0.0
5 Lodge, Abby Stockton 13.07 0.0
6 Scoggins, Samantha NYU 13.09 0.0
7 Walker, Jenna Stockton 13.27 0.0
8 Saunders, Nafisa Neumann 13.28 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Iheoma , Ije Moore Elite Track Club 12.89 -0.2
1 Uhunmwangho, Success Rutgers-Newark 12.65 0.0
2 Conti, Mary NYU 12.76 0.0
3 Glory, Ebinama Howard CC 12.78 0.2
4 Downey, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 13.17 0.0
6 Lodge, Abby Stockton 13.01 0.2
7 Farrell, Erin Ursinus 13.03 0.0
8 Scoggins, Samantha NYU 13.07 0.2
9 Saunders, Nafisa Neumann 13.21 -0.2
10 Walker, Jenna Stockton 13.24 0.0
11 Cottle, Shermire CC of Philadelphia 13.33 0.2
12 Fayiah, Faith Neumann 13.45 0.0
13 Douglas, Elizabeth Stockton 13.49 0.0
14 Bentkowski, Maggie King's (Pa.) 13.49 0.0
15 Lynch, Savannah King's (Pa.) 13.59 0.0
16 Anderson, Amber Eastern 13.70 0.2
17 Winston, Summer Eastern 13.89 0.0
18 Young-Harris, Brianna Eastern 14.42 0.2
19 Oyelola, Bisi Temple University 14.64 0.0
20 Stocklin, Caitlyn Temple University 14.69 0.0
21 Obadina, Lola Eastern 14.70 0.0
22 Blackmon, Julie Temple University 15.31 0.0
23 Lim, Nicole NYU 15.35 0.0
24 Russell, Tishina Lehman 15.56 0.0
25 Barnard, Mauritza Rutgers-Newark 16.53 -0.2
26 Dunbar, Starr CC of Philadelphia 17.03 0.2
27 Boileau, Jacquelyn Delaware Valley 17.27 0.0
28 Sawlters , Latoya Moore Elite Track Club 25.48 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Belser, Kendall Howard CC 11.02 0.0
2 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Mercy 11.13 0.0
3 Livingston, Darian Lehman 11.23 0.0
4 Terry, Francis Neumann 11.32 0.0
5 Marshall, Edward CC of Philadelphia 11.41 0.0
6 Woodard II, Marc Delaware Valley 11.46 0.0
7 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 11.49 0.0
8 Duncan, Terry Keystone 11.69 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Jackson, Jordan Unattached 11.31 -0.1
1 Belser, Kendall Howard CC 10.92 0.0
2 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Mercy 11.10 0.0
3 Terry, Francis Neumann 11.24 0.0
4 Livingston, Darian Lehman 11.28 0.0
5 Marshall, Edward CC of Philadelphia 11.34 0.0
6 Woodard II, Marc Delaware Valley 11.35 -0.3
7 Duncan, Terry Keystone 11.35 0.0
8 Gladman, Charles Moore Elite Track Club 11.37 0.2
9 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 11.43 0.0
10 Jones, Tamir Eastern 11.45 0.0
11 Ellis, Jahmir Stockton 11.56 0.0
12 Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinsola Howard CC 11.58 -0.3
13 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Mercy 11.63 0.0
14 Butler, Mikal King's (Pa.) 11.64 0.0
15 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Mercy 11.67 -0.3
16 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Mercy 11.68 -0.1
17 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 11.71 -0.1
17 Nixon, David CC of Philadelphia 11.71 0.0
19 McCool, Matt Temple University 11.74 -0.1
20 Casseus, Jamie Ursinus 11.76 0.2
21 Jones, Isaiah Rutgers-Newark 11.76 0.0
22 McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Mercy 11.77 0.0
23 Hargrove, Eli Temple University 11.79 -0.3
24 Sulon, Joseph Temple University 11.82 0.0
24 Barillo, Charles Philadelphia U. 11.82 0.0
26 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 11.86 0.0
27 Sainvil, Frantzy Eastern 11.87 0.2
28 canty, jaquan Harcum 11.87 -0.3
29 Laskowski, Chris Gwynedd-Mercy 11.89 0.0
30 Andrews, Brandon Stockton 11.90 0.0
31 Mickens, Kareem Keystone 11.94 0.0
32 Takami, Robin NYU 11.97 0.0
33 Gerhart, Jullian Temple University 12.00 0.0
34 Forsythe, Matt Gwynedd-Mercy 12.09 0.0
35 Su, Yohan NYU 12.13 0.0
36 Yates, Jacob Keystone 12.18 0.2
37 Obidike, Joshua Temple University 12.19 0.0
38 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 12.19 -0.1
39 Thompson, Devon Neumann 12.20 0.0
40 Oladeji, Teniola Eastern 12.20 0.0
41 McDermott, Collin Temple University 12.32 -0.1
42 Cho, Richard Rutgers-Newark 12.38 0.0
43 Robinson, Aaron Temple University 12.40 -0.3
44 Osborne, Derrick Howard CC 12.44 0.0
45 Rountree, Hayden Eastern 12.56 -0.3
46 Murphy, Cullen Gwynedd-Mercy 12.82 0.2
47 Siby, Edvin Temple University 12.96 0.0
48 Maria, Ruben Lehman 13.74 0.0
49 Davila, Hector Eastern 14.94 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Uhunmwangho, Success Rutgers-Newark 26.06 -2.6
2 Farrell, Erin Ursinus 26.37 -2.6
3 Lodge, Abby Stockton 26.74 -1.1
4 Conti, Mary NYU 26.88 -2.6
