Arnie Robinson Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 01, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters Frosh/Soph 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
100 Meters Collegiate 100 Meters Collegiate
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters Collegiate 200 Meters Collegiate
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters Collegiate 400 Meters Collegiate
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Collegiate 800 Meters Collegiate
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1600 Meters 1600 Meters
1600 Meters Frosh/Soph 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles Collegiate 100 Hurdles Collegiate
300 Hurdles 300 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay Frosh/Soph 4 x 100 Relay Frosh/Soph
4 x 100 Relay Collegiate 4 x 100 Relay Collegiate
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay Collegiate High Jump Varsity
High Jump Varsity High Jump Collegiate
High Jump Collegiate Pole Vault Varsity
Pole Vault Varsity Pole Vault Collegiate
Pole Vault Collegiate Long Jump Varsity
Long Jump Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Triple Jump Varsity Long Jump Collegiate
Triple Jump Collegiate Triple Jump Varsity
Shot Put Varsity Triple Jump Collegiate
Shot Put Frosh/Soph Shot Put Varsity
Shot Put Collegiate Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Discus Varsity Shot Put Collegiate
Discus Collegiate Discus Varsity
Hammer Discus Collegiate
Javelin Hammer
- Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hickey, Alysah Coronado 12.37 -0.1
2 May-Horn, Ciara Granite Hills 12.85 -0.1
3 Phillips, Jaiden San Diego 12.94 -0.1
4 Harrison, Kiara Mt Miguel 13.04 -0.1
5 Cowell, Julia University City 13.35 -0.1
6 Bockert, Jordan Santana 13.74 -0.1
7 Maldonado, Alyssa Brawley 13.77 0.0
8 Jones, Destiny Lincoln 13.83 -1.2
9 Holmes, Kiarra Granite Hills 13.94 0.0
10 Thi, Ashley Rock Academy 14.14 0.0
11 Wainscott, Hailey Granite Hills 14.16 0.0
12 Cortez, Princess San Ysidro 14.27 -1.2
13 Pamintuan, Reba San Ysidro 14.42 -1.2
14 Madsen, Lily Granite Hills 14.51 0.0
15 Hicks, Janelle University City 14.65 0.0
16 Whitaker, Kayla Rock Academy 15.76 -1.2
17 Ondang, Alyssa Liberty Charter 15.89 0.0
18 Braden, Barbara Liberty Charter 16.50 -1.2
- Thwreatt, Destiny Hoover (SD) NT 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Muhammad, Amara San Diego 12.94 -0.7
2 Davis, Alexys Lincoln 13.20 -0.7
3 Bridgeforth, Oaja San Diego 13.65 -0.7
4 Godsey, Emily Brawley 13.68 -0.7
5 McKenzie, DeAsia Sage Creek 13.71 -0.7
6 Balagtas, Camille University City 13.97 -0.7
7 O'Coyne, Maegen Granite Hills 13.97 -0.4
8 Hudiburgh, Keila Maranatha Christian 14.37 -0.3
9 Engle, Halee Granite Hills 14.39 -0.7
10 Johnson, Nina Granite Hills 14.40 -0.7
11 Hernandez, Gabi Brawley 14.42 -0.3
12 Cloutier, Paris Santana 14.81 -0.4
13 Ward-Jackson, Angel Rock Academy 14.88 -0.4
14 Vydra, Anna Santana 15.49 -0.4
15 Jordan, Claire Liberty Charter 15.67 -0.4
16 Villa, Mariana San Ysidro 15.77 -0.4
17 Popat, Isabella (Is Maranatha Christian 15.91 -0.4
18 Braden, Grace Liberty Charter 16.00 -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Arrington, Joyclyn Mt. SAC 12.38 2.4
2 Ragins, Jasmine Mt. SAC 12.65 2.4
3 Herron, Jaylah Unattached 12.72 2.4
4 bell, tajanique Unattached 12.74 3.0
5 Curry, Alyssa Mt. SAC 12.74 2.4
6 Reese, Jordyn Fullerton 12.93 2.4
7 Graves, Aaliyah Unattached 12.94 2.4
8 Arnold, Sophia Mt. SAC 13.01 2.4
9 Javier Gonzalez, Michelle Mt. SAC 13.35 3.0
10 Rodriguez, Kayla Mt. SAC 13.40 2.1
11 Williams, Dejanea San Bernardino Valley 13.44 3.0
12 Day, Jhaleh Mt. SAC 13.60 2.1
13 Alcaraz, Jessica Southwestern 13.79 3.0
14 Chen, Yi Southwestern 13.84 3.0
15 Guinyard, Chinyere Southwestern 13.86 3.0
16 Pean, Liz Fullerton 13.86 3.0
17 Juarez, Daniela Fullerton 13.89 3.0
18 Abdalla, Samar San Diego Mesa 14.59 3.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Garcia, Isaac Brawley 11.45 -0.4
2 Gates, Hassan Granite Hills 11.53 -0.4
3 Chima, Justice Mt Miguel 11.54 0.1
4 Curtis, Jake San Ysidro 11.65 -0.3
5 James, Daryle Hoover (SD) 11.66 -0.4
6 Platts, Jr, Cleon University City 11.85 -0.4
7 Speicher, Reid University City 11.90 -0.4
8 Mowers, Colin Rock Academy 11.92 -0.4
9 Chima, Patrick Mt Miguel 12.03 -0.3
10 Nguyen, Brandon Crawford 12.17 -0.4
11 Watkins, Jake Sage Creek 12.17 -0.4
12 Perry, Niko Crawford 12.17 -0.4
13 Palmer, James Maranatha Christian 12.18 -0.4
14 Guiterrez, Austyn Brawley 12.37 -0.3
15 Cayetano Bailon, Luis San Diego 12.45 -0.4
16 Hutsona, DeJahn San Diego 12.46 -0.4
17 Martinez, Jeremiha San Ysidro 12.49 0.1
18 Pacheco, Vincente Hoover (SD) 12.56 0.1
19 Virgen, Angel Liberty Charter 12.63 -0.4
20 Davis, Elishah Santana 12.82 -0.4
21 Downey, Paul San Ysidro 12.98 0.1
22 Sullivan, Jhazi Rock Academy 13.28 0.1
23 Moore, Richard Mt Miguel 13.55 -0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Smith, Isaiah Lincoln 11.80 -1.1
2 Chavez, Adrian Brawley 11.99 -1.1
3 Makanda, Itenda Hoover (SD) 12.20 -0.7
4 Green, Donald Granite Hills 12.29 -1.1
5 Reyes, Damian Brawley 12.30 -0.7
6 Harris, Daniel Rock Academy 12.37 -0.7
7 Rosen, Jeremy Sage Creek 12.59 -0.7
8 Gillespie, Wyatt Maranatha Christian 12.62 -0.7
9 LaRiccia, Cameron Santana 12.80 -0.7
10 Foster, Mason Santana 12.83 -0.7
11 Ngo, Christopher Crawford 13.11 -0.7
12 Thompson, Marieon Lincoln 13.11 -0.7
13 Howard-Mann, Mekhi Granite Hills 13.21 -0.7
14 Jenkins, Marlow Crawford 13.32 -0.7
15 Torres, Joseph Liberty Charter 13.53 -0.7
16 Lim, Kyeomho (Vin Maranatha Christian 13.90 -0.7
17 King, Trevor Liberty Charter 14.03 -0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wells, Tyrin Mt. SAC 10.88 1.7
2 Brooks, Giovanni San Diego Mesa 10.98 1.7
3 Rogers, Marquis Fullerton 11.04 2.1
4 Ballard, Malcolm Mt. SAC 11.04 1.7
5 Harris, Fernando San Diego Mesa 11.10 2.1
6 Slade, Rolland J. Unattached 11.13 1.7
7 Winters, Chaio Mt. SAC 11.14 2.4
8 Du, Ethan Mt. SAC 11.15 2.4
9 Mccomb, Frank Mt. SAC 11.17 1.7
10 Wilson, Taj Fullerton 11.23 2.1
11 Rogers, Nichola USOC-CV 11.32 2.4
