Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Date: Sat, Feb 04, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Erickson, Isaac Bethel (Minn.) 22.81
2 Terry, Justin Minnesota-Morris 22.94
3 Monroe, Shawn Bethel (Minn.) 23.14
4 Savage, Maurice Unattached 23.66
5 Rasmussen, Bryce Minnesota Running Club 23.77
6 Swanson, Kyle Bethel (Minn.) 23.95
7 Schroeder, DuVaughn Unattached 23.97
8 Doumbouya, Aboubakar Minnesota-Morris 24.06
9 Pugh, Joey St. Olaf 24.11
10 Bartels, Matt Viterbo 24.35
11 Sayler, Nate Unattached 24.37
12 Vollendorf, Keith Bethel (Minn.) 24.44
13 Kvistero, Cole Minnesota-Morris 24.46
14 Moholon, Adam Northwestern (Minn.) 24.47
15 Lemay, Rob Unattached 24.70
16 Malone, LeRoy Northwestern (Minn.) 24.73
17 Cummings, Evan North Central (Minn.) 24.83
18 Puckett, Anthony Unattached 24.95
19 Liew, Shanbin Minnesota Running Club 25.41
20 Reller, Rob Minnesota-Morris 25.65
21 Kraus, David Minnesota Running Club 25.87
22 Woodland, Gavin Unattached 25.98
23 Lubben, Nick Northwestern (Minn.) 26.19
24 Marckell II, Otto Minnesota-Morris 26.36
25 Widmier, Trey Crown 27.37
26 Pankow, Maxx Bethel (Minn.) 29.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pokorny, Shania Viterbo 1:45.51
2 Luke, Eliana Viterbo 1:47.03
3 Tekippe, Nicole St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:47.80
4 Whealy, Blythe Unattached 1:48.28
5 Ward, Sarah Minnesota Running Club 1:50.45
6 Olson, Mckenzie Northwestern (Minn.) 1:52.28
7 Boyle, Tanna Minnesota-Morris 1:52.64
8 Dascent, Karen Viterbo 1:53.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Goemann, Hannah Minnesota-Morris 10:42.28
2 Solfest, Anna Minnesota Running Club 11:00.77
3 Kirkeide, Courtney St. Catherine 11:06.13
4 Breuckman, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:14.69
5 Cramer, Madeline Bethel (Minn.) 11:15.10
6 Swanson, Haley Viterbo 11:17.39
7 McElroy, Jenna Unattached 11:21.37
8 Larsen, Malena Augsburg 11:47.05
9 Stewig, Blair Augsburg 11:50.35
10 Brase, Kaylea Minnesota Running Club 12:15.63
11 Hansen, Mandy Minnesota Running Club 12:52.87
12 Brakob, Rose St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:53.08
13 Christianson, Ivelyn Northwestern (Minn.) 13:03.90
14 Ward, Dominique Unattached 13:28.12
15 Witmer, Sam St. Catherine 13:51.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Combellick, Chalmer Minnesota-Morris 8:59.32
2 Timm, Paul St. Olaf 9:03.05
3 Salan, Abdullahi Augsburg 9:13.88
4 Genteman, Jared Minnesota Running Club 9:14.61
5 Gerber, Daniel Unattached 9:25.22
6 Zenk, Shamus Minnesota Running Club 9:31.79
7 Zastrow, Will Minnesota Running Club 9:36.12
8 Sassenberg, Tyler Minnesota-Morris 9:38.15
9 Anderson, Ethan Unattached 9:39.85
10 Genteman, Kyle Unattached 9:41.54
11 Roanhorse, David Minnesota-Morris 9:41.56
12 Huss, Chris Augsburg 9:49.21
13 Moore, Ryan Augsburg 10:04.17
14 Davila, Gabriel Minnesota-Morris 10:07.65
15 Peterson, Zeb Viterbo 10:09.39
16 Jeffries, William Viterbo 10:13.56
17 Schuetz, Noah Minnesota Running Club 10:20.43
18 Van Houtan, Jacob Augsburg 10:38.49
19 Elmhorst, Michael Crown 11:10.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bethel (Minn.) A 1:46.02
2 St. Catherine A 1:50.54
3 Minnesota Running Club A 1:56.64
4 Northwestern (Minn.) A 2:19.83
