Silfen Track & Field Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 15, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Throw Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Throw Javelin Throw
Decathlon Heptathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Franklin Pierce 181
2 Bentley 96
3 RIC 92
4 Brandeis 88
5 Connecticut College 67
6 Babson 56.5
7 New Haven 54
8 Wesleyan 43
9 Trinity 42
10 Roger Williams 30.5
11 Emmanuel (Mass.) 19
11 Mass. Maritime 19
13 Vassar 18
14 Keene State 11
15 Lehman 5
16 Gordon 4
17 New Paltz St. 3
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Connecticut College 107.5
2 Trinity 90
3 Franklin Pierce 84.5
4 New Haven 82
5 Southern New Hampshire 77
6 RIC 76.5
7 Wesleyan 59
8 Brandeis 50.5
9 Bentley 42
10 Wellesley 37
11 Babson 31
11 Vassar 31
13 Keene State 27
14 Gordon 17
15 Roger Williams 15
16 New Paltz St. 12
17 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine Trinity 12.51 2.4
2 Grammas, Eleni RIC 12.71 2.4
3 Raffone, Angelina Babson 12.78 2.2
4 Tonyai, Kathareeya Trinity 12.81 2.4
5 Xavier, Jacklyn RIC 12.95 2.2
6 Alvarado, Ariana Franklin Pierce 12.98 3.7
7 Aguiar, Jenny Wesleyan 13.02 3.6
8 Lamptey, Ivana Connecticut College 13.12 2.4
9 Pendleton, Dominque New Haven 13.16 2.4
10 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 13.19 2.4
11 Bieling, Alexandra Trinity 13.20 2.2
12 Mattson, Steph Bentley 13.22 2.2
13 Blais, Sydney Southern New Hampshire 13.23 2.2
14 Shugrue, Skyler Southern New Hampshire 13.24 2.4
15 Fraccalossi, Micaela Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.26 2.2
16 Kurland-Davis, Kayla Brandeis 13.31 2.2
17 Souliere, Breigh Franklin Pierce 13.32 2.4
18 Page, Courtney Brandeis 13.38 2.1
19 McIntosh, Andrea New Haven 13.41 2.2
20 St. Julien, Maddie Gordon 13.48 2.1
21 Gallagher, Natalie Southern New Hampshire 13.57 3.7
22 Slater, Abby Babson 13.65 3.7
23 Sharp, Sophie Vassar 13.76 2.1
24 Brown, Elena Trinity 13.88 2.1
25 Dines, Lauren Wellesley 13.89 3.9
26 Sheehan, Michelle Mass. Maritime 13.89 3.9
27 Brannon, Kenisha Franklin Pierce 14.02 3.9
28 Carter-Lamb, Asia Roger Williams 14.09 2.1
29 Hitchman, Christina Lehman 14.10 3.9
30 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley 14.16 2.1
31 Shivdasani, Yashna Wellesley 14.34 3.6
32 Mount, Sarah Wesleyan 14.49 3.9
33 Tsiounis, Katerina Roger Williams 14.75 3.9
34 Merzon, Sara Mass. Maritime 15.02 3.6
35 Liu, Amy Wesleyan 15.15 3.6
36 Russell, Tishina Lehman 15.24 3.6
37 Richardson, Carolyn Emmanuel (Mass.) 15.29 3.6
38 Domowitz, Olivia Connecticut College 15.47 3.6
39 Baba, Nadia Lehman 18.62 3.6
- Smith, Nicole Babson DNF 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine Trinity 27.13 -3.2
2 Mattson, Steph Bentley 27.16 -2.0
3 Previte, Corrine Gordon 27.60 -3.2
4 Pendleton, Dominque New Haven 27.88 -2.0
5 Gittens, Alex Vassar 27.92 -1.7
6 Tonyai, Kathareeya Trinity 27.93 -3.2
7 Hallow, Morgan Trinity 27.93 -2.8
8 Grammas, Eleni RIC 27.98 -3.2
9 Shugrue, Skyler Southern New Hampshire 28.06 -1.7
10 Lorenzen, Kylie Southern New Hampshire 28.06 -3.2
11 Terry, Katelyn Keene State 28.18 -3.2
12 Page, Courtney Brandeis 28.26 -2.8
13 Grammas, Nicole RIC 28.27 -2.0
14 St. Julien, Maddie Gordon 28.36 -3.9
15 De Almeida, Nicole Keene State 28.43 -2.8
16 Bieling, Alexandra Trinity 28.44 -2.8
17 Terry, Lindsey Keene State 28.52 -2.0
18 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 28.54 -2.0
19 Raffone, Angelina Babson 28.60 -2.8
20 McIntosh, Andrea New Haven 28.62 -2.0
21 Perri, Michelle Vassar 28.65 -3.9
22 King, Gitara Southern New Hampshire 28.74 -2.0
23 Blais, Sydney Southern New Hampshire 28.75 -1.7
24 Redwood, Roxanne New Haven 28.79 -2.0
25 Xavier, Jacklyn RIC 28.92 -3.2
26 Rohlfs, Nadia Roger Williams 28.96 -3.9
27 Fraccalossi, Micaela Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.02 -2.8
28 Kurland-Davis, Kayla Brandeis 29.08 -2.8
29 Eugene, Megan Southern New Hampshire 29.11 -2.0
30 Levy, Monica Bentley 29.28 -1.7
31 Carter-Lamb, Asia Roger Williams 29.43 -1.3
32 Whyte, Teyana New Haven 29.46 -2.8
33 Smith, Nicole Babson 29.53 -3.9
34 Brown, Elena Trinity 29.60 -3.9
35 Dines, Lauren Wellesley 29.67 -2.0
36 England, Emma Trinity 29.68 -1.7
37 Semedo, Jayla New Haven 29.69 -3.9
38 Ryan, Molly Trinity 29.83 -1.7
39 Boyle, Reilly Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.00 -2.0
40 Lebreux, Kirsten Bentley 30.14 -3.9
41 Sullivan, Emma Mass. Maritime 30.20 -2.0
42 Utecht, Lauren Roger Williams 30.25 -2.0
43 Fraser, Kayla Bentley 30.26 -2.0
44 Harrison, Juliana Bentley 30.44 -2.0
45 Romanovicz, Katie Roger Williams 30.50 -3.2
46 Rose, Madison Roger Williams 30.51 -2.0
47 Dunaway-Barlow, Jordan Wesleyan 31.01 -3.2
48 Mount, Sarah Wesleyan 31.04 -3.2
49 Varca, Nicole Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.06 -3.9
50 Karozichian, Taline Babson 31.13 -3.2
51 Brannon, Kenisha Franklin Pierce 31.28 -3.2
52 Hitchman, Christina Lehman 31.54 -3.2
53 Hebert, Lynne Keene State 31.80 -3.2
