39th Annual Aztec Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 24, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Henderson, Ashley San Diego St. 11.10 1.8
1 de Liz, Tamiris Institute ZB Esportes 11.78 1.8
2 Hill, Deanna USC 11.18 1.8
2 Lindley, Lindsay Unattached 11.84 2.3
3 Smith, Rochene San Diego St. 11.58 1.8
3 Abraham, Tyra Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.98 1.8
4 Austin, Drea UNLV 11.63 1.8
4 Anunkor, Uchechi Unattached 12.16 1.8
5 Singleton, Starlynn San Diego St. 11.70 1.8
5 Pooler, Tatyana Riverside 12.29 -0.5
6 Francis, Zaria USC 11.73 2.3
6 Parrish, Tia Riverside 12.30 2.3
7 Cernochova, Martina Grand Canyon 11.86 2.3
7 Burt, Faith Unattached 12.51 2.3
8 Love, Kaysha UNLV 12.17 2.3
8 bell, tajanique Unattached 12.72 2.1
9 Barrett, Jali Riverside 12.86 -0.5
9 Williams, Tope Grand Canyon 12.27 -0.5
10 Myers, Argnae Riverside 12.92 2.1
10 Godfrey, Kevina Grand Canyon 12.45 2.3
11 Che, Mandy UC San Diego 13.01 -0.5
11 Richards, Madisen USC 12.49 -0.5
12 Weldon, Kelly UC San Diego 13.01 2.1
12 Epps, Alanna UC Santa Barbara 12.56 -0.5
13 Wilson, Kayla Grand Canyon 12.67 -0.5
14 Myers, Briana Grand Canyon 12.74 -0.5
15 Cameron, Ashley Air Force 12.79 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brock, TJ USC 10.40 0.8
1 Smith, ConRoy Unattached 10.57 3.2
2 Johnson, Zach Air Force 10.62 0.8
2 De Jesus, Eric Institute ZB Esportes 10.66 0.8
3 Essien, Johnathan Riverside 10.78 3.2
3 Girk, Ryan Grand Canyon 10.71 3.2
4 Azu-Irondi, Sike UC Santa Barbara 10.80 0.8
4 Doan, Paul UC San Diego 10.78 0.8
5 Anderson, Robbie Air Force 10.80 0.8
5 Hunter, Justin UC San Diego 10.85 3.2
6 Kojin, Michael Unattached 10.92 0.8
6 Joyner, Jadon USC 10.86 3.2
7 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor Institute ZB Esportes 11.07 1.4
7 Marrero, Dionee Grand Canyon 10.86 1.4
8 Betherum, Corbin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.10 3.2
8 Newell, Walker Air Force 10.99 1.4
9 Holmes, Trent Air Force 11.00 1.4
9 Dirks, Andrew UC San Diego 11.10 1.4
10 Horvat, Dario Grand Canyon 11.06 1.4
10 Elijah, Emmanuel UC San Diego 11.12 1.4
11 Kaldawi, Matt Grand Canyon 11.19 3.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pettigrew, Cameron USC 23.66 1.1
1 de Liz, Tamiris Institute ZB Esportes 25.03 -0.4
2 Cockrell, Anna USC 23.80 1.1
2 Eaton, Joy Unattached 25.25 -0.4
3 Iuel, Amalie USC 23.80 1.1
3 Pooler, Tatyana Riverside 25.31 -1.7
4 Burt, Faith Unattached 25.34 -0.4
4 Hall, Dior USC 23.89 1.1
5 Hudspeth, Najia UNLV 23.97 1.1
5 Abraham, Tyra Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.37 -0.4
6 Richardson, Kayla USC 24.08 1.1
6 Weldon, Kelly UC San Diego 26.77 0.6
7 Ross, Nkya Riverside 26.94 0.8
7 Smith-Barnett, Destiny UNLV 24.10 -0.4
8 Westbrook, Ky USC 24.31 1.1
8 Myers, Argnae Riverside 27.13 0.8
9 Smith, Rochene San Diego St. 24.33 -0.4
10 Austin, Drea UNLV 24.36 1.1
11 Barrow, Lisa-Anne San Diego St. 24.74 -1.7
12 Eatmon, Jessy Grand Canyon 25.15 -0.4
13 Cernochova, Martina Grand Canyon 25.20 -1.7
14 Epps, Alanna UC Santa Barbara 25.25 0.6
15 Williams, Tope Grand Canyon 25.35 -1.7
16 Norris, Amari UNLV 25.45 0.6
17 Land, Sydney UNLV 25.55 -1.7
18 Simpson, Morgan UC Santa Barbara 25.71 0.6
19 Irvine, Megan Air Force 25.92 -1.7
20 Armitage, Betsy UC Santa Barbara 26.00 -1.7
21 Wright-Flowers, Symone Grand Canyon 26.05 0.6
22 Ellis, Kassidy San Diego St. 26.08 0.6
23 Gorman, Kaliyah Air Force 26.09 0.6
