Ted Nelson Classic
Date: Sat, Feb 04, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gregory, Karlona Minnesota State 7.71
2 Gaines, Gabi Minnesota State 7.75
3 Adah, Afure Minnesota State 7.76
4 Harris, Zenova NW Missouri 7.79
5 Troescher, Sarah Sioux Falls 7.84
6 Santos, Autumn Minnesota State 7.85
7 Carr, Jada Sioux Falls 7.86
8 Brazerol, Bailee St. Cloud State 7.93
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gregory, Karlona Minnesota State 7.74
2 Gaines, Gabi Minnesota State 7.80
3 Harris, Zenova NW Missouri 7.82
4 Carr, Jada Sioux Falls 7.84
5 Brazerol, Bailee St. Cloud State 7.86
6 Adah, Afure Minnesota State 7.86
7 Santos, Autumn Minnesota State 7.93
8 Troescher, Sarah Sioux Falls 7.94
9 Reysack, Sydney Minnesota State 7.94
10 Peebles, Annalise Carleton 7.95
11 Hofmeister, Carina Augustana (S.D.) 7.96
12 Stowell, McKayla Gustavus Adolphus 7.97
13 Wreh, Kimmy Minnesota State 8.04
14 Suber, Jasmyne Minnesota State 8.05
15 Heyn, Sara Augustana (S.D.) 8.09
16 Feeney, Alexa Carleton 8.11
17 Klapperich, Alaina Augustana (S.D.) 8.11
18 Gatz, Jenna Minnesota State 8.13
19 Stets, Abby St. Olaf 8.18
20 Gray, Adonya Gustavus Adolphus 8.19
21 Jackson, Kaila Waldorf 8.30
22 Navartil, Taylor Waldorf 8.30
23 Whittaker, Ayanna Iowa Central CC 8.32
23 Westerman, Sarah Augustana (S.D.) 8.32
25 Davis, Lindsay NW Missouri 8.34
26 Grisanzio, Emma Carleton 8.34
27 Hildebrandt, Lydia Bethany Lutheran 8.35
28 Glover, Taylor Minnesota State 8.44
29 Meakim, Lillie St. Olaf 8.50
30 Schmidt, Lindsey Gustavus Adolphus 8.52
31 Pickett, Cami Upper Iowa 8.96
32 Robbins, Emma Gustavus Adolphus 9.18
33 Beckett, Racquel Minnesota State 9.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bauer, Jonah Wis.-La Crosse 6.89
2 Barnes, Vance Minnesota State 6.97
3 Adams, Matt Wis.-La Crosse 6.98
4 Rothering, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 7.00
5 Koenecke, Joe Wis.-La Crosse 7.01
6 Taormina, Justin Minnesota State 7.01
7 Rowe, Jonathon Sioux Falls 7.04
8 Curtis, Jack Minnesota State 7.05
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barnes, Vance Minnesota State 6.99
2 Rothering, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 6.99
3 Adams, Matt Wis.-La Crosse 7.01
4 Koenecke, Joe Wis.-La Crosse 7.02
4 Bauer, Jonah Wis.-La Crosse 7.02
6 Rowe, Jonathon Sioux Falls 7.03
7 Curtis, Jack Minnesota State 7.06
8 Taormina, Justin Minnesota State 7.07
9 Foster, Matthew Wis.-La Crosse 7.17
10 Prindle, Matt NW Missouri 7.21
11 Barcroft, Cole Minnesota State 7.22
12 Hicks, Maurice Carleton 7.23
13 Oyekunle, Dan Iowa Central CC 7.25
14 Scarlett, Xavier Sioux Falls 7.27
15 Broihier, Sean Wis.-La Crosse 7.27
15 Kwateh, Leroy Unattached 7.27
17 Willison, Rob Wis.-La Crosse 7.27
18 Harris, Kevin Bethany Lutheran 7.29
19 Nixon, Artavius Minnesota State 7.31
20 Reider, Josh Augustana (S.D.) 7.32
21 Baxter, Austin Carleton 7.33
22 Johnson, Jonathan Concordia-St. Paul 7.33
23 Blaney, Jack Gustavus Adolphus 7.35
24 Sadowski, Samuel Wis.-La Crosse 7.39
25 Bush, Juwan NW Missouri 7.41
26 Virtue, Kane Iowa Central CC 7.42
27 Schwartz, Ben Carleton 7.43
28 Williams, Emanual Carleton 7.44
29 O'Connell, Sean Gustavus Adolphus 7.48
