UW Parkside Green and White Invite
Date: Sat, Jan 28, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
55 Meters 55 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
55 Hurdles 55 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Wis.-Parkside 144
2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 111.5
3 North Park 56.5
4 Elmhurst 49
5 Wisconsin Lutheran 41
6 IIT 34
7 Illinois Tech 28
8 Greater Milwaukee TC 20
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 North Park 118
2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 113
3 Wis.-Parkside 102
4 Wisconsin Lutheran 52
5 Illinois Tech 46
6 IIT 19
7 Elmhurst 13
7 Greater Milwaukee TC 13
9 Northern Illinois Univers 10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gray, Rhashad Wis.-Parkside 6.58
2 Troupe, Jeremy Wis.-Parkside 6.61
3 Stewart, Tavian Wis.-Parkside 6.61
4 Parks, Aaron Greater Milwaukee TC 6.69
5 Steck, David Greater Milwaukee TC 6.80
6 Ogbebor, Victor Elmhurst 6.81
7 Alsing, Nicklas North Park 6.83
8 Ojomu, Mark North Park 6.85
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Troupe, Jeremy Wis.-Parkside 6.66
2 Stewart, Tavian Wis.-Parkside 6.67
3 Gray, Rhashad Wis.-Parkside 6.69
4 Parks, Aaron Greater Milwaukee TC 6.70
5 Ogbebor, Victor Elmhurst 6.74
6 Steck, David Greater Milwaukee TC 6.77
7 Alsing, Nicklas North Park 6.80
8 Ojomu, Mark North Park 6.86
9 Ross, Shemron Wisconsin Lutheran 6.95
10 Elfgaard, Rasmus North Park 6.96
11 Baig, Rayan Illinois Tech 7.09
12 Swanson, McCoy Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.12
13 Wickliffe, Devonte Greater Milwaukee TC 7.13
14 Annala, Jacob Elmhurst 7.21
15 Baxmann, Anthony Elmhurst 7.28
16 Davis, Marquis Wisconsin Lutheran 7.34
17 Searfoss, Devon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.38
18 Bergman, Niklas North Park 7.40
19 Sorribes-Camargo, Javier Illinois Tech 7.44
20 Opoku, Kwame Illinois Tech 7.85
21 Liebelt, Owen Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.00
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Troupe, Jeremy Wis.-Parkside 22.62
2 Barnes, Andre IIT 22.83
3 Downing, Denzel IIT 23.00
4 Henderson, Kiandre Wis.-Parkside 23.17
5 Parks, Aaron Greater Milwaukee TC 23.38
6 Alsing, Nicklas North Park 23.45
7 Steck, David Greater Milwaukee TC 23.46
8 Ogbebor, Victor Elmhurst 23.93
9 Potter, Max North Park 24.47
10 Barrio, Jose North Park 24.48
11 McBryde, TJ Wisconsin Lutheran 24.51
12 Baig, Rayan Illinois Tech 24.72
13 Wickliffe, Devonte Greater Milwaukee TC 25.42
14 Searfoss, Devon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.61
15 Matlock, Junious North Park 25.71
16 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.89
17 Davis, Marquis Wisconsin Lutheran 25.92
18 Annala, Jacob Elmhurst 26.08
19 Traver, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 26.20
20 Baxmann, Anthony Elmhurst 26.41
21 Delgado, Ricardo North Park 31.00
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Funteas Jr., Jimmy Wis.-Parkside 1:59.77
2 Kiedrowski, Zach Wis.-Parkside 2:00.61
3 Horbinski, Trey Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:00.77
4 Parker, Dustin Greater Milwaukee TC 2:05.70
5 Horbinski, Tripp Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:06.50
6 Matlock, Junious North Park 2:08.43
7 Bostwick, Blake Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:08.54
8 Rink, Collin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:09.60
9 Hubbard, Jacob Elmhurst 2:17.18