24 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 26.43 0.8
25 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa USC 26.44 0.8
26 Wilson, Kayla Grand Canyon 26.46 0.6
27 Owens, Kelsey Air Force 26.53 0.8
28 Yetter, Lindsay BYU 26.53 0.8
29 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 28.38 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thymes, Just'N USC 20.24 2.1
1 De Jesus, Eric Institute ZB Esportes 21.48 2.1
2 Trimble, Jamiel Air Force 20.83 2.1
2 Kojin, Michael Unattached 21.51 2.1
3 Morgan Jr, Ricky USC 21.07 2.1
3 Smith, ConRoy Unattached 21.53 1.3
4 Johnson, Zach Air Force 21.43 2.1
4 Winding, Adam UC San Diego 22.22 1.9
5 Betherum, Corbin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.58 1.3
5 Walden, Sedacy Air Force 21.71 1.9
6 Azu-Irondi, Sike UC Santa Barbara 21.78 1.3
6 Shiley, Christopher Riverside 22.59 1.9
7 Anderson, Robbie Air Force 21.88 2.1
7 Dirks, Andrew UC San Diego 22.78 1.3
8 Molster, Brett UC San Diego 23.10 2.2
8 Marrero, Dionee Grand Canyon 22.16 1.3
9 Holmes, Trent Air Force 22.42 1.9
9 Kennedy, Jacob Unattached 23.88 1.9
10 Benedict, Steven Italy 23.98 1.3
10 Kaldawi, Matt Grand Canyon 23.02 1.9
11 Fontaine, Micah Air Force 23.03 2.2
12 Adeyemi, Ayodele Grand Canyon 23.63 2.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Famolaro, Nick Unattached 1:53.45
1 Douglass, James UC Santa Barbara 1:53.95
2 Greenhowe, Marrico Track West 1:53.72
2 Puglisi, Edixon UC Santa Barbara 1:54.20
3 Clark, Cade Riverside 1:53.99
3 Gonzalez, Brandon Grand Canyon 1:54.27
4 Silva, Joshua Riverside 1:54.07
4 Verdin, Andrew UC Santa Barbara 1:56.20
5 Hall, Alec Riverside 1:55.45
5 Rohani, Alexander USC 1:56.37
6 Cardenas, Ricardo Riverside 1:56.88
6 Myrtue, Matthew USC 1:56.57
7 Lozano, Isaiah UC Santa Barbara 1:57.21
7 Ubaldo, Javier Unattached 1:57.66
8 Flores, Ramon UC Santa Barbara 1:59.34
8 Duque, Joshua Riverside 1:58.92
9 Gonzales, Michael Grand Canyon 1:59.91
9 Fite, Aaron Riverside 2:01.34
10 Lufkin, Tyler Riverside 2:02.21
10 DeHaven, Blake UC Santa Barbara 2:00.99
11 Nunez, Cristian Riverside 2:02.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Shanahan, Danielle Loyola Marymount 4:20.54
1 Lambdin, Raquel Unattached 4:22.53
2 Hinkle, Jenna UC Santa Barbara 4:20.85
2 Murphy, Samantha Unattached 4:25.05
3 Sanchez , Valerie Cal Coast Track Club 4:25.15
3 Davis, Amy Wisconsin 4:26.05
4 Disanza, Sarah Wisconsin 4:26.37
4 Lopez, Sabrina Skechers / Cal Coast 4:27.70
5 Heinemann, Sarah Wisconsin 4:28.14
5 Delanis, Emeline Cal Baptist 4:33.18
6 Monson, Alicia Wisconsin 4:28.93
6 Deimling, Katie Cal Baptist 4:37.04
7 Moore, Spencer UNLV 4:29.48
7 Lopez, Regina Unattached 4:44.64
8 Sorensen, Shaelyn Wisconsin 4:30.34
8 Davidson, Charlie Cal Baptist 4:44.65
9 Reifel, Emma Wisconsin 4:34.85
10 Janes, Sabrina UC Santa Barbara 4:34.99
11 Goyette, Maxine UC Santa Barbara 4:35.02
12 Hughes, Andrea San Diego 4:36.11
13 Ibarzabal, Lorea USC 4:36.44
14 Kapple, Sarah San Diego 4:36.86
15 Hildebrandt, Paige Grand Canyon 4:37.65
16 Grimes, Vivian USC 4:37.94
17 Lee, Michelle Wisconsin 4:38.38
18 Heywood, Savannah Utah Valley 4:38.48
19 Berry, Chloe USC 4:38.94
20 Camarena, Katie UC Santa Barbara 4:40.12
21 Henry, Anna Grand Canyon 4:40.48
22 Burns, Shanna Air Force 4:41.47
23 Ross, Miranda UC Santa Barbara 4:41.61
24 Smith, Mikaela USC 4:43.20
25 Wagner, Erin Wisconsin 4:43.90
26 Ames, Shevaun Utah Valley 4:44.78
27 Hubert, Emily Loyola Marymount 4:45.01
