Kent State Tune-Up
Date: Sat, Feb 18, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault UNSEEDED Pole Vault SEEDED
Pole Vault SEEDED Pole Vault UNSEEDED
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellsworth, Lauren Unattached 7.72
2 Seymour, Kayla Kent State 7.76
3 Nunn, Bennisha Kent State 7.79
4 Mokros, Katie Walsh 7.79
5 Daniels, Mi'angel Kent State 7.81
6 Shaver, Samantha Kent State 7.83
7 Williams-Wiles, Lauren Washington and Jefferson 7.84
8 Carey, Cayla Kent State 7.94
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellsworth, Lauren Unattached 7.75
2 Mokros, Katie Walsh 7.80
3 Shaver, Samantha Kent State 7.86
4 Williams-Wiles, Lauren Washington and Jefferson 7.87
5 Seymour, Kayla Kent State 7.87
6 Daniels, Mi'angel Kent State 7.93
7 Nunn, Bennisha Kent State 7.84
8 Carey, Cayla Kent State 7.84
9 Trott, Natasha Wheeling Jesuit 7.87
10 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnstown 7.87
11 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 7.88
12 Torfs, Lien Walsh 7.91
13 Bercheni, Gariana Ashland 7.95
14 Grazen, Ashley Kent State 7.95
15 Days, Mykera West Virginia Wesleyan 7.96
16 Rutherford, Raja Kent State 7.96
17 Dubler, Emily Indiana (Pa.) 8.02
18 Sternby, Heather Indiana (Pa.) 8.04
19 Painter, Caylee West Virginia Wesleyan 8.07
20 Maeshack, Heaven Glenville St. 8.08
21 Gregory, Haley Ashland 8.09
22 Niebergall, Makenzi West Virginia Wesleyan 8.14
23 Batey, Amanda Clarion 8.15
24 Jefferson, Dominique Pitt.-Johnstown 8.20
25 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 8.21
26 Covine, Jessa Thiel 8.24
27 Kotoch, Rachael Walsh 8.26
28 Walton, Eshara Glenville St. 8.28
29 Warner, Raquel Otterbein 8.29
29 Cooper, Elisha Malone 8.29
29 Krisby, Karly Pitt.-Johnstown 8.29
32 Eli, Athena Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.30
33 Branch, Mayria Indiana (Pa.) 8.31
34 Young, Courtney Clarion 8.31
35 Wright, Macie Otterbein 8.33
36 Ballard, Undrea Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.45
37 Turley, Malia Walsh 8.46
38 Hicks, Sharita Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reese, Riak Unattached 6.67
2 Thomas, Reginald Tiffin 6.69
3 Gordon, Wayne Unattached 6.78
4 Baker, Jonte Tiffin 6.79
5 Tate, Antonio Walsh 6.96
6 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 6.98
7 Williams, Hunter Walsh 7.10
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reese, Riak Unattached 6.78
2 Baker, Jonte Tiffin 6.87
3 Gordon, Wayne Unattached 6.88
4 Thomas, Reginald Tiffin 6.90
5 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 6.98
6 Boyd, Duane Tiffin 7.00
7 Tate, Antonio Walsh 7.02
8 Williams, Hunter Walsh 7.06
9 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence Pitt.-Johnstown 7.08
10 Scales, Nate Unattached 7.08
11 Zahnow, Tyler Wheeling Jesuit 7.09
12 Thomas, Samir California (Pa.) 7.10
13 Beachy, Trenton Walsh 7.11
14 Anderson, Tavaris West Virginia Wesleyan 7.12
15 Butler, Jaylond Charleston (W.V.) 7.12
16 Conkle, Isaiah Kent State 7.15
17 Sallee, Desmond Malone 7.17
18 Freeman, Brandon Ashland 7.17
19 Weirich, Cole John Carroll 7.18
20 Wheeler, James California (Pa.) 7.18
20 Snow, Hayden John Carroll 7.18
22 Fitch, Jack Wheeling Jesuit 7.18
23 Karlhiem, Mathew Pitt.-Johnstown 7.19
24 Radney, Jonathan John Carroll 7.21
25 Peters, Toney Ashland 7.21
26 Ebert, Austin Wheeling Jesuit 7.23
27 Fitzgerald, Ronnie Charleston (W.V.) 7.25
28 Ortiz, Jacob West Virginia Wesleyan 7.26
29 Biggs, Eric Point Park 7.27
30 Hough, Corey Indiana (Pa.) 7.27
31 Jones, Christopher Thiel 7.29
32 Lowe, Julian Otterbein 7.32
33 Dickerson-Samuel, Anthony Heidelberg 7.32
34 Nartey, Desmond Charleston (W.V.) 7.49
35 Colosimo, Alex Pitt.-Johnstown 7.56
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Yeargin, Nicole Ursuline (Ohio) 24.41
2 Ordway, Jorian Kent State 24.70
3 Seymour, Kayla Kent State 25.21
4 Laury, Chelsea Kent State 25.29
5 Carey, Cayla Kent State 25.59
6 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 25.63
7 Shaver, Samantha Kent State 25.71
8 Mokros, Katie Walsh 25.73
9 Russell, Raven Indiana (Pa.) 25.73
10 Trott, Natasha Wheeling Jesuit 25.76
11 Maeshack, Heaven Glenville St. 25.79
12 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnstown 25.90
13 Newburg, Cassidy Ashland 26.04
14 Painter, Caylee West Virginia Wesleyan 26.22
15 Powell, Ashura John Carroll 26.28
16 Olugbakinro, Olukemi Point Park 26.35
17 Cloud, Tatiana Clarion 26.45
18 Kick, Tiarra Ashland 26.47
19 Burch, Alex Wheeling Jesuit 26.56
20 Eli, Athena Notre Dame (Ohio) 26.57
21 Poorman, Maggie Malone 26.68
22 Ott, Lydia Ashland 26.71
23 Doane, Jillian Oberlin 26.76
24 Grove, Kelsey Heidelberg 26.77
25 Kotoch, Rachael Walsh 26.82
26 Corban, Courtney Clarion 26.88
27 Days, Mykera West Virginia Wesleyan 26.97
28 Jefferson, Dominique Pitt.-Johnstown 27.01
29 Krieger, Ashley Malone 27.02
30 Warner, Raquel Otterbein 27.02
31 Krisby, Karly Pitt.-Johnstown 27.06
32 Walton, Eshara Glenville St. 27.08
33 Slone, Michaela Heidelberg 27.17
34 Hart, Brittney Ashland 27.19
35 Martin-Shuttleworth, Teshlynn Tiffin 27.25
36 Carr, Rebekah Malone 27.27
37 Nuzum, Macey Glenville St. 27.35
38 Jones, Kyana Glenville St. 27.36
39 Young, Courtney Clarion 27.47
40 Saluan, Noelle John Carroll 27.77
41 Luli, Emily Malone 27.92
42 Covine, Jessa Thiel 27.95
43 Lake, Abigail California (Pa.) 28.08
44 Norman, Zaireea Tiffin 28.16
45 Martinko, Sara John Carroll 28.29