30 Elliott, Phil NW Missouri 7.48
31 Sullivan, Liam Carleton 7.51
32 Badertscher, Cy Wis.-La Crosse 7.56
33 Westawker, Luke Carleton 7.57
34 Newsome, Cameron Waldorf 7.68
35 Knaack, Greg Gustavus Adolphus 7.70
36 Gray, Joe Iowa Central CC 7.77
37 Schukking, Peter Augustana (S.D.) 7.81
38 McDonald, Clifford Gustavus Adolphus 7.90
39 Ektnitphong, Troy Gustavus Adolphus 7.92
40 Kinney, Samuel Bethany Lutheran 7.94
41 LaBore, Brett Bethany Lutheran 8.07
42 Barr, Robert Bethany Lutheran 8.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Adah, Afure Minnesota State 25.00
2 Gregory, Karlona Minnesota State 25.44
3 Gaines, Gabi Minnesota State 25.66
4 Santos, Autumn Minnesota State 25.78
5 Justin, Jessica Sioux Falls 25.91
6 Shady, Erika Concordia-St. Paul 25.92
7 Mahgoub, Hiba NW Missouri 25.97
8 Williams, Gloria Concordia-St. Paul 26.09
9 Reysack, Sydney Minnesota State 26.37
10 Hammond, Jordan NW Missouri 26.44
11 Stets, Abby St. Olaf 26.44
12 Simonson, Sophie Minnesota State 26.49
13 Troescher, Sarah Sioux Falls 26.59
14 Whittaker, Ayanna Iowa Central CC 26.65
15 Gatz, Jenna Minnesota State 26.68
16 Suber, Jasmyne Minnesota State 26.71
17 Harris, Sydny NW Missouri 26.76
18 Daffer, Mackenzie NW Missouri 26.98
19 Stowell, McKayla Gustavus Adolphus 27.23
20 Hildebrandt, Lydia Bethany Lutheran 27.28
21 Davis, Lindsay NW Missouri 27.33
22 Anderson, Lily Gustavus Adolphus 27.35
23 Gray, Adonya Gustavus Adolphus 27.45
24 Koch, Taylor Augustana (S.D.) 27.47
25 Rauh, Maggie Sioux Falls 27.48
26 Freiling, Andrea NW Missouri 27.60
27 Gray, America Concordia-St. Paul 27.70
28 McCormick, Morgan NW Missouri 27.76
29 Rothschadl, Morgan Augustana (S.D.) 27.96
30 Meakim, Lillie St. Olaf 27.97
31 Soutthivong, Brianna Bethany Lutheran 28.11
32 Schmidt, Lindsey Gustavus Adolphus 28.19
33 Shank , Hanna St. Cloud State 28.24
34 Piergies, Tonya Carleton 28.25
35 Bohlig, Emily St. Olaf 28.64
36 Davis, Keenan Minnesota State 28.74
37 Schimmleman, Taylor Concordia-St. Paul 29.29
38 Singh, Prabhjot Gustavus Adolphus 29.78
39 Uribe, Elizabeth Gustavus Adolphus 29.98
40 Norris, Kayla Bethany Lutheran 30.08
41 Beckett, Racquel Minnesota State 30.29
42 Marquette, Hayli St. Olaf 30.41
43 Holt, Danielle Waldorf 30.54
44 Mohs, Gabbie Upper Iowa 30.78
45 Schwakopf, Jordan Gustavus Adolphus 30.90
46 Hill, Breyanna Upper Iowa 30.94
47 Robbins, Emma Gustavus Adolphus 31.01
48 Brady, Ashley Upper Iowa 31.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bauer, Jonah Wis.-La Crosse 22.19
2 Rothering, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 22.37
3 Gloudemans, Parker Minnesota State 22.38
4 Prindle, Matt NW Missouri 22.58
5 Suber, JoVonte Unattached 22.73
6 Koenecke, Joe Wis.-La Crosse 22.74
7 Immeker, Ryan Minnesota State 22.84
8 Nutter, Anyah Minnesota State 22.96
9 Willison, Rob Wis.-La Crosse 23.10
10 Melton, Vantwon Unattached 23.14
11 Elliott, Phil NW Missouri 23.15
12 Buer, Cody Sioux Falls 23.18
13 Richter, Bryan Carleton 23.22
14 Hughes, Terrence NW Missouri 23.26
15 Marrin, Matthew Concordia-St. Paul 23.31
16 Leck, Andrew Concordia-St. Paul 23.35
17 Baxter, Austin Carleton 23.36
18 Hicks, Maurice Carleton 23.38
19 Wuesthoff, Luke Sioux Falls 23.39