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bethel (Minn.) A 1:28.96
2 Bethel (Minn.) B 1:34.73
3 Northwestern (Minn.) A 1:37.45
5 Minnesota Running Club A 1:40.37
6 Augsburg A 1:40.39
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Catherine A 4:37.24
2 Northwestern (Minn.) A 4:45.35
3 Minnesota Running Club B 4:48.76
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota Running Club A 3:38.28
2 Viterbo A 3:40.24
3 Minnesota Running Club B 3:57.37
4 Minnesota Running Club C 3:59.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Steele, Hannah Bethel (Minn.) 1.50m 4' 11.0"
2 Aspen, Aubrey Viterbo 1.45m 4' 9.0"
3 De La Cruz, Mari Crown 1.45m 4' 9.0"
4 Browne, Alile Viterbo 1.40m 4' 7.0"
5 Luke, Eliana Viterbo 1.40m 4' 7.0"
6 Jump, Molly Viterbo 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- McCoy, Holland Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kingland, Matthew Minnesota-Morris 1.78m 5' 10.0"
2 Lubben, Nick Northwestern (Minn.) 1.73m 5' 8.0"
3 Reller, Rob Minnesota-Morris 1.63m 5' 4.25"
4 Ezana, Robel Crown 1.58m 5' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stathakis, Christina Minnesota Running Club 3.35m 10' 11.75"
2 McCoy, Holland Unattached 2.65m 8' 8.25"
2 Ward, Sarah Minnesota Running Club 2.65m 8' 8.25"
4 DeBuhr, Lydia Northwestern (Minn.) 2.65m 8' 8.25"
5 Teske, Makala Viterbo 2.65m 8' 8.25"
6 Mitchell, Alyssa Bethel (Minn.) 2.50m 8' 2.5"
6 Forker, Sarah Bethel (Minn.) 2.50m 8' 2.5"
8 McGrath, Molly Minnesota-Morris 2.35m 7' 8.5"
9 Waddell, Sam St. Olaf 2.20m 7' 2.5"
9 Gardner, Jenna Viterbo 2.20m 7' 2.5"
11 Watson, Annika Bethel (Minn.) 2.20m 7' 2.5"
- Denler, Carly Minnesota-Morris NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gursky, Jacob St. Olaf 4.60m 15' 1.0"
2 Puckett, Anthony Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
3 Hemelgarn, Josh Minnesota Running Club 4.15m 13' 7.25"
3 Heuer, Deontae Augsburg 4.15m 13' 7.25"
5 Knighton-Johnson, Boston Bethel (Minn.) 3.70m 12' 1.5"
6 Lubben, Nick Northwestern (Minn.) 2.95m 9' 8.0"
7 Housel, Joshua Viterbo 2.65m 8' 8.25"
- Yocum, Dalton Viterbo NP
- Smith, Dominique Minnesota Running Club NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frekot, Hanna Bethel (Minn.) 5.25m 17' 2.75"
2 Pokorny, Shania Viterbo 4.89m 16' 0.5"
3 Martin, Lindsey Viterbo 4.82m 15' 9.75"
4 McGrath, Molly Minnesota-Morris 4.72m 15' 6.0"
5 Jump, Molly Viterbo 4.64m 15' 2.75"
6 Kirkova, Liliya St. Catherine 4.49m 14' 8.75"
7 Keelin, Abby Bethel (Minn.) 4.41m 14' 5.75"
8 Cermin, Hayley Bethel (Minn.) 4.35m 14' 3.25"
9 DeBuhr, Lydia Northwestern (Minn.) 3.89m 12' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bullert, Grant Bethel (Minn.) 6.53m 21' 5.25"
2 Moyer, James Bethel (Minn.) 6.17m 20' 3.0"
3 Gordon, Shamund Minnesota-Morris 6.06m 19' 10.75"
4 Kaiser, Adam St. Olaf 5.92m 19' 5.25"
5 Stichman, Kyle Bethel (Minn.) 5.84m 19' 2.0"
6 Horner, Max Unattached 5.83m 19' 1.5"
7 Rasmussen, Bryce Minnesota Running Club 5.73m 18' 9.75"
8 Erickson, Peter Bethel (Minn.) 5.70m 18' 8.5"
9 Henrickson, Cameron Viterbo 5.61m 18' 5.0"
10 Bartels, Matt Viterbo 5.58m 18' 3.75"
11 Hillstrom, Riley Minnesota Running Club 5.55m 18' 2.5"
12 McKinney, Dylan Augsburg 5.51m 18' 1.0"
13 Widmier, Trey Crown 5.43m 17' 9.75"
