Sacramento State Hornet Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 17, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Throw Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Throw Javelin Throw
Decathlon Heptathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Weber State 166
2 California 164
3 Sacramento St. 150
4 Stanford 57
5 UC Davis 55
6 San Francisco 33
7 St. Mary's (Cal.) 13
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 California 150
2 Sacramento St. 136.5
3 Weber State 119
4 Nevada 92
5 San Jose St. 58
6 Stanford 46
7 San Francisco 38
8 Hawaii 29
9 UC Davis 28.5
10 Pacific 4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Patterson, Jackie California 11.96 2.6
2 Jones, Amari Sacramento St. 12.03 2.6
3 Abraham, Tyra Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.06 2.6
4 Bradford, Lonsha Sacramento 12.07 2.6
5 Porter, Alyssa Nevada 12.11 2.6
6 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 12.19 1.9
7 Tyler, Rakayla Southern Oregon 12.24 1.9
8 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 12.32 0.3
9 Abrams, Mykisha Butte 12.33 0.3
10 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 12.34 0.3
11 Peterson, Naomi Stanislaus State 12.36 1.1
12 Akanji, Michelle Stanislaus State 12.40 1.9
13 Daniel, Arianna Southern Oregon 12.43 1.4
14 McClain, Mikala Fresno Pacific 12.47 0.3
15 Ries, Marie Alaska Anchorage 12.49 0.9
16 Jenkins, Brittney Stanislaus State 12.54 1.6
17 Ojinnaka, Hilary UC Davis 12.54 0.3
18 Holt, Michelle Chico State 12.54 1.1
19 Emerson, Alyssa Yuba 12.55 0.3
20 Pennington, Dezirae Nevada 12.56 1.9
21 Willis , Sianna Sacramento 12.57 1.6
22 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 12.58 0.3
23 Lopez, Angelique Sonoma St. 12.61 1.1
24 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 12.62 1.9
25 Sperling, Amari Sacramento St. 12.65 1.9
26 Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay 12.67 1.6
27 Scholis, Jayla California 12.68 2.6
28 Taylor, Abby Sacramento St. 12.69 1.6
29 Jackson, Hailey Chico State 12.71 1.1
30 Carson, Brooke Unattached 12.71 1.9
31 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 12.73 1.1
32 Pope, Alexis American River 12.74 1.1
33 Hamman, Margot Southern Oregon 12.75 1.9
34 Soderstrom, Erika Southern Oregon 12.76 1.6
35 Carter, Breya San Jose St. 12.77 0.9
36 Green, Anijah American River 12.78 1.6
37 Teal, Amy Weber State 12.80 0.9
38 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 12.82 1.6
39 Fenton, Skylar San Francisco 12.83 0.9
40 Schweigert, Jayna Sacramento 12.85 0.6
41 Buchanan, Carlie Sacramento St. 12.85 0.3
42 Masuda , Celeste Sacramento 12.88 0.6
43 Johnson, Kyleah American River 12.94 1.1
44 Robertson, Morgan California 12.96 1.6
45 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 13.01 0.2
46 Brown, Kiana American River 13.05 0.6
47 Waite, Alyisa Weber State 13.06 0.9
48 Muhammad, Jameela Academy of Art 13.10 1.4
49 Smith, Brianna Sacramento St. 13.12 0.6
50 Gallego, Mesha Humboldt State 13.20 0.6
51 Rodd, Kathryn Sonoma St. 13.26 1.4
52 Settle, Lyndsey Chico State 13.28 1.1
53 Small, Armani San Joaquin Delta 13.31 0.6
54 Jayawardana, Darani San Francisco St. 13.41 0.9
55 Randall, Rachel Butte 13.43 0.6
56 McCord, Therica UC Davis 13.43 0.2
57 Bolton, Jessica Sonoma St. 13.48 1.4
58 Starets-Foote, Astrid Redwoods 13.50 0.2
59 Ware, Janeya CCSF 13.53 1.4
60 Perry, Lena Pacific 13.56 0.6
61 Perry, Alyssa William Jessup 13.63 0.6
62 Estrella, Michael CCSF 13.64 1.4
63 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 13.65 1.4
64 McWaid, Emma UC Santa Cruz 13.78 0.2
65 Mahuna, Alia San Francisco 14.42 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 10.29 0.5
2 Collins, Daveon Unattached 10.35 0.5
3 WILLIAMS, RUBIN Heritage Track 10.65 0.5
4 Ellis III, Robert AUC ELITE 10.65 0.5
5 Davis, Diab California 10.67 -0.9
6 Reece, Alex Weber State 10.67 -0.9
7 McDonald, John Merritt 10.69 0.5
8 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 10.77 0.5
9 Adorno, Eric Sacramento St. 10.82 0.5
10 Greene, Trevion Chabot 10.96 -0.9
11 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 10.96 -0.9
12 Tank, Aidan Southern Oregon 10.97 0.2
13 Thayer, Latrell Unattached 10.98 0.2
14 Allen, Elijah CCSF 10.99 0.2
15 Bremner, Cameron Southern Oregon 11.00 0.2
16 Fortin, Seth Weber State 11.00 0.5
17 Young, Stanley San Joaquin Delta 11.02 -0.9
18 Gladney, Terrence Stanislaus State 11.05 -1.6
19 Dunn, Jason Chico State 11.06 -0.9
20 Emershy, Jeremiah Southern Oregon 11.06 0.2
21 Hannan, Zach Southern Oregon 11.09 -0.9
22 Alishlah, Aziim Chabot 11.10 0.2
23 Leavitt, Logan Weber State 11.15 0.3
24 Richard, Eric Chico State 11.21 0.2
25 Bura, Marquez CCSF 11.25 0.3
26 Barger, Cory Sacramento St. 11.26 1.2
27 Dix, George William Jessup 11.29 0.3
28 Walters-Greenland, Nouvel American River 11.30 -1.6
29 Fourie, Bernhardt UC Davis 11.30 -1.6
30 Wethington, Karsten California 11.30 0.2
31 Cooper, Richard Sacramento St. 11.31 1.2
32 Mahone-Chambers, Marquis CCSF 11.33 -1.6
33 Cunningham, Kevon Butte 11.35 0.3
34 Carson, Blaise Unattached 11.35 -1.6
35 Isaac IV, Walter Santa Rosa 11.36 -1.6
36 Kays, Chris Sacramento 11.36 1.2
37 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 11.37 -0.9
38 Webster, Khalid Sacramento 11.38 -1.6
39 Harvey, DaVaughn San Joaquin Delta 11.39 -1.6
40 Baur, Chad Chico State 11.39 0.3
41 McCrimmon, Isaac Stanislaus State 11.43 1.2
42 Sayyid, Marquies Chabot 11.43 0.3
43 Santana, Angel Yuba 11.44 1.2
44 Archie, Xavier Sacramento 11.44 1.2
45 Galvez-Bennett, Talon San Mateo 11.46 0.3
46 Reed, James San Joaquin Delta 11.53 1.2
47 Briscoe, Pierre American River 11.53 1.2
48 Elkins, Ryan Butte 11.54 1.2
49 Perry, Jonathan UC Davis 11.57 1.2
50 Lassiter, Justin San Mateo 11.59 1.2
51 Green, Eddie Chico State 11.64 1.2
52 Ritter, Quinn Redwoods 11.66 0.8
53 Sewell, Anthony Chabot 11.72 1.2
54 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 11.73 -0.9
55 Li, Shengmin San Mateo 11.74 0.8
56 Cook, Austin Merritt 11.76 1.2
57 Lomax, Dhaamir Butte 11.77 1.2
58 Navarro, Rusty Merritt 11.87 0.8
59 Williams, Isaiah San Joaquin Delta 11.88 1.2
60 Miyake, Kaito San Mateo 12.17 1.2
61 Rivergo, Dage Merritt 12.36 0.8
62 Lambrechtsen, Logan William Jessup 12.37 0.8
63 Defoe, Chaz William Jessup 12.42 0.8
64 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 12.86 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wilson, Caitlin San Jose St. 24.53 -0.8
2 Corrales-Nelson, Zion California 24.61 -1.2
3 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 24.80 -0.8
4 Patterson, Jackie California 24.88 -0.8
5 Bradford, Lonsha Sacramento 24.93 0.4
6 Dalton, Asaundra San Francisco 25.02 -0.9
7 Woodward, Jurnee Unattached 25.08 -0.8
8 Smith , Jazmine Sacramento 25.15 -1.6
9 Jones, Amari Sacramento St. 25.30 -1.2
9 Smith, Taylor California 25.30 -0.9
11 Abraham, Tyra Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.34 -0.8
12 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 25.56 -1.2
13 Porter, Alyssa Nevada 25.60 -0.8
14 Ries, Marie Alaska Anchorage 25.67 0.4
15 Sauer, Karoline Nevada 25.72 -1.2
16 Weems, Joy Sacramento St. 25.78 -0.9
17 Berrios, Marina Chico State 25.79 -1.2
18 Holt, Michelle Chico State 25.89 -1.2
19 Peterson, Naomi Stanislaus State 25.90 -1.2
20 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 25.91 -0.8
21 Milton, Ari Chabot 25.99 -0.9
22 Lopez, Angelique Sonoma St. 26.00 -1.2
23 Tyler, Rakayla Southern Oregon 26.01 -1.2
24 Fulbright, Anastaja CCSF 26.12 0.4
25 Jackson, Hailey Chico State 26.23 0.4
26 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 26.26 -0.9
27 Moore, Tawnie Weber State 26.27 -0.9
28 Green, Anijah American River 26.28 -0.9
29 Horan, Kendall Hawaii 26.29 -1.2
30 Hardy, Je-Ni Humboldt State 26.33 0.4
31 McClain, Mikala Fresno Pacific 26.43 -0.9
32 Willis , Sianna Sacramento 26.43 -1.2
33 Fenton, Skylar San Francisco 26.48 -1.2
34 Starks, Jasmine Cal St. East Bay 26.50 -1.2
35 Moreno, Christine San Francisco St. 26.53 -0.2
36 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 26.57 -0.9
36 Gabriel, Olivia Seattle Pacific 26.57 -0.9
38 Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay 26.59 -1.2
39 Masuda , Celeste Sacramento 26.63 -0.7
40 Hamman, Margot Southern Oregon 26.75 0.4
41 Williams, Vendela William Jessup 26.77 -0.7
42 Revell, Adria Sacramento St. 26.79 -1.2
43 Muhammad, Aliyah San Jose St. 26.81 -1.2
44 Jenkins, Brittney Stanislaus State 26.81 -0.7
45 Love, Ashle Nevada 26.89 0.4
46 Brice , Jelia San Joaquin Delta 26.92 -0.9
47 Williams, Destiny Santa Rosa 27.02 -0.2
48 Tierney, Alexandra Nevada 27.09 -0.2
49 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 27.19 -1.2
50 Torkman, Nadia Chico State 27.30 -0.9
51 Arthur, Maya Sacramento St. 27.36 -0.7
52 Carter, Breya San Jose St. 27.38 -0.7
53 Rodd, Kathryn Sonoma St. 27.45 -0.9
54 Reza, Talia Weber State 27.47 -0.7
55 Green, Jahnia American River 27.54 -0.5
56 Teal, Amy Weber State 27.60 -1.2
57 Smith, Brianna Sacramento St. 27.83 -0.5
58 Stavolone, Bailey San Joaquin Delta 27.83 -0.7
59 McCord, Therica UC Davis 27.93 -0.2
60 Randall, Rachel Butte 27.95 -0.5