12 Oyakawa, Matt NO/CLUB 11.36 1.7
13 Johnson, Myles Southwestern 11.38 2.1
14 Metoyer, Eric Unattached 11.40 1.7
15 Atencio, Derek Mt. SAC 11.42 -0.3
16 Peterson, II, Randy Mt. SAC 11.44 2.4
17 Halvorson, Zachary Unattached 11.53 2.4
18 Polk, Kaelin San Bernardino Valley 11.61 1.7
19 Ayala Alvarado, Carlos Fullerton 11.66 1.7
20 Hawkins, Gary Mt. SAC 11.67 2.1
21 Mirth, Jackson Fullerton 11.68 2.4
22 English, Mark San Bernardino Valley 11.74 1.7
23 Benedict, Steven Italy 11.75 2.1
24 Carson, Aqel Southwestern 11.79 1.7
25 Hellerstein, Seth Unattached 11.84 1.7
26 Navarrette, Ethan Fullerton 11.85 1.7
27 Lee, Albert Flying Four 12.10 1.0
28 Cohen, Arick San Bernardino Valley 12.16 1.7
29 Stein, Yossi SD Mesa 12.39 -0.3
30 Hooper, Miles Saddleback 13.11 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hickey, Alysah Coronado 25.71 1.8
2 Swink, Victoria Granite Hills 26.52 1.8
3 May-Horn, Ciara Granite Hills 26.59 1.8
4 Muhammad, Amara San Diego 27.33 1.8
5 Davis, Alexys Lincoln 27.81 1.3
6 Brooks, Nyah University City 27.83 1.8
7 Barriga, Raquel Santana 27.84 1.8
8 Shirley, Shelby Granite Hills 28.25 1.8
9 McKenzie, DeAsia Sage Creek 28.28 1.3
10 Castaneda, Crystal Granite Hills 28.42 1.8
11 Ruelas, Annet Brawley 28.65 1.3
12 Wainscott, Hailey Granite Hills 29.26 1.3
13 Thi, Ashley Rock Academy 29.40 0.0
14 Steward, Love San Ysidro 31.55 0.0
15 Lopez, Paloma San Ysidro 32.42 0.0
16 Mowers, Taylor Rock Academy 33.72 0.0
17 Werner, Faith Liberty Charter 35.95 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davis, Jessica Evo Track Club 24.06 1.7
2 Wilson, Kate Evo Track Cub 24.78 1.7
3 Butler, Kieana Mt. SAC 25.17 1.7
4 Rosario, Amber Wes Williams Elite 25.24 1.7
5 Scott, Gabrielle Unattached 25.68 2.6
6 Sandoval, Victoria Mt. SAC 25.77 1.7
7 Arrington, Joyclyn Mt. SAC 25.89 1.7
8 Herron, Jaylah Unattached 25.92 1.7
9 Curry, Alyssa Mt. SAC 26.46 2.6
10 Ragins, Jasmine Mt. SAC 26.81 2.6
11 Graves, Aaliyah Unattached 27.20 1.7
12 Arnold, Sophia Mt. SAC 27.31 2.6
13 El-Haj-Ibrahim, Fatima Saddleback 27.74 2.6
14 Reese, Jordyn Fullerton 27.85 2.6
15 Alcaraz, Jessica Southwestern 28.18 1.4
16 Javier Gonzalez, Michelle Mt. SAC 28.24 2.6
17 Valdez, Hazel Unattached 28.54 1.4
18 Guinyard, Chinyere Southwestern 29.13 1.4
19 Ramos, Shyleen Fullerton 29.35 1.4
20 Bryant, Brianna San Bernardino Valley 29.81 2.6
21 Abdalla, Samar San Diego Mesa 30.64 1.4
22 Corona, Jennifer Southwestern 34.12 -
22 Bassett, Scout U.S. Paralympics/Nike 34.12 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Garcia, Isaac Brawley 23.04 -0.8
2 Curtis, Jake San Ysidro 23.31 0.0
3 Gates, Hassan Granite Hills 23.33 -0.8
4 Chima, Justice Mt Miguel 23.44 -0.8
5 James, Daryle Hoover (SD) 23.76 0.0
6 Thomison, Brandon Sage Creek 23.81 0.0
7 Platts, Jr, Cleon University City 24.16 -0.8
8 Chavez, Adrian Brawley 24.18 0.4
9 O'Reilly, Timothy Granite Hills 24.19 -0.8
10 Lockmann, John Santana 24.25 -0.8
11 Hurlburt, Ian Coronado 24.32 0.4
12 Green, Donald Granite Hills 24.58 0.4
13 Perry, Niko Crawford 24.58 0.4
14 Axtell, Keaton Sage Creek 24.59 2.9
15 Nguyen, Brandon Crawford 24.66 2.9
16 Chima, Patrick Mt Miguel 24.74 0.4
17 Makanda, Itenda Hoover (SD) 24.76 0.4
18 Shi, Damon Rock Academy 24.78 0.0
19 Acosta, Andy Granite Hills 24.99 -0.8
20 Hanslik, Dylan Santana 25.10 2.9
21 Rusnak, Thomas Santana 25.18 0.4
22 Hutsona, DeJahn San Diego 25.28 2.9
23 Cayetano Bailon, Luis San Diego 25.29 2.9
24 Trotter, Hayden University City 25.35 0.0
25 Sichantha, Jack University City 25.37 2.9
26 Renard, Jeff Liberty Charter 25.65 0.0
27 Lemus, Armando San Ysidro 26.09 0.0
28 Moore, Richard Mt Miguel 27.13 -0.8
29 Harris, Joseph Rock Academy 27.48 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 White Jr, Terrell JackRabbit Elite 21.94 1.1
2 Danner, Spencer Mt. SAC 22.02 1.1
3 Bibbs, Cooper San Diego Mesa 22.14 1.1
4 Van Vliet, Nicholas Saddleback 22.33 1.0
5 Robinson, Christion San Diego Mesa 22.35 1.0
6 Rogers, Nichola USOC-CV 22.36 1.1
7 Slade, Rolland J. Unattached 22.54 1.1
8 Wells, Tyrin Mt. SAC 22.57 1.1
9 Suri, Josh Saddleback 22.76 1.1
10 Mccomb, Frank Mt. SAC 22.77 1.0
11 Graves, Michael Mt. SAC 22.80 1.0
12 Wilson, Taj Fullerton 22.82 1.1
13 Brooks, Giovanni San Diego Mesa 22.89 1.1
14 Fischer, Trevor Unattached 22.92 1.0
15 Metoyer, Eric Unattached 22.96 1.0
16 Schexnayder, Kevin Mt. SAC 23.03 1.1
17 Mahoney, Rodrick Mt. SAC 23.16 1.1
18 Ott Wright, Kevin Unattached 23.21 1.1
19 Bui, Tommy Fullerton 23.26 1.1
20 Du, Ethan Mt. SAC 23.33 1.1
21 Johnson, Myles Southwestern 23.41 1.1
22 Garcia, Ricardo San Diego Mesa 23.49 1.1
23 Gomez-Garcia, Raymond Fullerton 23.51 1.0
24 Peterson, II, Randy Mt. SAC 23.54 1.1
25 Harris, Fernando San Diego Mesa 23.60 1.1
26 Ballard, Malcolm Mt. SAC 23.87 1.1
27 Halvorson, Zachary Unattached 23.90 1.1
28 Maga, Joseph San Diego Mesa 23.92 1.1
29 Benedict, Steven Italy 24.03 1.0
30 Gross, Jerome SD Mesa 24.03 0.5
31 Johnson, Olanzo Southwestern 24.10 0.5
31 Carson, Aqel Southwestern 24.10 1.1
33 Pruitt, Josh San Diego Mesa 24.10 1.1
34 Lee, Kaelen Southwestern 24.13 1.1
35 Hellerstein, Seth Unattached 24.22 1.1
36 Ibanez, Miguel Fullerton 24.45 1.6
37 Mamanta, Kaedyn San Diego Mesa 24.57 1.1
38 Lee, Albert Flying Four 24.63 0.5
39 Icart, Christopher Southwestern 24.67 1.1
40 Arteaga, Sierra Unattached 24.85 1.1
41 Moreno, Brandon Southwestern 24.96 1.1
42 Munoz, Marco San Diego Mesa 25.11 0.5
43 Miller, Corey Southwestern 25.21 0.5
44 Stein, Yossi SD Mesa 25.63 1.6
45 Hooper, Miles Saddleback 26.25 0.5
46 Small , Benny Unattached 26.42 0.5
47 Gravatt, Brett USOC-CV 29.00 1.6
48 Pruitt, Austin USOC-CV 29.46 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ravelo, Arianna Granite Hills 1:02.18
2 Barriga, Raquel Santana 1:03.15
3 Shirley, Shelby Granite Hills 1:03.26
4 Taylor, DeAujah Liberty Charter 1:04.13
5 Ruelas, Annet Brawley 1:05.01
6 Brooks, Nyah University City 1:05.49
7 Gonzalez, Clarissa San Ysidro 1:06.43
8 Morales, Jireh Sage Creek 1:06.70
9 Gonzales, Carmen Santana 1:06.84
10 Nordling, Zoe Rock Academy 1:07.77
