Fastrack Last Chance
Date: Sat, Feb 25, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
300 Meters 300 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
600 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters 1000 Meters
1000 Meters Mile
Mile 3000 Meters
3000 Meters 60 Hurdles
5000 Meters 4 x 400 Relay
60 Hurdles 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 400 Relay Distance Medley Relay
4 x 800 Relay High Jump
Distance Medley Relay Pole Vault
High Jump Long Jump
Pole Vault Triple Jump
Long Jump Shot Put
Triple Jump Weight Throw
Shot Put -
Weight Throw -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 6.74
2 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 6.76
3 Lundy, John DC International 6.77
4 Williams, Paul kim GRENADA 6.81
5 Marcano, Andre CPTC New Balance 6.82
6 Spencer, Wallace A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.83
7 Egbe, Amechi CTS Performance 6.91
- Bourne, Naim Essex CC NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 6.75
2 Spencer, Wallace A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.83
3 Lundy, John DC International 6.86
4 Marcano, Andre CPTC New Balance 6.86
5 Bourne, Naim Essex CC 6.91
6 Egbe, Amechi CTS Performance 6.97
7 Williams, Paul kim GRENADA 6.84
8 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 6.87
9 Hill, Romone Chase Athletics Club 6.93
10 Mc Intyre, Aleigh Unattached 6.98
11 Arturo, Delise Unattached 6.98
12 Dakin, Bedan Unattached 6.99
13 Wilson, Seth Dominican (N.Y.) 7.03
14 Colley, Gavin Moore Elite Track Club 7.04
15 Benjamin, David Rowan 7.06
16 Hightower, Dior Rowan 7.12
17 Holmes, Donte DC International 7.12
18 Dwight , Jermaine Moore Elite Track Club 7.12
19 Bennett, Kyle Unattached 7.14
20 Cunningham, Alex Lifestylehurdles 7.15
21 Lewis, Devon Rowan 7.17
21 Lewis, David Unattached 7.17
23 Jones, Steven Rowan 7.18
24 Clarke, Paul St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.18
25 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 7.18
26 Cummings, Lloyd Unattached 7.20
27 Kainer, Alex Stevens Institute 7.20
28 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 7.21
29 Pratt, Julian Rowan 7.21
30 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 7.21
31 Loth, Andrew Stevens Institute 7.22
32 ADAMS, ROYCE Zenith Velocity AC 7.26
33 Bryant, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.26
34 Pierre, Andrew Dominican (N.Y.) 7.31
35 Meyler, Jason Farmingdale St. 7.31
36 Duncan, Terry Keystone 7.33
37 Crichlow, Adrian CPTC New Balance 7.36
38 Jones, Isaiah Rutgers-Newark 7.37
39 Greene, Isaiah newark flames TC 7.39
40 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 7.41
41 Kaba, Dan Stevens Institute 7.50
42 Castro, Elijah Dominican (N.Y.) 7.56
43 Magno, TJ Stevens Institute 7.57
44 Gates, Andrew Unattached 7.63
45 Provine, Robert Chelsea Piers Track Club 7.69
45 Carter, Brian Moore Elite Track Club 7.69
46 Yates, Jacob Keystone 7.73
47 Crawford IV, Joseph Unattached 7.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rodney, Brendon Unattached 20.86
2 Lundy, John DC International 20.88
3 Spencer, Wallace A.J.'s Elite Track Club 21.82
4 Cajuste, Karl LIU Brooklyn 21.87
5 Suggs, Elijah adidas Garden State Track Club 22.22
6 Roberts, Jamal Unattached 22.23
7 Wilson, Seth Dominican (N.Y.) 22.25
8 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 22.26
9 Crichlow, Adrian CPTC New Balance 22.46
10 Ramirez, Jonathan Rowan 22.49
11 Garraway, Tevin Unattached 22.52
12 Kainer, Alex Stevens Institute 22.57
13 Loth, Andrew Stevens Institute 22.68
14 Joseph, Carl Keystone 22.82