61 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 28.17 -1.6
62 Duquette, Brittney Cal St. East Bay 28.23 -0.5
63 Singh, Myra Butte 28.32 -1.6
64 Schweigardt, Hannah Southern Oregon 28.67 -0.7
65 Williams, Simone Merritt 28.71 -1.6
66 Estrella, Michael CCSF 28.77 -1.6
67 McWaid, Emma UC Santa Cruz 28.83 -0.2
68 Crowley, Allison Cal St. Monterey Bay 28.83 -1.6
69 Fucles , Takari San Joaquin Delta 28.89 -0.2
70 Perry, Alyssa William Jessup 29.04 -0.5
71 Diboki , Laury-Ashley San Joaquin Delta 29.12 -0.5
72 Ware, Janeya CCSF 29.35 -0.5
73 Taylor, Amber William Jessup 29.39 -1.6
74 Newhouse, Alie Redwoods 30.31 -1.6
75 Nickel, Cassie UC Santa Cruz 30.34 -0.2
76 Morris, Miche'lynn Unattached 31.72 0.4
77 Orozco, Pulga Merritt 33.08 -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 20.87 -1.2
2 Collins, Daveon Unattached 20.94 -1.2
3 Reece, Alex Weber State 21.37 -1.2
4 WILLIAMS, RUBIN Heritage Track 21.52 -1.2
5 McDonald, John Merritt 21.76 -1.2
6 East, Matt Southern Oregon 21.76 -1.2
7 Adorno, Eric Sacramento St. 21.93 -1.1
8 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 21.97 -1.2
9 Jones, Aaron Cal St. East Bay 22.16 -1.1
10 Thayer, Latrell Unattached 22.24 -1.1
11 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 22.32 -1.8
12 Davis, Diab California 22.36 -1.1
13 Allen, Elijah CCSF 22.37 -0.9
14 Fortin, Seth Weber State 22.38 -1.1
15 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 22.41 -1.8
16 Block, Joshua UC Davis 22.50 -1.2
17 Mahone-Chambers, Marquis CCSF 22.60 -0.9
18 Johnson, Cole California 22.62 -0.9
19 Quartey, Cedric Southern Oregon 22.67 -1.1
20 Greene, Trevion Chabot 22.69 -1.2
21 Emershy, Jeremiah Southern Oregon 22.74 -1.3
22 Fourie, Bernhardt UC Davis 22.77 -0.9
23 Davila, Alex Chico State 22.79 -0.5
24 Meacham, Deverick San Mateo 22.80 -1.0
25 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 22.89 -0.9
26 Dix, George William Jessup 22.91 -1.0
27 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 22.96 -0.5
28 Alishlah, Aziim Chabot 22.96 -1.2
29 Huynh, Adam Sacramento St. 23.03 -0.9
30 Briscoe, Pierre American River 23.12 -0.7
31 Hall , Myles San Joaquin Delta 23.13 -1.2
32 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 23.13 -1.2
33 Williams, Jermaine San Joaquin Delta 23.18 -0.5
34 Carson, Blaise Unattached 23.20 -1.1
35 Tank, Aidan Southern Oregon 23.21 -1.8
36 Coull, Jamal club redwoods 23.21 -1.8
37 Melancon, Cedric (CJ) Sacramento 23.22 -0.2
38 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Pacific 23.33 -1.0
39 McCrimmon, Isaac Stanislaus State 23.33 -1.0
40 Cooper, Richard Sacramento St. 23.37 -0.7
41 Reed, James San Joaquin Delta 23.44 -0.7
42 Baur, Chad Chico State 23.52 -1.0
43 Retzer, Gabriel Humboldt State 23.52 -1.0
44 Guerrero, Niko Humboldt State 23.54 -1.8
45 Sewell, Anthony Chabot 23.55 -0.7
46 Apuna, Charles Santa Rosa 23.57 -1.0
47 Sayyid, Marquies Chabot 23.63 -1.0
48 Kull, Joseph UC Davis 23.65 -1.3
49 Midyett, Chase San Francisco 23.65 -1.3
50 Cook, Austin Merritt 23.77 -0.7
51 Parsley, Tyler Unattached 23.84 -1.8
52 Green, Eddie Chico State 23.97 -0.2
53 Munkholm, Jonnythan Menlo College 23.98 -0.2
54 Lassiter, Justin San Mateo 24.00 -0.7
55 Hill, Brandon UC Santa Cruz 24.04 -0.5
56 Eaquinto, Anthony Unattached 24.09 -0.9
57 May, Brennan Chico State 24.18 -1.2
58 Li, Shengmin San Mateo 24.19 -0.2
59 Thomas , D'shawn San Joaquin Delta 24.42 -0.5
60 Deshay, Desmond Academy of Art 24.62 -1.3
61 Wrigley , Skyler UC Santa Cruz 24.62 -0.5
62 Domenighini, Brett Redwoods 24.77 -0.5
63 Bauer , Eric UC Santa Cruz 24.89 -0.2
64 Rivergo, Dage Merritt 25.52 -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baynard, Timarya San Francisco St. 55.25
2 Weems, Joy Sacramento St. 55.50
3 Erskine, Aja Chico State 55.53
4 Croft, Rebecca California 55.83
5 Smith , Jazmine Sacramento 55.90
6 Smith, Taylor California 56.13
7 Graham, Schae Academy of Art 56.19
8 Corrales-Nelson, Zion California 56.51
9 Boyd, Iesha Stanislaus State 56.62
10 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 56.67
11 Nadreau, Rochelle UC Davis 56.93
12 Scott, Mistic Academy of Art 57.17
13 Henry Nott, Angee Unattached 57.17
14 Taylor, Lani Seattle Pacific 57.18
15 Dalton, Asaundra San Francisco 57.25
16 Courseault, Brie Fresno Pacific 57.68
17 Williams, Schantell California 57.83
18 Pipion, Caprina Stanislaus State 57.99
19 Arndt, Ariane California 58.07
20 Hawkins, Latavia Academy of Art 58.19
21 Hilburn, Mariama Laney 58.28
22 Horan, Kendall Hawaii 58.41
23 Rounkles, Brittney Weber State 59.20
24 Akanji, Mercy Stanislaus State 59.24
25 Gabriel, Olivia Seattle Pacific 59.26
26 Johnson, Jordyn Weber State 59.31
27 Chappell, Claire Chico State 59.46
28 Revell, Adria Sacramento St. 59.73
29 Hardy, Je-Ni Humboldt State 59.80
30 Starks, Jasmine Cal St. East Bay 1:00.04
31 Potts, Maurcedez Chabot 1:00.36
32 Fulbright, Anastaja CCSF 1:00.41
33 Greenwade, Savannah Southern Oregon 1:00.57
34 Nicastro, Bianca Chico State 1:00.62
35 Williams, Vendela William Jessup 1:00.92
36 Rivera, Jasmine Sonoma St. 1:01.04
37 Brown, Andee Weber State 1:01.21
38 Love, Ashle Nevada 1:01.29
39 Glaser, Amy San Francisco 1:01.41
40 Marquardt, Natalie UC Santa Cruz 1:01.84
41 Muhammad, Aliyah San Jose St. 1:01.90
42 Crowley, Allison Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:01.92
43 Jones, Jade San Francisco St. 1:01.97
44 McNeil , Taylor St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:03.07
45 Stavolone, Bailey San Joaquin Delta 1:03.66
46 Duquette, Brittney Cal St. East Bay 1:03.83
47 Dalton, Jayden San Francisco St. 1:04.87
48 Johnson , Deja Sacramento 1:05.07
49 Newhouse, Alie Redwoods 1:05.87
50 Benavides, Siena UC Santa Cruz 1:07.16
51 Nickel, Cassie UC Santa Cruz 1:07.28
52 Adey, Natalie UC Santa Cruz 1:07.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Michael Fresno Pacific 47.81
2 Johnson, Cole California 48.55
3 Cohen, Cherrard Redwoods 48.58
4 Thompson, Travis Unattached 49.07
5 Quartey, Cedric Southern Oregon 49.29
6 Latin, Willie Chico State 49.31
7 Atkinson, Daunte Weber State 49.68
8 Jones, Aaron Cal St. East Bay 49.70
9 Ismail, Anthony CCSF 49.92
10 Houston, Michael Academy of Art 49.93
11 Wilson, Jared William Jessup 49.98
12 Carter, Christian Academy of Art 50.06
13 Huynh, Adam Sacramento St. 50.09
14 Johnson, Nicholas Stanislaus State 50.11
15 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 50.13
16 Block, Joshua UC Davis 50.19
17 Bolze, Andrew Unattached 50.22
18 Thrush, Thomas San Joaquin Delta 50.43
19 Coull, Jamal club redwoods 50.44
20 Neiderer, Karsten Sacramento St. 50.51
21 Marion, Branndon California 50.62
22 Meech, Connor California 50.72
23 Sayaphone, Eric Stanislaus State 50.90
24 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Pacific 51.11
25 Hansen, Porter Menlo College 51.40
26 Hochhaus, Kohlden Chico State 51.43
27 Warren, Ray CCSF 51.54
28 Zavala, Josh Fresno Pacific 51.54
29 Guerrero, Niko Humboldt State 51.60
30 Valentine, Jacob San Joaquin Delta 51.97
31 Kull, Joseph UC Davis 52.03
32 Retzer, Gabriel Humboldt State 52.05
33 Schweigert, Maurice Sacramento 52.07
34 Cho, (Jeff) Seunghyun American River 52.23
35 Huerta, Ricky Butte 52.41
36 Viter, Jake Santa Rosa 52.44
37 Snyder, Josh American River 52.58
38 Chapman, Eli Southern Oregon 52.59
39 Lopez, Devin Chabot 52.82
40 McNamee, Bret Chico State 53.03
41 Whelpley, Justin William Jessup 53.26
42 Midyett, Chase San Francisco 53.27
43 Flores, Fernando Butte 53.33
44 Flouty, Nick Santa Rosa 53.42
45 Burkhart, Maxwell UC Santa Cruz 53.56
46 Fuqua, Nolan Southern Oregon 53.56
47 Guan, Terry UC Santa Cruz 53.63
48 Franco, Mark San Joaquin Delta 53.93
49 Domenighini, Brett Redwoods 54.00
50 Daly, Jackson UC Santa Cruz 54.08
51 Lambrechtsen, Logan William Jessup 54.70
52 Eaquinto, Anthony Unattached 54.78
53 Harper, Elijah Merritt 55.06
54 Wrigley , Skyler UC Santa Cruz 55.17
55 Sherman, D'Quan Chabot 56.18
56 Lewis, Saivon San Joaquin Delta 57.04
57 Bates, Colby Butte 59.33
- Good, Michael Chico State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jackson, Dominique Oiselle 2:05.51
2 Brown, Alisha Oiselle 2:09.02
3 Colter, Jordyn California 2:09.43
4 Mejia, Carmen Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.53
5 Croft, Rebecca California 2:09.91
6 McCall, Eliza Nevada 2:09.93
7 Kittle, Ashley Sacramento St. 2:10.02
8 Moore, Courtney Fresno Pacific 2:10.59
9 Hintze, Michaella Weber State 2:11.83
10 Bell, Georgia California 2:12.04
11 Martinez, Beatriz Academy of Art 2:12.36
12 Stahr, Emma San Francisco 2:13.11
13 Reis, Denise Sacramento St. 2:15.60
14 Setzer, Tristan Hawaii 2:16.14
15 Castro, Myha San Francisco St. 2:16.52
16 Barragan, Maria Sacramento St. 2:16.77
17 Carreras, Angela UC Davis 2:17.87
18 Crowley, Claire Nevada 2:18.01
19 Antonino, Emily UC Davis 2:18.22
20 Abbott, Aspen Southern Oregon 2:18.33
21 Zarate, Yajaira Chico State 2:18.73
22 Brown, Ashley Academy of Art 2:19.15
23 Perkinson, Jessa Southern Oregon 2:19.50
24 Blackmore, Kayle Southern Oregon 2:19.56
25 Herod, Kendall Stanislaus State 2:19.68
26 Thompson, Megan Menlo College 2:19.97