54 Brown, Megan Southern New Hampshire 32.09 -1.3
55 Domowitz, Olivia Connecticut College 33.11 -1.3
56 Barr-Forget, Margaret Babson 33.14 -1.3
57 Liu, Amy Wesleyan 33.76 -3.2
58 Russell, Tishina Lehman 33.84 -1.3
59 Mooney, Colleen Roger Williams 34.04 -1.3
60 Juanacio, Leslie Lehman 40.25 -3.2
61 Baba, Nadia Lehman 44.65 -3.2
- Stone, Lauren Roger Williams NT -3.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jacques, Nick Franklin Pierce 22.69 -2.1
2 Neville, Jaris Franklin Pierce 22.81 -2.1
3 Charles, Matthew RIC 23.24 -2.1
4 Anosike, Muna New Haven 23.33 -2.1
5 Charie, Regan Brandeis 23.37 -2.1
6 Stoffel, David Bentley 23.44 -2.1
7 Hughes, Daniel Trinity 23.51 -2.7
8 Feola, Ben Trinity 23.57 -2.7
9 Leachman, Tristan Bentley 23.57 -2.7
10 McField, Frank Wesleyan 23.65 -2.7
11 Shute, Sayin Babson 23.84 -2.7
12 Hannon, Jared Keene State 23.92 -2.9
13 Maddox, Lorenzo Brandeis 24.01 -2.7
14 Hogan, Jeb Franklin Pierce 24.02 -3.4
15 Johnson, Joel Vassar 24.02 -2.1
16 Irwin, James New Haven 24.05 -2.9
17 Bruce, Jahnold RIC 24.06 -2.9
18 Tracey, Liam Roger Williams 24.16 -2.7
19 Northrop, Jack Wesleyan 24.26 -0.1
20 Shin, Kyle Wesleyan 24.44 -2.7
21 Arnold, Alex Bentley 24.50 -3.4
22 Atherton, Cameron Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.52 -4.8
23 Orduson, Paul New Haven 24.52 -1.8
24 Moritz, Robert Bentley 24.61 -2.9
25 Haney, Sean Babson 24.68 -3.4
26 Jennings, Anthony Keene State 24.70 -2.9
27 Siegel, Arlo Connecticut College 24.77 -3.4
28 Beckwith, Adam Brandeis 25.05 -3.4
29 McManus, Steve Roger Williams 25.09 -2.9
30 Lomba, Trevor Babson 25.12 -4.8
31 Pena, Erick Trinity 25.21 -4.8
32 Hernandez, David Bentley 25.23 -4.8
33 Farrar, Ryan Bentley 25.35 -0.1
34 Knox, D'Nathan New Haven 25.49 -1.8
35 Cohen, Andre Lehman 25.58 -3.4
36 Hysong, Noah Roger Williams 25.60 -4.8
37 Connors, Bryan Mass. Maritime 25.70 -4.8
38 Rodriguez, Joffre Roger Williams 25.71 -4.8
39 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 25.73 -4.8
40 Rocco, Joshua Trinity 25.85 -0.1
41 Carden, Aidan Roger Williams 26.44 -0.1
42 Cacciola, Brendan Keene State 26.55 -0.1
43 Sylvester, Dillon Bentley 26.69 -0.1
44 Monterrey, Alex Mass. Maritime 27.55 -1.8
45 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 29.33 -1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Packard, Sydney WPI 2:13.92
2 Strangio, Lea WPI 2:14.39
3 Franz, Isabella Connecticut College 2:15.26
4 Terry, Katelyn Keene State 2:15.38
5 Gittens, Alex Vassar 2:18.50
6 Ogundiran, Doyin Brandeis 2:18.80
7 Gake, Julia Tufts 2:19.61
8 Lopez, Emily Colby-Sawyer 2:20.20
9 Barnes, Anna Trinity 2:20.93
10 Tamulionis, Katherine Babson 2:21.46
11 Reilly, Isabella Wesleyan 2:22.64
12 LaRoche, Maggie WPI 2:22.72
13 Nugent, Katie WPI 2:23.43
14 Couto, Jill Southern New Hampshire 2:23.67
15 Shreeve, Kyra Brandeis 2:24.24
16 Marcus-Tyler, Eliana Vassar 2:24.28
17 Rodriquez, Stephanie Babson 2:24.32
18 Gravallese, Brittany Keene State 2:24.56
19 Noyes, Hannah Connecticut College 2:24.58
20 Lipior, Sylwia Wesleyan 2:24.69
21 King, Isabella Wellesley 2:26.65
22 Cassara, Alexa Franklin Pierce 2:26.82
23 Mitchell, Julia Wesleyan 2:26.88
24 Lombardi, Alyssa Keene State 2:27.20
25 Martin, Amanda Colby-Sawyer 2:27.65
26 Dieterich, Jill Southern New Hampshire 2:27.76
27 Voegtlin, Katie Vassar 2:27.88
28 Clark, Erin Vassar 2:27.91
29 Long, Adraine New Haven 2:28.61
30 Byrne, Margaret Merrimack 2:28.93
31 Plattner, Melanie Babson 2:29.10
32 Boyle, Reilly Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:29.49
33 Hebner, Christina Wesleyan 2:29.68
34 Touri, Tina Bentley 2:29.74
35 Duncan , Frances Smith 2:30.08
36 Daley, Briana Trinity 2:30.21
37 Crawford, Danielle Franklin Pierce 2:30.69
38 Lindoe, Holly Franklin Pierce 2:31.08
39 Hayman, Madeline Brandeis 2:31.84
40 Barrett, Lauren Trinity 2:32.10
41 McCaffery, Margaret RIC 2:32.64
42 DiNardo, Acadia Vassar 2:33.82
43 Newman, Sarah Vassar 2:34.26
44 Long, Sophie Trinity 2:34.60
45 Clemens, Aubrey Brandeis 2:35.64
46 Robinson, Steph Bentley 2:36.28
47 Bardier, Maddie Southern New Hampshire 2:40.75
48 Sheehan, Kelsey Keene State 2:41.20
49 Harrington, Shaylyn Franklin Pierce 2:43.83
50 Gorrill, Alexandra Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:45.46
51 Mogan, Lindsey Bentley 2:49.07
52 Scheub, Rachel Trinity 2:50.30
53 Poulin, Amanda Gordon 2:55.04
54 Brocco, Angela Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:59.99
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Decker, John Babson 1:53.27
2 Sogaard, Kristian Amherst 1:54.15
3 Espinoza, Vernon Amherst 1:54.18
4 Papoulis, George UMass Dartmouth 1:55.45
5 Skarin, Nick Bentley 1:55.85
6 Watanabe, Hiroto Tufts 1:56.07
7 Pinho, Jack Springfield 1:56.24
8 Skinner, Ralph Amherst 1:56.34
9 Lovell, Roman Tufts 1:56.46
10 Staver, Warren WPI 1:57.71
11 Virkler, Nick Babson 1:57.98
12 Bryson, Adam Franklin Pierce 1:58.26
13 Freedman, Jared Vassar 1:58.31
14 Ercolini, Joshua Franklin Pierce 1:58.55
15 Van Inwegen, Grant Wesleyan 1:58.58