15 Clarke, Paul St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.95
16 Dimaria, Nick Stevens Institute 22.99
17 Foley, David Stockton 23.03
18 Bryant, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.15
19 Dakin, Bedan Unattached 23.25
20 Cunningham, Alex Lifestylehurdles 23.30
21 Oubida, Bertrand CPTC New Balance 23.31
22 George, Chad Unattached 23.43
23 Fenstermacher, Ty Keystone 23.75
24 Koppenheffer, Ryan Unattached 23.79
25 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 23.85
26 Duncan, Terry Keystone 24.03
27 Durham, Ajah Millville Track Club 24.33
28 Provine, Robert Chelsea Piers Track Club 24.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ruth, Asha CPTC New Balnace 38.47
2 Garcia, Pariis Shore AC 38.64
3 King, Shenika Shore AC 39.60
4 Evins, Francyna Unattached 39.76
5 Goodman, Alexis Towson 41.24
6 Dankenbrink, MaryEllen Unattached 42.15
7 Hall, Nikita SUNY Delhi 44.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 livingston, terrance Unattached 34.84
2 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 36.61
3 Robbins, Ish adidas Garden State Track Club 36.68
4 Crawford IV, Joseph Unattached 43.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clarke, Andre Unattached 46.78
2 lewis, Romel PUMA /Chase Athletics T.C 47.66
3 NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER Zenith Velocity AC 47.67
4 Petit Homme, Mica Jonatha Unattached 48.20
5 Cajuste, Karl LIU Brooklyn 48.42
6 Brown, Nathan Unattached 48.87
7 Ross, Tyrone Unattached 49.54
8 Strozier, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 49.61
9 Coleman, Derald Essex CC 50.02
10 Gilchrist, Tajh Monroe College 50.04
11 Baker, Davian Essex CC 50.09
12 Merced, Michael Dominican (N.Y.) 50.34
13 Torres , Rudy Essex CC 50.54
14 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio Zenith Velocity AC 50.65
15 Ramirez, Jonathan Rowan 50.86
16 Columbus, Mike adidas Garden State Track Club 50.94
17 Gillespie, Lamar St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.03
18 Joseph, Carl Keystone 51.05
19 Oubida, Bertrand CPTC New Balance 51.08
20 Lemma, Aaron St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.11
21 Bayley, Kevin CPTC - New Balance 51.19
22 PEGUERO, CHRIS Zenith Velocity AC 51.22
23 Cuevas, Onasi Essex CC 51.40
24 Charles, Terry Essex CC 51.45
25 Atkinson, Sean CPTC New Balance 51.57
26 Gillespie, Luther St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.60
27 Ellis, Jahmir Stockton 51.77
28 King III, Robert Rutgers-Newark 51.78
29 Johnson, Nakier Rutgers-Newark 51.82
30 Parrella, Jon Boston-North 51.84
31 Fenton, Daniel Millville Track Club 51.93
32 Kaba, Dan Stevens Institute 51.98
33 Chavanne, Josh adidas Garden State Track Club 52.21
34 Mickens, Kareem Unattached 52.45
35 Newman, Tyreck Millville Track Club 52.65
36 Fisher, Dillon Ramapo 52.79
37 Cafaro, Joe Marist 52.86
38 Magno, TJ Stevens Institute 52.93
39 Arrieta, Omar Keystone 53.31
40 Flores, Andrew adidas Garden State Track Club 53.96
41 Peters, Kadeem Unattached 54.05
42 Russo, Vincent Stevens Institute 54.13
43 Krishnan, Santosh Marist 54.17
44 Strum, David Keystone 59.37
45 Bynoe, David TNT 59.61
46 Mihalchik, John Keystone 1:05.47
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Nathan Unattached 1:20.65
2 Engel, Alexander Boston-North 1:21.06
3 Dixon, Orville Essex CC 1:23.47
4 Cuevas, Onasi Essex CC 1:26.07
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kosichenko, olga Island Express 2:09.89
2 Thompson, Mae Fairleigh Dickinson 2:11.52
3 Rosario, Emily CPTC - New Balance 2:14.32