27 Hansen, Camille San Francisco St. 2:20.05
28 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 2:20.28
29 Gutierrez, Sydney UC Santa Cruz 2:20.67
30 Stansberry, Cassie San Francisco St. 2:21.13
31 Perez, Tatum Fresno Pacific 2:21.14
32 Martinez , Montana Hawaii 2:21.30
33 Schall, Elyssa Chico State 2:21.50
34 Enriquez, Bibiana Laney 2:21.57
35 Anselmo, Brittany Chico State 2:22.00
36 Mayfield, Janae Chico State 2:22.69
37 Morris, Sophia Unattached 2:22.91
38 Stack , Emily Hawaii 2:23.69
39 Bailey, Ryanne Humboldt State 2:23.70
40 Hall, Grace Humboldt State 2:23.80
41 Lawson, Taylor Nevada 2:24.67
42 Grieger, Haley Sacramento 2:24.77
43 Boysen, Raissa UC Santa Cruz 2:25.11
44 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 2:25.61
45 Phill, Daryl San Francisco 2:26.12
46 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) San Francisco St. 2:26.73
47 Burton, Autumn UC Santa Cruz 2:26.98
48 Chevreuil, Lucie Sierra 2:27.85
49 Hawkins, Latavia Academy of Art 2:28.40
50 Cardoza, Toni Notre Dame de Namur 2:29.91
51 Loyola, Jasmine Sacramento 2:30.71
52 Towne, Taylor Sonoma St. 2:31.40
53 Aguilar, Elda San Jose St. 2:32.43
54 Sandoval, Clarisa Sacramento 2:33.56
55 Palada , Breanna Sacramento 2:33.92
56 Archuleta, Aryana American River 2:34.14
57 Taylor, Amber William Jessup 2:34.38
58 Buford, Akia Stanislaus State 2:34.54
59 Rosas, Diana UC Santa Cruz 2:35.75
60 Liu, Mia Sonoma St. 2:35.94
61 Stone, Bailey Sonoma St. 2:42.10
62 Robinson, Christina Sonoma St. 2:42.55
63 Stahl, Aubrei American River 2:43.13
64 Zuranich, Monica Merritt 2:43.95
65 Bailey, Morgan San Jose St. 2:45.43
66 Reed, Kaylee American River 2:49.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Grigoriev, Alex UC Davis 1:49.31
2 Morton, Derek Chico State 1:49.60
3 Nicklason, Hugh San Francisco 1:50.17
4 Phillips, Ryan Fresno Pacific 1:50.41
5 Hartford, Josh Weber State 1:50.62
6 Lewis, Josh California 1:51.94
7 Frisbie, David Chabot 1:52.64
8 Guerrero, Daniel Fresno Pacific 1:54.41
9 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacific 1:54.83
10 Grimble, Chriss Unattached 1:55.00
11 Monsalud, Cristian San Francisco 1:55.30
12 Kucera, Nathaniel Stanford 1:55.33
13 Leach, Brayden Humboldt State 1:55.61
14 Fanelli, Gary Southern Oregon 1:55.61
15 Gonzalez, Ivan California 1:55.82
16 Martinez, Kristian Academy of Art 1:55.88
17 Fontanarosa, Pierre Academy of Art 1:56.23
18 Malone-White, Evan California 1:56.27
19 Vargas, Ramon Stanislaus State 1:56.40
20 Habash, Samir St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:56.66
21 Foster, Alec Sacramento St. 1:56.73
22 Huynh, Taylor Sacramento St. 1:56.98
23 Gonzales, Christian Sac Running Association 1:57.19
24 Sanchez, Anthony UC Davis 1:57.28
25 Kirby, Jordan Chabot 1:57.35
26 Zavala, Josh Fresno Pacific 1:57.42
27 Clarke, Rhomel Stanislaus State 1:57.46
28 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 1:57.51
29 Airiau, Gatien Academy of Art 1:57.98
30 Jospeh, Dejon American River 1:58.58
31 Sangria, Matt American River 1:59.02
32 Sullivan, Ronan CCSF 1:59.04
33 Elliott II, Craig William Jessup 1:59.30
34 Palacio, Anthony Humboldt State 1:59.76
35 Breault, Raymond UC Santa Cruz 2:00.31
36 Schraer, Aidan Sacramento St. 2:00.38
37 Vargas, Alex Stanislaus State 2:00.89
38 Shaw, Jeremy Cal St. East Bay 2:00.90
39 Peterson, Jayman St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:00.93
40 Matson, Jonathan Fresno Pacific 2:01.12
41 Anawalt, Kevin San Mateo 2:01.14
42 Gonzalez, Carlos San Joaquin Delta 2:01.43
43 Jung, Tyler UC Santa Cruz 2:01.46
44 Richter, Samuel Santa Rosa 2:01.66
45 Espinoza, Dustin St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:02.43
46 Ratto, Daniel St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:02.92
47 Brooks, Adam San Joaquin Delta 2:02.98
48 Ormonde, Zack San Joaquin Delta 2:03.08
49 VanSise, Christian Southern Oregon 2:03.37
50 Scales, Benjamin CCSF 2:03.94
51 Maule, Blake Sacramento St. 2:04.27
52 Asam, Kainalu Humboldt State 2:05.27
53 Hall, Patrick San Mateo 2:05.29
54 Bullard, Marcus Redwoods 2:05.85
55 Walton, Branden Santa Rosa 2:05.92
56 Gomez, Adrian Butte 2:06.77
57 Runkle-Edens, Richard Menlo College 2:07.33
58 Nitz, Skylar Redwoods 2:07.72
59 Hernandez, Martin Butte 2:08.04
60 Aninipot, Brandon Merritt 2:09.35
61 Colosi, Paul UC Santa Cruz 2:10.54
62 Hyde, Chris Heritage Elite 2:10.83
63 Koogler, David William Jessup 2:12.08
64 Pandit, Sahil Yuba 2:13.14
65 Munoz, Antonio San Joaquin Delta 2:13.80
66 Bhatti, Chetanjot Sacramento 2:14.59
67 Jasper, Matthew William Jessup 2:19.75
68 Perez, Yovani Yuba 2:28.05
- Carranza, Joe Fresno Pacific DNF
- Paulk, Aidan Southern Oregon DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burkard, Elena San Francisco 4:22.83
2 Brown, Alisha Oiselle 4:25.43
3 Pyzik, Weronika San Francisco 4:28.51
4 Gillick, Tatiana Humboldt State 4:31.04
5 Schulte, Tatjana San Francisco 4:31.31
6 Perkinson, Jessa Southern Oregon 4:32.58
7 Whetten, Hailey Weber State 4:33.87
8 Dias, Magdalena San Francisco 4:33.93
9 Tio Peig, Nuria California 4:36.13
10 Sandoval, Jennifer San Jose St. 4:36.64
11 Haysbert, Katherine California 4:37.27
12 Ortega, Stefanie Nevada 4:37.56
13 Herberg, Natalie California 4:37.92
14 Gonzales, Allison Sac Running Association 4:38.17
15 Aldapa, Adilene San Jose St. 4:38.56
16 Goins, Rianna UC Davis 4:38.65
17 Gilley, Kori Humboldt State 4:38.88
18 Martinez , Montana Hawaii 4:38.94
19 Phill, Daryl San Francisco 4:39.43
20 Lane, Nicole Unattached 4:39.82
21 Roberts, Annie Humboldt State 4:40.91
22 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 4:41.87
23 Hansen, Camille San Francisco St. 4:42.45
24 Dorris, Haley St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:42.47
25 Pabla, Harleen Stanislaus State 4:42.89
26 Setzer, Tristan Hawaii 4:43.89
27 Blackmore, Kayle Southern Oregon 4:43.90
28 Perrin, Sarah Cal St. East Bay 4:44.17
29 Orozco, Jocelyn Sacramento St. 4:45.14
30 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) San Francisco St. 4:45.95
31 Morales, Clarissa Stanislaus State 4:46.69
32 Mejia, Cynthia Stanislaus State 4:47.66
33 Gutierrez, Sydney UC Santa Cruz 4:49.27
34 Berania, Natalie Southern Oregon 4:50.19
35 Cooper, Natalie UC Davis 4:50.22
36 Embody, Katherine Cal St. East Bay 4:53.00
37 Fuhrman, Maddie Hawaii 4:55.60
38 Chevreuil, Lucie Sierra 4:56.25
39 Gonzalez, Jasmine Pacific 4:57.33
40 Baron, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:01.29
41 Josephson, Carly San Francisco St. 5:06.13
42 Lakdawala, Myra Pacific 5:07.75
43 Boysen, Raissa UC Santa Cruz 5:08.93
44 Bowman, Alison Hawaii 5:09.92
45 Denny, Madison Unattached 5:10.36
46 Albor, Ashley American River 5:10.61
47 Arevalo, Victoria Fresno Pacific 5:14.15
48 Downum, Sierra Sonoma St. 5:17.38
49 Martinez, Sarah San Francisco St. 5:17.43
50 Mesker, Mikayla Sonoma St. 5:17.66
51 Mahoney, Sophia UC Santa Cruz 5:17.85
52 Archuleta, Aryana American River 5:18.03
53 Stacey, Jessica San Jose St. 5:19.09
54 Sandoval, Clarisa Sacramento 5:19.11
55 Loyola, Jasmine Sacramento 5:19.50
56 Vizcaino, Milagros Notre Dame de Namur 5:20.57
57 Camacho, Danel American River 5:22.68
58 Cote, Madison Pacific 5:22.91
59 Leonhardt, Megan William Jessup 5:24.15
60 Martinez, Dahlia Holy Names 5:26.49
61 Pihl, Alexandra William Jessup 5:28.20
62 Arellanes, Solana Holy Names 5:29.02
63 Brett, Breanne Sonoma St. 5:34.30
64 Martinez, Rosa Sonoma St. 5:35.77
65 Arzon, Stephanie William Jessup 5:36.30
66 Balica, Lucianna Notre Dame de Namur 5:37.71
67 Povero, Lucrezia Menlo College 5:45.27
68 Dhariwal, Antarpreet Menlo College 5:47.72
69 Schmidt, Angela William Jessup 5:48.00
70 Duarte, Karina Merritt 5:50.69
71 Sims, Niyia Yuba 6:26.59
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Driscoll, Ryan San Francisco 3:48.73
2 Davila, Michael Unattached 3:49.01
3 Sealand, Joshua Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:49.94
4 Fontanarosa, Pierre Academy of Art 3:50.78
5 Maloney, Joe Weber State 3:51.14
6 Cross, Will La Verne TC 3:51.69
7 Pina, Jose Unattached 3:52.38
8 Alcock, Ben San Francisco 3:53.48
9 Airiau, Gatien Academy of Art 3:53.53
10 Silva, Ryan Stanford 3:53.87
11 Ratto, Nick UC Davis 3:54.74
12 Carrancho, Justin Alaska Anchorage 3:55.06
13 Tull, Daniel Humboldt State 3:55.64
14 Gonzales, Christian Sac Running Association 3:56.00
15 Nguyen, Cody Bang Out TC 3:56.05
16 Warnick, Tracen Weber State 3:56.71
17 Martinez, Kristian Academy of Art 3:56.78
18 Spector, Nicholas West Valley Track Club 3:56.94
19 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacific 3:57.18
20 Kwan, Nathan UC Davis XC & Track Club 3:57.41
21 Abundez-Dominguez, Oliver UC Davis 3:57.47
22 Wheeler, Chase Humboldt State 3:57.64
23 Venegas, Alberto Cal St. East Bay 3:58.02
24 Schraer, Aidan Sacramento St. 3:58.58
25 Huff, Craig San Jose St. 3:59.03
26 Horvath, Jonathan UC Davis 3:59.06
27 Aziz, Mohamed San Francisco 3:59.11
28 Oberitter, Noah Southern Oregon 3:59.56
29 Downs, Nicholas California 3:59.59
30 Rodarte, Raul San Jose St. 3:59.90
31 Nazarek, Cristian Unattached 3:59.91
32 Zeratsion, Huruy Unattached 4:00.02
33 Ambriz, Daniel American River 4:00.15
