Emory Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 17, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters Unseeded 1500 Meters Subseeded
1500 Meters Subseeded 1500 Meters Unseeded
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters C-Section 5000 Meters B-Section
5000 Meters B-Section 5000 Meters C-section
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Rowan 132
2 Shorter 97
3 Columbus St. 75
4 Lee (Tenn.) 73
5 Albany State 65
6 Hope 50
7 Emory 45
8 Heidelberg 35
9 Birmingham-Southern 30
10 Indiana Wesleyan 27
11 Clayton State 26
12 Lincoln Memorial 22
12 Montevallo 22
12 Ohio Wesleyan 22
15 NYU 13
15 Trine 13
17 UTC All Stars 12
18 Capital 11
19 Spring Hill 10
20 Piedmont 8
20 Truett-McConnell 8
22 Kentucky State 7
22 Olivet 7
24 Reinhardt 6
24 Voorhees 6
26 Berry 5
26 Oglethorpe 5
28 Concordia (Wis.) 4
28 UMass Boston 4
30 Dalton State 3
30 Mobile 3
30 Tuskegee 3
33 Covenant 2
33 Georgia College 2
33 U. of the South 2
33 Xavier-Louisiana 2
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Jacksonville St. 112
2 Lee (Tenn.) 69.5
3 Montevallo 65
4 Emory 60.5
5 Shorter 59
6 West Georgia 56
7 Hope 44
8 Spring Hill 34
9 Rowan 33
10 Albany State 32
11 Mobile 28
11 Ohio Wesleyan 28
13 Capital 25
13 Xavier-Louisiana 25
15 UMass Boston 21
16 Concordia (Wis.) 19
16 Trine 19
18 Columbus St. 17
19 Brenau 14
20 Indiana Wesleyan 11
21 Clark Atlanta 10
21 Dalton State 10
21 SCAD Atlanta 10
24 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9
24 Life 9
26 Birmingham-Southern 7
26 NYU 7
28 Miles 5
28 Piedmont 5
30 Kentucky State 3
30 Lincoln Memorial 3
32 Clayton State 2
32 Heidelberg 2
32 Olivet 2
35 Covenant 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Martin, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 11.83 1.7
2 Bland, Dani Emory 11.99 1.7
3 Brinson, Jonina Mobile 12.01 1.7
4 Jones, Dykearah Albany State 12.28 1.7
5 Cobb, Ebone Albany State 12.28 1.7
6 Wells, Cheyenne Brenau 12.38 1.7
7 Chapman, Shanila Columbus St. 12.39 1.7
8 Anderson, Kemor Shorter 12.62 1.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Granville, Riketa Unattached 12.82 2.5
0 Delisser, Dominiq Unattached 12.87 0.8
0 Elston, Kiera Unattached 12.81 1.0
1 Bland, Dani Emory 12.21 0.3
2 Martin, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 12.27 0.8
3 Chapman, Shanila Columbus St. 12.31 1.7
4 Brinson, Jonina Mobile 12.31 1.0
5 Jones, Dykearah Albany State 12.36 0.0
6 Cobb, Ebone Albany State 12.38 2.4
7 Wells, Cheyenne Brenau 12.44 1.6
8 Anderson, Kemor Shorter 12.46 2.5
9 Tabor, Kyri Miles 12.53 1.5
10 Smith, Alexis Shorter 12.56 0.3
11 mccaskill, Dawn West Georgia 12.62 0.8
12 Wright , Martina Xavier-Louisiana 12.66 2.9
13 Pressley, Imani Clark Atlanta 12.78 2.2
14 Trice, Kayla Oglethorpe 12.63 1.7
14 Finch, Jasmine Columbus St. 12.63 1.0
16 Riggs, Justyce Xavier-Louisiana 12.64 1.5
17 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 12.66 0.3
18 Clay, Amanda Ohio Wesleyan 12.69 0.0
19 Williams, Remel Shorter 12.69 0.8
20 Milton, Alexis Xavier-Louisiana 12.72 2.4
21 Jackson, Kiaira Albany State 12.73 0.0
22 Teasley, Casandra Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.75 2.9
23 Thomas, Landy Spring Hill 12.76 1.7
24 Sands, Bria Life 12.79 2.5
25 Brock, Kiley Lee (Tenn.) 12.80 0.8
26 Younger, Ashley Clark Atlanta 12.83 1.5
27 Wright, Tierra Columbus St. 12.86 1.5
28 Grice, Ja'Via Clayton State 12.88 2.2
29 Carpenter, Alijah Kentucky State 12.89 1.0
30 Mertz, Machaela Indiana Wesleyan 12.90 2.2
31 Beaver, Bethany Heidelberg 12.91 2.4
32 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 12.93 2.2
33 Ellis, Monique Clark Atlanta 12.94 0.0
34 Foster, D'Miyah Montevallo 12.96 2.4
35 Occeus, Ismaelle Brenau 12.98 0.0
35 Medlock, Jennifer Spring Hill 12.98 1.7
37 Davis, Erin Birmingham-Southern 12.99 0.8
37 Grove, Kelsey Heidelberg 12.99 0.3
39 Folsome, Elizabeth West Georgia 13.00 0.3
40 Elmore, Nia Clayton State 13.00 0.3
41 Givens, Hillary Tuskegee 13.02 1.5
42 Weaver, Kaylen Mobile 13.02 1.0
43 Miller, Jennifer Concordia (Wis.) 13.03 1.6
44 Leventhal, Julia Emory 13.04 2.2
45 Frieden, Kendra Indiana Wesleyan 13.11 2.4
46 Barthell, Deja Emmanuel (Ga.) 13.12 1.6
47 Reed, Alexis Miles 13.12 1.7
48 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 13.14 2.2
49 Allen, Brianna Tuskegee 13.15 0.8
50 Hulbert, Deja Birmingham-Southern 13.15 2.9
51 Inge, NaDarria Montevallo 13.16 2.5
52 Butler, Tatayana Rowan 13.20 1.5
53 Shaw, Arielle Oglethorpe 13.29 0.8
54 Williams, Imani Life 13.31 0.3
55 Allen, Jessica Birmingham-Southern 13.32 0.8
56 Cross, Darielle Rowan 13.35 0.3
57 Hernandez, Ashley UMass Boston 13.36 0.3
58 Leonardis, Alexandra Piedmont 13.39 1.7
59 Atkinson, Jaliyah Ohio Wesleyan 13.41 0.0
60 Bean, Lexy UMass Boston 13.42 0.3
61 Hennigh, Hannah Covenant 13.44 1.0
62 Anderson, Destoni Kentucky State 13.45 2.4
63 Andrey, Nicolette Oglethorpe 13.50 2.9
64 Forrest, Kaylyn Trine 13.51 0.8
65 Appolon, Annie UMass Boston 13.53 0.3
66 Hall, Erykah Montevallo 13.54 1.0
67 Maskow, Ashlyn Trine 13.56 0.8
68 Davis, Gabrielle Emory 13.56 0.0
69 Whaley, Chrislyn Mobile 13.59 0.8
70 Johnson, Amarii Ohio Wesleyan 13.60 2.9
71 Granger, Jaya Tuskegee 13.62 2.5
72 Washington, Jasmine Life 13.72 1.6
73 Howard, Hannah Hope 13.73 1.5
74 Burt, Amy Capital 13.83 0.0
75 March, Tatiana Concordia (Wis.) 13.84 0.8
76 Kilgas, Moira Concordia (Wis.) 13.91 1.5
77 Achieng, Mitchel Hope 13.96 0.8
78 Anderson, Rachel Hope 13.98 2.4
79 Coe, Maya Emory 14.12 1.6
80 Crumbie, Adasia Miles 14.18 0.8
81 Staples, Khaliah Heidelberg 14.25 0.3
82 Cone, Caroline Covenant 14.38 2.2
83 Wilt, Hanna Covenant 14.49 2.5
84 May, Kayla Olivet 14.99 1.0
85 Jones, Olivia Capital 15.27 2.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Miller , Lester Shorter 10.41 2.7
2 Jordan, Jared Albany State 10.45 2.7
3 Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 10.57 2.7
4 Bailey , Barnett Shorter 10.59 2.7
5 Tolbert, Jalen Columbus St. 10.59 2.7
6 Williams, John Columbus St. 10.67 2.7
7 Jackson, Christopher Albany State 10.67 2.7
8 Matthews, Xavier Columbus St. 10.68 2.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Scott, Cornelius Unattached 11.28 0.6
0 Andrews, Dequez Unattached 11.37 0.7
1 Miller , Lester Shorter 10.68 0.7
2 Tolbert, Jalen Columbus St. 10.68 1.4
3 Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 10.69 2.0
4 Jordan, Jared Albany State 10.71 1.4
5 Bailey , Barnett Shorter 10.80 1.0
6 Matthews, Xavier Columbus St. 10.82 0.1
7 Williams, John Columbus St. 10.90 0.3
8 Jackson, Christopher Albany State 10.92 0.7
9 Ramsey, Dikerrio Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.92 0.6
10 Cesaire , Emile Shorter 10.96 2.2
11 Stegall, L.J. Reinhardt 10.98 1.4
12 Watson, Adarion Clayton State 10.98 2.0
13 Moses lll , Joseph Xavier-Louisiana 11.09 0.6
14 Morgan, Demetrius Mobile 11.13 0.6
15 Nda, Dominic UMass Boston 11.13 0.7
16 Keenan, Frederick Voorhees 11.17 1.0
17 Burnett, Brian Ohio Wesleyan 11.17 0.1
18 Freeman, Justin Hope 11.21 0.6
19 Morrow, Delontaye Ohio Wesleyan 11.22 0.7
20 Richardson, James Reinhardt 11.22 0.6
21 Eckestein, Danlee Mobile 11.24 0.6
22 Ramirez, Jonathan Rowan 11.25 0.6
23 Guinn, Michael Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.28 2.0
24 Miliner, Treshunn Xavier-Louisiana 11.30 0.3
25 Collins, Trevor Capital 11.32 1.0
26 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 11.32 1.4
27 Hasselbrook, Silas Concordia (Wis.) 11.33 1.4
28 Brinson, Treyvon Tuskegee 11.34 1.0
29 Williams-Ralston, Adrian Kentucky State 11.34 2.2
30 Mingo, Jarvis Albany State 11.37 2.2
31 Miriyoga, Garth UMass Boston 11.39 0.6
32 Garrett, Dinard Spring Hill 11.40 0.6
33 Hightower, Dior Rowan 11.40 0.3
34 Veator, Kyle Emory 11.41 0.3
35 Washington, James Trine 11.43 0.7
36 Hollie, Jalon Birmingham-Southern 11.43 1.4
37 Richardville, Patrick Trine 11.44 2.2
38 Howard, Adam Hope 11.45 1.0
39 Jackson, Nick Ohio Wesleyan 11.46 0.6
40 Mills, Austin Truett-McConnell 11.47 1.4
41 Kirt, Irmon Montevallo 11.49 1.4
42 Cook, Dezric Reinhardt 11.50 0.1
43 Helfman, Maxwell Emory 11.52 0.6
44 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 11.54 0.3
45 Mitchell, Damian Birmingham-Southern 11.55 0.6
46 Farish, Timothy Montevallo 11.55 0.1
47 Amedoadzi, Bless UMass Boston 11.59 1.4
48 Dishmond, Stephen Voorhees 11.62 1.4
49 Bennett, Daizon Heidelberg 11.63 2.2
50 Wells-Shiver, Eric Clayton State 11.65 0.6
51 Margrett, Nick Concordia (Wis.) 11.66 2.2
52 Williams, Rommie Tuskegee 11.68 0.6
52 Hightower, Amir Truett-McConnell 11.68 0.6
52 Zorns, Ari Covenant 11.68 1.4
55 Crockett, Brandon Tuskegee 11.69 1.4
56 Wallace, Tyler Mobile 11.69 1.4
57 Dixon, Taryn Oglethorpe 11.71 0.7
58 Kuhnes, Tyler Capital 11.71 0.3
59 McNiel, Devin Voorhees 11.74 0.1
60 Wright, Randall Oglethorpe 11.81 0.6
61 Canty, Floyd Brewton-Parker 11.93 2.0
62 Takami, Robin NYU 12.06 1.4
63 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 12.10 1.4
64 Trotter, Jaylain Kentucky State 12.17 0.1
65 Dryden, Berto Covenant 12.18 0.6
65 Su, Yohan NYU 12.18 0.6
67 Whitehouse, Tyler NYU 12.32 0.6
68 Bizimana, Matthew Kentucky State 12.34 0.3
69 Bright, Stefon Covenant 12.44 2.0
70 Foster, Seth Olivet 12.56 2.2
71 Roberts, Zach Heidelberg 12.69 0.6
72 Harding, Nick Indiana Wesleyan 12.82 0.6
73 Villaneda, Ivan Capital 12.82 0.7
74 Perzanowski, Braedon Hope 12.83 2.2
75 Wilson, Mark Trine 17.49 1.0
- Russell, Clifford Clayton State NT 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Huff, Briana Unattached 26.36 0.2
0 Elston, Kiera Unattached 26.45 -1.5
0 Delisser, Dominiq Unattached 26.43 -1.4
1 Jonathas, Wadeline UMass Boston 24.63 -1.2
2 Martin, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 25.01 -1.2
3 Saunders, Amina West Georgia 25.37 -1.2
4 Newhouse, Ari Emory 25.47 -1.4
5 Teasley, Casandra Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.68 -1.2
6 Cobb, Ebone Albany State 25.74 -1.2
7 Bland, Dani Emory 25.79 -1.4
8 Jackson, Kiaira Albany State 26.03 0.8
9 Trice, Kayla Oglethorpe 26.13 -1.4
10 Chapman, Shanila Columbus St. 26.24 -1.4
11 Smith, Alexis Shorter 26.32 -1.2
12 Shute, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 26.37 -1.4
13 Anderson, Kemor Shorter 26.54 -1.2
14 Pressley, Imani Clark Atlanta 26.57 -1.8
15 Jones, Janelle Xavier-Louisiana 26.59 -1.4
16 Grice, Ja'Via Clayton State 26.69 1.0
17 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 26.73 0.2
18 Wright, Tierra Columbus St. 26.81 -1.4
19 Davis, Erin Birmingham-Southern 26.90 0.8
20 Givens, Hillary Tuskegee 26.99 -0.8
21 Parham, Jasmine Jacksonville St. 27.04 -1.0
22 Occeus, Ismaelle Brenau 27.04 0.8
23 Younger, Ashley Clark Atlanta 27.07 -1.4
24 Brock, Kiley Lee (Tenn.) 27.09 0.2
25 Cross, Darielle Rowan 27.17 -1.5
26 Folsome, Elizabeth West Georgia 27.17 1.0
27 Satkiewicz, Rachel Hope 27.18 0.8
28 Foster, D'Miyah Montevallo 27.19 1.0