16 Legendre, Brandon Colby-Sawyer 1:58.61
17 Hayes, Tyler Franklin Pierce 1:58.84
18 Ficht, Gabe Babson 1:58.94
19 Brill-Weil, Jacob Connecticut College 1:59.06
20 Edwards, Ben Bentley 1:59.39
21 Arora, Samir Babson 1:59.98
22 Comeau, Jordan Connecticut College 2:00.40
23 Wright , Caleb Trinity 2:01.16
24 Smith, Stephen New Paltz St. 2:01.40
25 Blume, Ry Vassar 2:02.72
26 Dechane, Tyler Keene State 2:02.95
27 Greenfield, JD Babson 2:02.97
28 Mahoney, Colin Wesleyan 2:03.43
29 Chamenko, Ian Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:03.97
30 Needleman, Erez Brandeis 2:04.20
31 Sholes, Tyler Southern New Hampshire 2:05.04
32 Sanborn, John Southern New Hampshire 2:05.33
33 Sarnie, Garrett Franklin Pierce 2:06.17
34 Bashant, Eli Vassar 2:06.19
35 Aldrich, Tyler Mass. Maritime 2:06.30
36 Pokorny, Andrew Babson 2:06.60
37 Malone, Nicholas Roger Williams 2:07.27
38 Schatz, Jesse Vassar 2:09.38
39 Dudley, Matt Keene State 2:10.10
40 Safontchik, Andrei Roger Williams 2:11.98
41 Wise, Seth Bentley 2:16.85
42 Brobst, Erik Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:16.89
43 Welsh, Ryan Mass. Maritime 2:17.32
44 Moore, David Mass. Maritime 2:17.48
45 Salnikov, Michael Roger Williams 2:18.53
46 Becker, Adin Vassar 2:19.14
47 Simonds, Dan Gordon 2:19.59
48 Klein, Aidan New Paltz St. 2:20.42
49 Toro, Sebastian Gordon 2:23.34
50 Podedworny, Zach Mass. Maritime 2:24.67
51 Thompson, Carl Mass. Maritime 2:26.28
52 Lara, Jorge Lehman 2:36.58
- Larsson, Kyle Trinity DNF
- Roman, Joshua Lehman DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barnes, Anna Trinity 4:40.62
2 Cox, Samantha Tufts 4:43.88
3 Morena, Julia Bentley 4:50.83
4 Wiman, Savannah Vassar 4:51.76
5 Bartolotta, Marianne Bentley 4:53.84
6 Dieterich, Jill Southern New Hampshire 4:54.39
7 Brand, Madison Southern New Hampshire 4:57.65
8 Lombardi, Alyssa Keene State 4:57.72
9 Newman, Abbie Bentley 4:58.49
10 Clark, Erin Vassar 4:59.44
11 Barrett, Lauren Trinity 5:00.32
12 Hamden, Kirstie UMass Dartmouth 5:02.22
13 Fiutak, Rhoen Wesleyan 5:02.34
14 Voegtlin, Katie Vassar 5:03.37
15 Barry, Meaghan Brandeis 5:06.41
16 Feenstra, Samantha Trinity 5:09.24
17 DiNardo, Acadia Vassar 5:11.87
18 Bertaux, Danielle Brandeis 5:13.17
19 Bardier, Maddie Southern New Hampshire 5:14.42
20 Wilber, Piper Roger Williams 5:15.90
21 Sheehan, Kelsey Keene State 5:16.61
22 Tarr, Meghan Franklin Pierce 5:19.32
23 Hartman, Caroline Vassar 5:19.60
24 Hart, Sarah Franklin Pierce 5:20.81
25 Harrigian, Fiona Wellesley 5:23.02
26 Hergott, Hayley Bentley 5:23.47
27 Kroning, Kayla Gordon 5:24.15
28 Daddis, Cameron Vassar 5:26.24
29 Pieper, Maddy Vassar 5:26.37
30 Hecox, Casey Smith 5:27.90
31 Hayes, Avery Trinity 5:28.55
32 Holmberg, Katherine Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.48
33 Hempfling, Katie New Paltz St. 5:31.85
34 Barton, Mary Kate New Haven 5:34.11
35 Krulish, Marlana New Paltz St. 5:41.23
36 Hamilton, Meaghan Mass. Maritime 5:43.44
37 Land, Beatrice Vassar 5:48.60
38 Dinunzio, Lauren New Haven 5:52.71
39 Paiva, Laura RIC 5:58.80
40 Sullivan, Maeve Babson 6:03.65
41 McCoumb, Cassie Gordon 6:05.11
42 Jacobs, Rebecca Babson 6:10.84
43 Laue, Hanna Gordon 6:15.52
44 Fierston, Mollie Trinity 6:16.52
45 Barry, Alicia Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:51.23
46 Cabral, Eliane Southern New Hampshire 7:13.03
- Balcezak, Lucy Vassar DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Minors, Dage Franklin Pierce 3:55.15
2 Dynan, Matthew Babson 3:55.31
3 Bolick, Tim Bentley 3:55.60
4 Raposo, Colin Tufts 3:56.32
5 Connors, Kevin Amherst 3:57.10
6 Bosworth, Ben Connecticut College 3:57.56
7 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Amherst 3:58.55
8 Haas, Nik Bentley 3:58.56
9 Steinbrecher, Keith Merrimack 4:01.29
10 Holmes, Jon Franklin Pierce 4:02.04
11 Fishman, Gabe Vassar 4:05.86
12 Smith, Stephen New Paltz St. 4:06.82
13 Day, Price Connecticut College 4:11.89
14 Hayes, Tyler Franklin Pierce 4:12.81
15 Brown, Philip Vassar 4:13.08
16 Chapski, Graham Bentley 4:13.23
17 Schatz, Jesse Vassar 4:13.28
18 Sholes, Tyler Southern New Hampshire 4:13.68
19 Payne, Brad Brandeis 4:14.37
20 John, Walker Franklin Pierce 4:14.95
21 Ruggiero, Joseph Trinity 4:15.17
22 Ercolini, Joshua Franklin Pierce 4:15.56
23 Garvey, Dillon Brandeis 4:17.89
24 Sanborn, John Southern New Hampshire 4:18.07
25 Dudley, Matt Keene State 4:18.13
26 Reich, Sam Brandeis 4:18.61
27 Blume, Ry Vassar 4:19.22
28 Cannata, Mike Bentley 4:19.68
29 Karpacz, Greg Bentley 4:19.76
30 Gao, Brian Brandeis 4:20.87
31 Becker, Adin Vassar 4:20.95
32 Bashant, Eli Vassar 4:26.44
33 Simensky, Josh Connecticut College 4:27.77
34 Sasso, Nick Roger Williams 4:29.86
35 Brobst, Erik Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:30.24
36 MacKay, Christopher Mass. Maritime 4:31.60
37 Ambury, Joey Bentley 4:32.08
38 Salnikov, Michael Roger Williams 4:32.37
39 McCutcheon, Daniel Gordon 4:36.18
40 Hansen, Chandler Gordon 4:39.93
41 McManus, Kevin Roger Williams 4:40.70