34 Grimble, Chriss Unattached 4:00.96
35 Lessard, Chris Cal St. East Bay 4:01.20
36 Cook, Brandon La Verne TC 4:01.51
37 McClain, Caleb San Francisco 4:01.67
38 Jones, Eric UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:01.93
39 Cruz, Pedro Cal St. East Bay 4:01.96
40 Walker, Ross American River 4:02.31
41 Cushman, Connor Southern Oregon 4:02.31
42 Euerle, William Strawberry Canyon TC 4:02.41
43 Cobert, Adam UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:03.14
44 Brown, Xolan UC Davis 4:03.56
45 Everett, Kris Academy of Art 4:03.59
46 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 4:03.62
47 Poteracke, Kevin Southern Oregon 4:04.02
48 Reynoso, Alex Unattached 4:04.12
49 French, David Unattached 4:04.12
50 Schireman, Ray Southern Oregon 4:04.29
51 Sincock, Joel Unattached 4:04.53
52 Liebmann, Nicholas San Jose St. 4:04.74
53 Grovers, Joseph UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:05.03
54 Carpenter , Aidan UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:06.00
55 Sotelo, Israel Cal St. East Bay 4:06.47
56 McDermott, Noah St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:06.70
57 Alexander, Ryan Southern Oregon 4:07.47
58 Gonzalez, Josue San Jose St. 4:08.35
59 Zufall, Blake UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:08.59
60 Soto, Felix Unattached 4:08.87
61 Carranza, Joe Fresno Pacific 4:10.65
62 Colosi, Paul UC Santa Cruz 4:11.35
63 Lemus, Anthony Holy Names 4:11.96
64 Hutchinson, Ian California 4:12.06
65 Woodson, Alec American River 4:13.34
66 Ruvalcaba, Arthur Holy Names 4:14.14
67 Matson, Jonathan Fresno Pacific 4:15.09
68 Sander, Christoph Alaska Anchorage 4:16.68
69 Boutin, Noble Menlo College 4:18.00
70 Reinman, Solomon UC Santa Cruz 4:18.77
71 Nicaragua, Julio Unattached 4:19.46
72 Cummings, Patricks St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:21.53
73 Hall, Patrick San Mateo 4:24.72
74 Hyde, Chris Heritage Elite 4:27.03
75 Bambico, Rudy San Joaquin Delta 4:27.21
76 Newsom, Zach St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:32.10
77 Gutierrez, Antonio San Joaquin Delta 4:32.42
78 Macias, Juan Holy Names 4:34.21
79 Machado, Ethan Holy Names 4:34.90
80 Jensen, Nathan Redwoods 4:36.63
81 Bhatti, Chetanjot Sacramento 4:41.56
82 Ormonde, Joseph San Joaquin Delta 4:42.37
83 Russo, Jacob Fresno Pacific 4:44.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sharp, Candace Weber State 17:29.25
2 Johnson, Chandler Academy of Art 17:32.69
3 Calva, Adriana San Francisco St. 17:33.39
4 Green, Lexie Weber State 17:33.95
5 Miller, Michayla Weber State 17:37.89
6 LeDesma, Catie Humboldt State 17:44.57
7 Mitchell, MarLee Weber State 17:48.13
8 Heinemann, Haley Sacramento St. 17:49.04
9 McIsaac, Giulia Academy of Art 17:50.47
10 Armstrong, Emma Sacramento St. 17:55.03
11 McClish, Shannon UC Santa Cruz 18:10.63
12 Albano, Gracie Sacramento St. 18:13.59
13 Carpenter, Kayden Chico State 18:18.13
14 Clark, Hadley Cal St. Monterey Bay 18:28.02
15 Christenson, McKaela Academy of Art 18:28.66
16 Toland, Arianna Southern Oregon 18:29.47
17 Bernal, Stephanie Stanislaus State 18:30.67
18 Linsky, Jordan San Francisco St. 18:37.33
19 Casillas, Jasmine Sonoma St. 18:46.71
20 Morris, Jamie Academy of Art 18:52.67
21 Contreras, Carmen San Jose St. 18:54.74
22 Nava, Kim Southern Oregon 18:56.22
23 Denny, Madison Unattached 18:57.06
24 Casazza, Gio Hawaii 19:09.05
25 Garcia, Analicia Sonoma St. 19:09.57
26 Dignadice, Madeline Academy of Art 19:13.22
27 Owens, Mia Humboldt State 19:13.72
28 Anderson, Ashley UC Santa Cruz 19:29.40
29 Pfunder, Morgan Southern Oregon 19:30.23
30 McDonald, Piper Hawaii 19:36.69
31 Perea, Stephanie Southern Oregon 19:41.34
32 Barber, Jocelyn Humboldt State 19:42.89
33 Schutze, Camille Sonoma St. 19:58.52
34 Gonzalez, Andrea St. Mary's (Cal.) 20:09.50
35 Mulay, Molly Cal St. Monterey Bay 20:22.39
36 Demachkie, Bella UC Santa Cruz 20:24.26
37 Tait, Sophia San Francisco St. 20:33.33
38 Smith, Shannon San Mateo 20:59.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Green, Tyson Weber State 14:36.76
2 McDermott, Noah St. Mary's (Cal.) 14:45.64
3 Changco, Elijah Sacramento St. 14:47.24
4 Matuszczak, Rafal Saint Leo 14:50.30
5 Baxter, Wyatt Unattached 14:51.43
6 Glad, Cody Weber State 14:56.76
7 Dozier, Nolan St. Mary's (Cal.) 14:56.81
8 Ortiz, Jesus Unattached 14:58.17
9 Salcido, Ryan Sacramento St. 15:00.74
10 Scheuer, Sammy Sacramento St. 15:02.86
11 Selevos, Andrew San Francisco St. 15:05.62
12 Wolf-Root, Alex Horsecow 15:16.88
13 Snel, Zech Cal St. Monterey Bay 15:25.14
14 Labadie, Mason St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:25.22
15 Bullock, Justin Unattached 15:38.72
16 Perez, Joel Stanislaus State 15:39.56
17 Woolfolk, Christian American River 15:42.36
18 Estrada, Jonathan San Francisco St. 15:43.64
19 Jimenez, Johnny St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:44.15
20 Mitchell, Garrett Holy Names 15:44.90
21 Johnson, Julian Holy Names 15:45.19
22 Greene, Bret Chabot 15:45.50
23 VanDyke, Kevin Southern Oregon 15:46.31
24 Anjum, Zahid UC Santa Cruz 15:51.70
25 Rule, Tyler UC Santa Cruz 15:54.55
26 Moncada, Christian Cal St. East Bay 15:55.51
27 Wallach, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 15:56.36
28 Claeys, Travis Southern Oregon 15:57.22
29 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Academy of Art 15:59.60
30 Loader, Gabe Southern Oregon 16:01.73
31 Bermudez, Brett Academy of Art 16:02.80
32 Tose, Christopher Santa Rosa 16:07.26
33 Leon, Jesus Cal St. East Bay 16:11.00
34 Gomez, Leo Chabot 16:18.51
35 Kang, Harmen UC Santa Cruz 16:20.09
36 DeVries, Alan William Jessup 16:21.15
37 Laehy, Luke Cal St. East Bay 16:21.16
38 Mettler, Zachary William Jessup 16:23.35
39 Busby, Luke Chabot 16:26.52
40 Garrissere, Jake San Francisco St. 16:33.40
41 Southwood, Tyler William Jessup 16:37.21
42 Siegel, Noah Cal St. East Bay 16:38.98
43 Chevreuil, Vince American River 16:39.96
44 Yeshiwas, David Chabot 16:40.16
45 Merle, Leo UC Santa Cruz 17:01.84
46 Smith, Terrance San Joaquin Delta 17:02.50
47 Mejia, David Holy Names 17:04.50
48 Servern, jasper club redwoods 17:21.87
49 Barrios, Ismael San Joaquin Delta 17:43.00
50 Ruiz, Joseph Santa Rosa 18:16.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa Nevada 13.86 -0.1
2 Woodward, Jurnee Unattached 14.02 -0.1
3 Moore, Tawnie Weber State 14.13 -0.1
4 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 14.39 -0.6
5 Coffey, Artearra Sacramento St. 14.43 1.1
6 Sanders, Ray'Ven Merritt 14.48 1.1
7 Waite, Alyisa Weber State 14.59 -0.1
8 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 14.60 -0.1
9 Abbott , Calli Ann Hawaii 14.61 -0.6
10 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 14.68 1.1
11 Robertson, Morgan California 14.77 -0.1
12 McCay, Marissa Humboldt State 14.85 1.1
13 Beattie, Erinn UC Davis 14.87 1.1
14 Edwards, Tia Fresno Pacific 14.99 1.1
15 Milton, Ari Chabot 15.07 0.4
16 Tabron, Diamond San Jose St. 15.22 -0.1
17 Brown, Brittany Laney 15.23 -0.1
18 Hepworth, Grace Chico State 15.45 1.1
19 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 15.65 1.1
20 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 15.67 0.4
21 Williams, Jayla San Jose St. 15.75 -0.1
22 Cano, Elena Alaska Anchorage 15.87 -0.1
23 McCoy, Caitlin Humboldt State 15.98 0.4
24 Arthur, Maya Sacramento St. 15.98 -0.6
25 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 16.01 0.4
26 Jeffs, Brenna Weber State 16.15 -0.1
27 Earl, Mariah Humboldt State 16.22 0.4
28 Brenzil , Alexis Hawaii 16.23 -0.6
29 Jeschke, Yvonne Alaska Anchorage 16.59 -0.1
30 Gallego, Mesha Humboldt State 16.61 0.4
31 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 16.62 0.4
32 Grewe, Faith Sacramento 16.67 0.4
33 Staffler , Brianna Sacramento 16.82 -0.6
34 Diboki , Laury-Ashley San Joaquin Delta 17.51 -0.6
35 Correa, Samantha San Joaquin Delta 19.39 -0.6
36 Shedrick, Jasmine Fresno Pacific 19.75 -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davis, Ashtyn California 13.89 1.0
2 eastman, dominick AUC ELITE 14.24 1.0
3 Olubeko, Dotun Chico State 14.45 1.0
4 Lindsey, Andre Sacramento St. 14.50 0.0
5 Allen, Asa Merritt 14.59 1.0
6 Brendel, Tyler California 14.61 0.0
7 Bailey, Phill Chico State 14.70 1.0
8 Walden, Aric Sacramento St. 14.97 1.0
9 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 15.07 1.0
10 Griffith, Derrick American River 15.18 1.5
11 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 15.33 0.0
12 Robie, Alex American River 15.37 1.5
13 Holman, Joshua Merritt 15.37 0.0
14 Carlson, Ryan Weber State 15.37 0.0
15 Crayon, Deon Butte 15.51 0.0
16 Castle, Dylan Southern Oregon 15.71 1.5
17 Kendell, Tyler Weber State 15.76 0.0
18 Andrews, Lane Chico State 16.08 1.5
19 Lewis, Saivon San Joaquin Delta 16.23 1.5
20 Chohan, Paramveer California 16.52 1.5
21 Arevalo, Kevin Jim San Mateo 16.58 -0.3
22 Dotson, Joe Southern Oregon 16.70 1.5
23 Fisher, Ian Santa Rosa 16.71 1.5
24 Schillig, Kevin Butte 16.73 -0.3
25 Hill, Brandon UC Santa Cruz 16.98 -0.3
26 Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz 17.47 -0.3
27 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 18.20 -0.3