28 O'Connell, Kelsey UC Santa Barbara 4:45.02
29 Balsan, Elizabeth Grand Canyon 4:45.11
30 Kuhn, Cassidy San Diego 4:45.22
31 Amburgey, Caitlin UNLV 4:45.27
32 Lopez, Emily UC Santa Barbara 4:46.50
33 Mitchell, Ashley San Diego 4:46.97
34 Yanco, Tori UC Santa Barbara 4:47.88
35 Gore, Amber USC 4:48.88
36 Ricks, Madison USC 4:50.58
37 Garcia, Lorena Loyola Marymount 4:50.88
38 Maurer, Lauren USC 4:52.40
39 Wilkinson, Emily Grand Canyon 4:53.87
40 Hurtado, Gwen UC Santa Barbara 4:54.14
41 McClaughlin, Hope San Diego 4:55.44
42 Jacobson, Lindy Grand Canyon 4:55.67
43 Cardwell, Natalie Grand Canyon 4:56.20
44 Wallace, Erika Grand Canyon 4:58.65
45 Bond, Taylor Grand Canyon 4:59.90
46 Tenuta, Mary San Diego 4:59.94
47 Moore, Zani San Diego 5:01.63
48 Roessling, Ally San Diego 5:03.37
49 Shipway, Haley San Diego 5:11.20
50 Duncan, Erin San Diego 5:13.62
51 Purtzer, Hailey San Diego 5:14.89
52 King, Cali San Diego St. 5:15.93
53 Vozarova, Viktoria San Diego 5:59.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kemboi, Edward High Performance West 3:48.07
1 Lay, Austin UC Santa Barbara 3:53.53
2 Terry, Darius Hoka Aggies 3:49.20
2 Lozano, Isaiah UC Santa Barbara 3:53.72
3 Olivarrias, Sergio Unattached 3:50.28
3 Verdin, Andrew UC Santa Barbara 3:53.84
4 Paradise, Josh UC Santa Barbara 3:56.00
4 Scarpello, Nick Prado Racing Team 3:50.76
5 Thompson , Isaiah Big Bear Track Club 3:51.46
5 Guijarro, Carlos UC Santa Barbara 3:57.95
6 Poston, Thomas Hoka One One Aggies 3:51.98
6 Estrada, Branden Loyola Marymount 3:58.54
7 Paredes, Juan Cal Coast Track Club 3:52.80
7 Christensen, Joseph Utah Valley 3:58.87
8 Flores, Ramon UC Santa Barbara 4:00.47
8 Perdomo, Salvator Dukes Track Club 3:53.75
9 Avila, Adam UC Santa Barbara 4:00.52
9 Baier, George Goon Squad 3:57.21
10 Kwan, Nathan UC Davis XC & Track Club 3:57.33
10 Fredlund, Christopher Loyola Marymount 4:01.90
11 Perillat-Amede, Duncan Cal Baptist 3:57.48
11 Baddour, Yousef UC Santa Barbara 4:02.12
12 Witt, Andrew LODP 4:01.25
12 Cameron, Mitchell USC 4:03.26
13 Johnson, Bryan LODP 4:01.60
13 Wells, Nicolas Loyola Marymount 4:06.33
14 Zenzen, Mirco Cal Baptist 4:07.32
14 Stein, Matthew Loyola Marymount 4:06.59
15 Smith, Matthew San Diego 4:08.46
16 Salazar, Angel Grand Canyon 4:08.89
17 Zavala, Joshua USC 4:09.09
18 Bruce, Patrick San Diego 4:12.52
19 Rosen-Duran, Eli San Diego 4:18.81
20 Manis, Mitch San Diego 4:19.68
21 Holton, Mat Loyola Marymount 4:20.63
22 Mack, Garrett USC 4:24.50
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lopez, Sabrina Skechers / Cal Coast 9:51.37
1 Wohlenberg, Hannah Loyola Marymount 9:56.31
2 Regalado, Nikki UNLV 9:56.32
2 Barkechir, Caroline Cal Baptist 10:05.75
3 Seynaeve, Lily San Diego St. 9:56.77
3 Enabnit, Alana Unattached 10:08.20
4 Robinson, Katherine Cal Baptist 10:09.28
4 Kent, Christine San Diego St. 9:58.09
5 Danforth, Kyla Loyola Marymount 10:04.59
5 Lopez, Regina Unattached 10:27.26
6 Vorgitch, Madelyn Loyola Marymount 10:06.67
7 Ribeiro, Elaine San Diego St. 10:08.67
8 Wilson, Celeste UC Santa Barbara 10:12.52
9 Towner, Cassidy San Diego St. 10:18.84
10 Marshall, Isa UC Santa Barbara 10:24.25
11 Bucci, Angel San Diego St. 10:26.32
12 Garcia, Elena Loyola Marymount 10:30.42
13 Wade, Beth San Diego 10:56.17
14 Brodow, Amanda San Diego 11:09.82
15 Conlon, Shannan San Diego 11:10.16
16 Apelryd, Johanna Loyola Marymount 11:10.53
17 Kopstein, Jeannie San Diego 11:31.51
18 Brodow, Erika San Diego 11:33.47