5 Scoggins, Samantha NYU 26.90 -1.2
6 Delevan, Nicole Keystone 26.92 -2.6
7 Downey, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 27.22 -2.6
8 Wood, Tameka Keystone 27.30 -2.6
9 Walker, Jenna Stockton 27.42 -1.2
10 Fayiah, Faith Neumann 27.63 -1.2
11 Bentkowski, Maggie King's (Pa.) 27.91 -0.6
12 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 27.99 -1.2
13 McRae, Jessica Stockton 28.02 -1.1
14 Cottle, Shermire CC of Philadelphia 28.23 -2.6
15 Hallworth, Felicia Keystone 28.25 -1.2
16 Lynch, Savannah King's (Pa.) 28.47 -1.1
17 Karluah, Regina Temple University 28.48 -1.2
18 Readinger, Kelli Delaware Valley 28.64 -0.6
19 Bernotas, Megan Eastern 28.86 -0.6
20 Joseph, Geneseret Rutgers-Newark 29.01 -0.6
21 Guerrero, Amirah Neumann 29.09 -1.2
22 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 29.11 -0.9
23 Clark, Taaj Howard CC 29.36 -2.6
24 Golato, Celsey Immaculata 29.45 -1.1
25 Miller, Kira Ursinus 29.54 -0.9
26 Goldman, Alexa NYU 29.74 -0.6
27 Jenkins, Dien Howard CC 29.81 -0.6
28 Zack, Kierra Eastern 30.09 -0.6
29 Obadina, Lola Eastern 30.26 -0.9
30 Young-Harris, Brianna Eastern 30.49 -0.9
31 Stocklin, Caitlyn Temple University 30.61 -0.9
32 Oyelola, Bisi Temple University 30.67 -1.2
33 Jackson, Karis Neumann 30.86 -0.6
34 Murphy, Katie Eastern 30.98 -0.5
35 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 31.00 -0.5
36 Blackmon, Julie Temple University 32.02 -0.9
37 Witgenstein, Alexis Eastern 32.87 -0.5
38 Ospina, Jessica Immaculata 33.14 -0.5
39 Morales, Lenise Eastern 33.44 -0.5
40 Barnard, Mauritza Rutgers-Newark 34.93 -0.5
40 Russell, Tishina Lehman 34.93 -0.5
42 Boileau, Jacquelyn Delaware Valley 37.24 -1.1
43 Korblick, Kaitlyn Delaware Valley 37.35 -1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 hernandez, wally Greater Philadelphia TC 29.83 -0.4
1 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Mercy 22.14 -1.0
2 Lawrence, Gianni Moore Elite Track Club 22.45 -1.0
3 Livingston, Darian Lehman 22.62 -1.0
4 Dwight , Jermaine Moore Elite Track Club 22.67 -1.0
5 Ringgold, Sean CC of Philadelphia 22.87 -1.0
6 Tracey, Shawn Stockton 22.95 -0.4
7 Marrow, Rashid Gwynedd-Mercy 23.07 -1.0
8 Terry, Francis Neumann 23.07 -1.0
9 Foley, David Stockton 23.21 -0.4
10 Reaves, Lassan Moore Elite Track Club 23.26 -2.3
11 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 23.36 -1.0
12 Yhap, Codi Ursinus 23.38 -1.0
13 Ford, Sean Stockton 23.43 -0.4
14 Jones, Tamir Eastern 23.45 -2.3
15 Sulon, Joseph Temple University 23.51 -1.0
16 Lewis, Muhammed ISAA 23.69 -2.3
17 Andrews, Brandon Stockton 23.71 -0.7
18 Carter, Brian Moore Elite Track Club 23.74 -1.0
19 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Mercy 23.76 -1.4
20 Cionci, Nick King's (Pa.) 23.78 -1.3
21 Nixon, David CC of Philadelphia 23.79 -0.7
22 Marshall, Edward CC of Philadelphia 23.80 -1.0
23 Hargrove, Eli Temple University 23.87 -1.0
24 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 23.89 -1.4
25 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 23.91 -0.7
26 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 23.96 -2.3
27 Fenstermacher, Ty Keystone 24.02 -2.3
28 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Mercy 24.06 -0.7
29 Barillo, Charles Philadelphia U. 24.09 -1.3
30 Mekongo, Patrick Ursinus 24.10 -1.0
31 Zeller-Fing, Maxwell Howard CC 24.13 -1.4
32 Lam, Fred NYU 24.16 -1.4
33 McCool, Matt Temple University 24.17 -1.0
34 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 24.22 -2.3
35 Mickens, Kareem Keystone 24.26 -2.3
36 Johnson, Brody Ursinus 24.27 -0.7
37 Koppenheffer, Ryan Unattached 24.28 -2.3
38 Laskowski, Chris Gwynedd-Mercy 24.35 -0.4
39 Duncan, Terry Keystone 24.35 -1.0
40 Casseus, Jamie Ursinus 24.37 -1.4
41 McNear, Donta CC of Philadelphia 24.44 -1.3
42 Drummond, Marshall CC of Philadelphia 24.48 -1.3
43 Arrieta, Omar Keystone 24.56 -1.4
44 Yates, Jacob Keystone 24.74 -1.3
45 Gritzer, Robert Eastern 24.77 -0.7
46 Takami, Robin NYU 24.82 -0.4
47 McDermott, Collin Temple University 24.92 -0.7
48 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 25.20 -0.4
49 Obidike, Joshua Temple University 25.33 -1.3
50 Donmoyer, Brandon Keystone 25.33 -0.4
51 Rountree, Hayden Eastern 25.44 -0.2
52 Hamilton, Thomas Arcadia 25.66 -0.2
53 Thomas, Jon Eastern 25.91 -0.2
54 Sanders, John Eastern 25.99 -0.2
55 Cho, Richard Rutgers-Newark 26.15 -0.2
56 Siby, Edvin Temple University 26.33 -0.7
