McNeese Spring Time Classic
Date: Sat, Apr 08, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Discus
Discus Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jackson, Charles McNeese Alumni 10.33 1.6
2 Resais , Cliff SE Louisiana 10.38 1.6
3 Rockwell, T'kevian Grambling 10.65 0.6
4 Brazil, Jeryl UL-Lafayette 10.81 1.6
5 Collins, Grayson Shreveport Speed Track Club 10.83 1.4
6 Bell, Jailen Jackson State 10.83 1.6
7 Strong, Michael New Orleans 10.84 1.6
8 Felix, Chris Jackson State 10.85 1.4
9 Goodly, Jaylen McNeese State 10.86 1.6
10 Muhammed, Jaylen Alcorn State 10.94 1.4
11 Wilson, Altany Grambling 11.00 0.8
12 Alvarez, Ramiro Shreveport Speed Track Club 11.03 1.4
13 Horton, Harold Alcorn State 11.05 1.6
14 Sanders, Dantrayl SE Louisiana 11.06 1.6
15 Hillard, Joshua Jackson State 11.06 1.6
16 Smith, Morgan McNeese State 11.12 1.6
17 Smith, Willie Louisiana College 11.17 0.8
18 Hawkins, Alex New Orleans 11.18 1.6
19 Hines, Justin Alcorn State 11.22 1.4
20 Scott, Lamar Alcorn State 11.28 0.8
21 Boyd, Justin Alcorn State 11.34 1.6
22 Cooksey, Aurren Louisiana College 11.47 0.8
23 Jackson, Christopher Alcorn State 11.50 0.8
24 Brooks, Lewis Louisiana College 11.71 0.6
25 Young, Benjamin Louisiana College 11.85 0.6
26 Hargrave, Anthony Louisiana College 11.92 0.8
27 Cox, Jerome Shreveport Speed Track Club 12.45 0.6
- willliams , Levance Unattached NT 1.6
- AduGyamfi, Shadrack SE Louisiana NT 1.6
- Queen, Quintarius New Orleans NT 1.6
- Obafunwa, Christopher US Express Elite Track Club NT 1.6
- Martin, Andrew Shreveport Speed Track Club NT 0.6
- Green, Fredric Grambling NT 1.4
- Russey, Keiven Jackson State NT 1.4
- Thomas, Jaylin Unattached NT 1.4
- Gibson, Jr., Donald Louisiana College NT 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thompson, Kayla UL-Lafayette 24.55 1.9
2 Hawkins, Camryn Southern 24.62 1.9
3 Mercadel, Terralicia Southern 24.66 0.8
4 Smith, Kaelynn SE Louisiana 24.69 0.8
5 Byers, Angel Grambling 24.71 0.4
6 Crawford, Courtney Nicholls State 24.78 0.8
7 Jackson, Aareion SE Louisiana 24.86 0.8
8 Lee, Diamond McNeese State 24.94 0.8
9 Carter, Creshonda Grambling 24.95 1.9
10 Washington, Daijah SE Louisiana 25.15 0.8
11 Allen, Elexus Nicholls State 25.23 1.9
12 McMillion, Nathalya Alcorn State 25.33 0.4
13 Mills, Kiera UL-Lafayette 25.40 2.5
14 Allen, Taneisha McNeese State 25.46 1.9
14 Collins, D'Sharee UL-Lafayette 25.46 1.1
16 Maxime', Jeunice Grambling 25.48 0.4
17 Antoine, Mohogany Jackson State 25.56 1.1
18 Alston, Jacquece Jackson State 25.58 0.4
19 Brown, Alondriah Nicholls State 25.63 1.1
20 Richter, Lilli New Orleans 25.67 1.9
21 Williams, Nia Southern 25.69 0.4
22 Stewart, Erica UL-Lafayette 25.71 0.8
23 Cummins, Azah Grambling 25.78 2.5
24 Miles, Ashley Southern 25.93 1.1
25 Hunt, Jada Alcorn State 26.17 0.8