19 Kunigan, Mary San Diego St. 11:39.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Paredes, Juan Cal Coast Track Club 8:35.10
1 Joerger, Brian Loyola Marymount 8:37.23
2 Perillat-Amede, Duncan Cal Baptist 8:35.23
2 Rule, Trent USC 8:37.77
3 Pedrotti, James San Diego 8:41.66
3 Kipkorir, Ken Cal Baptist 8:46.22
4 Christman, Carter Unattached 8:47.43
4 Davis, Ben Loyola Marymount 8:43.72
5 Scobey, Jordan UC Santa Barbara 8:44.11
5 Santillan, Leandro Argentina 8:50.02
6 Lapovich, Grant Loyola Marymount 8:44.82
7 Burke, Liam San Diego 8:46.48
8 Loasby, Harry Loyola Marymount 8:52.05
9 Hodges, Tyler San Diego 8:57.74
10 Rodgers, Joey Loyola Marymount 9:05.82
11 Sasser, Alex Loyola Marymount 9:07.84
12 Beasley, Matthew San Diego 9:51.57
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dutton, Darian Utah Valley 17:14.86
1 Sawyer, Julie Prado Racing Team 17:40.33
2 Berling, Cortney Prado Racing Team 18:04.16
2 Preece, McKenzie Utah Valley 17:24.88
3 Berry, Savannah Utah Valley 17:33.21
4 Morgan, McKayla Utah Valley 17:45.13
5 Montoya, Mariah Grand Canyon 17:50.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lynch, Jason Utah Valley 14:28.56
1 Bramblett, Jordan Embry-Riddle Arizona 14:54.92
2 Lambert, Tyson Utah Valley 14:29.22
2 Aries, Jacob South Orange County Wildc 16:18.42
3 Proctor, Samuel Grand Canyon 14:35.05
4 Hirsch, Carl Wisconsin 14:47.84
5 Hoare, Oliver Wisconsin 14:47.97
6 Snider, Zack Wisconsin 14:49.91
7 Hacker, Olin Wisconsin 14:51.11
8 Hardy, Joe Wisconsin 14:53.16
9 Sandvold, Russell Wisconsin 14:53.33
10 Schrobilgen, Malachy Wisconsin 14:53.38
11 Eidenschink, Ben Wisconsin 14:59.84
12 Miehe, Tyson Wisconsin 15:11.78
13 Wagler, Brendan Grand Canyon 15:15.65
14 Retana, Jose Grand Canyon 15:38.94
15 Holsten, Jonny Grand Canyon 15:44.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hall, Dior USC 13.20 0.3
1 Tade, Helen UC San Diego 15.36 2.6
2 Cockrell, Anna USC 13.31 0.3
2 bell, tajanique Unattached 15.57 1.4
3 Auzenne, Micha San Diego St. 13.37 0.3
3 Page, Caroline UC San Diego 15.58 1.1
4 Eljenholm, Taylor UC San Diego 16.46 1.4
4 Knight, Andrenette San Diego St. 13.57 0.3
5 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra San Diego St. 13.57 0.3
5 Cox, Claudia UC San Diego 16.84 1.1
6 Graham, Jasmyne USC 13.72 0.3
6 Scott, Diamond Riverside 17.06 1.4
7 King, TiJanique Riverside 17.69 1.4
7 Pegram, Taylor UNLV 13.84 0.3
8 Trumbull, Shannon UC Santa Barbara 13.84 2.6
8 Thompson, Shyann Riverside 18.54 1.4
9 Williams, Jaela UNLV 13.89 2.6
10 Root, Sarah Grand Canyon 14.22 2.6
11 Myers, Briana Grand Canyon 14.28 0.3
12 Norris, Amari UNLV 14.34 0.3
13 Yetter, Lindsay BYU 14.56 2.6
14 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa USC 14.75 2.6
15 Appiah, Margaret BYU 14.80 2.6
16 Cuddeford, Ally Grand Canyon 14.97 2.6
17 Shieh, Emily Grand Canyon 15.13 2.6
18 Madrid, Sydney Grand Canyon 15.24 1.1
19 Cameron, Ashley Air Force 15.31 1.1
20 Folsom, Halley BYU 15.45 1.1
21 Clemens, Stella UNLV 15.61 1.1
22 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 15.64 1.1
23 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 15.88 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Taylor, William Double Pillar 13.98 1.8
1 Trimble, Jamiel Air Force 14.36 1.8
2 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor Institute ZB Esportes 14.06 1.8
2 Turner, Adam Grand Canyon 14.83 2.0
3 Rack, Nicholas UC San Diego 14.60 1.8
3 Batista, Keith Air Force 14.84 2.0