28 Bates, Colby Butte 18.55 -0.3
- Martin, Kyler Unattached DQ 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sinn, Luca Weber State 8:57.41
2 Cross, Jordan Weber State 9:00.01
3 Fisher , Connor Chico State 9:02.47
4 Leatham, Dallin Weber State 9:22.30
5 Johnson, Jack Chico State 9:24.13
6 Demler, Nic Weber State 9:31.78
7 Wortman, Mike Unattached 9:37.91
8 Kigar, Chris Chico State 9:42.17
9 Shanahan, Joe American River 9:45.14
10 Morris, Matthew Unattached 9:48.27
11 Scheidt, Devin American River 9:49.50
12 Stalheim, Ben Humboldt State 9:51.85
13 Esparza, Joseph club redwoods 9:53.40
14 Stevens, Ben Southern Oregon 9:58.12
15 Douglas-Hiley, Dalton American River 10:12.74
16 Feng, Kevin UC Santa Cruz 10:14.54
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 California A 46.05
2 San Francisco St. A 46.12
3 Sacramento St. A 47.32
4 San Jose St. B 47.33
5 Sacramento A 47.38
6 Nevada A 47.39
7 Academy of Art A 47.57
8 Seattle Pacific A 47.64
9 Chico State A 47.82
10 Southern Oregon A 47.93
11 Stanislaus State A 48.06
12 Laney A 48.41
13 Fresno Pacific A 48.48
14 Weber State A 49.52
15 American River A 49.57
16 Butte A 50.32
17 San Joaquin Delta A 50.37
18 Pacific A 53.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 California A 41.30
2 Sacramento St. A 41.43
3 Academy of Art A 41.53
4 Southern Oregon A 41.62
5 Stanislaus State A 42.01
6 Chico State A 42.43
7 CCSF A 42.71
8 San Joaquin Delta A 42.71
9 Menlo College A 43.32
10 Butte A 43.43
11 Sacramento A 44.20
12 William Jessup A 44.35
13 San Mateo A 45.28
Weber State A DNF
UC Santa Cruz A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 San Francisco St. A 3:43.65
2 Sacramento St. A 3:46.61
3 Academy of Art A 3:46.74
4 Seattle Pacific A 3:49.62
5 Stanislaus State A 3:50.19
6 Fresno Pacific A 3:51.93
7 Chico State A 3:51.96
8 Southern Oregon A 3:59.74
9 Sacramento St. B 4:00.17
10 Weber State A 4:04.11
11 Academy of Art B 4:05.53
12 UC Santa Cruz A 4:09.78
13 Sonoma St. A 4:10.52
14 William Jessup A 4:11.10
15 Sacramento A 4:17.55
Pacific A DNF
Merritt A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Weber State A 3:14.87
2 Stanislaus State A 3:15.32
3 Chico State A 3:16.21
4 Academy of Art A 3:17.09
5 Sacramento St. A 3:21.77
6 Southern Oregon A 3:21.87
7 Merritt A 3:22.45
8 Redwoods A 3:23.00
9 Fresno Pacific A 3:23.68
10 Menlo College A 3:24.20
11 San Joaquin Delta A 3:27.70
12 San Mateo A 3:27.77
13 Fresno Pacific B 3:30.57
14 UC Santa Cruz A 3:32.88
15 William Jessup A 3:32.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Martinez, Lauren California 4.10m 13' 5.25"
2 Powers, Alison Nevada 4.05m 13' 3.5"
3 Sack, Taylor Chico State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
4 Malaspina, Erika Stanford 3.95m 12' 11.5"
5 Summersett, Nicole Stanford 3.85m 12' 7.5"
6 Steffen, Danielle UC Davis 3.85m 12' 7.5"
7 Brandon, Danielle Sacramento St. 3.75m 12' 3.5"
7 Tokar, Holly UC Davis 3.75m 12' 3.5"
9 Desmond, Jacquelyn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.75m 12' 3.5"
10 Etter, Emily Nevada 3.75m 12' 3.5"
11 Kubicki, Anastasia UC Davis 3.75m 12' 3.5"
12 Wacaser, Shealynn Weber State 3.60m 11' 9.75"
13 Palmer, Gabrielle Nevada 3.60m 11' 9.75"
13 Anderson, Siobhan Sacramento St. 3.60m 11' 9.75"
13 Black , Natasha Hawaii 3.60m 11' 9.75"
16 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.60m 11' 9.75"
16 Fereira, Megan Hawaii 3.60m 11' 9.75"
18 Buekens, Lara Weber State 3.45m 11' 3.75"
18 Kahns, Michaella Seattle Pacific 3.45m 11' 3.75"
18 Eilert, Samantha UC Davis 3.45m 11' 3.75"
21 Farrell, Megan Chico State 3.45m 11' 3.75"
22 Lambert, Emma Seattle Pacific 3.30m 10' 10.0"
23 Woo, Alicia San Joaquin Delta 3.30m 10' 10.0"
24 Flores, Amber Unattached 3.30m 10' 10.0"
25 Davis, Tessa Sacramento St. 3.30m 10' 10.0"
26 Austin, Allie Fresno Pacific 3.30m 10' 10.0"
27 Babbes, Alexis American River 3.30m 10' 10.0"
28 Stanford, Jayme Stanislaus State 3.15m 10' 4.0"
28 Finlayson, Abigail American River 3.15m 10' 4.0"
30 Wall, Chloe Nevada 3.15m 10' 4.0"
31 Davis, Erica Chico State 3.15m 10' 4.0"
32 Marquardt, Natalie UC Santa Cruz 3.00m 9' 10.0"
33 Chiaravalloti, Isabella UC Santa Cruz 3.00m 9' 10.0"
34 Tarsala, Kristen Humboldt State 2.85m 9' 4.25"
35 Villarruel, Carmen Chico State 2.85m 9' 4.25"
36 Riley, Vanesa San Joaquin Delta 2.70m 8' 10.25"
- Carbullido, Hayley Sacramento St. NP
- Frederick, Theresa Southern Oregon NP
- Kansala, Madison Southern Oregon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Burlingham, Kasey AZPVA 5.30m 17' 4.5"
2 Fancey , Michael San Joaquin Delta 4.90m 16' 0.75"
3 McBride, Dalton Chico State 4.65m 15' 3.0"
4 Woo, Justin Chico State 4.65m 15' 3.0"
5 Bailey, Phill Chico State 4.65m 15' 3.0"
6 Pust, Ryan Stanislaus State 4.65m 15' 3.0"
7 Blanco, Zehr Chico State 4.50m 14' 9.0"
8 Gockel, Adam Santa Rosa 4.50m 14' 9.0"
8 Smith, Dylan Unattached 4.50m 14' 9.0"
10 Schwartz, Matthew California 4.50m 14' 9.0"
11 Anderson, Kyle Southern Oregon 4.50m 14' 9.0"
12 Le Blanc, Randall Unattached 4.35m 14' 3.25"
13 Lafaye, Reece Weber State 4.35m 14' 3.25"
14 Bishop, Nathan Southern Oregon 4.35m 14' 3.25"
15 Carrioli, Damiano UC Santa Cruz 4.35m 14' 3.25"
16 Galvez-Bennett, Talon San Mateo 4.20m 13' 9.25"
17 Beltran, Matt American River 4.05m 13' 3.5"
18 Montes de Oca, James Southern Oregon 4.05m 13' 3.5"
19 Potts, Brandon Santa Rosa 4.05m 13' 3.5"
20 Zollinger, Dylan Chabot 3.90m 12' 9.5"
- Shelley, Brendan Weber State NP
- Pust, Steven Sacramento St. NP
- Duvio, Dylan Unattached NP
- LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State NP
- Anderson, Talen American River NP
- Haro, Nick Stanislaus State NP
- Twissleman, Ryan San Joaquin Delta NP
- Benson, Ben Butte NP
- Hubby, Trevor Sacramento St. NP
- Largent, Zayn Stanislaus State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 5.84m 19' 2.0" 0.9
2 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 5.72m 18' 9.25" 1.0
3 Hield, Kadeisha Nevada 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.0
4 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey San Jose St. 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.0
5 Taylor, Abby Sacramento St. 5.65m 18' 6.5" 1.3
6 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.7
7 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.59m 18' 4.25" 0.5
8 Longmire, Destiny San Jose St. 5.52m 18' 1.5" 0.0
9 Anderson, Ashley California 5.52m 18' 1.5" 0.9
10 Gayles, Daryth Stanford 5.46m 17' 11.0" 0.2
11 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.9
12 Brenzil , Alexis Hawaii 5.39m 17' 8.25" 0.2
13 Reza, Talia Weber State 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.0
14 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.6
15 Boglino, Nirie Sacramento St. 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.6
16 Ibekewe, Emem UC Davis 5.19m 17' 0.5" 0.4
17 Cooke, Tia Sacramento St. 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.2
18 Benavides, Siena UC Santa Cruz 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.4
19 Milton, Ari Chabot 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.3
20 Ashburn, Allysa Chico State 5.05m 16' 7.0" 1.8
21 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.1
22 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.8
23 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 5.01m 16' 5.25" 0.8
24 Duclayan, Kayla San Francisco St. 4.99m 16' 4.5" 0.3
25 King, Eva Santa Rosa 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.3
26 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 4.84m 15' 10.5" 0.8
27 Davis, Jannette Merritt 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1.9
28 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 4.63m 15' 2.25" 0.3
29 Toombs, Jessica Chico State 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2.1
30 Mu'min, Nashedah Sacramento St. 4.58m 15' 0.5" 0.2
31 Diboki , Laury-Ashley San Joaquin Delta 4.57m 15' 0.0" 1.1
32 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Chico State 4.52m 14' 10.0" 1.0
33 Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay 4.52m 14' 10.0" 0.5
34 Andre , Courtney Hawaii 4.51m 14' 9.75" 0.0
35 Buchongo, Garvey Sonoma St. 4.44m 14' 7.0" 1.6
36 Vlaovich, Tiana American River 4.31m 14' 1.75" 0.4
37 Patel, Yashvee San Mateo 4.27m 14' 0.25" 0.3
38 Tucker, Marina San Francisco St. 4.15m 13' 7.5" 0.4
39 Grewe, Faith Sacramento 4.07m 13' 4.25" 0.0
40 Abrams, Mykisha Butte 3.47m 11' 4.75" 0.6
- Abbott , Calli Ann Hawaii NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.56m 24' 9.75" 0.7
2 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 7.51m 24' 7.75" 1.3
3 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 7.37m 24' 2.25" 0.8
4 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 7.28m 23' 10.75" 0.4
5 Beltz, Zach Southern Oregon 7.27m 23' 10.25" 1.2
6 Barger, Cory Sacramento St. 7.08m 23' 2.75" 0.6
7 Armstead, Darius Sacramento St. 7.03m 23' 0.75" 0.0
8 Leavitt, Logan Weber State 6.97m 22' 10.5" 0.5
9 Barger, Dylan Sacramento St. 6.96m 22' 10.0" 0.8
10 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 6.95m 22' 9.75" 1.6