10 DeLuca, Nick Elmhurst 2:21.34
11 Parker, Eric IIT 2:30.45
12 Delgado, Ricardo North Park 2:50.18
- Maio, Dominic IIT DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Olson, Ali Northern Illinois Univers 2:53.20
2 Briden, Julia Illinois Tech 3:40.82
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gewarges, Isaac Illinois Tech 3:19.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gomez, Miranda North Park 5:41.95
2 Dague, Katerina North Park 5:45.68
3 Weide, Hannah Wisconsin Lutheran 5:50.75
4 Sondelski, Becky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:51.61
5 Manning, Annika North Park 5:54.76
6 Maya, Karina North Park 6:45.67
7 Delfin, Lori North Park 6:50.53
8 Rucinski, Riley IIT 7:12.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dubnicka, Jake Wis.-Parkside 4:23.82
2 Maio, Dominic IIT 4:24.36
3 Kazik, Haily Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:56.09
4 Arrigoni, Nathan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:59.56
5 Holbrook, Ken Milwaukee School of 5:00.49
6 Clifton, Joe North Park 5:01.76
7 Schulberg, Nick Elmhurst 5:02.20
8 Ashley, Jon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:03.66
9 Taylor, Zach Elmhurst 5:06.19
10 Tesch, Elijah Wisconsin Lutheran 5:13.33
11 Gardner, Daniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:15.33
12 Chaidez, Eric Elmhurst 5:15.43
13 Barnard, Luke Elmhurst 5:23.33
14 Avalos, Anthony Elmhurst 5:32.61
15 Otte, Kevin Elmhurst 5:33.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Torres, Armando Wis.-Parkside 8:31.13
2 Eves, Brock Wis.-Parkside 8:42.55
3 Legg, Trevor Wis.-Parkside 8:50.36
4 Wright, Austin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:06.49
5 Dammeier, Cole Illinois Tech 9:13.39
6 Diamond, Jack Wis.-Parkside 9:15.17
7 Miller, Ben IIT 9:18.63
8 Lindelsee, Eric Wis.-Parkside 9:19.36
9 Bath, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:24.33
10 Fell, Adam IIT 9:24.53
11 Poser, Gabe Wis.-Parkside 9:29.15
12 Meilbeck, Robert IIT 9:33.90
13 Castaneda, Juan Elmhurst 9:42.53
14 Vaculik, Noah Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:48.42
15 Opitz, Hagen Milwaukee School of 9:49.00
16 Blaszak, Scott Elmhurst 10:01.24
17 O'Connell, William Elmhurst 10:04.01
18 Aguilera, Antonio Elmhurst 10:11.23
19 Cano-Telles, Javier Wisconsin Lutheran 10:16.43
20 Holbrook, Ken Milwaukee School of 10:24.62
21 Tracey, Jake Illinois Tech 10:29.59
22 Rubis, Derek Greater Milwaukee TC 11:58.57
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wis.-Parkside A 4:05.62
2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A 4:31.08
3 Illinois Tech A 4:46.57
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A 3:37.79
2 Wisconsin Lutheran A 3:39.87
3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. B 3:48.24
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wisconsin Lutheran A 14:34.41
2 Wisconsin Lutheran B 14:59.20
3 Elmhurst A 15:57.73
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wisconsin Lutheran A 12:20.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gunnarsson, Elina North Park 5.56m 18' 3.0"
2 Kotarak, Jerica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.41m 17' 9.0"
3 Graham, Rayna Wis.-Parkside 5.25m 17' 2.75"
4 Rowell, Jaquelle Illinois Tech 4.90m 16' 1.0"
5 Fix, Amy Greater Milwaukee TC 4.72m 15' 6.0"
6 Effiong, Mminika Illinois Tech 4.70m 15' 5.0"
7 Miller, Debbie Wisconsin Lutheran 4.62m 15' 2.0"
8 Ciriacks, Emma Illinois Tech 4.50m 14' 9.25"
