Susquehanna Invitational
Date: Sat, Feb 18, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 7.84
2 Dedics, Carli Bloomsburg 7.97
3 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 8.02
4 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 8.06
5 Belin, Maya Goucher 8.24
6 Liebl, Kay Millersville 8.32
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 7.91
2 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 7.98
3 Dedics, Carli Bloomsburg 8.05
4 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 8.05
5 Liebl, Kay Millersville 8.22
6 Belin, Maya Goucher 8.22
7 Jacobson, Emily DeSales 8.25
8 McQueen, Carlye Susquehanna 8.26
9 Forney, Clara Millersville 8.27
10 Reed, Samantha Susquehanna 8.30
10 Fry, Melanie Misericordia 8.30
12 Stewart, Alexa Goucher 8.37
12 Lockley, Chalisse Stevenson 8.37
14 O'Donnell, Kelsey Misericordia 8.39
15 Stigelman, Arielle Millersville 8.44
16 Boras, Virginia Catholic 8.48
17 Wynn, Brianna Lebanon Valley 8.53
18 Waddell, Emily Gettysburg 8.54
19 Brecht, Amber Gwynedd-Mercy 8.59
19 Fairchild, Mary Misericordia 8.59
21 Diffenderfer, Alyssa Lebanon Valley 8.60
22 Waibel, Amelia Marywood 8.64
23 Heiges, Megan Messiah 8.70
24 Sayeh, Dekonti Marywood 8.71
25 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood 8.74
26 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 8.80
27 Battle, JaNiya Catholic 8.82
28 McKitty, Shellane Gallaudet 8.91
29 Novak, Kayla Elizabethtown 8.92
30 Wielk, Emily Gettysburg 8.93
31 Tyler, Kali Gettysburg 8.96
32 Denault, Ashleigh Elizabethtown 8.99
32 McEwen, Kortney Misericordia 8.99
34 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 9.01
35 Stinson, Kaley Elizabethtown 9.10
36 Cosby, Kaitlyn Juniata 9.11
37 Messer, Emily Dickinson 9.31
38 Simon, Becca Messiah 9.37
39 Langford, Courtney Gallaudet 9.41
40 Mischo , Melissa Gallaudet 9.51
41 Padilla, Devany Goucher 9.58
42 Renes, Megan Messiah 9.60
43 Wilson, Caroline Messiah 9.64
44 Brown, Anyia Gallaudet 9.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holliday, Aaron Stevenson 7.04
2 Bailey, Tylor Stevenson 7.10
2 Hayward, Malcolm Stevenson 7.10
4 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Mercy 7.14
5 Omasanya, Ezekiel Gettysburg 7.18
6 Cheatham, Morgan Stevenson 7.34
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holliday, Aaron Stevenson 7.12
2 Bailey, Tylor Stevenson 7.17
3 Hayward, Malcolm Stevenson 7.20
4 Omasanya, Ezekiel Gettysburg 7.25
5 Cheatham, Morgan Stevenson 7.25
6 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Mercy 7.27
7 Owens, Armond Susquehanna 7.28
8 Quaye, Arthur Bloomsburg 7.35
8 Cooper, Isaiah Bloomsburg 7.35
8 Harth, Michael Misericordia 7.35
11 Varice, Toraneau Gallaudet 7.37
12 Gray, Marcus Bloomsburg 7.39
13 Robinson, Marcus Dickinson 7.40
14 Jones, Nick Gallaudet 7.43
15 Jefferson, Jyai Marywood 7.44
16 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtown 7.45
17 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Mercy 7.47
18 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Mercy 7.48
19 Dube, Michael Misericordia 7.49
20 Johnston, Brandon Catholic 7.52
21 Harpel, Ian Juniata 7.53
22 Artemoiu, Joseph Gettysburg 7.56
23 Thompson, Ryan Gettysburg 7.59
23 Logan, Derick Bloomsburg 7.59
25 Keen, Corey Lebanon Valley 7.61
25 Obadina, Olufemi Messiah 7.61
27 Braide, Ibi Messiah 7.63
28 Ditrick, Jon Susquehanna 7.66
29 Vasilik, Bradley Elizabethtown 7.70
30 Gayles, Donovan Susquehanna 7.73
31 Murphy, Michael Dickinson 7.77
32 O'Neil, Dylan Gettysburg 7.78
33 Tucker, R.J. Hood 7.79
34 Shafer, Zach Messiah 7.82
35 Aspril, Cody Elizabethtown 7.83
36 Baylo, Michael DeSales 7.87
37 Vazquez, Jason Goucher 7.88
38 Lukachinsky, James Misericordia 7.98
39 Kimmel, Ellis Dickinson 8.05
40 Sponsler, Jordan Messiah 8.11
41 Pastrone, Phil Catholic 8.24
42 Rosado, Michael Marywood 8.36