42 Atwood, Scott Babson 4:40.98
43 Roman, Joshua Lehman 4:42.24
44 Rabbini, Ahmed Franklin Pierce 4:43.96
45 Gilbert, Jack Gordon 4:45.73
46 Simonds, Dan Gordon 4:48.12
47 Ramos, Carlos New Paltz St. 4:51.24
48 Brassard, Parker Mass. Maritime 4:55.46
49 Fishkin, Jake Babson 4:57.55
50 Chipchak, Chris Roger Williams 4:57.94
51 Klein, Aidan New Paltz St. 4:59.06
52 Wallin, Jeff Bentley 5:01.41
53 Fitzpatrick, Brandon Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:09.43
54 Podedworny, Zach Mass. Maritime 5:11.73
55 Patoine, Tristram Keene State 5:18.05
56 Lara, Jorge Lehman 5:19.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilson, Jessica Bates 16:57.09
2 Bowman, Brittany Tufts 17:01.27
3 Bolick, Kim Conn Coll Alumni 17:07.69
4 Wolff, Emily Quinnipiac 17:23.40
5 Curran, Ashley Connecticut College 17:36.35
6 Gornisiewicz, Savanna Amherst 17:37.16
7 Dolins, Maddie Brandeis 17:38.07
8 Schassberger, Molly Wesleyan 17:39.17
9 Bettez, Natalie Tufts 17:39.22
10 Elmendorf, Caroline Wesleyan 17:47.29
11 Sullivan, Caroline Trinity 17:50.47
12 Songer, Ellie Quinnipiac 17:52.56
13 Daley, Briana Trinity 17:54.07
14 Rashba, Margot Tufts 18:03.82
15 Nicholson, Olivia Tufts 18:03.98
16 Verrone, Rebecca New Paltz St. 18:23.68
17 Newman, Emily WPI 18:24.87
18 Higuera Castillo, Jasmine WPI 18:31.39
19 Parker, Kylee Colby-Sawyer 18:34.72
20 Quarles Stephens, Katie Smith 18:36.82
21 Vannah, Sara Wellesley 18:39.38
22 Cavanagh, Emily New Paltz St. 18:40.43
23 Maliborska, Nicole New Haven 18:42.59
24 Harrison, Grace Trinity 18:47.17
25 MacDonald, Laura Vassar 18:48.00
26 Horn, Megan Vassar 18:57.26
27 O'Hanlon, Laura Southern New Hampshire 19:03.55
28 Akerson, Joie Wesleyan 19:10.68
29 Pinsonault, Sara Wesleyan 19:11.81
30 Flaherty, Carina Wesleyan 19:13.76
31 Skovron, Rosalie Wesleyan 19:14.35
32 Lawson, Kate Vassar 19:15.60
33 Loughnane, Courtney Bentley 19:17.02
34 Ells, Hannah Trinity 19:17.67
35 Morgan, Vanessa New Paltz St. 19:22.30
36 Minor, Christine Brandeis 19:25.34
37 Leach, Mary Bentley 19:25.72
38 Scruggs, Katie Wesleyan 19:27.89
39 O'brien, Brenna New Paltz St. 19:28.81
40 Brydson, Eva Connecticut College 19:31.51
41 Abrams, Monica New Paltz St. 19:34.07
42 Kaplan, Hannah Roger Williams 19:34.19
43 McGinnis, Kelsey Connecticut College 19:39.85
44 Coskren, Danielle Bentley 19:40.54
45 Findley, Morgan Wesleyan 19:43.61
46 Dennis, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 19:49.33
47 Epplett, Angie Gordon 19:50.96
48 Wimert, Kaileigh Bentley 19:53.46
49 MacDonald, Emily Babson 20:08.21
50 Morrisson, Madeline New Haven 20:32.84
51 Boraski, Audrey Keene State 20:47.02
52 Breslin, Erin New Haven 21:01.33
53 Drew, Brianna Franklin Pierce 21:07.13
54 Halabe, Sarah Wellesley 21:16.26
55 Ebert, Devenee Southern New Hampshire 23:11.17
56 Feragne, Megan Connecticut College 24:23.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Aschale, Danny Connecticut College 14:43.18
2 Copley, Brendan Quinnipiac 14:44.36
3 Horowicz, Michael Bates 14:46.56
4 Mason, Scott Connecticut College 14:47.95
5 Hutton, Mitchell Brandeis 14:49.67
6 Scott, Austin WPI 14:54.49
7 Ricciardelli, Clark Amherst 14:59.09
8 Ferguson-Hull, Evan Bates 14:59.66
9 Brossy, Cosmo Amherst 15:03.12
10 Sexton, Conner Wesleyan 15:03.86
11 McAlister, Weyessa Trinity 15:08.93
12 Garvey, Liam Brandeis 15:09.39
13 Meijer, Tucker Amherst 15:12.05
14 Vasquez, Galo New Paltz St. 15:18.28
15 Higgins, Seamus Bentley 15:22.14
16 Hawkins, Reid Wesleyan 15:23.24
17 Stender, Ryan Brandeis 15:24.29
18 Meijer, Raymond Amherst 15:26.53
19 Mintz, Zander Connecticut College 15:27.11
20 Kilgore, Damon Gordon 15:31.74
21 Kiernan, Michael Quinnipiac 15:34.22
22 Moreno, Michael Southern New Hampshire 15:38.63
23 Ansel, Ryan Quinnipiac 15:41.72
24 Lanza, Ben Quinnipiac 15:50.67
25 Cobb, Connor Wesleyan 15:51.42
26 Bogomolov, Timothy Trinity 15:53.00
27 Hergott, Dan Bentley 15:53.19
28 Nakamura, Shota Wesleyan 15:53.89
29 McAlary, Connor Quinnipiac 15:56.17
30 Signore, Joshua Wesleyan 15:59.28
31 Tucci, Frank Wesleyan 16:00.14
32 Parent, Philip Keene State 16:02.09
33 Soucy, Sean Connecticut College 16:04.97
34 Mehta, Rupak Bentley 16:06.63
35 Miller, Jon Babson 16:06.78
36 Julien, Gabriel Trinity 16:14.03
37 Accardi, Nick Bentley 16:14.23
38 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid Keene State 16:15.30
39 Tuttle, Andrew Southern New Hampshire 16:16.26
40 Weber, Colin New Haven 16:16.78
41 Linsky, Adam Wesleyan 16:18.69
42 Burrill, Chris Southern New Hampshire 16:20.16
43 Vansant, John Wesleyan 16:21.68
44 Kobrin, Sam Vassar 16:25.38
45 Field, Sidney Bentley 16:35.16
46 Brown, Spencer Trinity 16:43.95
47 Langat, Noah Wesleyan 16:54.27
48 Thomas, Gavin Keene State 16:56.86
49 Celecki, Barrett New Paltz St. 16:56.95
50 Keilig, Greg Southern New Hampshire 17:01.17
51 Beling, Jeff Conn Coll Alumni 17:16.31
52 Carney , Jonathan RIC 17:19.26
53 Edwards, Jesse Gordon 17:47.58
54 Danksewicz, Christopher Franklin Pierce 18:02.29
