2017 Triton Invitational
Date: Fri, Apr 21, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 3000 Meters
110 Hurdles 5000 Meters
400 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
High Jump 4 x 400 Relay
Pole Vault Open High Jump Open
Pole Vault Invitational High Jump Invitational
Long Jump Pole Vault Open
Triple Jump Pole Vault Invitational
Shot Put Invitational Long Jump
Shot Put Open Triple Jump
Discus Open Shot Put Invitational
Discus Invitational Shot Put Open
Hammer Discus Open
Javelin Discus Invitational
- Hammer
- Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lawson, Lekeisha Adidas 11.54 -0.7
1 Singleton, Starlynn San Diego St. 11.79 -0.7
2 Settle, Genna Portland State 11.81 -0.7
2 Robertson, Jazmine Azusa Pacific 12.02 -2.0
3 Smith, Rochene San Diego St. 11.82 -0.7
3 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 12.06 -2.0
4 Cernochova, Martina Grand Canyon 11.99 -0.7
4 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 12.07 -0.7
5 HAWKINS, TANISHA Natural Fitness 12.19 -0.7
5 Anderson, Akayla Portland State 12.15 -0.3
6 Williams, Tope Grand Canyon 12.17 -0.7
6 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage 12.29 -0.3
7 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.36 -0.3
7 Eatmon, Jessy Grand Canyon 12.36 -2.0
8 Franklin, LaTroya Arizona State 12.59 -0.7
8 Ries, Marie Alaska Anchorage 12.37 -0.3
9 Wilson, Kayla Grand Canyon 12.70 -0.3
9 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.40 -2.0
10 McCroskey, Amber Pima CC 12.41 -0.3
11 Bartz, Hannah Pima CC 12.50 -2.0
12 Schulhofer, Avery UC San Diego 12.54 -2.0
13 Dean, Anna Azusa Pacific 12.54 -0.3
14 Yanez, Tyra Pima CC 12.56 -0.3
15 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 12.58 -0.3
16 Watson, Sinclair Cal St. San B'dino 12.69 -2.0
17 Clark, Breanna Paralympic Team 12.72 -0.3
18 Matthews, Taylor Cal St. San B'dino 12.76 -0.3
19 Johnson, Tori Concordia (Ore.) 12.77 -0.3
20 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.80 -0.3
21 Silsbee, Samantha Point Loma 12.87 -0.3
22 Phillips , Jaiden Unattached 12.91 -1.4
23 Widmer, Jolene Cal St. San Marcos 12.91 -1.4
24 Weldon, Kelly UC San Diego 12.96 -1.4
25 Che, Mandy UC San Diego 13.04 -0.3
26 Esquivel , Andréa Unattached 13.09 -1.4
27 Julio, Ashley Point Loma 13.10 -1.4
28 Godfrey, Grace New Zealand 13.11 -0.3
29 Seaver, Rose Calgary International T.C 13.27 -1.4
30 Stiel, Kylie Calgary International T.C 13.46 -0.3
31 Maple , Sophia Baja California 13.49 -1.4
32 Fierros, Lissette Cal St. San B'dino 13.52 -0.3
33 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.55 -0.3
34 Story, Vanessa New Zealand 13.58 -0.3
35 Lopez, Lizeth Gacelas Team 13.60 -1.4
36 Bochm Ponce de Leon, Karen Unattached 13.87 -0.3
37 Holmes, Stacy Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.14 -0.3
38 VILLALPANDO, SANDRA Club Montes 14.25 -1.4
39 Morrison, Aliyhana Cal St. San B'dino 14.35 -0.3
40 Bassett, Scout U.S. Paralympics/Nike 17.29 -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Reece, Alex Weber State 10.58 -1.7
1 Milosch, Chris Unattached 10.77 -1.7
2 Barnum, Alexander USC 10.63 -1.7
2 de Jesus, Eric BRAZIL 10.81 -1.7
3 Sourapas, Christian USC 10.71 -1.7
3 Doan, Paul UC San Diego 10.85 -1.7
4 Marrero, Dionee Grand Canyon 11.09 -1.8
4 Ortiz, Carlos Concordia (Ore.) 10.93 -1.7
5 Parker, Antwon UC Irvine 11.23 -1.3
5 Obed, Ahmed Unattached 10.94 -1.7
6 Brusenback, Chris Azusa Pacific 10.95 -1.8
6 Gibson, Jordan UC Irvine 11.28 -1.3
7 Smith, Nick New Zealand 10.95 -1.7
7 Gibson, Julian UC Irvine 11.53 -1.3
8 Malone, Treyshon Pima CC 11.00 -1.3
9 Hunter, Justin UC San Diego 11.12 -1.8
10 Dirks, Andrew UC San Diego 11.22 -1.3
11 Elijah, Emmanuel UC San Diego 11.24 -1.3
12 Felix, Glen Concordia (Ore.) 11.35 -2.5
13 Wright, Brian Cal St. San Marcos 11.43 -2.5
14 Leyva, Alan Pima CC 11.50 -2.5
15 Sramek, David Alaska Anchorage 11.51 -2.5
16 Holman, Ethan New Zealand 11.51 -2.5
17 Orr, Tyree Unattached 11.53 -1.8
18 Smith, Zaquree Pima CC 11.53 -2.5
19 Ocampo , Raziel Ivan Unattached 11.58 -1.9
20 Hill, Blake Azusa Pacific 11.59 -1.3
21 Brummell, Aaron Flying Four 11.71 -2.5
22 Esquer Aranda, Alejandro Unattached 11.75 -1.9
23 Lemelle, DaVhaun Unattached 11.76 -1.9
24 luna, jose Cancholas Club 11.88 -1.8
25 Bochm Ponce de Leon, Carlos Unattached 11.99 -1.9
26 Manrique, Osmar Unattached 12.32 -1.9
27 Lee, Albert Flying Four 12.47 -1.9
28 Rodriguez, Lucas Unattached 12.59 -1.9
29 Whitehead, Ahkeel U.S. Paralympics/Nike 12.72 -3.6
30 Gomez Osuna, Antonio Club Halcones 12.79 -3.6
31 McConkey, Phil Unattached 13.34 -3.6
32 Stone, Kenneth So. Calif. Striders 16.49 -3.6
33 Storey, Kionte Unattached 40.92 -3.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lawson, Lekeisha Adidas 23.86 -2.3
1 Settle, Genna Portland State 24.39 -2.3
2 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 24.73 -2.3
2 Barrow, Lisa-Anne San Diego St. 24.50 -2.3
3 HAWKINS, TANISHA Natural Fitness 24.73 -2.3
3 Lea, Tyra San Diego St. 24.83 -2.3
4 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 24.78 -2.3
4 Hatcher, Lakin San Diego St. 25.10 -2.0
5 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 24.84 -2.3
5 Williams, Tope Grand Canyon 25.29 -2.3
6 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 24.93 -2.3
6 Cernochova, Martina Grand Canyon 25.31 -2.3
7 Lopes, Lyndsey USC 25.34 -2.3
7 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage 24.96 -2.3
8 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.17 -2.3
8 Anderson, Akayla Portland State 25.39 -1.9
9 Eatmon, Jessy Grand Canyon 25.50 -2.3
9 Rivait, Courteney Border City AC 25.39 -2.0
10 Syed, Saniya UC Irvine 26.37 -1.0
10 Ries, Marie Alaska Anchorage 25.49 -1.9
11 Jackson, Maya Portland State 26.37 -1.0
11 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.58 -1.9
12 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa USC 26.85 -0.7
12 Pederson, Kira Simon Fraser 25.66 -2.0
13 McCroskey, Amber Pima CC 25.87 -2.0
13 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 27.28 -0.7
14 Richard, Paige Unattached 25.88 -1.9
14 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 28.90 -2.0
15 Aniteye, Vanessa Alaska Anchorage 25.95 -2.0
16 Zamudio Medina, Claudia Leilani Anahuac norte university 25.96 -2.0
17 Schulhofer, Avery UC San Diego 26.03 -1.9
18 Clark, Breanna Paralympic Team 26.06 -2.0
19 Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.09 -1.0
20 Weldon, Kelly UC San Diego 26.16 -1.0
21 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 26.16 -0.7
22 Wyckoff, Lauren Cal St. San Marcos 26.18 -1.0
23 Johnson, Casie Cal St. San B'dino 26.21 -1.8
24 Lamothe, Alexia Ottawa Lions 26.25 -2.0
25 Silsbee, Samantha Point Loma 26.39 -1.9
26 Stiel, Kylie Calgary International T.C 26.59 -1.0
27 Widmer, Jolene Cal St. San Marcos 26.63 -1.8
28 Seaver, Rose Calgary International T.C 26.64 -1.0
29 Matthews, Taylor Cal St. San B'dino 26.69 -1.0
30 Yanez, Tyra Pima CC 26.70 -1.9
31 Jiménez , Flor A. Baja California 26.74 -0.7
32 Martinez, Jessica Azusa Pacific 26.86 -1.8
33 White, Demi Point Loma 26.95 -0.7
34 Julio, Ashley Point Loma 27.03 -0.7
35 Wacker, Amber Azusa Pacific 27.21 -1.8
36 Athans, Caitlin Unattached 27.27 -1.9
37 Tiordit, Anok Calgary International T.C 27.42 -0.7
38 Story, Vanessa New Zealand 27.55 -1.8
39 Fierros, Lissette Cal St. San B'dino 27.77 -2.0