11 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 6.91m 22' 8.0" 1.4
12 Noel, Elijah Menlo College 6.91m 22' 8.0" 1.0
13 Cooper, Richard Sacramento St. 6.82m 22' 4.5" 0.2
14 Jackson, Adrienne Unattached 6.81m 22' 4.25" 0.3
15 Ferges, Gabe Unattached 6.80m 22' 3.75" 0.3
16 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 6.77m 22' 2.5" 1.3
17 Dronen, Alec Chico State 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1.1
18 Meacham, Deverick San Mateo 6.73m 22' 1.0" -0.4
19 Wethington, Karsten California 6.71m 22' 0.25" 1.0
20 Pena, Stephen Butte 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.8
21 Brendel, Tyler California 6.66m 21' 10.25" 0.7
22 Richard, Eric Chico State 6.52m 21' 4.75" 0.6
23 White, Anthony Merritt 6.50m 21' 4.0" 1.1
24 Curry, Davion Redwoods 6.43m 21' 1.25" 0.3
25 Redding-Moment, Elijah Menlo College 6.41m 21' 0.5" 1.1
26 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 6.40m 21' 0.0" 0.6
27 Gibson, Max Santa Rosa 6.35m 20' 10.0" 1.2
28 Viney, TJ Fresno Pacific 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.2
29 Melancon, Cedric (CJ) Sacramento 6.30m 20' 8.0" 1.4
30 Washington, Jaye Humboldt State 6.29m 20' 7.75" 0.8
31 Kiel, Nicolas San Joaquin Delta 6.29m 20' 7.75" 0.2
32 Dotson, Joe Southern Oregon 6.27m 20' 7.0" 1.5
33 Young, Stanley San Joaquin Delta 6.25m 20' 6.25" 1.5
34 Dali, Chad Chabot 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.0
35 Velasco, Christian San Joaquin Delta 6.23m 20' 5.25" 0.3
36 Dowdy, Derek Butte 6.17m 20' 3.0" 0.0
37 Dodds, Kevin UC Davis 6.15m 20' 2.25" 1.3
38 Lewis, Kailen Merritt 6.13m 20' 1.5" 0.5
39 Coloma, Ty Stanislaus State 6.12m 20' 1.0" 1.7
40 Deshay, Desmond Academy of Art 6.10m 20' 0.25" 1.0
41 Ritter, Quinn Redwoods 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.4
42 Miyake, Kaito San Mateo 5.95m 19' 6.25" 0.6
43 Kouyate, Malik Merritt 5.85m 19' 2.5" 0.9
44 DeGiovanni, Clem Merritt 5.84m 19' 2.0" 0.7
45 Rowland, Devin Humboldt State 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.7
46 Lowry, Derrick Sacramento 5.80m 19' 0.5" 0.4
47 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew UC Davis 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.0
48 Thomas , D'shawn San Joaquin Delta 5.78m 18' 11.75" 1.5
49 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino Menlo College 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.4
50 Fontenette, Dwayne Butte 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.5
51 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.7
52 Tymes, Timothy Stanislaus State 5.19m 17' 0.5" 1.0
53 Haro, Nick Stanislaus State 5.07m 16' 7.75" 0.3
- Ndirangu, Gathungu Sacramento St. NP -
- Davila, Alex Chico State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Anderson, Ashley California 12.33m 40' 5.5" -0.5
2 Graves, Brittany Nevada 12.31m 40' 4.75" -1.3
3 Boglino, Nirie Sacramento St. 12.12m 39' 9.25" 0.0
4 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 11.95m 39' 2.5" -1.9
5 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 11.88m 38' 11.75" -0.7
6 Vance, Nia Laney 11.83m 38' 9.75" -0.6
7 McCay, Marissa Humboldt State 11.80m 38' 8.75" -1.3
8 Milton, Ari Chabot 11.66m 38' 3.25" -0.9
9 Brown, Brittany Laney 11.64m 38' 2.25" -0.5
10 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 10.96m 35' 11.5" -0.4
11 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 10.91m 35' 9.5" -0.5
12 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 10.90m 35' 9.25" -0.7
13 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 10.83m 35' 6.5" -0.3
14 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 10.81m 35' 5.75" 0.4
15 Carvalho-Mires, Aryana Chico State 10.79m 35' 5.0" 0.0
16 Duclayan, Kayla San Francisco St. 10.70m 35' 1.25" 0.0
17 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 10.59m 34' 9.0" -0.8
18 Pitz, Brooklynn Chico State 10.12m 33' 2.5" 0.3
19 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 9.95m 32' 7.75" 0.7
- Pennington, Dezirae Nevada NP -
- Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art NP 0.7
- Patel, Yashvee San Mateo NP -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Armstead, Darius Sacramento St. 15.83m 51' 11.25" 0.8
2 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew UC Davis 15.30m 50' 2.5" 0.0
3 Dodds, Kevin UC Davis 14.70m 48' 2.75" 0.7
4 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 14.70m 48' 2.75" 1.2
5 Abdullah , Mohamed Sacramento St. 14.66m 48' 1.25" 0.4
6 Wethington, Karsten California 14.61m 47' 11.25" 0.3
7 Munkholm, Jonnythan Menlo College 14.61m 47' 11.25" 2.6
8 Cawley, Maximilian UC Davis 14.22m 46' 8.0" 0.9
9 Jackson, Adrienne Unattached 14.11m 46' 3.5" 1.0
10 Van, Cam Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.00m 45' 11.25" 1.1
11 Lewis, Kailen Merritt 13.82m 45' 4.25" 1.5
12 Noel, Elijah Menlo College 13.49m 44' 3.25" -0.2
13 Redding-Moment, Elijah Menlo College 13.43m 44' 0.75" 0.8
14 Crider, Brett Unattached 13.43m 44' 0.75" 0.3
15 Washington, Jaye Humboldt State 13.36m 43' 10.0" 1.9
16 Kouyate, Malik Merritt 13.34m 43' 9.25" 1.2
17 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 13.13m 43' 1.0" 0.8
18 Beltz, Zach Southern Oregon 13.10m 42' 11.75" 2.5
19 Barger, Dylan Sacramento St. 13.10m 42' 11.75" 0.0
20 White, Brent Chico State 13.09m 42' 11.5" 1.0
21 Lowry, Derrick Sacramento 12.75m 41' 10.0" 0.4
22 Dali, Chad Chabot 12.62m 41' 5.0" 1.0
23 Ritter, Quinn Redwoods 12.38m 40' 7.5" 1.3
24 Thomas , D'shawn San Joaquin Delta 12.16m 39' 10.75" -1.1
25 Coloma, Ty Stanislaus State 12.14m 39' 10.0" 1.5
26 Velasco, Christian San Joaquin Delta 11.88m 38' 11.75" 0.5
27 Velasco, Justin San Joaquin Delta 11.67m 38' 3.5" 1.1
28 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino Menlo College 11.47m 37' 7.75" 1.2
- Bennett, Tevin Butte NP -
- Weiss, Jason San Joaquin Delta NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Giger, Lena Stanford 15.86m 52' 0.5"
2 French, Brandi Nevada 14.72m 48' 3.5"
3 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 14.17m 46' 6.0"
4 Powell, Natasha Weber State 14.03m 46' 0.5"
5 Dubois, Anna Nevada 13.98m 45' 10.5"
6 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 13.82m 45' 4.25"
7 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 13.70m 44' 11.5"
8 Jones, Morgan Sacramento St. 13.62m 44' 8.25"
9 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 13.46m 44' 2.0"
10 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 13.15m 43' 1.75"
11 Bierly, Imani California 12.92m 42' 4.75"
12 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.75m 41' 10.0"
13 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 12.61m 41' 4.5"
14 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 12.43m 40' 9.5"
15 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 12.32m 40' 5.0"
16 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 12.24m 40' 2.0"
17 Langi, Tulouna San Mateo 11.95m 39' 2.5"
18 Bankas, Lily Humboldt State 11.95m 39' 2.5"
19 Helms, Malia UC Davis 11.87m 38' 11.5"
20 Moses, Janessa Sacramento 11.82m 38' 9.5"
21 Bassett, Emily Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.77m 38' 7.5"
22 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 11.77m 38' 7.5"
23 Womack, Terrell Weber State 11.75m 38' 6.75"
24 Garrick, Adora Sacramento St. 11.70m 38' 4.75"
25 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 11.54m 37' 10.5"
26 Newton , Monae Sacramento 11.53m 37' 10.0"
27 Seuga, Mickie Santa Rosa 11.52m 37' 9.5"
28 Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific 11.44m 37' 6.5"
29 Franzen-Milone, Ally Santa Rosa 11.36m 37' 3.25"
30 Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific 11.22m 36' 9.75"
31 Rosilez, Amanda UC Davis 10.84m 35' 6.75"
32 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 10.82m 35' 6.0"
33 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 10.81m 35' 5.75"
34 Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz 10.78m 35' 4.5"
35 Duarte, Jami Chico State 10.63m 34' 10.5"
36 Campos, Elianna Humboldt State 10.61m 34' 9.75"
37 Wills, Taylor San Joaquin Delta 10.59m 34' 9.0"
38 Lohsen, Isabella San Joaquin Delta 10.27m 33' 8.5"
39 Masten, Priscilla Redwoods 10.24m 33' 7.25"
40 Lambert, Hannah Southern Oregon 10.23m 33' 6.75"
41 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana Sonoma St. 10.20m 33' 5.75"
42 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 10.16m 33' 4.0"
43 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 10.06m 33' 0.25"
44 Caver, Briaunna Academy of Art 9.99m 32' 9.5"
45 Johnson , Tamaya Sacramento 9.98m 32' 9.0"
46 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 9.95m 32' 7.75"
47 Bates, Denise UC Davis 9.86m 32' 4.25"
48 Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta 9.82m 32' 2.75"
49 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 9.79m 32' 1.5"
50 Sapp, Chauntel Sonoma St. 9.58m 31' 5.25"
51 Donato, Mariah Redwoods 9.40m 30' 10.25"
52 Amo, Alexia Pacific 9.33m 30' 7.5"
53 McClain, Caitlin San Joaquin Delta 9.21m 30' 2.75"
54 Larsen, Victoria Stanislaus State 9.01m 29' 6.75"
55 Richards, Naishian Redwoods 8.98m 29' 5.5"