4 Leavitt, Danielle Monmouth 2:15.34
5 Foster, Andrea Essex CC 2:17.34
6 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 2:17.93
7 McCormack, Kate Fordham 2:18.06
8 Incantalupo, Claire Rowan 2:18.44
9 Straker, Jevina Annastacia Unattached 2:18.52
10 Saltos, Gabriela Adelphi 2:19.36
11 Granger, Cierra Stockton 2:20.04
12 Eller, Amanda Shore AC 2:20.80
13 Urbach, Michaela St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:21.78
14 Maloney, Seona Adelphi 2:22.71
15 Hickey, Leah Fordham 2:22.88
16 Horner, Jenn Marist 2:23.51
17 Endres, Jackie Stevens Institute 2:23.78
18 Rankin, Sara St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.04
19 Siller, Georgeann Fordham 2:24.61
20 Harmon, Lucy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.84
21 Tantillo, Claire Stevens Institute 2:24.93
22 Veilleux, Brea Stevens Institute 2:26.02
23 Bryant, Diondra St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:32.64
24 Herrera, Nicole Rowan 2:35.13
25 Riley, Bree Unattached 3:01.78
- Henkel, Lauren NYAC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 White, Sadiki adidas Garden State Track Club 1:51.19
2 Claflin, Connor Unattached 1:52.39
3 Palumbo, Victor CPTC New Balance 1:54.50
4 Kier, Nolan Central Park Track Club 1:54.53
5 Selvaggi, Tom Stevens Institute 1:54.80
6 Joe, Johnelle Unattached 1:55.53
7 Kirsty, Robert Iona 1:55.79
8 Eldershaw, Brandon Rowan 1:56.02
9 Harris, Anthony adidas Garden State Track Club 1:56.55
10 Garcia, Ricardo adidas Garden State Track Club 1:56.99
11 Corriette, Judah Unattached 1:57.30
12 Arabagian, Greg Stevens Institute 1:57.78
13 Merriman, Michael Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:58.30
14 Kumar, Maanek adidas Garden State Track Club 1:58.32
15 Parker, Colin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.41
16 Williams, Mark Garmin Runners 1:58.61
17 Angelina, Joey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.63
18 Brodhead, Dan adidas Garden State Track Club 1:59.17
19 Clonan, Kyle adidas Garden State Track Club 1:59.42
20 Rollo, Patrick Unattached 1:59.70
21 Colasanto, Anthony Marist 2:00.82
22 Houston, Rory St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.21
23 Helminski, Christopher Unattached 2:01.85
24 DeGregorio, Ryan adidas Garden State Track Club 2:02.18
25 Cappuccitti, Mark Unattached 2:02.60
26 Leddy, Greg Villains TC 2:02.60
27 Conca, John Rutgers-Newark 2:02.68
28 Alston, Will adidas Garden State Track Club 2:02.85
29 Grullon, Domingo adidas Garden State Track Club 2:04.62
30 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY Zenith Velocity AC 2:05.11
31 Richardson, David Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:05.66
32 Lau, Sherman CPTC New Balance 2:06.02
33 Ward, Marcus Keystone 2:07.33
34 Florvil, Rollens Dominican (N.Y.) 2:08.71
35 Lungarini, Nate Marist 2:09.06
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stratz, Amber Monmouth 2:54.23
2 Welch, Brianna Central Park Track Club 2:54.41
3 Heaney, Shanna Fordham 2:57.34
4 Wright, Jessalynn Rowan 2:58.48
5 Jensen, Danika Iona 2:59.35
6 Segree, Atara Fairleigh Dickinson 2:59.54
7 Duncan, Regina Stockton 3:04.98
8 Corbett, Claire Rowan 3:05.31
9 Muraczewski, Courtney Rowan 3:05.36
10 Klecha, Courtney Stockton 3:17.04
11 Eiseman, Megan Farmingdale St. 3:23.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Szekely, Morgan La Salle 4:50.07
2 Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth 5:00.93
3 Bettis, Christin Rowan 5:01.02
4 Holder, Natalie Iona 5:06.43
5 Callan, Chelsea adidas Garden State Track Club 5:11.42