29 Zander, Kate Lincoln Memorial 27.25 1.0
30 Toomer, Emily Oglethorpe 27.25 -1.5
31 Colbert, Angerika Life 27.25 -1.8
32 Leventhal, Julia Emory 27.26 0.8
33 Elmore, Nia Clayton State 27.29 -1.0
34 Williams, Tyra Shorter 27.30 -1.5
35 mccaskill, Dawn West Georgia 27.32 -1.4
36 Manivanh, Taylor Capital 27.33 -1.0
37 Jordan, Sage Birmingham-Southern 27.35 0.2
38 Leonard, Kaitlyn Emory 27.39 -0.8
39 Goldman, Erica Emory 27.41 -1.4
40 Allen, Brianna Tuskegee 27.41 0.8
41 Frieden, Kendra Indiana Wesleyan 27.54 -1.0
42 Weaver, Kaylen Mobile 27.57 1.0
43 Gales, Jenna Trine 27.57 -1.4
44 Biniker, McKenzie Heidelberg 27.59 -1.5
45 Medlock, Jennifer Spring Hill 27.60 0.8
46 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 27.60 -1.0
47 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 27.60 -1.4
48 Brown, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 27.62 -1.5
49 Crawford, Jordan Lincoln Memorial 27.65 0.2
50 Bethea, Tasha Rowan 27.66 -1.4
51 Beaver, Bethany Heidelberg 27.68 0.2
52 Moyer, Hayley Emory 27.72 -1.0
53 Peerman, Katlyn Columbus St. 27.73 -1.8
54 Atkinson, Jaliyah Ohio Wesleyan 27.81 1.0
55 Tinson, Adasia Mobile 27.85 -1.5
56 Shepard, Tealla Miles 27.88 -1.4
57 Jackson, Rachel Mobile 27.98 -1.4
58 Garrow, Jensyn Trine 28.04 -1.0
59 Bean, Lexy UMass Boston 28.17 -0.8
60 Myles, Keshawna Clark Atlanta 28.23 -0.8
61 Nwajei, Monika Brenau 28.26 0.2
62 Barthell, Deja Emmanuel (Ga.) 28.29 -0.8
63 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn Emory 28.30 -1.5
63 Buchanan, Shamia Miles 28.30 -1.4
65 Forrest, Kaylyn Trine 28.32 -1.0
66 Howard, Akaila Capital 28.35 -0.8
67 Moton, Alexandria Life 28.37 -1.4
68 Korte, Jessica Hope 28.42 1.0
69 Duran, Iciar Clayton State 28.42 -0.6
70 Edmonds, Aiyannah Tuskegee 28.55 -0.6
71 Hall, Erykah Montevallo 28.59 -1.4
72 Anderson, Destoni Kentucky State 28.68 0.2
73 Gratz, Briana Concordia (Wis.) 28.73 -1.4
74 Beaty, Megan Piedmont 29.05 -1.4
75 Hennigh, Hannah Covenant 29.07 -1.4
76 Leonardis, Alexandra Piedmont 29.08 -1.4
77 Achieng, Mitchel Hope 29.13 -1.8
78 Powell, Chasity Rust 29.17 -1.8
79 Colburn, Ruth Truett-McConnell 29.30 -1.4
80 Steinmetz, Kelsie Ohio Wesleyan 29.39 -1.8
81 Marnholtz, Morgan Concordia (Wis.) 29.44 -1.4
82 Jones, Kourtney Spring Hill 29.49 -1.4
83 March, Tatiana Concordia (Wis.) 29.60 -1.4
84 Anderson, Rachel Hope 29.74 -1.4
85 Watson, Diann Reinhardt 29.76 -0.6
86 Staples, Khaliah Heidelberg 30.14 -1.4
87 Wilt, Hanna Covenant 30.14 -0.6
88 Cone, Caroline Covenant 30.18 -1.4
89 Payne, Jana Montevallo 30.46 -0.6
90 Tisch, Kaitlin Lincoln Memorial 30.68 -0.8
91 Ferdarko, Corrine Life 31.61 -0.6
92 May, Kayla Olivet 32.23 -0.6
93 Jones, Olivia Capital 32.37 -0.6
94 Hamilton, Marshaia Rust 33.40 -1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Andrews, Dequez Unattached 23.91 -1.4
0 Scott, Cornelius Unattached 23.08 -2.0
1 Jordan, Jared Albany State 22.12 -2.0
2 DeAngelo, Harris Shorter 22.15 -2.0
3 Williams, John Columbus St. 22.16 -1.0
4 Tolbert, Jalen Columbus St. 22.22 -1.0
5 Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 22.27 -2.0
6 Brooks, Justin Lee (Tenn.) 22.29 -2.0
7 Balogun, Oluwatosin Lincoln Memorial 22.39 -1.0
8 Morgan, Demetrius Mobile 22.45 -2.0
9 Mumford, Shai Rowan 22.47 -1.0
10 Wallace , Devin Shorter 22.57 -0.8
11 Miller , Lester Shorter 22.61 -2.0
12 Watson, Adarion Clayton State 22.70 -0.4
13 Matthews, Xavier Columbus St. 22.74 -2.0
14 Collins, Trevor Capital 22.84 -2.0
15 Ramirez, Jonathan Rowan 22.87 -0.4
16 Watson, Tamarick Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.88 -0.8
17 Nick, Damon Concordia (Wis.) 22.90 -1.2
18 Mohseni, Aria Emory 22.91 -0.4
19 Keenan, Frederick Voorhees 22.93 -1.0
20 Williams, Eric Clayton State 22.98 -0.4
21 Sims, Amir Birmingham-Southern 23.02 -0.4
22 Hubbard, Dashae Tuskegee 23.03 -1.2
23 Henry, Michael Brewton-Parker 23.04 -1.2
24 Stoll, Dan Heidelberg 23.05 -1.2
25 Jackson, Christopher Albany State 23.09 -1.0
26 McShane, Colin Ohio Wesleyan 23.11 -1.0
27 Miliner, Treshunn Xavier-Louisiana 23.18 -0.8
27 Brinson, Treyvon Tuskegee 23.18 -1.6
29 Miriyoga, Garth UMass Boston 23.18 -0.4
30 Friday, Justin Ohio Wesleyan 23.20 -1.4
31 Davis, Tommy Ohio Wesleyan 23.21 -0.4
32 Bassett, Jasper Trine 23.24 -2.0
33 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 23.24 -0.8
34 Ramsey, Dikerrio Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.25 -2.0
35 Nda, Dominic UMass Boston 23.27 -0.8
36 Parker, Derek Indiana Wesleyan 23.37 -1.2
37 Kimber, Larry Rust 23.37 -0.4
38 Spranger, Samual Concordia (Wis.) 23.38 -0.4
39 Lauck, Cameron Indiana Wesleyan 23.42 -0.4
40 Frails, Devin Brewton-Parker 23.43 -1.0
41 Mitchell, Damian Birmingham-Southern 23.44 -0.8
42 Rogin, Benjamin Emory 23.44 -0.4
43 Harris, Darian Reinhardt 23.46 -0.4
44 Hasselbrook, Silas Concordia (Wis.) 23.50 -1.2
45 Robinson, lashawn Kentucky State 23.52 -1.4
46 Desane, Kelly UMass Boston 23.58 -0.4
47 Eckestein, Danlee Mobile 23.63 -0.8
48 Root, Jacob Trine 23.66 -1.4
49 McNiel, Devin Voorhees 23.69 -0.8
50 Kirt, Irmon Montevallo 23.73 -1.4
51 Hudson, Payton Spring Hill 23.79 -0.8
52 Washington III, Luther Reinhardt 23.86 -1.6
53 Santos, Nicholas Capital 23.90 -0.8
54 Williams, Rommie Tuskegee 23.95 -1.4
54 Townsend, Eric Trine 23.95 -1.6
56 Gregoire, Mason Covenant 23.97 -1.6
57 Garrett, Dinard Spring Hill 24.08 -1.6
57 Howard, Adam Hope 24.08 -0.4
59 Corstange, Jordan Hope 24.08 -0.4
60 Mills, Austin Truett-McConnell 24.14 -1.4
61 Wallace, Tyler Mobile 24.26 -1.6
62 Dixon, Taryn Oglethorpe 24.31 -1.6
63 Guinn, Michael Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.33 -1.4
64 Jones III, Anton Spring Hill 24.44 -2.0
65 Canty, Floyd Brewton-Parker 24.50 -2.0
66 Delk, Kyle Covenant 24.52 -0.8
67 Robinson, Kintevius Albany State 24.60 -0.8
68 Skeens, Jonathan Capital 24.77 -0.8
69 Elm, Noah Emory 25.00 -2.0
70 Davis, Julius Montevallo 25.33 -1.6
71 Pruitt, Miles Hope 25.42 -2.0
72 Sykes, Terrance Rust 25.52 -1.2
73 Marin, Miquel Olivet 25.75 -0.8
74 Roberts, Zach Heidelberg 26.16 -2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Buwalda, Emily Unattached 57.00
0 Huff, Briana Unattached 1:00.96
1 Newhouse, Ari Emory 56.76
2 Clark, Promise Shorter 57.15
3 Crump, Jasmine Shorter 57.51
4 Williams , Ariane Xavier-Louisiana 57.93
5 Goldman, Erica Emory 58.17
6 Daniels, Morgan Montevallo 58.62
7 Amanor, Athina Spring Hill 58.75
8 Leonard, Kaitlyn Emory 58.80
9 Shannon, Tramaine Xavier-Louisiana 58.82
10 Ways, Chloe Shorter 58.97
11 Satkiewicz, Rachel Hope 59.15
12 robinson, beatrice Rowan 59.21
13 Collins, Emani West Georgia 59.29
14 Glenn, Sierra Clayton State 59.35
15 Wells, Cheyenne Brenau 59.44
16 Baker, Carissa Kentucky State 59.56
17 Moyer, Hayley Emory 59.71
18 Shute, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 59.86
19 Parham, Jasmine Jacksonville St. 59.91
20 Williams, Iman Brenau 59.98
21 Bethea, Tasha Rowan 1:00.17
22 Mouser, Hunter Capital 1:00.18
23 Riley, Ry-Anne Xavier-Louisiana 1:00.19
24 Mertz, Machaela Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.20
25 Washington, Kiera West Georgia 1:00.21
26 Gales, Jenna Trine 1:00.55
27 Hill, Kelsey Spring Hill 1:00.74
28 Garrow, Jensyn Trine 1:00.76
29 Graham, Julia Piedmont 1:00.79
30 Collins, Shaquellra Clark Atlanta 1:00.79
31 Bryant, Rebecca Birmingham-Southern 1:00.95
32 Scott, Roneisha Albany State 1:01.06
33 Carnovale, Gina Jacksonville St. 1:01.35
34 McCormick, Mallory Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.36
35 Jordan, Sage Birmingham-Southern 1:01.43
36 Nicklas, Danielle Rowan 1:01.47
37 Brown, Nylah Life 1:01.63
38 Jackson, Azariah Montevallo 1:01.76
39 Shah, Radhika Emory 1:01.91
40 Kruithof, Nicole Hope 1:02.11
41 Hansen, Alainee Mobile 1:02.12
42 Shepard, Tealla Miles 1:02.21
43 Nwajei, Monika Brenau 1:02.28
44 Jones, Morgan Columbus St. 1:02.36
45 Korte, Jessica Hope 1:02.49
46 Burnes, Olivia UMass Boston 1:02.50
47 Crawford, Jordan Lincoln Memorial 1:02.54
48 Storm, Shannon Rowan 1:02.66
49 Watson, Monica Clark Atlanta 1:03.09
50 Toomer, Emily Oglethorpe 1:03.14
51 Jackson, Rachel Mobile 1:03.15
52 Marnholtz, Morgan Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.39
53 Peerman, Katlyn Columbus St. 1:03.98
54 Moton, Alexandria Life 1:04.27
55 Biniker, McKenzie Heidelberg 1:04.56
56 Williams, Imani Life 1:04.83
56 Wilson, Lindsay Emory 1:04.83
58 McClellan, Dajai Rowan 1:04.89
59 Ellis, Lanique Clark Atlanta 1:04.93
60 Porch, Anna Covenant 1:05.09
61 Tinson, Adasia Mobile 1:05.23
62 Gratz, Briana Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.84
63 Thomas, Shalbereyl Kentucky State 1:06.19
64 Genovesi, Gabrielle Capital 1:06.61
65 Clark-Zsamani, Zayda Reinhardt 1:06.86
66 Burt, Amy Capital 1:07.61
67 Crawford, Lisa Rust 1:08.15
68 Goodine, De'Ja Albany State 1:08.59
69 Hawkins, Kayla Tuskegee 1:10.87
70 Braswell, Hanna Reinhardt 1:11.24
71 White, Rebecca Oglethorpe 1:11.55
72 Holbrook, Gracie Covenant 1:13.98
73 Payne, Jana Montevallo 1:15.12
74 Vera, Ivana SCAD Atlanta 1:16.02
75 Johnson , D'Nautica Miles 1:16.86
76 Snow, Maya Rust 1:22.50
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Sanders, Reginald Unattached 53.07
0 Romeo, Jamal Unattached 51.40
1 Brooks, Justin Lee (Tenn.) 47.39
2 Smith, Quincy Columbus St. 47.57
3 Balogun, Oluwatosin Lincoln Memorial 48.38
4 Ajero, Joshua Albany State 48.78
5 Jackson, Jamil Rowan 49.08
6 Gasaway, Dalton Reinhardt 49.21
7 Stratton, Noah Indiana Wesleyan 49.44
8 McDade, Samuel Reinhardt 49.47
9 Devroe, Dejon Shorter 49.53
10 Wolliston, Brandon Hope 49.74
11 Frails, Devin Brewton-Parker 50.20
12 Horton, Satchel Lincoln Memorial 50.22
13 Robinson, Cecil Shorter 50.24
14 Askew, Tyler Clayton State 50.28
15 Odoms, Tymaris Mobile 50.42
16 Tabb, Marquis Rowan 50.44
17 Sims, Amir Birmingham-Southern 50.55
18 Barber, Tyler Truett-McConnell 50.59
19 Spranger, Samual Concordia (Wis.) 50.61
20 McShane, Colin Ohio Wesleyan 50.68
21 Bassett, Jasper Trine 50.70
22 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin Clayton State 50.72
23 Mohseni, Aria Emory 50.76
24 Stoll, Dan Heidelberg 50.87
25 Rocca, Steven Montevallo 50.98
26 Jacobs, Alvin Piedmont 51.11
27 Triplett, Andrew Birmingham-Southern 51.20
28 Corstange, Jordan Hope 51.21
29 Greene, Silas Kentucky State 51.23
30 Williams, Eric Clayton State 51.26
31 Hudson, Payton Spring Hill 51.29
32 Lemons, Nick Piedmont 51.29
33 Salazar, Esteban Piedmont 51.39
34 Banks, Kaylan Montevallo 51.40
35 Miles, Christopher Columbus St. 51.46
36 Boua, Patrick UMass Boston 51.59
37 Isaacs, Daniel Indiana Wesleyan 51.64
38 Santos, Nicholas Capital 51.72
39 Robinson, lashawn Kentucky State 51.78
40 Henry, Michael Brewton-Parker 51.95
41 Taylor, Aymir Kentucky State 52.00
42 Lindley, Braxton Shorter 52.04
43 Emefo, Chibueze Spring Hill 52.06
44 Timmons, Rufus Brewton-Parker 52.22
45 Inman, Miles Albany State 52.29