43 Wilson, Jahmir Susquehanna 8.51
44 Viola, Vince Gwynedd-Mercy 8.65
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 O'Malley, Kirsten Bloomsburg 26.48
2 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 26.56
3 Reed, Samantha Susquehanna 27.00
4 Brown, Cheyanne Lebanon Valley 27.03
5 Somers, Robyn DeSales 27.41
6 Stewart, Alexa Goucher 27.52
7 O'Donnell, Kelsey Misericordia 27.55
8 Adkins, Cierra Gwynedd-Mercy 27.68
9 White, Christy Messiah 27.83
10 Jacobson, Emily DeSales 27.96
11 Waddell, Emily Gettysburg 28.33
12 Lockley, Chalisse Stevenson 28.63
13 Perkins, Hannah Susquehanna 28.89
14 Brecht, Amber Gwynedd-Mercy 28.95
15 Boras, Virginia Catholic 28.98
16 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood 29.01
17 Davis-Waters, Demi Stevenson 29.02
18 Gallina, Anna Goucher 29.12
19 Nichols, Faith Juniata 29.26
20 Alexander, Toni Susquehanna 29.30
21 Denault, Ashleigh Elizabethtown 29.31
22 Aulenbach, Amanda Bloomsburg 29.32
23 Tyler, Kali Gettysburg 29.35
24 Waibel, Amelia Marywood 29.45
25 Dertinger, Rebecca Lebanon Valley 29.62
26 Lutz, Kaitlyn Gwynedd-Mercy 29.69
27 Diamond, Sarah Catholic 29.71
28 Heiges, Megan Messiah 29.77
29 Sayeh, Dekonti Marywood 29.83
30 Freimuth, Julia Juniata 30.01
31 Bonwin, Wrutoe Dickinson 30.23
32 Callueng, Liza Alvernia 30.24
33 Goldsmith, Katie Lebanon Valley 30.29
34 Cosby, Kaitlyn Juniata 30.59
35 Langford, Courtney Gallaudet 30.63
36 Bell, Katherine Gettysburg 30.66
37 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 30.80
38 Gasmen, Caitlyn Juniata 31.05
39 Hill, Leah Gettysburg 31.09
40 Kalla, Hadjara Dickinson 31.18
41 Williams, Meghan Messiah 31.86
42 Wheeler, Victoria Goucher 31.90
43 Brown, Anyia Gallaudet 32.20
44 Holleran, Marlee Marywood 32.28
45 Matias, Kait Stevenson 32.76
46 Hollander, Edith Goucher 35.85
- Haynes, Lauren Catholic NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gass, Matt Susquehanna 22.71
2 McGinnis, Ian Lebanon Valley 22.85
3 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Mercy 23.17
4 Bailey, Tylor Stevenson 23.25
5 Jones, Robert DeSales 23.28
6 Jones, Nick Gallaudet 23.42
6 Bergey, Collin Gettysburg 23.42
8 Olugbenga, Olutobi Misericordia 23.45
9 Varice, Toraneau Gallaudet 23.71
10 Holliday, Aaron Stevenson 23.78
11 Harpel, Ian Juniata 23.83
12 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 23.86
13 Hayward, Malcolm Stevenson 23.90
14 Keen, Corey Lebanon Valley 23.95
15 Omasanya, Ezekiel Gettysburg 24.00
16 Brakoh, Kenny Marywood 24.08
17 Cooper, Isaiah Bloomsburg 24.14
17 Lewis, Kahlil DeSales 24.14
19 Johnson, Kevin Lebanon Valley 24.15
20 Hill, Wesley Misericordia 24.27
21 Tucker, R.J. Hood 24.40
22 Zahn, Pat Messiah 24.46
23 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Mercy 24.59
24 Coggeshall, Justin Goucher 24.63
25 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Mercy 24.68
26 Flood, JaCorey Stevenson 24.69
27 Taylor, Miles Goucher 24.79
28 Wallach, Gunther Goucher 24.83
29 Roberts, Montray Gallaudet 24.86
30 Gayles, Donovan Susquehanna 24.92
31 McMinn, Brandon Lebanon Valley 24.93
32 Claxton, William Susquehanna 24.95
33 Artemoiu, Joseph Gettysburg 24.97
34 Gray, Marcus Bloomsburg 25.00
35 Shafer, Zach Messiah 25.05
35 Jefferson, Jyai Marywood 25.05
37 Pavlovich, Christian Messiah 25.13
38 Obadina, Olufemi Messiah 25.18
39 Baylo, Michael DeSales 25.23
39 Laskowski, Chris Gwynedd-Mercy 25.23
41 Logan, Derick Bloomsburg 25.38
42 Ditrick, Jon Susquehanna 25.41
43 Myers, Charles Dickinson 25.47
44 Trang, Matthew Dickinson 25.51
45 Vasilik, Bradley Elizabethtown 25.87
46 Vazquez, Jason Goucher 25.89
47 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Marywood 25.99
48 Aspril, Cody Elizabethtown 26.04
49 Pastrone, Phil Catholic 27.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Viti, Amy Unattached 2:16.02