56 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 8.88m 29' 1.75"
57 Vlaovich, Tiana American River 8.68m 28' 5.75"
58 Salazar, Alina Yuba 8.57m 28' 1.5"
59 Ryan, Dana William Jessup 7.87m 25' 10.0"
- Perry, Airieal Yuba NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simon, Peter California 18.15m 59' 6.75"
2 Newman, Tristen Stanford 17.78m 58' 4.0"
3 Johnson, McKay California 17.53m 57' 6.25"
4 McMorris, Malik California 17.36m 56' 11.5"
5 Richardson, Gregory UC Davis 15.96m 52' 4.5"
6 Esparza, Matthew California 15.87m 52' 1.0"
7 Dunivan, Nathan Weber State 15.22m 49' 11.25"
8 Flax, Melvin San Joaquin Delta 15.12m 49' 7.25"
9 Jackson, Zane American River 14.64m 48' 0.5"
10 Ng, Patrick San Mateo 14.18m 46' 6.25"
11 Santiago, Anthony Sacramento St. 14.17m 46' 6.0"
12 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 13.91m 45' 7.75"
13 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 13.78m 45' 2.5"
14 Bejaran, Eric Stanislaus State 13.43m 44' 0.75"
15 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 13.24m 43' 5.25"
16 Davila, Alex Chico State 13.24m 43' 5.25"
17 Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific 13.15m 43' 1.75"
18 Herbert, Justin Weber State 12.99m 42' 7.5"
19 Schwartz, Alex Santa Rosa 12.36m 40' 6.75"
20 Williams, Bryant Yuba 12.33m 40' 5.5"
21 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 12.01m 39' 5.0"
22 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 11.98m 39' 3.75"
23 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 11.98m 39' 3.75"
24 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 11.95m 39' 2.5"
25 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 11.70m 38' 4.75"
26 Rasmussen, Jarrett San Joaquin Delta 11.69m 38' 4.25"
27 Johnson, Josh Sacramento 11.48m 37' 8.0"
28 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 11.47m 37' 7.75"
29 Gonzales, Kenny San Joaquin Delta 11.35m 37' 3.0"
30 Allen, Dominic William Jessup 11.31m 37' 1.25"
31 Lafaye, Reece Weber State 10.53m 34' 6.75"
32 Styler, Brett American River 10.53m 34' 6.75"
33 Walker, Dereginald Humboldt State 10.50m 34' 5.5"
34 Raja, Kevin UC Santa Cruz 10.24m 33' 7.25"
35 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 9.98m 32' 9.0"
36 West, Ryan William Jessup 9.24m 30' 3.75"
37 Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz 9.10m 29' 10.25"
38 Dickson, Josh Chico State 8.78m 28' 9.75"
- Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. NP
- O'Reilly, Mathew Unattached NP
- Perkins, Craig San Joaquin Delta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Allman, Valarie Unattached 61.65m 202' 3.5"
2 Pierson, Summer Unattached 56.31m 184' 9.25"
3 Mader, Kendall California 47.97m 157' 4.75"
4 Desilva, Emma California 45.19m 148' 3.5"
5 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 44.87m 147' 2.75"
6 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 44.74m 146' 9.75"
7 Park, Tara Nevada 44.49m 145' 11.75"
8 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 44.47m 145' 11.0"
9 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 44.45m 145' 10.25"
10 Sheppard, Sierra American River 41.39m 135' 9.75"
11 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 41.31m 135' 6.75"
12 Kinloch, Lauren Sacramento St. 41.28m 135' 5.5"
13 Garrick, Adora Sacramento St. 40.47m 132' 9.5"
14 Salone, Jaimi Stanford 39.85m 130' 9.25"
15 Bates, Denise UC Davis 39.26m 128' 10.0"
16 Seyer, Emma California 39.14m 128' 5.25"
17 Jackson, Danielle Sacramento St. 38.83m 127' 5.0"
18 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 38.60m 126' 8.0"
19 Womack, Terrell Weber State 38.50m 126' 4.0"
20 Bankas, Lily Humboldt State 38.37m 125' 11.0"
21 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 37.80m 124' 0.5"
22 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 37.24m 122' 2.5"
23 Lambert, Hannah Southern Oregon 37.21m 122' 1.25"
24 Dubois, Anna Nevada 37.09m 121' 8.5"
25 Perry, Airieal Yuba 36.64m 120' 2.75"
26 Franzen-Milone, Ally Santa Rosa 36.32m 119' 2.25"
27 Contreras, Erika UC Davis 35.94m 117' 11.25"
28 Newton , Monae Sacramento 35.65m 116' 11.75"
29 Rosilez, Amanda UC Davis 35.62m 116' 10.75"
30 Seuga, Mickie Santa Rosa 35.49m 116' 5.5"
31 Campos, Elianna Humboldt State 35.36m 116' 0.5"
32 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 34.96m 114' 8.75"
33 Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific 34.88m 114' 5.5"
34 Jones, Morgan Sacramento St. 34.86m 114' 4.75"
35 Wenz, Rebecca Weber State 34.85m 114' 4.25"
36 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 34.70m 113' 10.5"
37 Duarte, Jami Chico State 34.66m 113' 8.75"
38 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 33.82m 110' 11.75"
39 Donato, Mariah Redwoods 33.62m 110' 4.0"
40 Langi, Tulouna San Mateo 33.44m 109' 8.75"
41 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 33.21m 108' 11.75"
42 Masten, Priscilla Redwoods 32.98m 108' 2.75"
43 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 32.67m 107' 2.5"
44 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 32.13m 105' 5.25"
45 Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz 31.20m 102' 4.5"
46 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 30.49m 100' 0.75"
47 Richards, Naishian Redwoods 29.87m 98' 0.25"
48 Sapp, Chauntel Sonoma St. 29.12m 95' 6.75"
49 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 29.12m 95' 6.75"
50 Salazar, Alina Yuba 28.51m 93' 6.75"
51 Davis, Gillian UC Santa Cruz 28.48m 93' 5.5"
52 Moses, Janessa Sacramento 28.46m 93' 4.75"
53 McClain, Caitlin San Joaquin Delta 28.05m 92' 0.5"
54 King, Taujay San Joaquin Delta 27.83m 91' 4.0"
55 Johnson , Tamaya Sacramento 26.85m 88' 1.25"
56 Lohsen, Isabella San Joaquin Delta 25.99m 85' 3.5"
57 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 25.49m 83' 7.75"
58 Mataele, Laiseni San Jose St. 25.13m 82' 5.75"
59 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana Sonoma St. 25.02m 82' 1.25"
60 Amo, Alexia Pacific 24.00m 78' 9.25"
61 Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta 23.52m 77' 2.25"
62 Ryan, Dana William Jessup 21.39m 70' 2.5"
63 Aragon, Sabrina American River 19.98m 65' 7.0"
- Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii NP
- Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Song, Brenden California 52.32m 171' 8.0"
2 McMorris, Malik California 52.19m 171' 3.0"
3 Johnson, McKay California 51.36m 168' 6.25"
4 Ellingson, Landon Stanford 50.46m 165' 7.0"
5 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 50.21m 164' 9.0"
6 Dunivan, Nathan Weber State 48.99m 160' 9.0"
7 McKown, Marshall Yuba 48.08m 157' 9.25"
8 Herbert, Justin Weber State 44.33m 145' 5.5"
9 Flax, Melvin San Joaquin Delta 44.26m 145' 2.75"
10 Richardson, Gregory UC Davis 43.61m 143' 1.25"
11 Haddorff, Michael Unattached 43.59m 143' 0.5"
12 Ng, Patrick San Mateo 43.56m 142' 11.25"
13 Carrillo, Kyle Sacramento St. 43.48m 142' 8.0"
14 Dunn, Jason Chico State 42.80m 140' 5.25"
15 Jackson, Zane American River 42.30m 138' 9.5"
16 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 42.15m 138' 3.75"
17 Perkins, Craig San Joaquin Delta 41.25m 135' 4.25"
18 Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific 41.10m 134' 10.5"
19 Walker, Dereginald Humboldt State 40.38m 132' 6.0"
20 Halford, Matt American River 39.89m 130' 10.75"
21 Sapp, William San Mateo 38.51m 126' 4.5"
22 Hamilton, Trevor American River 37.37m 122' 7.5"
23 Schwartz, Alex Santa Rosa 37.26m 122' 3.25"
24 Ifyefobi, Noni Sacramento 37.24m 122' 2.5"
25 Hearn, Cody San Joaquin Delta 37.23m 122' 2.0"
26 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 37.17m 121' 11.75"
27 O'Reilly, Mathew Unattached 37.00m 121' 5.0"
28 Williams, Bryant Yuba 36.92m 121' 1.75"
29 Schneider, Grant American River 36.60m 120' 1.25"
30 Bailey, Phill Chico State 36.07m 118' 4.25"
31 Santiago, Anthony Sacramento St. 35.95m 117' 11.5"
32 Villa, Abel San Joaquin Delta 35.32m 115' 10.75"
33 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 34.52m 113' 3.25"
34 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 34.50m 113' 2.5"
35 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 33.90m 111' 3.0"
36 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 33.53m 110' 0.25"
37 Dickson, Josh Chico State 32.57m 106' 10.5"
38 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 32.22m 105' 8.75"
39 Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz 23.69m 77' 9.0"
40 West, Ryan William Jessup 22.53m 73' 11.25"
41 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 19.47m 63' 10.75"
- Howard, Bryce Menlo College NP
- Alvarez, Joe Menlo College NP
- Raja, Kevin UC Santa Cruz NP
- Allen, Dominic William Jessup NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kaaja, Ilse California 60.59m 198' 9.75"
2 Allman, Valarie Unattached 59.73m 195' 11.75"
3 Parker, Destiny California 58.25m 191' 1.5"
4 McKee, Meagan Unattached 57.21m 187' 8.75"
5 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 55.87m 183' 4.0"
6 McKee, Lindsay Stanislaus State 54.26m 178' 0.5"
7 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 53.26m 174' 9.0"