11 Rausa, Madeleine Sage Creek 1:07.88
12 Lara, Bryana Granite Hills 1:08.30
13 Goodman, Mariyah Granite Hills 1:08.31
14 Flores, Giselle San Ysidro 1:08.47
15 Perez-Hall, Natalie University City 1:09.02
16 Aviles, Vivian San Ysidro 1:10.67
17 Pruitt, Phonisha Lincoln 1:12.89
18 Tristan, Elizabeth Lincoln 1:17.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams , Olicia Big Bear TC/New Balance 54.06
2 Wilson, Kate Evo Track Cub 55.85
3 Scott, Gabrielle Unattached 56.96
4 Perez, Savanna San Bernardino Valley 59.19
5 El-Haj-Ibrahim, Fatima Saddleback 1:04.64
6 Ramos, Shyleen Fullerton 1:11.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Uhl, Jacob Sage Creek 50.36
2 O'Reilly, Timothy Granite Hills 52.22
3 Kaempfen, Claudio Sage Creek 52.93
4 Raygoza, Victor San Ysidro 52.96
5 Gutierrez, Leonardo Brawley 53.91
6 Doig, Brett Maranatha Christian 53.94
7 Acosta, Andy Granite Hills 54.44
8 Lockmann, John Santana 54.48
9 Smith, Shadamu Mt Miguel 54.86
10 Spencer, Devante Liberty Charter 55.17
11 Trotter, Hayden University City 55.18
12 Felix, Oswaldo San Ysidro 55.19
13 Wheeler, Joshua San Diego 55.92
14 Batt, Anthony Brawley 56.04
15 Neal, Marquis Mt Miguel 56.17
16 Renard, Jeff Liberty Charter 57.98
17 Murillo, Ricardo San Ysidro 58.29
18 Winslow, Devin Santana 59.04
19 Delarosa, David Crawford 1:01.81
20 McCullough, Derrick Crawford 1:02.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lumax, Selasi Big Bear TC/New Balance 48.52
2 Rhodes, Mason USOC-CV 48.78
3 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor Institute ZB Esportes 49.23
4 Van Vliet, Nicholas Saddleback 49.44
5 Bluitt, Cavan Mt. SAC 49.72
6 Whitaker, Darron Mt. SAC 49.85
7 Hernandez, Alberto Southwestern 50.63
8 Fischer, Trevor Unattached 50.83
9 Suri, Josh Saddleback 50.91
10 White Jr, Terrell JackRabbit Elite 50.95
11 Graves, Michael Mt. SAC 51.56
12 Ott Wright, Kevin Unattached 51.57
13 Mahoney, Rodrick Mt. SAC 51.84
14 McNair, Louis San Diego Mesa 52.34
15 Schexnayder, Kevin Mt. SAC 52.81
16 Gomez-Garcia, Raymond Fullerton 52.90
17 Maga, Joseph San Diego Mesa 52.94
18 Bui, Tommy Fullerton 52.99
19 Pruitt, Josh San Diego Mesa 53.48
20 Garcia, Ricardo San Diego Mesa 53.69
21 Arteaga, Sierra Unattached 54.11
22 Leandro, Christopher Unattached 54.16
23 Gross, Jerome SD Mesa 54.35
24 Ibanez, Miguel Fullerton 54.74
25 Pruitt, Austin USOC-CV 55.22
26 Johnson, Olanzo Southwestern 55.24
27 Lasu, Andreas San Diego Mesa 55.31
28 McCormick, Charles USOC-CV 55.84
29 Munoz, Marco San Diego Mesa 55.85
30 Payne, Matthew San Diego Mesa 55.87
31 Gravatt, Brett USOC-CV 56.00
32 Miller, Corey Southwestern 56.18
33 Lee, Kaelen Southwestern 56.66
34 Mamanta, Kaedyn San Diego Mesa 57.87
35 Rubio , Jose San Diego Mesa 58.53
36 Fisher , Shane Team Edge 58.97
37 Hairston, Edward Fullerton 58.99
38 Maidlow, Wesley Fullerton 1:00.83
39 Jent, Ayden USOC-CV 1:04.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Perez, Teresa Coronado 2:22.62
2 Yahnke, Lacey Our Lady of Peace 2:31.27
3 Casteneda, Crystal Granite Hills 2:33.37
4 Lopez, Joanna Lincoln 2:36.14
5 Witt, Anahi Granite Hills 2:37.40
6 Deal, Brooklynn Sage Creek 2:41.62
7 Osuna, Danielle San Ysidro 2:44.98
8 Cruz, Karen Santana 2:45.41
9 Deguerio, Janice Santana 2:45.87
10 Ramos, Ana San Diego 2:46.99
11 Gonzales, Carmen Santana 2:47.90
12 Camanyag, Noelle Sage Creek 2:49.17
13 Baeza, Isabella Liberty Charter 2:51.77
14 Flores, Giselle San Ysidro 2:54.28
15 Ahmed, Islam Crawford 2:54.31
16 Lunde, Astrid San Diego 2:56.71
17 Dircio, Ruby Crawford 2:57.51
18 Gomez, Natalya Coronado 3:03.90
19 Godby, Hailey Liberty Charter 3:11.65
20 Kelly, Natasha Liberty Charter 3:15.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hurlburt, Ian Coronado 2:02.54
2 Palacio, Angel Brawley 2:04.59
3 Maas, William Sage Creek 2:04.83
4 DeHaven, Brady Granite Hills 2:05.64
5 Velletta, Vincent Santana 2:06.65
6 Felix, Oswaldo San Ysidro 2:06.96
7 Matuta, Mandela Crawford 2:06.98
8 Smith, Shadamu Mt Miguel 2:08.82
9 Mloko, Byaombe Crawford 2:10.70
10 Webb, Russell Granite Hills 2:10.72
11 Lopez, Fausto San Ysidro 2:11.12
12 Marcelo, Anibal San Diego 2:12.41
13 Veuger, Ryan Granite Hills 2:12.55
14 Diaz, Armando Brawley 2:14.46
15 Jimenez, Edgar San Ysidro 2:14.47
16 Secrist, Josiah Maranatha Christian 2:15.22
17 Schultz, Jaden Granite Hills 2:18.87
18 Gutierrez, Leonardo Brawley 2:18.89
19 Babcock, Joey Sage Creek 2:21.58
20 Johnson, Peerless Liberty Charter 2:22.42
21 Taylor, Osiris Santana 2:23.55
22 Jimenez, Alejandro Mt Miguel 2:26.57
23 Morales, Stevie Liberty Charter 2:27.64
24 Puspos, Tyler University City 2:28.32
25 Morketter, Desmond San Diego 2:29.22
26 Bond, Carter Liberty Charter 2:29.63
27 Favela, Jesus San Diego 2:31.22
28 Brown, Curon Lincoln 2:35.29
29 Duhimbaze, Justin Crawford 2:35.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moralez, Antonio Unattached 1:56.83
2 Ubaldo, Javier Unattached 1:58.80
3 Flores, David Southwestern 1:59.80
4 Oseguera, Ivan Mt. SAC 2:00.37
5 Concha, Jacob San Bernardino Valley 2:01.10
6 Cantrell, Nelson San Diego Mesa 2:01.22
7 Sincock, Joel Unattached 2:01.71
8 Diaz, Getzemani San Bernardino Valley 2:03.05
9 Mendoza, Ralph Mt. SAC 2:03.24
10 Hernandez, John San Bernardino Valley 2:06.88
11 Campos, Enrique San Bernardino Valley 2:07.53
12 Varela, Chris San Diego Mesa 2:08.49
13 Parga, Angel San Bernardino Valley 2:08.68
14 Lopez, John San Diego Mesa 2:08.81
15 Strange, Doug San Diego Mesa 2:09.57
16 Cuaya Gallardo, Marcos Mt. SAC 2:10.03
17 Small , Benny Unattached 2:11.59
18 Decasas, Andrew San Bernardino Valley 2:12.11
19 Cardoso, Ricardo Fullerton 2:13.24
20 Sheatz, Ethan Fullerton 2:13.46
21 Dominguez, Isaac Mt. SAC 2:14.96
22 Garcia, Yamil San Diego Mesa 2:19.33
23 PinedaTorres, Gerzain Unattached 2:19.71
24 Freeman, Alex Fullerton 2:20.09
25 Maidlow, Wesley Fullerton 2:24.79
26 Arroyo, Omar San Bernardino Valley 2:25.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Murphy, Samantha Unattached 4:27.75
2 Dagarin, Caroline Saddleback 4:52.63
3 Oberschelp, Rachel Saddleback 4:54.12
