STC Bill Butterworth Classic
Date: Sat, Jan 28, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
300 Meters 300 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
1500Race Walk 3000Race Walk
3000Race Walk 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Weight Throw
Weight Throw 1Other
1Other -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Aaliyah Pratt CC 8.00
2 Boynton, Rashe Bethel (Kan.) 8.10
3 Vestering, Jesse Youth 15-16 8.22
4 Williams, Tralesha Pratt CC 8.27
5 Nichols, Clarice Unattached 8.33
6 Treijs, Kristine Pratt CC 8.39
7 Stevenson, Amanda Ottawa 8.41
8 Roberts, Angela Ottawa 8.63
9 Weaver, Saige Ottawa 8.69
10 Hollis, Makayla Friends 8.70
11 Gooden, LaDonna Masters 45-49 8.82
12 Mclaurian, Jayden Youth 13-14 8.89
13 Jackson, Jessie Youth 13-14 9.02
14 Chin, SashaMiyake Pratt CC 9.16
15 Ostrom, Sarah Youth 11-12 9.82
16 Bryand, Maureen Masters 45-49 11.05
17 Jones, Maray Youth 7-8 11.30
18 Pierce, Skye Youth 13-14 11.56
19 Carruthers, Brynlee Youth 7-8 11.80
20 Nyberg, Sue Masters 55-59 12.32
21 Ostrom, Lauren Youth 7-8 12.74
22 Steele, Marcia Masters 75-79 13.00
- Overstake, Claire Masters 55-59 NT
- Bryant, Nia Pratt NT
- Dobbs, KD Pratt CC NT
- Manley, Quazana Pratt CC NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bahner, Austin SHOCKER TRACK CLUB 6.94
2 Manuel, Joshua Open 19-29 7.04
3 Babbidge, Aaron Open 19-29 7.05
4 Mcadams, Tylin Open 19-29 7.07
5 Whitfield, Tomunci Southwestern (Kan.) 7.09
5 Gamble, Anthony Unattached 7.09
7 Bailey, Tyler Pratt CC 7.25
7 Minnis, LaVaughnte Open 19-29 7.25
9 Wilson-Shirah, James Ottawa 7.26
10 Jolivet, Jr., Gary Bethel (Kan.) 7.31
11 McCarthy, Coley Unattached 7.36
12 Jackson, Marquis Bethel (Kan.) 7.37
13 Glover, Jace Friends 7.40
14 Harris, James Youth 17-18 7.42
15 Mong, Logan Ottawa 7.47
15 Heath, Demetrius Bethel (Kan.) 7.47
17 Ahumada, Jonathan Open 19-29 7.48
18 Overstreet, Benjamin Unattached 7.51
19 Porter, Kentral Youth 15-16 7.52
20 Bierdon, Trevor Open 19-29 7.54
21 Boda, Francois Masters 50-54 7.56
22 Beard, Zumere Youth 15-16 7.57
23 Elmore, Asher Unattached 7.58
24 Gagliano, Michael Open 19-29 7.65
25 VanCuren, Brent Southwestern (Kan.) 7.69
26 Whisby, Glen Friends 7.70
27 Bellows, Trey Open 19-29 7.73
28 Benham, Craig Masters 40-44 7.78
29 Hill, Erick Youth 13-14 7.82
30 Wilks, Quinton Masters 35-39 7.95
31 Simpson, Tarik Youth 17-18 7.99
32 Whaling, Kevin Masters 40-44 8.13
33 Anderson, Brad Masters 45-49 8.44
34 White, Logan Youth 13-14 8.54
35 Hollis, Greg Open 19-29 8.60
36 Martin, Keshawn Youth 11-12 8.74
37 Burgess, Kirk Masters 60-64 8.76
38 Spencer, Douglas Masters 70-74 8.84
39 Beadles, Jalen Youth 13-14 8.95
40 Lida, Bob Masters 80-84 9.08
41 Eksi, Hakan Masters 45-49 9.41
42 Karmin, Ken Masters 50-54 9.43
43 Dunnigan, James Youth 7-8 9.58
44 Beadles, Javon Youth 11-12 9.65