46 Watson, Tamarick Emmanuel (Ga.) 52.36
47 Hasty, Gavin UTC All Stars 52.40
48 Powell, Stefan UMass Boston 52.62
49 Reaves, Tyquan Voorhees 52.84
50 Crockett, Brandon Tuskegee 53.03
51 Jones III, Anton Spring Hill 53.05
52 Ip, Eddie Hope 53.12
53 Seay, Ryan Covenant 53.23
54 Wells, Keistyn Mobile 53.34
55 Dunlavy, Tristan Covenant 53.35
56 Williams, Jamarcus Rust 53.39
57 Brown, Corbin Capital 53.44
58 Harris, Rodney Tuskegee 53.63
59 Bryan, William Covenant 54.14
60 Dixon, Taryn Oglethorpe 54.36
61 Townsend, Eric Trine 54.39
62 Broach, Dayvion Reinhardt 54.48
63 Goodwin, Gabe Birmingham-Southern 54.50
64 Skeens, Jonathan Capital 54.69
65 Root, Jacob Trine 55.32
66 Fixx, Garrett Hope 55.39
67 Jensen, Henry Concordia (Wis.) 55.41
68 Franklin, Josiah Rust 56.32
69 Marin, Miquel Olivet 56.61
70 Woodward, Dominique Mobile 56.86
71 Davis, Julius Montevallo 58.03
72 Dodson, Eric Rust 1:01.23
- Davis, Chris Columbus St. NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Buwalda, Emily Unattached 2:15.72
1 Childers, Jessica Lee (Tenn.) 2:16.87
2 Bryan, Cayce Lee (Tenn.) 2:17.02
3 Webb, Rachael Hope 2:18.56
4 Smith, Morgan Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.54
5 Joseph, Larkin Capital 2:19.58
6 Sorrell, Emily Jacksonville St. 2:19.59
7 Incantalupo, Claire Rowan 2:20.56
8 Sprotte, Cassandra Concordia (Wis.) 2:21.31
9 Kearney, Emily SCAD Atlanta 2:21.46
10 Sprinkles, Jessica Indiana Wesleyan 2:21.86
11 Pace, Brianna Xavier-Louisiana 2:22.51
12 Hill, Jastonie Columbus St. 2:22.55
13 Tulloss, Caitlyn Capital 2:22.71
14 Duvall, Lacey Lee (Tenn.) 2:22.84
15 Corbett, Claire Rowan 2:23.42
16 Hunter, Sarah Heidelberg 2:23.96
17 Griffin , Nia Brenau 2:24.01
18 Burgess, Jordan Emory 2:24.18
19 O'Shea, Kayla Emory 2:24.64
20 Wong, Channelle Albany State 2:24.65
21 Arndt, Carolyn Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.95
22 Boxall, Charlee Lee (Tenn.) 2:25.08
23 Miskelley, Chelsea Hope 2:25.45
24 Steiner, Nicole Emory 2:27.27
25 Muraczewski, Courtney Rowan 2:27.48
26 Brown, Tanzanie Shorter 2:28.04
27 Couwenhoven, Erin Indiana Wesleyan 2:28.25
28 Gonzalez, Tatiana Life 2:28.41
29 Hamilton, Lauren Indiana Wesleyan 2:28.54
30 Blystone, Hannah Trine 2:28.55
31 Andrey, Nicolette Oglethorpe 2:31.20
32 Thomas, Jaichelle Life 2:32.22
33 Montford, D'Erika West Georgia 2:32.47
34 Calais, Carlie Xavier-Louisiana 2:32.89
35 Krzystowczyk, Lauren Birmingham-Southern 2:33.61
36 Johnson, Curshonne Clark Atlanta 2:33.82
37 Wiles, Brianna Olivet 2:34.25
38 Warner, Ashley Hope 2:34.81
39 Demerjian, Kalie SCAD Atlanta 2:35.55
40 Watson, Monica Clark Atlanta 2:35.70
41 Berlesky, Harley Heidelberg 2:35.78
42 Favela-Parra, Victoria Life 2:35.84
43 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel Clayton State 2:35.92
44 Brown, Raelyn Albany State 2:36.05
45 Jackson, Briana Jacksonville St. 2:36.29
46 Gonzalez, Jazzmine Reinhardt 2:37.87
47 Robinson, Gabbrielle SCAD Atlanta 2:38.17
48 DiTonno, Kari Rowan 2:38.20
49 Tennison, Nicole Heidelberg 2:38.31
50 Tutt, Glenda Oglethorpe 2:38.56
51 Muller, Gabriela Emory 2:38.70
52 Vaughan, Maliya Xavier-Louisiana 2:38.75
53 Wilson, Matoaka Tuskegee 2:39.14
54 Lowe, Elizabeth Brenau 2:39.45
55 Longmire, Marykate Lincoln Memorial 2:39.55
56 Lucas, Maggie Birmingham-Southern 2:40.01
57 Romine, Sydney Brenau 2:41.63
58 Fisher, Arika Tuskegee 2:42.87
59 Fischer, Lauren Spring Hill 2:43.15
60 Mizell, May Oglethorpe 2:43.61
61 Gaines, Abigail Olivet 2:43.64
62 Scott, Roneisha Albany State 2:44.77
63 Feighner, Zoe Olivet 2:45.07
64 Hood, Emily Truett-McConnell 2:45.47
65 Avera, Ansley Reinhardt 2:46.18
66 Wiederman, Margaret Truett-McConnell 2:46.96
67 Hoffeld, Amelia Spring Hill 2:48.63
68 Gonzales, Victoria Mobile 2:49.55
69 Bodron, Grace Covenant 2:50.81
70 Sibley, Madelyn Birmingham-Southern 2:51.67
71 Rutherford, Meradith Lincoln Memorial 2:51.87
72 Hummel, McKinzie Covenant 2:52.53
73 Kilpatrick, Elizabeth Spring Hill 2:56.63
74 Cason, Destinee Brewton-Parker 3:02.31
75 Thompson, Shunkeisha Miles 3:11.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Starks, Brent Unattached 2:11.05
0 Smith, Jaylon Unattached 2:23.55
1 Smith, Harold Lee (Tenn.) 1:52.70
2 Salomon, Nicholas Hope 1:54.81
3 Barber, Tyler Truett-McConnell 1:55.08
4 Woody, Darrius Montevallo 1:55.35
5 Jones, Kevin Ohio Wesleyan 1:55.38
6 Witherspoon, Travet Clayton State 1:55.44
7 Coldren, Stephen Ohio Wesleyan 1:56.32
8 Eldershaw, Brandon Rowan 1:56.51
9 Olson, Michael Indiana Wesleyan 1:56.65
10 Herfurth, Bailey Montevallo 1:57.68
11 Duggan, Madison Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:57.82
12 Hill, Jamorris Albany State 1:57.96
13 Miller, Omari Oglethorpe 1:58.82
14 Veltre, Kevin Rowan 1:59.34
15 Hubert, Brennan UTC All Stars 1:59.36
16 Churchwell, Noah Columbus St. 1:59.80
17 Chase, Cameron UMass Boston 1:59.84
18 Asouzu, Charles Columbus St. 2:00.06
19 Jones, Martin Albany State 2:00.10
20 Churchya, De Heidelberg 2:00.11
21 Olmstead, Shawn Georgia College 2:00.15
22 Joseph, Jevon Lincoln Memorial 2:00.23
23 Talley, Garrett Birmingham-Southern 2:00.35
24 Johnstone, Foster Birmingham-Southern 2:01.18
25 Sheffel, Tyler Columbus St. 2:01.22
26 Timperman, Peter Hope 2:01.44
27 Isaiah, Darcy Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.59
28 Howard, Adrien Trine 2:01.60
29 Payne, John UTC All Stars 2:02.08
30 Higgins, Adrian UMass Boston 2:02.31
31 Wells, Oji Xavier-Louisiana 2:02.43
32 Burgamy, Jacob Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:02.59
33 Reiser, Marc Mercer 2:03.08
34 Santa Maria, Jordan Mobile 2:03.46
35 Herzog, Jared Lee (Tenn.) 2:03.56
36 Sommers, Joshua Indiana Wesleyan 2:03.75
37 Henry, Dan Rowan 2:04.18
38 Carter, Alex Lee (Tenn.) 2:04.53
39 Rawson, Leith Mobile 2:04.62
40 Nicholson, Joshua Mobile 2:05.00
41 Littler, Gaerid Heidelberg 2:05.13
42 Gibson, Derek Indiana Wesleyan 2:05.23
43 Fedec, Stephen Emory 2:05.26
44 Vandebunte, Andrew Hope 2:06.09
45 Willis, Jamal Oglethorpe 2:06.15
46 Dodson, William Birmingham-Southern 2:07.05
47 Sparks, Julian Spring Hill 2:07.16
48 Peterson, Eric Heidelberg 2:07.19
49 Royster, Jake Montevallo 2:07.50
50 Butler, Eric Spring Hill 2:08.20
51 Adimu, Akanni Clayton State 2:08.36
52 Fletcher, Lane Shorter 2:08.57
53 Vincent Jr., Brian Reinhardt 2:10.16
54 Nelson, Kristopher Kentucky State 2:10.45
55 Lehn, Bryson Lincoln Memorial 2:10.45
56 Vaughn, Reed Covenant 2:10.79
57 Reddecliff, Wesley Covenant 2:11.95
58 Burne, George Lincoln Memorial 2:13.51
59 Owen, John Covenant 2:13.86
60 Paul, Nikobiri Brewton-Parker 2:14.59
61 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah Brewton-Parker 2:16.41
62 Dernlan, Timothy Spring Hill 2:16.67
63 Reynolds, Conner Georgia College 2:17.21
64 Eljack, Mohamed Tuskegee 2:17.54
65 Villaneda, Ivan Capital 2:17.78
66 Chinwendu, Bayete SCAD Atlanta 2:21.13
67 Whitehorn, Dashawn Tuskegee 2:27.78
68 Chism, Ayinde Tuskegee 2:28.39
69 Ray, John SCAD Atlanta 2:31.65
70 Cauthen, Landon Reinhardt 2:32.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kearney, Emily SCAD Atlanta 4:38.08
2 Leinheiser, Anna Montevallo 4:44.59
3 Smith, Audrey Lee (Tenn.) 4:47.07
4 Sorrell, Emily Jacksonville St. 4:49.13
5 Hantak, Gabrielle Spring Hill 4:52.64
6 Imperl, Nora Concordia (Wis.) 4:55.56
7 Blystone, Hannah Trine 4:55.87
8 McLeod, Juells Jacksonville St. 4:56.30
9 Hughes, Meredith Emory 4:56.76
10 Andrews, Maeve Emory 4:56.91
11 Boxall, Charlee Lee (Tenn.) 4:57.10
12 Poole, Emily Dalton State 4:59.89
13 Acton, Emily Rowan 5:00.01
14 Ubersax, Clare Emory 5:00.87
15 Wong, Channelle Albany State 5:01.06
16 Powell, Tru Emory 5:01.73
17 Anderson, Ashlie Montevallo 5:02.36
18 Howe, Maddy Georgia College 5:04.84
19 Fratzke, Lindsey Concordia (Wis.) 5:05.08
20 Hodges, Madison Lee (Tenn.) 5:06.71
21 Zeissner, Ileana Emory 5:06.94
22 VanHoose, Erica Ohio Wesleyan 5:08.02
23 Lesslauer, Paige Emory 5:08.69
24 Kenny, Hannah Hope 5:10.10
25 Gonzalez, Tatiana Life 5:11.26
26 Howard, Aaliyah Albany State 5:11.92
27 ferraro, dianne Rowan 5:12.16
28 Best, Ellie Hope 5:12.73
29 Vaughan, Maliya Xavier-Louisiana 5:12.92
30 Rensel, Shelby Reinhardt 5:13.24
31 Demerjian, Kalie SCAD Atlanta 5:13.47
32 Lucas, Maggie Birmingham-Southern 5:14.05
33 Johnson, Curshonne Clark Atlanta 5:14.25
34 Catala, Carla Clayton State 5:14.48
35 Lynch, Grace Georgia College 5:15.92
36 Bradach, Analee Piedmont 5:16.43
37 Vander Kooy, Sophia Hope 5:17.10
38 Fischer, Erica Emory 5:17.56
39 Price, Taylor Xavier-Louisiana 5:17.95
40 Malcolm, Morel NYU 5:18.09
41 Moore, Blakely Lee (Tenn.) 5:18.26
42 Leon, Isabelle Olivet 5:18.29
43 Braswell, Amber Columbus St. 5:18.63
44 Berlesky, Harley Heidelberg 5:19.19
45 Steains, Isabella NYU 5:19.38
46 Koester, Samantha Capital 5:19.46
47 Forester, Tatiana Columbus St. 5:19.68
48 Jacobo, Nayeli Dalton State 5:19.86
49 Favela-Parra, Victoria Life 5:19.97
49 Salazar-Torres, Eva Columbus St. 5:19.97
51 Allen, Tessa Georgia College 5:20.21
52 Hearn, Joy Kentucky State 5:20.30
53 Tutt, Glenda Oglethorpe 5:20.43
54 Woolverton, Margot Birmingham-Southern 5:20.44
55 Carter, Jo Rowan 5:20.58
56 Krzystowczyk, Lauren Birmingham-Southern 5:22.51
57 Skidmore, Malia Montevallo 5:22.53
58 Goodwin, Jene'e Indiana Wesleyan 5:22.83
59 Vincent, Allie Lincoln Memorial 5:25.91
60 Jarman, Adira Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.72
61 Chakov, Alexandra Heidelberg 5:29.71
62 Julkes, Tamera Clark Atlanta 5:31.39
63 smith, alexis West Georgia 5:31.83
64 Sebok, Nicole Olivet 5:32.18
65 Roberts, Bailey West Georgia 5:33.70
66 Pepper, Caroline Covenant 5:34.37
67 Bowman, Kat Capital 5:34.45
68 Samuels, Hannah Covenant 5:34.74
69 Mulinge, Patriciah UMass Boston 5:34.96
70 Brown, Raelyn Albany State 5:35.44
71 Budd, Hailey Clayton State 5:35.74
72 Robinson, Gabbrielle SCAD Atlanta 5:38.12
73 Worrell, Auriana Clayton State 5:39.25
74 Richardson, Charissa Kentucky State 5:40.83
75 Cravens, Caroline Lincoln Memorial 5:44.11
76 Fisher, Arika Tuskegee 5:47.10
77 Wilson, Matoaka Tuskegee 5:52.43
78 Willis, Sarah Georgia College 5:53.96
79 Lefeld, Megan Heidelberg 5:58.45
80 Arnwine, Ashley Lincoln Memorial 5:58.94
81 Hummel, McKinzie Covenant 6:04.23
82 Fitch, Margaret Covenant 6:04.94
83 Cason, Destinee Brewton-Parker 6:12.88
84 Braswell, Tiffany West Georgia 6:15.34
85 Vera, Ivana SCAD Atlanta 6:41.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Blystone, Hannah Trine 4:55.87
2 Wong, Channelle Albany State 5:01.06
3 Howe, Maddy Georgia College 5:04.84
4 Fratzke, Lindsey Concordia (Wis.) 5:05.08
5 Hodges, Madison Lee (Tenn.) 5:06.71
6 Zeissner, Ileana Emory 5:06.94
7 VanHoose, Erica Ohio Wesleyan 5:08.02
8 Lesslauer, Paige Emory 5:08.69
9 Gonzalez, Tatiana Life 5:11.26
10 Howard, Aaliyah Albany State 5:11.92
11 ferraro, dianne Rowan 5:12.16
12 Best, Ellie Hope 5:12.73
13 Rensel, Shelby Reinhardt 5:13.24
14 Demerjian, Kalie SCAD Atlanta 5:13.47
