Fred Wilt Open
Date: Sat, Jan 28, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dotson, Malcolm Purdue 6.79
2 Crawford, Shane New Realm Running 6.79
3 Askew, Tyler Unattached 6.91
4 McGee, Gerald Purdue 6.92
5 Ebikwo, Joshua Purdue 6.94
6 Webb, Kyle Purdue 7.01
7 Vestuto, Tim Butler 7.10
- Pennerman, Keanu Purdue DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crawford, Shane New Realm Running 6.81
2 Dotson, Malcolm Purdue 6.82
3 Pennerman, Keanu Purdue 6.87
4 Webb, Kyle Purdue 6.88
5 Askew, Tyler Unattached 6.91
6 McGee, Gerald Purdue 6.95
7 Ebikwo, Joshua Purdue 6.96
8 Vestuto, Tim Butler 7.03
9 Ford, Edwin Campbellsville 7.20
10 Cox, Aaron University of The Bahamas 7.21
11 Fields, Kelvin Campbellsville 7.35
12 Hobbs, Rayder Butler 7.37
13 Noorlag, Daniel Unattached 7.44
14 Margo, Abe Butler 7.45
15 Willems, Joey Butler 7.98
16 Usman Shaukat, Muhammad Unattached 8.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 George, Regina Unattached 55.08
2 Abbott, Chloe Purdue 55.87
3 Peer, Tahtyanna Northern Illinois 57.67
4 Pettigrew, Abriana Northern Illinois 57.98
5 Miller, Samara Unattached 58.07
6 Vogeler, Allie Butler 58.76
7 Harris, Grace Northern Illinois 59.62
8 Curtis, Neshay Northern Illinois 60.00
9 Tromble, Mackenzie Purdue 1:00.59
10 Groom, Tatayana Unattached 1:02.05
11 Askew, Olivia Calumet-St. Joseph 1:02.79
12 Miller, Madeline Butler 1:03.80
13 Kracht, Julia Butler 1:03.83
14 Laux, Emma Butler 1:04.84
15 Nall, Bailey Campbellsville 1:04.98
16 Dooley, Madison Campbellsville 1:05.07
17 Davis, Taylor Campbellsville 1:06.13
18 Riding, Achzionna Butler 1:06.42
19 Martin, Bailey Campbellsville 1:06.56
20 Smalley, Perrie Butler 1:07.91
- Rupkey, Lizzie Butler DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McLaren, Shawndail Purdue 49.08
2 Ikpefan, Obokhare Purdue 49.44
3 Parks, Nick Unattached 50.90
4 Thomas, Jordan Campbellsville 51.44
5 Bowers, Jake Butler 52.09
6 Priddy, Connor Unattached 53.46
7 Schumacker, Matt Unattached 53.63
8 Jackson, Jaron Campbellsville 53.96
9 Pittman, Deonta Calumet-St. Joseph 54.06
10 Boulware, Johannesburg Campbellsville 54.54
11 McGaughey, Nicholas Campbellsville 54.58
12 Faison, Preston Purdue 54.65
13 Bridges, Nolan Butler 55.04
14 Route, James Butler 55.15
15 Stoeckel, Chris Campbellsville 55.46
16 Gardiner, Tyler University of The Bahamas 56.34
17 Rosado, Matthew Calumet-St. Joseph 1:00.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 George, Regina Unattached 1:32.58
2 Dooley, Madison Campbellsville 1:49.26
3 Sutton, Harley Calumet-St. Joseph 1:55.17
4 Kohout, Carly Calumet-St. Joseph 1:59.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hester, Bryan Purdue 4:14.98
2 Schienbein, Tate Unattached 4:19.16
3 Carey, Michael Butler 4:22.89
4 Kearns, Ryan Unattached 4:23.95
5 Milner, Alex Purdue 4:24.04