9 Granath, Kiana Wisconsin Lutheran 4.49m 14' 8.75"
10 Zamora, Valery Wis.-Parkside 4.42m 14' 6.0"
11 Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.41m 14' 5.75"
12 Weise, Nikky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.31m 14' 1.75"
13 Valentine, Aimee Elmhurst 4.18m 13' 8.75"
14 Hurst, Izzy Elmhurst 2.71m 8' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stewart, Tavian Wis.-Parkside 6.91m 22' 8.0"
2 Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.30m 20' 8.0"
3 Woods, Garrison Wis.-Parkside 6.17m 20' 3.0"
4 Ogbebor, Victor Elmhurst 5.70m 18' 8.5"
5 Swanson, McCoy Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.62m 18' 5.25"
6 Fasnacht, Cole Illinois Tech 5.31m 17' 5.25"
7 Traver, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 5.29m 17' 4.25"
8 Valluri, Saisaketh Illinois Tech 5.26m 17' 3.25"
9 Sorribes-Camargo, Javier Illinois Tech 5.07m 16' 7.75"
10 Baxmann, Anthony Elmhurst 4.72m 15' 6.0"
11 Liebelt, Owen Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.58m 15' 0.5"
- Luce, Jordan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. NP
- Annala, Jacob Elmhurst NP
- Fix, Nick Greater Milwaukee TC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wolf, William IIT 14.05m 46' 1.25"
2 Woods, Garrison Wis.-Parkside 14.02m 46' 0.0"
3 Auger, Zach North Park 12.04m 39' 6.0"
4 Valluri, Saisaketh Illinois Tech 11.15m 36' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Riccolo, Mia North Park 11.66m 38' 3.25"
2 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.77m 35' 4.0"
3 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.52m 31' 3.0"
4 Huebner, Sami Wisconsin Lutheran 8.93m 29' 3.75"
5 Granath, Kiana Wisconsin Lutheran 8.55m 28' 0.75"
6 Allen, Katie Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.91m 25' 11.5"
7 Papke, Amanda North Park 6.82m 22' 4.5"
8 Arraiz Rada, Vanessa Illinois Tech 6.74m 22' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Michaels, David Elmhurst 12.45m 40' 10.25"
2 Perkins, Ian Elmhurst 12.38m 40' 7.5"
3 Schrimpf, Derek Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.25m 36' 11.0"
4 Elfgaard, Rasmus North Park 10.88m 35' 8.5"
5 Mora, Ricardo Elmhurst 10.62m 34' 10.25"
6 Rodriguez, Angel North Park 10.58m 34' 8.5"
7 DeMille, Brendon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.30m 33' 9.5"
8 Potter, Max North Park 10.29m 33' 9.25"
9 Barry, Nathaniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.16m 33' 4.0"
10 Pagel, Adam Wisconsin Lutheran 9.31m 30' 6.5"
11 Foreman, David Illinois Tech 8.96m 29' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 14.65m 48' 0.75"
2 Riccolo, Mia North Park 13.27m 43' 6.5"
3 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.99m 39' 4.0"
4 Baker, Renee North Park 8.44m 27' 8.25"
5 Arraiz Rada, Vanessa Illinois Tech 8.30m 27' 2.75"
6 Allen, Katie Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.62m 25' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Perkins, Ian Elmhurst 10.65m 34' 11.25"
2 Pagel, Adam Wisconsin Lutheran 9.72m 31' 10.75"
3 Mora, Ricardo Elmhurst 9.69m 31' 9.5"
4 Barry, Nathaniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.44m 30' 11.75"
5 Schrimpf, Derek Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.42m 30' 11.0"
6 DeMille, Brendon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.19m 30' 2.0"
7 Rodriguez, Angel North Park 8.83m 28' 11.75"
8 Foreman, David Illinois Tech 7.57m 24' 10.0"