44 Trent, James Masters 65-69 9.65
46 Webb, Bronson Masters 55-59 9.82
47 Boehr, Douglas Masters 60-64 9.96
48 Ostrom, Luke Youth 9-10 10.16
49 Nichols, Covell Youth 7-8 10.54
50 Smith, Bryon Youth 9-10 11.10
51 Grover, Cade Youth 7-8 11.36
- Reiserer, Jerry Masters 85-89 NT
- Hoover, Joe Masters 70-74 NT
- Wilson, Steve Masters 65-69 NT
Henson, Mike Masters 50-54 8.57
Jackson, Marquis Bethel (Kan.) 7.70
- Tea, Ben Youth 9-10 NT
- Raisbeck, Greg Masters 30-34 NT
- Kamin, Hannah Youth 17-18 NT
- Sosa, Leondardo Friends NT
- Holmes, Robby Masters 45-49 NT
- Pierce, Scott Masters 40-44 NT
- Eckels, Brent Youth 9-10 NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boynton, Rashe Bethel (Kan.) 27.10
2 Gladd, Levi Youth 15-16 27.36
3 Vestering, Jesse Youth 15-16 27.58
4 Buchanan, Taya' Southwestern (Kan.) 27.60
5 Nichols, Clarice Unattached 27.67
6 Williams, Tralesha Pratt CC 27.88
7 Brown, Aaliyah Pratt CC 27.90
8 Treijs, Kristine Pratt CC 28.29
9 Stevenson, Amanda Ottawa 28.62
10 Gooden, LaDonna Masters 45-49 29.56
11 Jackson, Jessie Youth 13-14 31.05
12 Ostrom, Sarah Youth 11-12 33.34
13 Wood, Kylie Ottawa 37.89
14 Grover, Sophie Youth 9-10 39.28
15 Carruthers, Brynlee Youth 7-8 42.94
16 Jones, Maray Youth 7-8 45.73
17 Steele, Marcia Masters 75-79 51.25
- Overstake, Claire Masters 55-59 NT
- Ostrom, Ellie Youth 13-14 NT
- Loesch, Zach Wichita State NT
- Ostrom, Lauren Youth 7-8 NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Babbidge, Aaron Open 19-29 22.84
2 Whitfield, Tomunci Southwestern (Kan.) 22.96
3 Bailey, Tyler Pratt CC 23.26
4 Gamble, Anthony Unattached 23.43
5 Thomas, Brandon Friends 23.90
6 Van Dame, Vaughn Southwestern (Kan.) 23.91
7 Jolivet, Jr., Gary Bethel (Kan.) 23.96
8 Jackson, Marquis Bethel (Kan.) 24.13
9 Elmore, Asher Unattached 24.44
10 Mong, Logan Ottawa 24.50
11 Harris, James Youth 17-18 24.52
12 Wilson-Shirah, James Ottawa 24.57
12 Overstreet, Benjamin Unattached 24.57
14 McCarthy, Coley Unattached 24.58
15 Ahumada, Jonathan Open 19-29 24.62
16 Altamirano, Erving Open 19-29 24.69
17 Boda, Francois Masters 50-54 24.71
18 Beard, Zumere Youth 15-16 24.78
19 VanCuren, Brent Southwestern (Kan.) 25.10
20 Givens, Darryl Youth 15-16 25.29
21 Whisby, Glen Friends 25.37
22 Gagliano, Michael Open 19-29 25.42
23 Porter, Kentral Youth 15-16 25.46
24 Randle, Jaylen Bethel (Kan.) 25.57
25 Hill, Erick Youth 13-14 26.32
26 Wilks, Quinton Masters 35-39 26.56
27 Simpson, Tarik Youth 17-18 27.32
28 White, Logan Youth 13-14 28.55
29 Anderson, Brad Masters 45-49 28.63
30 Lida, Bob Masters 80-84 30.01
31 Garcia, Bob Masters 60-64 30.37
32 Martin, Keshawn Youth 11-12 30.57
33 Dunnigan, James Youth 7-8 31.05
34 Lonberger, Charles Masters 50-54 31.58
35 Beadles, Jalen Youth 13-14 32.16
36 Trent, James Masters 65-69 33.89
37 Beadles, Javon Youth 11-12 34.35
38 Ostrom, Luke Youth 9-10 35.21