46 Thomas, Audra Glenville St. 28.53
47 Derkacs, Alexandria Cleveland St. 28.61
48 Yasenchack, Danielle Cleveland St. 28.87
49 Smik, Bridget Cleveland St. 28.97
50 Forsythe, Taylor Washington and Jefferson 28.97
51 Jack, Erica West Virginia Wesleyan 29.01
52 Almeida, Suki Franciscan (Ohio) 29.31
53 Staples, Khaliah Heidelberg 29.50
54 Livezey, Shannon California (Pa.) 29.56
55 Gummo, Cecily Pitt.-Johnstown 29.68
56 Heisler, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 30.45
57 white, jessica Unattached 30.50
58 Birong, Maddie Franciscan (Ohio) 31.19
59 Bennett, Samantha Heidelberg 31.22
60 Getz, Jessica Pitt.-Johnstown 31.56
61 Hemenger, Samantha Washington and Jefferson 32.11
- Gardiner, Gwennie Oberlin NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reese, Riak Unattached 21.27
2 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 21.69
3 Hildreth, Shaquille Tiffin 21.78
4 Tobin, Matthew Kent State 22.16
5 Williams, Hunter Walsh 22.34
6 Karlhiem, Mathew Pitt.-Johnstown 22.48
7 Strozier, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 22.57
8 Kortze, Sherman Walsh 22.57
9 Dulin, Ashton Malone 22.58
10 Jones, Christopher Thiel 22.63
11 Peters, Toney Ashland 22.67
12 Fitch, Jack Wheeling Jesuit 22.68
13 Lowe, Julian Otterbein 22.72
14 Murray, Paul Ashland 22.74
15 Zahnow, Tyler Wheeling Jesuit 22.78
16 Robinson, Daman Glenville St. 22.85
17 Booker, Darius Charleston (W.V.) 22.86
18 Thomas, Samir California (Pa.) 22.90
19 Fitzgerald, Ronnie Charleston (W.V.) 22.90
20 Radney, Jonathan John Carroll 22.92
21 Ebert, Austin Wheeling Jesuit 22.92
22 Barlow, Aaron Point Park 22.96
23 Stoll, Dan Heidelberg 23.07
24 Butler, Jaylond Charleston (W.V.) 23.12
25 Buchalter, Ryan Grove City 23.18
26 Evbuomwan, Etiosa California (Pa.) 23.27
26 Beachy, Trenton Walsh 23.27
28 Forney, Nathan Otterbein 23.27
29 Tanford, James Oberlin 23.28
30 Moore, Nate West Virginia Wesleyan 23.31
31 Fridley, Daniel Ashland 23.33
32 Wieland, Seth Walsh 23.34
33 Biggs, Eric Point Park 23.34
34 Studenmund, Bradley Ashland 23.34
35 Carlisle, Aviance Wheeling Jesuit 23.35
36 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence Pitt.-Johnstown 23.37
37 Rogers, Dylan Oberlin 23.52
38 Wheeler, James California (Pa.) 23.55
39 Alfrerd, Edward Heidelberg 23.56
40 Allen, Corey California (Pa.) 23.58
41 Dailey, Niles West Virginia Wesleyan 23.61
42 Paul, Turner Pitt.-Johnstown 23.62
43 Mulazim, Khalid Southwest Sprinters 23.68
44 Doby, Tory Point Park 23.70
45 Reed, Nathan WVU Running Club 23.88
46 Olsen, John Oberlin 23.88
47 Kacor, Jared Charleston (W.V.) 23.88
48 Long, Daniel Walsh 23.92
49 White, Damien Glenville St. 23.92
50 Arthur, Shawn Glenville St. 23.96
51 Florence, Jonte Unattached 24.06
52 Zembower, Jacob Pitt.-Johnstown 24.09
53 Bennett, Daizon Heidelberg 24.10
54 King, Peter Point Park 24.29
55 Fabian, Carlo Franciscan (Ohio) 24.29
56 Burnham, Chris Charleston (W.V.) 24.36
57 Scott, Orlando Malone 24.42
58 Colosimo, Alex Pitt.-Johnstown 24.52
59 Tysz, John Franciscan (Ohio) 24.60
60 Dixon, Divaughn Glenville St. 24.70
61 Erste, Ben Franciscan (Ohio) 24.89
62 Suter, Jon Heidelberg 25.24
63 Lorance, Zach WVU Running Club 25.30
64 Belk, Nathaniel Franciscan (Ohio) 25.85
65 McQuillen, Ben Heidelberg 25.92
66 Ribeiro, Kaillani Notre Dame (Ohio) 26.00
67 Abraham, Francis Notre Dame (Ohio) 26.10
68 Cassler, Brian Malone 27.65
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Jetaiya Walsh 57.35
2 Parker, Adaysha Tiffin 57.43
3 Burch, Alex Wheeling Jesuit 58.27
4 Peoples, Alexya Tiffin 58.54
5 Outman, Maddy UNAT-Cleveland St. 58.74
6 Newburg, Cassidy Ashland 58.86
7 Cloud, Tatiana Clarion 58.94
8 Doss, Madison Tiffin 59.46
9 Carr, Rebekah Malone 59.67
10 Corban, Courtney Clarion 59.83
11 Grimes, Katie Malone 59.85
12 Doane, Jillian Oberlin 1:00.06
13 Fleming, Rachel Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.08
14 Olugbakinro, Olukemi Point Park 1:00.14
15 Ott, Lydia Ashland 1:00.17
16 Cowles, Grier Walsh 1:00.58
17 Ricciuti, Emilia California (Pa.) 1:00.66
18 Heming, Stephanie Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.72
19 Jones, Jessica Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.72
20 Cooper, Elisha Malone 1:01.21
21 Krieger, Ashley Malone 1:01.32
22 Bedell, Sarah Otterbein 1:01.34
23 Ballard, Undrea Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:01.42
24 Birchall, Sam Ashland 1:01.44
25 Porter, Hannah Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.60
26 Slone, Michaela Heidelberg 1:01.66
27 Derkacs, Alexandria Cleveland St. 1:01.82
28 Blake, Laura West Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.11
29 Hart, Brittney Ashland 1:02.16
30 Garrett, Baylee Heidelberg 1:02.36
31 Joyce, Emily Walsh 1:02.69
32 Warner, Raquel Otterbein 1:02.84
33 Lewis, Victoria Glenville St. 1:03.09
34 Gardiner, Gwennie Oberlin 1:03.15
35 Wiethe, Natalie West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.18
36 Young, Nicole Clarion 1:03.33
37 Schwarzbek, Allison Heidelberg 1:03.34
38 Nuzum, Macey Glenville St. 1:03.47
39 Sorrell, Arrion California (Pa.) 1:03.55
40 Hoover, McKayla Clarion 1:04.11
41 White, Tabitha Grove City 1:04.76
42 Yasenchack, Danielle Cleveland St. 1:04.93
43 Rupe, Brenna Grove City 1:05.13
44 Thomas, Audra Glenville St. 1:05.23
45 Almeida, Suki Franciscan (Ohio) 1:05.75
46 O'Connor, Alexis Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:06.13