40 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.82 -2.0
41 Shuler, Kylene Cal St. San Marcos 27.98 -2.0
42 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.22 -2.0
43 Wilkes, Hevin Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.31 -0.2
44 Gabby, Maya Unattached 28.35 -2.0
45 Smith, Sydney Point Loma 29.01 -0.2
46 Kalley, Katelyn Point Loma 29.05 -2.0
47 Christensen, Anaiah Point Loma 29.54 -0.2
48 Morrison, Aliyhana Cal St. San B'dino 29.83 -0.2
49 Anguiano Dominguez, Dana Club Halcones 29.91 -0.2
50 Harris, Tamera Cal St. San B'dino 29.93 -0.2
51 Gonzalez Alcantar, Melissa Club Halcones 30.00 -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Reece, Alex Weber State 21.27 -2.9
1 Obed, Ahmed Unattached 21.64 -2.9
2 Milosch, Chris Unattached 21.74 -2.9
2 Gable, Mitchell Portland State 22.25 0.1
3 Doan, Paul UC San Diego 21.94 -2.9
3 Parker, Antwon UC Irvine 22.35 0.1
4 Brusenback, Chris Azusa Pacific 22.05 0.1
4 Barnum, Alexander USC 22.42 -2.9
5 Marrero, Dionee Grand Canyon 22.71 -2.9
5 Dirks, Andrew UC San Diego 22.38 0.1
6 Wood, Christian Portland State 22.78 -1.8
6 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 22.40 0.1
7 Louza, Sheldon Calgary International T.C 22.41 0.1
7 Golaube, Kamal Portland State 23.74 -1.4
8 Walker, Aaron Grand Canyon 24.50 -1.4
8 Finical, Richard Azusa Pacific 22.42 0.1
9 Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage 22.52 0.1
10 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage 22.56 -1.8
11 Felix, Glen Concordia (Ore.) 22.59 -1.8
12 Brown, Adam Concordia (Ore.) 22.63 0.1
13 Brown, Kyle Azusa Pacific 22.65 0.1
14 Hill, Blake Azusa Pacific 22.84 0.1
15 Phillips, James Concordia (Ore.) 22.91 -1.4
16 Remington, Daniel Alaska Anchorage 23.05 -1.8
17 Taylor, Nicholas Alaska Anchorage 23.12 -1.8
18 Wright, Brian Cal St. San Marcos 23.13 -1.4
19 Johnson, Bryce Cal St. San Marcos 23.14 -1.4
20 Rhodes, Mason U.S. Paralympics/Nike 23.15 -1.8
21 Brown, David U.S. Paralympics/Nike 23.17 -1.8
22 FRANCIS, JEROME Unattached 23.34 -1.4
23 Smith, Zaquree Pima CC 23.50 -1.4
24 Webb, Liam New Zealand 23.56 -1.4
25 Fontaine, Sean UCLA Club Track 24.34 -1.4
26 Nuñez, Cesar Unattached 24.42 -1.4
27 Ubaldo, Javier Unattached 24.83 -1.4
28 luna, jose Cancholas Club 25.39 -1.4
29 Nunez Avila, Jose Carlos Club Halcones 25.57 -1.6
30 Santos Maciel, Luis Fernando Cetys Ensenada 25.84 -1.4
31 Whitehead, Ahkeel U.S. Paralympics/Nike 26.03 -1.6
32 Cuevas Murillo, Alejandro Cetys Ensenada 26.90 -1.4
33 Stone, Kenneth So. Calif. Striders 34.24 -1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lea, Tyra San Diego St. 54.64
1 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 55.16
2 Buchanan, Simone UC Irvine 56.38
2 Zamudio Medina, Claudia Leilani Anahuac norte university 55.95
3 Hatcher, Lakin San Diego St. 56.69
3 Richard, Paige Unattached 56.68
4 Godfrey, Grace New Zealand 56.94
4 Gillian, Kennedy USC 57.13
5 Mattson, Steph Bentley 57.08
5 Coward, Brandy UC Irvine 57.57
6 Gipson, Madison San Diego St. 57.61
6 Chalmers, Jackie UC San Diego 57.17
7 Burt, Faith Unattached 57.30
7 Jackson, Maya Portland State 57.70
8 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 57.34
8 Syed, Saniya UC Irvine 57.93
9 Jackson, Paeden Grand Canyon 58.76
9 Padilla, Marisa UC San Diego 58.00
10 Johnson, Robyn Grand Canyon 1:06.37
10 Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.33
11 Lombardo, Dominique Unattached 58.41
12 Talbot, Alisi Calgary International T.C 59.08
13 Mattson, Megan Unattached 59.14
14 Story, Vanessa New Zealand 59.42
15 Wyckoff, Lauren Cal St. San Marcos 59.74
16 Ortiz, Lea Cal St. San Marcos 1:00.05
17 Winn, Christina UC San Diego 1:00.16
18 Garcia, Karla Gacelas 1:01.05
19 Carrasco, Yedanny Club Montes 1:01.73
20 Jimenez, Valeria BAJA 1:01.94
21 Deol, Chloe UC San Diego 1:02.37
22 Dotter, Marissa Point Loma 1:02.98
23 Leon Carmona, Sofia Cetys Ensenada 1:03.44
24 Wilkes, Hevin Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:03.92
25 Garcia, Gabrielle Cal St. San Marcos 1:03.92
26 Roan, Dominique Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:04.12
27 Webster, Bailey Point Loma 1:04.51
28 Smith, Sydney Point Loma 1:04.70
29 Velazquez, Stephany Point Loma 1:04.77
30 Armenta, Shantal Gacelas 1:07.64
31 Cardenas Ramirez, Nicole Club Halcones 1:10.54
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 pollard, troy Unattached 46.97
1 Allanarem, Isaac Grand Canyon 47.75
2 Finical, Richard Azusa Pacific 47.72
2 Gable, Mitchell Portland State 48.53
3 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 47.80
3 Wood, Christian Portland State 49.68
4 Walker, Aaron Grand Canyon 52.75
4 Taylor, Nicholas Alaska Anchorage 48.27
5 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage 48.52
6 Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage 48.63
7 Brown, Adam Concordia (Ore.) 49.62
8 Rogers, Nicola U.S. Paralympics/Nike 49.75
9 Senese, Jared UC San Diego 49.81
10 Husband, Makhai UC San Diego 50.06
11 Hale Jr, Nathan Cal St. San Marcos 50.08
12 Louza, Sheldon Calgary International T.C 50.14
13 Remington, Daniel Alaska Anchorage 50.42
14 Davis, Jonathan Azusa Pacific 50.52
15 Brown, Kyle Azusa Pacific 50.53
16 Gallegos Carrillo, Marco Antonio Club Halcones 50.53
17 Webb, Liam New Zealand 50.63
18 Hickman, Aaron Cal St. San Marcos 50.70
19 Ozenbaugh, Sam UC San Diego 50.82
20 Fontaine, Sean UCLA Club Track 51.03
21 Jaramillo, David A. Gacelas 51.51
22 Ubaldo, Javier Unattached 52.30
23 Rodriguez, Ricardo Unattached 52.36
24 Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage 52.58
25 Slade, Rolland J. Unattached 53.97
26 McCormick, Carlos U.S. Paralympics/Nike 56.47
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stepanova, Julia Unattached 2:05.38
1 McPherson, Monique San Diego St. 2:09.14
2 Zanotelli, Dalanne Unattached 2:05.66
2 Lizaola, Crystal UC Irvine 2:09.93
3 Smith, Mikaela USC 2:10.33
3 McCormick, Danielle Alaska Anchorage 2:07.60
4 Ibarzabal, Lorea USC 2:11.63
4 Landen, Shanie SLO Mid Distance 2:08.02
5 Gagne, Catherine Universite Laval 2:10.29
5 Wilson, Angela San Diego St. 2:13.29
6 Verhees, Ella UC San Diego 2:12.88
6 Flores, Cindy San Diego St. 2:13.40
7 Davidson, Charlie Cal Baptist 2:15.50
7 Kapple, Sarah San Diego 2:13.71
8 Berry, Chloe USC 2:14.24
8 Cox, Chloe Unattached 2:15.55
9 Weber, Kamryn USC 2:14.31
9 Bauer, Nicole Calgary International T.C 2:15.62
10 Magaña, Diana Club Montes 2:16.00
10 Tenuta, Mary San Diego 2:26.22
11 Perez, Teresa Unattached 2:16.56
11 Gonzalez, Olivia San Diego 2:29.74
12 Friedman, Selena UC San Diego 2:16.57
12 Roessling, Ally San Diego 2:32.98
13 deArmas, Raélene UC San Diego 2:16.67
14 boisvert, elise Unattached 2:16.83
15 Swartz, Kaitlin Unattached 2:16.85
16 Flora, Lisa Cal St. San Marcos 2:17.29
17 Semancsin, Kristin UC San Diego 2:17.35
18 Pineda, Michelle Cal St. San B'dino 2:18.80
19 Moran, Belle Azusa Pacific 2:19.12
20 Swartz, Jenica Unattached 2:20.79
21 Villarreal, Alicia Cal St. San Marcos 2:21.15
22 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna Cal St. San Marcos 2:21.84
23 Larson, Ashley UC San Diego 2:21.94
24 Watkins, Lexi UNAT-Aurora 2:22.75
25 Murray, Naomi Unattached 2:23.79
26 Rodriguez, Jenny BAJA 2:23.98
27 TANORI, ANA EDSONORA 2:24.16
28 Lane, Cristen Cal St. San Marcos 2:24.28
29 Winn, Christina UC San Diego 2:24.30
30 Valenzuela, Sierra Cal St. San Marcos 2:25.73