4 Cvrk, Valentina San Diego Mesa 4:57.43
5 Seekon, Kaylee San Diego Mesa 6:00.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Perez, Teresa Coronado 5:15.40
2 Pandey, Lavanya Sage Creek 5:33.32
3 Deal, Brooklynn Sage Creek 5:33.46
4 Ravelo, Arianna Granite Hills 5:35.27
5 Gonzalez, Fabiola Southwest (SD) 5:50.04
6 Osuna, Danielle San Ysidro 5:50.30
7 Lopez, Joanna Lincoln 5:52.78
8 Bruno, McKenzie Sage Creek 5:58.57
9 Deguerio, Janice Santana 5:59.98
10 McDonald, Jamie Santana 6:00.03
11 Cruz, Karen Santana 6:02.08
12 Agoth, Anger Granite Hills 6:19.52
13 Dircio, Ruby Crawford 6:30.30
14 Orozco, Selina Granite Hills 6:33.99
15 Ahmed, Islam Crawford 6:34.53
16 Jouni, Lauren Liberty Charter 6:42.39
17 Wu, Rachel Rock Academy 6:57.06
18 Lopez, Angela San Ysidro 7:08.33
19 Yousif, Mariam Liberty Charter 7:10.88
20 Jouni, Allison Liberty Charter 8:34.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Guarino, Gabriella San Diego 5:47.75
2 Witt, Anahi Granite Hills 5:49.89
3 Moreno, Alissa Brawley 5:50.61
4 Petty, Alexis Sage Creek 5:53.85
5 Beckett, Ariana Sage Creek 5:59.84
6 Burgin-Wadhams, Coral Santana 6:10.53
7 Young, Madison Sage Creek 6:10.96
8 Lunde, Astrid San Diego 6:20.64
9 Braden, Bridget Liberty Charter 6:20.69
10 Ramos, Ana San Diego 6:23.89
11 Arroy-Pacheco, Angelica Granite Hills 6:30.92
12 Kauffman, Wren Santana 6:31.21
13 Johnson, Sarina Santana 6:40.98
14 Bull, Kyla Granite Hills 6:44.99
15 Godby, Hailey Liberty Charter 6:54.66
16 Kelly, Natasha Liberty Charter 7:34.52
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fierro, Jacob Southwest (SD) 4:30.41
2 DeHaven, Brady Granite Hills 4:30.95
3 Raygoza, Victor San Ysidro 4:36.30
4 Ali, Nader Crawford 4:38.70
5 Lucchetti, Nicholas Granite Hills 4:40.04
6 Suzuki, Chris Sage Creek 4:40.38
7 Hueso, Abraham San Diego 4:41.87
8 Melkonian, James Sage Creek 4:42.83
9 Velletta, Vincent Santana 4:44.48
10 Bleyle, Cameron Santana 4:45.16
11 Valenzuela, Jose Southwest (SD) 4:47.94
12 Rowe, Joseph Santana 4:47.97
13 Ibarra, Ian San Diego 4:50.84
14 Dister, Colton Sage Creek 4:56.16
15 Rodriguez, Daniel San Ysidro 4:57.30
16 Diaz, Armando Brawley 4:59.85
17 Gutierrez, Carlos San Ysidro 5:02.36
18 Roberts, Austin Mt Miguel 5:11.36
19 Jimenez, Alejandro Mt Miguel 5:11.38
20 Favela, Jesus San Diego 5:22.32
21 Esube, Machumbe Crawford 5:23.12
22 Cisneros, Erik Crawford 5:23.56
23 Self, Brandon Liberty Charter 5:52.51
24 Rounds, Noah Liberty Charter 6:31.90
25 Johnson, Daniel Liberty Charter 7:01.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jordan, Elijah Granite Hills 4:42.73
2 Salame, Joseph San Diego 4:45.60
3 Mitchell, Alexander Sage Creek 4:50.96
4 Burns, Riley Maranatha Christian 4:51.98
5 Henry, Matthew Granite Hills 4:57.02
6 McClish, Henry San Diego 4:58.44
7 Schmitt, Colin Sage Creek 5:00.68
8 Lopez, Jacob Liberty Charter 5:03.62
9 Cardiel, Jose San Diego 5:07.67
10 Wilson, Merik Santana 5:07.72
11 Carrillo, Cristopher Brawley 5:10.02
12 Miller, JT Sage Creek 5:12.22
13 Mloko, Alembe Crawford 5:15.56
14 Zurita, Juan Carlos Southwest (SD) 5:16.31
15 Gates, Willy Santana 5:18.67
16 Taylor, Osiris Santana 5:20.01
17 Iraguha, Erisa Crawford 5:23.22
18 Torres, Aldo San Ysidro 5:41.21
19 Mmbumba, Mabaraka Crawford 5:52.22
20 Gaut, Owen Liberty Charter 5:52.23
21 Raygoza, Jose San Ysidro 6:03.42
22 Zhang, Bolun (Mike) Maranatha Christian 6:27.22
23 Yu, Ethan Maranatha Christian 6:45.31
- Henderson, Mitchell Granite Hills DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moreno, Alissa Brawley 12:42.63
2 McDonald, Jamie Santana 13:17.89
3 Agoth, Anger Granite Hills 13:38.22
4 Kauffman, Wren Santana 14:10.57
5 Orozco, Selina Granite Hills 14:12.95
6 Bull, Kyla Granite Hills 15:04.20
7 Barriento, Lezly San Ysidro 17:31.01
8 Barientos, Evelyn San Ysidro 18:10.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Busby, Spencer Coronado 10:17.10
2 Mineo, Danny Coronado 10:24.12
3 Hueso, Abraham San Diego 10:25.04
4 Jordan, Elijah Granite Hills 10:30.79
5 Burns, Riley Maranatha Christian 10:32.68
6 Bleyle, Cameron Santana 10:38.47
7 Ibarra, Ian San Diego 10:43.29
8 Rowe, Joseph Santana 10:43.92
9 Moore, Zane Santana 10:49.92
10 Gomez, Alex San Ysidro 10:56.89
11 Woldu, Medhane Crawford 11:03.32
12 Murga, Hector Brawley 11:05.19
13 Henry, Matthew Granite Hills 11:07.27
14 Rodriguez, Daniel San Ysidro 11:10.28
15 Tamez, Marco Crawford 11:17.81
16 Mmbumba, Yosia Crawford 11:32.47
17 Gates, Willy Santana 11:46.74
18 Roberts, Austin Mt Miguel 11:46.76
19 Gutierrez, Carlos San Ysidro 11:54.24
20 Elkins, Symeon Liberty Charter 12:25.57
21 Jouni, Dylan Liberty Charter 12:25.85
22 Ingrande, Eric Liberty Charter 13:39.88
23 Davis, William Maranatha Christian 14:23.47
- Salame, Joseph San Diego DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Redon, Sonia San Diego 16.44 -0.1
2 Grant-Williams, Ruthie Coronado 16.67 -0.1
3 Brooks, Karlin Granite Hills 18.50 -0.1
4 Balagtas, Madison University City 18.72 -0.1
5 Mitchell, Nicole San Diego 18.87 -0.1
6 Edwards, Britteney San Ysidro 19.15 0.5
7 Ballard, Sydney Sage Creek 19.33 -0.1
8 Bockert, Jordan Santana 19.55 -0.1
9 Escalona, Brianna Brawley 19.71 0.5
10 McGovern, Chloe Sage Creek 19.80 0.5
11 Smith, Cheyenne Granite Hills 20.22 -0.1
12 Aguirre, Katie San Ysidro 20.77 0.5
13 Steward, Love San Ysidro 20.93 0.5
14 Engle, Halee Granite Hills 21.08 -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Rosario, Amber Wes Williams Elite 14.14 1.2
2 bell, tajanique Unattached 15.01 1.2
3 Powers, Tori Saddleback 15.86 1.2
4 Moya, Janeth Southwestern 15.90 1.2
5 Hornsby, Queana Mt. SAC 16.03 1.2
6 Monroe, Melissa San Bernardino Valley 17.33 4.0
7 Curry, Alyssa Mt. SAC 17.36 1.2
8 Kron, Natalie Saddleback 18.32 1.2
9 Bennett, Brittany San Diego Mesa 18.72 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lee, Jordan Sage Creek 15.80 -0.3
2 Palomera, Elyjah Granite Hills 15.84 -0.3
3 Hodge, Teak San Diego 15.87 -0.3
4 Coleman, Dylan Granite Hills 16.30 -0.3
5 Coker, Mario Mt Miguel 16.47 -0.3
6 Eliassaint, Brendan Hoover (SD) 16.54 -0.4
7 Brooks, Reggie Lincoln 16.59 1.7