15 Lucas, Maggie Birmingham-Southern 5:14.05
16 Johnson, Curshonne Clark Atlanta 5:14.25
17 Catala, Carla Clayton State 5:14.48
18 Lynch, Grace Georgia College 5:15.92
19 Bradach, Analee Piedmont 5:16.43
20 Vander Kooy, Sophia Hope 5:17.10
21 Fischer, Erica Emory 5:17.56
22 Price, Taylor Xavier-Louisiana 5:17.95
23 Malcolm, Morel NYU 5:18.09
24 Braswell, Amber Columbus St. 5:18.63
25 Berlesky, Harley Heidelberg 5:19.19
26 Steains, Isabella NYU 5:19.38
27 Koester, Samantha Capital 5:19.46
28 Forester, Tatiana Columbus St. 5:19.68
29 Favela-Parra, Victoria Life 5:19.97
29 Salazar-Torres, Eva Columbus St. 5:19.97
31 Allen, Tessa Georgia College 5:20.21
32 Hearn, Joy Kentucky State 5:20.30
33 Tutt, Glenda Oglethorpe 5:20.43
34 Woolverton, Margot Birmingham-Southern 5:20.44
35 Carter, Jo Rowan 5:20.58
36 Skidmore, Malia Montevallo 5:22.53
37 Jarman, Adira Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.72
38 Chakov, Alexandra Heidelberg 5:29.71
39 Julkes, Tamera Clark Atlanta 5:31.39
40 smith, alexis West Georgia 5:31.83
41 Pepper, Caroline Covenant 5:34.37
42 Samuels, Hannah Covenant 5:34.74
43 Brown, Raelyn Albany State 5:35.44
44 Budd, Hailey Clayton State 5:35.74
45 Robinson, Gabbrielle SCAD Atlanta 5:38.12
46 Richardson, Charissa Kentucky State 5:40.83
47 Cravens, Caroline Lincoln Memorial 5:44.11
48 Fitch, Margaret Covenant 6:04.94
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Smith, Jaylon Unattached 5:05.52
0 Hojnacki, Jake Unattached 4:16.76
0 Starks, Brent Unattached 4:29.38
0 Sanders, Reginald Unattached 4:14.39
1 Veltre, Kevin Rowan 3:56.99
2 Payne, John UTC All Stars 3:58.85
3 Henry, Dan Rowan 3:59.32
4 Neideck, Joshua Indiana Wesleyan 4:00.28
5 Hubert, Brennan UTC All Stars 4:01.04
6 Raleigh, Brandon Lee (Tenn.) 4:01.40
7 Saxton, Jesse Indiana Wesleyan 4:02.00
8 McBane, Michael Emory 4:02.76
9 Olmstead, Shawn Georgia College 4:03.73
10 Mann, Curtis NYU 4:04.40
11 Burgamy, Jacob Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:07.01
12 Horton, Nick Ohio Wesleyan 4:07.02
13 Howard, Adrien Trine 4:08.17
14 Helm, Zachary Rowan 4:08.54
15 Sadler, Logan Montevallo 4:08.67
16 Vaughn, Brandon Lincoln Memorial 4:08.94
17 Graham, Seth Montevallo 4:09.06
18 Farmer, Ayden Lincoln Memorial 4:09.40
19 Hollis, Noah Columbus St. 4:09.48
20 Peterson, Eric Heidelberg 4:10.55
21 Britt, Mark UTC All Stars 4:10.83
22 Schlessinger, Jake Emory 4:11.21
23 Johnstone, Foster Birmingham-Southern 4:11.43
24 Heintz, Benjamin NYU 4:11.46
25 Kidd, Austin Columbus St. 4:11.75
26 Ponce, Moises Lee (Tenn.) 4:11.91
27 Toups, David Spring Hill 4:12.40
28 Barrett, Khaleed Albany State 4:13.56
29 Cromer, Brandon Emory 4:13.74
30 Herzog, Jared Lee (Tenn.) 4:14.87
31 McOmber, Timothy Birmingham-Southern 4:15.32
32 Litle, Greg Emory 4:15.51
33 Calhoun, Wright Columbus St. 4:15.67
34 Holman, Ryan Hope 4:16.04
35 Guiry, Richard UTC All Stars 4:16.33
36 Jones, Cameron Hope 4:17.04
37 Williams, Terry UMass Boston 4:17.66
38 Helfrich, Jackson Reinhardt 4:18.15
39 George, Ian Emory 4:18.27
40 Meade, Rodrigo Oglethorpe 4:18.32
41 Hamed, Ahmed Ohio Wesleyan 4:19.59
42 Hindle, Tucker Lee (Tenn.) 4:19.90
43 Ziemann, Zachary Concordia (Wis.) 4:20.39
44 Ortega, Juan Truett-McConnell 4:20.52
45 Queener, Josh Ohio Wesleyan 4:21.14
46 Reiser, Marc Mercer 4:21.44
47 Balawi, Abraham Mercer 4:22.15
48 Taylor, Michael Concordia (Wis.) 4:22.81
49 Reynolds, Conner Georgia College 4:22.82
50 Letson, Robert Spring Hill 4:22.92
51 Jones, Martin Albany State 4:23.38
52 Sanchez, Alex Clayton State 4:23.60
53 Oswald, Christopher Columbus St. 4:23.86
54 Vernon, Jonathan Oglethorpe 4:24.34
55 Ingram, Wyatt Reinhardt 4:24.40
56 Rawson, Leith Mobile 4:24.53
57 Thornton, Cole Dalton State 4:24.75
58 Ortiz, Evan Clayton State 4:25.05
59 Faiken, Tim Heidelberg 4:25.67
60 Nicholson, Joshua Mobile 4:25.69
61 Villa, Mateo Oglethorpe 4:25.88
62 Ganger, Austin Trine 4:26.02
63 Campbell, Alex Emory 4:26.17
64 Cowick, Andrew Georgia College 4:26.59
65 Napier, Garrett Lincoln Memorial 4:28.73
66 Reddick, Keldren Clayton State 4:29.61
67 Pursell, Will Oglethorpe 4:31.10
68 Beane, Aaron Birmingham-Southern 4:31.41
69 Quinn, Colby Montevallo 4:32.12
70 Foster, William Piedmont 4:32.26
71 Tueller, Matthew Covenant 4:32.63
72 Fravel, John Mercer 4:32.72
73 Sneller, Micah Covenant 4:33.15
74 Lachapelle, Jake UMass Boston 4:34.08
75 Taylor, Zachary Mobile 4:34.84
76 Johnson, Zackary Albany State 4:37.93
77 Paul, Nikobiri Brewton-Parker 4:39.21
78 Coleman, Alex Montevallo 4:39.73
79 Jennings, Brenton Spring Hill 4:43.73
80 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah Brewton-Parker 4:44.16
81 Thurman, James Olivet 4:48.04
82 Carranard, Phil Covenant 4:49.73
83 Chinwendu, Bayete SCAD Atlanta 4:50.71
84 Moore, Phil Covenant 4:51.50
85 Hightower , Eli Shorter 4:56.18
86 Caldwell, Jordan Lincoln Memorial 4:56.83
87 Ray, John SCAD Atlanta 5:01.84
88 Chism, Ayinde Tuskegee 5:04.28
89 Thompson, Timothy Columbus St. 5:09.62
90 Shearer, Garrett Heidelberg 5:09.73
91 Johnson, Dylan Dalton State 5:10.84
92 Reeding, Daniel Truett-McConnell 5:13.21
- Noble, Christian Lee (Tenn.) DNF
- Jorgenson, Blake Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Hojnacki, Jake Unattached 4:16.76
0 Starks, Brent Unattached 4:29.38
0 Sanders, Reginald Unattached 4:14.39
1 Howard, Adrien Trine 4:08.17
2 Sadler, Logan Montevallo 4:08.67
3 Vaughn, Brandon Lincoln Memorial 4:08.94
4 Peterson, Eric Heidelberg 4:10.55
5 Britt, Mark UTC All Stars 4:10.83
6 Schlessinger, Jake Emory 4:11.21
7 Heintz, Benjamin NYU 4:11.46
8 Barrett, Khaleed Albany State 4:13.56
9 Cromer, Brandon Emory 4:13.74
10 McOmber, Timothy Birmingham-Southern 4:15.32
11 Litle, Greg Emory 4:15.51
12 Holman, Ryan Hope 4:16.04
13 Guiry, Richard UTC All Stars 4:16.33
14 Helfrich, Jackson Reinhardt 4:18.15
15 George, Ian Emory 4:18.27
16 Meade, Rodrigo Oglethorpe 4:18.32
17 Hamed, Ahmed Ohio Wesleyan 4:19.59
18 Queener, Josh Ohio Wesleyan 4:21.14
19 Reiser, Marc Mercer 4:21.44
20 Balawi, Abraham Mercer 4:22.15
21 Taylor, Michael Concordia (Wis.) 4:22.81
22 Reynolds, Conner Georgia College 4:22.82
23 Letson, Robert Spring Hill 4:22.92
24 Jones, Martin Albany State 4:23.38
25 Sanchez, Alex Clayton State 4:23.60
26 Oswald, Christopher Columbus St. 4:23.86
27 Vernon, Jonathan Oglethorpe 4:24.34
28 Ingram, Wyatt Reinhardt 4:24.40
29 Rawson, Leith Mobile 4:24.53
30 Faiken, Tim Heidelberg 4:25.67
31 Nicholson, Joshua Mobile 4:25.69
32 Villa, Mateo Oglethorpe 4:25.88
33 Ganger, Austin Trine 4:26.02
34 Campbell, Alex Emory 4:26.17
35 Cowick, Andrew Georgia College 4:26.59
36 Napier, Garrett Lincoln Memorial 4:28.73
37 Pursell, Will Oglethorpe 4:31.10
38 Beane, Aaron Birmingham-Southern 4:31.41
39 Quinn, Colby Montevallo 4:32.12
40 Foster, William Piedmont 4:32.26
41 Tueller, Matthew Covenant 4:32.63
42 Fravel, John Mercer 4:32.72
43 Sneller, Micah Covenant 4:33.15
44 Taylor, Zachary Mobile 4:34.84
45 Johnson, Zackary Albany State 4:37.93
46 Paul, Nikobiri Brewton-Parker 4:39.21
47 Coleman, Alex Montevallo 4:39.73
48 Jennings, Brenton Spring Hill 4:43.73
49 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah Brewton-Parker 4:44.16
50 Carranard, Phil Covenant 4:49.73
51 Moore, Phil Covenant 4:51.50
52 Chism, Ayinde Tuskegee 5:04.28
53 Thompson, Timothy Columbus St. 5:09.62
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Beavers, Heather Unattached 20:31.59
1 Poole, Emily Dalton State 18:13.70
2 Terino, Katherine Montevallo 18:19.95
3 Lowe, Avery Hope 18:22.55
4 Binfet, Kyla Trine 18:31.85
5 Dorsky, Laura NYU 18:46.20
6 Slade, Kaylee Emory 18:53.56
7 Carpenter, Amy Lee (Tenn.) 18:56.55
8 Hernandez, Logan Lee (Tenn.) 18:57.56
9 Westhoven, Hannah Capital 19:01.02
10 Groh, Rebecca Indiana Wesleyan 19:06.27
11 Elkins, Amanda Heidelberg 19:11.52
12 Guttilla, Alexis Hope 19:11.69
13 Nobles, Ivie Truett-McConnell 19:13.14
14 Verfurth, Porter Emory 19:21.04
15 Piekarski, Lacie Trine 19:21.10
16 Babeu, Olivia SCAD Atlanta 19:22.51
17 Chastain, Caitlyn Indiana Wesleyan 19:27.22
18 Verfurth, Dyess Emory 19:31.58
19 Mullen, Maddie SCAD Atlanta 19:33.26
20 McLeod, Juells Jacksonville St. 19:33.34
21 Sauder, Gretchen Capital 19:37.69
22 Rojas, Yvette Indiana Wesleyan 19:39.22
23 Fell, Lily Lee (Tenn.) 19:43.84
24 Vincent, Layney Lincoln Memorial 19:43.93
25 Umbarger, Becca Lee (Tenn.) 19:47.62
26 Koh, Kristina Emory 19:51.93
27 Kotval, Nicole Spring Hill 19:58.05
28 Atkinson, Cora Life 19:58.81
29 Duran, Rebecca Hope 19:58.91
30 Miller, Elizabeth Emory 20:04.97
31 Griffith, Kaitlyn Georgia College 20:04.98
32 Bowers, Madison Georgia College 20:08.44
33 Dommisse, Morgan Emory 20:24.45
34 Treber, Holly Hope 20:30.10
35 Padilla, Ana Karen Dalton State 20:32.43
36 Schwind, Brittney Georgia College 20:33.06
37 Cole, Aubree Jacksonville St. 20:35.46
38 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna Emory 20:39.45
39 Winslow, Rebecca Georgia College 20:42.85
40 Wiederman, Margaret Truett-McConnell 20:55.52
41 Conte, Alexis Rowan 21:03.43
42 Justus, Allison Birmingham-Southern 21:05.39
43 Pepper, Caroline Covenant 21:06.72
44 Bradach, Analee Piedmont 21:11.52
45 Jones, Kara Oglethorpe 21:13.19
46 Holka, Krista Lincoln Memorial 21:22.43
47 Zerfas, Nicole Olivet 21:22.75
48 Gilbert, Nicole Olivet 21:43.06
49 Gerdes, Melanie Reinhardt 21:45.47
50 Brown, Raelyn Albany State 21:48.94
51 Staton, Dara Columbus St. 21:50.71
52 Taylor, Jessica Olivet 21:53.93
53 Hood, Emily Truett-McConnell 21:59.75
54 Depies, Kaili Concordia (Wis.) 22:17.25
55 Everett, Jaunia Columbus St. 23:03.22
56 Beck, Lindsey Covenant 23:05.27
57 Fitch, Margaret Covenant 23:48.20
58 Zahm, Kimberley Clayton State 24:12.47
59 Chance, Jenna Reinhardt 24:55.20
60 Rinesmith, Kaylee Reinhardt 25:42.20
- Sillcocks, Elizabeth Lee (Tenn.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Krumm, Isaac Unattached 16:24.62
1 Eagleson, Seth Lee (Tenn.) 15:11.72
2 Norris, Trevor Lincoln Memorial 15:25.97
3 Branson, Sam Emory 15:30.52
4 Lafleur, Marcus Clayton State 15:34.40
5 Pirtle, Cale Clayton State 15:36.46
6 Torres, Luis Emory 15:39.86
7 Silliman, Collin Georgia College 15:41.22
8 Hernandez, Jorge Lincoln Memorial 15:44.26
9 Albright, Spencer Spring Hill 15:56.12
10 Galvin, Jim Georgia College 15:56.93
11 Golema, Max SCAD Atlanta 15:59.90
12 Gebelein, Ryan Dalton State 16:07.85
13 Polk, Ryan Clayton State 16:08.62
14 Evans, Nicholas Oglethorpe 16:11.89
15 Strong, Jordan Montevallo 16:14.92
16 Griggs, Bryce Piedmont 16:15.30
17 Frey, Dom Heidelberg 16:19.22
18 Ortega, Juan Truett-McConnell 16:19.51
19 Vuskalns, Vilis Trine 16:19.61
20 Bledsoe, Robert Truett-McConnell 16:20.59
21 Noyes, Jeffrey UMass Boston 16:21.07
22 Stroh, Andrew Capital 16:21.99
23 King, Jacob Lincoln Memorial 16:25.39
24 Sneller, Micah Covenant 16:27.70
25 Trottier, Nathan Reinhardt 16:31.75
26 Galloway, Nathan Piedmont 16:32.71