6 Anderson, Ben Purdue 4:29.34
7 Crawford, Bret Campbellsville 4:30.30
8 Dalton, Danny Purdue 4:33.67
9 Harris, Corbin Campbellsville 4:41.78
10 Delvalle, Anthony Unattached 5:09.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sandidge, Adam Campbellsville 8:43.71
2 Marsh, Mat Unattached 8:46.52
3 Burgwald, Theo Unattached 8:54.89
4 Ellsworth, Alex Unattached 9:00.75
5 Snapp, Camryn Campbellsville 9:23.50
6 Perkins, Josh Unattached 9:35.62
7 King, Matthew Calumet-St. Joseph 9:39.10
8 Fischer, Matthew Campbellsville 9:50.87
9 Flores , Miguel Calumet-St. Joseph 9:56.66
10 Rivera, Jiovanni Campbellsville 10:11.67
11 Allen, Ross Campbellsville 10:29.09
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Northern Illinois A 3:50.68
2 Purdue A 3:51.23
3 University of The Bahamas A 4:07.57
4 Butler A 4:20.68
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Purdue A 3:23.43
2 Butler A 3:37.64
3 Butler B 3:38.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blackman, Eric Purdue 2.06m 6' 9.0"
2 Mullings, Ken University of The Bahamas 2.06m 6' 9.0"
3 Thompson, Dakota Butler 1.96m 6' 5.0"
4 Duncanson, Stony University of The Bahamas 1.96m 6' 5.0"
5 Robinson, Sam Butler 1.86m 6' 1.25"
6 Russell, Brayden Campbellsville 1.86m 6' 1.25"
7 Banks, Demetrius Calumet-St. Joseph 1.86m 6' 1.25"
8 Mabe, Nick Campbellsville 1.81m 5' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 May, Katrina Purdue 3.82m 12' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McGovern, Connor Unattached 4.57m 15' 0.0"
2 Heath, Tony Unattached 4.31m 14' 1.75"
3 Clodfelter, Chet Unattached 4.16m 13' 7.75"
4 LaPerle, David Unattached 4.01m 13' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattox, Jaden Purdue 5.50m 18' 0.5"
2 Bracey, Sekayi Purdue 5.37m 17' 7.5"
3 Collins, Micayla Northern Illinois 5.34m 17' 6.25"
4 Coan, Rebecca Purdue 4.97m 16' 3.75"
5 Whyte, Jehvania Northern Illinois 4.97m 16' 3.75"
6 Sutton, Harley Calumet-St. Joseph 4.90m 16' 1.0"
7 Warner, Elaine Butler 4.84m 15' 10.5"
8 Edwards, Marriah Purdue 4.79m 15' 8.75"
9 Harman, Brianna Campbellsville 4.52m 14' 10.0"
10 Nowesnick, Natalie Calumet-St. Joseph 4.06m 13' 4.0"
11 Bell, Destiny Campbellsville 3.97m 13' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McGee, Gerald Purdue 7.36m 24' 1.75"
2 Askew, Tyler Unattached 7.07m 23' 2.5"
3 Garrison, Matthew Purdue 7.03m 23' 0.75"
4 Robinson, Sam Butler 6.64m 21' 9.5"
5 Walder, Wade Butler 6.53m 21' 5.25"
6 Cox, Aaron University of The Bahamas 6.50m 21' 4.0"
7 Watts, Charlie Purdue 6.37m 20' 10.75"
8 Wiley, Paxton Campbellsville 6.07m 19' 11.0"
9 Clark, Richard Butler 5.94m 19' 6.0"
10 Evans, Bradford Campbellsville 5.59m 18' 4.25"
11 Keilty, Dominic Butler 5.50m 18' 0.5"
12 Willems, Joey Butler 5.39m 17' 8.25"
- Rosado, Matthew Calumet-St. Joseph NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Peterson, Anaquan Purdue 15.63m 51' 3.5"
