Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
Date: Fri, Feb 10, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Monmouth 295.5
2 Lafayette 107
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 73.5
4 New Jersey Institute 55
5 St. Peter's 51
6 Rider 30
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Monmouth 340
2 Lafayette 123
3 New Jersey Institute 48
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 43
5 Rider 25
6 St. Peter's 17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 6.82
2 Slocum, Khalid UNAT-Monmouth 7.01
3 Guerriero, Peter Monmouth 7.11
4 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 7.14
5 Miller, Devin Cheyney 7.19
6 Dorielan, Gadimi St. Peter's 7.25
7 Thomas, Carlile Holy Family 7.25
8 Leung, Daniel New Jersey Institute 7.27
9 Bryant, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.28
10 Thomas, Jarred Holy Family 7.30
11 Hogan, Daniel Lafayette 7.30
12 Burton, Michael Kutztown 7.32
13 Morton, Kevin Kutztown 7.32
14 Hillard, Wendell Holy Family 7.35
15 Campbell, Brandon St. Peter's 7.37
16 Baldassarre, Alex Eastern 7.38
17 Benner, Ryan Kutztown 7.38
18 Young, Steve Lafayette 7.39
19 Johnson, Dante Cheyney 7.40
20 Thomas, DeAndre Unattached 7.40
21 Selby, Brandon adidas Garden State Track Club 7.41
22 Bullaro, Anthony Kutztown 7.43
23 Nerida, Xianen Montclair State 7.44
24 Clement, Derrick West Chester 7.45
25 Ferdinand, Yvesnur Cheyney 7.45
26 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) West Chester 7.46
27 Olali, Jeph St. Peter's 7.47
28 Naone-Carter, Charles-Joseph UNAT-Monmouth 7.49
29 Thayer, Brady West Chester 7.49
30 Innes, Tayib Chestnut Hill 7.50
31 Ogbonna, Obinna Kutztown 7.51
32 Thorn, Wesley Cheyney 7.52
33 Kunzman, Jason Montclair State 7.55
34 Cohen, Jacob Eastern 7.58
35 Vilme, Marcus Lafayette 7.60
36 Hubeny, Tyler Lafayette 7.64
37 Harris, Jamie Rider 7.65
38 Butler, Morjess Holy Family 7.66
39 Jordan, Juwan Holy Family 7.71
40 Burnside, Jhaunell Eastern 7.72
41 Plummer, Brandon Monmouth 7.72
42 Marosi, Christian New Jersey Institute 7.75
43 Paul, Isaiah Eastern 7.77
44 Conover, Theodore New Jersey Institute 7.77
45 Hayes, RaShaan Chestnut Hill 7.86
46 Johnson-Hacket, Kyle Chestnut Hill 7.93
47 Brown, Gary Cheyney 7.96
48 Martinez, Kevin Chestnut Hill 8.00
49 Castano, Nicholas Montclair State 8.05
50 Atakora, Jyaire Montclair State 8.07
51 O'Neill, Ross GREATER PHILADELPHIA TRAC 8.12
52 Choi, Austin Montclair State 8.20
53 Davila, Hector Eastern 9.15
- Howard, Bruce St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Davis, Drew Lafayette 25.52
2 Isekenegbe, Antoniette Monmouth 25.80
3 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 26.08
4 Miranda, Nioami Monmouth 26.15
5 Paulina, Elisabeth New Jersey Institute 26.29
6 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 26.39
7 Garrett, Ayanna New Jersey Institute 26.41
8 Groth, Kelly Kutztown 26.52
9 Boldosser, Nicole Kutztown 26.75
10 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 26.97
11 Anderson, Jocelyn Montclair State 27.06
12 Driver, Nia Monmouth 27.16
13 Wike, Alexus West Chester 27.26
14 Otton, Natasha Lafayette 27.63
15 Zelinski, Allison TCNJ 27.67
16 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 27.69
17 Hewlett, Amy Lafayette 27.81
18 McPherson, Janelle Holy Family 27.93
19 Montgomery, Carly St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.97
20 Roche, Partricia New Jersey Institute 28.00
21 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 28.18
22 Pierre, Achaia Holy Family 28.22
23 St. John, Victoria St. Peter's 28.24
24 crawford, khabira Unattached 28.26
25 Spallanzani, Samantha St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.31
26 O'Brien, Rose St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.81
27 Marini, Keri Kutztown 28.84
28 Tompkins, Alani Kutztown 28.92
29 Pierre Louis, Mary Montclair State 29.00
30 Zawistowska, Sylvia Montclair State 29.08
31 Petracci, Alexa Kutztown 29.28
32 Sicard, Thaliah Eastern 29.67
33 Crawley, Aarynn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.96
34 Hill, Sherelle Montclair State 31.10
35 Obadina, Lola Eastern 31.34
