2017 Conglomerate
Date: Sat, Feb 04, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Weight Throw
Weight Throw -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hovland, Mark MSU-Billings 2:02.35
2 Jones, Ashton Unattached 2:02.56
3 Rath, Joe Black Hills St. 2:03.59
4 Wood, Chase South Dakota Mines 2:04.28
5 Huber, Jacob South Dakota Mines 2:05.41
6 Ketchum, Shane Rocky Mountain 2:06.89
7 Alem, Yohanes Unattached 2:07.11
8 Colvin, Ben South Dakota Mines 2:08.38
9 McKay, Liam MSU-Billings 2:09.28
10 De La Rosa, Santiago MSU-Billings 2:15.92
11 Johnson, Dakota Rocky Mountain 2:16.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ledesma, Ayrton Unattached 4:29.40
2 Wood, Chase South Dakota Mines 4:35.37
3 Huber, Jacob South Dakota Mines 4:37.77
4 Davis, Joshua Black Hills St. 4:38.27
5 Iverson, Isaac Black Hills St. 4:39.08
6 Catterall, Asher Unattached 4:41.98
7 Sims, Lawson Unattached 4:47.77
8 Anderson, Aidan South Dakota Mines 4:48.05
9 Mathieu, Davis South Dakota Mines 4:48.33
10 Venema, Ronald MSU-Billings 4:50.31
11 Johnson, Dakota Rocky Mountain 5:01.46
12 Singleton, Theron South Dakota Mines 5:11.15
13 Grissom, Ashton South Dakota Mines 5:26.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Foley, Scott Black Hills Track Club 8:46.46
2 Dooley, Chance Black Hills St. 8:55.46
3 Egeland, Jorey MSU-Billings 8:56.72
4 Fredrick, Nathan Unattached 8:59.07
5 Iverson, Jake Black Hills St. 9:10.42
6 Davis, Joshua Black Hills St. 9:15.61
7 Williamson, Austin Black Hills St. 9:16.49
8 Bordewyk, Walter Black Hills St. 9:17.47
9 Mendoza, Tyus MSU-Billings 9:22.04
10 Catterall, Asher Unattached 9:24.62
11 Schone, Aaron Black Hills St. 9:32.32
12 Loughran, Eddie Rocky Mountain 9:32.59
13 Anderson, Aidan South Dakota Mines 9:33.33
14 Colmenero, Ivan MSU-Billings 9:35.05
14 Love, Garrett MSU-Billings 9:35.05
16 Mathieu, Davis South Dakota Mines 9:47.50
17 Garcia, Jorge Unattached 9:50.28
18 Marshall, Jacob MSU-Billings 9:57.88
19 Singleton, Theron South Dakota Mines 10:15.19
20 Gibbs, Jacob MSU-Billings 10:23.28
21 Grissom, Ashton South Dakota Mines 10:37.21
- Ledesma, Ayrton Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 MSU-Billings A 4:11.04
2 Black Hills St. A 4:31.33
3 MSU-Billings B 4:38.55
4 Rocky Mountain A 4:40.71
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Black Hills St. A 3:33.79
2 Black Hills St. B 3:37.97
3 MSU-Billings A 3:42.14
4 Unattached A 3:48.15
5 Rocky Mountain A 3:50.16
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rocky Mountain A 11:18.30
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rocky Mountain A 7:53.45
2 Black Hills St. A 7:57.23
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Black Hills St. A 10:19.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Richards, Alexandra Black Hills St. 3.10m 10' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boser, Bryce Black Hills St. 4.60m 15' 1.0"
2 Mehalick, Ryan Black Hills St. 4.30m 14' 1.25"