2 Weaver, Leanne Messiah 2:17.81
3 George, Jamie Dickinson 2:19.51
4 Stauffer, Hannah Susquehanna 2:22.07
5 Miller, Kayla Messiah 2:23.08
6 Groce, Alexis Elizabethtown 2:24.37
7 Farrell, Caitlin Dickinson 2:25.30
8 Lutz, Kaitlyn Gwynedd-Mercy 2:26.56
9 Sacks, Claudia Juniata 2:26.64
10 Collado, Yanibel Juniata 2:27.14
11 Goad, Sophie DeSales 2:28.30
12 Mimnaugh, Madison Bloomsburg 2:28.60
13 Downing, Katie DeSales 2:28.87
14 Watson, Olivia Dickinson 2:29.31
15 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 2:30.34
16 Lesneski, Alicia Alvernia 2:31.56
17 Davis, Millie Millersville 2:31.85
18 Doherty, Erin Elizabethtown 2:31.90
19 Rose, Dana Gwynedd-Mercy 2:32.02
20 Moseman, Hailey Gettysburg 2:32.63
21 Rivera, Lauren Bloomsburg 2:32.92
22 Stolpe, Hannah Messiah 2:33.11
23 Allport, Carly Elizabethtown 2:33.59
24 Kalil, Azia Juniata 2:34.56
25 French, Elisabeth Gettysburg 2:34.62
26 Gates, Samantha Lebanon Valley 2:34.64
27 Chizmar, Chelsea Juniata 2:35.24
28 Lyons, Kiera Catholic 2:35.40
29 Alberghini, Alyssa Alvernia 2:36.01
30 Pietrini, Alexa Susquehanna 2:36.19
31 Sam, Mary Stevenson 2:36.37
32 Verruni, Gabby Susquehanna 2:37.23
33 Desmond, Sullivan Gettysburg 2:37.82
34 Hines, Abigail Gettysburg 2:38.14
35 Piraino, Justine Catholic 2:39.22
36 Hadsall, Kelsey Misericordia 2:39.95
37 Mulhearn, Corinne Misericordia 2:40.32
38 Dougherty, Maggie Dickinson 2:40.80
39 Cunningham, Aja Messiah 2:41.26
40 Brazukas, Elizabeth DeSales 2:42.07
41 Doll, Victoria Susquehanna 2:45.58
42 Gelb, Courtney Elizabethtown 2:46.43
43 Williams, Karleigh DeSales 2:47.32
44 Garthaus, Katie Gwynedd-Mercy 2:47.97
45 Persing, Leah Misericordia 2:49.04
46 Giardina, Stephanie Misericordia 2:49.36
47 Beck, Tessa Alvernia 2:51.43
48 Pohlod, Ellie Marywood 2:57.97
49 Orr, Kaleigh Marywood 2:58.19
50 Hein, Abby Marywood 3:00.41
51 Strokis, Madeleine Catholic 3:00.72
52 Namyak, Alexis Marywood 3:01.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Habiyaremye, Terrence Lebanon Valley 1:55.32
2 Scullin, Nicholas Lebanon Valley 1:55.33
3 Wojick, Nathan Gettysburg 1:55.69
4 Pardoe, Nate Messiah 1:56.56
5 Wilson, James Bloomsburg 1:58.73
6 Pirozzi, Cosmo Catholic 2:00.09
7 Fisher, Ciaran Susquehanna 2:00.36
8 Plachko, Jake Bloomsburg 2:01.65
9 Herrmann, Eric Dickinson 2:02.10
10 Heatwole, Eric Bloomsburg 2:03.63
11 Sokirniy, Petro Juniata 2:03.98
12 Guetzlaff, Steven Juniata 2:04.71
13 McFarland, Torin Susquehanna 2:04.86
14 Dworzak, Michael Lebanon Valley 2:05.13
15 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus Gettysburg 2:05.44
16 Straley, Brandon Messiah 2:05.95
17 Isaacson, John Gallaudet 2:07.28
18 Olin, Brett Stevenson 2:07.34
19 Davis, Zachary Misericordia 2:07.62
20 Teal, James Elizabethtown 2:07.64
21 Coverdale, Liam Elizabethtown 2:07.75
22 Rippeon, Ryan Elizabethtown 2:07.96
23 Meci, Andrew Juniata 2:08.03
24 Binck, Peter Catholic 2:08.24
25 Waiwada, Kaleb Susquehanna 2:08.25
26 Cauley, Nick DeSales 2:08.42
27 Riordan, Thomas Dickinson 2:08.50
28 Okeke, Edward Misericordia 2:08.87
29 Snyder, James DeSales 2:09.20
30 Reynolds, Gustin Susquehanna 2:09.31
31 Beard, Matt DeSales 2:09.41
32 McCarthy, William Dickinson 2:09.56
33 Caroselli, Vinnie Juniata 2:09.69
34 Milone, Andrew Gettysburg 2:09.71
35 Persick, Matthew Dickinson 2:10.03
36 Weisensee, Robert Gettysburg 2:11.20
37 Rivlin, Steve Susquehanna 2:11.86
38 Skrutski, Nathan Marywood 2:12.12
39 Strausser, Benjamin Alvernia 2:13.23
40 Labenberg, Darren Elizabethtown 2:13.73
41 McCann, Kyle DeSales 2:14.22
42 Busher, Evan Misericordia 2:14.59
43 Bell, Mike Unattached 2:15.52
44 Montgomery, Kevin Ohana Athletics 2:17.72
45 Neumann, Javaunte Goucher 2:18.24
46 Flynn, Trevor Marywood 2:18.46
47 Smelski, Cooper Stevenson 2:20.87
48 Terracciano, John Marywood 2:22.95
49 Rivera, Armani Gwynedd-Mercy 2:24.39
50 Joseph, Lance Gwynedd-Mercy 2:25.96