26 Rolle, Kaziah SE Louisiana 26.42 1.1
27 Jones, LaTina Grambling 26.44 2.5
28 Stove, Marrisa Grambling 26.76 1.1
29 Findley, Zoria New Orleans 26.89 0.4
30 Brewster, Aniecia Jackson State 26.93 2.5
31 Bankhead, Rykeisha Southern 27.03 1.4
32 Dorsey, Dominique Southern 27.27 1.8
33 Joseph , Maerys Nicholls State 27.59 2.5
34 Garrett, Jessica Alcorn State 27.68 2.5
35 Radisavljevic, Nina McNeese State 27.80 1.4
36 Mccullum, Dasia Nicholls State 28.24 1.8
37 Lamendola, Sara McNeese State 28.55 1.8
38 Clement, Keira Jackson State 28.92 1.4
- Weeks, Ayanna McNeese State NT 1.1
- Grover, Shameka Alcorn State NT 1.1
- Brown, Chelise New Orleans NT 1.9
- Edwards, Justice Alcorn State NT 1.8
- Taylor, Iesha Nicholls State NT 1.8
- Abdul Aziz, Sakinah Nicholls State NT 2.5
- Scott, Mykia Nicholls State NT 2.5
- Ransom, Jessica Alcorn State NT 1.9
- Shelby, Racheal Alcorn State NT 1.4
- Broadnax, Dana Grambling NT 1.4
- Armstrong, Paizley Southern NT 1.4
- Mbonu, Chinyere Alcorn State NT 0.4
- Wheeler, Ashley Nicholls State NT 1.4
- Cameron, Ja Nai New Orleans NT 0.4
- Broussard, Markesha Nicholls State NT 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Charles, Jalon McNeese State 47.54
2 Comeaux, Blake McNeese State 48.18
3 Sawyer, Jonathon Grambling 48.82
4 Rapp, Ethan McNeese State 48.84
5 Brown, Anterius Alcorn State 48.90
6 Grimes, Lachavius Grambling 48.91
7 Perryman, JaDarrius Jackson State 49.00
8 Love, Wesley Grambling 49.06
9 Robertson, Tervante' Unattached 49.12
10 Jones, Tahrike Unattached 49.22
11 Garner, Derrick Southern 49.38
12 Richardson, Devontae Alcorn State 49.53
13 Calvillo-Tatum, Amari Southern 49.64
14 Washington, Murray Jackson State 49.77
15 Cumberbatch, Kemar Alcorn State 49.95
16 Major, Darius Alcorn State 50.08
17 Goodly, Jaylen McNeese State 50.22
18 Anthony, Khristian McNeese State 50.64
19 Ross, Kobe' Grambling 51.73
20 Thomas, Niall Unattached 52.74
21 Thomas, Kemoi Grambling 53.22
22 Dixon, Devin SE Louisiana 54.40
- Semien, Brandon Unattached NT
- Frazier, Kaden UL-Lafayette NT
- Thomas, Jaylin Unattached NT
- Terrell, Lamontez Louisiana College NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Musgrove, Courtney UNAT-UL-Lafayette 18:25.59
2 Smith, Clarissa Unattached 19:12.61
3 Williams, Dynasty Alcorn State 19:49.43
4 Fox, Jessica McNeese State 20:02.29
5 Cheptum, Edna McNeese State 20:40.56
6 Cordova, Celeste McNeese State 21:58.69
- Lewis, Tichina Grambling NT
- Diejuste, Dauthline Alcorn State NT
- Bradford, Keyanna New Orleans NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Maloney, Tramaine Unattached 13.93 0.7
2 Nicholls, Michael New Orleans 13.97 0.7
3 Foster, Azariah Jackson State 14.46 0.7
4 Hillard, Joshua Jackson State 14.48 0.7
5 Taylor, Justin SE Louisiana 14.94 0.7
6 Ross Jr., Aaron Jackson State 14.99 0.7