47 Smik, Bridget Cleveland St. 1:06.23
48 Lunde, Janelle Franciscan (Ohio) 1:07.44
49 Emmanus, Deja Cleveland St. 1:08.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Torres, Sergi Findlay 47.73
2 Murray, Micah Unattached 47.86
3 Johnson, Joel Unattached 47.96
4 King, Michael Tiffin 48.16
5 Marcum, Zack Charleston (W.V.) 48.22
6 Gray, Brent Unattached 48.60
7 Abbitt, Chance Tiffin 48.77
8 Vedilago, Joe California (Pa.) 48.81
9 Strozier, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 49.33
10 Cook, Jacob Ashland Elite 49.36
11 Murray, Paul Ashland 49.54
12 Gentry, Chad Unattached 49.63
13 Cole, Spencer Tiffin 49.75
14 Lett, Adam Tiffin 49.82
15 Buchalter, Ryan Grove City 50.14
16 Robinson, Daman Glenville St. 50.37
17 Steenbock, Josh Wheeling Jesuit 50.45
18 Grieger, Kurt Findlay 50.47
19 McCaskill, Marcel Wheeling Jesuit 50.58
20 Forney, Nathan Otterbein 50.74
21 Burt, Phil Walsh 50.74
22 Beucler, Kenny Heidelberg 51.04
23 Tanford, James Oberlin 51.09
24 Stoll, Dan Heidelberg 51.15
25 Lockett, Donell Glenville St. 51.31
26 Bates, Alex Walsh 51.38
27 Woods, Nicholas John Carroll 51.48
28 Rogers, Dylan Oberlin 51.50
29 Booker, Darius Charleston (W.V.) 51.53
30 Justus, Chad Walsh 51.55
31 Studenmund, Bradley Ashland 51.67
32 Barlow, Aaron Point Park 51.84
33 McIlvaine, Austin John Carroll 52.03
34 Ruefle, Dylan Indiana (Pa.) 52.12
35 Jackman, Dylan Indiana (Pa.) 52.20
36 Reed, Nathan WVU Running Club 52.45
37 Lieb, Nathan Pitt.-Johnstown 52.48
38 Roy, Chris Charleston (W.V.) 52.48
39 Earl, Daizon Walsh 52.64
40 Stoner, Sterling Notre Dame (Ohio) 52.65
41 Olsen, John Oberlin 52.91
42 Middleton, Jack Thiel 53.12
43 Howard, Daveon Malone 53.15
44 Nelson, Dwight Washington and Jefferson 53.32
45 Doby, Tory Point Park 53.45
46 Fabian, Carlo Franciscan (Ohio) 53.68
47 Robinson, William Ashland 53.77
48 Reina, Anthony Point Park 53.85
49 Zechman, Jonathan Notre Dame (Ohio) 53.89
50 Neal, Brandyn Walsh 53.95
51 McComas, Matthew Charleston (W.V.) 53.98
52 Pittman, Kyle Pitt.-Johnstown 54.30
53 Suter, Jon Heidelberg 55.00
54 Faison, Tyler California (Pa.) 55.22
55 Tysz, John Franciscan (Ohio) 55.99
56 Nimely, Ryan Glenville St. 56.29
57 Florence, Jonte Unattached 56.53
58 Belk, Nathaniel Franciscan (Ohio) 56.78
59 Davis, Revon Point Park 57.00
60 LaCause, Mike Point Park 57.10
61 Craig, James Franciscan (Ohio) 57.14
62 Ribeiro, Kaillani Notre Dame (Ohio) 57.50
63 Cassler, Brian Malone 1:00.45
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Berger, Sarah Walsh 2:10.19
2 Shields, Anna Point Park 2:12.81
3 Burnett, Lauren Kent State 2:12.86
4 Farquhar, Taylor Unattached 2:13.63
5 Rector, Erika Malone 2:14.29
6 Edwards, Chelsea Ursuline (Ohio) 2:16.30
7 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah Oberlin 2:18.23
8 Pryce, Tiffany Ashland 2:19.58
9 Fleming, Rachel Pitt.-Johnstown 2:20.28
10 Genetin, Jackie Ashland 2:21.11
11 Wargo, Shannon Oberlin 2:21.74
12 Schmidt, Alainna John Carroll 2:22.12
13 Luli, Emily Malone 2:23.34
14 Grimes, Katie Malone 2:23.36
15 Harrison, Emma West Virginia Wesleyan 2:24.62
16 Lacey, Hannah Washington and Jefferson 2:24.84
17 Stefanek, Johannah Ashland 2:25.10
18 Amoroso, Jamie John Carroll 2:25.33
19 O'Dell, Emily Malone 2:26.47
20 Koch, Sarah Otterbein 2:27.49
21 MacElrevey, Madison Otterbein 2:27.68
22 Murphy, Amber Malone 2:27.90
23 Butterbaugh, Samantha Cleveland St. 2:28.42
24 Celich, Taylor Point Park 2:28.46
25 Cochran, Hayley Heidelberg 2:29.28
26 Vilasuso, Zoey West Virginia Wesleyan 2:29.75
27 Trulick, Gina Pitt.-Johnstown 2:29.81
28 Borton, Austin Ashland 2:30.29
29 Hamilton, Erian Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:30.97
30 Gimigliano, Morgan Indiana (Pa.) 2:31.13
31 Hammons, Olivia Cleveland St. 2:31.21
32 Jordan, Melody Malone 2:31.23
33 Arnott, Alex Wheeling Jesuit 2:31.29
34 Rogiers, Allison Otterbein 2:31.55
35 Englund, Rachael West Virginia Wesleyan 2:32.65
36 Liberatore, Margaret Walsh 2:33.48
37 Skledar, Carolyn Malone 2:37.74
38 Pagano, Alyssa Pitt.-Johnstown 2:37.86
39 white, jessica Unattached 2:38.51
40 White, Katrina Glenville St. 2:38.56
41 Calder, Deanna Cleveland St. 2:39.02
42 Dietz, Alyse Tiffin 2:39.30
43 Lovett, Rachael Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:39.65
44 Smith, Alexis Ashland 2:40.19
45 Kimpel, Madelyn Grove City 2:40.58
46 Kruse, Emily Grove City 2:41.11
47 Gummo, Cecily Pitt.-Johnstown 2:43.13
48 Krall, Alison Franciscan (Ohio) 2:44.14
49 Burns, Andrea Glenville St. 2:46.40
50 Orecchio, Grace Grove City 2:48.01
51 Hussey, Kate Grove City 2:48.50
52 Sutherland, Brieanna Washington and Jefferson 2:49.71
53 Dudek, Rebecca Clarion 2:52.90
54 LaFond, Harper Franciscan (Ohio) 2:54.11
55 Moore, Jinger Salty Running 2:55.94
56 Parsons, Sapphire Glenville St. 2:58.84
57 Sprando, Vanessa Point Park 3:06.50
58 Maniet, Brittany Point Park 3:15.76
- Fleck, Hannah Kent State DNF
- Gaus, Olivia Kent State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 VanCauwenbergh, Ryan Ashland 1:53.82
2 Sievert, Tyler Ashland 1:54.28
3 Carlton, Nigel Tiffin 1:54.96
4 Cameron, Will Unattached 1:55.75
5 Yoder, Solomon Walsh 1:56.58
6 Foster, Caleb California (Pa.) 1:57.64
7 Jones, Justin Indiana (Pa.) 1:57.73
8 Noll, Derek Indiana (Pa.) 1:57.98
9 Thiessen, Matt Walsh 1:58.39
10 Downey, Andrew Pitt.-Johnstown 1:58.44
11 Stephens, Xavier Point Park 1:58.46
12 Caniford, Jacob Walsh 1:58.50
13 Strausbaugh, Lorne Malone 1:58.62