39 Boehr, Douglas Masters 60-64 35.27
40 Grover, Cade Youth 7-8 42.65
41 Smith, Bryon Youth 9-10 43.42
42 Meyer, Alex Masters 75-79 46.70
- Holmes, Robby Masters 45-49 NT
Spencer, Douglas Masters 70-74 30.02
- Webb, Bronson Masters 55-59 NT
Eksi, Hakan Masters 45-49 32.66
- Tea, Ben Youth 9-10 NT
- Eckels, Brent Youth 9-10 NT
- Burgess, Kirk Masters 60-64 NT
- Pierce, Scott Masters 40-44 NT
- Whaling, Kevin Masters 40-44 NT
- Minnis, LaVaughnte Open 19-29 NT
- Eckert, Clay Youth 17-18 NT
- Karmin, Ken Masters 50-54 NT
- Mcadams, Tylin Open 19-29 NT
- Henson, Mike Masters 50-54 NT
- Kamin, Hannah Youth 17-18 NT
Jackson, Marquis Bethel (Kan.) 25.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carruthers, Brynlee Youth 7-8 1:09.73
- Vestering, Jesse Youth 15-16 NT
- Grover, Sophie Youth 9-10 NT
- Jones, Maray Youth 7-8 NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Hill, Erick Youth 13-14 45.11
White, Logan Youth 13-14 46.63
Martin, Keshawn Youth 11-12 50.74
- Beadles, Javon Youth 11-12 NT
- Beadles, Jalen Youth 13-14 NT
Lonberger, Charles Masters 50-54 51.22
Eksi, Hakan Masters 45-49 55.36
- Boda, Francois Masters 50-54 NT
- Lida, Bob Masters 80-84 NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Buchanan, Taya' Southwestern (Kan.) 1:03.37
2 Tenove, Miranda Friends 1:03.80
3 Treijs, Kristine Pratt CC 1:04.51
4 Ast, Chelsea Friends 1:06.51
4 Melillo, Samantha Friends 1:06.51
6 Coleman, Sydney Ottawa 1:08.39
7 Rosa , Ilia Pratt CC 1:12.12
8 Price, MaKenna Bethel (Kan.) 1:12.23
9 Carruthers, Brynlee Youth 7-8 1:40.28
Belsom, Jasmin Friends 1:03.51
- Grover, Sophie Youth 9-10 NT
Blattner, Kari Southwestern (Kan.) 59.82
- Grover, Hannah Youth 11-12 NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Altamirano, Erving Open 19-29 53.42
2 Van Dame, Vaughn Southwestern (Kan.) 53.48
3 Whitfield, Tomunci Southwestern (Kan.) 54.33
4 Thomas, Brandon Friends 55.42
5 Ahumada, Jonathan Open 19-29 55.59
6 Messick, Isaiah Ottawa 55.63
7 Martin, Brett Friends 56.08
8 Givens, Darryl Youth 15-16 56.72
9 Jackson, Marquis Bethel (Kan.) 56.77
10 Krenn , Logan Pratt CC 57.31
11 Stuever, Avery Youth 15-16 57.85
12 VanCuren, Brent Southwestern (Kan.) 58.23
13 Viscarra , Alex Pratt CC 58.79
13 Randle, Jaylen Bethel (Kan.) 58.79
15 Lonberger, Charles Masters 50-54 1:15.29
16 Eksi, Hakan Masters 45-49 1:23.17
- Boda, Francois Masters 50-54 NT
Anderson, Brad Masters 45-49 1:05.87
- Beard, Zumere Youth 15-16 NT
- McNall, Cole Youth 15-16 NT
- Ball, Carson Youth 17-18 NT
- Brittain, Ethan Friends NT
- Topham, Seth Southwestern (Kan.) NT
- Manuel, Joshua Open 19-29 NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Blattner, Kari Southwestern (Kan.) 2:24.40
2 Melillo, Samantha Friends 2:29.10
3 Tenove, Miranda Friends 2:29.71
4 Branscum, Chisholm Ottawa 2:34.80
5 Davidson, Tahj Bethel (Kan.) 2:40.91