8 Bassett, Emily Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 52.98m 173' 10.0"
9 Giger, Lena Stanford 52.40m 171' 11.25"
10 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 51.60m 169' 3.75"
11 Powell, Natasha Weber State 51.21m 168' 0.5"
12 Laliberte, Nicole Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.93m 167' 1.5"
13 Sudbeck , Haleigh Hawaii 50.80m 166' 8.25"
14 Mader, Kendall California 50.70m 166' 4.25"
15 Bierly, Imani California 48.16m 158' 0.25"
16 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 47.51m 155' 10.75"
17 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 46.24m 151' 8.75"
18 Womack, Terrell Weber State 46.18m 151' 6.5"
19 Nicholes, Samantha Weber State 45.59m 149' 7.25"
20 Seyer, Emma California 44.83m 147' 1.25"
21 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 43.21m 141' 9.5"
22 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 43.19m 141' 8.75"
23 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 42.60m 139' 9.5"
24 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 42.29m 138' 9.25"
25 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 42.13m 138' 3.0"
26 McClain, Caitlin San Joaquin Delta 42.09m 138' 1.25"
27 Seuga, Mickie Santa Rosa 41.59m 136' 5.75"
28 Park, Tara Nevada 41.36m 135' 8.5"
29 Garrick, Adora Sacramento St. 40.88m 134' 1.75"
30 Kinloch, Lauren Sacramento St. 40.88m 134' 1.75"
31 Sheppard, Sierra American River 39.88m 130' 10.25"
32 Jones, Morgan Sacramento St. 39.04m 128' 1.25"
33 Jackson, Danielle Sacramento St. 38.95m 127' 9.75"
34 Jones, Elizabeth Humboldt State 38.73m 127' 1.0"
35 Duarte, Jami Chico State 38.05m 124' 10.25"
36 Masten, Priscilla Redwoods 37.42m 122' 9.5"
37 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 36.93m 121' 2.25"
38 Newton , Monae Sacramento 36.75m 120' 7.0"
39 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 36.59m 120' 0.75"
40 Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz 35.36m 116' 0.5"
41 Lohsen, Isabella San Joaquin Delta 35.30m 115' 10.0"
42 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 34.34m 112' 8.25"
43 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 32.37m 106' 2.75"
44 Richards, Naishian Redwoods 31.89m 104' 7.75"
45 Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific 31.04m 101' 10.25"
46 Davis, Gillian UC Santa Cruz 26.56m 87' 2.0"
47 Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific 23.60m 77' 5.5"
48 Aragon, Sabrina American River 21.17m 69' 5.75"
- Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta NP
- Moses, Janessa Sacramento NP
- Contreras, Erika UC Davis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Painter, Michael Stanford 65.35m 214' 5.0"
2 Newman, Tristen Stanford 60.09m 197' 2.0"
3 Bejaran, Eric Stanislaus State 55.63m 182' 6.5"
4 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 54.52m 178' 10.75"
5 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 54.34m 178' 3.75"
6 Herbert, Justin Weber State 54.30m 178' 2.0"
7 Godsil, Marshall California 54.19m 177' 9.75"
8 Esparza, Matthew California 52.28m 171' 6.5"
9 Nagle, Nolan Chico State 50.79m 166' 8.0"
10 Ng, Patrick San Mateo 50.78m 166' 7.5"
11 Holt, Cody Unattached 49.36m 161' 11.5"
12 Dunivan, Nathan Weber State 49.17m 161' 4.0"
13 Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific 48.61m 159' 6.0"
14 Rodriguez, Dominic Sierra Foothill 47.61m 156' 2.75"
15 Villa, Abel San Joaquin Delta 46.58m 152' 10.25"
16 Hamilton, Trevor American River 46.10m 151' 3.25"
17 Halford, Matt American River 46.01m 150' 11.75"
18 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 45.84m 150' 5.0"
19 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 44.17m 144' 11.25"
20 Buck, Dagne' Unattached 41.69m 136' 9.5"
21 Flax, Melvin San Joaquin Delta 40.14m 131' 8.5"
22 Jackson, Zane American River 40.03m 131' 4.25"
23 Schneider, Grant American River 39.68m 130' 2.5"
24 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 39.58m 129' 10.5"
25 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 39.30m 128' 11.5"
26 Martinez, Emmanuel Sacramento 39.00m 127' 11.75"
27 Carrillo, Kyle Sacramento St. 38.70m 127' 0.0"
28 Gonzales, Kenny San Joaquin Delta 38.65m 126' 10.0"
29 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 38.21m 125' 4.5"
30 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 35.25m 115' 8.0"
31 Howard, Bryce Menlo College 34.60m 113' 6.5"
32 O'Reilly, Mathew Unattached 33.62m 110' 4.0"
33 Santiago, Anthony Sacramento St. 32.79m 107' 7.25"
34 Allen, Dominic William Jessup 31.64m 103' 10.0"
35 Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz 30.77m 100' 11.75"
36 West, Ryan William Jessup 25.75m 84' 6.0"
- Raja, Kevin UC Santa Cruz NP
- Hearn, Cody San Joaquin Delta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Little, Mackenzie Stanford 54.67m 179' 4.75"
2 Wilson, Channing Unattached 47.41m 155' 6.75"
3 Brenzil , Alexis Hawaii 43.29m 142' 0.5"
4 Smith, Victoria Stanford 43.19m 141' 8.75"
5 Bulger, Karen Hawaii 42.00m 137' 9.75"
6 Head, Gabby Fresno Pacific 41.98m 137' 9.0"
7 Wenz, Rebecca Weber State 40.68m 133' 5.75"
8 Vazquez, Felicianna Hawaii 40.57m 133' 1.5"
9 Haverfield, Savanna Nevada 40.11m 131' 7.5"
10 Fowers, Whitney Weber State 38.97m 127' 10.5"
11 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 38.96m 127' 10.25"
12 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 38.59m 126' 7.5"
13 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 38.12m 125' 1.0"
14 Sack, Taylor Chico State 35.82m 117' 6.5"
15 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 35.41m 116' 2.25"
16 Wacaser, Shealynn Weber State 35.11m 115' 2.5"
17 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 34.93m 114' 7.5"
18 Fitch, Zoe Nevada 34.78m 114' 1.5"
19 Reynolds, Simone San Francisco St. 33.56m 110' 1.5"
20 Abbott , Calli Ann Hawaii 32.68m 107' 3.0"
21 Larsen, Victoria Stanislaus State 32.39m 106' 3.5"
22 Caver, Briaunna Academy of Art 31.90m 104' 8.25"
23 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 31.25m 102' 6.5"
24 Torkman, Nadia Chico State 31.23m 102' 5.75"
25 King, Taujay San Joaquin Delta 31.21m 102' 5.0"
26 Mahuna, Alia San Francisco 31.09m 102' 0.25"
27 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 30.73m 100' 10.0"
28 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 30.48m 100' 0.25"
29 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 30.40m 99' 9.0"
30 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 29.22m 95' 10.75"
31 Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta 28.53m 93' 7.5"
32 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 28.03m 91' 11.75"
33 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 28.01m 91' 11.0"
34 Diboki , Laury-Ashley San Joaquin Delta 27.86m 91' 5.0"
35 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 26.12m 85' 8.5"
36 Shepard, Franchesca Stanislaus State 24.99m 82' 0.25"
37 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 24.81m 81' 5.0"
38 Vlaovich, Tiana American River 22.79m 74' 9.5"
39 Wills, Taylor San Joaquin Delta 20.28m 66' 6.75"
40 Davis, Gillian UC Santa Cruz 19.91m 65' 4.25"
41 Niccum, Jessie Pacific 18.92m 62' 1.25"
- Langi, Tulouna San Mateo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Howe, Nicholas Unattached 69.69m 228' 8.0"
2 Danielson, Trevor Stanford 65.38m 214' 6.25"
3 Horsfall, Matthew Unattached 63.52m 208' 5.0"
4 Kerr, Charles Stanford 62.36m 204' 7.5"
5 Dunn, Jason Chico State 58.35m 191' 5.5"
6 Wilson, Terence California 56.04m 183' 10.5"
7 Ahau, Katoa San Francisco 55.06m 180' 8.0"
8 Hubby, Trevor Sacramento St. 54.72m 179' 6.5"
9 Miller, Klayton Stanislaus State 52.81m 173' 3.5"
10 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 50.70m 166' 4.25"
11 Perkins, Craig San Joaquin Delta 48.18m 158' 1.0"
12 Martin, Aaron Chico State 47.63m 156' 3.5"
13 Garvey, Chris San Mateo 47.43m 155' 7.5"
14 Gockel, Adam Santa Rosa 46.72m 153' 3.75"
15 Sapp, William San Mateo 44.47m 145' 11.0"
16 Schneider, Grant American River 44.15m 144' 10.5"
17 Andrews, Lane Chico State 44.11m 144' 9.0"
18 Lewis, Saivon San Joaquin Delta 43.91m 144' 1.0"
19 Elkins, Ryan Butte 43.29m 142' 0.5"
20 Graham, Michael Butte 42.90m 140' 9.25"
21 Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz 42.76m 140' 3.75"
22 Ifyefobi, Noni Sacramento 41.90m 137' 6.0"
23 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 41.34m 135' 7.75"
24 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 41.00m 134' 6.5"
25 Kendell, Tyler Weber State 40.41m 132' 7.25"
26 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 40.20m 131' 11.0"
27 Benson, Ben Butte 40.05m 131' 5.0"
28 Johnson, Josh Sacramento 39.09m 128' 3.25"
29 Kiel, Nicolas San Joaquin Delta 35.78m 117' 5.0"
30 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 35.69m 117' 1.5"
31 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 34.98m 114' 9.5"
32 Ratto, Joe Menlo College 34.95m 114' 8.25"
33 Rasmussen, Jarrett San Joaquin Delta 34.80m 114' 2.25"
34 Haro, Nick Stanislaus State 34.77m 114' 1.25"
35 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 30.06m 98' 7.75"
36 Bauer , Eric UC Santa Cruz 26.49m 86' 11.25"