4 Cervantes, Brian Riverside 15.85 2.0
4 Stennis, Anthony Grand Canyon 14.89 2.0
5 Phelps, Anthony Grand Canyon 14.91 1.8
6 Fontaine, Micah Air Force 15.09 1.8
7 Mayfield, Tevin Grand Canyon 15.44 1.8
8 Berstler, Calvin Air Force 15.50 1.8
9 Salaz, Dominic Grand Canyon 15.94 2.0
10 Johnson, Timmy Grand Canyon 16.42 2.0
11 Berson, Tyler Air Force 16.62 2.0
12 Newell, Walker Air Force 16.84 2.0
13 Winfield, William Grand Canyon 17.31 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Phelps, Anthony Grand Canyon 52.48
1 Lund, Eric Unattached 52.64
2 White, Chip Air Force 52.92
2 Chapman, Andre Unattached 53.01
3 Milosch, Chris Unattached 53.45
3 Stennis, Anthony Grand Canyon 55.77
4 Polk, Josef UC San Diego 54.62
4 Mayfield, Tevin Grand Canyon 56.61
5 Batista, Keith Air Force 56.75
5 Koenig, Paul UC San Diego 55.34
6 Rack, Nicholas UC San Diego 56.05
6 Carpenter, Grant Grand Canyon 57.85
7 Shade, Jacob Riverside 1:00.47
7 Winfield, William Grand Canyon 58.01
8 Massoud, Ryan Unattached 1:01.39
9 Savoy, Shamar Riverside 1:03.19
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 USC A 43.97
1 Riverside A 48.41
2 San Diego St. A 44.40
3 UNLV A 44.85
4 UNLV B 47.09
Grand Canyon A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Air Force A 41.21
1 UC San Diego A 41.52
2 Grand Canyon A 41.69
2 Riverside A 43.26
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UNLV C 3:45.74
2 Air Force A 3:53.21
3 UNLV B 3:57.46
4 UNLV A 3:57.58
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UC San Diego A 3:17.96
1 Air Force A 3:20.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Spires, Shelley Air Force 1.81m 5' 11.25"
1 Forry, Savanna UC San Diego 1.62m 5' 3.75"
2 Long, Ellyana BYU 1.67m 5' 5.75"
3 Appiah, Margaret BYU 1.67m 5' 5.75"
3 Yetter, Lindsay BYU 1.67m 5' 5.75"
3 Brooks, Amanda UC San Diego 1.47m 4' 9.75"
5 Taylor, Hannah San Diego St. 1.67m 5' 5.75"
7 Cook, Aaliyah Grand Canyon 1.62m 5' 3.75"
7 Smith, Jalissa Grand Canyon 1.57m 5' 1.75"
9 Beuchter, Rebecca BYU 1.57m 5' 1.75"
9 Clemens, Stella UNLV 1.57m 5' 1.75"
9 Caraway, Natalie UC San Diego 1.57m 5' 1.75"
11 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 1.47m 4' 9.75"
12 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 1.57m 5' 1.75"
- Linn, Erikka UC San Diego NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Henry, Khalil Unattached 2.13m 6' 11.75"
1 Okonkwo, Andrew Grand Canyon 1.93m 6' 4.0"
1 Berstler, Calvin Air Force 1.93m 6' 4.0"
1 Rennick, Joshua UC Santa Barbara 1.93m 6' 4.0"
2 Carson, Luis UC San Diego 1.98m 6' 6.0"
3 Silver, Raymond UC San Diego 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Sunilkumar, Ruthvik UC San Diego 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Molster, Brett UC San Diego 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Lamar, Ahmir Grand Canyon 1.83m 6' 0.0"
5 Carpenter, Grant Grand Canyon 1.78m 5' 10.0"
6 Williams, Keishon Riverside 1.78m 5' 10.0"
- Crotty, Garrett UC San Diego NP
- Rokach, Yaniv UC Santa Barbara NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tomczak, Kathryn Air Force 4.07m 13' 4.25"
1 Correa, Carmelita Viridiana Club de atletismo Eureka Mexic 4.22m 13' 10.0"
3 Negrete, Alisandra Club de atletismo Eureka Mexic 3.92m 12' 10.25"
3 Draxler, Bonnie San Diego St. 4.07m 13' 4.25"
3 Berry, Marissa San Diego St. 3.97m 13' 0.25"
3 Villalobos , Martha Olimpia Club de atletismo Eureka Mexic 3.92m 12' 10.25"