51 Patrick, Rodney Stevenson 2:25.99
52 Dickinson, Connor Marywood 2:27.19
53 Janorschke, Carter Gallaudet 2:37.21
54 Hernandez, David Gallaudet 2:52.91
55 Shah, Harsh Gallaudet 3:03.06
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Godby, Deana Unattached 5:13.73
2 Quinto, Casey Elizabethtown 5:15.79
3 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana Dickinson 5:17.43
4 Landis, Maddison Messiah 5:23.35
5 Ilgenfritz, Morgan Bloomsburg 5:25.27
6 Eliason, Holly Messiah 5:29.74
7 Mowrey, Kate Lebanon Valley 5:29.75
8 Cardone, Danielle Messiah 5:31.53
9 Kramlik, Hannah Lebanon Valley 5:37.21
10 Kurek, Hannah Lebanon Valley 5:38.71
11 Spaulding, McKenna Dickinson 5:38.90
12 Ionescu, Candice Dickinson 5:40.88
13 Malpass, Julia Alvernia 5:42.27
14 Lyons, Kiera Catholic 5:42.86
15 Stevko, Andrea Alvernia 5:45.79
16 Clancy, Paige Misericordia 5:46.36
17 Gehly, Samantha Elizabethtown 5:46.68
18 Campbell, Colleen Gettysburg 5:48.98
19 Latourette, Breanna Marywood 5:51.66
20 Karkuff, Eva Gettysburg 5:51.76
21 Bennett, Katie Marywood 5:51.84
22 Healy, Teressa Dickinson 5:53.39
23 McNulty, Erin Catholic 5:53.60
24 Edwards, Katie Marywood 5:55.87
25 Dobensky, Catherine Gettysburg 5:57.15
26 Daley, Rachel Susquehanna 5:58.20
27 Wivell, Amanda Gettysburg 5:58.94
28 Goulden, Allison Juniata 6:01.18
29 Rees, Brittany Lebanon Valley 6:05.03
30 Nelson, Emily Elizabethtown 6:06.17
31 Piraino, Justine Catholic 6:15.21
32 Herwig, Rebecca Juniata 6:17.13
33 Rehnert, Cassandra Alvernia 6:18.59
34 Pohlod, Ellie Marywood 6:18.98
35 Crane, Sarah Gwynedd-Mercy 6:23.79
36 Meehan, Erica Juniata 6:37.75
37 Castellan, Elizabeth Catholic 6:41.38
38 Brogan, Hannah Goucher 6:44.21
39 Heishman, Lydia Juniata 6:45.71
40 Musey, Nicole Gallaudet 7:05.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Scheib, Christopher s.w.i.f.t. racing 4:22.28
2 McGeary, Scott Stucco Running Club 4:22.66
3 Schott, Benjamin Messiah 4:23.04
4 Mele, Christian Alvernia 4:25.84
5 McFeaters, Tyler Messiah 4:27.68
6 Santis, Garrett Lebanon Valley 4:28.73
7 Rippeon, Ryan Elizabethtown 4:29.12
8 Coverdale, Liam Elizabethtown 4:29.68
9 Iovoli, Austin Susquehanna University Alumni 4:32.65
10 Laue, Eli Dickinson 4:35.15
11 Ulrich, Evan Juniata 4:36.52
12 Lamm, Gabe DeSales 4:37.05
13 McCann, Kyle DeSales 4:38.82
14 Petrecca, Alex Gettysburg 4:40.55
15 Balaban, Eric Stucco Running Club 4:40.78
16 Moser, Thomas Bloomsburg 4:41.37
17 Munro, Kyle Lebanon Valley 4:43.96
18 Bitner, Zach Bloomsburg 4:46.79
19 Sabol, Christopher Misericordia 4:47.11
20 Bell, Mike Unattached 4:47.71
21 Lynch, Peter Susquehanna 4:47.89
22 Montgomery, Kevin Ohana Athletics 4:48.59
22 Heitmann, Aren Gettysburg 4:48.59
24 D'Amico, Peter Juniata 4:49.26
25 Ronayne, Tyler Elizabethtown 4:49.89
26 Moody, Zachary Misericordia 4:50.06
27 McDonald, Declan Bloomsburg 4:50.56
28 Sturm, Nicholas Alvernia 4:51.50
29 Skrutski, Nathan Marywood 4:53.81
30 Barrett, Tyler Alvernia 4:56.67
31 Martin, Ben Juniata 4:57.71
32 Labenberg, Darren Elizabethtown 5:00.15
33 Bialek, Thomas Alvernia 5:02.52
34 Flynn, Trevor Marywood 5:04.31
35 Cicchitti, Conor DeSales 5:04.50
36 Mast, Timothy Messiah 5:07.81
37 Martinsen, Matt DeSales 5:09.57
38 Taylor, Michael Catholic 5:12.05
39 Zelesky, Kent Juniata 5:12.19
40 Higginbotham, Jason Goucher 5:15.84
41 Rivera, Armani Gwynedd-Mercy 5:17.69
42 Marvin, Ryan Marywood 5:33.55
43 Smeltzer, Jacob Marywood 5:39.61
44 Joseph, Lance Gwynedd-Mercy 5:41.59
45 Janorschke, Carter Gallaudet 5:58.43
46 Olakunle, Timothy Gallaudet 6:25.19
47 Shah, Harsh Gallaudet 7:10.04
48 Ngan, Ho Sing Gallaudet 7:20.13
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Millersville A 1:47.50
2 Susquehanna A 1:50.27
3 Messiah A 1:50.42
4 Lebanon Valley A 1:51.59
5 Gettysburg A 1:52.42
6 Elizabethtown A 1:53.65
7 Alvernia A 1:56.72