55 Rizzo, Tom New Paltz St. 18:10.24
56 Cleary, Doug Mass. Maritime 18:17.66
57 Garson, Jeff RIC 18:43.99
58 Steeves, Jack Franklin Pierce 19:04.99
59 Johnson, Cullen Franklin Pierce 19:07.39
60 Cote III, Richard Franklin Pierce 20:02.09
61 Lara, Jorge Lehman 20:52.02
62 Mendes, Esmael Mass. Maritime 23:16.73
- Roman, Joshua Lehman DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Trinity A 50.66
2 RIC A 51.40
3 Connecticut College A 51.42
4 Southern New Hampshire A 51.53
5 Bentley A 51.88
6 New Haven A 52.60
7 Franklin Pierce A 53.47
8 Wesleyan A 53.68
9 Vassar A 53.95
10 Wellesley A 54.87
Mass. Maritime A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Brandeis A 44.03
2 RIC A 44.75
3 Roger Williams A 45.32
4 Vassar A 45.42
5 Connecticut College A 46.09
6 Bentley A 46.46
Mass. Maritime A DQ
Franklin Pierce A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wesleyan A 4:04.50
2 Brandeis A 4:11.08
3 Bentley A 4:11.83
4 Connecticut College A 4:11.91
5 Vassar A 4:16.35
6 Southern New Hampshire A 4:22.84
7 Babson A 4:24.39
8 Gordon A 4:26.25
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Brandeis A 3:25.78
2 Connecticut College A 3:28.61
3 RIC A 3:30.11
4 Bentley A 3:32.49
5 Wesleyan A 3:33.17
6 Keene State A 3:34.32
7 Roger Williams A 3:43.11
8 Mass. Maritime A 3:59.54
Trinity A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Connecticut College A 9:58.92
2 Wesleyan A 10:16.76
3 New Haven A 10:38.38
4 RIC A 11:31.55
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Connecticut College A 8:14.44
2 Mass. Maritime A 9:06.60
3 Roger Williams A 9:06.79
4 Lehman A 10:19.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah Roger Williams 1.63m 5' 4.25"
2 Brunelle, Melanie RIC 1.58m 5' 2.25"
3 Peng, Tara Wesleyan 1.53m 5' 0.25"
4 Brooks, Ashley Emmanuel (Mass.) 1.53m 5' 0.25"
5 Mort Ranta, Penelope Vassar 1.48m 4' 10.25"
6 Carpenter, Morgan Trinity 1.43m 4' 8.25"
6 Mabbett, Olivia Franklin Pierce 1.43m 4' 8.25"
6 Burgess, Chevell RIC 1.43m 4' 8.25"
6 Moen, Willa Brandeis 1.43m 4' 8.25"
10 Slater, Abby Babson 1.43m 4' 8.25"
10 Lee, Priscilla Wellesley 1.43m 4' 8.25"
12 Dunaway-Barlow, Jordan Wesleyan 1.43m 4' 8.25"
13 Finik, Hayley Babson 1.38m 4' 6.25"
13 Hallow, Morgan Trinity 1.38m 4' 6.25"
13 Tsiounis, Katerina Roger Williams 1.38m 4' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boardman, Robert Franklin Pierce 1.88m 6' 2.0"
2 Myers, Andrew Babson 1.83m 6' 0.0"
3 Franklin, Mark Brandeis 1.83m 6' 0.0"
4 Roberts, Devon Trinity 1.78m 5' 10.0"
5 Mailloux, Jacob Roger Williams 1.73m 5' 8.0"
5 Rezendes, Sean Babson 1.73m 5' 8.0"
7 Testa, David Franklin Pierce 1.68m 5' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moen, Willa Brandeis 3.25m 10' 8.0"
2 Ekman, Paris Babson 3.25m 10' 8.0"
3 Rothschild, Casey Wesleyan 3.10m 10' 2.0"
4 O'Neil, Colleen Wesleyan 2.80m 9' 2.25"
5 Kaplan, Maggie New Haven 2.80m 9' 2.25"
6 Peng, Tara Wesleyan 2.65m 8' 8.25"
7 Jacobsen, Amanda Connecticut College 2.65m 8' 8.25"
7 Slater, Kathrina Trinity 2.65m 8' 8.25"
9 Defossez, Beth Brandeis 2.65m 8' 8.25"
10 Wagh, Max Vassar 2.50m 8' 2.5"
11 Kelly, Rachel Roger Williams 2.20m 7' 2.5"
12 Hintz, Leah Roger Williams 2.05m 6' 8.75"
- Coffey, Shannon Franklin Pierce NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McCracken, Andrew Wesleyan 4.20m 13' 9.25"
2 Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Wesleyan 4.10m 13' 5.25"
3 Delahanty, John Franklin Pierce 4.10m 13' 5.25"
4 Corin, Aaron Brandeis 3.80m 12' 5.5"
5 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pierce 3.65m 11' 11.75"
6 Hysong, Noah Roger Williams 3.65m 11' 11.75"
7 Finnegan, Richard Franklin Pierce 3.50m 11' 5.75"
8 Goldenbird, Jonah Vassar 3.35m 10' 11.75"
9 Zarra, Michael Trinity 3.05m 10' 0.0"
- Woolley, Ryan Franklin Pierce NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Mattson, Steph Bentley 5.66m 18' 7.0" 2.7
2 Redwood, Roxanne New Haven 5.56m 18' 3.0" 1.3
3 Brunelle, Melanie RIC 5.54m 18' 2.25" -1.1
4 Lorenzen, Kylie Southern New Hampshire 5.40m 17' 8.75" 4.4
5 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2.0
6 Baah, Lilian Franklin Pierce 5.35m 17' 6.75" 5.5
7 Whyte, Teyana New Haven 5.29m 17' 4.25" 3.6
8 Fahey, Kayla Brandeis 4.85m 15' 11.0" 1.9
9 Scalisi, Emma Wellesley 4.77m 15' 7.75" 1.9
10 Fraccalossi, Micaela Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.4
11 Fraser, Kayla Bentley 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2.8
12 Bullock, Katherine Trinity 4.72m 15' 6.0" -1.6
13 Carper, Ashlee Southern New Hampshire 4.65m 15' 3.25" 0.0
14 Blais, Sydney Southern New Hampshire 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1.0
15 Semedo, Jayla New Haven 4.55m 14' 11.25" 2.5
16 Lee, Priscilla Wellesley 4.47m 14' 8.0" 2.4
17 Tsiounis, Katerina Roger Williams 4.40m 14' 5.25" 1.4
18 Sooksatan, Natalie Trinity 4.39m 14' 5.0" 2.3
19 Rose, Madison Roger Williams 4.34m 14' 3.0" 4.7
20 Romanovicz, Katie Roger Williams 4.29m 14' 1.0" 0.0
21 Thomas, Kaitlin Connecticut College 4.28m 14' 0.5" 2.8