27 Thomas, Brad Olivet 16:32.97
28 Marrufo, Julian NYU 16:33.06
29 Davis, Brandon Atlanta Track Club 16:36.31
30 Joy, Caleb Indiana Wesleyan 16:36.67
31 Ryan, Connor Montevallo 16:37.49
32 Mast, Aaron Trine 16:40.14
33 Allington, Grant NYU 16:43.61
34 Schloff, Nathan Hope 16:46.78
35 Sutton, Matt Georgia College 16:47.30
36 Power, McHenry Mercer 16:48.03
37 Johnson, Zackary Albany State 16:49.96
38 Nash, Kyle Heidelberg 16:53.31
39 Vonkutzleben, Austin Georgia College 16:53.68
40 Brannen, Mark Mercer 16:54.14
41 Taylor, Zachary Mobile 16:55.01
42 Guillory, Alex Mobile 17:00.20
43 Tueller, Matthew Covenant 17:00.79
44 Mami, Steven Montevallo 17:08.60
45 Hill, Jamorris Albany State 17:09.78
46 Syler, Zach Truett-McConnell 17:10.47
47 Guthrie, James Lee (Tenn.) 17:11.10
48 Swafford, Devin Dalton State 17:13.19
49 Jasper, Tim Heidelberg 17:13.53
50 Atchison, Zach Covenant 17:18.20
51 Bierema, Nathan Covenant 17:19.13
52 Calhoun, Harrison Lincoln Memorial 17:29.90
53 James, D'Shaun Albany State 17:31.50
54 Brennan, Austin Reinhardt 17:32.01
55 Johnson, Nicholas Hope 17:36.74
56 Engelhardt, Jonah Hope 17:39.99
57 Lortie, Calvin Capital 17:50.25
58 Napier, Quinton Capital 17:50.77
59 McMorris, John Hope 17:57.56
60 Tiegen, Ryan Concordia (Wis.) 18:02.67
61 Henderson, Austin Tuskegee 18:54.19
62 Carden, Jonathan Oglethorpe 18:59.26
- Breeden, Tyler Emory DNF
- Benson, khayVonn Shorter DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Krumm, Isaac Unattached 16:24.62
1 Evans, Nicholas Oglethorpe 16:11.89
2 Strong, Jordan Montevallo 16:14.92
3 Frey, Dom Heidelberg 16:19.22
4 Ortega, Juan Truett-McConnell 16:19.51
5 Sneller, Micah Covenant 16:27.70
6 Trottier, Nathan Reinhardt 16:31.75
7 Galloway, Nathan Piedmont 16:32.71
8 Marrufo, Julian NYU 16:33.06
9 Joy, Caleb Indiana Wesleyan 16:36.67
10 Ryan, Connor Montevallo 16:37.49
11 Allington, Grant NYU 16:43.61
12 Power, McHenry Mercer 16:48.03
13 Vonkutzleben, Austin Georgia College 16:53.68
14 Brannen, Mark Mercer 16:54.14
15 Guillory, Alex Mobile 17:00.20
16 Tueller, Matthew Covenant 17:00.79
17 Mami, Steven Montevallo 17:08.60
18 Guthrie, James Lee (Tenn.) 17:11.10
- Breeden, Tyler Emory DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Saunders, Amina West Georgia 14.50 0.7
2 Pettway, Yasmin Montevallo 14.56 0.7
3 Chavarry, Hunter Montevallo 14.60 0.7
4 Perry, Blake Jacksonville St. 14.81 0.7
5 McManis, Portia Shorter 14.87 0.7
6 Foster, Andrea West Georgia 15.40 0.7
7 Bright, Kaitlyn Kentucky State 15.64 0.7
- Brown, Amanda Rowan DNF 0.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Chavarry, Hunter Montevallo 14.71 0.0
2 Saunders, Amina West Georgia 14.82 1.1
3 Perry, Blake Jacksonville St. 15.04 1.4
4 Pettway, Yasmin Montevallo 15.13 0.3
5 McManis, Portia Shorter 15.14 2.3
6 Foster, Andrea West Georgia 15.23 2.3
7 Brown, Amanda Rowan 15.31 1.0
8 Bright, Kaitlyn Kentucky State 15.34 2.3
9 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 15.36 1.4
10 McClain , Aspen Shorter 15.50 1.1
11 Davila, Nadia West Georgia 15.51 0.0
12 Romine, Sydney Brenau 15.54 1.4
13 Ansong, Jackie Rowan 15.68 1.0
14 Ayinde, Fatimat NYU 15.80 1.1
15 Osei, Dilys Emory 15.91 2.4
16 Johnson, Kim Rowan 15.99 2.4
17 Dean , Bria Shorter 16.08 1.1
18 Tarvin, Selena Jacksonville St. 16.16 2.3
19 Mayes, Niamani Capital 16.27 1.1
20 Davis, Gabrielle Emory 16.29 0.3
21 Harrison, Mykayla Montevallo 16.39 0.0
22 Quinter, Olivia Capital 16.59 1.4
23 Wilkins, Carly Indiana Wesleyan 16.70 1.1
24 Kilgas, Moira Concordia (Wis.) 16.90 0.0
25 Howard, Justice Albany State 16.91 1.4
26 Acevedo, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 17.09 2.4
27 Williams, Charity Emmanuel (Ga.) 17.11 0.3
28 Rich, Alison Hope 17.26 0.3
29 George, Ashley Emmanuel (Ga.) 17.27 1.0
30 Schwarzbek, Allison Heidelberg 17.38 0.0
31 Steinmetz, Kelsie Ohio Wesleyan 17.43 1.0
32 Rollins, Nandi Tuskegee 17.59 2.3
33 Cross, Darielle Rowan 17.60 0.3
34 Hilt, Emily Capital 17.72 2.4
35 Beaty, Megan Piedmont 17.76 0.3
36 Porch, Baylee Jacksonville St. 17.76 2.4
37 Pickelheimer, Hailey Hope 18.09 1.4
38 Bodet, Amelia Spring Hill 18.10 0.3
39 Bowen, Shayla Albany State 18.16 0.0
40 Julia, Marialejandra Life 18.43 2.4
41 Gates, Breanna Albany State 19.10 2.4
42 Olton, Lauren UMass Boston 19.11 1.4
43 VanderStoep, Allison Hope 19.44 1.0
44 Gray, Rebecca Tuskegee 19.55 2.3
45 Watson, Diann Reinhardt 19.79 1.0
46 Ford, Ariana Tuskegee 19.88 2.3
47 King, McKenzi Birmingham-Southern 20.08 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Benjamin, David Rowan 14.22 2.7
2 Ross , Jonathan Shorter 14.25 2.7
3 Toliver, Chase Rowan 14.87 2.7
4 Rogin, Benjamin Emory 15.00 2.7
5 Abduljelil, Ifa Ohio Wesleyan 15.03 2.7
6 Parker, Derek Indiana Wesleyan 15.40 2.7
7 Stefanski, Jason Rowan 15.47 2.7
- Grillo, Matt Rowan DNF 2.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ross , Jonathan Shorter 14.59 1.0
2 Benjamin, David Rowan 14.80 0.4
3 Abduljelil, Ifa Ohio Wesleyan 15.25 0.9
4 Toliver, Chase Rowan 15.35 0.4
5 Grillo, Matt Rowan 15.50 0.4
6 Rogin, Benjamin Emory 15.53 1.0
7 Stefanski, Jason Rowan 15.57 1.7
8 Parker, Derek Indiana Wesleyan 15.63 1.7
9 Bollan, Mat Trine 15.63 1.7
10 Johnson, Dante Kentucky State 15.68 0.9
11 Broomfield, Quinton Ohio Wesleyan 15.70 0.4
12 Elder, Micheal Reinhardt 15.72 0.4
13 Nick, Damon Concordia (Wis.) 15.72 0.4
14 Hasselbrook, Silas Concordia (Wis.) 15.89 0.4
15 Bell, Zavion Tuskegee 16.09 1.0
16 Herron, Daniel Albany State 16.20 0.4
17 Fletcher, Lane Shorter 16.49 1.0
18 Elm, Noah Emory 16.57 0.9
19 Triplett, Andrew Birmingham-Southern 16.91 0.4
20 Beucler, Kenny Heidelberg 17.47 0.9
21 Copley, Brandon Capital 17.51 0.9
22 Mennen, Jack Indiana Wesleyan 17.51 1.0
23 Trezise, Mason Capital 17.68 0.4
24 Gallien, Khalil Xavier-Louisiana 17.82 0.9
25 Harper, Nathan Emory 17.89 0.4
26 Suter, Jon Heidelberg 18.06 1.7
27 Campbell, Shakir Birmingham-Southern 18.06 0.4
28 Harrison, Treymale Truett-McConnell 18.99 1.0
29 Guice, Oliver Birmingham-Southern 21.53 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Albany State A 47.61
2 Shorter A 47.82
3 Shorter B 48.02
4 Columbus St. A 48.14
5 Xavier-Louisiana A 48.27
6 Montevallo A 48.30
7 Spring Hill A 48.71
8 Xavier-Louisiana B 48.73
9 Clark Atlanta A 48.87
10 Emory A 49.28
11 Oglethorpe A 49.29
12 West Georgia A 49.38
13 Kentucky State A 49.40
14 Rowan A 49.46
15 UMass Boston A 49.50
16 Miles A 49.55
17 Ohio Wesleyan A 49.75
18 Heidelberg A 49.92
19 Mobile A 49.96
20 Clayton State A 50.04
21 Clark Atlanta B 50.29
22 NYU A 50.36
23 Brenau A 50.97
24 Trine A 51.13
25 Capital A 51.16
26 Life A 51.19
27 Rowan B 51.59
28 Tuskegee A 51.93
29 Tuskegee B 52.10
30 Rowan C 52.21
31 Clayton State B 52.54
32 Olivet A 53.37
33 Miles B 54.99
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Columbus St. A 40.95
2 Shorter A 41.22
3 Rowan A 41.70
4 Ohio Wesleyan A 42.19
5 Clayton State A 42.29
6 Rowan B 42.96
7 Emory A 43.14
8 Reinhardt A 43.30
9 Capital A 43.57
10 Kentucky State A 43.60
11 Shorter B 43.63
12 Reinhardt B 43.80
13 Truett-McConnell A 43.81
14 Clayton State B 43.83
15 Montevallo A 44.04
16 Covenant A 45.54
17 NYU A 45.62
18 Clayton State C 46.42
19 Heidelberg A 46.85
Albany State A DNF
Tuskegee A DNF
UMass Boston A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shorter A 3:52.46
2 Xavier-Louisiana A 3:53.83
3 Brenau A 3:59.51
4 Montevallo A 4:00.90
5 Spring Hill A 4:02.90
6 West Georgia A 4:04.13
7 Birmingham-Southern A 4:05.17
8 Life A 4:06.06
9 Capital A 4:06.89
10 Rowan A 4:07.52
11 Ohio Wesleyan A 4:09.09
12 Xavier-Louisiana B 4:09.22
13 Emory B 4:09.65
14 Hope A 4:09.74
15 Clark Atlanta A 4:09.99
16 Brenau B 4:10.48
17 Clayton State A 4:10.82
18 Indiana Wesleyan A 4:11.22
19 Heidelberg A 4:12.72
20 Albany State A 4:13.45
21 Shorter B 4:14.37
22 Trine A 4:16.99
23 Rowan B 4:20.75
24 Tuskegee A 4:21.57
25 Hope B 4:25.12
26 Clayton State B 4:26.38
27 Covenant A 4:27.43
28 Clark Atlanta B 4:28.07
29 Tuskegee C 4:30.34
30 Truett-McConnell A 4:42.69
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shorter C 3:15.97
2 Shorter A 3:17.68
3 Rowan A 3:20.35
4 Albany State A 3:22.39
5 Columbus St. A 3:23.01
6 Montevallo A 3:23.67
7 Hope A 3:23.80
8 Clayton State A 3:25.20
9 Birmingham-Southern A 3:25.39
10 Heidelberg A 3:25.96
11 Piedmont A 3:26.08
12 Reinhardt A 3:26.28
13 Brewton-Parker A 3:26.55
14 Indiana Wesleyan A 3:27.33
15 Truett-McConnell A 3:27.87
16 Rowan B 3:28.78
17 Ohio Wesleyan A 3:29.32
18 NYU A 3:30.61
19 Indiana Wesleyan B 3:30.75
20 Hope B 3:32.88
21 UTC All Stars A 3:37.63
22 Hope C 3:38.07
23 Oglethorpe A 3:38.19
24 Covenant A 3:38.23
25 Tuskegee A 3:40.50
26 UMass Boston A 3:40.58
27 Tuskegee B 3:42.52
28 Clayton State B 3:47.91
29 Tuskegee C 4:12.50
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Emory A 9:46.10
2 Life A 9:48.35
3 Rowan A 9:50.40
4 Xavier-Louisiana A 9:54.69
5 Emory B 9:59.88
6 Hope A 10:02.95
7 Hope B 10:13.42
8 West Georgia A 10:24.11
9 Olivet A 10:25.88
10 Brenau A 10:29.39
11 Clayton State A 10:32.10
12 Birmingham-Southern A 10:41.95
13 Lincoln Memorial A 10:54.28
14 Hope C 11:18.99
15 Tuskegee A 11:24.03
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shorter A 7:53.73
2 Hope A 7:58.32
3 Columbus St. A 8:00.20
4 Lincoln Memorial A 8:06.92
5 Emory A 8:14.73
6 Oglethorpe A 8:17.92
7 Birmingham-Southern A 8:18.67
8 Clayton State A 8:21.32
9 Mobile A 8:29.49
10 Hope B 8:36.22
11 Montevallo A 8:49.86
12 Covenant A 9:04.30
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Indiana Wesleyan A 12:53.59
2 Rowan A 13:02.07
3 Spring Hill A 13:09.19
4 Emory A 13:15.24
5 Albany State A 13:22.76
6 Hope A 13:49.78
7 Hope B 13:55.55
8 West Georgia A 14:09.92
9 Covenant A 14:13.50
10 Olivet A 14:20.46
11 Hope C 15:13.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Emory A 10:23.10
2 Shorter A 10:25.39
3 Clayton State A 10:31.01
4 Columbus St. A 10:49.32
5 Hope A 11:07.63
6 Emory B 11:07.86
7 Dalton State A 11:13.41
8 Covenant A 11:34.08
9 Olivet A 11:37.26
10 Hope B 12:10.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Haughton, Trisan West Georgia 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Brown, Tanzanie Shorter 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Gallagher, Kailey Rowan 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Caudle, Briana Jacksonville St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Buttolph, Hannah Lee (Tenn.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Edwards, Erica Jacksonville St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Olton, Lauren UMass Boston 1.52m 4' 11.75"
9 Santiago, Alex West Georgia 1.52m 4' 11.75"
10 Huston, Christie Indiana Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11.0"
10 Small, Jordan Emory 1.50m 4' 11.0"
10 Rollins, Madison Jacksonville St. 1.50m 4' 11.0"