57 Osborne, Derrick Howard CC 26.88 -0.4
58 Donnie, Nyanye Neumann 27.00 -1.4
59 Brand, Jonathan Keystone 27.41 -0.2
60 Maria, Ruben Lehman 29.45 -0.4
61 wilmot, aj Harcum 29.96 -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Schwartz, Robert Greater Philadelphia TC 59.01
1 Johnson, Nakier Rutgers-Newark 49.76
2 Brown, Budd NYU 49.84
3 Ringgold, Sean CC of Philadelphia 50.29
4 Marrow, Rashid Gwynedd-Mercy 50.70
5 Ford, Sean Stockton 51.00
6 Livingston, Darian Lehman 51.12
7 Booth, Vincent NYU 51.25
8 Yhap, Codi Ursinus 51.53
9 King III, Robert Rutgers-Newark 51.60
10 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 51.81
11 Foley, David Stockton 51.89
12 Delle, Prosper Rutgers-Newark 52.08
13 Lam, Fred NYU 52.17
14 Smith, Clarence Rutgers-Newark 52.31
15 Hepp, Grayson NYU 52.46
16 Mekongo, Patrick Ursinus 52.60
17 Nichols, Pares Neumann 53.15
18 Heintz, Benjamin NYU 53.27
19 Cionci, Nick King's (Pa.) 53.60
20 Tracey, Shawn Stockton 53.69
21 Gritzer, Robert Eastern 53.74
22 Drumgoole, Liam Immaculata 53.94
23 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 54.17
24 Wamsher, Michael Immaculata 54.32
25 Laskowski, Chris Gwynedd-Mercy 54.59
26 Drummond, Marshall CC of Philadelphia 54.79
27 Fixl, Alec Philadelphia U. 54.91
28 Newberry, Brandon King's (Pa.) 54.92
29 Johnson, Brody Ursinus 55.50
30 Musambi, Michael Howard CC 55.93
31 Deasis, Randill King's (Pa.) 55.98
32 patterson, malik Harcum 56.03
33 Meenan, Conner NYU 56.93
34 Strum, David Keystone 57.89
35 Titus, Colton Delaware Valley 59.61
36 Monroe , Matt Temple University 59.72
37 Naviloff, Kevin Delaware Valley 1:00.10
38 Boothman, Brenden Immaculata 1:00.37
39 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 1:02.35
40 Mihalchik, John Keystone 1:03.81
41 Gonzalez, Christian Arcadia 1:07.77
42 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 1:08.30
43 Maria, Ruben Lehman 1:13.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Iheoma , Ije Moore Elite Track Club 2:29.43
1 Kelly, Jheniel Unattached 2:15.49
2 Zack, Kierra Eastern 2:19.07
3 Bernotas, Megan Eastern 2:21.74
4 Downey, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 2:23.07
5 Granger, Cierra Stockton 2:26.98
6 Richardson, Dashera Moore Elite Track Club 2:28.16
7 GREGORIO, OLIVIA Seton Hall 2:30.66
8 Boyles, Elainah Eastern 2:30.84
9 Rose, Dana Gwynedd-Mercy 2:30.87
10 blackburn, desyre Seton Hall 2:32.55
11 D'Amico, Jacqueline Immaculata 2:33.01
12 Christensen, Nicole Stockton 2:33.75
13 Johnson, Tara King's (Pa.) 2:34.45
14 Young, Erin Philadelphia U. 2:35.03
15 SEACH, BAILEY Seton Hall 2:35.25
16 Simpson, Audrey Ursinus 2:36.51
17 Horan, Meghan Philadelphia U. 2:37.51
18 Dallara, Danielle Stockton 2:38.53
19 Longchamp, Gabrielle King's (Pa.) 2:39.52
20 Rosas, Brenda Howard CC 2:39.84
21 Stough, Nicole Philadelphia U. 2:40.08
22 Evangelista, Alexandra King's (Pa.) 2:40.39
23 Moore, Charmaine Gwynedd-Mercy 2:41.02
24 Ressler, Melanie Stockton 2:42.29
25 Cope, Morgan Ursinus 2:42.52
26 Lawless, Christine Stockton 2:43.28
27 Green, Julianna Gwynedd-Mercy 2:45.92
28 Beckham, Kaitlin Philadelphia U. 2:46.08
29 Innes, Samantha Ursinus 2:46.09
30 Bentkowski, Kristine King's (Pa.) 2:47.25
31 Mayers , Leigha Neumann 2:47.62
32 Hale, Samiya Philadelphia U. 2:48.01
33 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 2:51.99
34 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 2:52.92
35 Raup, Erin Philadelphia U. 2:53.01
36 Sbay, Sherine NYU 2:57.55
37 Wolters, Rachel Neumann 2:59.69
38 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye Rutgers-Newark 3:29.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McDaid, James Ursinus 2:01.55
2 Fadale, Ethan Philadelphia U. 2:01.66
3 Castelli, Tyler Temple University 2:01.93
4 Cohen, Mathew Stockton 2:02.46
5 Cendo, Sergei Philadelphia U. 2:02.90
6 Burnside, Jhaunell Eastern 2:02.93
7 Wilson, Valmar Philadelphia U. 2:03.48
8 crosbie, colin Unattached 2:03.58
9 Clocker, Ryan Howard CC 2:04.23
10 Conca, John Rutgers-Newark 2:04.83
11 Curtin, Tim Stockton 2:05.05
12 Sokol, John Stockton 2:06.32
13 Chapman, Zachary Stockton 2:06.57
14 Havrilla, Michael King's (Pa.) 2:07.45
15 Slack, John Stockton 2:07.46
16 Ammons, Dylann Ursinus 2:07.75
17 Sanders, John Eastern 2:07.76
18 Baer , Andrew Temple University 2:08.80
19 Harder, Ben Middlesex CC 2:09.55
20 Shaw, Clifton Howard CC 2:09.91
21 Joseph, Carl Keystone 2:10.09