22 Zombik, Katherine Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.25m 13' 11.5" 1.0
23 Carter-Lamb, Asia Roger Williams 4.14m 13' 7.0" 1.5
24 Harrison, Juliana Bentley 4.12m 13' 6.25" 0.9
25 Olatunji, Bolanle Lehman 4.08m 13' 4.75" 0.4
26 Richardson, Carolyn Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.99m 13' 1.25" 0.5
27 Jones, Carly Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.94m 12' 11.25" 1.5
28 Mooney, Colleen Roger Williams 3.76m 12' 4.0" 0.0
29 Russell, Tishina Lehman 3.72m 12' 2.5" 1.0
30 Hitchman, Christina Lehman 3.47m 11' 4.75" 0.0
- Baba, Nadia Lehman NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Pierre-Canel, Rindal Franklin Pierce 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2.2
2 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pierce 6.63m 21' 9.0" 1.5
3 Arnold, Alex Bentley 6.37m 20' 10.75" 1.3
4 Hernandez, David Bentley 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2.4
5 Rezendes, Sean Babson 6.16m 20' 2.5" 3.4
6 Rotella, Mario New Haven 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2.8
7 McDonald, Henry Brandeis 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2.4
8 Mailloux, Jacob Roger Williams 6.10m 20' 0.25" 1.5
9 Northrop, Jack Wesleyan 5.95m 19' 6.25" 3.2
10 Richards , Lloyd Lehman 5.91m 19' 4.75" 1.2
11 Jaeger, Matt Gordon 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2.1
12 Wagnac, Jephte RIC 5.81m 19' 0.75" 0.0
13 Myers, Andrew Babson 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2.4
14 Varas, Loukas Roger Williams 5.78m 18' 11.75" 3.0
15 Beloin, Jacob Connecticut College 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2.7
16 Koss, Jack Mass. Maritime 5.51m 18' 1.0" 1.1
17 Gabranski, Sam Babson 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2.8
18 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2.0
19 Tetrault, Sean Roger Williams 5.03m 16' 6.0" 1.6
20 Toscano, Tony Franklin Pierce 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2.9
- Irwin, James New Haven NP -
- Layug, Wesley Wesleyan NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brunelle, Melanie RIC 11.22m 36' 9.75" 4.0
2 Whyte, Teyana New Haven 11.22m 36' 9.75" 2.2
3 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 10.59m 34' 9.0" 2.5
4 Scalisi, Emma Wellesley 10.38m 34' 0.75" 1.2
5 Depman, Annelise Vassar 10.24m 33' 7.25" 2.4
6 Thomas, Kaitlin Connecticut College 10.16m 33' 4.0" 4.6
7 St. Julien, Maddie Gordon 10.07m 33' 0.5" 1.6
8 Bullock, Katherine Trinity 9.86m 32' 4.25" 0.2
9 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley 9.76m 32' 0.25" 5.2
10 Tsiounis, Katerina Roger Williams 9.57m 31' 4.75" 2.1
11 Stone, Lauren Roger Williams 8.95m 29' 4.5" 2.4
12 Olatunji, Bolanle Lehman 8.77m 28' 9.25" 4.3
- Semedo, Jayla New Haven NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Pierre-Canel, Rindal Franklin Pierce 13.93m 45' 8.5" 1.5
2 Perry, Churchill Brandeis 13.68m 44' 10.75" 2.7
3 Wagnac, Jephte RIC 13.46m 44' 2.0" 3.2
4 Knox, D'Nathan New Haven 13.24m 43' 5.25" 1.2
5 Varas, Loukas Roger Williams 12.10m 39' 8.5" 3.2
6 Jaeger, Matt Gordon 11.88m 38' 11.75" 0.8
7 Ramkumar, Kalyan Babson 11.25m 36' 11.0" 1.4
8 Boardman, Robert Franklin Pierce 11.19m 36' 8.5" 2.3
9 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 10.78m 35' 4.5" 2.9
10 Woolley, Ryan Franklin Pierce 10.71m 35' 1.75" 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mensah, Koko Connecticut College 13.10m 42' 11.75"
2 Robinson, Alanna New Haven 12.49m 40' 11.75"
3 Burabari, Kabari Trinity 12.13m 39' 9.75"
4 Lane, Olivia New Haven 12.11m 39' 8.75"
5 Elder, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 11.89m 39' 0.25"
6 Comstock, Katey Franklin Pierce 11.73m 38' 6.0"
7 Cenan, Jackie Vassar 11.33m 37' 2.25"
8 Covington, Kendra Franklin Pierce 11.12m 36' 5.75"
9 Gratzer, Jessica Mass. Maritime 10.79m 35' 5.0"
10 Diemer, Caroline Wesleyan 10.47m 34' 4.25"
10 Drowne, Savannah Franklin Pierce 10.47m 34' 4.25"
12 Carter, Jordin Brandeis 10.42m 34' 2.25"
13 Turkson, Patience Franklin Pierce 10.32m 33' 10.25"
13 Handy, Melissa Southern New Hampshire 10.32m 33' 10.25"
15 Barrett, Destinee RIC 10.28m 33' 8.75"
16 Crossgrove, Courtney New Haven 10.21m 33' 6.0"
17 Perlman, Melissa Babson 10.03m 32' 11.0"
18 Yusuff , Fummini RIC 9.90m 32' 5.75"
19 Young, Brianna Franklin Pierce 9.57m 31' 4.75"
20 Carper, Ashlee Southern New Hampshire 9.50m 31' 2.0"
21 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 9.25m 30' 4.25"
22 Wydra, Melissa Keene State 9.19m 30' 2.0"
23 Andersen, Helen Wellesley 9.16m 30' 0.75"
24 Stacks, Sabrina Vassar 9.13m 29' 11.5"
25 Carpenter, Morgan Trinity 8.79m 28' 10.25"
26 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 8.72m 28' 7.5"
27 Agbenowossi, Yawa Southern New Hampshire 8.53m 28' 0.0"
28 Perkins, Susannah Wellesley 8.50m 27' 10.75"
29 Welsh, Cara Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.48m 27' 10.0"
30 Knowles, Amie Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.41m 27' 7.25"