2 Carr, Demetrius Unattached 14.24m 46' 8.75"
3 Russell, Brayden Campbellsville 12.80m 42' 0.0"
4 Keilty, Dominic Butler 11.95m 39' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bunch, Dani Unattached 18.15m 59' 6.75"
2 Bahler, Alisha Purdue 14.14m 46' 4.75"
3 Slack, Salicia Unattached 12.90m 42' 4.0"
4 Sicard, Ashley Northern Illinois 12.11m 39' 8.75"
5 Pessler, Devon Purdue 11.97m 39' 3.25"
6 Doffeny, Jourdan Northern Illinois 11.59m 38' 0.25"
7 Suiters, Katie Spalding 11.13m 36' 6.25"
8 Coan, Rebecca Purdue 10.75m 35' 3.25"
9 Tillmon, Logan Northern Illinois 9.99m 32' 9.5"
10 Harman, Brianna Campbellsville 9.62m 31' 6.75"
11 Mata, Cory Northern Illinois 9.58m 31' 5.25"
12 Burnett, Lauren Campbellsville 9.03m 29' 7.5"
13 Green, Jasmin Campbellsville 8.86m 29' 1.0"
14 Sutton, Harley Calumet-St. Joseph 8.08m 26' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Enekwechi, Chuk Unattached 19.96m 65' 6.0"
2 Lewis, Luke Purdue 17.75m 58' 3.0"
3 Felix, Kurt Unattached 14.38m 47' 2.25"
4 Fanta, Trenton Unattached 14.29m 46' 10.75"
5 Lucas, Ashmon Unattached 14.12m 46' 4.0"
6 Jenkins, Kyle Spalding 13.99m 45' 10.75"
7 Strain, Ronnie Calumet-St. Joseph 13.03m 42' 9.0"
8 Ibarra, Edgar Unattached 12.09m 39' 8.0"
9 Mitchell, Cameron Spalding 11.31m 37' 1.25"
10 Hunt, Michael Campbellsville 11.16m 36' 7.5"
11 Cassidy, Jeff Spalding 10.94m 35' 10.75"
12 Hollis, Dante Campbellsville 10.61m 34' 9.75"
13 Embry, Clayton Campbellsville 10.12m 33' 2.5"
14 Williams, Malik Campbellsville 9.91m 32' 6.25"
15 Hadfield, Noah Spalding 9.17m 30' 1.0"
- Brewer, Jalil Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Loesch, Sarah Purdue 19.63m 64' 5.0"
2 Bahler, Alisha Purdue 17.87m 58' 7.5"
3 Delbovo, Jessica Purdue 16.63m 54' 6.75"
4 McQuay, Martina Purdue 15.25m 50' 0.5"
5 Pessler, Devon Purdue 15.24m 50' 0.0"
6 Green, Jasmin Campbellsville 13.27m 43' 6.5"
7 Thompson, Deja Campbellsville 12.66m 41' 6.5"
8 Suiters, Katie Spalding 11.62m 38' 1.5"
9 Burnett, Lauren Campbellsville 10.67m 35' 0.25"
10 Harman, Brianna Campbellsville 10.05m 32' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fricke, Caleb Purdue 18.20m 59' 8.5"
2 Fanta, Trenton Unattached 17.20m 56' 5.25"
3 Lucas, Ashmon Unattached 17.14m 56' 3.0"
4 Hunnewell, Christoper Unattached 16.87m 55' 4.25"
5 Lewis, Luke Purdue 16.26m 53' 4.25"
6 Jenkins, Kyle Spalding 15.37m 50' 5.25"
7 Embry, Clayton Campbellsville 13.74m 45' 1.0"
8 Mitchell, Cameron Spalding 12.74m 41' 9.75"
9 Strain, Ronnie Calumet-St. Joseph 11.87m 38' 11.5"
10 Cassidy, Jeff Spalding 11.40m 37' 5.0"
11 Hunt, Michael Campbellsville 11.36m 37' 3.25"
12 Ibarra, Edgar Unattached 11.13m 36' 6.25"
13 Hadfield, Noah Spalding 11.05m 36' 3.0"
14 Williams, Malik Campbellsville 10.06m 33' 0.25"
15 Hollis, Dante Campbellsville 10.04m 32' 11.25"