22 Cope, Jonathan Ursinus 2:10.53
23 Jawneh, Muhammed Middlesex CC 2:11.15
24 Lauer, Craig Ursinus 2:11.71
25 Thomas, Jon Eastern 2:11.81
26 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 2:12.05
27 Battle, Stephen Neumann 2:13.80
28 Boligitz, James Temple University 2:14.77
29 Tahiraj , Jurges Temple University 2:14.86
30 Schlegel, Luke Ursinus 2:14.89
31 Deasis, Randill King's (Pa.) 2:14.96
32 Fleming, Shane Philadelphia U. 2:15.35
33 Musambi, Michael Howard CC 2:16.57
34 Griffin, Charles Philadelphia U. 2:19.52
35 Traboulsi, Saadeddine Philadelphia U. 2:19.76
36 Newberry, Brandon King's (Pa.) 2:22.52
37 Suthar, Nilang King's (Pa.) 2:22.90
38 Naviloff, Kevin Delaware Valley 2:28.05
39 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 2:32.60
40 Kline, Kris Delaware Valley 2:33.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 RUTKOWSKI, CHRISTIANA Seton Hall 4:48.01
2 JOHNSON, EMILY Seton Hall 4:56.66
3 Morris, Justine NYU 4:58.09
4 YOCCO, KASSANDRA Seton Hall 5:01.30
5 Lutz, Kaitlyn Gwynedd-Mercy 5:03.00
6 Davis, Megan NYU 5:03.30
7 Johnson, Tara King's (Pa.) 5:09.80
8 Malcolm, Morel NYU 5:10.93
9 Horan, Meghan Philadelphia U. 5:12.63
10 Klecha, Courtney Stockton 5:12.66
11 Myers, Pamela Eastern 5:13.16
12 Rose, Dana Gwynedd-Mercy 5:14.60
13 WHELAN, ISABELLA Seton Hall 5:16.53
14 Young, Erin Philadelphia U. 5:19.43
15 Evangelista, Alexandra King's (Pa.) 5:21.44
16 Talerman, Lily Ursinus 5:24.43
17 Tyira, Lieren Stockton 5:25.88
18 Longchamp, Gabrielle King's (Pa.) 5:27.96
19 Macgregor, Caitlin Immaculata 5:28.97
20 Innes, Samantha Ursinus 5:29.25
21 Green, Julianna Gwynedd-Mercy 5:29.59
22 Ruffolo, Alyssa Delaware Valley 5:31.71
23 Evola, Cortney Arcadia 5:32.69
24 Stough, Nicole Philadelphia U. 5:33.84
25 Niland, Margret Howard CC 5:34.64
26 Yao, Karen NYU 5:36.83
27 Beckham, Kaitlin Philadelphia U. 5:40.48
28 LiVoti, Marisa Eastern 5:44.89
29 Fordenbacher, Cara Eastern 5:46.64
30 Slater, Abigail Eastern 5:47.14
31 Raup, Erin Philadelphia U. 5:50.75
32 Barrett, Paula Immaculata 5:51.97
33 Hale, Samiya Philadelphia U. 5:53.30
34 Landis, Rachel Delaware Valley 5:55.68
35 McGrogan, Jennifer Arcadia 5:57.94
36 Sitch, Karalyn Immaculata 5:58.70
37 Howell, Julia Neumann 5:59.73
38 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 6:09.16
39 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 6:39.11
40 Beyer, Anna King's (Pa.) 6:52.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cendo, Sergei Philadelphia U. 4:05.98
2 SIMON, JACOB Seton Hall 4:07.93
3 Mackin, Drew Ursinus Alumni 4:08.51
4 Desisto, Robert NYU 4:08.69
5 Fadale, Ethan Philadelphia U. 4:10.13
6 ricci, victor Seton Hall 4:11.56
7 Shirazi, Brandon NYU 4:13.26
8 Clocker, Ryan Howard CC 4:13.74
9 CORDOVE, BRYANT Seton Hall 4:15.59
10 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel NYU 4:16.01
11 Brown, Matt Gwynedd-Mercy 4:18.40
12 Lauer, Craig Ursinus 4:19.84
13 Cope, Jonathan Ursinus 4:19.87
14 Havrilla, Michael King's (Pa.) 4:20.78
15 Mazzei, Mike Middlesex CC 4:20.97
16 Woodring, Kenneth Temple University 4:22.17
17 McDaid, James Ursinus 4:22.18
18 DeLuzio, Justin Gwynedd-Mercy 4:24.99
19 McKenzie, Leamon Rutgers-Newark 4:25.29
20 CASTRO, PATRICK Seton Hall 4:25.95
21 Klausner, Josef Ursinus 4:26.26
22 Landrieu, Patrick Arcadia 4:27.23
23 WILOWSKI, MACK Seton Hall 4:28.04
24 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 4:31.36
25 Schlegel, Luke Ursinus 4:31.82
26 Ziolkowski, Chris Temple University 4:32.24
27 Nguyen, Tim Eastern 4:33.49
28 Yuksel, Hakan Rutgers-Newark 4:38.72
29 Sibson, Zachary Ursinus 4:38.78
30 Suthar, Nilang King's (Pa.) 4:40.67
31 Fleming, Shane Philadelphia U. 4:43.47
32 Rivera, Armani Gwynedd-Mercy 4:45.74
33 Simpson, Chris Unattached 4:46.36
34 Griffin, Charles Philadelphia U. 4:47.87
35 Rivera, Daniel Arcadia 4:48.01
36 Battle, Stephen Neumann 4:48.25
37 Hawk, Nathan Neumann 4:56.80
38 Conrad, Jacob PSU-Berks 5:04.86
39 Kline, Kris Delaware Valley 5:06.47
40 Sanchez, Mihai PSU-Berks 5:20.43
41 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 5:20.76
42 Lara, Jorge Lehman 5:23.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hrusko, Cassandra Stockton 17:44.57
2 Belko, Alicia Stockton 17:44.85
3 Dorsky, Laura NYU 18:23.71
4 BRITTEN, KILEY Seton Hall 18:43.81
5 Welsh, Christina Stockton 18:43.99
6 Carvell, Jordan Eastern 19:02.51
7 Watson, Stephanie Philadelphia U. 19:06.50