6 Jenkins, Julia St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.84
7 Bobbie, Shelby Towson 5:14.01
8 Smith, Harriet Unattached 5:14.09
9 Johnson, Emily Towson 5:20.12
10 Averill, Shannon Monmouth 5:25.46
11 Gagliardi, Britton St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:27.88
12 Suszko, Kasey Stevens Institute 5:28.07
13 Lettieri, Erin Farmingdale St. 5:39.24
14 Bethel-Nurse, Ajani Kingsborough CC 5:39.33
15 Logan, Lauren Stevens Institute 5:43.30
16 Carter, Jo Rowan 5:45.92
17 Reiffert, Bridget Unattached 5:52.87
18 Hansen, Kristy Keystone 6:00.54
19 Riley, Bree Unattached 6:37.84
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hernandez, Jeremy Ramapo 4:09.76
2 Neyhart, Josh adidas Garden State Track Club 4:11.43
3 Price, Kyle adidas Garden State Track Club 4:12.17
4 Grady, Michael Adelphi 4:12.44
5 Zickgraf, Nick Stevens Institute 4:13.00
6 Heinrich, Fritz Fordham 4:14.40
7 Meyer, John Rowan 4:15.47
8 Saffadi, Alexander Loyola Jogging Club 4:15.92
9 Porto, Luis St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:16.53
10 Phillips, Sean Fordham 4:16.73
11 Clark, Joshua St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.16
12 Crits, Nick adidas Garden State Track Club 4:20.81
13 Walker, John St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.09
14 Sponaugle, Will St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.45
15 Higley, Tommy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.29
16 Dineen, Patrick Fordham 4:26.70
17 Zervigon, Carlos Fordham 4:27.91
18 DeFalco, Rob Monmouth 4:28.19
19 LeFavor, Nick La Salle 4:28.26
20 Levins, Connor Marist 4:29.65
21 Schoch, Tyler Unattached LUM 4:29.70
22 D'Amico, Joe Stockton 4:31.15
23 Flores, Edsel adidas Garden State Track Club 4:31.60
24 Schwenzfeier, Adam Fordham 4:31.82
25 Porth, Tom Unattached LUM 4:32.97
26 Welsh, Dave Haddonfield Running Co Brooks 4:33.54
27 Strouse, Greyson Stevens Institute 4:35.13
28 Beers, Eamonn Marist 4:35.33
29 Roma, Matthew Fordham 4:36.67
30 Chandler, Colin Unattached 4:37.17
31 Kramer, Reed Quinnipiac 4:39.26
32 Moenga, Joseph Rutgers-Newark 4:40.44
33 McKeown, AJ Unattached 4:40.58
34 Siciliano, Salvatore Quinnipiac 4:40.58
35 Ward, Marcus Keystone 4:43.19
36 Little, Ryan Stevens Institute 4:43.31
37 Skydel, Steve adidas Garden State Track Club 4:44.43
38 McDermott, Kyle Stevens Institute 4:45.91
39 Yuksel, Hakan Rutgers-Newark 4:51.62
40 Billings, Joseph NY Harriers 4:58.68
41 Colapietro, James Keystone 5:05.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 O'Connor, Niamh Unattached 9:42.48
2 Barham, Elena Georgetown Running Company 9:45.16
3 Celorio, Rebecca Adelphi 9:52.15
4 Sullivan, Meggie CPTC New Balance 9:53.99
5 Loeb, Frances Georgetown Running Company 9:58.08
6 Knoblock, Megan Towson 10:04.77
7 Marella, Allison Towson 10:12.53
8 Israel, Erica Towson 10:24.63
9 Gauthier, Abby Towson 10:28.47
10 Banda, Felicia Hofstra 10:32.20
11 McKenna, Kara Iona 10:37.07
12 Mailler, Chelsea CPTC New Balance 10:38.19
13 Buckley, Sara Unattached 10:40.03
14 Acton, Emily Rowan 10:42.50
15 Loughlin, Emily Hofstra 10:45.61
16 Stebbins, Kaylee Hofstra 10:55.41
17 Sheridan, Kiera Stevens Institute 11:09.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rainero, Ben Unattached 8:08.88
2 Watts, Mike Unattached 8:17.55
3 Gillespie, Matt Henwood Hounds 8:19.42
4 Kutch, Ryan Fordham 8:20.02
5 iacovelli, jarred Macho Man Running Club 8:20.07
6 Titon, Dylan La Salle 8:33.58
7 Dorsey, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:38.07
8 Copley, Brendan Quinnipiac 8:41.29
9 Mascioli, John St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:42.86