3 Nickerson, Ty South Dakota Mines 4.15m 13' 7.25"
4 Blanchard, Leighton Black Hills St. 4.15m 13' 7.25"
5 Pinney, Austin Black Hills St. 4.00m 13' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Beckett, Brenna MSU-Billings 5.11m 16' 9.25"
2 Schwend, Shaniah MSU-Billings 4.81m 15' 9.5"
3 Williams, Janessa MSU-Billings 4.80m 15' 9.0"
4 Warren, Halie MSU-Billings 4.68m 15' 4.25"
5 Cota, Carrie Rocky Mountain 4.16m 13' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carr, Chuck MSU-Billings 6.59m 21' 7.5"
2 Lindquist, Marcus MSU-Billings 6.42m 21' 0.75"
3 Nissen, Darren South Dakota Mines 6.39m 20' 11.75"
4 Lindquist, Austin MSU-Billings 6.31m 20' 8.5"
5 Holloway, Payton Black Hills St. 6.05m 19' 10.25"
6 Olsen, Ryan Black Hills St. 5.97m 19' 7.0"
7 Girard, Isaiah MSU-Billings 5.88m 19' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williams, Janessa MSU-Billings 10.92m 35' 10.0"
2 Campbell, Katie Black Hills St. 10.62m 34' 10.25"
3 Beckett, Brenna MSU-Billings 10.20m 33' 5.75"
4 Schwend, Shaniah MSU-Billings 10.17m 33' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nickerson, Ty South Dakota Mines 13.07m 42' 10.75"
2 Lindquist, Marcus MSU-Billings 13.00m 42' 8.0"
3 Holloway, Payton Black Hills St. 12.65m 41' 6.0"
4 Kasuske, Carter South Dakota Mines 12.59m 41' 3.75"
5 Nissen, Darren South Dakota Mines 12.59m 41' 3.75"
6 Thurber, Remington South Dakota Mines 11.81m 38' 9.0"
7 Kainz, Wyatt South Dakota Mines 11.67m 38' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jarnagin, Jayla South Dakota Mines 11.67m 38' 3.5"
2 Kusek, Adrienne South Dakota Mines 11.16m 36' 7.5"
3 Steinbeisser, Hailey MSU-Billings 10.94m 35' 10.75"
4 Stringari, Taylor MSU-Billings 10.62m 34' 10.25"
5 Kuoha, Kassadee MSU-Billings 9.72m 31' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Batho, Jack South Dakota Mines 14.81m 48' 7.25"
2 Ostermiller, Brady MSU-Billings 13.66m 44' 9.75"
3 Flanagan, Nels MSU-Billings 13.44m 44' 1.25"
4 Peaslee, Beau MSU-Billings 13.33m 43' 9.0"
5 Cross, Forest MSU-Billings 12.98m 42' 7.0"
6 McLaughlin, Laketon Black Hills St. 12.66m 41' 6.5"
7 Vukota, Dartanian Black Hills St. 11.70m 38' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lundstrom, Atlanta Black Hills St. 13.40m 43' 11.75"
2 Kuoha, Kassadee MSU-Billings 13.18m 43' 3.0"
3 Jarnagin, Jayla South Dakota Mines 13.10m 42' 11.75"
4 Timm, Tasha South Dakota Mines 12.87m 42' 2.75"
5 Kusek, Adrienne South Dakota Mines 12.42m 40' 9.0"
6 Stringari, Taylor MSU-Billings 11.53m 37' 10.0"
7 Haugenberg, McKayla Black Hills St. 11.44m 37' 6.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Batho, Jack South Dakota Mines 17.54m 57' 6.5"
2 Flanagan, Nels MSU-Billings 16.44m 53' 11.25"
3 Jackson, Jayvon South Dakota Mines 14.07m 46' 2.0"
4 Ostermiller, Brady MSU-Billings 13.22m 43' 4.5"
5 Peaslee, Beau MSU-Billings 13.14m 43' 1.5"
6 McLaughlin, Laketon Black Hills St. 12.59m 41' 3.75"
7 Vukota, Dartanian Black Hills St. 12.26m 40' 2.75"
8 Cross, Forest MSU-Billings 12.19m 40' 0.0"