8 Goucher A 1:57.36
9 Juniata A 2:00.48
10 Gallaudet A 2:06.53
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lebanon Valley A 1:33.65
2 Gettysburg A 1:35.79
3 Gallaudet A 1:36.08
4 Gwynedd-Mercy A 1:36.92
5 Goucher A 1:37.16
6 Marywood A 1:38.04
7 Messiah A 1:38.94
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Misericordia A 4:03.86
2 Dickinson A 4:08.29
3 Messiah A 4:12.80
4 Susquehanna Z 4:26.85
5 Gettysburg A 4:29.47
6 DeSales A 4:31.08
7 Juniata A 4:33.54
8 Stevenson A 4:34.20
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stevenson A 3:34.49
2 Bloomsburg A 3:35.33
3 Juniata A 3:35.36
4 DeSales A 3:36.40
5 Catholic A 3:36.61
6 Gallaudet A 3:37.77
7 Elizabethtown A 3:37.95
8 Gettysburg A 3:38.33
9 Dickinson A 3:39.03
10 Susquehanna F 3:40.52
11 Goucher A 3:53.16
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 DeSales A 12:47.24
2 Gettysburg A 13:05.65
3 Misericordia A 13:11.05
4 Juniata A 13:16.09
5 Gwynedd-Mercy A 13:31.66
6 Bloomsburg A 13:33.89
7 Marywood A 13:35.53
8 Goucher A 15:30.96
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Misericordia A 10:34.43
2 Gettysburg A 10:50.66
3 Messiah A 11:01.59
4 DeSales A 11:01.62
5 Juniata A 11:06.15
6 Goucher A 12:36.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bailey, Tevin Stevenson 1.96m 6' 5.0"
1 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 1.96m 6' 5.0"
3 Olugbenga, Olutobi Misericordia 1.96m 6' 5.0"
4 Harris, Randy Lebanon Valley 1.96m 6' 5.0"
5 Petraskie, Chris Susquehanna 1.91m 6' 3.25"
6 McNair, Donnell Messiah 1.86m 6' 1.25"
7 Koch, Brett Messiah 1.86m 6' 1.25"
8 Minich, Nick Bloomsburg 1.86m 6' 1.25"
8 Falcon, Jean DeSales 1.86m 6' 1.25"
10 Sneed, Steven Stevenson 1.86m 6' 1.25"
11 Maley, Kevin Gwynedd-Mercy 1.81m 5' 11.25"
12 Stephenson, Tyler Elizabethtown 1.81m 5' 11.25"
13 Fridinger, Storm Juniata 1.81m 5' 11.25"
14 Randolph, John Juniata 1.76m 5' 9.25"
15 Ulrich, Nathan Elizabethtown 1.76m 5' 9.25"
16 Gray, Jack Gallaudet 1.71m 5' 7.25"
- Kukulski, Bryan Lebanon Valley NP
- Stage, Brett Misericordia NP
- Bosworth, Derek Elizabethtown NP
- Barnes, Kenneth Gettysburg NP
- Calhoun, Bryce DeSales NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harman, Erin Millersville 3.50m 11' 5.75"
2 Renes, Megan Messiah 2.90m 9' 6.25"
3 Nye, Natalie Elizabethtown 2.90m 9' 6.25"
4 Wesolowski, Paige Gettysburg 2.90m 9' 6.25"
5 Hyman, Megan Bloomsburg 2.75m 9' 0.25"
5 Alpha, Kaelee DeSales 2.75m 9' 0.25"
7 Goy, kaitlin DeSales 2.75m 9' 0.25"
8 Gates, Samantha Lebanon Valley 2.75m 9' 0.25"
9 Zahn, Danielle Elizabethtown 2.60m 8' 6.25"
10 Deam, Karly Elizabethtown 2.60m 8' 6.25"
11 Seabert, Hannah Gettysburg 2.60m 8' 6.25"
12 Schools, Savannah Misericordia 2.60m 8' 6.25"
13 Shutt, Teanna Lebanon Valley 2.60m 8' 6.25"
14 Kotula, Rebecca Goucher 2.45m 8' 0.5"
- Faloon, Olivia Lebanon Valley NP
- Slinkman, Emma Alvernia NP
- Blazek, Gabrielle Goucher NP
- Freeman, Megan Messiah NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moses, Tim Messiah 4.95m 16' 2.75"
2 Cornelius, Dane Messiah 4.35m 14' 3.25"
3 Gray, Aaron Messiah 4.20m 13' 9.25"
4 Frawley, Dillon Catholic 4.20m 13' 9.25"
4 Shultz, Greg Misericordia 4.20m 13' 9.25"
4 Hartman, Bradley Lebanon Valley 4.20m 13' 9.25"
7 Chavis, Nathan Juniata 4.05m 13' 3.5"
8 DeLuca, Jack Susquehanna 4.05m 13' 3.5"
9 Bellott, Seth Alvernia 3.90m 12' 9.5"
10 Brownstein, Jesse Lebanon Valley 3.90m 12' 9.5"
11 Maples, Spencer Gallaudet 3.90m 12' 9.5"
12 Nolan, William Gettysburg 3.75m 12' 3.5"
13 Clark, Thomas Gettysburg 3.75m 12' 3.5"
14 Bale, Noah Gettysburg 3.60m 11' 9.75"
14 Straub-Fisher, Ryan Susquehanna 3.60m 11' 9.75"
16 Smelski, Cooper Stevenson 3.60m 11' 9.75"
17 Miller, Eliot Lebanon Valley 3.60m 11' 9.75"
18 Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia 3.45m 11' 3.75"
- Murphy, Cullen Gwynedd-Mercy NP