10 Henry, Dan Rowan 8:43.10
11 Tedeschi, Andrew TCNJ 8:47.85
12 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 8:50.62
13 Ansel, Ryan Quinnipiac 8:53.00
14 Melius, Tyler adidas Garden State Track Club 8:58.04
15 Gallagher, Colin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:58.90
16 Podles, John St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:00.22
17 Fearon, Dylan Quinnipiac 9:00.26
18 VanDerWilt, Erik Ramapo 9:01.29
19 Banko, Chris Stevens Institute 9:01.67
20 Tyrrell, Dylan Rowan 9:05.79
21 McAlary, Connor Quinnipiac 9:06.17
22 Jordan, Jaron Transy East 9:09.01
23 Lanza, Ben Quinnipiac 9:10.68
24 Mannion, Tyler Quinnipiac 9:10.92
25 McKenzie, Leamon Rutgers-Newark 9:15.07
26 Sisson, Adam Stevens Institute 9:17.66
27 Hogue, Al Unattached 9:18.92
28 Doherty, Alex Quinnipiac 9:19.33
29 Montgomery, Kevin Ohana Athletics 9:24.62
30 Chapel, Phil Stevens Institute 9:26.20
- Vaught, Chris Dominican (N.Y.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Martin, Brendan NYAC/Brooks 14:19.29
2 Hampton, Jonas Unattached 14:30.79
3 Busque, John Unattached 14:51.63
4 Hackett, Everett Unattached 14:53.65
5 Rizzo, Steven Marist 14:56.99
6 Mosel, Dietrich Marist 15:12.44
7 McClellan, Thomas Iona 15:22.13
8 Weimann, Palmer Marist 15:23.62
9 Miller, Joe Marist 15:27.74
10 Hetherington, Alan Hofstra 15:27.98
11 McCoy, WIlliam Ramapo 15:34.10
12 Kiernan, Michael Quinnipiac 15:35.29
13 Rivas, Christopher Marist 15:37.04
14 Baffuto, Matthew Unattached 15:41.67
15 Allen, Matthew Quinnipiac 15:44.78
16 Platanias, Elias Marist 16:04.27
17 Perez, Omar Marist 16:05.19
18 Lazzaro, Joe Quinnipiac 16:10.14
19 Chirchir, Rodney Hofstra 16:21.82
20 Stack, Conor Marist 16:38.92
- Hillman, Dan Marist DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Prince, Patrick UTSA 7.81
2 Richards, Brian Unattached 7.88
3 Martin, Kyle Unattached 8.16
4 Benjamin, David Rowan 8.21
5 Craig, Raffael Shore AC 8.32
6 Toliver, Chase Rowan 8.37
7 Stefanski, Jason Rowan 8.44
8 Grillo, Matt Rowan 8.69
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Richards, Brian Unattached 7.95
2 Prince, Patrick UTSA 8.08
3 Benjamin, David Rowan 8.17
4 Martin, Kyle Unattached 8.20
5 Toliver, Chase Rowan 8.36
6 Craig, Raffael Shore AC 8.42
7 Stefanski, Jason Rowan 8.57
8 Grillo, Matt Rowan 8.69
9 McNally, Steve Stevens Institute 8.76
10 Qadiri, Qudratullah Stockton 8.77
11 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 8.86
12 Fenstermacher, Ty Keystone 8.96
12 Fisher, Dillon Ramapo 8.96
14 Wilson-King, Francisco SUNY Delhi 9.01
15 Zechman, Jonathan Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.45
16 Bussiere, Colin Stevens Institute 9.78
17 Greene, Isaiah newark flames TC 9.84
18 Russo, Vincent Stevens Institute 9.94
19 Peralta, Michael Rutgers-Newark 10.92
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fairleigh Dickinson A 3:52.81
2 Rowan A 4:07.55
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Essex CC A 3:21.48
2 adidas Garden State Track Club A 3:22.97
3 Rutgers-Newark A 3:27.00
4 adidas Garden State Track Club B 3:33.79
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 9:10.38
2 Fordham A 9:23.51
3 Farmingdale St. A 10:07.42
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Marist A 7:47.29
2 Fordham A 8:01.78
3 Stevens Institute A 8:05.87
4 adidas Garden State Track Club A 8:12.26
5 adidas Garden State Track Club B 8:32.91
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Marist A 12:04.48
2 Fordham A 12:22.12
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rowan A 10:24.93