7 Hewitt, Andre Grambling 15.68 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hamilton, William UNAT-McNeese St. 9:33.89
2 Flanagan, Brian McNeese State 9:44.23
3 O'Boyle, Damian McNeese State 9:56.93
4 Franklin, Eclecius Jackson State 9:58.53
5 Lemaire, Regan UL-Lafayette 10:16.60
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 McNeese State A 40.74
2 Grambling B 40.97
3 Jackson State A 41.82
4 Southern A 42.54
5 Shreveport Speed Track Club A 43.05
6 UL-Lafayette A 43.60
7 Louisiana College A 43.75
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 SE Louisiana A 3:57.79
2 Grambling A 4:05.99
3 SE Louisiana B 4:25.88
Nicholls State A NT
New Orleans A NT
Alcorn State A NT
Jackson State A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
Grambling A 3:15.20
SE Louisiana A 3:15.98
Alcorn State A 3:23.69
Southern A 3:25.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Baudoin, Kyle UL-Lafayette 4.85m 15' 11.0"
2 Wilson, Matt UL-Lafayette 4.70m 15' 5.0"
3 Delcerro, Noel SE Louisiana 4.70m 15' 5.0"
4 Theriot, Adriano McNeese State 4.55m 14' 11.0"
5 Hixon, Tyler McNeese State 4.15m 13' 7.25"
- Hughes, Michael UNAT-McNeese St. NP
- Watkins, Grant McNeese State NP
- Hollier, Brandon SE Louisiana NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hannah, Vashti Southern 5.79m 19' 0.0" -3.3
2 Abdul Aziz, Sakinah Nicholls State 5.71m 18' 9.0" -1.9
3 Terrell, Heaven McNeese State 5.63m 18' 5.75" -2.4
4 Thomas, Kyesha Nicholls State 5.60m 18' 4.5" -0.7
5 Walter, Victoria Grambling 5.57m 18' 3.25" -1.6
6 Edwards, Justice Alcorn State 5.45m 17' 10.75" -1.7
7 Desmangles, Darlene Grambling 5.41m 17' 9.0" -1.4
8 Morrow, Alex UL-Lafayette 5.30m 17' 4.75" -2.0
9 Dorsey, Dominique Southern 5.28m 17' 4.0" -2.8
10 Broussard, Nicole New Orleans 4.89m 16' 0.5" -1.3
11 Clement, Keira Jackson State 4.78m 15' 8.25" -0.1
12 Cephers, Tiana Southern 4.73m 15' 6.25" -1.9
13 Garrett, Jessica Alcorn State 4.42m 14' 6.0" -1.2
14 Winn, AbbyGayle Louisiana College 4.20m 13' 9.5" -1.3
- Mbonu, Chinyere Alcorn State NP -
- Moreau, Cydney UL-Lafayette NP -
- Robertson, Jeida Jackson State NP -
- Jones, LaTina Grambling NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hamilton, Kartavius Unattached 7.41m 24' 3.75" -2.2
2 willliams , Levance Unattached 7.11m 23' 4.0" -0.9
3 Strong, Michael New Orleans 7.00m 22' 11.75" -3.4
4 Hyde, Javauny Jackson State 6.97m 22' 10.5" -1.3
5 Hursey, Jason Jackson State 6.88m 22' 7.0" -1.7
6 Alexander, Gabriel McNeese State 6.84m 22' 5.25" -2.7
7 Hawkins, Alex New Orleans 6.77m 22' 2.5" -1.8
8 Wells, Chauncey Grambling 6.60m 21' 8.0" -2.3
9 Similien, Lentz McNeese State 6.56m 21' 6.25" -3.3
10 Benjamin, Steven McNeese State 6.41m 21' 0.5" -1.3
11 Parish, Eddie Jackson State 6.33m 20' 9.25" -1.4