6 Gladd, Levi Youth 15-16 2:41.32
7 Rosa , Ilia Pratt CC 2:49.57
8 Counts, Zoie Youth 15-16 2:50.70
9 Ostrom, Ellie Youth 13-14 2:56.55
10 Grover, Hannah Youth 11-12 3:04.45
11 Ostrom, Sarah Youth 11-12 3:05.01
12 Bain, Latshia Unattached 3:07.57
13 Ostrom, Lauren Youth 7-8 4:06.18
14 Steele, Marcia Masters 75-79 5:29.36
- Ast, Chelsea Friends DNF
- Shumate, Shaley Southwestern (Kan.) NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Vornes, J'Marcus Youth 7-8 2:46.77
Beadles, Jalen Youth 13-14 2:49.13
Beadles, Javon Youth 11-12 3:05.71
Nichols, Covell Youth 7-8 3:35.21
- Clark, Elijah Youth 13-14 NT
- Ostrom, Luke Youth 9-10 NT
- Eckels, Brent Youth 9-10 NT
Ball, Carson Youth 17-18 2:06.88
Hunt, Brandon Youth 15-16 2:07.14
Upton, Elijah Youth 17-18 2:07.33
McCann, Ryan Unattached 2:11.24
Borunda-Nunez, Antonio Youth 15-16 2:13.47
Stuever, Avery Youth 15-16 2:17.16
Clark, Elijah Youth 13-14 2:25.27
Obando, Joel Youth 15-16 2:25.51
- Parral, Fausto Youth 15-16 NT
Clark, Jacob Open 19-29 1:54.75
Hlavenka, Devin Southwestern (Kan.) 2:05.68
Moyo, Jacob Southwestern (Kan.) 2:05.91
Martin, Brett Friends 2:06.57
Martin, Brett Friends 2:06.57
Messick, Isaiah Ottawa 2:06.74
Krenn , Logan Pratt CC 2:12.16
Viscarra , Alex Pratt CC 2:13.57
Montgomery, William Southwestern (Kan.) 2:13.65
Berry, Jack Southwestern (Kan.) 2:49.89
- Bahner, Austin SHOCKER TRACK CLUB NT
Wigger, Tim Masters 65-69 2:52.66
Eksi, Hakan Masters 45-49 3:08.29
Taylor, Randy Masters 65-69 3:17.35
- McFadden, Jim Masters 75-79 NT
- Baldwin, Chris Masters 55-59 NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Branscum, Chisholm Ottawa 6:10.50
2 Maier, Emily Masters 30-34 6:32.45
3 Counts, Zoie Youth 15-16 6:40.44
4 Aitken, Grace Friends 6:42.54
5 Brittain, Ethan Friends 6:42.71
6 Coleman, Sydney Ottawa 6:47.75
7 Grover, Hannah Youth 11-12 6:48.04
8 Ostrom, Sarah Youth 11-12 7:05.06
9 Ostrom, Ellie Youth 13-14 7:25.29
10 Steele, Marcia Masters 75-79 12:31.78
- White, Shaye Ottawa DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Altamirano, Erving Open 19-29 4:21.10
2 Quarrels, Curtis Southwestern (Kan.) 4:21.11
3 Charles , William Pratt CC 4:26.20
4 Smith, Evan Open 19-29 4:28.83
5 Bergthold, Joseph Ottawa 4:42.32
6 Jefferson, Keon Masters 35-39 4:42.41
7 Larson, Eric Open 19-29 4:46.15
8 Borunda-Nunez, Antonio Youth 15-16 5:22.70
9 Garcia, Bob Masters 60-64 5:35.76
10 Obando, Joel Youth 15-16 5:36.03
11 Berry, Jack Southwestern (Kan.) 5:43.41
12 Clark, Elijah Youth 13-14 5:44.22
13 Wigger, Tim Masters 65-69 5:47.68
14 Pettyjohn, Jonathan Youth 17-18 5:54.73
15 Hernendez, Adam Youth 15-16 6:13.06
16 Eksi, Hakan Masters 45-49 6:35.16
17 Taylor, Randy Masters 65-69 6:45.24
18 Ostrom, Luke Youth 9-10 7:19.76
- Hunt, Brandon Youth 15-16 NT
- Parral, Fausto Youth 15-16 NT
- Montgomery, William Southwestern (Kan.) NT
