Cavalier Night Relays
Date: Fri, Jan 20, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Highland CC A 4:20.32
2 Butler CC A 4:23.01
3 Hutchinson CC A 4:27.71
4 Dodge City CC A 4:29.91
5 Barton County CC A 4:41.40
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Highland CC A 3:31.39
2 Cloud County CC A 3:32.46
3 Park U. A 3:35.12
4 Hutchinson CC A 3:38.29
5 Johnson County CC A 3:39.06
6 Butler CC A 3:46.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Johnson County CC A 13:30.77
2 Highland CC A 13:40.62
3 Butler CC A 13:54.01
4 Park U. A 14:03.28
5 Dodge City CC A 14:11.83
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Butler CC A 10:57.71
2 Johnson County CC A 11:28.52
3 Hutchinson CC A 11:33.57
4 Park U. A 11:38.02
5 Dodge City CC A 11:53.96
6 Highland CC A 11:55.92
Garden City CC A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Janic, Adriana Hutchinson CC 1.68m 5' 6.0"
2 Joseph, Patrica Hutchinson CC 1.61m 5' 3.25"
3 Spaulding, Lara Johnson County CC 1.56m 5' 1.25"
4 Brannen, Taylor Dodge City CC 1.56m 5' 1.25"
5 Paton, Justine Johnson County CC 1.51m 4' 11.5"
6 Neil, Jalicia Butler CC 1.46m 4' 9.5"
7 Sands, Ashtoni Highland CC 1.46m 4' 9.5"
8 Ruiz, Kristian Garden City CC 1.46m 4' 9.5"
9 Saidi, Gloria Dodge City CC 1.46m 4' 9.5"
10 Williams, Kira Highland CC 1.46m 4' 9.5"
- McLoughlin, Lia Avila NP
- Miller, Amy Park U. NP
- Kenney, Jazmine Avila University NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Kylia Butler CC 5.45m 17' 10.75"
2 Malone, Angel Butler CC 5.21m 17' 1.25"
3 Barthel, Laure Johnson County CC 5.16m 16' 11.25"
4 Loukawila, Esther Park U. 5.07m 16' 7.75"
5 Fiebig, Gretchen Johnson County CC 5.04m 16' 6.5"
6 Allen, Alexis Highland CC 4.95m 16' 3.0"
7 Gatluak, Nyabuony Garden City CC 4.84m 15' 10.5"
8 Lucas, Sarah Benedictine (Kan.) 4.83m 15' 10.25"
9 Janic, Adriana Hutchinson CC 4.79m 15' 8.75"
10 Williams, Kira Highland CC 4.77m 15' 7.75"
11 Tarver, Ilishia Garden City CC 4.76m 15' 7.5"
12 Miller, Amy Park U. 4.71m 15' 5.5"
13 Niewald, Kellan Benedictine (Kan.) 4.45m 14' 7.25"
14 Turner, Halie Cloud County CC 4.21m 13' 9.75"
15 McLoughlin, Lia Avila 4.08m 13' 4.75"
15 Kenney, Jazmine Avila University 4.08m 13' 4.75"
17 Wustrau, Margo Dodge City CC 4.02m 13' 2.25"
18 Maodus, Ivana Dodge City CC 3.96m 13' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Watts, Quincy Garden City CC 6.90m 22' 7.75"
2 Mastin, Ryean Hutchinson CC 6.69m 21' 11.5"
3 Buchanan, Jacob Johnson County CC 6.66m 21' 10.25"
4 Harris, Marquel Park U. 6.40m 21' 0.0"
5 Dixon, Jaylen Hutchinson CC 6.34m 20' 9.75"
6 Bradshaw, Isaiah Dodge City CC 6.22m 20' 5.0"
7 Yinambe, Robson Cloud County CC 6.21m 20' 4.5"
8 Trent, Tyler Dodge City CC 6.16m 20' 2.5"
9 McGuire, Keaton Butler CC 6.09m 19' 11.75"
10 McLaurin, Jeremy Butler CC 5.97m 19' 7.0"
11 Craig, Tyler Avila 5.92m 19' 5.25"
12 Pfeifer, Jared Cloud County CC 5.87m 19' 3.25"
13 Linabary, Gabriel Johnson County CC 5.86m 19' 2.75"
14 Starks, Justin Avila 5.80m 19' 0.5"
15 Woods, Brett Highland CC 5.14m 16' 10.5"
- Alagha, Yousef Johnson County CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mastin, Ryean Hutchinson CC 14.05m 46' 1.25"
2 Mason, Ramel Cloud County CC 14.00m 45' 11.25"
3 Barnes, Jeremi Avila 13.16m 43' 2.25"
4 Hill, Jack Johnson County CC 13.06m 42' 10.25"
5 Nellom, Raymond Cloud County CC 13.01m 42' 8.25"
6 Buckmaster, Mason Butler CC 12.91m 42' 4.25"