- Pavlik, Conner Elizabethtown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Caruso, Kaylee Bloomsburg 6.01m 19' 8.75"
2 O'Malley, Kirsten Bloomsburg 5.49m 18' 0.25"
3 Liebl, Kay Millersville 5.42m 17' 9.5"
4 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 5.31m 17' 5.25"
5 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 5.26m 17' 3.25"
6 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 5.16m 16' 11.25"
7 Olewine, Jessica Lebanon Valley 5.12m 16' 9.75"
8 Beard, Imani Dickinson 5.05m 16' 7.0"
9 Alberici, Katy Millersville 5.02m 16' 5.75"
10 Rec, Abigail Gettysburg 5.01m 16' 5.25"
11 Hicks, Dyonne Stevenson 4.80m 15' 9.0"
12 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 4.77m 15' 7.75"
12 Stewart, Alexa Goucher 4.77m 15' 7.75"
14 McEwen, Kortney Misericordia 4.74m 15' 6.75"
15 Suess, Lauren Dickinson 4.71m 15' 5.5"
16 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 4.66m 15' 3.5"
17 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 4.56m 14' 11.5"
18 Bouder, Kelsey Lebanon Valley 4.55m 14' 11.25"
19 Gladden, Lindsey Marywood 4.53m 14' 10.5"
20 Sorto, Caelee DeSales 4.49m 14' 8.75"
20 Rinaldi, Sarah Susquehanna 4.49m 14' 8.75"
22 Maneval, Brooke Messiah 4.47m 14' 8.0"
23 McMinn, Abby Messiah 4.46m 14' 7.75"
24 Querfeld, Rebecca Messiah 4.40m 14' 5.25"
25 Prengaman, Haley Elizabethtown 4.26m 13' 11.75"
26 Litchauer, Kamara Elizabethtown 4.25m 13' 11.5"
27 Williams, Laura Goucher 4.23m 13' 10.5"
28 Snyder, Katie Elizabethtown 4.15m 13' 7.5"
29 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood 3.92m 12' 10.5"
30 Nascone, Teresa DeSales 3.84m 12' 7.25"
31 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 3.80m 12' 5.75"
32 DeMichael, Danielle Gettysburg 3.76m 12' 4.0"
33 Long, Kayleen Alvernia 3.70m 12' 1.75"
34 Fisher, Katelyn Juniata 3.63m 11' 11.0"
- Almeida, Chloe Stevenson NP
- Khana, Maya Susquehanna NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Quaye, Arthur Bloomsburg 6.59m 21' 7.5"
2 Sneed, Steven Stevenson 6.40m 21' 0.0"
3 McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Mercy 6.37m 20' 10.75"
4 Gray, Jack Gallaudet 6.08m 19' 11.5"
5 Thompson, Ryan Gettysburg 6.06m 19' 10.75"
6 Barnes, Kenneth Gettysburg 6.05m 19' 10.25"
7 Hamme, Alexander Lebanon Valley 6.03m 19' 9.5"
8 Randolph, John Juniata 5.98m 19' 7.5"
9 Stephenson, Tyler Elizabethtown 5.97m 19' 7.0"
10 Eaves, Izaiah Stevenson 5.92m 19' 5.25"
11 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Mercy 5.87m 19' 3.25"
12 Falcon, Jean DeSales 5.86m 19' 2.75"
13 Forsythe, Matt Gwynedd-Mercy 5.82m 19' 1.25"
14 Jones, Jonathan Lebanon Valley 5.79m 19' 0.0"
15 Burlingame, Blake Marywood 5.69m 18' 8.0"
16 Sykes, Malcolm Elizabethtown 5.64m 18' 6.0"
17 McNair, Donnell Messiah 5.51m 18' 1.0"
18 Eisen, Owen Bloomsburg 5.50m 18' 0.5"
18 Reynolds, Curtis Elizabethtown 5.50m 18' 0.5"
20 Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia 5.48m 17' 11.75"
21 Cheatham, Morgan Stevenson 5.46m 17' 11.0"
22 Black, Malik Susquehanna 5.46m 17' 11.0"
23 Roberts, Montray Gallaudet 5.36m 17' 7.0"
23 Myers, Charles Dickinson 5.36m 17' 7.0"
25 Nelson, Javon Lebanon Valley 5.31m 17' 5.25"
26 Popkin, Zach Dickinson 5.30m 17' 4.75"
27 Christenberry, Kai Gallaudet 5.29m 17' 4.25"
28 O'Neil, Dylan Gettysburg 5.24m 17' 2.25"
29 Blauch, Jacob Susquehanna 5.19m 17' 0.5"
30 Kihn, Kyle Goucher 4.72m 15' 6.0"
31 Santa, Matthew Susquehanna 4.69m 15' 4.75"
- Chavis, Nathan Juniata NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hicks, Dyonne Stevenson 10.64m 34' 11.0"
2 Aulenbach, Amanda Bloomsburg 10.63m 34' 10.5"
3 Johnson, Marie Messiah 10.55m 34' 7.5"
4 Waddell, Emily Gettysburg 10.39m 34' 1.25"
5 Almeida, Chloe Stevenson 10.29m 33' 9.25"
6 Rec, Abigail Gettysburg 10.01m 32' 10.25"
7 Bouder, Kelsey Lebanon Valley 9.84m 32' 3.5"
8 Rinaldi, Sarah Susquehanna 9.77m 32' 0.75"