- Calleros, Gerardo Pratt CC NT
- Eckels, Brent Youth 9-10 NT
Hensley, Brandon Ottawa 4:44.48
- Ball, Carson Youth 17-18 NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hines, Heidi Open 19-29 11:28.20
2 Clayton, Breanna Ottawa 12:22.14
3 Montoya, Bethany Bethel (Kan.) 13:04.89
- Counts, Zoie Youth 15-16 NT
- Steele, Marcia Masters 75-79 NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hlavenka, Devin Southwestern (Kan.) 10:07.35
2 Rierson, Curt Masters 45-49 10:47.97
3 Parker, Taylor Unattached 10:58.71
4 Pettyjohn, Jonathan Youth 17-18 11:14.72
- Eksi, Hakan Masters 45-49 NT
- Jefferson, Keon Masters 35-39 NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McFadden, Jim Masters 75-79 10:31.86
2 Meyer, Alex Masters 75-79 12:05.39
- Smith, Terry Masters 55-59 NT
- Jones, Kenny Masters 65-69 NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mudloff, Makayla Open 19-29 19:04.69
2 Lee, Shelby Youth 17-18 21:08.75
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Belsom, Jasmin Friends 9.84
2 Ast, Chelsea Friends 10.38
3 Price, MaKenna Bethel (Kan.) 10.69
- Gooden, LaDonna Masters 45-49 NT
- Shumate, Shaley Southwestern (Kan.) NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Heath, Demetrius Bethel (Kan.) 8.68
2 Whitaker, CJ Ottawa 8.89
3 Minnis, LaVaughnte Open 19-29 9.55
4 Bellows, Trey Open 19-29 9.86
5 Brittain, Ethan Friends 10.32
6 Boehr, Douglas Masters 60-64 11.61
7 Anderson, Brad Masters 45-49 11.72
8 Webb, Bronson Masters 55-59 12.63
9 Eksi, Hakan Masters 45-49 14.49
10 Meyer, Alex Masters 75-79 17.87
- Hoover, Joe Masters 70-74 NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Milch, Megan Southwestern (Kan.) 1.62m 5' 3.75"
2 Bader, Naomi Friends 1.50m 4' 11.0"
3 Bryand, Maureen Masters 45-49 1.21m 3' 11.5"
3 Hollis, Makayla Friends 1.21m 3' 11.5"
5 Nyberg, Sue Masters 55-59 NP
- Street, Kelsey Open 19-29 NP
- Shumate, Shaley Southwestern (Kan.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hayes, Kyle Youth 17-18 1.83m 6' 0.0"
2 Glover, Jace Friends 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Minnis, LaVaughnte Open 19-29 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Pierce, Scott Masters 40-44 1.52m 4' 11.75"
4 Hunter, Sonny Masters 50-54 1.52m 4' 11.75"
6 Webb, Bronson Masters 55-59 1.37m 4' 6.0"
7 Meyer, Alex Masters 75-79 1.17m 3' 10.0"
7 Boehr, Douglas Masters 60-64 1.17m 3' 10.0"
- Smith, Terry Masters 55-59 NP
- Bellows, Trey Open 19-29 NP
- Brittain, Ethan Friends NP
- Lonberger, Charles Masters 50-54 NP
- Reiserer, Jerry Masters 85-89 NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Buller, Hannah Youth 17-18 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
2 Van Pelt, MacKenzie Youth 17-18 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
2 Bader, Naomi Friends 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