20 Barcroft, Cole Minnesota State 23.45
21 Buer, Cole Sioux Falls 23.49
22 Nixon, Artavius Minnesota State 23.50
23 Barnes, Vance Minnesota State 23.54
24 Craig, Isaiah Waldorf 23.57
25 Adams, Matt Wis.-La Crosse 23.57
26 Olsen, Christopher Wis.-La Crosse 23.66
27 James, Djimon Minnesota State 23.70
28 Blaney, Jack Gustavus Adolphus 23.70
29 Brown, Emmai NW Missouri 23.79
30 O'Connell, Sean Gustavus Adolphus 23.93
31 Washington, Justin Carleton 23.98
32 Oyekunle, Dan Iowa Central CC 24.00
33 Virtue, Kane Iowa Central CC 24.22
34 Broihier, Sean Wis.-La Crosse 24.26
35 Anderson, Austin Waldorf 24.53
36 Beaudette, Robert Waldorf 24.53
37 Crawford, Riley Augustana (S.D.) 24.58
38 Verchota, Bobby Gustavus Adolphus 24.66
39 Montplaisir, Matthew Gustavus Adolphus 24.74
40 Westawker, Luke Carleton 24.92
41 Williams, Emanual Carleton 24.92
42 Bless, Michael Bethany Lutheran 24.94
43 Duplessis, Kyle Carleton 25.92
44 LaBore, Brett Bethany Lutheran 26.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellingson, Glen Augustana (S.D.) 4:11.51
2 Schroeder, Nathan Augustana (S.D.) 4:21.75
3 Larsen, Nick Augustana (S.D.) 4:24.91
4 Maegaard, Mitchell Wis.-La Crosse 4:25.04
5 Souther, Nathaniel Augustana (S.D.) 4:25.51
6 DeJong, Skylar Augustana (S.D.) 4:25.64
7 Troe, Caleb Concordia-St. Paul 4:26.26
8 Heaton, Sean Augustana (S.D.) 4:26.57
9 Burke, Caleb Minnesota State 4:26.65
10 Hansford, Brian Wis.-La Crosse 4:28.10
11 Knobbe, Thomas Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.09
12 Hanson, Noah Augustana (S.D.) 4:29.58
13 Erredge, Steven Minnesota State 4:29.78
14 Holmes, Peyton Concordia-St. Paul 4:30.15
15 Swanson, Josiah Unattached 4:31.42
16 Burns, Logan Augustana (S.D.) 4:34.44
17 Warner, Cory Concordia-St. Paul 4:35.36
18 Madigan, Ben Gustavus Adolphus 4:35.72
19 Nelson, Robert Gustavus Adolphus 4:35.78
20 Wischnack, Andrew Gustavus Adolphus 4:37.26
21 VanDussen, Collin Augustana (S.D.) 4:37.33
22 Quinly, John NW Missouri 4:38.97
23 Bransky, Jacob Carleton 4:39.62
24 O'Neil, Ryan Wis.-La Crosse 4:41.83
25 Elm, Bryce Waldorf 4:42.03
26 Polania-Gonzalez, Ernesto Carleton 4:42.83
27 Pavelka, Bridger Gustavus Adolphus 4:44.59
28 Frank, Jesse Unattached 4:49.35
29 Sauerberg, Nathaniel Carleton 4:57.50
30 Zakrzewski, Garett Unattached 4:59.07
31 Zollner, Austin Gustavus Adolphus 5:00.39
32 Ellis, Ethan Carleton 5:02.87
33 Hemmelman, Ethan Unattached 5:03.14
34 Birr, Nathan Bethany Lutheran 5:03.93
35 Warson, Cassidy Waldorf 5:04.42
36 Hershewe, Edward Carleton 5:06.15
37 Erber, Jonathan Concordia-St. Paul 5:08.04
38 Etteldorf, Andrew Carleton 5:10.20
39 Luehring, David Bethany Lutheran 5:13.09
40 Malimanek, Lucas Bethany Lutheran 5:14.14
41 O'Reilly, Patrick Carleton 5:26.45
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Myers, Pasca Unattached 10:10.20
2 Kelly, Mackenzie Augustana (S.D.) 10:27.84
3 Kaegi, Emily Carleton 10:31.79
4 Trujillo, Claire Carleton 10:34.37
5 Kruse, Annie Augustana (S.D.) 10:38.39
6 Anderson, Emma Unattached 10:39.42
7 Paul, Lily Minnesota State 10:40.29
8 Brekke, Josephine St. Olaf 10:40.75
9 Hoornaert, Jamie St. Olaf 10:41.15
10 Goertzen, Becca Sioux Falls 10:42.99
11 Nipper, Nicole Carleton 10:44.80