31 Yahnke, Lacey Unattached 2:33.86
32 Silva, Melody Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:35.54
33 Roche, Arianna Pima CC 2:36.98
34 Campbell, Christina Cal St. San B'dino 2:38.00
35 Soria, Dezirae Cal St. San Marcos 2:38.58
36 Arreola, Viktoria Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:52.00
37 Hernandez, Jovanna Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:52.61
38 Alvarado, Daisy Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:00.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ford, Robert USC 1:48.90
1 rosales marin, omar uriel Anahuac norte university 1:49.04
2 Washington, Justin Cal St. San Marcos 1:51.34
2 Richardson , Ben Portland State 1:51.14
3 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 1:51.50
3 Zavala, Joshua USC 1:54.26
4 Bussieres, Alex Universite Laval 1:51.50
4 Rohani, Alexander USC 1:55.01
5 Myrtue, Matthew USC 1:56.64
5 Duguay, Vincent Universite Laval 1:51.55
6 Corvese, Tim UC San Diego 1:53.39
6 Meza, Kalen Grand Canyon 1:57.77
7 Rule, Trent USC 1:58.52
7 Thornton, Nicholas Track Club LA 1:53.56
8 Cameron, Mitchell USC 1:58.69
8 Morzenti, Chris Forest Fire 1:54.01
9 Greenhowe, Marrico Track West 1:54.03
9 Gonzales, Michael Grand Canyon 2:00.87
10 Luevano, Terrence Unattached 1:54.10
10 Rodriguez , Francisco Grand Canyon 2:00.89
11 Skarin, Nick Bentley 1:54.10
11 Owens, Logan San Diego 2:06.24
12 Cantong, Joshua Azusa Pacific 1:54.25
13 Duchesne, Felix Universite Laval 1:54.74
14 Davila, Michael Unattached 1:54.86
15 Castro Estrada, Erick Julian Club Halcones 1:55.34
16 Stilman, Regev Calgary International T.C 1:55.65
17 White, Daniel Unattached 1:55.78
18 Brannigan, Michael U.S. Paralympics/Nike 1:55.99
19 Dylla, Collin Pima CC 1:56.81
20 Benrubi, Joey UC San Diego 1:56.83
21 Ehrenberg, Andy Unattached 1:57.04
22 Johnson, Bryan LODP 1:57.41
23 Johnson, Aren UC San Diego 1:57.83
24 Liebscher, Alex UC San Diego 1:57.98
25 Bustamante, Victor Pima CC 1:58.20
26 Atchley, Gabe Pima CC 1:58.26
27 Pop, Luca Calgary International T.C 1:58.63
28 Barr, Jacob Running club at SDSU 1:58.66
29 Avila, Anthony Cal Baptist 1:59.22
30 Trinh, Andy Pima CC 1:59.35
31 Tijerina, abelardo Unattached 2:00.03
32 Ramirez, Michel Alaska Anchorage 2:01.54
33 Bustos, Alex Unattached 2:01.58
34 Santana, Luis Club Montes 2:01.67
35 Sincock, Joel Unattached 2:02.09
36 Parlane, Alex Unattached 2:03.49
37 Solis, Jary Unattached 2:04.25
38 Wegeng, Billy Unattached 2:04.81
39 Ramirez, sebastian Club Montes 2:06.84
40 Nguyen, Andrew Unattached 2:09.26
41 Stevenson, Shaun Unattached 2:11.03
42 SOOHOO, ZACHARY Unattached 2:11.61
43 Vargas Martinez, Pablo Cesar Club Halcones 2:14.89
44 Hawthorne, Grant Unattached 2:15.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Aceves, Laura Cal St. San B'dino 4:32.89
1 Berry, Chloe USC 4:33.65
2 Hernandez, Alexandra Point Loma 4:34.62
2 Ribeiro, Elaine San Diego St. 4:38.56
3 Semancsin, Kristin UC San Diego 4:36.91
3 Gore, Amber USC 4:39.02
4 Flores, Cindy San Diego St. 4:40.83
4 Larson, Elise Azusa Pacific 4:44.06
5 Perkins, Camille UC San Diego 4:46.52
5 Hubert, Emily Loyola Marymount 4:42.31
6 Sienkiewicz, Jordan Point Loma 4:47.14
6 Gibson, Kaila Portland State 4:42.80
7 Ricks, Madison USC 4:48.27
7 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna Cal St. San Marcos 4:47.57
8 Vorgitch, Madelyn Loyola Marymount 4:50.11
8 Watkins, Lexi UNAT-Aurora 4:48.98
9 Maurer, Lauren USC 4:53.15
9 Girolamo, Tina Cal St. San Marcos 4:50.06
10 Schmidt, Lilly Unattached 4:51.58
10 Bucci, Angel San Diego St. 4:58.38
11 Lane, Cristen Cal St. San Marcos 4:52.00
11 Garcia, Lorena Loyola Marymount 4:59.84
12 Reynolds, Jocelyn Portland State 5:04.31
12 Velazquez, Aholibama Cal St. San Marcos 4:52.66
13 Eberwein, Shelby Cal St. San Marcos 4:53.04
13 Roessling, Ally San Diego 5:07.36
14 Bond, Taylor Grand Canyon 5:09.37
14 Bartolotta, Marianne Bentley 4:55.11
15 Budroe, Brielle Point Loma 4:55.74
15 King, Cali San Diego St. 5:10.76
16 Conant, Carlota Unattached 4:56.69
16 Gonzalez, Olivia San Diego 5:17.67
17 Duran, Jocelyn Point Loma 4:56.81
17 Nunez, Danielle Loyola Marymount 5:18.03
18 Wallace, Erika Grand Canyon 5:31.31
18 Fata, Chloe Run With Us 4:56.81
19 Rivera, Cynthia Cal St. San B'dino 4:57.00
19 Kunigan, Mary San Diego St. 5:46.58
20 Vozarova, Viktoria San Diego 5:57.69
20 Steinhoff, Jessica Cal St. San B'dino 4:57.17
21 Eagleman, Nikesha Central Arizona 4:57.35
22 Carstens, Karina UC San Diego 4:58.60
23 Lombardo, Dominique Unattached 5:01.45
24 Caravello, Brooke Azusa Pacific 5:03.58
25 Gomez, Nadine Unattached 5:06.94
26 Maldonado, Jennifer Central Arizona 5:07.62
27 Beaudoin , Taylor Unattached 5:08.63
28 Romero, Laura Cal St. San B'dino 5:09.11
29 Lammers, Adria Unattached 5:09.75
30 Scott, Kailyn UC San Diego 5:09.78
31 Merino, Karen Club Montes 5:10.59
32 Marquez, Barbara BAJA 5:12.37
33 Ehret, Jessica Unattached 5:12.70
34 Lira Cuellar, Sofia Alejandra Club Halcones 5:14.74
35 Hurlock, Taylor Azusa Pacific 5:15.24
36 Messina, Hannah Point Loma 5:17.85
37 Yazzie, Lara Central Arizona 5:19.23
38 Boydd, Lauren Cal St. San B'dino 5:19.31
39 McLachlan, Reily Top Speed Running 5:19.44
40 Loyd, Katherine Central Arizona 5:19.68
41 Casillas, Alyssa Cal St. San B'dino 5:20.20
42 Cassidy, Bridget Cal St. San Marcos 5:21.41
43 Budovec, Karina Cal St. San B'dino 5:23.91
44 Pertak, Brianna Unattached 5:26.57
45 Calain, Chrissy Unattached 5:26.64
46 Silva, Melody Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:27.02
47 Dinsdale, Hannah Point Loma 5:35.65
48 Kroeckel, Jessica Point Loma 5:35.66
49 Nguyen, Nadia Unattached 5:39.81
50 Ruiz, Stephanie Point Loma 5:51.24
51 Salazar, Oriana UCLA Club Track 5:59.66
52 Hernandez, Jovanna Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:09.80
53 Alvarado, Daisy Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:12.60
54 Montgomery, Jordan Top Speed Running 6:16.35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kemboi, Edward High Performance West 3:48.67
1 Rule, Trent USC 3:59.60
2 Hornecker, Alec Portland State 4:03.29
2 Buchanan, Andrew Unattached 3:49.10
3 Morin, Nicolas Universite Laval 3:50.09
3 Jemison, Liam Portland State 4:03.99
4 Smith, Matthew San Diego 4:04.95
4 Olivarrias, Sergio Unattached 3:50.79
5 Stafford, Andrew Portland State 4:08.51
5 Walters, Guy UNAT-Aurora 3:51.21
6 Emeterio, Jacob Portland State 4:10.96
6 Janes, Tyler Unattached 3:54.10
7 Hvidsten, Austen Portland State 4:14.02
7 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel Universite Laval 3:55.50
8 Wikler, Justin Portland State 4:15.35
8 Paige, Simon Unattached 3:55.55
9 Heink, Jacob Loyola Marymount 4:16.84
9 Verdugo, Alexis MEXICO (BAJA CALIFORNIA) 3:55.67
10 Rojas, Jose Western New Mexico 3:57.73
10 Manis, Mitch San Diego 4:19.15
11 Bader, Gabe Portland State 4:22.17
11 Stevenson, Connor Unattached 3:58.76
12 Flores, Daniel Unattached 3:58.90
12 Beasley, Matthew San Diego 4:32.09
13 Amaya, Oscar Central Arizona 3:59.24
14 Rabadan, Armando Club Montes 3:59.33
15 Benrubi, Joey UC San Diego 3:59.36
16 Bolick, Tim Bentley 3:59.76
17 Witt, Andrew Unattached 4:00.00
18 Gonzalez, Joseph Cal St. San Marcos 4:00.14
19 Ramirez, Michel Alaska Anchorage 4:00.51
20 Terris, Steven Cal St. San Marcos 4:00.76
21 Ehrenberg, Andy Unattached 4:00.91
22 Waters, Finn Unattached 4:01.90