12 McDowell, Tyler Jackson State 6.03m 19' 9.5" -1.4
13 George, Jordan Louisiana College 5.96m 19' 6.75" -1.7
14 Yeager, Doriel Louisiana College 5.55m 18' 2.5" -2.5
15 Scott, Lamar Alcorn State 5.50m 18' 0.5" -1.1
16 Pickett, Joshua Louisiana College 5.25m 17' 2.75" -0.9
17 Covington, Khalil McNeese State 4.76m 15' 7.5" -0.8
- Barze, Steven SE Louisiana NP -
- Theyard, Ricky UL-Lafayette NP -
- Valentine, Rudolph Grambling NP -
- Everett, Joshua Jackson State NP -
- Thomas, Jaylin Unattached NP -
- Atkinson, Roderick Grambling NP -
- Cox, Jerome Shreveport Speed Track Club NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Antic, Tijana McNeese State 12.15m 39' 10.5" 1.9
2 Wheeler, Ashley Nicholls State 12.11m 39' 8.75" 1.9
3 Walker, Taylor UL-Lafayette 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2.6
4 Desmangles, Darlene Grambling 11.54m 37' 10.5" 3.2
5 Walter, Victoria Grambling 11.26m 36' 11.5" 1.7
6 Darby, Lindsey UL-Lafayette 10.95m 35' 11.25" 1.6
7 Cephers, Tiana Southern 10.46m 34' 4.0" 2.3
8 Kitchen, Kaylyn US Express Elite Track Club 9.92m 32' 6.5" 3.0
- Hannah, Vashti Southern NP -
- Wayne, Breanna Grambling NP -
- Barrett, Jordyn McNeese State NP -
- Jones, LaTina Grambling NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Theyard, Ricky UL-Lafayette 15.58m 51' 1.5" 1.6
2 Lemke, John UNAT-McNeese St. 15.16m 49' 9.0" 2.6
3 Kovlijac, Nemanja McNeese State 14.53m 47' 8.0" 1.7
4 Wilson, Altany Grambling 14.09m 46' 2.75" 0.2
5 Willingham, James Louisiana College 14.04m 46' 0.75" 1.3
6 Wells, Chauncey Grambling 14.00m 45' 11.25" 2.6
7 Harvey, Termaine Grambling 13.26m 43' 6.0" 2.0
8 Benjamin, Steven McNeese State 13.03m 42' 9.0" 2.0
- Valentine, Rudolph Grambling NP -
- Atkinson, Roderick Grambling NP -
- Maze, Julian SE Louisiana NP -
- Brumfield, Isiah McNeese State NP -
- McDowell, Tyler Jackson State NP -
- Hyde, Javauny Jackson State NP -
- Everett, Joshua Jackson State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Young, Tamela UL-Lafayette 14.82m 48' 7.5"
2 Wheeler, Kenya Grambling 13.87m 45' 6.25"
3 Gilding, Latoya Jackson State 13.43m 44' 0.75"
4 Arvie, Alanna McNeese State 13.43m 44' 0.75"
5 Woods, Darnese Grambling 12.77m 41' 10.75"
6 Radford, Briana Southern 12.76m 41' 10.5"
7 Bowen, Winmarie Grambling 12.63m 41' 5.25"
8 Bell, Aneisha Grambling 11.95m 39' 2.5"
9 al-Amin, Furqani Grambling 11.91m 39' 1.0"
10 Spell, Ky'Bria Jackson State 11.70m 38' 4.75"
11 Martin, Samiari Alcorn State 11.55m 37' 10.75"
12 Jones, Brooke Louisiana College 11.54m 37' 10.5"
13 Hardin, MaKayla McNeese State 11.53m 37' 10.0"
14 Aikerson-Russell, Alessandria Alcorn State 11.43m 37' 6.0"
15 Canty, Kyra Grambling 11.19m 36' 8.5"
16 McKenzie, Grace McNeese State 10.97m 36' 0.0"
17 Johnson, Ashley McNeese State 10.53m 34' 6.75"