4 Hollis, Makayla Friends 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
5 King, Elayna Ottawa 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
6 Freemeyer, Kourtni Open 19-29 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
7 Keil Devlin, Logan Youth 17-18 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
7 Wears, Saleen Youth 15-16 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
9 Coleman, Sydney Ottawa 7' 6.0"m 7' 6.0"
9 Penka, Chase Open 19-29 7' 6.0"m 7' 6.0"
9 Jackson, Jessie Youth 13-14 7' 6.0"m 7' 6.0"
9 Cates, Jayden Youth 15-16 7' 6.0"m 7' 6.0"
13 Pierce, Skye Youth 13-14 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
- Wakefield, Ariel Open 19-29 NP
- Austin, Addison Youth 15-16 NP
- Ward, Heather Youth 17-18 NP
- Jackson, Ryleigh Youth 15-16 NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bahner, Austin SHOCKER TRACK CLUB 16' 6.0"m 16' 6.0"
2 Pierce, Scott Masters 40-44 14' 6.0"m 14' 6.0"
3 Wood, Kristopher Youth 17-18 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
3 Chanay, Jeffery Masters 40-44 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
5 Binns, Brett Pratt CC 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
6 Simon, Brian Youth 15-16 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
6 Hull, Ethan Youth 15-16 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
8 Helberg, Kyle Friends 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
8 Turpin, Thomas Youth 15-16 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
10 Bellows, Trey Open 19-29 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
10 Milledge, Chase Youth 13-14 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
10 McPhail, Ty Youth 13-14 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
13 Givens, Darryl Youth 15-16 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
14 Smith, Terry Masters 55-59 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
14 Spangler, Blaise Youth 15-16 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
16 Angel, David Masters 65-69 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
17 Hoover, Joe Masters 70-74 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
17 Wilson, Steve Masters 65-69 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
19 Meyer, Alex Masters 75-79 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
- Boese, Tobias Open 19-29 NP
- Elmore, Asher Unattached NP
- Rodriguez, Brian Youth 17-18 NP
- Eckert, Clay Youth 17-18 NP
- Bloomquist, Caydrick Open 19-29 NP
- Huerta, Ruben Youth 15-16 NP
- Brown, Andrew Masters 30-34 NP
- Harden, Matthew Youth 15-16 NP
- Reiserer, Jerry Masters 85-89 NP
- Turpin, Thomas Youth 15-16 NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattingly, Susan Friends 4.99m 16' 4.5"
2 Roberts, Angela Ottawa 4.69m 15' 4.75"