5 Amann, Taylor Wisconsin 3.97m 13' 0.25"
5 Emrick, Sierra UC Santa Barbara 3.72m 12' 2.5"
6 Theobalt, Keanna Riverside 3.57m 11' 8.5"
6 Johnson, Jennifer Unattached 3.97m 13' 0.25"
6 Trageser, Kylee BYU 3.67m 12' 0.5"
8 McPeak, Madison Riverside 3.27m 10' 8.75"
9 Stewart, Kyndal BYU 3.52m 11' 6.5"
9 McMullin, Maleah BYU 3.52m 11' 6.5"
11 Alexander, Taylor San Diego St. 3.42m 11' 2.5"
11 McCurry, Jane Wisconsin 3.67m 12' 0.5"
11 hansen, sierra Unattached 3.67m 12' 0.5"
13 Self, Jerni Air Force 3.67m 12' 0.5"
14 Smith, Trista Grand Canyon 3.37m 11' 0.75"
18 Craft, Rachel San Diego St. 3.42m 11' 2.5"
19 Magill, Katherine San Diego St. 3.42m 11' 2.5"
21 Heffernan, Carly UC San Diego 3.37m 11' 0.75"
- Ingram, Jennafer Grand Canyon NP
- Curran, Sara San Diego St. NP
- Green, Rachelle Grand Canyon NP
- Benham, Megan UC San Diego NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marshall, Scott Grand Canyon 5.11m 16' 9.25"
1 Hinch, Derick Chula Vista Elite 5.21m 17' 1.0"
2 Coulibaly, Rashid Wisconsin 4.96m 16' 3.25"
2 Shirley, Jameson BYU 4.96m 16' 3.25"
3 Millett, Adam Riverside 4.31m 14' 1.75"
4 Poole, Noah Riverside 4.01m 13' 1.75"
5 Guthrie, Tim Wisconsin 4.81m 15' 9.25"
5 Stevens, Connor Air Force 4.96m 16' 3.25"
7 Rios, Raul BYU 4.71m 15' 5.5"
7 Curry, Parker UC Santa Barbara 4.81m 15' 9.25"
9 Grizzle, Logan Air Force 4.61m 15' 1.5"
9 Smith, Cody Grand Canyon 4.71m 15' 5.5"
9 Nichols, Zach UC Santa Barbara 4.61m 15' 1.5"
12 Peterson, Adam Grand Canyon 4.46m 14' 7.5"
12 Peterson, Shane UC San Diego 4.61m 15' 1.5"
13 Hinegardner, Sam Air Force 4.61m 15' 1.5"
13 Doerr, Christopher Air Force 4.16m 13' 7.75"
17 Berstler, Calvin Air Force 4.16m 13' 7.75"
19 Olawuyi, Blessing Riverside 4.01m 13' 1.75"
- Hogan, Andrew BYU NP
- Wallenfang, Jake Wisconsin NP
- Gonzalez, Michael USC NP
- Pater, Kyle Air Force NP
- Newell, Walker Air Force NP
- Castellanos, Joaquin Grand Canyon NP
- Berson, Tyler Air Force NP
- Velez Badilla , Andres Club de atletismo Eureka Mexic NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Jones, Margaux USC 6.06m 19' 10.75" 1.0
1 Buck, Casey UC San Diego 5.59m 18' 4.25" 1.8
2 Olstead, Andrea Unattached 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1.6
2 Richards, Madisen USC 6.02m 19' 9.0" 2.7
3 Seaman, Melissa UC San Diego 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.7
3 Barrow, Lisa-Anne San Diego St. 5.94m 19' 6.0" 1.1
4 Acebo, Nina UC San Diego 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.9
4 Singleton, Starlynn San Diego St. 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.7
5 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa USC 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2.0
5 Linn, Erikka UC San Diego 5.00m 16' 5.0" 1.0
6 Root, Sarah Grand Canyon 5.69m 18' 8.0" 0.7
6 Brooks, Amanda UC San Diego 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.3
7 Moreland, Kira San Diego St. 5.65m 18' 6.5" 1.8
8 Landrum, Tenia UNLV 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2.1
9 Godfrey, Kevina Grand Canyon 5.05m 16' 7.0" 2.4
14 Smith, Jalissa Grand Canyon 5.05m 16' 7.0" 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ruiz, Tyler Unattached 7.78m 25' 6.25" 1.2
1 Sloan, Eric USC 7.58m 24' 10.5" 0.0
2 Smallwood, Dominic USC 7.36m 24' 1.75" 2.3
2 Nesbit, Arik UC San Diego 7.03m 23' 0.75" 1.7
3 Copeman, Randy UC San Diego 6.87m 22' 6.5" 2.2
3 Joyner, Jadon USC 6.93m 22' 9.0" 1.8
4 Anaya Venegas, Raul UC San Diego 6.50m 21' 4.0" 1.5