23 Castanon, Taylor SLO Mid Distance 4:02.09
24 Rossman, Kyle Unattached 4:02.37
25 Haas, Nik Bentley 4:03.14
26 White, Daniel Unattached 4:04.69
27 Proctor, Reece Unattached 4:05.00
28 Aries, Jacob Unattached 4:06.40
29 Lepine, Garrett UC San Diego 4:07.26
30 Perez, Jorge Central Arizona 4:07.28
31 Ambriz, Juan LODP 4:07.63
32 Rosenthal, Jaden Unattached 4:08.43
33 Dorado, Phillip Cal St. San Marcos 4:09.54
34 Drisko, Cody Azusa Pacific 4:10.38
35 Tao, Derek Unattached 4:12.51
36 Porter, Jeremy Azusa Pacific 4:13.26
37 Lynch, Dylan New Zealand 4:14.39
38 Livermore, Ethan Concordia (Ore.) 4:17.88
39 Constante, Eric Cal St. San Marcos 4:21.06
40 Sandez, JoseArturo Unattached 4:22.00
41 Duenas, Isaiah Unattached 4:22.15
42 Contreras, Roberto Western New Mexico 4:22.24
43 Kling, Nate Running club at SDSU 4:23.32
44 Hake, Kurt Azusa Pacific 4:23.98
45 Barrera Lopez-Ortega, Juan Cetys Ensenada 4:25.20
46 Daniel, Hunter Unattached 4:25.89
47 Santiago, Lucas Unattached 4:27.66
48 Hernandez Salas, Miguel Unattached 4:29.00
49 Morales, Mark Top Speed Running 4:32.18
50 Ramirez, Richard Top Speed Running 4:33.87
51 velasquez, ryan Unattached 4:34.24
52 Hawthorne, Grant Unattached 4:38.52
- Vercoe-Curtis, Michael Unattached DNF
- Marshall, Jack New Zealand DNF
- Johnson, Bryan LODP DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hughes, Andrea San Diego 9:54.97
1 Blomquist, Bethany UNAT-Aurora 10:08.33
2 Medved, Sarah Portland State 9:57.43
2 Eberwein, Shelby Cal St. San Marcos 10:24.23
3 Santiago, Sienna Unattached 10:24.43
3 Towner, Cassidy San Diego St. 10:11.99
4 Benster, Lindsay San Diego 10:17.55
4 Calain, Chrissy UNAT-San Diego St. 10:25.00
5 McClaughlin, Hope San Diego 10:22.36
5 Arft, Merin UC San Diego 10:45.17
6 Romero, Laura Cal St. San B'dino 10:51.46
6 Giannini, Julie San Diego 10:28.88
7 Kuhn, Cassidy San Diego 10:39.66
7 Carabes, Cindy Azusa Pacific 11:13.65
8 Conlon, Shannan San Diego 11:03.24
8 Prado, Jordin Azusa Pacific 11:25.61
9 Mitchell, Ashley San Diego 11:07.28
10 Wade, Beth San Diego 11:07.66
11 Purtzer, Hailey San Diego 11:10.96
12 Brodow, Amanda San Diego 11:30.43
13 Mattias, Allison San Diego 11:31.56
14 Shipway, Haley San Diego 11:40.47
15 Brodow, Erika San Diego 11:49.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Trujillo, Carlos Skechers Performance 14:38.90
2 Blake, Samuel UC San Diego 14:47.62
3 Alcorn, Derek Siemers' Dreamers 14:55.01
4 Banks, Michael Unattached 14:55.37
5 Pedrotti, James San Diego 14:55.85
6 Svoboda, Wyler UC San Diego 14:56.24
7 Burke, Liam San Diego 14:56.48
8 Lapovich, Grant Loyola Marymount 14:56.77
9 Brown, Corey UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:56.84
10 Gee, Brendan UC San Diego 14:57.05
11 Jimenez Jr., Enrique Unattached 15:02.45
12 Davis, Ben Loyola Marymount 15:03.33
13 Boulais, Garrett UC San Diego 15:07.34
14 Alfaro, Anthony UNAT-Aurora 15:11.20
15 Fernandez, David Pima CC 15:19.14
16 Loasby, Harry Loyola Marymount 15:19.37
17 Romero, Julian UC San Diego 15:19.58
18 Seckel, Jared Concordia (Ore.) 15:20.34
19 Tufekci, Burak UC San Diego 15:29.08
20 Singh, Dilpreet Unattached 15:36.28
21 Rodgers, Joey Loyola Marymount 15:39.48
22 Hodges, Tyler San Diego 15:41.50
23 Gonzalez Vera, Jose Unattached 15:42.28
24 Carrasco, Dorian Western New Mexico 15:42.83
25 Fuller, Albert Central Arizona 15:43.56
26 Deng, Deng SDTC 15:44.24
27 Aden, Abdi Central Arizona 15:45.07
28 Bruce, Patrick San Diego 15:45.90
29 Brandt, Conor Balboa Track Club 15:46.09
30 Cota, Roberto Western New Mexico 15:48.65
31 Aries, Jacob Unattached 15:55.86
32 Trejo, Ricardo Central Arizona 15:56.31
33 Vats, Manav UC San Diego 15:59.30
34 Alcarez, Marcos Central Arizona 16:08.27
35 Freund, AJ Cal St. San Marcos 16:12.80
36 Doner, Ryan Unattached 16:16.00
37 Contreras, Roberto Western New Mexico 16:26.08
38 Price, Fisher Unattached 16:34.55
39 Rosen-Duran, Eli San Diego 16:44.65
40 roberts, Cody Unattached 16:47.88
41 Perez, Alex Cal St. Fullerton 17:22.71
42 Romero, Jose Unattached 17:51.63
- Joerger, Brian Loyola Marymount DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Auzenne, Micha San Diego St. 13.19 0.1
1 Carreon, Maritza CETYS 14.59 -1.1
2 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra San Diego St. 13.47 0.1
2 Dettman, Devony Cal St. San Marcos 14.63 -0.2
3 Moore, Tawnie Weber State 13.56 0.1
3 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 14.69 -1.1
4 Lamothe, Alexia Ottawa Lions 14.74 -1.1
4 Anderson, Akayla Portland State 13.68 0.1
5 McGlaston, Mecca USC 13.88 0.1
5 Rivait, Courteney Border City AC 14.75 -1.1
6 Lopes, Lyndsey USC 14.18 0.1
6 Robertson, Jazmine Azusa Pacific 14.83 0.1
7 Cano, Elena Alaska Anchorage 15.02 -0.2
7 Root, Sarah Grand Canyon 14.23 0.1
8 Seaman, Melissa UC San Diego 15.29 1.0
8 Myers, Briana Grand Canyon 14.56 0.1
9 Fletcher, Meghan UC San Diego 15.37 -0.2
9 Shieh, Emily Grand Canyon 15.21 -0.2
10 Tade, Helen UC San Diego 15.39 -1.1
10 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 15.75 -0.2
11 Bearup, Rhiannon Pima CC 15.52 1.0
11 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 15.94 -0.2
12 Ellis, Kassidy San Diego St. 18.51 -1.1
12 Page, Caroline UC San Diego 15.55 1.0
13 Stephens, Chase Concordia (Ore.) 15.78 1.0
14 King, Michaela UC San Diego 15.85 1.0
15 Prevedello, Elizabeth Azusa Pacific 15.85 0.2
16 Jeschke, Yvonne Alaska Anchorage 15.87 1.0
17 DuBois, Presley Point Loma 16.09 0.2
18 Eljenholm, Taylor UC San Diego 16.19 0.2
19 Yadao, Kanoelani Azusa Pacific 16.20 0.2
20 Spruell, Aolyion Pima CC 16.27 0.2
21 Johnson, Casie Cal St. San B'dino 16.45 -0.2
22 Cox, Claudia UC San Diego 16.62 1.0
23 Cotsonas, Melissa Pima CC 16.85 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thingalaya, Siddhanth Evo Track Cub 13.64 0.7
1 Winfield, William Grand Canyon 14.60 0.7
2 Brookins, Ronald Unattached 14.30 0.7
2 Czellecz, Joey Weber State 15.11 0.7
3 Rack, Nicholas UC San Diego 14.56 0.7
3 Turner, Adam Grand Canyon 15.31 0.1
4 Tantiwassadakran , Alan UC Irvine 15.38 0.7
4 Laing, Dean Jackrabbit Elite 14.63 0.7
5 Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage 14.94 0.1
5 Golaube, Kamal Portland State 15.40 0.1
6 Robinson, Donte Portland State 15.64 0.7
6 Rollings, James Unattached 14.99 0.1
7 Kenney, Matthew Azusa Pacific 15.00 0.1
7 Salaz, Dominic Grand Canyon 15.66 0.7
8 Johnson, Timmy Grand Canyon 15.80 0.7
8 Swan, Martin Azusa Pacific 15.13 0.7
9 Johnson, Bryce Cal St. San Marcos 15.23 0.1
10 Brown, Giovanni Concordia (Ore.) 15.95 0.7
11 Phillips, James Concordia (Ore.) 16.02 0.7
12 Mowbray, Isaac Azusa Pacific 16.05 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Knight, Andrenette San Diego St. 58.44
1 brito , Natali Unattached 58.82
2 Cox, Claudia UC San Diego 1:01.48
2 Young, Jasmine San Diego St. 1:01.71
3 Jeschke, Yvonne Alaska Anchorage 1:02.30
4 Walker, Jaylah Azusa Pacific 1:03.20
5 Cano, Elena Alaska Anchorage 1:03.64
6 Castro, Dana MEXICALI 1:03.87
7 Yadao, Kanoelani Azusa Pacific 1:04.13
8 Strand, Kelly UC San Diego 1:04.54
9 Rosario, Amber Wes Williams Elite 1:04.68
10 Cotsonas, Melissa Pima CC 1:04.93
11 Pettit, Danielle Cal St. San Marcos 1:05.81
12 King, Michaela UC San Diego 1:05.91
13 Hernandez, Jenna Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.34
14 Carreón, Maritza CETYS 1:06.49
15 Unkefer, Janie Point Loma 1:06.94
16 Bearup, Rhiannon Pima CC 1:07.12