3 Ziegler, Veronica Bethel (Kan.) 4.18m 13' 8.75"
4 Nyberg, Sue Masters 55-59 2.66m 8' 8.75"
- Shumate, Shaley Southwestern (Kan.) NP
- Gaddie, Faith Southwestern (Kan.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gamble, Anthony Unattached 6.65m 21' 10.0"
2 Mong, Logan Ottawa 6.50m 21' 4.0"
3 Bellows, Trey Open 19-29 6.42m 21' 0.75"
4 Minnis, LaVaughnte Open 19-29 6.37m 20' 10.75"
5 Harden, Joshua Open 19-29 6.29m 20' 7.75"
6 McCarthy, Coley Unattached 6.05m 19' 10.25"
7 Goertzen, Heath Open 19-29 5.75m 18' 10.5"
8 Whisby, Glen Friends 5.71m 18' 9.0"
9 Henson, Mike Masters 50-54 5.63m 18' 5.75"
9 Raisbeck, Greg Masters 30-34 5.63m 18' 5.75"
11 Mong, Logan Ottawa 5.50m 18' 0.5"
12 Helberg, Kyle Friends 5.39m 17' 8.25"
13 Brittain, Ethan Friends 5.18m 17' 0.0"
14 Karmin, Ken Masters 50-54 4.06m 13' 4.0"
15 Trent, James Masters 65-69 3.74m 12' 3.25"
16 Boehr, Douglas Masters 60-64 3.72m 12' 2.5"
17 Meyer, Alex Masters 75-79 3.06m 10' 0.5"
- Glover, Jace Friends NP
- Sosa, Leondardo Friends NP
- Elmore, Asher Unattached NP
- Wilks, Quinton Masters 35-39 NP
- Pierce, Scott Masters 40-44 NP
- Hoover, Joe Masters 70-74 NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattingly, Susan Friends 10.62m 34' 10.25"
2 Milch, Megan Southwestern (Kan.) 9.91m 32' 6.25"
3 Ziegler, Veronica Bethel (Kan.) 9.64m 31' 7.5"
4 Gaddie, Faith Southwestern (Kan.) 9.35m 30' 8.25"
5 Nyberg, Sue Masters 55-59 5.55m 18' 2.5"
- Green, Tyjanique Pratt NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harden, Joshua Open 19-29 14.02m 46' 0.0"
2 Mong, Logan Ottawa 13.28m 43' 7.0"
3 Minnis, LaVaughnte Open 19-29 12.60m 41' 4.25"
4 Goertzen, Heath Open 19-29 12.39m 40' 7.75"
5 Brittain, Ethan Friends 11.53m 37' 10.0"
6 Hayes, Kyle Youth 17-18 11.03m 36' 2.25"
7 Henson, Mike Masters 50-54 10.70m 35' 1.25"
8 Raisbeck, Greg Masters 30-34 10.19m 33' 5.25"
9 Eksi, Hakan Masters 45-49 7.57m 24' 10.0"
10 Webb, Bronson Masters 55-59 7.41m 24' 3.75"
11 Meyer, Alex Masters 75-79 5.57m 18' 3.25"
- Mong, Logan Ottawa NP
- Reiserer, Jerry Masters 85-89 NP
- Hoover, Joe Masters 70-74 NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Duncan, Nyia Friends 11.42m 37' 5.75"
2 Belt, Abby Friends 10.75m 35' 3.25"
3 Jones, Kwanza Pratt CC 10.49m 34' 5.0"
4 Altenor, Gabrielle Youth 17-18 9.47m 31' 1.0"
5 Bailey, Katherine Friends 9.30m 30' 6.25"
6 Jones, Amarii Unattached 9.13m 29' 11.5"
7 Shumate, Shaley Southwestern (Kan.) 8.93m 29' 3.75"
8 Nyberg, Sue Masters 55-59 7.93m 26' 0.25"
- Overstake, Claire Masters 55-59 NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Loesch, Zach Wichita State 17.54m 57' 6.5"
2 Jensen, Michael Open 19-29 15.69m 51' 5.75"
3 Hooks, Tyler Ottawa 13.83m 45' 4.5"
4 Bahner, Austin SHOCKER TRACK CLUB 13.36m 43' 10.0"
5 Gray, Zach Southwestern (Kan.) 13.32m 43' 8.5"
6 Ledom, Travis Unattached 13.10m 42' 11.75"