8 Lacorazza, Alexandra Stockton 20:02.47
9 Frisbie, Victoria Philadelphia U. 20:23.81
10 Hansen, Kristy Keystone 20:43.66
11 Vairo, Shannon Keystone 20:47.84
12 Baker, Alicia Ursinus 20:59.04
13 Schenzle, Alyssa Unattached 21:02.58
14 Christensen, Lauren Stockton 21:09.85
15 Schmitt, Hannah Eastern 21:20.90
16 Manley, Alyson Ursinus 21:27.01
17 Greene, Mackenzie Immaculata 21:40.21
18 Reilly, Meghan Philadelphia U. 23:10.16
19 Grap, Mary Ellen Immaculata 23:32.77
20 Riley, Bree Unattached 23:34.28
- Ruffolo, Alyssa Delaware Valley DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 MOSER, JAROD Seton Hall 33:16.94
2 Marrufo, Julian NYU 33:25.87
3 LARSON, JEFF Seton Hall 34:05.30
4 Allington, Grant NYU 34:09.25
5 Beit, Robert NYU 34:10.60
6 BLOOM, ASA Seton Hall 37:03.42
7 Dorsky, Laura NYU 38:44.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gutierrez, Xavier Kutztown 10:14.33
2 Siegel, Ben King's (Pa.) 10:18.52
3 Leonardo, Jason Kutztown 10:36.39
4 LEMOINE, MATT Seton Hall 10:44.66
5 Burkhart, Nate Kutztown 11:07.76
6 Duncklee, Michael King's (Pa.) 11:53.05
7 Graybill, William PSU-Berks 12:00.11
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Moore Elite Track Club A 42.20
2 Gwynedd-Mercy A 43.29
3 Howard CC A 44.02
4 Neumann A 44.99
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stockton A 4:05.35
2 Ursinus A 4:17.78
3 Keystone A 4:20.62
4 Seton Hall A 4:28.35
5 Howard CC A 4:32.98
6 Ursinus B 4:34.12
7 Eastern B 4:34.67
8 Philadelphia U. A 4:40.69
9 Stockton B 4:41.62
10 Eastern A 4:43.60
11 Eastern C 4:51.94
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Moore Elite Track Club A 3:25.78
2 NYU A 3:31.24
3 Howard CC A 3:34.31
4 Keystone A 3:36.41
5 Stockton A 3:36.79
6 CC of Philadelphia A 3:39.17
7 Seton Hall A 3:43.09
8 Stockton B 3:43.90
9 Temple University A 3:45.60
10 Philadelphia U. A 3:45.87
11 Eastern C 3:50.45
12 Eastern A 3:50.99
13 Eastern B 3:51.94
14 Gwynedd-Mercy B 3:53.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Robinson, Regie Eastern 1.57m 5' 1.75"
2 Gray, Sara Gwynedd-Mercy 1.57m 5' 1.75"
3 Carl, Lindsey Philadelphia U. 1.57m 5' 1.75"
4 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 1.52m 4' 11.75"
5 Newport, Caitlyn Eastern 1.47m 4' 9.75"
5 Saunders, Nafisa Neumann 1.47m 4' 9.75"
- Lynch, Jamie Stockton NP
- Placentra, Dana NYU NP
- Winston, Summer Eastern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Craig, Raffael Shore AC 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Richardson, Elijah Howard CC 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Szenczy, Aron Eastern 1.85m 6' 0.75"
4 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 1.80m 5' 10.75"
5 Maley, Kevin Gwynedd-Mercy 1.75m 5' 8.75"
6 Paul, Isaiah Eastern 1.75m 5' 8.75"
6 Gerhart, Jullian Temple University 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- Gallagher, Tyler King's (Pa.) NP
- Clark, David Neumann NP
- Oladeji, Teniola Eastern NP
- Cooper, Colin Stockton NP
- Robinson, Aaron Temple University NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Craig, Raffael Shore AC 4.40m 14' 5.25"
2 Qadiri, Qudratullah Stockton 4.40m 14' 5.25"
3 King, Sherman NYU 4.25m 13' 11.25"
4 Gregory, Austin NYU 4.10m 13' 5.25"
5 Yorker, Ivory Stockton 3.95m 12' 11.5"
6 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 3.65m 11' 11.75"
7 Friend, Adam Ursinus 3.50m 11' 5.75"
8 Aughenbaugh, Jordan Stockton 3.20m 10' 6.0"
9 Murphy, Cullen Gwynedd-Mercy 3.05m 10' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.0
2 Moran, Diane Stockton 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.0
3 Newport, Caitlyn Eastern 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.0
4 McRae, Jessica Stockton 4.87m 15' 11.75" 0.0
5 Buckley, Caroline Ursinus 4.81m 15' 9.5" -0.3
6 Sicard, Thaliah Eastern 4.78m 15' 8.25" 0.0
7 Steeber, Alexis King's (Pa.) 4.70m 15' 5.0" 0.0
8 Liska, Tara Immaculata 4.58m 15' 0.5" 0.0
9 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 4.47m 14' 8.0" 0.0
10 Smudde, Brenna King's (Pa.) 4.27m 14' 0.25" 0.0
11 Adams, Ronalisa Keystone 4.24m 13' 11.0" 0.0
12 Sims, Katie Eastern 4.24m 13' 11.0" 0.0
13 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 3.76m 12' 4.0" 0.0
- Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) NP -
- McHugh, Patricia Stockton NP -
- Young-Harris, Brianna Eastern NP -
- Anderson, Amber Eastern NP -