31 Hofhaug, Kylie Roger Williams 7.64m 25' 0.75"
32 Ferland, Abby Connecticut College 7.62m 25' 0.0"
33 Hitchman, Christina Lehman 7.49m 24' 7.0"
34 Kittle, Gianna Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.30m 23' 11.5"
35 Hamilton, Jordanne Gordon 6.39m 20' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cabral, Colin RIC 13.62m 44' 8.25"
2 Kraft, Beau Bentley 13.51m 44' 4.0"
3 Anderson, Cameron Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.22m 43' 4.5"
4 Grote, Scott Brandeis 13.20m 43' 3.75"
5 Pierre, Jonathan New Haven 12.98m 42' 7.0"
6 Murray, Peter Franklin Pierce 12.67m 41' 7.0"
7 Jean-Jacques, Corey Trinity 12.64m 41' 5.75"
8 Branco, Dom Franklin Pierce 12.56m 41' 2.5"
9 Marinuzzi, Nick Franklin Pierce 12.33m 40' 5.5"
10 Joly, Benjamin Roger Williams 12.32m 40' 5.0"
11 Adebayo, Olaniyi Wesleyan 12.20m 40' 0.5"
12 Lugo, Samuel Roger Williams 12.10m 39' 8.5"
13 Carpino, Mike Bentley 11.92m 39' 1.25"
13 Jankowski, Adam Bentley 11.92m 39' 1.25"
15 Dieterle IV, Joseph Trinity 11.77m 38' 7.5"
16 Brine, JT Bentley 11.72m 38' 5.5"
17 Carroll, Nick Bentley 11.58m 38' 0.0"
18 Spruill, Shamar RIC 11.46m 37' 7.25"
19 Vazquez, Ricardo Wesleyan 11.30m 37' 1.0"
19 Conroy, Mitchell Mass. Maritime 11.30m 37' 1.0"
21 Makie, Kevin Trinity 10.92m 35' 10.0"
22 Oleskewicz, Kevin Trinity 10.58m 34' 8.5"
23 Phillips, Tyler Mass. Maritime 9.84m 32' 3.5"
23 Whiteside, George Vassar 9.84m 32' 3.5"
25 Daly-Smith, Owen Wesleyan 8.76m 28' 9.0"
26 Howell, Amiel Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.67m 28' 5.5"
27 Rosario, Christopher Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.20m 26' 11.0"
28 Beloin, Jacob Connecticut College 7.38m 24' 2.5"
29 Patoto, Mike Gordon 6.45m 21' 2.0"
30 Maria, Ruben Lehman 5.76m 18' 10.75"
- Rivera, Kevin Franklin Pierce NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Elder, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 39.76m 130' 5.5"
2 Senatore, Emily Connecticut College 37.82m 124' 1.25"
3 Lane, Olivia New Haven 37.62m 123' 5.25"
4 Comstock, Katey Franklin Pierce 36.50m 119' 9.25"
5 Brown, Sahara Southern New Hampshire 33.93m 111' 4.0"
6 Mensah, Koko Connecticut College 33.35m 109' 5.25"
7 Crossgrove, Courtney New Haven 33.34m 109' 4.75"
8 Cenan, Jackie Vassar 33.01m 108' 4.0"
9 Burabari, Kabari Trinity 32.39m 106' 3.5"
10 Perlman, Melissa Babson 31.71m 104' 0.75"
11 Handy, Melissa Southern New Hampshire 31.48m 103' 3.75"
12 Rysinger, Heather New Haven 30.39m 99' 8.75"
13 Barrett, Destinee RIC 29.80m 97' 9.5"
14 Turkson, Patience Franklin Pierce 29.72m 97' 6.25"
15 Bogomolov, Larisa Trinity 29.61m 97' 2.0"
16 Yusuff , Fummini RIC 27.26m 89' 5.5"
17 Robbins, Charlotte Trinity 26.83m 88' 0.5"
18 Welsh, Cara Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.59m 87' 3.0"
19 Guo, Crystalina Wellesley 25.46m 83' 6.75"
20 Coheleach, Silvie Wellesley 25.02m 82' 1.25"
21 Poulin, Amanda Gordon 24.57m 80' 7.5"
22 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 23.32m 76' 6.5"
23 Young, Brianna Franklin Pierce 23.15m 75' 11.75"
24 Robinson, Alanna New Haven 22.90m 75' 1.75"
25 Stacks, Sabrina Vassar 19.56m 64' 2.25"
26 Knowles, Amie Emmanuel (Mass.) 19.06m 62' 6.75"
27 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 18.84m 61' 10.0"
28 Kittle, Gianna Emmanuel (Mass.) 18.63m 61' 1.75"
- Melanson, Melissa Southern New Hampshire NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kandolin, Michael New Haven 43.91m 144' 1.0"
2 Grote, Scott Brandeis 41.61m 136' 6.5"
3 Spruill, Shamar RIC 41.58m 136' 5.25"
4 Kraft, Beau Bentley 38.63m 126' 9.25"
5 Cabral, Colin RIC 35.83m 117' 7.0"
6 Hernandez, David Bentley 34.53m 113' 3.75"
7 Swaine, Dillon New Haven 34.32m 112' 7.5"
8 Brine, JT Bentley 33.22m 109' 0.25"
9 Josselyn, Mark Franklin Pierce 32.96m 108' 2.0"
10 Adebayo, Olaniyi Wesleyan 32.79m 107' 7.25"
11 Vazquez, Ricardo Wesleyan 32.72m 107' 4.5"
12 Mailloux, Jacob Roger Williams 31.41m 103' 1.0"
13 Oleskewicz, Kevin Trinity 31.25m 102' 6.5"
14 Carpino, Mike Bentley 31.05m 101' 10.75"
15 Toscano, Tony Franklin Pierce 30.62m 100' 5.75"
16 Branco, Dom Franklin Pierce 30.21m 99' 1.75"
17 Georgakis, Austin New Haven 28.52m 93' 7.0"
18 Conroy, Mitchell Mass. Maritime 28.32m 92' 11.25"
19 Delahanty, John Franklin Pierce 27.91m 91' 7.0"
19 Anderson, Cameron Emmanuel (Mass.) 27.91m 91' 7.0"
21 Jean-Jacques, Corey Trinity 27.14m 89' 0.75"
22 Daly-Smith, Owen Wesleyan 26.91m 88' 3.75"
23 Walsh, Myles Trinity 26.57m 87' 2.25"
24 Stomberg, Adam RIC 25.26m 82' 10.75"
25 Phillips, Tyler Mass. Maritime 23.59m 77' 5.0"
26 Tetrault, Sean Roger Williams 23.57m 77' 4.25"
27 Burt, CJ Mass. Maritime 23.53m 77' 2.75"
28 Maria, Ruben Lehman 14.64m 48' 0.75"
- Rivera, Kevin Franklin Pierce NP
- Pierre, Jonathan New Haven NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barrett, Destinee RIC 49.83m 163' 6.0"
2 Quinn, Emily Franklin Pierce 45.46m 149' 2.0"
3 Yusuff , Fummini RIC 42.57m 139' 8.25"