7 Estes, Marvin Masters 70-74 12.82m 42' 0.75"
8 Conerly, LaRide Southwestern (Kan.) 12.76m 41' 10.5"
9 Affognon, William Open 19-29 12.64m 41' 5.75"
10 Luna, Adrian Open 19-29 12.52m 41' 1.0"
11 Coker, Hayden Open 19-29 12.11m 39' 8.75"
12 Loucks, David Friends 11.77m 38' 7.5"
13 Squires, Jim Masters 60-64 11.69m 38' 4.25"
14 Miers, Sheppard Masters 70-74 11.54m 37' 10.5"
15 Roby, Doug Masters 55-59 11.40m 37' 5.0"
16 Taylor, Zach Southwestern (Kan.) 11.28m 37' 0.25"
17 Branstetter, Chase Unattached 10.99m 36' 0.75"
18 Mace, Brandon Pratt CC 10.97m 36' 0.0"
19 Payton, Anthony Open 19-29 10.89m 35' 8.75"
20 Davidson, Tahj Bethel (Kan.) 10.83m 35' 6.5"
21 Winfield, Joe Bethel (Kan.) 10.71m 35' 1.75"
22 Henderson, Andre Southwestern (Kan.) 10.35m 33' 11.5"
23 Johnson, LaVane Masters 70-74 10.29m 33' 9.25"
24 Salmon, Al Masters 75-79 9.91m 32' 6.25"
25 Cooley, Darrell Southwestern (Kan.) 9.59m 31' 5.75"
26 Berger, Don Open 19-29 9.21m 30' 2.75"
27 Meyer, Alex Masters 75-79 8.95m 29' 4.5"
28 Maltby, Bob Masters 70-74 8.53m 28' 0.0"
29 Butterworth, Bill Masters 85-89 8.29m 27' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
2 Ast, Chelsea Friends 10.94m 35' 10.75"
3 Bailey, Katherine Friends 10.06m 33' 0.25"
4 Duncan, Nyia Friends 8.26m 27' 1.25"
5 Nyberg, Sue Masters 55-59 6.21m 20' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Loucks, David Friends 14.21m 46' 7.5"
2 Roby, Doug Masters 55-59 13.32m 43' 8.5"
3 Maltby, Bob Masters 70-74 13.09m 42' 11.5"
4 Hooks, Tyler Ottawa 12.48m 40' 11.5"
5 Gray, Zach Southwestern (Kan.) 11.90m 39' 0.5"
6 Taylor, Zach Southwestern (Kan.) 11.41m 37' 5.25"
7 Coker, Hayden Open 19-29 11.29m 37' 0.5"
8 Payton, Anthony Open 19-29 11.20m 36' 9.0"
9 Luna, Adrian Open 19-29 10.58m 34' 8.5"
10 Conerly, LaRide Southwestern (Kan.) 10.35m 33' 11.5"
11 Meyer, Alex Masters 75-79 10.23m 33' 6.75"
12 Johnson, LaVane Masters 70-74 10.11m 33' 2.0"
13 Berger, Don Open 19-29 9.47m 31' 1.0"
14 Henderson, Andre Southwestern (Kan.) 9.40m 30' 10.25"
15 Cooley, Darrell Southwestern (Kan.) 8.14m 26' 8.5"
16 Butterworth, Bill Masters 85-89 7.24m 23' 9.0"
17 Salmon, Al Masters 75-79 6.43m 21' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattingly, Susan Friends 2.32m 2.32
2 Bryand, Maureen Masters 45-49 2.01m 2.01
3 Nyberg, Sue Masters 55-59 1.63m 1.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Benham, Craig Masters 40-44 2.73m 2.73
2 Helberg, Kyle Friends 2.58m 2.58
3 Raisbeck, Greg Masters 30-34 2.54m 2.54
4 Henson, Mike Masters 50-54 2.50m 2.50
5 Karmin, Ken Masters 50-54 2.38m 2.38
6 Roby, Doug Masters 55-59 2.20m 2.20
7 Eksi, Hakan Masters 45-49 2.16m 2.16
8 Trent, James Masters 65-69 2.05m 2.05
9 Meyer, Alex Masters 75-79 1.96m 1.96
10 Salmon, Al Masters 75-79 1.57m 1.57
11 Butterworth, Bill Masters 85-89 1.40m 1.40
- Smith, Terry Masters 55-59 NP