14 Skinner, Caden Bethel (Minn.) 5.15m 16' 10.75"
15 Dahlin, John Unattached 4.69m 15' 4.75"
- Smith, Dominique Minnesota Running Club NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Martin, Lindsey Viterbo 10.40m 34' 1.5"
2 McGrath, Molly Minnesota-Morris 10.29m 33' 9.25"
3 Teske, Makala Viterbo 9.53m 31' 3.25"
- Larson, Kiah Augsburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gordon, Shamund Minnesota-Morris 12.29m 40' 4.0"
2 Horner, Max Unattached 12.27m 40' 3.25"
3 Bartels, Matt Viterbo 11.65m 38' 2.75"
4 Deng, Patrick Augsburg 11.56m 37' 11.25"
5 Hillstrom, Riley Minnesota Running Club 11.10m 36' 5.0"
- Henrickson, Cameron Viterbo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Byers-Carter, Katelyn St. Catherine 11.58m 38' 0.0"
2 Hlavka, Courtney Bethel (Minn.) 9.49m 31' 1.75"
3 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 9.12m 29' 11.25"
4 Paske, Sierra Minnesota-Morris 8.73m 28' 7.75"
5 Nelson, Amy Bethel (Minn.) 8.66m 28' 5.0"
6 Wagner, Linnea Northwestern (Minn.) 8.14m 26' 8.5"
7 Buland, Madeleine Northwestern (Minn.) 7.66m 25' 1.75"
8 Prafke, Keisha Crown 7.24m 23' 9.0"
9 George, Natasha North Central (Minn.) 6.75m 22' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Grahm North Central (Minn.) 13.98m 45' 10.5"
2 Compton, Chris Northwestern (Minn.) 12.66m 41' 6.5"
3 Lundberg, Trevor Northwestern (Minn.) 12.64m 41' 5.75"
4 Larson, Dylan Bethel (Minn.) 12.38m 40' 7.5"
5 Nelson, Wes Bethel (Minn.) 12.06m 39' 7.0"
6 Phoenix, Jalen Crown 11.96m 39' 3.0"
7 Merkins, Trent Minnesota-Morris 11.94m 39' 2.25"
8 Olson, Josh Unattached 11.47m 37' 7.75"
9 Delich, Thomas Bethel (Minn.) 11.38m 37' 4.0"
10 Dahlin, John Unattached 11.12m 36' 5.75"
11 Beranek, Tony Minnesota-Morris 10.91m 35' 9.5"
12 Irons, Ben Bethel (Minn.) 10.76m 35' 3.75"
13 Scoles, James Viterbo 10.41m 34' 2.0"
14 Palmer, Mason Viterbo 10.20m 33' 5.75"
15 Frick, Chris St. Olaf 9.43m 30' 11.25"
16 Hawk, Everett Crown 9.29m 30' 5.75"
17 Heuer, Deontae Augsburg 8.50m 27' 10.75"
18 Misci, Nick Bethel (Minn.) 8.41m 27' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brinkmann, Sami Minnesota-Morris 15.45m 50' 8.25"
2 Pohlmann, Megan St. Catherine 13.73m 45' 0.5"
3 Passaglia, Amanda Bethel (Minn.) 13.57m 44' 6.25"
4 Byers-Carter, Katelyn St. Catherine 12.22m 40' 1.25"
5 Paske, Sierra Minnesota-Morris 12.02m 39' 5.25"
6 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea St. Catherine 11.69m 38' 4.25"
7 Nelson, Amy Bethel (Minn.) 10.99m 36' 0.75"
8 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 10.47m 34' 4.25"
9 Wagner, Linnea Northwestern (Minn.) 9.48m 31' 1.25"
10 Buland, Madeleine Northwestern (Minn.) 7.16m 23' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dahlin, John Unattached 16.43m 53' 11.0"
2 DeBoer, Bryce Unattached 15.89m 52' 1.75"
3 Olson, Josh Unattached 14.52m 47' 7.75"
4 Melin, Gunnar Augsburg 14.35m 47' 1.0"
5 Irons, Ben Bethel (Minn.) 13.99m 45' 10.75"
6 Kuusisto, Jesse Augsburg 13.97m 45' 10.0"
7 Ferguson, Mack Minnesota-Morris 13.45m 44' 1.5"
8 Nelson, Wes Bethel (Minn.) 12.70m 41' 8.0"
9 Larson, Dylan Bethel (Minn.) 11.41m 37' 5.25"
10 Delich, Thomas Bethel (Minn.) 11.27m 36' 11.75"
11 Merkins, Trent Minnesota-Morris 11.22m 36' 9.75"
12 Phoenix, Jalen Crown 10.55m 34' 7.5"
- Hawk, Everett Crown NP