9 Litchauer, Kamara Elizabethtown 9.66m 31' 8.5"
10 Schools, Savannah Misericordia 9.61m 31' 6.5"
11 Callueng, Lauren Alvernia 9.59m 31' 5.75"
12 Morrison, Kylie Misericordia 9.59m 31' 5.75"
13 Baddick, Alexis Misericordia 9.48m 31' 1.25"
14 Sorto, Caelee DeSales 9.41m 30' 10.5"
15 Khana, Maya Susquehanna 9.41m 30' 10.5"
16 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 9.29m 30' 5.75"
17 Prengaman, Haley Elizabethtown 9.14m 30' 0.0"
18 Leger, Noreen Alvernia 9.10m 29' 10.25"
- Conboy, Sierra Gettysburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Falcon, Jean DeSales 13.52m 44' 4.25"
2 McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Mercy 13.48m 44' 2.75"
3 Sneed, Steven Stevenson 13.01m 42' 8.25"
3 Petraskie, Chris Susquehanna 13.01m 42' 8.25"
5 Koch, Brett Messiah 12.54m 41' 1.75"
6 Black, Malik Susquehanna 12.31m 40' 4.75"
7 Blauch, Jacob Susquehanna 12.26m 40' 2.75"
8 Reynolds, Curtis Elizabethtown 12.15m 39' 10.5"
9 Sykes, Malcolm Elizabethtown 12.01m 39' 5.0"
10 Eaves, Izaiah Stevenson 11.97m 39' 3.25"
11 Hamme, Alexander Lebanon Valley 11.68m 38' 4.0"
12 Williams, Michael Messiah 11.54m 37' 10.5"
- Villarosa, Christian Elizabethtown NP
- Calhoun, Bryce DeSales NP
- Popkin, Zach Dickinson NP
- O'Neil, Dylan Gettysburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ani, Danika Stevenson 12.81m 42' 0.5"
2 Rega, Jess Stevenson 12.35m 40' 6.25"
3 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtown 11.93m 39' 1.75"
4 Graham, Sara Gettysburg 11.73m 38' 6.0"
5 Loose, Deja Millersville 11.64m 38' 2.25"
6 McMinn, Alyssa Messiah 11.56m 37' 11.25"
7 Querfeld, Rebecca Messiah 11.45m 37' 6.75"
8 Lyon, Ellery Gettysburg 10.99m 36' 0.75"
9 Collins, Mikaela Gettysburg 10.58m 34' 8.5"
10 Galeano, Andrea Catholic 10.52m 34' 6.25"
11 Kent, Natalie Goucher 10.43m 34' 2.75"
12 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 10.42m 34' 2.25"
13 Gamber, Leah Elizabethtown 10.36m 34' 0.0"
14 Martin, Madison Millersville 10.36m 34' 0.0"
15 Nowell, Kiarra Stevenson 10.31m 33' 10.0"
16 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 10.15m 33' 3.75"
17 Smale, Alyssa Lebanon Valley 10.15m 33' 3.75"
18 Barnhart, Abbey Lebanon Valley 10.13m 33' 3.0"
19 Santos, Gabrielle Marywood 10.03m 32' 11.0"
20 Goodhile, Lila Messiah 10.02m 32' 10.5"
21 Smith, Mikaela Marywood 9.83m 32' 3.0"
22 Gunter, Taylor Goucher 9.77m 32' 0.75"
23 Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtown 9.52m 31' 3.0"
24 Smith, Mary Dickinson 9.43m 30' 11.25"
25 Sullivan, Rachael Bloomsburg 9.43m 30' 11.25"
26 Johnson, Rebecca Catholic 9.23m 30' 3.5"
27 Latourette, Monique Susquehanna 9.19m 30' 2.0"
28 Waterman, Ashley Juniata 8.81m 28' 11.0"
29 Strausser, Ashley Misericordia 8.63m 28' 3.75"
30 Katzenberger, Jessica Lebanon Valley 8.57m 28' 1.5"
31 Bitner, Tylinn Susquehanna 8.21m 26' 11.25"
32 Casey, Mariah Marywood 8.18m 26' 10.0"
33 Quirk, Shannon Alvernia 7.96m 26' 1.5"
34 Davignon, Marylauren Juniata 7.59m 24' 11.0"
35 Thompson, Katie Goucher 6.08m 19' 11.5"
36 Alston-edney, Alexis Susquehanna 5.62m 18' 5.25"
- Davis, Iana Misericordia NP
- Masenheimer, Hannah Bloomsburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wagaman, Adam Lebanon Valley 14.06m 46' 1.5"
2 Donlan, Trent Lebanon Valley 13.87m 45' 6.25"
3 Hart, Matt Bloomsburg 13.49m 44' 3.25"
4 Brown, Joshua Susquehanna 13.30m 43' 7.75"
5 Glasson, Devin Dickinson 13.20m 43' 3.75"
6 McQueen, Jermaine Lebanon Valley 12.99m 42' 7.5"
7 Marollo, Nicholas Marywood 12.82m 42' 0.75"
8 Pearl, Robert Dickinson 12.31m 40' 4.75"
9 Davis, Malcolm Dickinson 12.26m 40' 2.75"
10 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtown 12.20m 40' 0.5"
11 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 12.09m 39' 8.0"
12 Bertsch, Ryan Susquehanna 11.96m 39' 3.0"
13 Fernandez, Daniel Juniata 11.84m 38' 10.25"