14 Morris, Matt Ashland 1:58.71
15 Boateng, Isaac Tiffin 1:59.44
16 Jankowski, Mike Malone 2:00.05
17 McKinney, Logan Glenville St. 2:00.07
18 Merriman, Michael Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:00.22
19 Hayes, Austin West Virginia Wesleyan 2:00.37
20 Ott, Bryce Unattached 2:01.66
21 Faiken, Tim Heidelberg 2:02.42
22 Olson, Gary Washington and Jefferson 2:02.55
23 Johns, Samuel Glenville St. 2:02.59
24 Logie, Mike Grove City 2:02.67
25 Mandel, Noah Indiana (Pa.) 2:02.82
26 Harroun, Tyler Malone 2:02.85
27 Pugliano, Luciano Pitt.-Johnstown 2:02.97
28 Modzelewski, Zack John Carroll 2:04.04
29 Critchlow, Brandon Unattached 2:04.15
30 Reynolds, Derek Ashland 2:04.80
31 Frailey, Ian West Virginia Wesleyan 2:05.21
32 Tonzo, Dan Unattached 2:05.51
33 Guerrieri, Julian Oberlin 2:05.72
34 Richardson, David Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:05.87
35 Gibson, Cameron Wheeling Jesuit 2:06.29
36 Kennedy, Nick Charleston (W.V.) 2:06.34
37 Partika, Bryan Point Park 2:06.50
38 Carmany, Dan Malone 2:06.53
39 Fisher, Troy Charleston (W.V.) 2:06.67
40 Hunt, Chris Point Park 2:07.08
41 Tansil, Patrick Franciscan (Ohio) 2:08.63
42 Brickman, Joe John Carroll 2:10.35
43 Bolster, John Franciscan (Ohio) 2:10.72
44 Lane, Robert Point Park 2:12.32
45 Niehart, Zeke Malone 2:12.56
46 Turner, Dalton Wheeling Jesuit 2:13.94
47 Fullenkamp, Aaron Wright State 2:14.07
48 Simon, Jonathan WVU Running Club 2:15.56
49 Giglio, Joe Washington and Jefferson 2:18.19
50 Rankin, erin Unattached 2:21.25
51 Garbini, Alex Point Park 2:22.82
52 Saffle, Sean Wright State 2:23.48
53 Lindstrom, Alexander Pitt.-Johnstown 2:31.42
54 Delaney, Emmett Franciscan (Ohio) 2:32.12
55 Sarlo, James Franciscan (Ohio) 2:39.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Shields, Anna Point Park 4:49.02
2 Lehotay, Andra Walsh 4:51.63
3 Nutter, Kelsi Cleveland elite developme 4:54.68
4 Weiler, Liz Unattached 4:55.21
5 Davis, Harrison Kent State 5:03.12
6 Rohwer, Becky Unattached 5:04.87
7 Lamb, Claire Otterbein 5:05.72
8 Adams, Jamie Kent State 5:06.45
9 Reeves, Tori Walsh 5:06.79
10 Pack, Sarah Kent State 5:07.97
11 Falcone, Lauryn WVU Running Club 5:12.72
12 Kroll, Maggie Walsh 5:14.08
13 Butterbaugh, Samantha Cleveland St. 5:14.27
14 Thompson, Hannah Malone 5:15.76
15 Smith, Jade Malone 5:16.79
16 Guarnaccia, Katie Point Park 5:16.84
17 Schillero, Cassie John Carroll 5:17.47
18 Lezanic, Jenna Indiana (Pa.) 5:18.31
19 Koons, Rachel Malone 5:18.85
20 Bakan, Bre Walsh 5:23.69
21 Arena, Morgan Kent State 5:25.42
22 Pineault, Sydney West Virginia Wesleyan 5:26.24
23 Tweedie, Laura Malone 5:26.77
24 Gornik, Lauren John Carroll 5:26.81
25 Morales, Linda Ashland 5:29.08
26 Haubert, Cortney Ashland 5:29.71
27 Burgess, Katherine California (Pa.) 5:31.22
28 Englund, Rachael West Virginia Wesleyan 5:33.32
29 Hoffman, Heidi Grove City 5:33.59
30 Murray, Kelsey Clarion 5:34.21
31 Sandvik, Heather Otterbein 5:34.45
32 Schumaker, Emily Ashland 5:36.02
33 Briceland, Maggie Washington and Jefferson 5:36.72
34 Galligan, Grace Franciscan (Ohio) 5:36.80
35 Felts, Makena Indiana (Pa.) 5:38.47
36 Mohre, Makayla Malone 5:41.17
37 Pagano, Alyssa Pitt.-Johnstown 5:43.20
38 Lappe, Saydi Point Park 5:44.67
39 Risley, Dana Malone 5:45.97
40 Glennon, Maura California (Pa.) 5:47.37
41 McAninch, Payton Washington and Jefferson 5:49.51
42 Burns, Andrea Glenville St. 5:50.09
43 White, Katrina Glenville St. 5:50.72
44 Snyder, Maria Clarion 5:51.39
45 Skledar, Carolyn Malone 5:52.75
46 Schmader, Abbie Grove City 6:04.51
47 Zeckzer, Matyson Grove City 6:06.95
48 Johnson, Jordyn Indiana (Pa.) 6:07.76
49 Simmons, Kathlyne Glenville St. 6:08.73
50 Potvin, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 6:11.47
51 Sherman, Alexis Point Park 6:17.19
52 Depp, Marygrace Washington and Jefferson 6:17.99
53 Graner, Maddie Grove City 6:20.14
54 Lefeld, Megan Heidelberg 6:31.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hall, Nick Ashland 4:04.37
2 Heaton, Hunter Ashland 4:12.46
3 Kapes, Steven Ashland 4:14.24
4 Sullivan, Ryan Youngstown St. 4:15.82
5 Burns, Alan Youngstown St. 4:17.22
6 Trump, Dalton Indiana (Pa.) 4:19.97
7 Dombi , Dylan Youngstown St. 4:20.93
8 Mumford, Liam Charleston (W.V.) 4:21.04
9 Hadley, Mark Walsh 4:22.17
10 Beaudette, Greg Indiana (Pa.) 4:22.34
11 Jordan, Aubrey Ashland 4:24.83
12 Rich, Devin Wheeling Jesuit 4:25.23
13 Monahan, Kyle John Carroll 4:25.58
14 Goodman, Sam Kent State 4:25.90
15 Guerra, Joe Columbus Running Company 4:26.20
16 Lake, Andrew Wright State 4:26.21
17 Nedrich, James Youngstown St. 4:26.69
18 Frailey, Ian West Virginia Wesleyan 4:27.02
19 Jankowski, Mike Malone 4:27.12
20 Menyes, Tommy Ashland 4:27.71
21 McCartney, George Malone 4:27.99
22 Thompson, Jacob Otterbein 4:29.18
23 Mandel, Noah Indiana (Pa.) 4:30.63
24 Burrow, Chad John Carroll 4:31.32
25 Gogan, Josh Kent State 4:32.80
26 Martin, Ross John Carroll 4:33.02
27 Wirick, Spencer Walsh 4:34.04
28 Cortelletti, Brett Malone 4:35.85
29 Peterson, Eric Heidelberg 4:36.23
30 Fullenkamp, Aaron Wright State 4:36.57
31 Zorick, Austen Wheeling Jesuit 4:36.82
32 Hallgarth, Matt John Carroll 4:37.27
33 Whittington, Noah Malone 4:37.76
34 Marino, Nick Walsh 4:38.49
35 Marrero, Dannys Point Park 4:39.84
36 Long, Nicholas Franciscan (Ohio) 4:40.73
37 Kennedy, Nick Charleston (W.V.) 4:40.95
38 McGuire, Patrick John Carroll 4:41.87
39 Patrick, Zak Walsh 4:42.74