2 Stockton A 10:44.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Escoffery, Harrison Rowan 2.04m 6' 8.25"
2 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Craig, Raffael Shore AC 1.99m 6' 6.25"
4 Konstantini, George Stevens Institute 1.94m 6' 4.25"
5 Mullings, Jamie Notre Dame (Ohio) 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Jackson, Kip Stevens Institute 1.84m 6' 0.5"
- Astin, Charles Notre Dame (Ohio) NP
- Bowbliss, James Stockton NP
- Grillo, Matt Rowan NP
- Maniglia, Sam Unattached NP
- Allegrucci, Corey Keystone NP
- Cardona, Matt Keystone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 3.65m 11' 11.75"
2 McDonald, Lauren Apex Vaulting 3.65m 11' 11.75"
3 Warrington, Brynn Towson 3.65m 11' 11.75"
4 Bourdon, Sarah Towson 3.55m 11' 7.75"
5 Douglas, Elizabeth Stockton 3.30m 10' 10.0"
6 Izzo, Daniella Rider 3.30m 10' 10.0"
- Sturts, Casey Monmouth NP
- Rose, Courtney Towson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Van Leeuwen, Craig adidas Garden State Track Club 4.95m 16' 2.75"
2 Adamcik, Erik Rider 4.80m 15' 9.0"
3 McDonald, Dean Monmouth 4.65m 15' 3.0"
4 Guglielmo, Chris TCNJ 4.65m 15' 3.0"
5 Riviere, Ryan Fordham 4.50m 14' 9.0"
6 Fisher, Bobby Monmouth 4.35m 14' 3.25"
7 Qadiri, Qudratullah Stockton 4.35m 14' 3.25"
8 Hartman, Calvin Ramapo 4.20m 13' 9.25"
- Camp, Garrett Rider NP
- Yorker, Ivory Stockton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gaines, Jessie adidas Garden State Track Club 6.17m 20' 3.0"
2 Toussaint, Mariah adidas Garden State Track Club 5.79m 19' 0.0"
3 Charles, Zellie Essex CC 5.76m 18' 10.75"
4 Joseph, Tymia Towson 5.54m 18' 2.25"
5 Bates, Naomi CPTC New Balance 5.49m 18' 0.25"
6 Mobley, Teena LIU Brooklyn 5.37m 17' 7.5"
7 Johnson, Kim Rowan 5.27m 17' 3.5"
8 Baston, Patrice Monmouth 5.21m 17' 1.25"
9 William, Shennare Essex CC 5.03m 16' 6.0"
10 Missigher, Princess St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.99m 16' 4.5"
11 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 4.72m 15' 6.0"
12 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 4.57m 15' 0.0"
13 Adams, Ronalisa Keystone 4.20m 13' 9.5"
- McHugh, Patricia Stockton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 7.08m 23' 2.75"
2 Jones, Devon Wagner 7.02m 23' 0.5"
3 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 6.94m 22' 9.25"
4 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 6.78m 22' 3.0"
5 Atiola, Emmanuel Fairleigh Dickinson 6.66m 21' 10.25"
6 Lewis, David Unattached 6.48m 21' 3.25"
7 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 6.48m 21' 3.25"
8 Grupski, Donald Adelphi 6.34m 20' 9.75"
9 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 6.32m 20' 9.0"
10 Maniglia, Sam Unattached 6.29m 20' 7.75"
11 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 6.28m 20' 7.25"
12 Estevez, Justin Dominican (N.Y.) 5.86m 19' 2.75"
13 Elancieux, Wagner St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.69m 18' 8.0"
14 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute 5.67m 18' 7.25"
15 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 5.39m 17' 8.25"
16 Mitchell, Jake Keystone 4.95m 16' 3.0"
- Stickle, Greg Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Biswal, Divya Ottawa Lions 12.63m 41' 5.25"
2 Washington, Zhane Towson 11.75m 38' 6.75"
3 Esogenwune, Stephanie LIU Brooklyn 11.30m 37' 1.0"
4 Gavalas, Gabriella Fordham 11.14m 36' 6.75"
5 Rowe, Angel Rowan 10.93m 35' 10.5"
6 McRae, Jessica Stockton 10.54m 34' 7.0"
7 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 10.43m 34' 2.75"
