6th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Date: Thu, Apr 13, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Cool, Sarah Whitworth 12.68 1.8
2 Medallada, Kameha Whitworth 12.72 1.8
3 Wolter, Paige Whitworth 12.94 1.8
4 Jentz, Kathryn Whitworth 12.96 1.8
5 Bland, Ciara Spokane CC 13.40 1.8
6 VanPeursem, Arielle Whitworth 13.57 1.8
7 Nagata, Kiana Spokane CC 13.60 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Tomislav Lewis-Clark 4:02.46
2 Oser, Austin Eastern Washington 4:05.04
3 Nzibarega, Come Whitworth 4:05.07
4 Fournier, Eli Whitman 4:06.64
5 Dolan, Tommy Unattached 4:08.96
6 Barville, Isaac Unattached 4:13.93
7 Carsh, Christian Whitworth 4:15.97
8 Nelson, Quinn Eastern Washington 4:16.16
9 Nicol, Mason Eastern Washington 4:17.40
10 Evan, Sanford Eastern Washington 4:20.41
11 Creagan, Matthew Whitworth 4:30.18
12 Anderson, Nathaniel Whitworth 4:33.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Arlt, Jordyn Spokane CC 15.50 1.4
2 Sapp, Jenny Lewis-Clark 15.55 1.4
3 Clark, Isabel Spokane CC 15.89 1.4
4 Kalda, Natalie Spokane CC 16.42 1.4
4 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 16.42 1.4
6 Golden, Haley Eastern Washington 16.85 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Boozer, Joel Lewis-Clark 15.15 0.4
2 Woolley, John-Robert Whitworth 15.50 0.4
3 Harshaw, Thomas Whitworth 16.24 0.4
4 Hope, Jackson Whitworth 16.89 0.4
5 Roddewig, Sam Spokane CC 17.46 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Whitworth A 49.29
2 Spokane CC A 50.29
3 Lewis-Clark A 51.02
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Whitworth A 42.84
2 Spokane CC A 43.53
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Spokane CC A 4:01.66
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Spokane CC A 3:29.66
2 Lewis-Clark A 3:30.80
3 Lewis-Clark B 3:36.12
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lewis-Clark A 9:42.55
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lewis-Clark B 7:49.36
2 Lewis-Clark A 8:05.96
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Shannon Unattached 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 Thomsen, Elaina Whitworth 1.50m 4' 11.0"
3 Pakootas, Olivia Spokane CC 1.50m 4' 11.0"
4 Terpstra, Karna Whitworth 1.45m 4' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Muglia, Christian Spokane CC 1.93m 6' 4.0"
2 Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 1.88m 6' 2.0"
3 Blakeley, Tyler Spokane CC 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Morgan, Andrew Eastern Washington 1.83m 6' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Perry, Alexis Spokane CC 3.40m 11' 1.75"
2 Blyckert, Amy Whitworth 3.25m 10' 8.0"
- Wright, Stephanie Spokane CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Kaleb Spokane CC 4.70m 15' 5.0"
2 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 3.86m 12' 8.0"
3 Drotts, Nathanael Whitworth 3.71m 12' 2.0"
3 Lanning, Owen Lewis-Clark 3.71m 12' 2.0"
3 Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 3.71m 12' 2.0"
6 Fickle, Jonathan Whitworth 3.26m 10' 8.25"
- Roddewig, Sam Spokane CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Arlt, Jordyn Spokane CC 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.0
2 Lytle, Olivia Whitworth 5.05m 16' 7.0" 2.4
3 Sink, Helene Lewis-Clark 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1.9
4 Russell, Megan Spokane CC 4.75m 15' 7.0" 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Jones, Randy Spokane CC 6.82m 22' 4.5" 0.7
2 Adams, Ryan Whitworth 6.40m 21' 0.0" 0.0
3 Larson, Dane Whitworth 6.35m 20' 10.0" 1.6
4 Harshaw, Thomas Whitworth 5.95m 19' 6.25" 0.9