17 Roessler, Teresa Point Loma 1:07.36
18 Spruell, Aolyion Pima CC 1:07.74
19 Mojica, Allison Cal St. San Marcos 1:08.51
20 Burrola, Isabella Pima CC 1:08.56
21 Page, Caroline UC San Diego 1:09.25
22 Avina, Avery Point Loma 1:09.71
23 Rathbun, Nicole Point Loma 1:14.56
24 Velazquez, Stephany Point Loma 1:16.53
25 Castillo, Victoria Unattached 1:25.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Czellecz, Joey Weber State 52.22
1 Beauvais, Alie Brooks/Evo Track Cub 52.23
2 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel Sherbrooke 52.66
2 Carpenter, Grant Grand Canyon 56.61
3 Woodruff, Andres UC Irvine 56.89
3 Polk, Josef UC San Diego 52.84
4 Palacios, Alex Pima CC 54.41
5 Koenig, Paul UC San Diego 55.08
6 Garcia Alvarez, Abraham Unattached 55.38
7 Rack, Nicholas UC San Diego 55.74
8 Mowbray, Isaac Azusa Pacific 56.40
9 Kenney, Matthew Azusa Pacific 56.75
10 Rollings, James Unattached 57.38
11 Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage 57.58
12 Trinh, Andy Pima CC 57.76
13 Ibarra Covarrubias, Leonardo Club Halcones 58.10
14 Swan, Martin Azusa Pacific 58.87
15 Chavez, Tony Pima CC 59.65
16 douglas, shawn Team F.O.C.O.S 1:01.09
17 Montes Jimenez, Adrian Club Halcones 1:01.65
18 Payne, Cornelius Pima CC 1:03.07
19 Banda , Oscar Baja California 1:05.37
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alaska Anchorage A 46.37
2 Simon Fraser A 46.46
3 Azusa Pacific A 46.49
4 Cal St. Dom. Hills A 47.28
5 Cal St. San Marcos A 48.01
6 UC San Diego A 48.44
7 Pima CC A 48.77
8 New Zealand A 49.90
9 Cal St. Dom. Hills B 52.11
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UC San Diego A 41.71
Pima CC A DNF
Concordia (Ore.) A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UC San Diego A 3:53.81
2 Point Loma A 4:00.36
3 UC San Diego B 4:01.14
4 Cal St. San Marcos B 4:09.19
5 Unattached A 4:17.73
6 Point Loma B 4:21.50
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alaska Anchorage A 3:19.96
2 Cal St. San Marcos A 3:21.15
3 Pima CC A 3:33.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Palmer, Bria Long Beach St. 1.70m 5' 7.0"
1 Delage, Danielle Toronto 1.65m 5' 5.0"
1 Forry, Savanna UC San Diego 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Sweeney, Meghan Long Beach St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Taylor, Hannah San Diego St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Caraway, Natalie UC San Diego 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Johnson, Tori Concordia (Ore.) 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Cook, Aaliyah Grand Canyon 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Spencer, Crystal Unattached 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Schiffmacher, Megan Pima CC 1.60m 5' 3.0"
- Ellis, Kassidy San Diego St. NP
- Smith, Jalissa Grand Canyon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Calhoun, Vincent Long Beach St. 2.11m 6' 11.0"
1 Purcell, Darius Unattached 2.06m 6' 9.0"
2 Gregory, Anthony Weber State 2.01m 6' 7.0"
3 Nall, Donte' Unattached 1.96m 6' 5.0"
3 Shoultz, Samuel Pima CC 2.06m 6' 9.0"
6 Molster, Brett UC San Diego 1.96m 6' 5.0"
6 Heid, Nick Cal St. San Marcos 1.91m 6' 3.25"
7 Silver, Raymond UC San Diego 1.96m 6' 5.0"
9 alfaro nava, sergio alberto Club Velazco 1.91m 6' 3.25"
9 Sunilkumar, Ruthvik UC San Diego 1.91m 6' 3.25"
9 Carson, Luis UC San Diego 1.86m 6' 1.25"
9 Serrano Gonzalez , Jesus Ricardo Unattached 1.86m 6' 1.25"
13 Jarus, Seth Pima CC 1.86m 6' 1.25"
- Crotty, Garrett UC San Diego NP
- Turner, Rostam Toronto NP
- Robinson, Donte Portland State NP
- Walther, John Unattached NP
- Henry, Khalil Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stetson, Devin UC San Diego 3.46m 11' 4.25"
1 Draxler, Bonnie San Diego St. 4.11m 13' 5.75"
1 Wilkens, Zoe Azusa Pacific 3.46m 11' 4.25"
2 Berry, Marissa San Diego St. 4.01m 13' 1.75"
3 Maneatis, Melissa UCLA 3.76m 12' 4.0"
4 Sanchez, Kim Azusa Pacific 3.31m 10' 10.25"
4 Magill, Katherine San Diego St. 3.61m 11' 10.0"
5 Curran, Sara San Diego St. 3.61m 11' 10.0"
6 Craft, Rachel San Diego St. 3.61m 11' 10.0"
6 Bishop, Alana Azusa Pacific 3.16m 10' 4.25"
6 Benham, Megan UC San Diego 3.16m 10' 4.25"
8 Ingram, Jennafer Grand Canyon 3.31m 10' 10.25"
8 Alexander, Taylor San Diego St. 3.31m 10' 10.25"
9 Heffernan, Carly UC San Diego 3.46m 11' 4.25"
10 Green, Rachelle Grand Canyon 3.46m 11' 4.25"
14 Pettit, Danielle Cal St. San Marcos 3.31m 10' 10.25"
- Bergstrom, Rikka Point Loma NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Jennifer Unattached 3.90m 12' 9.5"
1 Garrett, Elleyse UCLA 4.05m 13' 3.5"
2 Bartsch, Lauren Long Beach St. 3.90m 12' 9.5"
2 Carr, Christina UC San Diego 3.75m 12' 3.5"
3 Lum, Celine Point Loma 3.60m 11' 9.75"
- Wagner, Greta UCLA NP
- Krueger, Kennedy Long Beach St. NP
- Cheng, Ariel UC Irvine NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Cody Grand Canyon 4.85m 15' 11.0"
1 Reid, Corey Azusa Pacific 4.70m 15' 5.0"
2 Sramek, David Alaska Anchorage 4.25m 13' 11.25"
3 Peterson, Adam Grand Canyon 4.70m 15' 5.0"
3 Turner, Riley UCLA 4.55m 14' 11.0"
4 Castellanos, Joseph Grand Canyon 4.40m 14' 5.25"
4 Peterson, Shane UC San Diego 4.10m 13' 5.25"
7 Chavez, Tony Pima CC 4.25m 13' 11.25"
- Fernandez, Hunter Azusa Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Luna-Estes, Jorge Unattached 5.35m 17' 6.5"
1 Starkey, Garrett Arizona State 5.45m 17' 10.5"
2 Cooper, Xander Long Beach St. 5.25m 17' 2.75"
2 Schmidt, Tim UC San Diego 4.65m 15' 3.0"
3 Thenard, Paul Long Beach St. 5.10m 16' 8.75"
5 Haddock, Bo Long Beach St. 4.95m 16' 2.75"
5 Marshall, Scott Grand Canyon 5.10m 16' 8.75"
6 Wert, Dustin Long Beach St. 4.80m 15' 9.0"
6 Castellanos, Joaquin Grand Canyon 4.80m 15' 9.0"
9 Eckles, Matthew Arizona State 4.80m 15' 9.0"
- Downey, Kyle AZPVA NP
- Peterson, Shane UC San Diego NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Maldonado Carrisosa, Gloria Alejandra MEXICO (BAJA CALIFORNIA) 6.33m 20' 9.25" 0.9
2 Aholou, Tatiana Sherbrooke 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.0
3 Richey, Ta'Mara Portland State 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2.8
4 Singleton, Starlynn San Diego St. 6.00m 19' 8.25" 0.6
5 Booker, Cyinna Azusa Pacific 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.9
6 Williams, Brandi Portland State 5.64m 18' 6.0" 0.9
7 Olstead, Andrea Unattached 5.63m 18' 5.75" 1.6
8 Root, Sarah Grand Canyon 5.62m 18' 5.25" -0.8
9 Prevedello, Elizabeth Azusa Pacific 5.56m 18' 3.0" -0.9
10 Barrow, Lisa-Anne San Diego St. 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.0
11 Bartz, Hannah Pima CC 5.52m 18' 1.5" -0.8
12 Moreland, Kira San Diego St. 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.4
13 Mattson, Steph Bentley 5.44m 17' 10.25" 1.4
14 Buck, Casey UC San Diego 5.39m 17' 8.25" 0.0
15 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1.2
16 Challacombe, Chelsea UC San Diego 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.4
17 Linn, Erikka UC San Diego 5.31m 17' 5.25" -0.2
18 Seaman, Melissa UC San Diego 5.28m 17' 4.0" 2.2
19 Germain, Ashley Sherbrooke 5.22m 17' 1.5" -0.8
20 Eljenholm, Taylor UC San Diego 5.18m 17' 0.0" -0.2
21 Acebo, Nina UC San Diego 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.0
22 Jeschke, Yvonne Alaska Anchorage 5.12m 16' 9.75" 0.9
23 Royce, Chloe Sherbrooke 5.09m 16' 8.5" 0.3