8 Ross, Austin Santana 17.46 -0.3
9 Hayden, Domarius Mt Miguel 17.59 1.7
10 Fateropa, Temidayo Day San Diego 17.89 -0.3
11 Hodges, Isaac Santana 18.43 1.7
12 Gonzalez, Daniel Brawley 18.52 -0.4
13 White, Freddie Brawley 19.93 1.7
14 Rebollo, Alan San Ysidro 20.34 -0.4
15 Partida, Alex Maranatha Christian 20.66 1.7
16 Jacinto, Nestor Crawford 20.83 1.7
17 Knobloch, Levi Granite Hills 21.14 1.7
18 Duong, Henry Crawford 22.29 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thingalaya, Siddhanth Evo Track Club 13.43 3.8
2 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor Institute ZB Esportes 13.97 3.8
3 Walker, Justin Fullerton 14.07 3.8
4 Robinson, Robert Unattached 14.35 3.8
5 Foster, Jasher Mt. SAC 14.43 3.8
6 Laing, Dean Unattached 14.73 3.8
7 Hawkins, Gary Mt. SAC 14.94 3.8
8 Mickelson, Aaron San Diego Mesa 15.29 3.3
9 Affor, Derreck San Bernardino Valley 15.77 3.3
10 Icart, Christopher Southwestern 16.12 3.3
11 Sun, Leroy San Diego Mesa 17.05 3.3
12 Davis, Daniel Unattached 17.38 3.3
13 Smiley, Jonathan Unattached 18.55 3.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mattson, Megan Sage Creek 46.17
2 Redon, Sonia San Diego 47.07
3 Grant-Williams, Ruthie Coronado 47.49
4 Green, Emily Liberty Charter 49.99
5 Brooks, Karlin Granite Hills 51.78
6 Tucci, Olivia San Diego 52.37
7 Ballard, Sydney Sage Creek 55.61
8 Engle, Halee Granite Hills 56.51
9 Jordan, Claire Liberty Charter 58.55
10 Smith, Cheyenne Granite Hills 59.76
11 Bockert, Jordan Santana 1:00.86
12 Steward, Love San Ysidro 1:18.81
- Edwards, Britteney San Ysidro DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hodge, Teak San Diego 39.96
2 Ross, Austin Santana 41.40
3 Palomera, Elyjah Granite Hills 41.98
4 Lee, Jordan Sage Creek 42.98
5 Coker, Mario Mt Miguel 44.14
6 Doig, Brett Maranatha Christian 44.21
7 Fateropa, Temidayo Day San Diego 44.90
8 Eliassaint, Brendan Hoover (SD) 45.48
9 Gonzalez, Daniel Brawley 45.77
10 Hayden, Domarius Mt Miguel 46.34
11 Butrovich, Cody Santana 46.39
12 Webb, Robert Granite Hills 47.72
13 Knobloch, Levi Granite Hills 48.23
14 Rebollo, Alan San Ysidro 49.08
15 Jacinto, Nestor Crawford 51.46
16 Lopez, Angel Crawford 52.29
17 Torres, Joseph Liberty Charter 52.36
18 Partida, Alex Maranatha Christian 54.60
19 Gaut, Owen Liberty Charter 58.18
- Coleman, Dylan Granite Hills DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 bell, tajanique Unattached 1:04.08
2 Sambvani, Julia Mt. SAC 1:04.34
3 Duong, Samantha Unattached 1:05.67
4 Moya, Janeth Southwestern 1:07.00
5 Day, Jhaleh Mt. SAC 1:08.36
6 Rodriguez, Kayla Mt. SAC 1:09.37
7 Powers, Tori Saddleback 1:11.62
8 Monroe, Melissa San Bernardino Valley 1:13.68
9 Kron, Natalie Saddleback 1:16.89
10 Bennett, Brittany San Diego Mesa 1:22.78
11 Castillo, Victoria Unattached 1:24.11
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wyatt, Reginald Unattached 53.60
2 Taylor, Joshua Unattached 54.72
3 Andrews, myles Unattached 57.29
4 Romero, Gerald San Diego Mesa 57.31
5 Hernandez, Alberto Southwestern 58.59
6 Mickelson, Aaron San Diego Mesa 59.63
7 Atencio, Derek Mt. SAC 1:00.14
8 Affor, Derreck San Bernardino Valley 1:00.96
9 Davis, Daniel Unattached 1:03.30
10 Sun, Leroy San Diego Mesa 1:08.26
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Granite Hills A 51.24
2 Brawley A 53.47
3 Lincoln A 53.77
4 Santana A 54.45
5 Maranatha Christian A 54.64
6 San Ysidro A 54.79
7 Liberty Charter A 56.67
San Diego A DNF
University City A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Granite Hills A 54.47
2 Santana A 1:04.48
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mt. SAC A 47.54
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Granite Hills A 44.57
2 Mt Miguel A 44.99
3 Lincoln A 45.15
4 Brawley A 45.41
5 San Diego A 45.84
6 San Ysidro A 46.45
7 Rock Academy A 47.56
Liberty Charter A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 San Diego A 48.17
2 Crawford A 50.23
3 Santana A 50.29
Granite Hills A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mt. SAC B 41.63
2 Mt. SAC A 41.71
3 San Diego Mesa A 41.75
4 Fullerton A 42.51
5 Mt. SAC C 43.47
6 San Bernardino Valley A 44.56
7 Southwestern A 45.18
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Granite Hills A 4:16.53
2 Sage Creek A 4:27.17
3 Santana A 4:35.52
4 Brawley A 4:40.25
5 San Ysidro A 4:41.12
6 Maranatha Christian A 4:53.67
7 Liberty Charter A 5:02.15
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Sage Creek A 3:30.86
2 Granite Hills A 3:30.97
3 Brawley A 3:35.43
4 San Diego A 3:39.11
5 Santana A 3:39.79
6 San Ysidro A 3:46.39
7 Crawford A 3:46.67
8 Maranatha Christian A 3:46.99
9 Liberty Charter A 3:47.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mt. SAC A 3:19.75
2 San Diego Mesa A 3:25.85
3 San Bernardino Valley A 3:34.35
4 Southwestern A 3:38.23
5 Mt. SAC B 3:40.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Grant-Williams, Ruthie Coronado 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
1 Landis, Izzy Maranatha Christian 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
1 Hickey, Alysah Coronado 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
4 Godsey, Emily Brawley 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
4 Ramirez, Rileah Coronado 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
6 Goodenough, Mackenzie Granite Hills 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
7 Pruitt, Phonisha Lincoln 4' 2.0"m 4' 2.0"
7 Zellers, Calli Granite Hills 4' 2.0"m 4' 2.0"
- Perez, Mariam Brawley NP
- Stevens, Heavynlee San Ysidro NP
- Osuna, Danielle San Ysidro NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Walther, John Sage Creek 6' 6.0"m 6' 6.0"
2 Coleman, Dylan Granite Hills 6' 4.0"m 6' 4.0"
3 Lolly-Wilson, Benjamin University City 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
4 Gonzalez, Daniel Brawley 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
5 Chima, Justice Mt Miguel 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
6 Chima, Patrick Mt Miguel 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