13 Hilt, Emily Capital 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Harrison, Mykayla Montevallo 1.50m 4' 11.0"
15 Toomer, Emily Oglethorpe 1.50m 4' 11.0"
16 Lindo, Nyla Emory 1.47m 4' 9.75"
17 Veldhorst, Nicole Concordia (Wis.) 1.47m 4' 9.75"
17 Bodet, Amelia Spring Hill 1.47m 4' 9.75"
19 Johnson, Destiny Clayton State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
19 Rozsa, Nicole Ohio Wesleyan 1.47m 4' 9.75"
21 Rollins, Nandi Tuskegee 1.47m 4' 9.75"
21 Howard, Justice Albany State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
23 Waters, Kayla Columbus St. 1.47m 4' 9.75"
24 Inge, NaDarria Montevallo 1.45m 4' 9.0"
25 Johnson, Kim Rowan 1.45m 4' 9.0"
25 Sanford, Alisa Brenau 1.45m 4' 9.0"
27 Rich, Alison Hope 1.45m 4' 9.0"
28 Nicastro, Madelyn Birmingham-Southern 1.42m 4' 7.75"
28 Burnes, Olivia UMass Boston 1.42m 4' 7.75"
30 Garnigan, Alexis Brenau 1.42m 4' 7.75"
31 Gerig, Addyson Hope 1.37m 4' 6.0"
32 Marnholtz, Morgan Concordia (Wis.) 1.37m 4' 6.0"
32 Behan, Emily Emory 1.37m 4' 6.0"
- Brown, Daphene Kentucky State NP
- Romine, Sydney Brenau NP
- Bowen, Shayla Albany State NP
- Gates, Breanna Albany State NP
- Kuerten, Bethany Birmingham-Southern NP
- Crump, Jasmine Shorter NP
- VanderZwaag, Jamie Hope NP
- Provost, Michael Life NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Brown, Daniel Unattached 2.04m 6' 8.25"
1 Escoffery, Harrison Rowan 2.09m 6' 10.25"
2 Jackson, Cervantes Albany State 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 2.04m 6' 8.25"
4 Fritz, Wes Heidelberg 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Izenbart, Joshua Hope 1.99m 6' 6.25"
6 Blackmon, Nate Columbus St. 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Jackson, Ratavious Shorter 1.94m 6' 4.25"
8 Omoregbe, Andrew Clayton State 1.89m 6' 2.25"
9 Luster, Cameron Birmingham-Southern 1.89m 6' 2.25"
10 Seman, John Capital 1.84m 6' 0.5"
11 Henkel, William Hope 1.84m 6' 0.5"
12 Lemons, Nick Piedmont 1.84m 6' 0.5"
13 Grillo, Matt Rowan 1.84m 6' 0.5"
14 Campbell, Cedric Birmingham-Southern 1.79m 5' 10.5"
14 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg 1.79m 5' 10.5"
16 Inman, Miles Albany State 1.74m 5' 8.5"
17 Spranger, Samual Concordia (Wis.) 1.74m 5' 8.5"
17 Ip, Eddie Hope 1.74m 5' 8.5"
19 Fletcher, Lane Shorter 1.74m 5' 8.5"
20 Masoad, Makarios Concordia (Wis.) 1.69m 5' 6.5"
21 Hawkins, Kentwaine Kentucky State 1.69m 5' 6.5"
- Hightower , Eli Shorter NP
- Carter, Shaun Clayton State NP
- Mennen, Jack Indiana Wesleyan NP
- Jackson, Christopher Albany State NP
- Villageois, Ivan Birmingham-Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lyle, Jordan Capital 3.37m 11' 0.75"
2 Sewell, Laura Jacksonville St. 3.22m 10' 6.75"
2 Rozsa, Nicole Ohio Wesleyan 3.22m 10' 6.75"
4 Miller, Jennifer Concordia (Wis.) 3.22m 10' 6.75"
5 Saridakis, Isabel Emory 3.07m 10' 0.75"
5 Placentra, Dana NYU 3.07m 10' 0.75"
5 Steinmetz, Kelsie Ohio Wesleyan 3.07m 10' 0.75"
8 Johnson, Emma Hope 3.07m 10' 0.75"
9 Daniels, Ayana Brenau 3.07m 10' 0.75"
10 Walling, Kelsey Jacksonville St. 3.07m 10' 0.75"
11 DeWine, Harper Birmingham-Southern 2.92m 9' 7.0"
12 Murphy, Sarah Hope 2.92m 9' 7.0"
13 Jesson, Kaleena Emory 2.77m 9' 1.0"
13 Lindsey, Alexus Birmingham-Southern 2.77m 9' 1.0"
15 McDaniel, Erin Montevallo 2.77m 9' 1.0"
16 Gill, Haley Brenau 2.77m 9' 1.0"
17 DeLacey, Kelley Berry 2.62m 8' 7.0"
17 Button, Anita Brenau 2.62m 8' 7.0"
19 Howard, Hannah Hope 2.62m 8' 7.0"
- King, McKenzi Birmingham-Southern NP
- Liss, Dara Emory NP
- Farid, Erini NYU NP
- Rodgers, Sabrina Columbus St. NP
- May, Kayla Olivet NP
- Kaliniak, Michaela Olivet NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ray, Kyle Piedmont 4.27m 14' 0.0"
2 King, Sherman NYU 4.27m 14' 0.0"
3 Chapman, Nathan Columbus St. 4.12m 13' 6.25"
4 Brice, Mitchell Berry 4.12m 13' 6.25"
5 Gregory, Austin NYU 3.97m 13' 0.25"
5 Bennett, Peter Columbus St. 3.97m 13' 0.25"
5 Blankenship, Jayson Ohio Wesleyan 3.97m 13' 0.25"
8 Turner, Benjamin Hope 3.97m 13' 0.25"
9 Lunderberg, David Hope 3.82m 12' 6.25"
9 Campbell, David Birmingham-Southern 3.82m 12' 6.25"
11 Woods, Austin Reinhardt 3.82m 12' 6.25"
12 Mitchell, Wil Montevallo 3.67m 12' 0.5"
13 Burwell, Austin Montevallo 3.67m 12' 0.5"
14 Eljack, Mohamed Tuskegee 3.37m 11' 0.75"
- Hespe, Nick NYU NP
- Zunker, Timothy Concordia (Wis.) NP
- Caldwell, Ethan Berry NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Moss, Tricia Unattached 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.0
0 Sokunbi, Olamide Unattached 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.0
1 Jonathas, Wadeline UMass Boston 5.76m 18' 10.75" -0.2
2 Brinson, Jonina Mobile 5.70m 18' 8.5" -1.6
3 Cook, Brittany Jacksonville St. 5.57m 18' 3.25" -0.7
4 Clay, Amanda Ohio Wesleyan 5.56m 18' 3.0" 1.9
5 Occeus, Ismaelle Brenau 5.41m 17' 9.0" 1.5
6 Waters, Kayla Columbus St. 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.8
7 McCauley, Michelle Rowan 5.26m 17' 3.25" 1.0
8 Lindo, Nyla Emory 5.23m 17' 2.0" 0.0
9 Brown, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 5.22m 17' 1.5" -0.5
10 Manivanh, Taylor Capital 5.14m 16' 10.5" 1.5
11 Golden, Miyah Shorter 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.0
12 Haughton, Trisan West Georgia 5.08m 16' 8.0" -0.6
13 Davis, Gabrielle Emory 5.07m 16' 7.75" 0.0
14 McManis, Portia Shorter 5.06m 16' 7.25" -0.7
15 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn Emory 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1.4
16 Cherry, Dy'Asiza West Georgia 5.00m 16' 5.0" 0.4
17 Kendall, Chelsea Mobile 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.0
18 Johnson, Kim Rowan 4.95m 16' 3.0" 1.5
19 Rowe, Angel Rowan 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.0
20 Tarvin, Selena Jacksonville St. 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.0
21 Tinson, Adasia Mobile 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.0
21 DiTonno, Kari Rowan 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.0
23 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 4.89m 16' 0.5" -1.3
23 Finebone, Kemjika Clayton State 4.89m 16' 0.5" 0.0
25 Driggers, Taylor UMass Boston 4.87m 15' 11.75" -1.7
26 Chavarry, Hunter Montevallo 4.86m 15' 11.5" -0.6
27 Ford, Ariana Tuskegee 4.85m 15' 11.0" 0.0
28 Pyett, Emily Voorhees 4.83m 15' 10.25" -0.9
29 Sanford, Alisa Brenau 4.82m 15' 9.75" 0.0
30 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg 4.80m 15' 9.0" 0.3
30 Hunter, Amy Emory 4.80m 15' 9.0" 0.0
32 Nicastro, Madelyn Birmingham-Southern 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.0
33 Johnson, Destiny Clayton State 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.4
34 Santiago, Alex West Georgia 4.72m 15' 6.0" -0.1
34 Francis, Tselani Tuskegee 4.72m 15' 6.0" -0.7
36 Chang, Katie Emory 4.69m 15' 4.75" 0.6
37 Mclendon, Destiny Tuskegee 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
37 Porch, Baylee Jacksonville St. 4.66m 15' 3.5" 0.0
39 Hardegree, Brooke Piedmont 4.57m 15' 0.0" 0.0
40 Coe, Maya Emory 4.55m 14' 11.25" 0.0
41 Miskelley, Chelsea Hope 4.54m 14' 10.75" -1.0
42 Gerig, Addyson Hope 4.50m 14' 9.25" -0.8
43 Rich, Alison Hope 4.49m 14' 8.75" -1.0
44 Genovesi, Gabrielle Capital 4.48m 14' 8.5" 0.0
45 Julia, Marialejandra Life 4.47m 14' 8.0" 0.7
46 Jordan, Jalleyah Albany State 4.38m 14' 4.5" -0.1
47 Cone, Caroline Covenant 4.37m 14' 4.0" 0.0
48 Inge, NaDarria Montevallo 4.36m 14' 3.75" -1.3
49 March, Tatiana Concordia (Wis.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.0
50 Williams, Iman Brenau 4.30m 14' 1.25" 0.2
51 Provost, Michael Life 4.19m 13' 9.0" 0.0
52 Kelsey, Raven UMass Boston 4.13m 13' 6.75" -0.4
53 Cutlip, Dani Reinhardt 4.11m 13' 6.0" -0.9
54 Hammond, Zaire Clark Atlanta 4.10m 13' 5.5" 0.1
55 Kuerten, Bethany Birmingham-Southern 3.95m 12' 11.5" -0.3
56 Jones, Kourtney Spring Hill 3.91m 12' 10.0" 1.3
- Johnson , D'Nautica Miles NP -
- Jones, Dykearah Albany State NP -
- Belue, Kaitlyn Montevallo NP -
- Gates, Breanna Albany State NP -
- VanDamme, Courtney Concordia (Wis.) NP -
- Hennigh, Hannah Covenant NP -
- Brown, Briana Miles NP -
- White, Rebecca Oglethorpe NP -
- Wilt, Hanna Covenant NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 7.21m 23' 8.0" -0.6
2 Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 7.14m 23' 5.25" 0.0
3 Blackmon, Nate Columbus St. 7.09m 23' 3.25" 0.0
4 Willman, Jonathan Shorter 7.04m 23' 1.25" 0.8
5 Jackson, Ratavious Shorter 7.04m 23' 1.25" 0.0
6 Farish, Timothy Montevallo 7.02m 23' 0.5" 0.0
7 Barnett, Jeffery Trine 7.01m 23' 0.0" 0.8
8 Dishmond, Stephen Voorhees 6.76m 22' 2.25" -0.1
9 Jones, Nick Indiana Wesleyan 6.75m 22' 1.75" 0.5
10 Patrick , Dontavious Voorhees 6.71m 22' 0.25" 0.0
11 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 6.66m 21' 10.25" -0.1
12 Lauck, Cameron Indiana Wesleyan 6.65m 21' 10.0" -1.9
13 Jackson, Cervantes Albany State 6.51m 21' 4.25" 0.0
14 Manley, Jamichael Tuskegee 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.7
15 Weaver, Zaire Rowan 6.35m 20' 10.0" 0.0
16 Coleman, Keairez Xavier-Louisiana 6.34m 20' 9.75" 0.4
17 Davis, Sam Reinhardt 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1.1
18 Murray, Barry Spring Hill 6.31m 20' 8.5" -0.3
19 Hubbard, Dashae Tuskegee 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.1
20 Helfman, Maxwell Emory 6.27m 20' 7.0" 0.0
21 Fritz, Wes Heidelberg 6.24m 20' 5.75" 0.2
22 Battat, Michael Emory 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.7
22 Gregoire, Mason Covenant 6.20m 20' 4.25" 1.3
24 Jackson, Andre Reinhardt 6.11m 20' 0.5" -0.2
25 Jones, Javon Birmingham-Southern 6.09m 19' 11.75" 0.8
26 Townsend, Eric Trine 6.02m 19' 9.0" 2.1
27 Delk, Kyle Covenant 6.01m 19' 8.75" 0.3
28 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 6.00m 19' 8.25" 0.0
29 Gibbons, Tucker Hope 5.97m 19' 7.0" -0.5
30 Brooks, Justin Lee (Tenn.) 5.95m 19' 6.25" -0.1
31 Yeck, Nicholas Olivet 5.84m 19' 2.0" 0.0
31 Morrow, Delontaye Ohio Wesleyan 5.84m 19' 2.0" 0.0
31 Blackmon, Justin Shorter 5.84m 19' 2.0" 1.0
34 Smith, Tramaine Reinhardt 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.0
35 Burnett, Brian Ohio Wesleyan 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.0
36 Wright, Randall Oglethorpe 5.70m 18' 8.5" 1.8
37 Izenbart, Joshua Hope 5.66m 18' 7.0" 0.8
38 Kopp, Louis Hope 5.65m 18' 6.5" 1.0
39 McQuillen, Ben Heidelberg 5.52m 18' 1.5" 0.0
40 Omoregbe, Andrew Clayton State 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.0
41 Hawkins, Kentwaine Kentucky State 5.47m 17' 11.5" 0.0
42 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 5.42m 17' 9.5" 0.0
43 Hill, Xavier UMass Boston 5.36m 17' 7.0" 1.4
44 Foster, Seth Olivet 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.0
45 Sanchez, Levy Spring Hill 5.33m 17' 6.0" -1.3
46 Whitted, Chapman Covenant 5.27m 17' 3.5" 0.6
47 Suter, Jon Heidelberg 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.7
