Snake River Open (College)
Date: Sat, Jan 28, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Pole Vault College Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Heptathlon Pentathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Carroll 44
2 Rocky Mountain 26
3 Great Falls 20
4 Westminster (Utah) 8
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Carroll 70
2 Westminster (Utah) 41
3 Montana Western 8
4 Rocky Mountain 6
5 Great Falls 5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Anderson, Bryan Carroll 8.52
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
5 Anderson, Bryan Carroll 8.63
8 Kailey, Keven Carroll 8.72
13 Green, Bryce Carroll 9.03
14 Pendergast, Daniel Carroll 9.48
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Carroll A 3:53.22
2 Carroll B 4:03.54
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Carroll A 3:27.88
2 Westminster (Utah) A 3:34.98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cundith, Terah Carroll 3.50m 11' 5.75"
2 Vischer, Madi Carroll 3.05m 10' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hilborn, Gunnar Carroll 4.25m 13' 11.25"
- Brady, Keaton Carroll NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Porch, Hannah Carroll 5.32m 17' 5.5"
2 Drew, Lacey Carroll 4.82m 15' 9.75"
3 Cota, Carrie Rocky Mountain 3.92m 12' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gerber, James Great Falls 5.56m 18' 3.0"
2 Hagert, West Great Falls 5.35m 17' 6.75"
3 Boos, Zebadiah Great Falls 4.51m 14' 9.75"
4 Henry, Jacob Great Falls 3.87m 12' 8.5"
- Hennelly, Randy Great Falls NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moore, Annika Carroll 11.08m 36' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schmidt, Crystal Carroll 12.30m 40' 4.25"
2 Puckett, Daphne Great Falls 11.79m 38' 8.25"
3 D'Agostino, Josie Carroll 10.72m 35' 2.0"
4 Cosby, Shana Great Falls 10.07m 33' 0.5"
5 Jones, Breanna Great Falls 10.01m 32' 10.25"
6 Carson, Allison Westminster (Utah) 9.72m 31' 10.75"
7 Rehbein, Autumn Great Falls 9.37m 30' 9.0"
8 Eikum, Kayla Great Falls 9.25m 30' 4.25"
9 Harrison, Kylie Westminster (Utah) 8.52m 27' 11.5"
10 Bland, Naena Westminster (Utah) 8.07m 26' 5.75"
- Krueger, Tessa Carroll NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Emter, Chris Carroll 14.64m 48' 0.5"
2 Henry, Jacob Great Falls 12.71m 41' 8.5"
3 Blubaugh, Drew Great Falls 11.50m 37' 8.75"
- Clark, Chandler Westminster (Utah) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Puckett, Daphne Great Falls 15.53m 50' 11.5"
2 Jones, Breanna Great Falls 12.91m 42' 4.25"
3 Eikum, Kayla Great Falls 12.39m 40' 7.75"
4 Lewis, Jessica Carroll 11.97m 39' 3.25"
5 Cosby, Shana Great Falls 9.85m 32' 3.75"
6 Rehbein, Autumn Great Falls 9.54m 31' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Henry, Jacob Great Falls 13.63m 44' 8.75"
2 Knott, Kalan Carroll 11.23m 36' 10.25"
3 Blubaugh, Drew Great Falls 11.19m 36' 8.5"
4 Boos, Zebadiah Great Falls 10.70m 35' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Hofstee, Nolan Carroll 3717