40 Barnhart, Trenton Charleston (W.V.) 4:43.41
41 Mascio, Andrew Grove City 4:43.72
42 Hunt, Chris Point Park 4:43.73
43 Rich, Dominic Unattached 4:44.18
44 Uliano, Joe California (Pa.) 4:44.60
45 Niehart, Zeke Malone 4:45.30
46 Lane, Robert Point Park 4:45.89
47 Colson, Micah California (Pa.) 4:46.50
48 Drabish, Alec Washington and Jefferson 4:47.31
49 Hayes, Austin West Virginia Wesleyan 4:47.86
50 Beard, Keegan Unattached 4:53.11
51 Freeman, Dakota Heidelberg 4:57.19
52 Tropeck, Cody Charleston (W.V.) 4:59.35
53 Meehan, Colin Washington and Jefferson 5:02.40
54 Gregory, Jacob Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:03.24
55 O'Linn, Brandon Tiffin 5:06.51
56 Lindstrom, Alexander Pitt.-Johnstown 5:10.59
57 Polanco, Carlos Point Park 5:12.04
58 Saffle, Sean Wright State 5:22.99
59 Boccelli, John Point Park 5:27.24
- Rupe, Eric Youngstown Elite Elite DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Humrichouser, Zach Ashland 8:45.63
2 McNally, Killian Pitt.-Johnstown 8:48.01
3 Lake, Andrew Wright State 8:53.93
4 Rich, Dylan Unattached 8:54.69
5 Dunn, Nathan Wright State 8:54.93
6 Reynolds, Theodore Unattached 8:56.92
7 Lance, Tyler Ashland 9:00.46
8 Louther, Ryan Indiana (Pa.) 9:04.13
9 Ryan, Alex John Carroll 9:07.08
10 Clevinger, Alex Otterbein 9:12.92
11 Patrick, Bryce Walsh 9:19.18
12 Ferrebee, Jacob Heidelberg 9:21.33
13 Mathes, Tyler Wright State 9:22.39
14 McKown, Christopher Tiffin 9:23.64
15 Szekacs, Austin Wright State 9:25.25
16 Whitehair, Jordan Charleston (W.V.) 9:25.65
17 Charette, Keith Charleston (W.V.) 9:28.05
18 Mathes, Tanner Wright State 9:39.18
19 Manderfield, Keegan John Carroll 9:40.05
20 Null, Michael Glenville St. 9:44.40
21 Pamer, Chris John Carroll 9:46.99
22 Cotton, John Pitt.-Johnstown 9:48.90
23 Symonds, Andrew Heidelberg 9:52.42
24 Marrero, Dannys Point Park 9:53.09
25 Horwat, James Pitt.-Johnstown 9:55.08
26 Kasisky, Nick Point Park 9:57.57
27 Martin, Mike Grove City 9:57.85
28 Jasper, Tim Heidelberg 10:00.01
29 Jiuliante, Chris Indiana (Pa.) 10:01.21
30 Brown, Jordan Wright State 10:02.94
31 Mattson, Travis Grove City 10:05.38
32 Sella, Matt Indiana (Pa.) 10:15.00
33 LaVictoire, Noah Walsh 10:31.89
34 Tucker, Keith Point Park 11:06.88
35 Sarlo, James Franciscan (Ohio) 11:57.15
- DeSabato, A Patrick Columbus Running Company DNF
- Albaugh, Jon Ashland DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Spellman, Becki Oiselle 17:13.60
2 Odle, Emily Unattached 17:37.19
3 Chambers, Kelsey Wheeling Jesuit 17:52.64
4 Fulkroad, Tori Pitt.-Johnstown 17:58.84
5 Zishka, Sammie Columbus Running Company 18:11.85
6 Barrientos, Karen Cleveland St. 18:29.46
7 Tall, Kathryn Cleveland Elite Developme 18:35.45
8 Spreitzer, Madison Kent State 18:41.87
9 McAlpine, Kelsey Columbus Running Company 18:51.35
10 Guerino, Gianna Team ExcelRunner 18:54.33
11 Johnston, Joanna West Virginia Wesleyan 18:55.62
12 Christman, Sam Indiana (Pa.) 19:16.90
13 Wark, Summer Thiel 19:30.42
14 Currey, Allison Otterbein 19:30.64
15 Pinto, Rachel West Virginia Wesleyan 19:33.55
16 Pierce, Alyson California (Pa.) 19:36.59
17 Housley, Erin Walsh 19:42.47
18 Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney Heidelberg 19:45.05
19 Donia, Taylor Clarion 19:46.58
20 Murtha, Jenny Point Park 19:47.46
21 Plafcan, Mikayla Indiana (Pa.) 20:07.75
22 Bauman, Margaret Grove City 20:15.73
23 Best, Nicole Indiana (Pa.) 20:24.42
24 Lucas, Angelica Kent State 20:28.56
25 Beam, Ashley Indiana (Pa.) 20:38.67
26 Volz, Elizabeth Heidelberg 20:49.01
27 Hollenbaugh, Allison Grove City 20:52.64
28 Schmidt, Sydney Tiffin 21:41.48
29 Moore, Jinger Salty Running 21:51.17
- Manuel, Morgan Kent State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schlabig, Jack CRC Elite 15:19.40
2 Boyer, Nate Unattached 15:21.05
3 Schrimp, Albert Wheeling Jesuit 15:27.66
4 DeSabato, A Patrick Columbus Running Company 15:29.48
5 Henley, Jake Wheeling Jesuit 15:31.56
6 carnes, andrew Unattached 15:32.74
7 Jimenez, Neftali California (Pa.) 15:36.29
8 Casto, Jake Charleston (W.V.) 15:36.57
9 riggins, andrew Team Ohio 15:39.82
10 Whitehair, Dustin CRC Elite 15:42.53
11 Rial, Will Run Fast 15:44.08
12 Dearth, Mathew West Virginia Wesleyan 15:48.64
13 White, Jimmy John Carroll 15:55.18
14 Mate, Scott Unattached 15:57.61
15 McClung, Josh Charleston (W.V.) 15:58.80
16 Reimund, Alexander Walsh 16:05.94
17 Wells, Logan CRC Elite 16:12.04
18 Dautlick, Michael Indiana (Pa.) 16:15.12
19 Louzy, P.J. Unattached 16:17.60
20 Ehret, Jamey Otterbein 16:17.70
21 Mihalek, John Michael Indiana (Pa.) 16:18.46
22 Turner, Jacob Walsh 16:29.08
23 Oswald, Matt John Carroll 16:31.82
24 Wallace, Colin West Virginia Wesleyan 16:32.07
25 Rudolph, Jesse Heidelberg 16:33.91
26 Thomas, Matt John Carroll 16:34.36
27 Schaller, Aaron Malone 16:38.87
28 Nye, Andrew Malone 16:41.29
29 Calleja, Bradley Point Park 16:42.18
30 Wise, Brandon Grove City 16:55.74
31 Nash, Kyle Heidelberg 17:00.31
32 Kawalec, Jack John Carroll 17:04.25
33 Wells, Gage Otterbein 17:04.91
34 Yoder, Jordan Otterbein 17:29.48
35 Gray, Brian Charleston (W.V.) 17:44.84
36 Delaney, Emmett Franciscan (Ohio) 20:10.93
- Monty, Brandon Otterbein DNF
- Maxwell, Andrew Unattached DNF
- Kozlowski, Michael John Carroll DNF
- Hilverding, Sean Point Park DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rickman, Mackenzi Tiffin 8.13
2 Dulin, Ashton Malone 8.17
3 Dahome, Richard Kent State 8.24
4 Greenlee , Arthur Ashland 8.28