47 Su, Yohan NYU 5.24m 17' 2.25" -0.8
49 Blankenship, Jayson Ohio Wesleyan 5.19m 17' 0.5" 1.1
50 Mitchell, Logan UMass Boston 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.3
51 Carter, Shaun Clayton State 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.0
52 Goodwin, Gabe Birmingham-Southern 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2.2
53 Miller, Rashon Albany State 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.1
54 Haan, Jager Hope 5.02m 16' 5.75" 0.0
55 Marin, Miquel Olivet 4.88m 16' 0.25" -0.9
- Lawson, Jeremy Albany State NP -
- Lee, William NYU NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brinson, Jonina Mobile 11.43m 37' 6.0" 1.3
2 Foster, Andrea West Georgia 11.24m 36' 10.5" -2.2
3 Waters, Kayla Columbus St. 11.21m 36' 9.5" 1.6
4 Missi, Corinne Spring Hill 11.20m 36' 9.0" -1.2
5 Robinson, Yamara Shorter 11.18m 36' 8.25" -0.6
6 Robinson, Karen Lincoln Memorial 11.15m 36' 7.0" -0.5
7 McManis, Portia Shorter 11.14m 36' 6.75" 1.9
9 Lindo, Nyla Emory 11.05m 36' 3.0" 1.2
9 Perry, Blake Jacksonville St. 11.14m 36' 6.75" -1.4
10 Rowe, Angel Rowan 10.86m 35' 7.75" -2.3
11 Occeus, Ismaelle Brenau 10.78m 35' 4.5" -0.1
12 Shaw, Arielle Oglethorpe 10.73m 35' 2.5" 0.4
13 Harrison, Mykayla Montevallo 10.72m 35' 2.0" -0.5
15 Manivanh, Taylor Capital 10.72m 35' 2.0" 0.0
15 Inge, NaDarria Montevallo 10.71m 35' 1.75" 0.6
16 McClain , Aspen Shorter 10.70m 35' 1.25" -1.3
17 Bodet, Amelia Spring Hill 10.56m 34' 7.75" 1.1
18 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 10.43m 34' 2.75" -1.2
19 Belue, Kaitlyn Montevallo 10.28m 33' 8.75" 2.2
20 Johnson, Kim Rowan 10.26m 33' 8.0" -0.4
21 Kendall, Chelsea Mobile 10.14m 33' 3.25" 1.7
22 Jordan, Jalleyah Albany State 10.06m 33' 0.25" -0.7
23 Hardegree, Brooke Piedmont 10.03m 32' 11.0" -1.4
24 Bowen, Shayla Albany State 10.00m 32' 9.75" -1.7
25 Chamalian, Jeimi Rowan 9.98m 32' 9.0" -0.8
26 Francis, Tselani Tuskegee 9.97m 32' 8.5" 2.1
27 Nicastro, Madelyn Birmingham-Southern 9.92m 32' 6.5" -0.6
28 Chang, Katie Emory 9.79m 32' 1.5" -0.9
29 Gallagher, Kailey Rowan 9.78m 32' 1.0" -3.3
30 Veldhorst, Nicole Concordia (Wis.) 9.77m 32' 0.75" 0.0
31 VanDamme, Courtney Concordia (Wis.) 9.75m 32' 0.0" -0.9
32 Bethea, Tasha Rowan 9.72m 31' 10.75" -1.0
33 Howard, Justice Albany State 9.70m 31' 10.0" 0.0
34 Hilt, Emily Capital 9.68m 31' 9.25" -1.0
35 Gerig, Addyson Hope 9.67m 31' 8.75" 0.8
35 Brown, Briana Miles 9.67m 31' 8.75" 4.3
37 Marnholtz, Morgan Concordia (Wis.) 9.65m 31' 8.0" -1.1
38 Kuerten, Bethany Birmingham-Southern 9.62m 31' 6.75" 1.5
39 Davila, Nadia West Georgia 9.61m 31' 6.5" -2.4
40 Howard, Akaila Capital 9.55m 31' 4.0" -1.0
41 Sanford, Alisa Brenau 9.53m 31' 3.25" -1.2
42 Jones, Kourtney Spring Hill 8.97m 29' 5.25" -0.7
43 Behan, Emily Emory 8.89m 29' 2.0" 1.9
44 Allen, Makeilee Hope 8.22m 26' 11.75" -0.1
- VanderZwaag, Jamie Hope NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Brown, Daniel Unattached 13.94m 45' 9.0" 0.0
1 Jackson, Cervantes Albany State 15.32m 50' 3.25" 1.5
2 Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 14.92m 48' 11.5" 1.0
3 Jackson, Ratavious Shorter 14.40m 47' 3.0" 0.6
4 Patrick , Dontavious Voorhees 14.07m 46' 2.0" -0.6
5 Blackmon, Nate Columbus St. 13.86m 45' 5.75" 1.7
6 Manley, Jamichael Tuskegee 13.71m 44' 11.75" 1.8
7 Coleman, Keairez Xavier-Louisiana 13.65m 44' 9.5" -0.2
8 Bonner, Donald Truett-McConnell 13.63m 44' 8.75" 0.0
9 Farish, Timothy Montevallo 13.24m 43' 5.25" -0.5
10 Escoffery, Harrison Rowan 13.08m 42' 11.0" -0.7
11 Weaver, Zaire Rowan 13.01m 42' 8.25" 1.5
12 Gibbons, Tucker Hope 12.79m 41' 11.5" 1.8
13 Villageois, Ivan Birmingham-Southern 12.67m 41' 7.0" 0.7
14 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg 12.61m 41' 4.5" 0.0
15 Hubbard, Dashae Tuskegee 12.56m 41' 2.5" 0.0
16 Murray, Barry Spring Hill 12.51m 41' 0.5" -0.1
17 Jones, Javon Birmingham-Southern 12.34m 40' 6.0" -2.0
18 Kopp, Louis Hope 12.14m 39' 10.0" -0.8
19 Mitchell, Logan UMass Boston 12.12m 39' 9.25" 0.4
20 Campbell, Cedric Birmingham-Southern 12.09m 39' 8.0" 1.4
21 Henkel, William Hope 11.77m 38' 7.5" -0.3
22 Hill, Xavier UMass Boston 11.31m 37' 1.25" 0.0
23 Davis, Sam Reinhardt 11.11m 36' 5.5" 1.5
- Haan, Jager Hope NP -
- Inman, Miles Albany State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bennett, Courtney Jacksonville St. 14.79m 48' 6.25"
2 Merritt, Sophie Jacksonville St. 13.34m 43' 9.25"
3 Freshkorn, Ashley Capital 12.57m 41' 3.0"
4 Dent, D'Leisha Miles 12.55m 41' 2.25"
5 Sims, Camilla Lee (Tenn.) 12.46m 40' 10.5"
6 Phillips, Brittianni Albany State 12.34m 40' 6.0"
7 Mitchell, Shahara Clark Atlanta 12.24m 40' 2.0"
8 Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State 11.95m 39' 2.5"
9 Davis, Brittney Spring Hill 11.74m 38' 6.25"
10 Moses, Nya West Georgia 11.52m 37' 9.5"
11 Cagle, Mary Jacksonville St. 11.34m 37' 2.5"
12 Potokar, Gracie Emory 11.31m 37' 1.25"
13 Summerour, Tanisha Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.01m 36' 1.5"
14 Williams, Cheyenne Tuskegee 10.66m 34' 11.75"
15 Thompson, Kady Indiana Wesleyan 10.39m 34' 1.25"
16 Lee, Kassie Capital 10.37m 34' 0.25"
17 Chandler, Jhalexuis Truett-McConnell 10.34m 33' 11.25"
18 Cummings, Ally Capital 10.33m 33' 10.75"
19 Haas, Sydney Brenau 10.29m 33' 9.25"
20 Hubbard, Latrese Clayton State 10.19m 33' 5.25"
21 Ford, Chelsey-Marie Kentucky State 10.15m 33' 3.75"
22 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 10.13m 33' 3.0"
23 Jones, Emani Clark Atlanta 10.08m 33' 1.0"
24 Cheatom, Kadejia Montevallo 10.06m 33' 0.25"
25 Baillie, Mikayla Indiana Wesleyan 10.03m 32' 11.0"
26 Dent, Brianna Columbus St. 10.02m 32' 10.5"
27 Hooks, LaKirstan Mobile 9.97m 32' 8.5"
27 Landrum, Angela Ohio Wesleyan 9.97m 32' 8.5"
29 Fischman, Haley Hope 9.96m 32' 8.25"
30 Haynes, Chelsy Clayton State 9.87m 32' 4.75"
31 Nieto-Thomas, Mariah Albany State 9.86m 32' 4.25"
32 Hardy, Morgan Miles 9.84m 32' 3.5"
33 Joyner, Helen NYU 9.81m 32' 2.25"
34 Dean, Gloria Indiana Wesleyan 9.69m 31' 9.5"
35 Weaver, Gretchen Ohio Wesleyan 9.62m 31' 6.75"
36 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 9.59m 31' 5.75"
37 DeLeon, Maria-Teresa Spring Hill 9.46m 31' 0.5"
38 Harper, Dajha Mobile 9.45m 31' 0.0"
39 Williams, Khadija Albany State 9.40m 30' 10.25"
40 Rollins, Nandi Tuskegee 9.26m 30' 4.75"
40 Lee, April Montevallo 9.26m 30' 4.75"
42 Bobo, Krystal Clark Atlanta 9.24m 30' 3.75"
42 Norris, Jazmin Birmingham-Southern 9.24m 30' 3.75"
44 Hill, India Tuskegee 9.22m 30' 3.0"
45 Owen, Sarah Montevallo 9.11m 29' 10.75"
46 Bracero, Tatyana Spring Hill 8.84m 29' 0.0"
47 Llewellyn, Miranda Heidelberg 8.69m 28' 6.25"
48 Teknipp, Caitlin West Georgia 8.51m 27' 11.0"
49 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 8.05m 26' 5.0"
50 Mills, Anna Reinhardt 7.49m 24' 7.0"
51 Clark, Gloria Brenau 7.22m 23' 8.25"
52 Ingram, Aubrey Brenau 6.90m 22' 7.75"
53 Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 6.73m 22' 1.0"
54 McGuire, Kayla West Georgia 6.29m 20' 7.75"
55 Wimbley, Dericka Miles 5.92m 19' 5.25"
56 Jacobs, Hannah Oglethorpe 5.90m 19' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kohles, Glenn Rowan 15.28m 50' 1.75"
2 Snow, Michael Birmingham-Southern 14.45m 47' 5.0"
3 Coil, Brennan Indiana Wesleyan 14.05m 46' 1.25"
4 Davis, Marquis Albany State 13.59m 44' 7.0"
5 Scott, Derek Trine 13.28m 43' 7.0"
6 Cardona, William Rowan 13.28m 43' 7.0"
7 Trujillo, Rod Oglethorpe 13.27m 43' 6.5"
8 Chandler, Jeff Truett-McConnell 13.15m 43' 1.75"
9 Babb, Jacob Hope 13.08m 42' 11.0"
10 Webb, Tyler Hope 12.82m 42' 0.75"
11 Smith, Fraser Capital 12.53m 41' 1.5"
12 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 12.35m 40' 6.25"
13 Woods, Tommy Mobile 12.31m 40' 4.75"
14 Freeman , Corey Shorter 12.10m 39' 8.5"
15 Morgan, Kameren Birmingham-Southern 12.08m 39' 7.75"
16 Jones, Anfernee Mobile 12.01m 39' 5.0"
17 Sickafoose, Christopher Spring Hill 12.00m 39' 4.5"
18 Paden, Justen Indiana Wesleyan 11.90m 39' 0.5"
19 Durr, Tristen Heidelberg 11.89m 39' 0.25"
20 Pittman, Gavin Mobile 11.79m 38' 8.25"
21 Irons, Jabari Brewton-Parker 11.68m 38' 4.0"
21 Shackelford, Montezz Columbus St. 11.68m 38' 4.0"
23 Manley, Jamichael Tuskegee 11.64m 38' 2.25"
24 Young, James Columbus St. 11.58m 38' 0.0"
25 Crouse, Camren Concordia (Wis.) 11.32m 37' 1.75"
26 Murrell, Jacob Indiana Wesleyan 11.13m 36' 6.25"
27 Ivester, Carson Reinhardt 11.01m 36' 1.5"
28 Ivery, Timothy Hope 10.96m 35' 11.5"
29 Hall, Darion Tuskegee 10.60m 34' 9.5"
30 Livingston, Kolan Kentucky State 10.58m 34' 8.5"
31 Fletcher, Lane Shorter 10.41m 34' 2.0"
32 Moore, Will Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.31m 33' 10.0"
33 Warren, Chase Lee (Tenn.) 10.26m 33' 8.0"
34 Mershon, Mitchell Piedmont 9.97m 32' 8.5"
35 Wilson, Matthew Lee (Tenn.) 8.90m 29' 2.5"
36 Wilson, Stephen Lee (Tenn.) 8.82m 28' 11.25"
37 Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan 8.50m 27' 10.75"
38 Goldin, Robert Oglethorpe 8.32m 27' 3.75"
39 Whitaker , Jaquante Shorter 6.93m 22' 9.0"
- Fee, Alex Heidelberg NP
- Smith, Joseph Birmingham-Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bennett, Courtney Jacksonville St. 43.69m 143' 4.25"
2 Merritt, Sophie Jacksonville St. 42.86m 140' 7.75"
3 Scott, Bryana Jacksonville St. 39.33m 129' 0.75"
4 Eckstein, Chloe Concordia (Wis.) 38.57m 126' 6.75"
5 Sims, Camilla Lee (Tenn.) 37.39m 122' 8.25"
6 Fischman, Haley Hope 36.83m 120' 10.25"
7 Nieto-Thomas, Mariah Albany State 35.92m 117' 10.5"
8 Carpenter, Chelsea Capital 34.80m 114' 2.25"
9 Mitchell, Shahara Clark Atlanta 34.10m 111' 10.75"
10 Teknipp, Caitlin West Georgia 33.22m 109' 0.25"
11 Thompson, Kady Indiana Wesleyan 33.14m 108' 9.0"
12 Hill, India Tuskegee 33.06m 108' 5.75"
13 Moses, Nya West Georgia 32.83m 107' 8.75"
14 Dent, D'Leisha Miles 32.61m 107' 0.25"
15 Haynes, Chelsy Clayton State 32.42m 106' 4.75"
16 Bracero, Tatyana Spring Hill 32.37m 106' 2.75"
17 Chandler, Jhalexuis Truett-McConnell 32.11m 105' 4.5"
18 Ford, Chelsey-Marie Kentucky State 31.93m 104' 9.25"
19 Jones, Emani Clark Atlanta 31.88m 104' 7.5"
20 Landrum, Angela Ohio Wesleyan 31.61m 103' 8.75"
21 Haggerty, Madison Ohio Wesleyan 31.13m 102' 1.75"
22 Freshkorn, Ashley Capital 31.07m 101' 11.5"
23 Hagar, Andrea Trine 30.92m 101' 5.5"
24 Baillie, Mikayla Indiana Wesleyan 30.84m 101' 2.5"
25 Williams, Khadija Albany State 30.65m 100' 7.0"
26 Builta, Emory Birmingham-Southern 30.52m 100' 1.75"
26 Dent, Brianna Columbus St. 30.52m 100' 1.75"
28 Cheatom, Kadejia Montevallo 30.46m 99' 11.5"
29 Traylor, Monet Montevallo 29.88m 98' 0.75"
30 Morgan, Lydia Indiana Wesleyan 29.54m 96' 11.25"
31 Williams, Cheyenne Tuskegee 29.48m 96' 9.0"
32 Watt, Megan Capital 29.30m 96' 1.75"
33 West, Hannah West Georgia 28.99m 95' 1.5"
34 Davis, Brittney Spring Hill 28.95m 95' 0.0"
35 Stevens, Alexis Lee (Tenn.) 28.81m 94' 6.5"
36 Bobo, Krystal Clark Atlanta 28.62m 93' 11.0"