12 Schnirring, Samantha Carleton 10:46.32
13 Rairdon, Rebekah Augustana (S.D.) 10:46.88
14 Weyenberg, Carisa Minnesota State 10:47.21
15 Bach, Maddie Iowa Central CC 10:49.72
16 Shepherd, Melissa NW Missouri 10:52.77
17 Stucky, Sierra Iowa Central CC 10:53.50
18 Hein, Kiana Sioux Falls 10:53.75
19 Nazarino, Sarah Carleton 10:54.60
20 Holt, Mckenzie St. Cloud State 10:55.05
21 Silverman, Pombie Carleton 10:55.72
22 Nelson, Amanda Augustana (S.D.) 10:55.78
23 Regg Wajid, Aaliyah Iowa Central CC 10:59.05
24 Sauer, Megan Bethany Lutheran 10:59.34
25 Moore, Meredith St. Olaf 11:00.01
26 Schwartz, Tenley Sioux Falls 11:04.58
27 Lindfors, Jackie Concordia-St. Paul 11:10.81
28 Schuda, Helen Carleton 11:15.41
29 Lynn, Lizzy Carleton 11:19.09
30 Mermel, Kazia Carleton 11:19.38
31 Schifsky, Lotus Gustavus Adolphus 11:27.97
32 Mostek, Maria NW Missouri 11:31.86
33 Hudson Rasmusson, Berit Carleton 11:34.07
34 Rodriguez, Jezabelle Iowa Central CC 11:35.15
35 Bartilol, Marion Iowa Central CC 11:37.04
36 Torstenson, Martha Carleton 11:38.84
37 Matti, Zia St. Cloud State 11:48.05
38 Engeman, Mikayla NW Missouri 11:52.52
39 Smith, Chandra Upper Iowa 11:56.17
40 Carr, Lydia Concordia-St. Paul 12:07.39
41 Weber, Alyssa Upper Iowa 12:19.05
42 Swanson, Hillary Minnesota State 12:56.82
43 Matthaides, Bailey Waldorf 13:00.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellingson, Glen Augustana (S.D.) 8:25.90
2 Ewers, Ian Wis.-La Crosse 8:34.36
3 Schaeder, Joshua Wis.-La Crosse 8:34.65
4 Zajkowski, Austin Wis.-La Crosse 8:36.86
5 Schultz, Thomas Wis.-La Crosse 8:43.97
6 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 8:45.44
7 Larsen, Nick Augustana (S.D.) 8:48.60
8 Lundberg, Zach Sioux Falls 8:48.79
9 Nault, Tyler Wis.-La Crosse 8:50.76
10 Souther, Nathaniel Augustana (S.D.) 8:52.38
11 Troe, Caleb Concordia-St. Paul 8:52.89
12 DeJong, Skylar Augustana (S.D.) 8:54.69
13 Schroeder, Nathan Augustana (S.D.) 8:55.33
14 Pohren, Matthew Unattached 8:56.23
15 Jones, Evan Gustavus Adolphus 8:59.01
16 Meikle, Cameron Carleton 9:01.62
17 Burns, Logan Augustana (S.D.) 9:05.18
18 Stocker, Matthew Unattached 9:05.20
19 Holmes, Peyton Concordia-St. Paul 9:05.40
20 Miller, Zac NW Missouri 9:07.01
21 Leinbach, Zachary Wis.-La Crosse 9:07.55
22 Puser, Brandon Wis.-La Crosse 9:07.60
23 Dodge, Tris Carleton 9:07.74
24 Nakajima, Hiroshi Carleton 9:09.97
25 Dammann, Carston Gustavus Adolphus 9:10.19
26 Kipchirchir, Ezekiel Iowa Central CC 9:12.23
27 Heaton, Sean Augustana (S.D.) 9:12.61
28 VanDussen, Collin Augustana (S.D.) 9:14.34
29 Lawson, Nick Sioux Falls 9:14.91
30 Liester, Josh Sioux Falls 9:16.16
31 Johnson, Andrew Wis.-La Crosse 9:16.28
32 Martinez-Manzano, Eduardo Iowa Central CC 9:17.32
33 Hanson, Noah Augustana (S.D.) 9:20.73
34 Harty, Cole Iowa Central CC 9:22.08
35 Johnston, Blake Sioux Falls 9:22.78
36 Lannoye, Drew Unattached 9:23.58
37 Meiners, Nathan Waldorf 9:24.32
38 Ruvkun, Andrew Carleton 9:27.86
39 Noyes, John Sioux Falls 9:33.32
40 Benson, John Gustavus Adolphus 9:33.83
41 Soeder, Harry Unattached 9:34.96
42 Haberman, Emmett Gustavus Adolphus 9:36.85
43 Hoffert, Michael Carleton 9:44.51
44 Ward, Aaron Waldorf 9:46.13
45 Larsen-Harsch, Dylan Carleton 9:46.56