24 Johnson, Casie Cal St. San B'dino 5.08m 16' 8.0" -0.4
25 Cano, Elena Alaska Anchorage 4.99m 16' 4.5" -0.7
25 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.1
27 Ibarguen, Regina BAJA 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.2
28 Smith, Jalissa Grand Canyon 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.0
29 Mcfadden, Megan Point Loma 4.95m 16' 3.0" 0.1
30 Ethridge, Victoria Cal St. San Marcos 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.6
30 Brooks, Amanda UC San Diego 4.91m 16' 1.5" -0.7
32 Shuler, Kylene Cal St. San Marcos 4.90m 16' 1.0" 1.0
32 Roessler, Teresa Point Loma 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.0
34 Byerly, Makayla Cal St. San Marcos 4.89m 16' 0.5" -1.1
35 Olivas Canela, Lizbeth Unattached 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.9
35 Haakenson, Hailey Point Loma 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.0
37 Villegas, Jaqueline Unattached 4.82m 15' 9.75" 1.0
38 Bediamol, Noelle Cal St. San Marcos 4.79m 15' 8.75" -1.5
39 Olivas Canela, Lizeth Unattached 4.70m 15' 5.0" 0.4
40 Ramos, Chloe Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.52m 14' 10.0" 0.0
41 Bassett, Scout U.S. Paralympics/Nike 3.45m 11' 4.0" -1.3
- Stille, Julia Toronto NP -
- Nash, Olivia Azusa Pacific NP -
- Saenz, Xenia Canchola's team NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ruiz, Tyler Unattached 7.54m 24' 9.0" 1.7
1 Adeyemi, Ayodele Grand Canyon 6.89m 22' 7.25" 1.3
2 Malone, Treyshon Pima CC 7.31m 23' 11.75" -0.6
2 Toku, Kodzo Portland State 6.56m 21' 6.25" -1.4
3 Duffey, Cameron Pima CC 7.15m 23' 5.5" 1.1
4 FRANCIS, JEROME Unattached 7.10m 23' 3.5" -0.9
5 Booker, David Azusa Pacific 7.07m 23' 2.5" 2.1
6 Jarus, Seth Pima CC 6.91m 22' 8.0" 1.7
7 GARCIA ORTIZ, JESUS MEXICO (BAJA CALIFORNIA) 6.76m 22' 2.25" 0.0
7 Copeman, Randy UC San Diego 6.76m 22' 2.25" 0.5
9 Phillips, James Concordia (Ore.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" 0.4
10 Harris, Jeremiah Azusa Pacific 6.44m 21' 1.5" 0.4
11 Turner, Rostam Toronto 6.43m 21' 1.25" 1.9
12 Polk, Josef UC San Diego 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1.5
13 Brown, Giovanni Concordia (Ore.) 6.32m 20' 9.0" 0.1
14 Nesbit, Arik UC San Diego 6.28m 20' 7.25" 1.8
15 Leyva, Alan Pima CC 6.19m 20' 3.75" -1.1
16 Allan, Andrew New Zealand 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.3
17 GUTIERREZ GOMEZ, MIGUEL ESTEBAN MEXICO (BAJA CALIFORNIA) 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.8
18 Robinson, Donovan Azusa Pacific 5.77m 18' 11.25" 1.9
19 Eaker, Allyn Unattached 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.6
20 Gomez Osuna, Antonio Club Halcones 5.51m 18' 1.0" 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Olstead, Andrea Unattached 12.18m 39' 11.5" -0.4
2 Ainsworth, Je'Neal San Diego St. 12.11m 39' 8.75" 0.0
3 Booker, Cyinna Azusa Pacific 12.10m 39' 8.5" -0.9
4 Wilson, Kayla Grand Canyon 11.94m 39' 2.25" 0.0
5 Richey, Ta'Mara Portland State 11.86m 38' 11.0" 0.2
6 Caraway, Natalie UC San Diego 11.75m 38' 6.75" -1.3
7 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage 11.61m 38' 1.25" 1.3
8 Nash, Olivia Azusa Pacific 11.47m 37' 7.75" 0.6
9 Mattson, Steph Bentley 11.20m 36' 9.0" -0.9
10 solano, sara Unattached 11.04m 36' 2.75" -1.6
11 Bartz, Hannah Pima CC 10.99m 36' 0.75" -2.0
12 Seaman, Melissa UC San Diego 10.98m 36' 0.25" -1.7
13 Brooks, Amanda UC San Diego 10.84m 35' 6.75" -0.6
14 Shieh, Emily Grand Canyon 10.57m 34' 8.25" -1.4
14 Mcfadden, Megan Point Loma 10.57m 34' 8.25" -1.1
16 Bediamol, Noelle Cal St. San Marcos 10.32m 33' 10.25" -0.6
17 Shambo, Jasmine Cal St. San Marcos 10.05m 32' 11.75" -1.7
18 Haakenson, Hailey Point Loma 9.86m 32' 4.25" -2.4
19 Christensen, Anaiah Point Loma 9.25m 30' 4.25" -2.0
- James , Kerry-ann Toronto NP -
- Stille, Julia Toronto NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bowen, Matt Unattached 15.08m 49' 5.75" 1.3
1 Toku, Kodzo Portland State 14.81m 48' 7.25" 0.4
2 England, Eric High Performance West 15.05m 49' 4.5" 0.0
3 Flemister, Khalil UC San Diego 14.62m 47' 11.75" 0.9
4 Duffey, Cameron Pima CC 14.56m 47' 9.25" 1.4
5 Nesbit, Arik UC San Diego 13.99m 45' 10.75" 0.2
6 Brown, Giovanni Concordia (Ore.) 13.82m 45' 4.25" 0.0
7 Gregorio, Jadel BRAZIL 13.59m 44' 7.0" 0.3
8 Anaya Venegas, Raul UC San Diego 13.57m 44' 6.25" 1.4
9 Samuels, Nick Cal St. San Marcos 13.39m 43' 11.25" 1.2
10 Robinson, Donovan Azusa Pacific 13.35m 43' 9.75" 0.6
11 Allan, Andrew New Zealand 13.33m 43' 9.0" 0.3
12 Riggins, Antonio Cal St. San Marcos 13.05m 42' 9.75" 0.0
13 Anderson, Ben Pima CC 12.92m 42' 4.75" 0.5
14 Sarao, Nevin UC San Diego 12.81m 42' 0.5" 1.8
15 Brandon, Xavier Unattached 12.67m 41' 7.0" 1.8
16 Leyva, Alan Pima CC 12.45m 40' 10.25" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Card, Kelsey Nike 17.93m 58' 10.0"
1 Ewen, Maggie Arizona State 17.57m 57' 7.75"
2 Ashley, Whitney Nike 17.35m 56' 11.25"
2 Blake, Ashlie UCLA 16.71m 54' 10.0"
3 Sapa, Tanya USC 16.67m 54' 8.25"
3 Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.) 16.98m 55' 8.5"
4 Owers, Torie UCLA 16.13m 52' 11.0"
4 Warren, Portious Central Arizona 16.05m 52' 8.0"
5 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 15.78m 51' 9.25"
5 Porlier Langlois, Alex Sherbrooke 15.62m 51' 3.0"
6 Blahnik, Kennedy Wisconsin 15.24m 50' 0.0"
6 Binns, Isheka West Indies-Mona 14.87m 48' 9.5"
7 Dulaney, Megan Arizona 15.23m 49' 11.75"
8 Oginni, Banke Wisconsin 14.61m 47' 11.25"
9 Alesi, Rachel San Diego St. 14.36m 47' 1.5"
10 Wilson, Abigale Akron 14.32m 46' 11.75"
11 Carter, Jhane' UCF 13.74m 45' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 13.18m 43' 3.0"
1 Powell, Natasha Weber State 14.79m 48' 6.25"
2 Umu, Tiarah Cal St. Northridge 14.09m 46' 2.75"
2 Willing, Tasha Concordia (Ore.) 12.54m 41' 1.75"
3 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 13.52m 44' 4.25"
3 Hawker, Amarissa Arizona 13.52m 44' 4.25"
3 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 11.99m 39' 4.0"
4 Nofodji, Esther UC San Diego 10.97m 36' 0.0"
5 Williams, Ciera Cal St. Fullerton 12.81m 42' 0.5"
5 Bertsch, Brianna Pima CC 10.60m 34' 9.5"
6 Pharms, Jasmine Cal St. Northridge 12.72m 41' 8.75"
6 Everett, Simone Cal St. San B'dino 10.26m 33' 8.0"
7 Snyder, Olivia Akron 12.58m 41' 3.25"
7 Walters, Dakayla Alaska Anchorage 10.25m 33' 7.5"
8 Marones, Farrah Cal St. San B'dino 9.47m 31' 1.0"
8 Mosley, Nyomi Grand Canyon 12.37m 40' 7.0"
9 Gazcon, Joanina Cal St. San B'dino 8.96m 29' 4.75"
9 Monrroy, Breanne Cal St. Fullerton 11.30m 37' 1.0"
10 Uipi, Brianna Long Beach St. 10.86m 35' 7.75"
11 Ellis, Kassidy San Diego St. 10.82m 35' 6.0"
12 Williams, Alexis San Diego St. 9.31m 30' 6.5"
- Greenberg, Alanah Long Beach St. NP
- Van Der Veur, Kambridge Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hill, Darrell Nike 21.09m 69' 2.5"
1 Ogundeji, Dotun UCLA 20.19m 66' 3.0"
2 Castle, Aaron Arizona 19.04m 62' 5.75"
2 Dacres, Fedrick West Indies-Mona 19.26m 63' 2.25"
3 Ponzio, Nicholas USC 18.90m 62' 0.25"
3 COTA CASTRO, MARIO MEXICO (BAJA CALIFORNIA) 19.10m 62' 8.0"
4 Galeta, Kristo Estonia 18.53m 60' 9.5"
4 Katnik, Matthew USC 18.61m 61' 0.75"
5 Gorwin, Trevor Cal St. Fullerton 18.52m 60' 9.25"
5 Parker, Sullivan Unattached 17.37m 57' 0.0"
6 Budde, Riley Wisconsin 18.21m 59' 9.0"
6 Davies, Aled GB 17.19m 56' 4.75"
7 Fortes, Marco Portugal 16.79m 55' 1.0"