6 Mowers, Colin Rock Academy 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
8 Jeffreys, Blake Granite Hills 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
8 Brewer, Austin Brawley 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
8 Stout, Justin Maranatha Christian 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
11 Allal, Bahahdi Brawley 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
12 Campbell, Perris Santana 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
12 Brooks, Reginald Lincoln 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
14 Yick, Justin Maranatha Christian 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
15 Boyle, Joshua Santana 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
15 LaRiccia, Cameron Santana 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
- Vargas, Marco San Ysidro NP
- Felix, Steven San Ysidro NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Henry, Khalil Unattached 2.03m 6' 7.75"
1 Arroyo, Tyler San Diego Mesa 2.03m 6' 7.75"
3 Burt, Marcus San Diego Mesa 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Dean, Ryan San Diego Mesa 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Affor, Derreck San Bernardino Valley 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 McWilliams, Tommy Saddleback 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Kenney, William San Diego Mesa 1.88m 6' 2.0"
7 Connell, Warren San Diego Mesa 1.88m 6' 2.0"
7 Nwoye, Godwin Mt. SAC 1.88m 6' 2.0"
10 McClay, Juba San Diego Mesa 1.78m 5' 10.0"
11 Berger, Kuno Southwestern 1.65m 5' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Law, Kelli Coronado 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
2 Brown, Megan Santana 6' 6.0"m 6' 6.0"
3 St. John, Megan Santana 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Coleman, Wesley Granite Hills 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
2 Rusnak, Thomas Santana 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
2 Cheever, Alex Coronado 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
4 Havin, Wyatt Granite Hills 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
5 Evans, Cole Santana 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
6 Rusnak, Chris Santana 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
- Abbot, Jay University City NP
- Summers, Dakota Coronado NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Martin, Asa Mt. SAC 4.88m 16' 0.0"
1 Beck, Kyle Mt. SAC 4.88m 16' 0.0"
3 Eglitis, Aleksandris Mt. SAC 4.73m 15' 6.25"
3 Downey, Kyle AZPVA 4.73m 15' 6.25"
5 Will, Nathan Unattached 4.57m 15' 0.0"
5 Polakiewicz, Ryan Mt. SAC 4.57m 15' 0.0"
5 Moen, Viktor Mt. SAC 4.57m 15' 0.0"
8 O'Connell, Preston Mt. SAC 4.42m 14' 6.0"
8 Mueller, Christian Mt. SAC 4.42m 14' 6.0"
10 Jangda, Farhan Mt. SAC 4.27m 14' 0.0"
11 Corpuz, Jordan Saddleback 3.96m 12' 11.75"
12 Hornilla, Joshua Unattached 3.81m 12' 6.0"
12 Fukuda, Tatsuya Saddleback 3.81m 12' 6.0"
12 McNair, Louis San Diego Mesa 3.81m 12' 6.0"
- Coon, Zach Saddleback NP
- Poffek, Chase San Bernardino Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Harrison, Kiara Mt Miguel 16' 8.0"m 16' 8.0" -
2 Jones, Destiny Lincoln 14' 7.0"m 14' 7.0" -
3 Hull, Adeline Sage Creek 14' 5.0"m 14' 5.0" -
4 Veras, Danielle Granite Hills 14' 1.0"m 14' 1.0" -
4 Aviles, Vivian San Ysidro 14' 1.0"m 14' 1.0" -
6 Holmes, Kiarra Granite Hills 12' 11.0"m 12' 11.0" -
7 Perez, Mariam Brawley 12' 9.0"m 12' 9.0" -
7 Pamintuan, Reba San Ysidro 12' 9.0"m 12' 9.0" -
9 Duong, Tianna Hoover (SD) 10' 8.0"m 10' 8.0" -
- Autry, Lachelle Granite Hills NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Morales, Liliana Our Lady of Peace 15' 7.0"m 15' 7.0" -
2 Green, Emily Liberty Charter 15' 0.0"m 15' 0.0" -
3 Nordling, Zoe Rock Academy 14' 10.5"m 14' 10.5" -
4 Tucci, Olivia San Diego 14' 9.0"m 14' 9.0" -
5 Smith, Tkeisha San Diego 13' 4.25"m 13' 4.25" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Herron, Jaylah Unattached 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
2 Chen, Yi Southwestern 5.05m 16' 7.0" -
3 Williams, Dejanea San Bernardino Valley 4.85m 15' 11.0" -
4 Mccants, Aleah Mt. SAC 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
5 Guinyard, Chinyere Southwestern 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
6 Juarez, Daniela Fullerton 4.52m 14' 10.0" -
7 Ramos, Shyleen Fullerton 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
8 Bassett, Scout U.S. Paralympics/Nike 3.19m 10' 5.75" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Walker, Justin Fullerton 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
2 Walker, Qwayjon San Diego Mesa 7.02m 23' 0.5" -
3 Cannon, Alex Unattached 6.94m 22' 9.25" -
4 McClay, Juba San Diego Mesa 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
5 Kenney, William San Diego Mesa 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
6 Johnson, Myles Southwestern 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
7 Arroyo, Tyler San Diego Mesa 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
8 Mickelson, Aaron San Diego Mesa 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
9 Dean, Ryan San Diego Mesa 5.99m 19' 8.0" -
10 Deering, Ryan Saddleback 5.97m 19' 7.0" -
11 Russell, Kyle Mt. SAC 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
11 English, Mark San Bernardino Valley 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
13 Dubois, Will San Diego Mesa 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
14 Smiley, Jonathan Unattached 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
15 Lenning, Ryan Fullerton 5.71m 18' 9.0" -
16 Dominguez, Noel Fullerton 5.64m 18' 6.0" -
17 Lomeli, Johnny San Bernardino Valley 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
18 Polk, Kaelin San Bernardino Valley 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
19 Poffek, Chase San Bernardino Valley 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
20 Oviedo Chairez, Christopher Unattached 4.47m 14' 8.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Autry, Lachelle Granite Hills 34' 2.0"m 34' 2.0" -