46 Hoff, Michael Unattached 9:50.79
47 Murley, Andrew Waldorf 9:51.28
48 Vega, Jesse Waldorf 10:20.16
49 Prather, Lane Iowa Central CC 10:20.81
50 Erber, Jonathan Concordia-St. Paul 10:36.41
51 Brinkman, Adam Waldorf 10:54.76
52 Zeller, Alden Waldorf 12:08.54
- Elm, Bryce Waldorf DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Augustana (S.D.) A 3:52.79
2 Minnesota State A 3:54.93
3 NW Missouri A 3:59.22
4 Augustana (S.D.) B 4:04.17
5 Carleton A 4:04.24
6 Minnesota State B 4:04.29
7 St. Olaf A 4:08.72
8 Concordia-St. Paul A 4:09.43
9 Sioux Falls A 4:12.05
10 Gustavus Adolphus A 4:24.20
11 Carleton B 4:25.26
12 Gustavus Adolphus B 4:30.79
13 St. Olaf B 4:38.02
14 Carleton C 4:39.39
15 St. Olaf C 4:40.85
16 Waldorf A 4:45.58
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota State A 3:17.90
2 Iowa Central CC A 3:22.86
3 NW Missouri A 3:23.10
4 Sioux Falls A 3:25.54
5 Carleton A 3:26.17
6 Iowa Central CC B 3:27.20
7 Augustana (S.D.) B 3:31.82
8 Augustana (S.D.) A 3:32.01
9 Gustavus Adolphus A 3:32.06
10 Concordia-St. Paul A 3:32.10
11 Carleton B 3:33.34
12 Iowa Central CC D 3:34.91
13 Unattached A 3:41.32
14 Waldorf A 3:45.28
15 Gustavus Adolphus B 3:47.54
Concordia-St. Paul B DNF
Augustana (S.D.) C DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DeCock, Jeff Minnesota State 2.12m 6' 11.5"
2 Sandle, Michael Minnesota State 2.09m 6' 10.25"
3 Schulte, Tanner Augustana (S.D.) 1.99m 6' 6.25"
4 Nutter, Anyah Minnesota State 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Ojika, Ya boy Benjamin Unattached 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Sheard, Bryce NW Missouri 1.89m 6' 2.25"
7 Carter, Elijah Unattached 1.89m 6' 2.25"
8 Newsome, Cameron Waldorf 1.89m 6' 2.25"
9 Deiss, Brendan Wis.-La Crosse 1.89m 6' 2.25"
10 Buckner, Jack Carleton 1.89m 6' 2.25"
11 Craig, Isaiah Waldorf 1.84m 6' 0.5"
11 Elliott, Phil NW Missouri 1.84m 6' 0.5"
11 Anderson, Eli Augustana (S.D.) 1.84m 6' 0.5"
14 Shahollari, Xhonatan Wis.-La Crosse 1.84m 6' 0.5"
15 Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus 1.74m 5' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Crandall, Courtney Sioux Falls 4.16m 13' 7.75"
2 Wirkus, Faryn Unattached 3.86m 12' 8.0"
3 Spitz, Josie Sioux Falls 3.71m 12' 2.0"
4 Kramer, Marianna Concordia-St. Paul 3.41m 11' 2.25"
4 Linder, Hannah Sioux Falls 3.41m 11' 2.25"
6 Mitchell, Brittany NW Missouri 3.41m 11' 2.25"
7 Siekman, Sydney Sioux Falls 3.26m 10' 8.25"
8 Feilen, Gretchen Concordia-St. Paul 3.11m 10' 2.5"
9 Schmidt, Brenna Sioux Falls 2.96m 9' 8.5"
10 Norman, Teghan Concordia-St. Paul 2.81m 9' 2.5"
11 Singh, Prabhjot Gustavus Adolphus 2.66m 8' 8.75"
12 Rieth, Jenna Gustavus Adolphus 2.66m 8' 8.75"
- Voss, Tessa Minnesota State NP
- Noble, Lily Augustana (S.D.) NP
- Hughes, Anna Concordia-St. Paul NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Valli, Mitch Minnesota State 5.06m 16' 7.25"
2 Jensen, Chase Sioux Falls 4.91m 16' 1.25"
3 DeJong, Connor Sioux Falls 4.61m 15' 1.5"
3 Downey, Kyle Sioux Falls 4.61m 15' 1.5"
5 Kraeger, Tyler Wis.-La Crosse 4.46m 14' 7.5"
6 DeHaai, Gavin Sioux Falls 4.46m 14' 7.5"
7 Cihlar, John Minnesota State 4.31m 14' 1.75"
8 Huntley, Derek Gustavus Adolphus 4.16m 13' 7.75"