7 Isaac, Bryce Butler CC 12.86m 42' 2.25"
8 Bradshaw, Isaiah Dodge City CC 12.27m 40' 3.25"
9 Dixon, Jaylen Hutchinson CC 12.27m 40' 3.25"
10 Hall, Taariq Avila 12.15m 39' 10.5"
11 Trent, Tyler Dodge City CC 11.92m 39' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clunis, Nayoka Cloud County CC 14.40m 47' 3.0"
2 Brown, Aliyah Park U. 13.54m 44' 5.25"
3 Erskine, Dejah Butler CC 12.44m 40' 9.75"
4 Mazyck, Samaria Highland CC 11.90m 39' 0.5"
5 Mobsy, Diamond Park U. 11.39m 37' 4.5"
6 Rodriguez, Alex Hutchinson CC 11.07m 36' 4.0"
7 Bergman, Tara Highland CC 10.89m 35' 8.75"
8 Cronemeyer, Kaitlyn Haskell Indian 10.75m 35' 3.25"
9 Horner, Julianna Butler CC 10.69m 35' 1.0"
10 James, Kylie Hutchinson CC 10.69m 35' 1.0"
11 Whitney, Amanda Johnson County CC 10.62m 34' 10.25"
12 Valdez, Raquel Dodge City CC 10.52m 34' 6.25"
13 Budke, Alana Cloud County CC 10.45m 34' 3.5"
14 Ybarra, Heather Dodge City CC 10.35m 33' 11.5"
15 Harmon, Antionette Garden City CC 9.93m 32' 7.0"
16 Eason, Valencia Avila 9.69m 31' 9.5"
17 Kotzman, Jana Johnson County CC 9.51m 31' 2.5"
18 Davey, Elizabeth Haskell Indian 7.55m 24' 9.25"
19 Garcia, Kesha Garden City CC 7.36m 24' 1.75"
20 Mancini, Camille Benedictine (Kan.) 7.00m 22' 11.75"
21 Kenney, Jazmine Avila University 6.98m 22' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McCarthy, Vashon Cloud County CC 16.47m 54' 0.5"
2 Convery, Alec Benedictine (Kan.) 12.97m 42' 6.75"
3 Wright, Amos Haskell Indian 12.89m 42' 3.5"
4 Garrison, Dan Butler CC 12.77m 41' 10.75"
5 Brannan, Scott Benedictine (Kan.) 12.76m 41' 10.5"
6 Young, Cole Johnson County CC 12.65m 41' 6.0"
7 Deghand, Cole Johnson County CC 12.47m 40' 11.0"
8 Lewis, Eric Hutchinson CC 12.39m 40' 7.75"
9 Smith, Quasean Dodge City CC 12.37m 40' 7.0"
10 Graves, Ryan Avila 12.03m 39' 5.75"
11 Bryan, Michael Hutchinson CC 12.01m 39' 5.0"
12 Stuke, Skyler Johnson County CC 11.60m 38' 0.75"
13 Nece, Nick Butler CC 11.29m 37' 0.5"
14 Pavlu, Kolton Dodge City CC 11.26m 36' 11.5"
15 Rogers, Denim Garden City CC 8.71m 28' 7.0"
- Campbell, Rajindra Cloud County CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clunis, Nayoka Cloud County CC 17.17m 56' 4.0"
2 Brown, Aliyah Park U. 15.09m 49' 6.25"
3 Rodriguez, Alex Hutchinson CC 14.09m 46' 2.75"
4 Whitney, Amanda Johnson County CC 13.48m 44' 2.75"
5 James, Kylie Hutchinson CC 12.47m 40' 11.0"
6 Grant, Lindsey Benedictine (Kan.) 12.31m 40' 4.75"
7 Odunze, Faith Butler CC 12.09m 39' 8.0"
8 Ybarra, Heather Dodge City CC 11.77m 38' 7.5"
9 Mobsy, Diamond Park U. 11.49m 37' 8.5"
10 Budke, Alexis Cloud County CC 11.38m 37' 4.0"
11 McLoughlin, Lia Avila 11.15m 36' 7.0"
12 Brower, Peyton Butler CC 10.23m 33' 6.75"
13 Valdez, Raquel Dodge City CC 8.61m 28' 3.0"
14 Garcia, Kesha Garden City CC 7.88m 25' 10.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Orozco, Emiliano Hutchinson CC 15.48m 50' 9.5"
2 French, Nick Hutchinson CC 14.73m 48' 4.0"
3 Campbell, Rajindra Cloud County CC 13.39m 43' 11.25"
4 Brannan, Scott Benedictine (Kan.) 12.40m 40' 8.25"
5 Stuke, Skyler Johnson County CC 12.24m 40' 2.0"
6 Deghand, Cole Johnson County CC 12.19m 40' 0.0"
7 Richards, Jesse Avila 12.03m 39' 5.75"
8 Convery, Alec Benedictine (Kan.) 11.65m 38' 2.75"
9 Young, Cole Johnson County CC 11.43m 37' 6.0"
10 Hageman, Mark Dodge City CC 10.93m 35' 10.5"
11 Gruwell, Tyron Cloud County CC 10.64m 34' 11.0"
- Sokol, Graham Barton County CC NP