8 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 10.20m 33' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Joint, Kris adidas Garden State Track Club 15.10m 49' 6.5"
2 Escoffery, Harrison Rowan 14.18m 46' 6.25"
3 Times, Jarred Adelphi 13.90m 45' 7.25"
4 Jones, Devon Wagner 13.85m 45' 5.25"
5 Bess, Aaron Stockton 13.61m 44' 8.0"
6 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 13.22m 43' 4.5"
7 Jackson, Kip Stevens Institute 13.07m 42' 10.75"
8 Singleton, Zaquan Millville Track Club 12.75m 41' 10.0"
9 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 12.69m 41' 7.75"
10 Haywood, Hassan Rutgers-Newark 12.65m 41' 6.0"
11 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 12.19m 40' 0.0"
12 Estevez, Justin Dominican (N.Y.) 12.03m 39' 5.75"
13 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute 11.74m 38' 6.25"
- Grupski, Donald Adelphi NP
- Weaver, Zaire Rowan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Riddick, Monique Unattached 17.47m 57' 3.75"
2 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 13.70m 44' 11.5"
3 Coleman, Lauren Towson 13.39m 43' 11.25"
4 Ledbetter, Adia St. Peter's 12.15m 39' 10.5"
5 Higbee, Emily Stockton 11.78m 38' 7.75"
6 Hinds, Valerie Saint Rose 11.29m 37' 0.5"
7 Bua, Arianna Stockton 10.88m 35' 8.5"
8 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 10.63m 34' 10.5"
9 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 9.22m 30' 3.0"
10 Newman, Jayde Keystone 9.03m 29' 7.5"
11 Agbotse, Anna Rutgers-Newark 7.52m 24' 8.25"
12 Lee, Tabitha Keystone 6.99m 22' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Warning, Lucas Lehigh 17.90m 58' 8.75"
2 Ramsey, Mark Fairleigh Dickinson 17.59m 57' 8.5"
3 Begen, Michael Ramapo 15.95m 52' 4.0"
4 Dennerlein, Edward Rutgers-Newark 15.56m 51' 0.75"
5 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 15.16m 49' 9.0"
6 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 13.26m 43' 6.0"
7 Strychowski, Thomas Stockton 12.33m 40' 5.5"
8 McCauley, Max Stevens Institute 12.15m 39' 10.5"
9 Razzano, James Keystone 11.47m 37' 7.75"
10 Yersin, Cody Stevens Institute 11.32m 37' 1.75"
11 Rodriguez, Juan Rutgers-Newark 9.85m 32' 3.75"
- Ogunleye, Paul Rutgers-Newark NP
- Dygos, James Ramapo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Safonova, Ksenia Towson 16.50m 54' 1.75"
2 Higbee, Emily Stockton 16.15m 53' 0.0"
3 Giles, Taylor Towson 15.80m 51' 10.0"
4 Coleman, Lauren Towson 15.75m 51' 8.25"
5 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 15.60m 51' 2.25"
6 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 13.36m 43' 10.0"
7 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 13.13m 43' 1.0"
8 Hinds, Valerie Saint Rose 12.96m 42' 6.25"
9 Panikowski, Allyson Stockton 12.28m 40' 3.5"
10 Abraham, Antori SUNY Delhi 11.65m 38' 2.75"
11 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 9.98m 32' 9.0"
12 Lee, Tabitha Keystone 7.14m 23' 5.25"
- Newman, Jayde Keystone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Posesta, Lutfi Wagner 15.95m 52' 4.0"
2 Zeolla, Nicholas Farmingdale St. 14.63m 48' 0.0"
3 Begen, Michael Ramapo 14.30m 46' 11.0"
4 Dygos, James Ramapo 14.11m 46' 3.5"
5 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 13.64m 44' 9.0"
6 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 13.62m 44' 8.25"
7 Cianfrini, Anthony Rutgers-Newark 13.11m 43' 0.25"
8 Raziano, John Stevens Institute 12.91m 42' 4.25"
9 Yersin, Cody Stevens Institute 12.21m 40' 0.75"
10 McCauley, Max Stevens Institute 12.10m 39' 8.5"
11 Razzano, James Keystone 11.46m 37' 7.25"
12 Paz, Chris Rutgers-Newark 11.13m 36' 6.25"