7 Esparza, Nate UCLA 18.15m 59' 6.75"
8 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge 17.40m 57' 1.0"
8 Landry, Hagan U.S. Paralympics/Nike 11.52m 37' 9.5"
9 Anderson, Thomas Arizona State 16.81m 55' 2.0"
10 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 16.75m 54' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, James Azusa Pacific 17.22m 56' 6.0"
1 Gardenkrans, Viktor Arizona 17.61m 57' 9.5"
2 Bridge, Caleb Concordia (Ore.) 16.92m 55' 6.25"
2 Wong, Kai UCLA 16.05m 52' 8.0"
3 Strong, Ndoto Unattached 15.84m 51' 11.75"
3 Harris, Maurice Akron 16.03m 52' 7.25"
4 Dunivan, Nathan Weber State 16.02m 52' 6.75"
4 Boateng, Josh Central Arizona 15.81m 51' 10.5"
5 Meyer, Clint Cal St. Northridge 15.91m 52' 2.5"
5 Vanliew, Chris UC San Diego 15.50m 50' 10.25"
6 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 15.40m 50' 6.25"
6 Wall, Sullivan Long Beach St. 14.43m 47' 4.25"
7 Lecakes-Jones, Devin UC San Diego 15.22m 49' 11.25"
7 Miller, Tanner Cal St. Fullerton 14.30m 46' 11.0"
8 CASTILLO CORDOVA, ALEJANDRO MEXICO (BAJA CALIFORNIA) 15.09m 49' 6.25"
8 Burnside, Aaron Grand Canyon 14.08m 46' 2.5"
9 Vernoy, Charlie Long Beach St. 13.97m 45' 10.0"
9 Partridge, William Central Arizona 14.97m 49' 1.5"
10 Newman, Jesse Grand Canyon 12.69m 41' 7.75"
10 Cardinal, Alexis Sherbrooke 14.72m 48' 3.5"
11 George, Grant Alaska Anchorage 14.44m 47' 4.5"
12 Falahat, Mason UC San Diego 14.10m 46' 3.25"
13 Tuavao, Filimone Pima CC 13.85m 45' 5.25"
14 Gionet, Jonathan Sherbrooke 13.79m 45' 3.0"
15 Harris-Mesh, Dahrian Pima CC 13.57m 44' 6.25"
16 Maffei, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 13.50m 44' 3.5"
17 Rose, Austin Unattached 11.74m 38' 6.25"
18 Gross, Charles Pima CC 11.32m 37' 1.75"
19 Reid, Corey Azusa Pacific 10.94m 35' 10.75"
- Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McKenney, Coryne Unattached 45.53m 149' 4.75"
1 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge 52.16m 171' 1.75"
2 Nofodji, Esther UC San Diego 45.34m 148' 9.25"
2 Mann, Brittany USC 49.70m 163' 1.0"
3 Dubois, Ariane Sherbrooke 42.58m 139' 8.75"
3 Barton, Hanna Wisconsin 48.61m 159' 6.0"
4 Wilson, Abigale Akron 48.18m 158' 1.0"
4 Van Der Veur, Kambridge Unattached 41.96m 137' 8.25"
5 Umu, Tiarah Cal St. Northridge 47.00m 154' 2.75"
5 Barajas, Mariel Unattached 40.53m 133' 0.0"
6 Greene, Tayla UCF 46.90m 153' 10.75"
6 Alexander, Elle Azusa Pacific 39.02m 128' 0.5"
7 Desai, Anushi San Diego St. 46.25m 151' 9.25"
7 Warren, Portious Central Arizona 38.61m 126' 8.25"
8 Johnson, Hannah UC San Diego 37.29m 122' 4.5"
8 Blake, Ashlie UCLA 44.94m 147' 5.5"
9 Walters, Dakayla Alaska Anchorage 36.07m 118' 4.25"
9 Snyder, Olivia Akron 44.86m 147' 2.5"
10 Willing, Tasha Concordia (Ore.) 35.78m 117' 5.0"
10 Sola, Bertha Cal St. Fullerton 44.48m 145' 11.5"
11 Watkins, Alyssa Pima CC 33.60m 110' 3.0"
11 Sapa, Tanya USC 43.91m 144' 1.0"
12 Mosley, Nyomi Grand Canyon 43.65m 143' 2.75"
12 Scott, Candesha Central Arizona 31.66m 103' 10.75"
13 Truong, Amanda Long Beach St. 43.18m 141' 8.25"
13 Timmons, Amanda Point Loma 29.48m 96' 9.0"
14 Sweeney, Teresa Pima CC 25.97m 85' 2.75"
14 McNairy, Erykah Long Beach St. 39.40m 129' 3.5"
15 Monrroy, Breanne Cal St. Fullerton 35.93m 117' 10.75"
15 Brown, Jennifer Caltaf 25.06m 82' 3.0"
16 Uipi, Brianna Long Beach St. 35.86m 117' 8.0"
17 Greenberg, Alanah Long Beach St. 35.21m 115' 6.5"
- Mercado, Amina Cal St. San Marcos NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ashley, Whitney Nike 63.85m 209' 6.0"
1 Ewen, Maggie Arizona State 60.17m 197' 5.25"
2 Card, Kelsey Nike 61.16m 200' 8.25"
2 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 56.08m 184' 0.25"
3 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 54.15m 177' 8.25"
3 Barnett, Tarasue Unattached 59.95m 196' 8.5"
4 Pierson, Summer Unattached 59.51m 195' 3.25"
4 Alesi, Rachel San Diego St. 51.84m 170' 1.25"
5 Coward, Barbara UC Irvine 51.24m 168' 1.5"
5 Podominick, Liz Unattached 58.26m 191' 2.0"
6 Blahnik, Kennedy Wisconsin 50.72m 166' 5.0"
6 Harris, Venique West Indies-Mona 57.45m 188' 6.0"
7 Mulhall, Kim Unattached 55.03m 180' 6.75"
7 Ljungberg, Emma Arizona 49.43m 162' 2.25"
8 Okoro, Chinwe Unattached 54.91m 180' 2.0"
9 Pollorena, Alma BAJA 51.37m 168' 6.75"
10 Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.) 51.28m 168' 3.25"
11 Binns, Isheka West Indies-Mona 51.20m 168' 0.0"
12 Porlier Langlois, Alex Sherbrooke 49.52m 162' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ogundeji, Dotun UCLA 57.04m 187' 2.0"
1 Boateng, Josh Central Arizona 56.84m 186' 6.0"
2 Harris, Maurice Akron 54.57m 179' 0.75"
2 Bridge, Caleb Concordia (Ore.) 55.68m 182' 8.5"
3 Budde, Riley Wisconsin 53.34m 175' 0.25"
3 Hurtado, Andy Azusa Pacific 50.17m 164' 7.5"
4 Dunivan, Nathan Weber State 53.16m 174' 5.25"
4 Chamberlin, Jakob Concordia (Ore.) 49.05m 160' 11.25"
5 Strong, Ndoto Unattached 48.20m 158' 2.0"
5 Hudson, Nicholas Long Beach St. 51.87m 170' 2.5"
6 Castle, Aaron Arizona 51.32m 168' 4.75"
6 Vanliew, Chris UC San Diego 46.37m 152' 1.75"
7 Harris-Mesh, Dahrian Pima CC 45.66m 149' 10.0"
7 Hubbard, James Long Beach St. 51.19m 167' 11.5"
8 Cardinal, Alexis Sherbrooke 45.47m 149' 2.5"
8 Letuli, Jovann Akron 50.97m 167' 3.0"
9 Seawright, Matt UC Irvine 50.75m 166' 6.25"
9 Tuavao, Filimone Pima CC 43.21m 141' 9.5"
10 Esparza, Nate UCLA 50.43m 165' 5.75"
10 Falahat, Mason UC San Diego 43.19m 141' 8.75"
11 Rose, Austin Unattached 42.43m 139' 2.75"
11 Fleming, Grayson Arizona 49.94m 163' 10.5"
12 Maffei, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 42.36m 139' 0.0"
12 Bacon, Troy Portland State 49.88m 163' 8.0"
13 Valenzuela, Omar UC Irvine 48.71m 159' 10.0"
13 Sommers, Anthony Unattached 42.20m 138' 5.75"
14 Vernoy, Charlie Long Beach St. 48.17m 158' 0.75"
14 Chelsey, Julian UC San Diego 40.32m 132' 3.75"
15 Anderson, Connor Cal St. Fullerton 47.72m 156' 7.0"
15 Reid, Corey Azusa Pacific 36.31m 119' 1.75"
16 Brown, Chris Cal St. Northridge 47.31m 155' 2.75"
16 Gross, Charles Pima CC 35.98m 118' 0.75"
17 Parker, Nash Long Beach St. 46.22m 151' 8.0"
17 Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage 34.30m 112' 6.75"
18 Cashman, Clay Arizona 45.92m 150' 8.25"
18 Sramek, David Alaska Anchorage 33.82m 110' 11.75"
19 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 45.84m 150' 5.0"
20 Wall, Sullivan Long Beach St. 45.07m 147' 10.75"
21 Herbert, Justin Weber State 44.55m 146' 2.25"
22 Jackson, Michael Cal St. Fullerton 42.26m 138' 8.0"
23 Burnside, Aaron Grand Canyon 36.24m 118' 11.0"
- Sather, James Pima CC NP
- Lecakes-Jones, Devin UC San Diego NP
- Gionet, Jonathan Sherbrooke NP
- George, Grant Alaska Anchorage NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Evans, Andrew Nike 65.73m 215' 8.0"
1 Jagers, Phillip Akron 59.66m 195' 9.0"
2 Mattis, Sam Garage Strength 65.61m 215' 3.25"
2 Long, Kyle Arizona State 56.38m 185' 0.0"
3 Gardenkrans, Viktor Arizona 55.30m 181' 5.5"
3 Schuurmans, Jared IronwoodTC 62.79m 206' 0.25"
4 Rose, Alex Samoa 61.69m 202' 5.0"
4 Swarbrick, Daniel Cal St. Northridge 53.96m 177' 0.75"
5 COTA CASTRO, MARIO MEXICO (BAJA CALIFORNIA) 61.16m 200' 8.25"
5 Carr, Josh Long Beach St. 50.65m 166' 2.25"
6 juliao, ronald BRAZIL 57.75m 189' 6.0"
7 Njegovan, Ryan Aurora 55.95m 183' 7.0"
8 Davies, Aled GB 54.85m 179' 11.75"
9 Dacres, Fedrick West Indies-Mona 54.81m 179' 10.25"