18 Mallory, Lenetta Jackson State 10.49m 34' 5.0"
19 Dolford, Latisha Jackson State 10.37m 34' 0.25"
20 White, Jasmine Louisiana College 9.51m 31' 2.5"
21 Hall, Kennedy Louisiana College 9.48m 31' 1.25"
22 Dnaja, Dominique Southern 9.36m 30' 8.5"
- Edwards, Dominique Alcorn State NP
- Mikaele, Kahoa Unattached NP
- Mbonu, Chinyere Alcorn State NP
- Hickman, Emma New Orleans NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nezat, Spencer UL-Lafayette 14.22m 46' 8.0"
2 Mitchell, Nicholas New Orleans 14.21m 46' 7.5"
3 Reese, Samuel Grambling 13.67m 44' 10.25"
4 Bass, Jeremy Southern 13.64m 44' 9.0"
5 Reichart, Kevin SE Louisiana 13.13m 43' 1.0"
6 Gipson, Seth Jackson State 12.52m 41' 1.0"
7 Phillips, Jamal Jackson State 11.95m 39' 2.5"
8 Peoples, Tim Alcorn State 11.51m 37' 9.25"
9 Boyd, Jordan Alcorn State 11.18m 36' 8.25"
10 Scott, Lamar Alcorn State 7.92m 26' 0.0"
- Williams, Bryce Grambling NP
- Anderson, Mickey Grambling NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gilding, Latoya Jackson State 47.78m 156' 9.25"
2 Wheeler, Kenya Grambling 47.08m 154' 5.75"
3 Spell, Ky'Bria Jackson State 44.45m 145' 10.25"
4 Woodhouse, Tisay Unattached 42.77m 140' 4.25"
5 Leitko, Amie UL-Lafayette 40.35m 132' 4.75"
6 Mallory, Lenetta Jackson State 39.23m 128' 8.75"
7 Woods, Darnese Grambling 37.90m 124' 4.5"
8 Dolford, Latisha Jackson State 37.01m 121' 5.25"
9 Canty, Kyra Grambling 36.73m 120' 6.25"
10 Hickman, Emma New Orleans 35.85m 117' 7.75"
11 Arvie, Alanna McNeese State 35.83m 117' 7.0"
12 Bell, Aneisha Grambling 35.80m 117' 5.75"
13 Gutierrez, Jessica Southern 34.44m 113' 0.25"
14 Martin, Samiari Alcorn State 33.58m 110' 2.25"
15 Radford, Briana Southern 33.56m 110' 1.5"
16 al-Amin, Furqani Grambling 33.49m 109' 10.75"
17 Bowen, Winmarie Grambling 33.25m 109' 1.25"
18 Aikerson-Russell, Alessandria Alcorn State 32.86m 107' 10.0"
19 Estelle, Faith Southern 32.85m 107' 9.5"
20 White, Jasmine Louisiana College 28.71m 94' 2.5"
21 Dnaja, Dominique Southern 20.40m 66' 11.5"
- Edwards, Dominique Alcorn State NP
- Mikaele, Kahoa Unattached NP
- Sanchez, Hailey New Orleans NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Frazier, Kaden UL-Lafayette 27.16m 89' 1.5"
Harp, Brad UL-Lafayette 31.90m 104' 8.25"
Duncan, Johnny Southern 33.98m 111' 6.0"
Carroll, Landon UL-Lafayette 34.33m 112' 7.75"
Bouzigard, Sean UL-Lafayette 35.65m 116' 11.75"
Peoples, Tim Alcorn State 37.65m 123' 6.5"
Allen, Devyn Louisiana College 40.05m 131' 5.0"
- Boyd, Jordan Alcorn State NP
- Reese, Samuel Grambling NP
Bass, Jeremy Southern 38.16m 125' 2.75"
Nezat, Spencer UL-Lafayette 39.85m 130' 9.25"
Gipson, Seth Jackson State 41.89m 137' 5.5"
Delphin, Richard UL-Lafayette 46.96m 154' 1.0"
Mitchell, Nicholas New Orleans 46.99m 154' 2.25"
Radakovic, Darko McNeese State 47.62m 156' 3.0"