5 Shade, Brandon Otterbein 8.46
6 Dailey, Niles West Virginia Wesleyan 8.47
7 Plaugher, Daniel West Virginia Wesleyan 8.52
- Shelby III, Lenell Findlay DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Shelby III, Lenell Findlay 8.26
2 Dulin, Ashton Malone 8.37
3 Dailey, Niles West Virginia Wesleyan 8.39
4 Rickman, Mackenzi Tiffin 8.48
5 Greenlee , Arthur Ashland 8.49
6 Shade, Brandon Otterbein 8.33
7 Dahome, Richard Kent State 8.43
8 Plaugher, Daniel West Virginia Wesleyan 8.52
9 Dixon, Divaughn Glenville St. 8.52
10 Hurley, Matt Unattached 8.57
11 Moore, Nate West Virginia Wesleyan 8.59
12 Martin , Dustin Glenville St. 8.60
13 Nimely, Ryan Glenville St. 8.62
14 Wolski, Marek Kent State 8.63
15 Brown, Daniel Malone 8.65
16 Easley, Joshua Malone 8.77
16 Zahnow, Tyler Wheeling Jesuit 8.77
18 Florence, Jonte Unattached 8.93
19 Robinson, William Ashland 8.94
20 Beucler, Kenny Heidelberg 9.20
21 Boehler, Ren Heidelberg 9.27
22 Gore, Julian California (Pa.) 9.30
23 Ryder, Jared Ashland 9.31
24 Suter, Jon Heidelberg 9.49
25 Partika, Bryan Point Park 9.55
26 Atkins, Ellis California (Pa.) 9.56
27 Abraham, Francis Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.59
28 Gibboney, Austin Tiffin 9.59
29 Zechman, Jonathan Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.64
30 King, Peter Point Park 9.82
31 Garbini, Alex Point Park 10.42
32 Roy, Chris Charleston (W.V.) 10.47
33 Tolbert, Zane Walsh 11.24
34 Colosimo, Alex Pitt.-Johnstown 14.99
- Doby, Tory Point Park DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kent State A 3:50.70
2 Findlay A 4:00.53
3 Indiana (Pa.) A 4:02.52
4 Walsh A 4:04.69
5 Wheeling Jesuit A 4:10.20
6 Ashland A 4:12.93
7 West Virginia Wesleyan A 4:13.59
8 Clarion A 4:18.50
9 Cleveland St. A 4:19.17
10 Notre Dame (Ohio) A 4:22.94
11 Glenville St. A 4:25.80
12 West Virginia Wesleyan B 4:30.94
13 Cleveland St. B 4:32.64
14 Grove City A 4:37.57
15 West Virginia Wesleyan C 4:38.30
16 Franciscan (Ohio) B 4:42.54
17 Franciscan (Ohio) A 4:43.22
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Findlay A 3:17.08
2 Tiffin A 3:18.53
3 California (Pa.) A 3:20.24
4 Charleston (W.V.) A 3:23.01
5 Walsh A 3:23.02
6 Glenville St. A 3:24.89
7 Notre Dame (Ohio) A 3:27.31
8 Ashland A 3:27.58
9 Indiana (Pa.) A 3:28.91
10 Wheeling Jesuit A 3:29.45
11 West Virginia Wesleyan A 3:30.64
12 Pitt.-Johnstown A 3:31.11
13 Point Park A 3:32.76
14 Walsh B 3:33.14
15 Walsh C 3:33.23
16 Charleston (W.V.) B 3:37.20
17 Point Park B 3:38.61
18 Wheeling Jesuit B 3:42.63
19 Malone A 3:42.69
20 Point Park C 3:44.38
21 Pitt.-Johnstown B 3:49.92
22 Franciscan (Ohio) A 3:52.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pannell, Lauren Kent State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Bartlome, Hannah Ashland 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Branney, Olga Malone 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Rogala, Dalaney Tiffin 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Cvechko, Lauren West Virginia Wesleyan 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Falco, Talia Kent State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Wollenslegel, Paula Ashland 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Laury, Chelsea Kent State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
9 Koval, Rebecca Ashland 1.60m 5' 3.0"
10 Holbrook, Brittany Tiffin 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Steele, Megan Wheeling Jesuit 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Marshall, Carlee Tiffin 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Shafer, Abby Ashland 1.50m 4' 11.0"
13 Schierloh, Katherine Walsh 1.50m 4' 11.0"
13 Price, Joy West Virginia Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11.0"
16 Winston, Paxton West Virginia Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11.0"
16 Beckmann, Anja West Virginia Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11.0"
16 Knass, Kristen Indiana (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11.0"
16 Meckler, Erin California (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11.0"
20 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnstown 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Wilson, Jada Indiana (Pa.) NP
- Greggs, Lauryn Clarion NP
- Davis, Laney Ashland NP
- Coles, Brielle West Virginia Wesleyan NP
- Outman, Maddy UNAT-Cleveland St. NP
- Leaman, Lauren West Virginia Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson-Adams, Charles Indiana (Pa.) 2.05m 6' 8.75"
2 Mullings, Jamie Notre Dame (Ohio) 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Fritz, Wes Heidelberg 2.00m 6' 6.75"
4 Morgan, Aaron California (Pa.) 2.00m 6' 6.75"
5 Morris, Michael Point Park 2.00m 6' 6.75"
5 Seidu, Abdul Kent State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Ohlson, D.J Kent State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
8 Jones, Christian Indiana (Pa.) 1.95m 6' 4.75"
8 Astin, Charles Notre Dame (Ohio) 1.95m 6' 4.75"
10 Fayad, Ricky Indiana (Pa.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
10 Ryder, Jared Ashland 1.90m 6' 2.75"
12 Capitosti, John Indiana (Pa.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
13 Livingston, Chad California (Pa.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
14 Arthur, Shawn Glenville St. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
15 Main, Evan Malone 1.85m 6' 0.75"