2 Hull, Adeline Sage Creek 29' 0.0"m 29' 0.0" -
3 Lopez, Paloma San Ysidro 26' 11.0"m 26' 11.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Chen, Yi Southwestern 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
2 Mccants, Aleah Mt. SAC 10.87m 35' 8.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hayden, Domarius Mt Miguel 37' 3.0"m 37' 3.0" -
1 Watkins, Jake Sage Creek 37' 3.0"m 37' 3.0" -
3 Nagle, Glen Sage Creek 36' 9.0"m 36' 9.0" -
4 Scott, Mathew Granite Hills 36' 7.0"m 36' 7.0" -
5 Telkoo, Arvin Granite Hills 36' 4.0"m 36' 4.0" -
6 Hanslik, Dylan Santana 35' 10.0"m 35' 10.0" -
7 Butrovich, Cody Santana 35' 8.0"m 35' 8.0" -
- Vargas, Marco San Ysidro NP -
- Vargas, Luis San Ysidro NP -
- Sanders, Braden Granite Hills NP -
- Baeza, Aiden Brawley NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hammond, Alexander Mt. SAC 14.86m 48' 9.0" -
2 McLaurin, Brandon Mt. SAC 14.70m 48' 2.75" -
3 Vinson, Devon Mt. SAC 14.55m 47' 9.0" -
4 McClay, Juba San Diego Mesa 13.03m 42' 9.0" -
5 Farr, Ray Unattached 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
6 Walker, Qwayjon San Diego Mesa 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
7 Polk, Kaelin San Bernardino Valley 11.69m 38' 4.25" -
8 Dominguez, Noel Fullerton 11.15m 36' 7.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Coronado, Jillian University City 35' 10.0"m 35' 10.0"
2 Lacy, Shanice Granite Hills 35' 6.0"m 35' 6.0"
3 Srioudom, Angel University City 34' 5.0"m 34' 5.0"
4 Museli, Miracle Mt Miguel 34' 1.0"m 34' 1.0"
5 Simanek, Sierra Santana 31' 6.0"m 31' 6.0"
6 Autry, Lachelle Granite Hills 30' 0.0"m 30' 0.0"
7 Worsham, Amber University City 29' 4.0"m 29' 4.0"
8 Gordon, Kerri Mt Miguel 28' 4.0"m 28' 4.0"
9 Wood, Lauren Liberty Charter 27' 6.0"m 27' 6.0"
10 Oedewaldt, Marissa Granite Hills 26' 2.0"m 26' 2.0"
11 Cowell, Julia University City 25' 11.0"m 25' 11.0"
12 Monroe, N'Dia Lincoln 24' 6.0"m 24' 6.0"
13 DelGrande, Allison Sage Creek 23' 9.0"m 23' 9.0"
14 De Leon, Ana Brawley 23' 4.0"m 23' 4.0"
15 Sotelo, Crystal Brawley 22' 10.0"m 22' 10.0"
16 Curry, Jessica San Ysidro 22' 5.0"m 22' 5.0"
17 Villarreal, Michelle San Ysidro 21' 1.0"m 21' 1.0"
18 Garza, Lauren Brawley 19' 10.0"m 19' 10.0"
19 Jarmon, Tahleeya San Ysidro 17' 0.0"m 17' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hargrove, Angelina Santana 26' 4.0"m 26' 4.0"
2 Adler, Blake Santana 24' 1.0"m 24' 1.0"
3 Merkes, Emily Maranatha Christian 20' 11.0"m 20' 11.0"
4 Carr, Deborah Santana 20' 4.0"m 20' 4.0"
5 Elkins, Lydia Liberty Charter 19' 5.0"m 19' 5.0"
6 Saldamando, Isabella (Be Maranatha Christian 17' 11.0"m 17' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Goss, Madison San Diego Mesa 11.13m 36' 6.25"
2 Gourd, Marianne Fullerton 11.03m 36' 2.25"
3 Montion, Sarah San Diego Mesa 10.12m 33' 2.5"
4 Langi, Neivi Mt. SAC 10.05m 32' 11.75"
5 Talag, Kailani Fullerton 9.84m 32' 3.5"
6 Sierra, Hiwalani San Diego Mesa 9.80m 32' 2.0"
7 Castillo, Irene San Diego Mesa 9.50m 31' 2.0"
8 Jacoub, Gianna Mt. SAC 9.45m 31' 0.0"
9 Chen, Yi Southwestern 9.05m 29' 8.25"
10 Ecija, Micaela San Diego Mesa 8.94m 29' 4.0"
11 Bertrand, Lejohnnae San Bernardino Valley 8.46m 27' 9.25"
12 Rodriguez, Serena Southwestern 6.49m 21' 3.5"
- Norinder, Sarah Southwestern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Korf, Branden Sage Creek 37' 10.0"m 37' 10.0"
2 Leyva, Juan University City 37' 5.0"m 37' 5.0"
3 Gerritsen, Alex Santana 36' 7.0"m 36' 7.0"
4 Gill, Athen Brawley 35' 11.0"m 35' 11.0"
5 Srioudom, Ben University City 35' 3.0"m 35' 3.0"
6 Kaszycki, Eric Santana 34' 10.0"m 34' 10.0"
7 Dunn, Daelyn Lincoln 34' 9.0"m 34' 9.0"
8 Montez, Joel Brawley 34' 7.0"m 34' 7.0"
9 Omar, Ahmad Santana 33' 7.0"m 33' 7.0"
9 Martinez, Joel Brawley 33' 7.0"m 33' 7.0"
11 Howard, Kelesio Hoover (SD) 33' 4.0"m 33' 4.0"
12 Na, Jason Rock Academy 33' 2.0"m 33' 2.0"
13 Griebel, Marcos San Ysidro 32' 0.0"m 32' 0.0"
14 Lira, Cris San Ysidro 31' 9.0"m 31' 9.0"
15 Flores, Ricardo Crawford 30' 11.0"m 30' 11.0"
16 Webb, LaVonte Lincoln 30' 3.0"m 30' 3.0"
17 Price, Josh Maranatha Christian 28' 6.0"m 28' 6.0"
18 Cota, Angel Lincoln 25' 6.0"m 25' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hidalgo, Damian Granite Hills 46' 11.0"m 46' 11.0"
2 Wilson, Morgan Santana 43' 3.0"m 43' 3.0"
3 Reyna, Antonio Santana 33' 9.0"m 33' 9.0"
4 Sanchez, Alfredo Brawley 31' 8.0"m 31' 8.0"
5 Whalen, Joseph Coronado 30' 6.0"m 30' 6.0"
6 Pearce, Demetrius Granite Hills 26' 8.0"m 26' 8.0"
7 Lee, Hyecheon (Ju Maranatha Christian 22' 9.0"m 22' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Strong, Ndoto Unattached 15.57m 51' 1.0"
2 Kamarullah, Tavi Saddleback 14.37m 47' 1.75"
3 Sandoval Guzman, Alejandro Mt. SAC 14.07m 46' 2.0"
4 Padilla, Francisco Fullerton 13.95m 45' 9.25"
5 Crabb, Kristian Saddleback 13.92m 45' 8.0"
6 Valenzuela, James Mt. SAC 12.64m 41' 5.75"
7 Nash, Jordan San Diego Mesa 12.60m 41' 4.25"
8 Duran, Ivan San Diego Mesa 12.59m 41' 3.75"
9 Lopez-Isiordia, Anibal Mt. SAC 12.35m 40' 6.25"
10 Bodie, Shonnardo Mt. SAC 11.72m 38' 5.5"
11 Sommers, Anthony Unattached 11.59m 38' 0.25"
12 Partlow, Robert San Diego Mesa 11.55m 37' 10.75"
13 McCown, Marcus Southwestern 11.51m 37' 9.25"
14 McIntyre, Hayden San Diego Mesa 11.49m 37' 8.5"
15 Cracknell, Oliver Saddleback 11.00m 36' 1.25"
16 Bailey, Rashad San Bernardino Valley 10.59m 34' 9.0"
17 Payne, Matthew San Diego Mesa 9.91m 32' 6.25"
18 Potts, David Mt. SAC 7.00m 22' 11.75"
- Castillo, Ryan Mt. SAC NP
- Valle, Jonathan San Diego Mesa NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lacy, Shanice Granite Hills 113' 4.0"m 113' 4.0"
2 Museli, Miracle Mt Miguel 98' 4.0"m 98' 4.0"
3 Srioudom, Angel University City 86' 7.0"m 86' 7.0"
4 DelGrande, Allison Sage Creek 83' 0.0"m 83' 0.0"
5 Simanek, Sierra Santana 82' 0.0"m 82' 0.0"
6 Coronado, Jillian University City 78' 6.0"m 78' 6.0"
7 Curry, Jessica San Ysidro 77' 1.0"m 77' 1.0"
8 Wood, Lauren Liberty Charter 77' 0.0"m 77' 0.0"
9 Washington, Nkiala Granite Hills 73' 1.0"m 73' 1.0"
10 Monroe, N'Dia Lincoln 72' 8.0"m 72' 8.0"