Morales, Hiram UNAT-McNeese St. 50.03m 164' 2.0"
Morgan, Jason Jamaica 54.58m 179' 1.0"
Whitehall, Tristan Unattached 55.61m 182' 5.75"
Haughton, Shaun Unattached 58.13m 190' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Leitko, Amie UL-Lafayette 54.78m 179' 9.0"
2 Johnson, Kadine Unattached 54.74m 179' 7.5"
3 Redondo, Natalia SE Louisiana 54.30m 178' 2.0"
4 Spell, Ky'Bria Jackson State 47.41m 155' 6.75"
5 al-Amin, Furqani Grambling 45.34m 148' 9.25"
6 Radford, Briana Southern 44.40m 145' 8.25"
7 Estelle, Faith Southern 43.88m 143' 11.75"
8 Arvie, Alanna McNeese State 41.78m 137' 1.25"
9 Mallory, Lenetta Jackson State 40.56m 133' 1.0"
10 Canty, Kyra Grambling 40.25m 132' 1.0"
11 Hickman, Emma New Orleans 38.90m 127' 7.75"
12 Martin, Samiari Alcorn State 38.60m 126' 8.0"
13 Aikerson-Russell, Alessandria Alcorn State 33.45m 109' 9.25"
14 Woods, Darnese Grambling 32.21m 105' 8.5"
- Woodhouse, Tisay Unattached NP
- Mikaele, Kahoa Unattached NP
- Sanchez, Hailey New Orleans NP
- Wheeler, Kenya Grambling NP
- Edwards, Dominique Alcorn State NP
- Lymon, Madison New Orleans NP
- Bell, Aneisha Grambling NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Delphin, Richard UL-Lafayette 54.28m 178' 1.25"
2 Seither, Michael SE Louisiana 53.59m 175' 10.0"
3 Carroll, Landon UL-Lafayette 51.20m 168' 0.0"
4 Mitchell, Nicholas New Orleans 47.13m 154' 7.75"
5 Harp, Brad UL-Lafayette 43.88m 143' 11.75"
6 Bass, Jeremy Southern 40.82m 133' 11.25"
7 White, Jacob New Orleans 40.60m 133' 2.75"
8 Gipson, Seth Jackson State 37.18m 122' 0.0"
9 Boyd, Jordan Alcorn State 34.45m 113' 0.5"
10 Duncan, Johnny Southern 34.30m 112' 6.75"
- Reese, Samuel Grambling NP
- Anderson, Mickey Grambling NP
- Phillips, Jamal Jackson State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Woods, Morgan McNeese State 46.22m 151' 8.0"
2 Shafer, Addie SE Louisiana 41.59m 136' 5.75"
3 Meyers, Claire UL-Lafayette 41.14m 135' 0.0"
4 Sonnier, Chelcie UL-Lafayette 38.74m 127' 1.5"
5 Meche, Madison UL-Lafayette 36.29m 119' 1.0"
6 Delcambre, Abbie McNeese State 35.85m 117' 7.75"
7 Eugene, Ciera Nicholls State 34.37m 112' 9.5"
8 Morrow, Alex UL-Lafayette 29.77m 97' 8.25"
9 Moreau, Cydney UL-Lafayette 25.77m 84' 6.75"
10 Edwards, Justice Alcorn State 19.17m 62' 11.0"
- Blanchard, Alison McNeese State NP
- Wheeler, Kenya Grambling NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Godette, Travon Unattached 67.11m 220' 2.5"
2 Bouzigard, Sean UL-Lafayette 55.09m 180' 9.25"
3 Benjamin, Steven McNeese State 52.10m 170' 11.5"
4 Bertrand, Alex SE Louisiana 50.79m 166' 8.0"
5 Frazier, Kaden UL-Lafayette 42.76m 140' 3.75"
6 Gills, Terren McNeese State 37.26m 122' 3.25"
7 White, Jacob New Orleans 30.68m 100' 8.25"
- Stelly, Hunter UL-Lafayette NP
- Williams, Bryce Grambling NP
- Cecil, Josh UL-Lafayette NP