15 Woika, Joshua Malone 1.85m 6' 0.75"
17 Perry, Jaycee Ashland 1.80m 5' 10.75"
17 Jones, Teleanto Tiffin 1.80m 5' 10.75"
17 Edwards, Ryan Heidelberg 1.80m 5' 10.75"
20 Godfrey, Isaiah Wheeling Jesuit 1.80m 5' 10.75"
21 Majeski, Zachery Tiffin 1.75m 5' 8.75"
21 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg 1.75m 5' 8.75"
21 Fox, Adam West Virginia Wesleyan 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- Tolbert, Zane Walsh NP
- Whitfield, JayShawn Pitt.-Johnstown NP
- Easley, Joshua Malone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tollerud, Samantha Kent State 4.00m 13' 1.5"
2 Jarrett, Alexa Toledo 4.00m 13' 1.5"
3 Barber, Kaitlyn Walsh 3.85m 12' 7.5"
4 Horrigan, Maria Kent State 3.70m 12' 1.5"
5 Massa, Anna Wheeling Jesuit 3.70m 12' 1.5"
6 Thompson, Alexandra Kent State 3.70m 12' 1.5"
7 Coppella, Elizabeth Indiana (Pa.) 3.70m 12' 1.5"
8 Jarrett, Maddie Toledo 3.55m 11' 7.75"
9 Otermat, Amber Ashland 3.40m 11' 1.75"
- Estes, Morgan Kent State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Champen, Christian Kent State 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Horton, Derek Indiana (Pa.) 5.00m 16' 4.75"
3 Reiter, Keith Unattached 5.00m 16' 4.75"
4 Schlumbohm, Kyle Kent State 4.85m 15' 11.0"
5 Cornwell, Dylan Tiffin 4.85m 15' 11.0"
6 Pendergast, Benjamin Tiffin 4.70m 15' 5.0"
7 Bowers, Davis Tiffin 4.70m 15' 5.0"
8 Yahner, Gus Pitt.-Johnstown 4.55m 14' 11.0"
8 Lawson, TJ Kent State 4.55m 14' 11.0"
10 Kubicki, Mitchell Kent State 4.55m 14' 11.0"
11 Dowdell, Andrew Walsh 4.40m 14' 5.25"
- Balduff, Trent Ashland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Erickson, Roseanne Unattached 6.23m 20' 5.25"
2 Carey, Cayla Kent State 5.91m 19' 4.75"
3 Perry, Janelle Ursuline (Ohio) 5.67m 18' 7.25"
4 Blair, Miaisha Tiffin 5.67m 18' 7.25"
5 Fennell, Meredith Walsh 5.55m 18' 2.5"
6 Stoll, Isabella Ashland 5.51m 18' 1.0"
7 Massa, Anna Wheeling Jesuit 5.47m 17' 11.5"
8 Marshall, Carlee Tiffin 5.41m 17' 9.0"
9 Lee, Nuri Ashland 5.41m 17' 9.0"
10 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 5.30m 17' 4.75"
11 Rutherford, Raja Kent State 5.24m 17' 2.25"
12 Holston, Marlecia Ashland 5.22m 17' 1.5"
13 Torfs, Lien Walsh 5.17m 16' 11.5"
14 Williams-Wiles, Lauren Washington and Jefferson 5.15m 16' 10.75"
15 Holmes, Kailah California (Pa.) 5.10m 16' 8.75"
16 Evans, Shalbe Tiffin 5.07m 16' 7.75"
17 Jones, Kyana Glenville St. 4.98m 16' 4.25"
18 Walton, Eshara Glenville St. 4.97m 16' 3.75"
19 Didion, Samantha Ashland 4.92m 16' 1.75"
20 Allen, Ali West Virginia Wesleyan 4.91m 16' 1.5"
21 Cannon, Kaila California (Pa.) 4.89m 16' 0.5"
22 Smay, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 4.89m 16' 0.5"
23 Lewis, Victoria Glenville St. 4.78m 15' 8.25"
24 Knass, Kristen Indiana (Pa.) 4.69m 15' 4.75"
25 Butchko, Mariah Pitt.-Johnstown 4.58m 15' 0.5"
25 Jefferson, Dominique Pitt.-Johnstown 4.58m 15' 0.5"
27 Branch, Mayria Indiana (Pa.) 4.55m 14' 11.25"
28 Winston, Paxton West Virginia Wesleyan 4.54m 14' 10.75"
29 Maeshack, Heaven Glenville St. 4.53m 14' 10.5"
30 Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnstown 4.51m 14' 9.75"
31 Teter, Savannah West Virginia Wesleyan 4.47m 14' 8.0"
32 Gummo, Cecily Pitt.-Johnstown 4.39m 14' 5.0"
33 Melendez, Tonni Pitt.-Johnstown 4.35m 14' 3.25"
34 Kowalik, Maggie Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.32m 14' 2.25"
35 Watson, Rachel Grove City 4.29m 14' 1.0"
36 Grace, Hannah Walsh 4.27m 14' 0.25"
37 Adams, Katlyn Grove City 4.11m 13' 6.0"
38 Castello, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 3.99m 13' 1.25"
39 Kinemond, McKayla Wheeling Jesuit 3.94m 12' 11.25"
40 Heisler, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 3.93m 12' 10.75"
40 Birong, Maddie Franciscan (Ohio) 3.93m 12' 10.75"
42 Nuzum, Macey Glenville St. 3.88m 12' 8.75"
43 Haislah, Daija Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.55m 11' 7.75"
- Loose, Kailee Geneva NP
- Beckmann, Anja West Virginia Wesleyan NP
- Swartzbaugh, Lydia Geneva NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Corbett, Marquise Tiffin 7.64m 25' 0.75"
2 Fraga, Samory Kent State 7.52m 24' 8.25"
3 Elusme, Jonas Unattached 7.30m 23' 11.5"
4 Tate, Antonio Walsh 7.03m 23' 0.75"
5 Anderson, Tavaris West Virginia Wesleyan 6.99m 22' 11.25"
6 Roberts, Kevin Tiffin 6.98m 22' 11.0"
7 Taylor, Robert Tiffin 6.65m 21' 10.0"
8 Lowery, Andre Point Park 6.59m 21' 7.5"
9 Brooks, Isaiah Unattached 6.59m 21' 7.5"
10 Carter, Tyler Point Park 6.33m 20' 9.25"
11 Burkus, Jason Pitt.-Johnstown 6.30m 20' 8.0"
12 Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone 6.27m 20' 7.0"
13 Martin , Dustin Glenville St. 6.22m 20' 5.0"
14 Davis, Jryi Point Park 6.19m 20' 3.75"
15 Dickerson-Samuel, Anthony Heidelberg 6.19m 20' 3.75"
16 Arthur, Shawn Glenville St. 6.15m 20' 2.25"
17 Callahan, Chance Point Park 6.10m 20' 0.25"
18 Edwards, Ryan Heidelberg 6.09m 19' 11.75"
19 Robinson, Ronald Walsh 5.96m 19' 6.75"
20 Ross, Jared Point Park 5.64m 18' 6.0"
21 White, Damien Glenville St. 5.54m 18' 2.25"
22 Suter, Jon Heidelberg 5.28m 17' 4.0"
- Lawson, TJ Kent State NP
- Shipley, Jacob Washington and Jefferson NP
- Wilson-Adams, Charles Indiana (Pa.) NP
- Fritz, Wes Heidelberg NP
- Massaquoi, Hamzah Washington and Jefferson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Middleton, Taylor Pittsburgh 12.35m 40' 6.25"
2 Holmes, Kailah California (Pa.) 11.94m 39' 2.25"