9 Johnson, Kyle Unattached 4.16m 13' 7.75"
10 Gray, Joe Iowa Central CC 4.16m 13' 7.75"
11 Pohlman, Matt Augustana (S.D.) 4.01m 13' 1.75"
11 Richardson, Xander NW Missouri 4.01m 13' 1.75"
11 Walkenhorst , Zach NW Missouri 4.01m 13' 1.75"
14 Olsem, Zach Minnesota State 4.01m 13' 1.75"
15 Meeteer, Noah Wis.-La Crosse 4.01m 13' 1.75"
15 Hollingsworth, Troy Augustana (S.D.) 4.01m 13' 1.75"
17 Jeppeson, Marshall Concordia-St. Paul 4.01m 13' 1.75"
18 Jorenson, Brody Augustana (S.D.) 4.01m 13' 1.75"
19 Naumowicz, Tyler Concordia-St. Paul 3.71m 12' 2.0"
20 Rachuy, Andy Concordia-St. Paul 3.41m 11' 2.25"
21 Odera, Antony Concordia-St. Paul 3.11m 10' 2.5"
- Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus NP
- Killion, Colter Unattached NP
- Evansen, Wes Wis.-La Crosse NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carr, Jada Sioux Falls 5.82m 19' 1.25"
2 Puckett, Brieanna Minnesota State 5.61m 18' 5.0"
3 Thomas, Ariel Minnesota State 5.46m 17' 11.0"
4 Gottschalk, Natalie St. Cloud State 5.44m 17' 10.25"
5 Vawter, Mallory Iowa Central CC 5.41m 17' 9.0"
6 Strasser, Mahli Sioux Falls 5.25m 17' 2.75"
7 Hackel, Carolyn Minnesota State 5.20m 17' 0.75"
8 Heyn, Sara Augustana (S.D.) 5.10m 16' 8.75"
9 Westerman, Sarah Augustana (S.D.) 5.08m 16' 8.0"
10 Paul, Clara Sioux Falls 5.06m 16' 7.25"
11 Dieringer, Jessika Minnesota State 4.99m 16' 4.5"
12 Ighovojah, Wakpor Concordia-St. Paul 4.99m 16' 4.5"
13 Rauh, Maggie Sioux Falls 4.92m 16' 1.75"
14 Freiling, Andrea NW Missouri 4.92m 16' 1.75"
15 Britton, Damali Carleton 4.81m 15' 9.5"
16 Pickett, Cami Upper Iowa 4.67m 15' 4.0"
17 Marquette, Hayli St. Olaf 4.54m 14' 10.75"
18 Thomley, Emma Carleton 4.47m 14' 8.0"
19 Holt, Danielle Waldorf 4.32m 14' 2.25"
20 Kaing, Amanda St. Olaf 4.29m 14' 1.0"
21 Barella, Melissa Augustana (S.D.) 3.95m 12' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Davis, Keyshawn Unattached 6.99m 22' 11.25"
2 Gloudemans, Parker Minnesota State 6.80m 22' 3.75"
3 Hagen, Evan Sioux Falls 6.52m 21' 4.75"
4 Sadowski, Samuel Wis.-La Crosse 6.51m 21' 4.25"
5 Scarlett, Xavier Sioux Falls 6.49m 21' 3.5"
6 Taormina, Justin Minnesota State 6.46m 21' 2.5"
7 Buckner, Jack Carleton 6.45m 21' 2.0"
8 Keel, Peter Carleton 6.26m 20' 6.5"
9 Curtis, Jack Minnesota State 6.14m 20' 1.75"
10 Buesgens, Calvin Minnesota State 6.13m 20' 1.5"
11 Naumowicz, Tyler Concordia-St. Paul 6.08m 19' 11.5"
12 Rubeck, Sawyer Unattached 6.07m 19' 11.0"
13 Jacobi, Justin Waldorf 5.89m 19' 4.0"
14 Bruss, Nicolas Bethany Lutheran 5.81m 19' 0.75"
15 Wuesthoff, Luke Sioux Falls 5.79m 19' 0.0"
16 Woods, Alex Augustana (S.D.) 5.75m 18' 10.5"
17 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir Carleton 5.75m 18' 10.5"
18 Montplaisir, Matthew Gustavus Adolphus 5.59m 18' 4.25"
19 Newsome, Cameron Waldorf 5.56m 18' 3.0"
20 Knaack, Greg Gustavus Adolphus 5.44m 17' 10.25"
21 Schukking, Peter Augustana (S.D.) 5.39m 17' 8.25"
22 McDonald, Clifford Gustavus Adolphus 5.17m 16' 11.5"
- Jones, Howard Concordia-St. Paul NP
- Meeteer, Noah Wis.-La Crosse NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vasilyeva, Yulia Unattached 11.82m 38' 9.5"
2 Thomas, Ariel Minnesota State 11.35m 37' 3.0"