- Russell, Tishina Lehman NP -
- Yee, Brianna NYU NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 layson, shon Harcum 7.24m 23' 9.0" -0.2
2 McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Mercy 6.37m 20' 10.75" -0.4
3 Zeller-Fing, Maxwell Howard CC 6.37m 20' 10.75" -1.1
4 Bess, Aaron Stockton 6.34m 20' 9.75" -1.7
5 Terry, Francis Neumann 6.27m 20' 7.0" -0.6
6 moore, kalin Harcum 6.18m 20' 3.5" -1.3
7 Su, Yohan NYU 6.03m 19' 9.5" -0.1
8 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Mercy 5.95m 19' 6.25" 1.5
9 Rountree, Hayden Eastern 5.91m 19' 4.75" -0.9
10 Cooper, Colin Stockton 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.4
11 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 5.74m 18' 10.0" -2.2
12 Forsythe, Matt Gwynedd-Mercy 5.66m 18' 7.0" -0.2
13 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 5.59m 18' 4.25" -0.7
14 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 5.51m 18' 1.0" -0.8
15 Gallagher, Tyler King's (Pa.) 5.36m 17' 7.0" -1.5
16 Pascarella, Matthew Immaculata 5.18m 17' 0.0" -0.2
17 Cionci, Nick King's (Pa.) 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.4
18 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 4.98m 16' 4.25" -0.8
19 Paul, Isaiah Eastern 4.91m 16' 1.5" -1.3
20 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 4.69m 15' 4.75" -0.4
- Clark, David Neumann NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Steeber, Alexis King's (Pa.) 10.81m 35' 5.75" 0.0
2 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 10.75m 35' 3.25" 1.8
3 McRae, Jessica Stockton 10.51m 34' 5.75" -0.1
4 Yee, Brianna NYU 10.46m 34' 4.0" 0.0
5 Robinson, Regie Eastern 10.41m 34' 2.0" 0.0
6 Moran, Diane Stockton 10.28m 33' 8.75" -0.5
7 Kanyiki, Tatianna Eastern 10.18m 33' 4.75" -0.2
8 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 10.09m 33' 1.25" 0.0
9 Sicard, Thaliah Eastern 9.81m 32' 2.25" -0.3
10 Sims, Katie Eastern 9.79m 32' 1.5" 0.0
11 Lynch, Jamie Stockton 9.71m 31' 10.25" 0.0
12 Smudde, Brenna King's (Pa.) 9.37m 30' 9.0" -0.6
13 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 8.91m 29' 2.75" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bess, Aaron Stockton 13.93m 45' 8.5" 0.0
2 McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Mercy 13.57m 44' 6.25" 0.0
3 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 13.47m 44' 2.5" 0.0
4 Sainvil, Frantzy Eastern 12.68m 41' 7.25" 0.0
5 Brewster, Ryan Stockton 12.39m 40' 7.75" 0.0
6 Gallagher, Tyler King's (Pa.) 10.97m 36' 0.0" 0.0
7 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 10.92m 35' 10.0" 0.0
8 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 10.87m 35' 8.0" 0.0
- Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Mercy NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 13.33m 43' 9.0"
2 Higbee, Emily Stockton 11.84m 38' 10.25"
3 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 11.04m 36' 2.75"
4 Fine, Chyanne Gwynedd-Mercy 10.97m 36' 0.0"
5 Bua, Arianna Stockton 10.96m 35' 11.5"
6 Simoes, Sophia Ursinus 10.60m 34' 9.5"
7 Christian, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 10.33m 33' 10.75"
8 Joyner, Helen NYU 9.97m 32' 8.5"
9 Olunlade, Rukayat Stockton 9.60m 31' 6.0"
10 Walsh, Theresa Immaculata 9.52m 31' 3.0"
11 Thompson, Jennifer Stockton 9.44m 30' 11.75"
12 LaFevre, Emmy Stockton 9.31m 30' 6.5"
13 McAllister, Vivian Immaculata 9.25m 30' 4.25"
14 Pollander, Francesca Immaculata 9.15m 30' 0.25"
15 Newman, Jayde Keystone 9.04m 29' 8.0"
16 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 9.00m 29' 6.5"
17 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 8.80m 28' 10.5"
18 Bordonaro, Mikaela Ursinus 8.73m 28' 7.75"
19 Steeber, Alexis King's (Pa.) 8.62m 28' 3.5"
20 Dziedzic, Taylor Delaware Valley 8.58m 28' 1.75"
21 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 8.50m 27' 10.75"
22 Bird-Walker, Maitreya Howard CC 8.32m 27' 3.75"
23 Kubat, Sarah Delaware Valley 8.28m 27' 2.0"
24 Campbell, Briana Ursinus 8.22m 26' 11.75"
25 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 8.04m 26' 4.5"
26 Cope, Morgan Ursinus 7.87m 25' 10.0"
26 Agbotse, Anna Rutgers-Newark 7.87m 25' 10.0"
28 Demenna, Mary Immaculata 7.80m 25' 7.25"
29 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 7.76m 25' 5.5"
30 Nasir, Ayesha Howard CC 7.73m 25' 4.5"
31 Winston, Summer Eastern 7.72m 25' 4.0"
32 Garcia, Aury Lehman 7.38m 24' 2.5"