3 Phillips, Britni Kent State 11.91m 39' 1.0"
4 Lumley, Paige Pittsburgh 11.63m 38' 2.0"
5 Cannon, Kaila California (Pa.) 11.59m 38' 0.25"
6 Erickson, Roseanne Unattached 11.58m 38' 0.0"
7 Fields, Jordan Pittsburgh 11.26m 36' 11.5"
8 Blair, Miaisha Tiffin 11.05m 36' 3.0"
9 Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnstown 10.98m 36' 0.25"
10 Smay, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 10.95m 35' 11.25"
11 Lee, Nuri Ashland 10.92m 35' 10.0"
12 Gielink, Emma Tiffin 10.81m 35' 5.75"
13 Stoll, Isabella Ashland 10.74m 35' 3.0"
14 Lynn, Jordan West Virginia Wesleyan 10.68m 35' 0.5"
15 Cool, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) 10.36m 34' 0.0"
16 Melendez, Tonni Pitt.-Johnstown 10.25m 33' 7.5"
17 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnstown 10.23m 33' 6.75"
18 Enarusai, Erica Pitt.-Johnstown 10.22m 33' 6.5"
19 Watson, Rachel Grove City 10.15m 33' 3.75"
20 Leasure, Alexandra Washington and Jefferson 9.74m 31' 11.5"
21 Lunde, Janelle Franciscan (Ohio) 9.63m 31' 7.25"
22 Heisler, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 9.50m 31' 2.0"
23 Kowalik, Maggie Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.49m 31' 1.75"
24 Adams, Katlyn Grove City 9.41m 30' 10.5"
25 Castello, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 9.05m 29' 8.25"
- Birong, Maddie Franciscan (Ohio) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Imani Pittsburgh 14.68m 48' 2.0"
2 Davis, Jryi Point Park 13.95m 45' 9.25"
3 Carter, Tyler Point Park 13.78m 45' 2.5"
4 Whitfield, JayShawn Pitt.-Johnstown 13.55m 44' 5.5"
5 Lockett, Donell Glenville St. 13.36m 43' 10.0"
6 Robinson, Ronald Walsh 13.35m 43' 9.75"
7 Cornish, Christov Charleston (W.V.) 13.02m 42' 8.75"
8 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg 12.83m 42' 1.25"
9 D'Ambrosio, Kyle Ashland 12.65m 41' 6.0"
10 Callahan, Chance Point Park 12.56m 41' 2.5"
11 Fox, Adam West Virginia Wesleyan 11.96m 39' 3.0"
12 Tenney, Dana Tiffin 11.78m 38' 7.75"
13 Biggs, Eric Point Park 11.65m 38' 2.75"
- Brooks, Isaiah Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thomas, Danniel Kent State 18.32m 60' 1.25"
2 Leppelmeier, Rebecca Kent State 14.34m 47' 0.75"
3 Nicholson-Burley, Ada Kent State 14.09m 46' 2.75"
4 Dewey, Katie Toledo 14.07m 46' 2.0"
5 Boyden, Mary Tiffin 13.98m 45' 10.5"
6 Mosley, Jailyn Kent State 13.87m 45' 6.25"
7 Campbell, Hayley Wheeling Jesuit 13.46m 44' 2.0"
8 Christner, Miranda UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 12.64m 41' 5.75"
9 Frank, Sally Toledo 12.62m 41' 5.0"
10 Cvechko, Lauren West Virginia Wesleyan 12.49m 40' 11.75"
11 Winters, Emily Wheeling Jesuit 11.57m 37' 11.5"
- Cospy, Arlesha Denison NP
- Smith, Ciera Tiffin NP
- Torres, Alba Wheeling Jesuit NP
- Dickerson, Lauren Wheeling Jesuit NP
- Fleming, Elizabeth Wheeling Jesuit NP
- Chupp, Sabrina Tiffin NP
- Wilfong, Megan Glenville St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ragonesi, Gian Unattached 18.46m 60' 6.75"
2 Talk, Elijah Ashland 18.13m 59' 5.75"
3 Feuerstein, Jay Tiffin 17.38m 57' 0.25"
4 Presley, Alex UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 17.12m 56' 2.0"
5 Paliscak, David Kent State 17.05m 55' 11.25"
6 Donnahoe, Ryan Tiffin 16.72m 54' 10.25"
7 Bowers, Davion Tiffin 16.41m 53' 10.25"
8 Glass, Jacob UNAT-Ashland 16.05m 52' 8.0"
9 Smelcer, Zachary Ashland 15.93m 52' 3.25"
10 Penza, Dante Walsh 15.57m 51' 1.0"
11 Petzel, Walter Kent State 15.53m 50' 11.5"
12 Detillion, Trevor Kent State 15.18m 49' 9.75"
13 Webb, Jarrod Washington and Jefferson 15.02m 49' 3.5"
14 Lawrence, Zane Tiffin 14.23m 46' 8.25"
15 Stout, Derek Walsh 14.20m 46' 7.25"
- Gallitz, Bradley Walsh NP
- Rippeto, Dylon West Virginia Wesleyan NP
- Jackson, Eric Tiffin NP
- Seme, Alex Ashland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Figueroa, Gabrielle Kent State 19.20m 63' 0.0"
2 Helenthal, Natalie Ashland 18.46m 60' 6.75"
3 Leppelmeier, Rebecca Kent State 17.48m 57' 4.25"
4 Leigh, MacKenzie Ashland 17.21m 56' 5.75"
5 Dickerson, Lauren Wheeling Jesuit 15.82m 51' 11.0"
6 Campbell, Hayley Wheeling Jesuit 15.79m 51' 9.75"
7 Ross, Victoria Kent State 15.45m 50' 8.25"
8 Cospy, Arlesha Denison 15.25m 50' 0.5"
9 Shimko, Kristen Wheeling Jesuit 15.06m 49' 5.0"
10 Breehl, Payton Walsh 14.93m 48' 11.75"
11 Mehok, Hana Tiffin 14.83m 48' 8.0"
12 Fleming, Elizabeth Wheeling Jesuit 13.97m 45' 10.0"
13 Winters, Emily Wheeling Jesuit 13.44m 44' 1.25"
- King, Olivia Walsh NP
- Fahey, Annie Walsh NP
- Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg NP
- Torres, Alba Wheeling Jesuit NP
- Bemis, Bridget Wheeling Jesuit NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jagers, Reginald Kent State 21.24m 69' 8.25"
2 Grace, Toryko Tiffin 18.63m 61' 1.5"
3 Pop, Stephen Ashland 18.46m 60' 6.75"
4 Glass, Jacob UNAT-Ashland 18.26m 59' 11.0"
5 Bezak III, Victor Tiffin 17.87m 58' 7.5"
6 Sicurella, Brandon Ashland 17.61m 57' 9.5"
7 Paliscak, David Kent State 17.16m 56' 3.75"
8 Presley, Alex UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 17.11m 56' 1.75"
9 Detillion, Trevor Kent State 16.27m 53' 4.5"
10 Penza, Dante Walsh 15.49m 50' 10.0"
11 Gallitz, Bradley Walsh 15.46m 50' 8.75"
- Campbell, Bryn Ashland NP
- Faust, Daniel UNAT-Ashland NP
- Lehman, Brian Pitt.-Johnstown NP
- Fee, Alex Heidelberg NP
- Stricker, Bryce Denison NP
- Rippeto, Dylon West Virginia Wesleyan NP
- Barnby, Guy Notre Dame (Ohio) NP
- Durr, Tristen Heidelberg NP