4 Elder, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 41.12m 134' 11.25"
5 Plant, Kendra Franklin Pierce 40.73m 133' 7.75"
6 Robinson, Alanna New Haven 39.44m 129' 5.0"
7 Carter, Jordin Brandeis 39.40m 129' 3.5"
8 Covington, Kendra Franklin Pierce 39.05m 128' 1.75"
9 Rysinger, Heather New Haven 37.75m 123' 10.5"
10 Dobson, Jamie RIC 37.58m 123' 3.75"
11 Senatore, Emily Connecticut College 37.32m 122' 5.5"
12 Saperstein, Aly Connecticut College 37.19m 122' 0.5"
13 Drowne, Savannah Franklin Pierce 37.15m 121' 10.75"
14 Iozzi, Jen Franklin Pierce 36.51m 119' 9.75"
15 Diemer, Caroline Wesleyan 34.70m 113' 10.5"
16 Andersen, Helen Wellesley 33.77m 110' 9.75"
17 Wydra, Melissa Keene State 32.73m 107' 4.75"
18 Sayavong, Christina RIC 32.52m 106' 8.5"
19 Guo, Crystalina Wellesley 31.49m 103' 4.0"
20 Coheleach, Silvie Wellesley 30.70m 100' 9.0"
21 Perlman, Melissa Babson 28.60m 93' 10.25"
22 Walsh, Devan Trinity 26.81m 87' 11.75"
23 Hofhaug, Kylie Roger Williams 24.95m 81' 10.5"
24 Perkins, Susannah Wellesley 20.91m 68' 7.5"
25 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 17.15m 56' 3.5"
- Robbins, Charlotte Trinity NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kandolin, Michael New Haven 54.29m 178' 1.75"
2 Spruill, Shamar RIC 52.85m 173' 5.0"
3 Josselyn, Mark Franklin Pierce 44.24m 145' 2.0"
4 Cabral, Colin RIC 41.92m 137' 6.75"
5 Palazzo, Joseph RIC 41.59m 136' 5.75"
6 Dieterle IV, Joseph Trinity 36.82m 120' 10.0"
7 Georgakis, Austin New Haven 36.76m 120' 7.5"
8 Pierre, Jonathan New Haven 35.63m 116' 11.0"
9 Makie, Kevin Trinity 35.12m 115' 3.0"
10 Murray, Peter Franklin Pierce 34.95m 114' 8.25"
11 Swaine, Dillon New Haven 33.83m 111' 0.25"
12 Stomberg, Adam RIC 32.92m 108' 0.25"
13 Adebayo, Olaniyi Wesleyan 30.95m 101' 6.75"
14 Charnizon, Sam Brandeis 29.14m 95' 7.5"
15 Daly-Smith, Owen Wesleyan 29.07m 95' 4.75"
16 Walsh, Myles Trinity 28.01m 91' 11.0"
17 Oleskewicz, Kevin Trinity 27.95m 91' 8.75"
18 Lugo, Samuel Roger Williams 27.61m 90' 7.25"
19 Joly, Benjamin Roger Williams 21.65m 71' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Sahara Southern New Hampshire 40.54m 133' 0.25"
2 Walsh, Devan Trinity 39.23m 128' 8.75"
3 Pascoal, Dominique Keene State 37.76m 123' 11.0"
4 Saperstein, Aly Connecticut College 37.63m 123' 5.75"
5 Comstock, Katey Franklin Pierce 36.39m 119' 5.0"
6 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah Roger Williams 32.68m 107' 3.0"
7 Drowne, Savannah Franklin Pierce 32.55m 106' 9.75"
8 Carpenter, Morgan Trinity 31.10m 102' 0.75"
9 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 31.00m 101' 8.75"
10 Stacks, Sabrina Vassar 29.99m 98' 5.0"
11 Wydra, Melissa Keene State 28.95m 95' 0.0"
12 Gratzer, Jessica Mass. Maritime 28.76m 94' 4.5"
13 Slater, Abby Babson 28.37m 93' 1.25"
14 King, Isabella Wellesley 28.08m 92' 1.75"
15 Carper, Ashlee Southern New Hampshire 27.20m 89' 3.25"
16 Zombik, Katherine Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.99m 88' 6.75"
17 Dobson, Jamie RIC 26.90m 88' 3.25"
18 Diemer, Caroline Wesleyan 26.86m 88' 1.75"
19 Magoon, Kelsey Keene State 24.84m 81' 6.25"
20 Dixon, Brtiney Roger Williams 21.54m 70' 8.25"
21 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 20.09m 65' 11.25"
22 Limanni, Stephanie Roger Williams 17.91m 58' 9.5"
23 Juanacio, Leslie Lehman 14.43m 47' 4.5"
24 Olatunji, Bolanle Lehman 8.88m 29' 2.0"
25 Russell, Tishina Lehman 7.67m 25' 2.25"
- Hitchman, Christina Lehman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sihvonen, Holt Bentley 62.88m 206' 3.75"
2 Giesing, Anthony Bentley 50.16m 164' 7.0"
3 Cabral, Colin RIC 49.60m 162' 9.0"
4 Chester, Ian Mass. Maritime 48.36m 158' 8.25"
5 Vazquez, Ricardo Wesleyan 48.18m 158' 1.0"
6 Boucher, Jack Trinity 48.12m 157' 10.75"
7 Magoon, Alex Keene State 47.96m 157' 4.5"
8 D'Onofrio, Mike Connecticut College 47.64m 156' 3.75"
9 Marinuzzi, Nick Franklin Pierce 47.21m 154' 11.0"
10 Duggan III, William Trinity 45.64m 149' 9.0"
11 Nason, Andrew Roger Williams 45.53m 149' 4.75"
12 Branco, Dom Franklin Pierce 43.55m 142' 10.75"
13 Guadagno, Drew Babson 43.04m 141' 2.75"
14 Handy, Jonathan Connecticut College 42.64m 139' 11.0"
15 Derksen, Cole Vassar 41.61m 136' 6.5"
16 Kroker, Michael Brandeis 37.77m 123' 11.25"
17 Conroy, Mitchell Mass. Maritime 37.27m 122' 3.5"
18 Torres, Cameron Franklin Pierce 37.12m 121' 9.75"
19 Burt, CJ Mass. Maritime 36.49m 119' 9.0"
20 Roche, Dillon Emmanuel (Mass.) 35.75m 117' 3.75"
21 Stomberg, Adam RIC 35.05m 115' 0.25"
22 Moore, David Mass. Maritime 33.96m 111' 5.25"
23 Roberts, Josh Franklin Pierce 32.29m 105' 11.5"
24 Howell, Amiel Emmanuel (Mass.) 32.28m 105' 11.25"
25 Monterrey, Alex Mass. Maritime 31.75m 104' 2.25"
26 Daly-Smith, Owen Wesleyan 27.08m 88' 10.5"
27 Yerkes, Judson Mass. Maritime 26.02m 85' 4.75"
28 Rosario, Christopher Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.33m 79' 10.25"
29 Maria, Ruben Lehman 22.64m 74' 3.5"
30 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 22.15m 72' 8.25"