33 McFadden, Reaghan Gwynedd-Mercy 7.16m 23' 6.0"
34 Yaglowski, Kyra Delaware Valley 7.14m 23' 5.25"
35 Suabedissen, Nicole Delaware Valley 7.11m 23' 4.0"
36 Dorcely, Martine Rutgers-Newark 6.95m 22' 9.75"
37 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 6.20m 20' 4.25"
38 Lee, Tabitha Keystone 5.88m 19' 3.5"
- Traore, Djeneba Lehman DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Usher, Daniel Howard CC 15.22m 49' 11.25"
2 Hankins, Jake Unattached 14.44m 47' 4.5"
3 Dennerlein, Edward Rutgers-Newark 14.12m 46' 4.0"
4 Palescandolo, Alex Unattached 14.02m 46' 0.0"
5 Ogunleye, Paul Rutgers-Newark 13.84m 45' 5.0"
6 Myers, Adam Ursinus 13.52m 44' 4.25"
7 Vines, Matt King's (Pa.) 13.25m 43' 5.75"
8 Strychowski, Thomas Stockton 13.22m 43' 4.5"
9 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 12.34m 40' 6.0"
10 Telesco, Carlo Ursinus 12.25m 40' 2.25"
11 Psaradakis, George Unattached 12.05m 39' 6.5"
12 McCloughan, Thomas Delaware Valley 11.84m 38' 10.25"
13 Flasser, James Stockton 11.68m 38' 4.0"
14 Fernandez, Anthony Eastern 11.59m 38' 0.25"
15 McKinnis, Aldeen Rutgers-Newark 11.54m 37' 10.5"
16 Oliver, James Lehman 11.45m 37' 6.75"
17 Buggs, James Delaware Valley 11.39m 37' 4.5"
18 Razzano, James Keystone 11.24m 36' 10.5"
19 Blackwell, Daryn Unattached 10.89m 35' 8.75"
20 Jackson, Justin-Brendan Delaware Valley 10.84m 35' 6.75"
21 Weisgerber, Alexander Delaware Valley 10.80m 35' 5.25"
22 Cianfrini, Anthony Rutgers-Newark 10.67m 35' 0.25"
23 Wildrick, Harold King's (Pa.) 10.58m 34' 8.5"
24 Ding, Vincent NYU 10.20m 33' 5.75"
25 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 10.15m 33' 3.75"
26 Tkach, Mike Delaware Valley 9.84m 32' 3.5"
27 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 9.67m 31' 8.75"
28 Decker, Mark King's (Pa.) 9.66m 31' 8.5"
29 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 9.55m 31' 4.0"
30 Hernandez, Miguel Middlesex CC 9.24m 30' 3.75"
31 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Mercy 9.19m 30' 2.0"
32 Dodia, Meghrasinh Middlesex CC 9.16m 30' 0.75"
33 Kennedy, Grant Delaware Valley 8.87m 29' 1.25"
34 Connelly, Cole Ursinus 8.46m 27' 9.25"
35 Paz, Chris Rutgers-Newark 8.26m 27' 1.25"
36 Ericsson, Daniel Immaculata 8.10m 26' 7.0"
37 Syed, Haseeb Middlesex CC 8.09m 26' 6.5"
38 Miller, John Middlesex CC 7.97m 26' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fine, Chyanne Gwynedd-Mercy 35.35m 116' 0.0"
2 Higbee, Emily Stockton 32.22m 105' 8.75"
3 Simoes, Sophia Ursinus 31.34m 102' 10.25"
4 Christian, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 31.08m 102' 0.0"
5 Caiazzo, Victoria Stockton 30.26m 99' 3.5"
6 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 29.95m 98' 3.5"
7 Campbell, Briana Ursinus 28.13m 92' 3.75"
8 Bordonaro, Mikaela Ursinus 27.92m 91' 7.5"
9 Hohl, Kate King's (Pa.) 27.46m 90' 1.25"
10 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 27.12m 89' 0.0"
11 Bibeault, Dana Stockton 27.09m 88' 10.75"
12 Bua, Arianna Stockton 26.45m 86' 9.5"
13 Specht, Erin Ursinus 24.85m 81' 6.5"
14 Kubat, Sarah Delaware Valley 24.49m 80' 4.5"
15 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 24.32m 79' 9.75"
16 Martyn, Erika King's (Pa.) 24.23m 79' 6.25"
17 Garcia, Aury Lehman 22.53m 73' 11.25"
18 Newman, Jayde Keystone 22.10m 72' 6.25"
19 Nasir, Ayesha Howard CC 19.48m 63' 11.25"
20 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 18.79m 61' 8.0"
21 Bird-Walker, Maitreya Howard CC 18.25m 59' 10.75"
22 Agbotse, Anna Rutgers-Newark 17.77m 58' 4.0"
23 Yaglowski, Kyra Delaware Valley 17.60m 57' 9.25"
24 McFadden, Reaghan Gwynedd-Mercy 16.00m 52' 6.25"
25 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 15.73m 51' 7.5"
26 Suabedissen, Nicole Delaware Valley 15.67m 51' 5.25"
27 Lee, Tabitha Keystone 13.25m 43' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blackwell, Daryn Unattached 45.99m 150' 11.0"
2 Usher, Daniel Howard CC 44.14m 144' 10.0"
3 Strychowski, Thomas Stockton 43.14m 141' 6.75"
4 Dennerlein, Edward Rutgers-Newark 42.12m 138' 2.5"
5 Myers, Adam Ursinus 39.57m 129' 10.25"
6 Maxwell, Tyler King's (Pa.) 39.07m 128' 2.5"
7 Telesco, Carlo Ursinus 38.63m 126' 9.25"
8 Weisgerber, Alexander Delaware Valley 38.40m 126' 0.0"
9 Oliver, James Lehman 37.90m 124' 4.5"
10 Ogunleye, Paul Rutgers-Newark 37.52m 123' 1.5"
11 Dodia, Meghrasinh Middlesex CC 36.82m 120' 10.0"
12 Cianfrini, Anthony Rutgers-Newark 35.90m 117' 9.75"