37 Wagner, Paris Emory 28.37m 93' 1.25"
38 Haas, Sydney Brenau 28.11m 92' 3.0"
39 Davis, Paige Life 27.56m 90' 5.25"
40 Morenz, Sarah UMass Boston 27.06m 88' 9.5"
41 Summerour, Tanisha Emmanuel (Ga.) 26.59m 87' 3.0"
42 Lee, April Montevallo 26.06m 85' 6.25"
43 Wunder, Caroline Rowan 25.65m 84' 2.0"
44 Hooks, LaKirstan Mobile 25.50m 83' 8.25"
45 Okafor, Kemdi Emory 25.41m 83' 4.75"
46 Joyner, Helen NYU 24.52m 80' 5.5"
47 Weaver, Gretchen Ohio Wesleyan 23.86m 78' 3.75"
48 Whaley, Chrislyn Mobile 23.20m 76' 1.75"
49 Norris, Jazmin Birmingham-Southern 23.17m 76' 0.5"
50 Green, Antwaneshia Miles 21.08m 69' 2.25"
51 Ingram, Aubrey Brenau 20.68m 67' 10.5"
52 Harper, Dajha Mobile 19.04m 62' 6.0"
53 Mills, Anna Reinhardt 18.00m 59' 1.0"
54 Butts, Tamiya Miles 14.81m 48' 7.25"
- Hubbard, Latrese Clayton State NP
- Campfield, Shyan Spring Hill NP
- Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg NP
- Wulff, Haley Heidelberg NP
- Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kohles, Glenn Rowan 50.38m 165' 3.75"
2 Coil, Brennan Indiana Wesleyan 48.28m 158' 5.0"
3 Babb, Jacob Hope 43.69m 143' 4.25"
4 Davis, Marquis Albany State 41.07m 134' 9.25"
5 Lembersky, Zachary Emory 41.04m 134' 8.0"
6 Fee, Alex Heidelberg 40.79m 133' 10.25"
7 Pittman, Gavin Mobile 39.33m 129' 0.75"
8 Morgan, Kameren Birmingham-Southern 38.91m 127' 8.25"
9 Freeman , Corey Shorter 38.63m 126' 9.25"
10 Young, James Columbus St. 38.27m 125' 7.0"
11 Martin, Mitch Trine 37.54m 123' 2.25"
12 Shackelford, Montezz Columbus St. 37.43m 122' 10.0"
13 Root, Mathew Spring Hill 37.31m 122' 5.25"
14 Trujillo, Rod Oglethorpe 37.09m 121' 8.5"
15 Durr, Tristen Heidelberg 36.49m 119' 9.0"
16 Smith, Joseph Birmingham-Southern 36.34m 119' 3.0"
17 Smith, Fraser Capital 36.32m 119' 2.25"
18 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 36.12m 118' 6.25"
19 Livingston, Kolan Kentucky State 35.71m 117' 2.25"
20 Gerber, Nick Trine 35.60m 116' 9.75"
21 Cardona, William Rowan 34.71m 113' 10.75"
22 Gutzky, Ben Heidelberg 34.64m 113' 8.0"
23 Adams, Troy Birmingham-Southern 33.62m 110' 4.0"
24 Paden, Justen Indiana Wesleyan 33.21m 108' 11.75"
25 Ivery, Timothy Hope 33.20m 108' 11.25"
26 Woods, Tommy Mobile 33.05m 108' 5.5"
27 Ivester, Carson Reinhardt 33.02m 108' 4.25"
28 Webb, Tyler Hope 31.26m 102' 7.0"
29 Sickafoose, Christopher Spring Hill 29.99m 98' 5.0"
30 Williams Jr, Steve Mobile 29.26m 96' 0.25"
31 Chandler, Jeff Truett-McConnell 28.97m 95' 0.75"
32 Moore, Will Emmanuel (Ga.) 28.88m 94' 9.25"
33 Crouse, Camren Concordia (Wis.) 27.25m 89' 5.0"
34 Whitaker , Jaquante Shorter 26.75m 87' 9.5"
35 Mershon, Mitchell Piedmont 24.36m 79' 11.25"
36 Hightower , Eli Shorter 24.25m 79' 7.0"
37 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 23.05m 75' 7.75"
38 Hall, Darion Tuskegee 20.75m 68' 1.25"
- Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Caceres, Noelia Jacksonville St. 48.81m 160' 2.0"
2 Bennett, Courtney Jacksonville St. 45.10m 147' 11.75"
3 Steyer, Jenn Trine 44.93m 147' 5.25"
4 Branford, Aquanita Jacksonville St. 43.67m 143' 3.5"
5 Watt, Megan Capital 39.27m 128' 10.25"
6 Sims, Camilla Lee (Tenn.) 38.93m 127' 9.0"
7 Hubbard, Latrese Clayton State 38.30m 125' 8.25"
8 Builta, Emory Birmingham-Southern 37.90m 124' 4.5"
9 Bobo, Krystal Clark Atlanta 37.57m 123' 3.5"
10 Lee, April Montevallo 36.70m 120' 5.25"
11 Landrum, Angela Ohio Wesleyan 36.60m 120' 1.25"
12 Wunder, Caroline Rowan 35.82m 117' 6.5"
13 Cheatom, Kadejia Montevallo 35.66m 117' 0.25"
14 Fischman, Haley Hope 35.53m 116' 7.0"
15 Norris, Jazmin Birmingham-Southern 35.43m 116' 3.25"
16 Nieto-Thomas, Mariah Albany State 35.09m 115' 1.75"
17 Williams, Khadija Albany State 34.90m 114' 6.25"
18 Haggerty, Madison Ohio Wesleyan 34.76m 114' 0.75"
19 Morgan, Lydia Indiana Wesleyan 34.47m 113' 1.25"
20 Joyner, Helen NYU 34.27m 112' 5.5"
21 West, Hannah West Georgia 33.38m 109' 6.5"
22 Williams, Cheyenne Tuskegee 33.02m 108' 4.25"
23 Kreider, Jenna Capital 33.00m 108' 3.5"
23 Teknipp, Caitlin West Georgia 33.00m 108' 3.5"
25 Moses, Nya West Georgia 30.11m 98' 9.75"
26 Wagner, Paris Emory 29.47m 96' 8.5"
27 Haynes, Chelsy Clayton State 29.33m 96' 3.0"
28 Jones, Emani Clark Atlanta 28.78m 94' 5.25"
29 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 28.68m 94' 1.5"
30 Haas, Sydney Brenau 26.95m 88' 5.25"
31 Hill, India Tuskegee 25.98m 85' 3.0"
32 Llewellyn, Miranda Heidelberg 25.34m 83' 2.0"
33 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 25.15m 82' 6.5"
34 Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 23.49m 77' 1.0"
35 Dean, Gloria Indiana Wesleyan 23.46m 77' 0.0"
36 Dent, Brianna Columbus St. 21.54m 70' 8.25"
- Morenz, Sarah UMass Boston NP
- Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State NP
- Ford, Chelsey-Marie Kentucky State NP
- Mitchell, Shahara Clark Atlanta NP
- Traylor, Monet Montevallo NP
- Wulff, Haley Heidelberg NP
- King, Taylor Capital NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Stonestreet, Chris Unattached 58.90m 193' 3.25"
0 Markel, Paul Unattached 54.20m 177' 10.25"
1 Durr, Tristen Heidelberg 53.55m 175' 8.5"
2 Owen, Colby Capital 50.04m 164' 2.25"
3 Morgan, Kameren Birmingham-Southern 50.00m 164' 0.75"
4 Cardona, William Rowan 49.37m 162' 0.0"
5 Gutzky, Ben Heidelberg 49.00m 160' 9.5"
6 Gerber, Nick Trine 48.40m 158' 9.75"
7 Freeman , Corey Shorter 46.17m 151' 6.0"
8 Snow, Michael Birmingham-Southern 45.51m 149' 4.0"
9 Smith, Joseph Birmingham-Southern 41.86m 137' 4.25"
10 Fee, Alex Heidelberg 41.53m 136' 3.25"
11 Lembersky, Zachary Emory 41.23m 135' 3.5"
12 Martin, Mitch Trine 41.03m 134' 7.5"
13 Young, James Columbus St. 39.40m 129' 3.5"
14 Smith, Fraser Capital 39.21m 128' 8.0"
15 Murrell, Jacob Indiana Wesleyan 38.06m 124' 10.75"
16 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 36.24m 118' 11.0"
17 Davis, Marquis Albany State 35.70m 117' 1.75"
18 Webb, Tyler Hope 33.10m 108' 7.5"
19 Whitaker , Jaquante Shorter 32.85m 107' 9.5"
20 Crouse, Camren Concordia (Wis.) 32.34m 106' 1.5"
21 VanHeest, Matthew Hope 27.51m 90' 3.25"
22 Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan 21.99m 72' 2.0"
23 Mershon, Mitchell Piedmont 18.17m 59' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sauvage, Korinne Spring Hill 41.24m 135' 4.0"
2 Acevedo, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 38.08m 124' 11.5"
3 Romei, Greta Jacksonville St. 37.93m 124' 5.5"
4 Branford, Aquanita Jacksonville St. 37.20m 122' 0.75"
5 Canan, Kesley Mobile 34.60m 113' 6.5"
6 Mitchell, Shahara Clark Atlanta 33.93m 111' 4.0"
7 Scott, Tamia Xavier-Louisiana 33.68m 110' 6.25"
8 Cromer, Alexis West Georgia 33.62m 110' 4.0"
9 Williams, Khadija Albany State 33.18m 108' 10.5"
10 Crocker, Sarah Montevallo 32.50m 106' 7.75"
11 Porch, Baylee Jacksonville St. 32.11m 105' 4.5"
12 Mitchell, Kayla Brenau 30.57m 100' 3.75"
13 Eckstein, Chloe Concordia (Wis.) 30.47m 100' 0.0"
14 Yates, Annabel Spring Hill 28.73m 94' 3.25"
15 Mills, Anna Reinhardt 28.41m 93' 2.75"
16 Nicastro, Madelyn Birmingham-Southern 28.30m 92' 10.5"
17 Johnston, Taylor Capital 27.83m 91' 4.0"
18 Bowen, Shayla Albany State 26.54m 87' 1.25"
19 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg 26.44m 86' 9.25"
20 Trinidad, Keisy Montevallo 26.33m 86' 5.0"
21 Berriochoa, Paige West Georgia 26.06m 85' 6.25"
22 Farid, Erini NYU 25.88m 84' 11.25"
23 VanDamme, Courtney Concordia (Wis.) 25.50m 83' 8.25"
24 Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 25.41m 83' 4.75"
25 Teknipp, Caitlin West Georgia 25.11m 82' 4.75"
26 Davis, Toni Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.05m 82' 2.5"
27 Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State 24.08m 79' 0.25"
28 Hagar, Andrea Trine 23.70m 77' 9.25"
29 Rodgers, Sabrina Columbus St. 23.39m 76' 9.25"
29 Rollins, Nandi Tuskegee 23.39m 76' 9.25"
31 Spry, Rebecca Oglethorpe 22.96m 75' 4.25"
32 Gates, Breanna Albany State 22.46m 73' 8.5"
33 Bobo, Krystal Clark Atlanta 21.75m 71' 4.5"
34 Hill, India Tuskegee 21.50m 70' 6.75"
35 March, Tatiana Concordia (Wis.) 21.17m 69' 5.75"
36 Reed, Alexis Miles 21.14m 69' 4.5"
37 Dent, Brianna Columbus St. 20.78m 68' 2.5"
38 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 20.73m 68' 0.5"
39 Feighner, Zoe Olivet 19.90m 65' 3.75"
40 Green, Antwaneshia Miles 19.76m 64' 10.25"
41 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 19.18m 62' 11.5"
42 King, Taylor Capital 17.10m 56' 1.5"
43 Callahan, Shaymane Brenau 16.88m 55' 4.75"
44 Hansma, Sally Hope 16.80m 55' 1.75"
45 Johnson, Skyler Miles 16.70m 54' 9.75"
46 Hunter, Sarah Heidelberg 16.63m 54' 7.0"
47 Romine, Sydney Brenau 16.28m 53' 5.25"
48 Potokar, Gracie Emory 15.00m 49' 2.75"
49 Schultz, Allyson Olivet 13.70m 44' 11.75"
50 Taylor, Jessica Olivet 12.50m 41' 0.5"
- Evilsizer, Autumn Columbus St. NP
- Messick, Alli Birmingham-Southern NP
- Jones, Emani Clark Atlanta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Reed, Nick Unattached 45.08m 147' 11.0"
1 Root, Mathew Spring Hill 61.82m 202' 10.25"
2 Gebhardt, Ryan Rowan 59.84m 196' 4.25"
3 Jackson, Cervantes Albany State 52.32m 171' 8.0"
4 Hoit, Jackson Emory 52.01m 170' 8.0"
5 Maldonado, Ricardo UMass Boston 50.23m 164' 9.75"
6 Heeschen, Michael Ohio Wesleyan 49.62m 162' 9.75"
7 Williamson, Cage Montevallo 49.21m 161' 5.75"
8 Hightower , Eli Shorter 49.20m 161' 5.25"
9 Chapman, Nathan Columbus St. 47.45m 155' 8.5"
10 Davis, Ridge U. of the South 46.45m 152' 5.0"
11 Mennen, Jack Indiana Wesleyan 46.22m 151' 8.0"
12 Jarecki, Connor Birmingham-Southern 46.16m 151' 5.5"
13 Schaaf, David Trine 44.11m 144' 9.0"
14 Jones, Duncan Reinhardt 42.76m 140' 3.75"
15 Fletcher, Lane Shorter 42.75m 140' 3.25"
16 Cowart, Ethan Mobile 42.65m 139' 11.5"
17 Young, James Columbus St. 42.10m 138' 1.75"
18 Woods, Tommy Mobile 41.32m 135' 7.0"
19 Liakopoulos, Themo UMass Boston 40.16m 131' 9.25"
20 Bennett, Peter Columbus St. 39.97m 131' 2.0"
21 Haan, Jager Hope 38.61m 126' 8.25"
22 Burwell, Austin Montevallo 38.44m 126' 1.75"
23 Peyton, Griffin Ohio Wesleyan 37.72m 123' 9.25"
24 Eljack, Mohamed Tuskegee 37.27m 122' 3.5"
25 Wilson, Blake Olivet 37.23m 122' 2.0"
26 Mitchell, Wil Montevallo 36.90m 121' 1.0"
27 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 36.61m 120' 1.5"
28 Hall, Darion Tuskegee 36.18m 118' 8.75"
29 Cheramie, Kent Spring Hill 35.95m 117' 11.5"
30 Suter, Jon Heidelberg 34.43m 112' 11.75"
31 Bauserman, Connor Olivet 33.28m 109' 2.5"
32 Turner, JT Emmanuel (Ga.) 32.17m 105' 6.75"
33 Ward, Michael Trine 31.19m 102' 4.25"
34 VanHeest, Matthew Hope 30.23m 99' 2.5"
35 Goldin, Robert Oglethorpe 29.06m 95' 4.25"
36 Miller, Rashon Albany State 28.83m 94' 7.25"
37 Bailey, Noah Olivet 28.08m 92' 1.75"
38 Adams, Troy Birmingham-Southern 27.78m 91' 2.0"
39 Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan 22.18m 72' 9.5"
- Slaughter, Corey Kentucky State NP
- Davis, Marquis Albany State NP