4 Turner, Adam Grand Canyon 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2.6
5 Van, Cam Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6.45m 21' 2.0" 2.2
5 Johnson, Timmy Grand Canyon 6.44m 21' 1.5" 1.9
6 Rennick, Joshua UC Santa Barbara 6.37m 20' 10.75" 1.3
7 Lamar, Ahmir Grand Canyon 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1.8
8 Salaz, Dominic Grand Canyon 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2.2
10 Polk, Josef UC San Diego 6.45m 21' 2.0" 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Olstead, Andrea Unattached 11.80m 38' 8.75" 1.3
1 Williams, Danielle UNLV 11.71m 38' 5.0" -0.1
2 Caraway, Natalie UC San Diego 11.47m 37' 7.75" -0.8
2 Ainsworth, Je'Neal San Diego St. 11.70m 38' 4.75" -0.8
3 Moss, Jazmin UC Santa Barbara 11.65m 38' 2.75" 0.0
4 Cook, Aaliyah Grand Canyon 11.06m 36' 3.5" 1.8
5 Shieh, Emily Grand Canyon 10.97m 36' 0.0" 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 England, Eric High Performance West 15.65m 51' 4.25" 0.0
1 Reynolds, John Air Force 15.10m 49' 6.5" 2.2
2 Adeyemi, Ayodele Grand Canyon 14.50m 47' 7.0" 0.0
2 Flemister, Khalil UC San Diego 14.38m 47' 2.25" -0.9
3 Van, Cam Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.20m 46' 7.25" -1.2
3 Lamar, Ahmir Grand Canyon 13.85m 45' 5.25" 0.6
4 Anaya Venegas, Raul UC San Diego 13.73m 45' 0.5" 1.1
4 Joyner, Jadon USC 13.59m 44' 7.0" 1.9
- Wyatt, Jonathan Air Force NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mann, Brittany USC 17.28m 56' 8.5"
1 Bassett, Emily Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.38m 40' 7.5"
2 Van Der Veur, Kambridge Unattached 11.95m 39' 2.5"
2 Sapa, Tanya USC 16.86m 55' 3.75"
3 Alesi, Rachel San Diego St. 15.06m 49' 5.0"
4 Nagel, Kassie BYU 14.14m 46' 4.75"
5 Freeland, Sierra BYU 13.92m 45' 8.0"
6 Sierra, Vanessa UNLV 13.38m 43' 10.75"
7 Ruggles, Samantha UC Santa Barbara 12.83m 42' 1.25"
8 Thayer, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 12.68m 41' 7.25"
9 Palma, Tori UC Santa Barbara 11.07m 36' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cota Castro, Mario Baja California 18.61m 61' 0.75"
1 Katnik, Matthew USC 18.56m 60' 10.75"
2 Falahat, Mason UC San Diego 14.60m 47' 11.0"
2 Stetler, Zachary BYU 18.06m 59' 3.0"
3 Vanliew, Chris UC San Diego 13.96m 45' 9.75"
3 Maier, Darby Air Force 16.79m 55' 1.0"
4 Coalson, Garrett Air Force 16.66m 54' 8.0"
4 Lecakes-Jones, Devin UC San Diego 13.89m 45' 7.0"
5 Christensen, Dennis BYU 16.45m 53' 11.75"
6 Leach, Stephen UC Santa Barbara 16.13m 52' 11.0"
7 Hampton, Kordell UC Santa Barbara 15.13m 49' 7.75"
8 Johnson, Jerry UC Santa Barbara 14.88m 48' 10.0"
9 Spalding, Jackson Air Force 14.87m 48' 9.5"
10 Feasline, Logan Air Force 14.76m 48' 5.25"
11 Knowlton, Seth BYU 14.43m 47' 4.25"
- O'Hara, Lawrence Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Podominick, Liz Unattached 53.82m 176' 7.25"
1 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 52.39m 171' 10.75"
2 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 46.57m 152' 9.75"
2 Alesi, Rachel San Diego St. 50.78m 166' 7.5"
3 Blahnik, Kennedy Wisconsin 50.71m 166' 4.75"
3 Nofodji, Esther UC San Diego 44.57m 146' 3.0"
4 Nielsen, Sadie BYU 50.67m 166' 3.25"
4 McKenney, Coryne Unattached 42.73m 140' 2.5"
5 Van Der Veur, Kambridge Unattached 38.91m 127' 8.25"
5 Reese, Cydnee Air Force 49.60m 162' 9.0"
6 Johnson, Hannah UC San Diego 35.79m 117' 5.25"
6 Barton, Hanna Wisconsin 48.72m 159' 10.5"