3 Stoller, Coley Augustana (S.D.) 11.32m 37' 1.75"
4 Paul, Clara Sioux Falls 11.24m 36' 10.5"
5 Justin, Jessica Sioux Falls 11.21m 36' 9.5"
6 Britton, Damali Carleton 11.04m 36' 2.75"
7 Koth, Kara Sioux Falls 10.97m 36' 0.0"
8 Jungwirth, Abby St. Cloud State 10.91m 35' 9.5"
9 Calkins, Allison Minnesota State 10.60m 34' 9.5"
10 Hagen, Gabbie Augustana (S.D.) 9.62m 31' 6.75"
11 Rothschadl, Morgan Augustana (S.D.) 9.52m 31' 3.0"
12 Kaing, Amanda St. Olaf 9.35m 30' 8.25"
- Thomley, Emma Carleton NP
- Kappes, Shania Upper Iowa NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sandle, Michael Minnesota State 15.89m 52' 1.75"
2 Thurman, London Minnesota State 14.85m 48' 8.75"
3 Campbell, Alex Minnesota State 14.51m 47' 7.25"
4 Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah Minnesota State 14.47m 47' 5.75"
5 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir Carleton 13.21m 43' 4.25"
6 Keel, Peter Carleton 13.03m 42' 9.0"
7 Shahollari, Xhonatan Wis.-La Crosse 13.01m 42' 8.25"
8 Craig, Isaiah Waldorf 12.86m 42' 2.25"
9 Buer, Cody Sioux Falls 12.79m 41' 11.5"
10 Badertscher, Cy Wis.-La Crosse 12.59m 41' 3.75"
11 Sadowski, Samuel Wis.-La Crosse 12.47m 40' 11.0"
12 Reider, Josh Augustana (S.D.) 12.13m 39' 9.75"
13 Ektnitphong, Troy Gustavus Adolphus 11.95m 39' 2.5"
14 Newsome, Cameron Waldorf 11.91m 39' 1.0"
15 Montplaisir, Matthew Gustavus Adolphus 11.86m 38' 11.0"
16 Bruss, Nicolas Bethany Lutheran 11.80m 38' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gustafson, Hannah Concordia-St. Paul 12.32m 40' 5.0"
2 Grunder, Brinn Upper Iowa 12.29m 40' 4.0"
3 Ostrem, Ashley Sioux Falls 12.20m 40' 0.5"
4 Harnisch, Nicole NW Missouri 12.13m 39' 9.75"
5 Knutson, Sarah Minnesota State 11.91m 39' 1.0"
6 Weiss, Dallas Minnesota State 11.48m 37' 8.0"
7 McNamee, Jaimie Sioux Falls 11.08m 36' 4.25"
8 Smith, Kaitlyn Minnesota State 10.92m 35' 10.0"
9 Montez Brown, Olivia Augustana (S.D.) 10.75m 35' 3.25"
10 Madden, Bridgett Upper Iowa 10.57m 34' 8.25"
11 Ripke, Anna Concordia-St. Paul 10.52m 34' 6.25"
12 Buechel, Dominique St. Cloud State 10.46m 34' 4.0"
13 Olson, Siri Gustavus Adolphus 10.37m 34' 0.25"
14 Thill, Mckenzie Waldorf 10.08m 33' 1.0"
15 Baker, Gabby Bethany Lutheran 9.89m 32' 5.5"
16 Mohs, Gabbie Upper Iowa 9.84m 32' 3.5"
17 Keelin, Katie Gustavus Adolphus 9.68m 31' 9.25"
18 Nordby, Hannah St. Olaf 9.40m 30' 10.25"
19 Russell, Peyton Waldorf 9.39m 30' 9.75"
20 Carlson, Madison Gustavus Adolphus 9.05m 29' 8.25"
21 Plancarte, Jennifer Waldorf 8.59m 28' 2.25"
22 Piergies, Tonya Carleton 7.92m 26' 0.0"
23 Sherrard, Tanya Bethany Lutheran 7.58m 24' 10.5"
24 Emmons, Arianna Bethany Lutheran 7.44m 24' 5.0"
25 Neamonitaki, Myrto St. Olaf 7.37m 24' 2.25"
26 Bond, Sarah St. Olaf 7.25m 23' 9.5"
- Fockler, Haley Sioux Falls NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Huber, Anthony Augustana (S.D.) 15.35m 50' 4.5"
2 Caffin, Bryan Minnesota State 15.10m 49' 6.5"
3 Sheppard, Derrick Sioux Falls 14.70m 48' 2.75"
4 Newberry, Nate Wis.-La Crosse 14.29m 46' 10.75"
5 Nelson, Chandler Sioux Falls 14.25m 46' 9.0"
6 Gruschin, Christian Sioux Falls 14.04m 46' 0.75"
7 Gustaveson, Marcus Concordia-St. Paul 14.01m 45' 11.75"
8 Hensch, Michael Gustavus Adolphus 13.93m 45' 8.5"