5 Ovnicek, Conley Spokane CC 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brase, Kayla Whitworth 12.05m 39' 6.5" 1.9
2 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 11.27m 36' 11.75" 0.7
3 Nicosia, Carla Montana 11.23m 36' 10.25" 2.5
4 Murphy, Megan Eastern Washington 11.13m 36' 6.25" 0.0
5 Lytle, Olivia Whitworth 10.92m 35' 10.0" 0.7
6 Rhoads, Alyssa Spokane CC 10.47m 34' 4.25" 1.9
7 Midgett, Veronica Whitworth 10.46m 34' 4.0" 1.8
8 Furth, Emma Eastern Washington 10.41m 34' 2.0" 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Lange, Layton Spokane CC 13.25m 43' 5.75" 1.1
2 McGill, Nicholas Whitworth 13.10m 42' 11.75" 0.4
3 Otterholt, Ryan Whitworth 12.95m 42' 6.0" 0.7
4 Drotts, Nathanael Whitworth 12.80m 42' 0.0" 1.8
5 Larson, Dane Whitworth 12.60m 41' 4.25" 1.0
6 Adams, Ryan Whitworth 12.40m 40' 8.25" 1.7
7 Bencomo, Ariel Lewis-Clark 12.05m 39' 6.5" 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Quinnett, Chloe Whitworth 12.14m 39' 10.0"
2 Blackman, Jossilyn Lewis-Clark 12.06m 39' 7.0"
3 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 11.96m 39' 3.0"
4 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 11.29m 37' 0.5"
5 Carlson, Tallie Whitworth 10.59m 34' 9.0"
6 Lay, JeaDa Lewis-Clark 9.17m 30' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jackson, Nick Unattached 15.21m 49' 11.0"
2 Hubbard, Jacob Whitworth 13.79m 45' 3.0"
3 Law, Jonathan Eastern Washington 13.60m 44' 7.5"
4 Fairhart, Zachary Whitworth 12.85m 42' 2.0"
5 Yusuf, Al-Amin Whitworth 11.60m 38' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kana, Olivia Lewis-Clark 39.88m 130' 10.25"
2 Van Orman, Jessica Eastern Washington 38.52m 126' 4.75"
3 Loop, Piper Eastern Washington 36.76m 120' 7.5"
4 Carlson, Alison Lewis-Clark 36.37m 119' 4.25"
5 Lay, JeaDa Lewis-Clark 36.26m 118' 11.75"
6 Quinnett, Chloe Whitworth 32.45m 106' 5.75"
7 Valladarez, Savannah Lewis-Clark 32.24m 105' 9.5"
8 Vick, Haley Whitworth 31.08m 102' 0.0"
9 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 28.57m 93' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jackson, Nick Unattached 45.49m 149' 3.25"
2 Johnson, Zak Lewis-Clark 41.75m 137' 0.0"
3 Payne, Trevor Unattached 41.32m 135' 7.0"
4 Fairhart, Zachary Whitworth 40.29m 132' 2.5"
5 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 37.99m 124' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kana, Olivia Lewis-Clark 44.71m 146' 8.5"
2 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 42.35m 138' 11.5"
3 Vick, Haley Whitworth 40.92m 134' 3.25"
4 Loop, Piper Eastern Washington 36.99m 121' 4.5"
5 Lay, JeaDa Lewis-Clark 34.01m 111' 7.25"
6 Carlson, Alison Lewis-Clark 33.30m 109' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hubbard, Jacob Whitworth 50.60m 166' 0.5"
2 Payne, Trevor Unattached 44.13m 144' 9.75"
3 Naccarato, Matthew Whitworth 41.39m 135' 9.75"
4 Brar, Nathaniel Whitworth 38.81m 127' 4.25"
5 Johnson, Zak Lewis-Clark 37.61m 123' 5.0"
- Jackson, Nick Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lowell-Forker, Elizabeth Eastern Washington 38.36m 125' 10.5"
2 Blackman, Jossilyn Lewis-Clark 36.83m 120' 10.25"
3 Bucy, Madi Eastern Washington 35.98m 118' 0.75"
4 Carlson, Tallie Whitworth 32.82m 107' 8.5"
5 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 29.10m 95' 6.0"
6 Valladarez, Savannah Lewis-Clark 28.74m 94' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lillquist, Jensen Unattached 67.57m 221' 8.5"
2 McGill, Nicholas Whitworth 53.76m 176' 4.75"
3 Roddewig, Sam Spokane CC 43.31m 142' 1.5"
4 Call, Mason Whitworth 42.03m 137' 11.0"
5 Fairhart, Zachary Whitworth 41.88m 137' 5.0"
6 Yusuf, Al-Amin Whitworth 35.60m 116' 9.75"