11 Gordon, Kerri Mt Miguel 72' 1.0"m 72' 1.0"
12 Nosratpour, Christina Granite Hills 66' 11.0"m 66' 11.0"
13 Worsham, Amber University City 65' 9.0"m 65' 9.0"
14 Hargrove, Angelina Santana 62' 0.0"m 62' 0.0"
15 Garza, Lauren Brawley 61' 0.0"m 61' 0.0"
16 Merkes, Emily Maranatha Christian 58' 9.0"m 58' 9.0"
17 Villarreal, Michelle San Ysidro 58' 5.0"m 58' 5.0"
18 Adler, Blake Santana 57' 10.0"m 57' 10.0"
19 Sotelo, Crystal Brawley 50' 6.0"m 50' 6.0"
20 Saldamando, Isabella (Be Maranatha Christian 49' 6.0"m 49' 6.0"
21 Jarmon, Tahleeya San Ysidro 47' 7.0"m 47' 7.0"
22 Elkins, Lydia Liberty Charter 45' 9.0"m 45' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gillis, Anna Saddleback 38.49m 126' 3.5"
2 Montion, Sarah San Diego Mesa 38.04m 124' 10.0"
3 Sierra, Hiwalani San Diego Mesa 36.88m 121' 0.25"
4 Langi, Neivi Mt. SAC 35.34m 115' 11.5"
5 Jacoub, Gianna Mt. SAC 32.04m 105' 1.75"
6 Gutierrez, Yessenia Fullerton 28.48m 93' 5.5"
7 Castillo, Irene San Diego Mesa 28.15m 92' 4.5"
8 Bertrand, Lejohnnae San Bernardino Valley 20.01m 65' 8.0"
9 Rodriguez, Serena Southwestern 19.75m 64' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Leber, David Granite Hills 147' 11.0"m 147' 11.0"
2 Davis, Elishah Santana 138' 7.0"m 138' 7.0"
3 Wilson, Morgan Santana 118' 8.0"m 118' 8.0"
4 Paradise, Brandon Granite Hills 114' 9.0"m 114' 9.0"
5 Leyva, Juan University City 113' 0.0"m 113' 0.0"
6 Pascua, Rodney University City 101' 10.0"m 101' 10.0"
7 Gow, Ryan Granite Hills 99' 10.0"m 99' 10.0"
8 Korf, Branden Sage Creek 92' 7.0"m 92' 7.0"
9 Arvizu, David Brawley 88' 11.0"m 88' 11.0"
10 Phomthavong, Jerry Crawford 85' 4.0"m 85' 4.0"
11 Montez, Joel Brawley 83' 10.0"m 83' 10.0"
12 Dunn, Daelyn Lincoln 83' 4.0"m 83' 4.0"
13 Kaszycki, Eric Santana 81' 9.0"m 81' 9.0"
14 Howard, Kelesio Hoover (SD) 78' 1.0"m 78' 1.0"
15 Griebel, Marcos San Ysidro 76' 9.0"m 76' 9.0"
16 Cota, Angel Lincoln 68' 7.0"m 68' 7.0"
17 Aguilar, Eric Maranatha Christian 66' 3.0"m 66' 3.0"
18 Webb, LaVonte Lincoln 62' 0.0"m 62' 0.0"
19 Lira, Cris San Ysidro 52' 7.0"m 52' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mitchell, Drew Unattached 48.22m 158' 2.75"
2 Sandoval Guzman, Alejandro Mt. SAC 46.39m 152' 2.75"
3 Robinson, Robert Unattached 44.96m 147' 6.25"
4 Strong, Ndoto Unattached 43.97m 144' 3.25"
5 Lopez-Isiordia, Anibal Mt. SAC 43.52m 142' 9.75"
6 Spillane, Joshua Fullerton 41.24m 135' 4.0"
7 Louis, Josue Falcon Track Club 40.06m 131' 5.5"
8 Sommers, Anthony Unattached 39.92m 131' 0.0"
9 Potts, David Mt. SAC 39.25m 128' 9.5"
10 Valenzuela, James Mt. SAC 37.40m 122' 8.75"
11 Bailey, Rashad San Bernardino Valley 35.94m 117' 11.25"
12 McIntyre, Hayden San Diego Mesa 35.50m 116' 6.0"
13 Nash, Jordan San Diego Mesa 34.92m 114' 7.0"
14 Duran, Ivan San Diego Mesa 34.77m 114' 1.25"
15 Partlow, Robert San Diego Mesa 33.67m 110' 5.75"
16 Smiley, Jonathan Unattached 30.88m 101' 4.0"
17 McCown, Marcus Southwestern 30.52m 100' 1.75"
18 Poffek, Chase San Bernardino Valley 28.12m 92' 3.25"
19 Mejia, Justin Unattached 26.90m 88' 3.25"
20 Oviedo Chairez, Christopher Unattached 26.33m 86' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Devaney, Bridget Unattached 55.91m 183' 5.5"
2 Gillis, Anna Saddleback 44.79m 146' 11.75"
3 Perez, Samantha Saddleback 38.25m 125' 6.25"
4 Langi, Neivi Mt. SAC 37.34m 122' 6.25"
5 Montion, Sarah San Diego Mesa 36.97m 121' 3.75"
6 Gourd, Marianne Fullerton 32.04m 105' 1.75"
7 Jacoub, Gianna Mt. SAC 27.14m 89' 0.75"
8 Sierra, Hiwalani San Diego Mesa 26.85m 88' 1.25"
9 Castillo, Irene San Diego Mesa 26.08m 85' 7.0"
10 Gutierrez, Yessenia Fullerton 24.40m 80' 1.0"
11 Bertrand, Lejohnnae San Bernardino Valley 21.65m 71' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McArthur, Eric Saddleback 50.65m 166' 2.25"
2 Gonzalez, Luigi Saddleback 49.62m 162' 9.75"
3 Guerra, Aaron Mt. SAC 46.50m 152' 7.0"
4 Ydens, Christian Saddleback 46.34m 152' 0.75"
5 Padilla, Francisco Fullerton 41.34m 135' 7.75"
6 Lopez-Isiordia, Anibal Mt. SAC 40.01m 131' 3.5"
7 Spillane, Joshua Fullerton 39.44m 129' 5.0"
8 Shigetomi, Jake Mt. SAC 39.02m 128' 0.5"
9 Sandoval Guzman, Alejandro Mt. SAC 38.04m 124' 10.0"
10 Nash, Jordan San Diego Mesa 34.00m 111' 6.75"
11 Mejia, Justin Unattached 33.32m 109' 4.0"
12 Bailey, Rashad San Bernardino Valley 33.09m 108' 7.0"
13 Valenzuela, James Mt. SAC 31.05m 101' 10.75"
14 McCown, Marcus Southwestern 29.95m 98' 3.5"
15 Partlow, Robert San Diego Mesa 29.65m 97' 3.5"
16 Duran, Ivan San Diego Mesa 26.14m 85' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Goss, Madison San Diego Mesa 34.19m 112' 2.25"
2 Montion, Sarah San Diego Mesa 32.97m 108' 2.25"
3 Hornsby, Queana Mt. SAC 31.51m 103' 4.75"
4 Birnie, Helen Mt. SAC 30.50m 100' 1.0"
5 Ecija, Micaela San Diego Mesa 29.95m 98' 3.5"
6 Tarvin, Takisha Mt. SAC 29.19m 95' 9.5"
7 Talag, Kailani Fullerton 28.79m 94' 5.75"
8 Trujillo, Priscilla Mt. SAC 28.14m 92' 4.25"
9 Jacoub, Gianna Mt. SAC 27.05m 88' 9.25"
10 Langi, Neivi Mt. SAC 25.32m 83' 1.0"
11 Fox, Jordyn San Diego Mesa 23.90m 78' 5.25"
12 Rodriguez, Serena Southwestern 18.22m 59' 9.5"
13 Bertrand, Lejohnnae San Bernardino Valley 16.65m 54' 7.75"
14 Sierra, Hiwalani San Diego Mesa 13.06m 42' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Walker, Qwayjon San Diego Mesa 47.61m 156' 2.75"
2 Ross, David Mt. SAC 46.33m 152' 0.25"
3 Fisher , Shane Team Edge 45.40m 148' 11.75"
4 Lancaster, Brian Mt. SAC 43.84m 143' 10.25"
5 Anderson, Garrett Mt. SAC 43.09m 141' 4.75"
6 Mickelson, Aaron San Diego Mesa 42.48m 139' 4.75"
7 Duran, Ivan San Diego Mesa 41.46m 136' 0.5"
8 Payne, Matthew San Diego Mesa 38.84m 127' 5.5"
9 Garcia, Yamil San Diego Mesa 36.99m 121' 4.5"
10 McNair, Louis San Diego Mesa 36.69m 120' 4.75"
11 Adisa, Akil Southwestern 36.13m 118' 6.75"
12 McCown, Marcus Southwestern 35.77m 117' 4.5"
13 McIntyre, Hayden San Diego Mesa 35.46m 116' 4.25"
14 Poffek, Chase San Bernardino Valley 31.29m 102' 8.25"
15 garrity, dennis Unattached 30.26m 99' 3.5"
16 Nash, Jordan San Diego Mesa 26.05m 85' 5.75"
17 Hooper, Miles Saddleback 21.30m 69' 10.75"