14 Heisey, Dylan Susquehanna 11.70m 38' 4.75"
15 Dyrli, Erik Messiah 11.69m 38' 4.25"
16 Sponsler, Jordan Messiah 11.41m 37' 5.25"
17 Bauer, Darby Goucher 10.98m 36' 0.25"
18 Cortese, Michael Gettysburg 10.90m 35' 9.25"
19 Hoffman, Kyle Unattached 10.88m 35' 8.5"
20 Villarreal, Francisco Dickinson 10.84m 35' 6.75"
21 Evans, Mike Susquehanna 10.78m 35' 4.5"
22 McDowell, Cameron Misericordia 10.61m 34' 9.75"
23 Kraycer, Jake Marywood 10.56m 34' 7.75"
24 Yap, Sidney Stevenson 10.49m 34' 5.0"
25 Kresge, Luke Misericordia 10.47m 34' 4.25"
26 Julot, Brandon Goucher 10.35m 33' 11.5"
27 Skowronski, Alex DeSales 10.04m 32' 11.25"
28 Moore, Terrence Susquehanna 9.82m 32' 2.75"
29 Trinidad Doherty, Nathaniel Gettysburg 9.81m 32' 2.25"
30 Partee, Marc Stevenson 9.77m 32' 0.75"
31 Kimmel, Ellis Dickinson 9.74m 31' 11.5"
32 Bubenchik, Jason Elizabethtown 9.19m 30' 2.0"
33 Monts, Kolby Stevenson 9.12m 29' 11.25"
34 Clark, Thomas Gettysburg 9.04m 29' 8.0"
35 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Mercy 8.97m 29' 5.25"
36 Mattingly, Ronald Gallaudet 8.86m 29' 1.0"
37 Creed, Brandon Goucher 8.31m 27' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Galeano, Andrea Catholic 15.66m 51' 4.5"
2 Martin, Madison Millersville 15.08m 49' 5.75"
3 Graham, Sara Gettysburg 14.82m 48' 7.5"
4 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtown 13.88m 45' 6.5"
5 Masenheimer, Hannah Bloomsburg 13.71m 44' 11.75"
6 Sullivan, Rachael Bloomsburg 13.20m 43' 3.75"
7 Ani, Danika Stevenson 13.04m 42' 9.5"
8 Loose, Deja Millersville 12.57m 41' 3.0"
9 Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtown 12.47m 40' 11.0"
10 Bishop, Allison Stevenson 12.25m 40' 2.25"
11 Smale, Alyssa Lebanon Valley 12.09m 39' 8.0"
12 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 11.71m 38' 5.0"
13 Drumheller, Abby Elizabethtown 11.41m 37' 5.25"
14 Taylor, Katharine Gettysburg 11.27m 36' 11.75"
15 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 11.26m 36' 11.5"
16 Dioses, Lauren Stevenson 11.11m 36' 5.5"
17 Warnke, Katelyn Lebanon Valley 10.90m 35' 9.25"
18 Gunter, Taylor Goucher 10.76m 35' 3.75"
19 Pitts, Danielle Hood 10.61m 34' 9.75"
20 McMinn, Alyssa Messiah 10.31m 33' 10.0"
21 Tomasura, Gabby Catholic 10.00m 32' 9.75"
22 Bitner, Tylinn Susquehanna 9.91m 32' 6.25"
23 Horst, Kenzie Gettysburg 9.75m 32' 0.0"
24 Johnson, Rebecca Catholic 9.54m 31' 3.75"
25 Kent, Natalie Goucher 9.19m 30' 2.0"
26 Goodhile, Lila Messiah 9.04m 29' 8.0"
27 Thompson, Katie Goucher 8.70m 28' 6.5"
28 Strausser, Ashley Misericordia 8.61m 28' 3.0"
29 Barnes, Dominique Gwynedd-Mercy 7.82m 25' 8.0"
30 Fitz, Aleyna Hood 7.67m 25' 2.0"
- Barnhart, Abbey Lebanon Valley NP
- Whelan, Kimberly Alvernia NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McQueen, Jermaine Lebanon Valley 15.45m 50' 8.25"
2 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtown 14.07m 46' 2.0"
3 McInnis, Curtis Stevenson 14.05m 46' 1.25"
4 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 13.82m 45' 4.25"
5 Donlan, Trent Lebanon Valley 13.18m 43' 3.0"
6 Bertsch, Ryan Susquehanna 13.06m 42' 10.25"
7 Skowronski, Alex DeSales 13.03m 42' 9.0"
8 Natale, Ryan Lebanon Valley 12.45m 40' 10.25"
9 Bauer, Darby Goucher 11.90m 39' 0.5"
10 Kresge, Luke Misericordia 11.80m 38' 8.75"
11 Allen, Forrest Stevenson 11.17m 36' 7.75"
12 Yap, Sidney Stevenson 11.16m 36' 7.5"
13 Vanella, Dustin Catholic 10.96m 35' 11.5"
14 Dyrli, Erik Messiah 10.38m 34' 0.75"
15 Bulgarelli, Kyle Hood 9.95m 32' 7.75"
16 Gushue, William Elizabethtown 9.75m 32' 0.0"
17 Trinidad Doherty, Nathaniel Gettysburg 8.64m 28' 4.25"
18 Heisey, Dylan Susquehanna 8.51m 27' 11.0"
19 Fernandez, Gabriel Alvernia 8.43m 27' 8.0"
20 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Mercy 7.60m 24' 11.25"
- Fernandez, Daniel Juniata NP
- Hart, Matt Bloomsburg NP