7 Desai, Anushi San Diego St. 47.74m 156' 7.75"
8 Spendlove, Emily BYU 44.81m 147' 0.5"
9 Taylor, Emily Air Force 43.54m 142' 10.5"
10 Dawe, Meaghan BYU 43.33m 142' 2.25"
11 Thompson, Leah BYU 43.02m 141' 2.0"
12 Thayer, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 41.09m 134' 10.0"
13 Forte, Taylor UNLV 39.77m 130' 6.0"
14 Rodriguez, Sierra Air Force 39.75m 130' 5.25"
15 Palma, Tori UC Santa Barbara 35.46m 116' 4.25"
- Freeland, Sierra BYU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cota Castro, Mario Baja California 61.51m 201' 10.0"
1 McDonald, Josh Wisconsin 55.69m 182' 8.75"
2 Hampton, Kordell UC Santa Barbara 54.09m 177' 5.75"
2 Vanliew, Chris UC San Diego 46.20m 151' 7.25"
3 Lecakes-Jones, Devin UC San Diego 41.89m 137' 5.5"
3 Budde, Riley Wisconsin 53.13m 174' 4.0"
4 Falahat, Mason UC San Diego 40.87m 134' 1.25"
4 Feasline, Logan Air Force 51.43m 168' 9.0"
5 Ponzio, Nicholas USC 50.40m 165' 4.5"
6 Leach, Stephen UC Santa Barbara 50.04m 164' 2.25"
7 Spalding, Jackson Air Force 49.68m 163' 0.25"
8 Knowlton, Seth BYU 49.25m 161' 7.25"
9 Foutz, Jacob BYU 48.58m 159' 4.75"
10 Coalson, Garrett Air Force 46.16m 151' 5.5"
11 Johnson, Jerry UC Santa Barbara 37.91m 124' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gricus, Amanda Cal Coast Track Club 58.44m 191' 9.0"
1 Nestor, Valerie UC Santa Barbara 56.27m 184' 7.5"
2 Liljedahl, Freja San Diego St. 50.85m 166' 10.25"
2 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 55.19m 181' 1.0"
3 Mann, Brittany USC 49.45m 162' 3.0"
3 Bassett, Emily Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 51.20m 168' 0.0"
4 Reese, Cydnee Air Force 49.27m 161' 8.0"
5 McKenney, Coryne Unattached 42.74m 140' 3.0"
5 Vaitohi, Siale BYU 48.82m 160' 2.25"
6 Sierra, Vanessa UNLV 48.63m 159' 6.75"
7 Sapa, Tanya USC 47.72m 156' 7.0"
8 Thayer, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 46.61m 152' 11.25"
9 Whetstone, Gabby UNLV 42.27m 138' 8.5"
9 Ordaz, Dorienne UC San Diego 48.82m 160' 2.25"
10 Myers, Payton Air Force 40.35m 132' 4.75"
11 Forte, Taylor UNLV 40.23m 132' 0.25"
12 Freeland, Sierra BYU 38.51m 126' 4.5"
13 Rodriguez, Sierra Air Force 36.85m 120' 11.0"
14 Palma, Tori UC Santa Barbara 36.16m 118' 8.0"
- Ruggles, Samantha UC Santa Barbara NP
- Spendlove, Emily BYU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hughes, Albert Unattached 62.54m 205' 2.5"
1 Leach, Stephen UC Santa Barbara 58.01m 190' 4.25"
2 Sparling, Malachi Air Force 57.85m 189' 9.75"
2 Cook, Fred G3 Throws 53.95m 177' 0.25"
3 Sadeghi, Aria UC San Diego 47.24m 155' 0.0"
3 Foutz, Jacob BYU 56.45m 185' 2.75"
4 Sellens, David USC 55.41m 181' 9.75"
5 McGuire, Reed Air Force 55.15m 180' 11.5"
6 Hampton, Kordell UC Santa Barbara 54.19m 177' 9.75"
7 Maier, Darby Air Force 53.99m 177' 1.75"
8 Hardy, Brooks Air Force 51.73m 169' 9.0"
9 Sahs, Austin UC Santa Barbara 50.04m 164' 2.25"
10 Kim, Jason USC 43.33m 142' 2.25"
11 Knowlton, Seth BYU 40.72m 133' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cuthbertson, Payge BYU 44.10m 144' 8.5"
2 Cuthbertson, Elyse BYU 43.41m 142' 5.25"
3 Harris, Melody San Diego St. 43.24m 141' 10.75"
4 Wallace, Madison UC Santa Barbara 34.56m 113' 5.0"
5 Whetstone, Gabby UNLV 32.16m 105' 6.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Toliver, Travis Wisconsin 61.42m 201' 6.5"
2 Newman, Jesse Grand Canyon 55.25m 181' 3.5"
3 Ross, Chris UC Santa Barbara 52.00m 170' 7.5"
4 Mears, Cole UC San Diego 52.00m 170' 7.5"