10 Ramirez, Justin Iron Wood TC 54.07m 177' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ewen, Maggie Arizona State 68.57m 225' 0.0"
1 Frizell, Sultana Canada 67.68m 222' 0.75"
2 Dobosy, Danica Team DL 60.25m 197' 8.25"
2 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge 63.79m 209' 3.75"
3 Gobourne , Chelsea UCF 59.15m 194' 1.0"
3 Chasteler, Jacky Azusa Pacific 57.07m 187' 3.0"
4 Greene, Tayla UCF 57.26m 187' 10.5"
4 Devaney, Bridget Unattached 55.96m 183' 7.5"
5 Powell, Natasha Weber State 55.07m 180' 8.5"
5 Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.) 53.78m 176' 5.5"
6 Young, De'Ondra Long Beach St. 54.95m 180' 3.75"
6 Willing, Tasha Concordia (Ore.) 50.41m 165' 5.0"
7 Forry, Savanna UC San Diego 49.69m 163' 0.5"
7 Durant, Gabby UCF 54.13m 177' 7.25"
8 Sapa, Tanya USC 53.13m 174' 4.0"
8 Ordaz, Dorienne UC San Diego 49.53m 162' 6.25"
9 Watkins, Alyssa Pima CC 48.66m 159' 8.0"
9 Bauer-Jackson, Dazhana UC Irvine 52.55m 172' 5.25"
10 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 48.59m 159' 5.25"
10 Liljedahl, Freja San Diego St. 51.62m 169' 4.5"
11 Warren, Portious Central Arizona 47.37m 155' 5.25"
11 Mosley, Nyomi Grand Canyon 51.21m 168' 0.5"
12 Carter, Jhane' UCF 50.54m 165' 10.0"
12 Dubois, Ariane Sherbrooke 46.97m 154' 1.5"
13 McNairy, Erykah Long Beach St. 47.96m 157' 4.5"
13 Alexander, Elle Azusa Pacific 46.79m 153' 6.5"
14 Scott, Candesha Central Arizona 39.82m 130' 8.0"
14 Crider, Shelby Long Beach St. 46.26m 151' 9.5"
15 Bertsch, Brianna Pima CC 34.63m 113' 7.75"
15 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 46.06m 151' 1.75"
16 Sweeney, Teresa Pima CC 31.66m 103' 10.75"
16 Dulaney, Megan Arizona 43.49m 142' 8.5"
17 Mercado, Amina Cal St. San Marcos 29.24m 95' 11.5"
17 Williams, Ciera Cal St. Fullerton 41.71m 136' 10.5"
18 Truong, Amanda Long Beach St. 41.31m 135' 6.75"
19 Monrroy, Breanne Cal St. Fullerton 40.44m 132' 8.5"
20 Hawker, Amarissa Arizona 39.49m 129' 7.0"
- Mann, Brittany USC NP
- Sola, Bertha Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Magill, Katherine San Diego St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dunbar-Hatton, Colin Unattached 68.66m 225' 3.5"
1 Long, Kyle Arizona State 65.63m 215' 4.25"
2 Loomis, Erick Unattached 66.46m 218' 0.75"
2 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 62.10m 203' 9.25"
3 Hughes, Albert Unattached 63.18m 207' 3.75"
3 Gorwin, Trevor Cal St. Fullerton 61.05m 200' 3.75"
4 Hubbard, James Long Beach St. 61.03m 200' 3.0"
4 Bultman, Nathan Unattached 58.40m 191' 7.5"
5 Fleming, Grayson Arizona 60.02m 196' 11.25"
5 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 55.22m 181' 2.25"
6 Cook, Fred G3 Throws 54.61m 179' 2.25"
6 Wedig, Tucker Wisconsin 58.71m 192' 7.75"
7 Jackson, Michael Cal St. Fullerton 55.58m 182' 4.5"
7 Pichen, Brandon Aurora 54.45m 178' 8.0"
8 Turner, Austin Azusa Pacific 53.76m 176' 4.75"
8 Herbert, Justin Weber State 55.21m 181' 2.0"
9 Hudson, Nicholas Long Beach St. 55.14m 180' 11.25"
9 Beard, Timothy Azusa Pacific 53.40m 175' 2.75"
10 Falahat, Mason UC San Diego 51.41m 168' 8.25"
10 Brown, Chris Cal St. Northridge 54.80m 179' 9.75"
11 Chamberlin, Jakob Concordia (Ore.) 49.50m 162' 5.0"
11 Swarbrick, Daniel Cal St. Northridge 54.35m 178' 4.0"
12 Partridge, William Central Arizona 49.35m 161' 11.25"
12 Carr, Josh Long Beach St. 54.25m 178' 0.0"
13 Sellens, David USC 54.18m 177' 9.25"
13 Alvarez, Yair Unattached 47.54m 156' 0.0"
14 Sadeghi, Aria UC San Diego 47.47m 155' 9.25"
14 Dalton, Cody Arizona 52.47m 172' 2.0"
15 Makieve, Josh UC San Diego 47.03m 154' 3.75"
15 Cashman, Clay Arizona 52.14m 171' 1.0"
16 Maffei, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 42.08m 138' 1.0"
16 Dunivan, Nathan Weber State 51.67m 169' 6.5"
17 Kim, Jason USC 47.60m 156' 2.25"
17 Gross, Charles Pima CC 38.41m 126' 0.5"
18 Sather, James Pima CC 35.17m 115' 5.0"
18 Anderson, Connor Cal St. Fullerton 45.23m 148' 5.0"
19 Mejia, Justin Unattached 32.55m 106' 9.75"
19 Miller, Tanner Cal St. Fullerton 44.20m 145' 0.5"
20 Burnside, Aaron Grand Canyon 42.91m 140' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Castro, Mariana MEXICALI 52.43m 172' 0.5"
1 Harris, Melody San Diego St. 44.28m 145' 3.5"
2 Scott, Candesha Central Arizona 48.83m 160' 2.75"
2 Crider, Shelby Long Beach St. 41.84m 137' 3.5"
3 Pascual Hernandez, Elia Playas de Castellon 48.65m 159' 7.5"
3 Weber, Danielle Wisconsin 41.23m 135' 3.5"
4 Liu, Ziling Unattached 44.20m 145' 0.5"
4 Williams , Precious UCF 38.96m 127' 10.25"
5 McKelvey, Kelsey Cal St. Fullerton 37.87m 124' 3.25"
5 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 42.76m 140' 3.75"
6 menendez bejarano, betzabet Boca del rio Throwers Tea 42.52m 139' 6.25"
6 Baker, Sarah Long Beach St. 36.75m 120' 7.0"
7 Corral Castillo, Danna Alexis Unattached 35.95m 117' 11.5"
7 McGiffney, Kelly Cal St. Northridge 36.07m 118' 4.25"
8 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 33.96m 111' 5.25"
8 Nychay, Cassandra Long Beach St. 33.34m 109' 4.75"
9 Johnson, Casie Cal St. San B'dino 32.22m 105' 8.75"
9 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 24.78m 81' 3.75"
10 Mena Gonzalez, Yanara Cetys Ensenada 30.43m 99' 10.25"
11 Barnes, Dominique Cal St. San Marcos 29.76m 97' 8.0"
12 Watkins, Alyssa Pima CC 28.99m 95' 1.5"
13 Sweeney, Teresa Pima CC 26.93m 88' 4.5"
14 Ramos, Chloe Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.59m 87' 3.0"
15 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.57m 87' 2.25"
16 Slocumb, Lacey Cal St. San B'dino 25.16m 82' 6.75"
17 Timmons, Amanda Point Loma 23.56m 77' 3.75"
- Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 OCAMPO, DAVID ZIHUATLETAS 75.42m 247' 5.5"
1 Spannowsky, Marian UCLA 67.59m 221' 9.25"
2 Carreon, David CETYS 73.90m 242' 5.75"
2 Newman, Jesse Grand Canyon 57.36m 188' 2.5"
3 menendez bejarano, josue Boca del rio Throwers Tea 73.40m 240' 10.0"
3 Iglesias, Rodrigo Akron 55.04m 180' 7.25"
4 Robinson, Donte Portland State 55.02m 180' 6.5"
4 Howe, Nick Unattached 66.36m 217' 8.75"
5 Lagace, Brent Team DL 66.33m 217' 7.75"
5 Sung, Alvin Cal St. Fullerton 54.36m 178' 4.5"
6 Brandel, Ryan Unattached 64.02m 210' 0.75"
6 Pulcher, Jeffrey Long Beach St. 51.97m 170' 6.25"
7 Sihvonen, Holt Bentley 63.81m 209' 4.5"
7 Johnson, Timmy Grand Canyon 44.14m 144' 10.0"
8 Carpenter, Grant Grand Canyon 40.72m 133' 7.5"
8 Staub, Jesse IronWood TC 62.82m 206' 1.5"
9 Bisson Desrosier, Gabriel Sherbrooke 55.61m 182' 5.75"
9 Salaz, Dominic Grand Canyon 37.65m 123' 6.5"
10 Kalisky, Tom Unattached 54.78m 179' 9.0"
10 Turner, Adam Grand Canyon 35.61m 116' 10.25"
11 Gabriel Buenaventura, Eliezer Boca del rio Throwers Tea 54.17m 177' 9.0"
12 Rodriguez, Kenneth BAJA 52.86m 173' 5.25"
13 Mears, Cole UC San Diego 47.55m 156' 0.25"
14 Holstrom, Patrick Cal St. San Marcos 46.93m 154' 0.0"
15 ivy, Jaelin Unattached 45.92m 150' 8.25"
16 White, Christopher Unattached 44.91m 147' 4.5"
17 McQueen, Alister Caltaf 44.85m 147' 2.0"
18 Kallio, Matthew Unattached 44.27m 145' 3.25"
19 Jarus, Seth Pima CC 43.00m 141' 1.25"
20 Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage 42.26m 138' 8.0"
21 Sather, James Pima CC 40.86m 134' 1.0"
22 Rose, Austin Unattached 40.83m 133' 11.75"
23 Fisher, Shane Unattached 40.33m 132' 4.0"
24 Sramek, David Alaska Anchorage 38.29m 125' 7.75"
25 Stalboerger, Tim Cal St. San Marcos 37.76m 123' 11.0"