13 Silva, Nick Stockton 35.25m 115' 8.0"
14 Psaradakis, George Unattached 34.59m 113' 6.0"
15 Hankins, Jake Unattached 33.99m 111' 6.5"
16 Vines, Matt King's (Pa.) 33.63m 110' 4.25"
17 Wildrick, Harold King's (Pa.) 31.52m 103' 5.25"
18 Razzano, James Keystone 31.40m 103' 0.5"
19 Shanks, Tyler Stockton 31.10m 102' 0.75"
20 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 30.60m 100' 5.0"
21 Connelly, Cole Ursinus 29.68m 97' 4.75"
22 McCloughan, Thomas Delaware Valley 29.13m 95' 7.0"
23 Decker, Mark King's (Pa.) 28.61m 93' 10.75"
24 Gallagher, Matthew Ursinus 27.38m 89' 10.25"
25 Miller, John Middlesex CC 25.67m 84' 3.0"
26 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Mercy 25.31m 83' 0.75"
27 Hernandez, Miguel Middlesex CC 24.71m 81' 1.0"
28 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 24.01m 78' 9.5"
29 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 23.27m 76' 4.5"
30 Jackson, Justin-Brendan Delaware Valley 21.61m 70' 11.0"
31 Syed, Haseeb Middlesex CC 20.70m 67' 11.25"
32 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 18.47m 60' 7.5"
- Buggs, James Delaware Valley NP
- Paz, Chris Rutgers-Newark NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Higbee, Emily Stockton 37.53m 123' 1.75"
2 Bua, Arianna Stockton 34.86m 114' 4.75"
3 Caiazzo, Victoria Stockton 33.90m 111' 3.0"
4 Callan , Bryn Widener 32.78m 107' 6.75"
5 Hughes, Karen Eastern 31.95m 104' 10.25"
6 Daly, Emma Eastern 31.82m 104' 5.0"
7 Dziedzic, Taylor Delaware Valley 31.79m 104' 3.75"
8 Hohl, Kate King's (Pa.) 30.79m 101' 0.5"
9 Conte, Gina Middlesex CC 30.52m 100' 1.75"
10 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 29.47m 96' 8.5"
11 Bordonaro, Mikaela Ursinus 28.50m 93' 6.25"
12 Specht, Erin Ursinus 28.24m 92' 8.0"
13 Christian, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 27.85m 91' 4.75"
14 Newman, Jayde Keystone 26.98m 88' 6.5"
15 Farid, Erini NYU 26.84m 88' 1.0"
16 Sterner, Lauren King's (Pa.) 26.60m 87' 3.5"
17 Steeber, Alexis King's (Pa.) 25.25m 82' 10.25"
18 Bird-Walker, Maitreya Howard CC 23.62m 77' 6.25"
19 Hoffman, Kelsey Eastern 23.17m 76' 0.5"
20 Suabedissen, Nicole Delaware Valley 18.76m 61' 6.75"
21 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 17.51m 57' 5.75"
22 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 16.26m 53' 4.5"
23 Cope, Morgan Ursinus 15.97m 52' 5.0"
24 Nasir, Ayesha Howard CC 15.73m 51' 7.5"
25 Garcia, Aury Lehman 15.71m 51' 6.75"
26 Vinica, Ashley Delaware Valley 15.41m 50' 7.0"
27 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 13.06m 42' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Szelc, Ryan Stockton 52.34m 171' 9.0"
2 Rosenberg, Noah Swarthmore 50.84m 166' 9.75"
3 Sagendorf, Thomas Immaculata 50.43m 165' 5.75"
4 Aughenbaugh, Jordan Stockton 47.31m 155' 2.75"
5 Dockery, Matthew Widener 45.64m 149' 9.0"
6 Whitted, Ryan Stockton 44.90m 147' 4.0"
7 Myers, Adam Ursinus 43.85m 143' 10.75"
8 Silva, Nick Stockton 42.79m 140' 5.0"
9 Butler, Mikal King's (Pa.) 41.60m 136' 6.0"
10 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Mercy 41.17m 135' 1.25"
11 Szenczy, Aron Eastern 40.05m 131' 5.0"
12 Connelly, Cole Ursinus 38.82m 127' 4.5"
13 Vines, Matt King's (Pa.) 38.74m 127' 1.5"
14 Lent, Connor Ursinus 38.68m 126' 11.0"
15 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 38.54m 126' 5.5"
16 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 38.43m 126' 1.25"
17 Fasolka, Colin Delaware Valley 36.91m 121' 1.5"
18 Gallagher, Matthew Ursinus 35.98m 118' 0.75"
19 Dodia, Meghrasinh Middlesex CC 35.82m 117' 6.5"
20 Miller, John Middlesex CC 35.70m 117' 1.75"
21 Forlano, Dean Immaculata 35.59m 116' 9.5"
22 Lentine, Mike Delaware Valley 33.11m 108' 7.75"
23 Jackson, Justin-Brendan Delaware Valley 32.39m 106' 3.5"
24 Oliver, James Lehman 31.88m 104' 7.5"
25 Wildrick, Harold King's (Pa.) 29.19m 95' 9.5"
26 Kennedy, Grant Delaware Valley 28.52m 93' 7.0"
27 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 26.04m 85' 5.5"
28 Hernandez, Miguel Middlesex CC 23.81m 78' 1.75"
29 Syed, Haseeb Middlesex CC 23.02m 75' 6.5"
30 Ly, Eric Eastern 20.37m 66' 10.25"
31 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 15.26m 50' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hoffman, Lindsay Kutztown 13:23.21
2 Albrecht, Morgan King's (Pa.) 14:17.37
3 Weitz, Tara King's (Pa.) 14:30.39
4 Landis, Rachel Delaware Valley 15:27.18