9 McCormick, Connor Unattached 13.75m 45' 1.5"
10 Nelson, Erik Minnesota State 13.67m 44' 10.25"
11 Berg, Nathan Wis.-La Crosse 13.63m 44' 8.75"
12 Udermann, Samuel Minnesota State 13.32m 43' 8.5"
13 Jablon, Joshua Bethany Lutheran 13.28m 43' 7.0"
14 Pulvermacher, Kyle Wis.-La Crosse 13.00m 42' 8.0"
15 Peterson, Travis Iowa Central CC 12.62m 41' 5.0"
16 Neuenfeldt, Will Gustavus Adolphus 12.62m 41' 5.0"
17 Diaz de Leone, Sam Carleton 12.36m 40' 6.75"
18 Maxon, Keith Gustavus Adolphus 12.08m 39' 7.75"
19 Baker, Demetrius Waldorf 11.82m 38' 9.5"
20 Jarrett, Andrew Wis.-La Crosse 11.80m 38' 8.75"
21 Johnson, Eric Concordia-St. Paul 11.77m 38' 7.5"
22 Hutchinson, Thomas Concordia-St. Paul 11.73m 38' 6.0"
23 Schukking, Peter Augustana (S.D.) 11.04m 36' 2.75"
24 Puett, Andrew Gustavus Adolphus 10.50m 34' 5.5"
25 Jacobi, Justin Waldorf 9.57m 31' 4.75"
26 Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus 8.79m 28' 10.25"
27 Strom, James Bethany Lutheran 8.20m 26' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harnisch, Nicole NW Missouri 15.28m 50' 1.75"
2 Edelen, Emma Minnesota State 14.93m 48' 11.75"
3 Knutson, Sarah Minnesota State 14.92m 48' 11.5"
4 Ripke, Anna Concordia-St. Paul 14.91m 48' 11.0"
5 Fockler, Haley Sioux Falls 13.26m 43' 6.0"
6 Buechel, Dominique St. Cloud State 13.24m 43' 5.25"
7 Keelin, Katie Gustavus Adolphus 13.13m 43' 1.0"
8 McNamee, Jaimie Sioux Falls 12.77m 41' 10.75"
9 Stewart, Lindsey Bethany Lutheran 12.50m 41' 0.25"
10 Nordby, Hannah St. Olaf 11.43m 37' 6.0"
11 Erickson, Courtney Gustavus Adolphus 11.19m 36' 8.5"
12 Thill, Mckenzie Waldorf 10.81m 35' 5.75"
13 Wallace, Kelli Waldorf 10.49m 34' 5.0"
14 Plancarte, Jennifer Waldorf 10.37m 34' 0.25"
15 Carlson, Madison Gustavus Adolphus 10.31m 33' 10.0"
16 Van der Schans, Cathy Unattached 8.94m 29' 4.0"
17 lund, denise Unattached 7.74m 25' 4.75"
18 Neamonitaki, Myrto St. Olaf 7.47m 24' 6.25"
- Gustafson, Hannah Concordia-St. Paul NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, John Unattached 17.64m 57' 10.5"
2 Morzinski, Christian Wis.-La Crosse 17.52m 57' 5.75"
3 Jarrett, Andrew Wis.-La Crosse 17.27m 56' 8.0"
4 Udermann, Samuel Minnesota State 17.16m 56' 3.75"
5 Caffin, Bryan Minnesota State 17.10m 56' 1.25"
6 Huber, Anthony Augustana (S.D.) 16.21m 53' 2.25"
7 Sheppard, Derrick Sioux Falls 16.17m 53' 0.75"
8 Newberry, Nate Wis.-La Crosse 15.72m 51' 7.0"
9 Gruschin, Christian Sioux Falls 15.01m 49' 3.0"
10 Nelson, Chandler Sioux Falls 14.48m 47' 6.25"
11 Hensch, Michael Gustavus Adolphus 14.43m 47' 4.25"
12 Maxon, Keith Gustavus Adolphus 14.19m 46' 6.75"
13 Donkin, Justin Wis.-La Crosse 14.07m 46' 2.0"
14 Mercalina, Shelmund Iowa Central CC 13.86m 45' 5.75"
15 Nelson, Erik Minnesota State 13.65m 44' 9.5"
16 Peterson, Travis Iowa Central CC 13.48m 44' 2.75"
17 Neuenfeldt, Will Gustavus Adolphus 13.28m 43' 7.0"
18 McCormick, Connor Unattached 12.97m 42' 6.75"
19 Baker, Demetrius Waldorf 12.57m 41' 3.0"
20 Hutchinson, Thomas Concordia-St. Paul 11.72m 38' 5.5"
21 Pulvermacher, Kyle Wis.-La Crosse 10.29m 33' 9.25"
22 Johnson, Eric Concordia-St. Paul 9.99m 32' 9.5"
- Berg, Nathan Wis.-La Crosse NP
- Wado, Nasru Concordia-St. Paul NP