36 Shorter, Terri Ann Montclair State 31.62
37 Fordenbacher, Cara Eastern 32.21
38 Murphy, Katie Eastern 32.22
39 Witgenstein, Alexis Eastern 33.39
40 Morales, Lenise Eastern 33.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smellie, Sophia Unattached 1:12.52
2 Reager, Kelly Lafayette 1:17.04
3 Bourdeau, Tamar St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:17.92
4 Coleman, Ces Holy Family 1:19.87
5 Tidball, Kianna Holy Family 1:22.64
6 Ley, Rebecca Monmouth 1:25.37
7 Parikh, Mehek New Jersey Institute 1:29.76
8 Trill, Carly Monmouth 1:30.12
9 Swain, Dominique Montclair State 1:30.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Nathan Unattached 1:56.71
2 D'Agostino, Domenick Monmouth 1:56.84
3 Summonte, Kevin Monmouth 1:58.58
4 Luckanitz, Jared Kutztown 1:59.38
5 Corriette, Judah Unattached 1:59.79
6 Davies, Will St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.84
7 Colon-Cruz, Jose Kutztown 2:01.04
8 Long, Tom Rider 2:01.66
9 Brodhead, Dan adidas Garden State Track Club 2:01.78
10 improta, vincent Unattached 2:01.85
11 Weintraub, Matthew Lafayette 2:02.04
12 Jones, Trayvonne Montclair State 2:02.15
13 Suarez, Victor Kutztown 2:02.65
14 Thompson, Andrew Kutztown 2:03.07
15 Guerrero, Johannes St. Peter's 2:03.61
16 Parker, Colin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.66
17 Feiertag, Jacob St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.72
18 Clonan, Kyle adidas Garden State Track Club 2:04.28
19 Bianco, Matt Kutztown 2:05.03
20 Eisenlord, Matthew West Chester 2:05.48
21 Shoemaker, Tristen St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:06.24
22 Grullon, Domingo adidas Garden State Track Club 2:06.61
23 Rebecchi, Bernard Monmouth 2:07.49
24 Saric, Elias Lafayette 2:07.79
25 Hamilton, Patrick St. Peter's 2:08.22
26 Brown, Eric Cheyney 2:08.83
27 Strand, Thomas Lafayette 2:09.69
28 Santo, Dakota Unattached 2:10.73
29 Heerema, Carter Eastern 2:11.35
30 Sanders, John Eastern 2:11.43
31 Thomas, Jon Eastern 2:13.49
32 Gallagher, Austin Kutztown 2:14.67
33 Miller, David St. Peter's 2:15.88
34 Olaya, Kevin St. Peter's 2:19.84
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hill, Brian Unattached 5:29.30
2 Ledy, Harold Unattached 5:43.73
3 Mooney, Mike Unattached 5:56.83
4 Tovar, Rivayd Unattached 6:23.19
5 Hill, Chris Unattached 6:27.37
6 Stirrat, Susan Shore AC 6:33.95
7 Boyadjis, Anthony Unattached 6:48.03
8 Patla, Christie Unattached 6:54.46
9 Donelly, Laura Unattached 7:05.16
10 Kus, Frank Unattached 7:48.91
11 Kuhi, Jon Shore AC 8:16.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boyle, Joe Unattached 4:31.21
2 Stark, JP Unattached 4:37.08
3 Dombroweicki, Dan Unattached 4:40.92
4 Anzano, Kent Unattached 4:47.30
5 Backal, Bailey Adidas Garden State Track 4:51.42
6 Suerez, Garbiel Adidas Garden State Track 4:55.02
7 Schueller, Alex Unattached 4:56.44
8 Codiani, Jim Adidas Garden State Track 4:58.23
9 O'Brian, Connor Adidas Garden State Track 5:00.29
10 Cauvin, Blaise Unattached 5:01.90
11 Spector, Kyle Unattached 5:02.57
12 Crivello, Anthony Unattached 5:05.35
13 Durney, Justin Unattached 5:08.01
14 Kus, Nolan Unattached 5:09.02
15 Ham, David Unattached 5:13.04
16 Scalia, Anthony Adidas Garden State Track 5:14.33
17 Henderson, Gary Adidas Garden State Track 5:15.12
18 Sorrentino, Joe Unattached 5:17.59
19 Cahill, Tim Unattached 5:17.89
20 Cisar, Joe Unattached 5:18.21
21 Kostulias, Nolan Unattached 5:19.86
22 Bravo, Jeremy Adidas Garden State Track 5:21.01
23 Sullivan, Nicholas Unattached 5:24.24
24 Henning, Will Unattached 5:25.04
25 Trezza, Paul Unattached 5:25.61
26 Miele, Matt Unattached 5:32.25
27 Amponsah, Peter Adidas Garden State Track 5:44.22
28 Rosario, Elizabeth Unattached 5:53.83
29 Cuiule, Cynthia Unattached 5:55.06
30 Newman, Brittany Shore AC 7:10.89
31 Hill, Rhiannon Unattached 7:11.54
32 Hill, Liam Unattached 7:29.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jerolaman, Evan Monmouth 8:56.93
2 Thomas, Greg Eastern 9:02.04
3 Zurzolo, Mike TCNJ 9:03.26
4 DiPaola, Mark Lafayette 9:07.57
5 Pron, Evan Monmouth 9:07.58
6 Serem, Kelvin Lafayette 9:08.15
7 Smiley, Dylan West Chester 9:14.59
8 McMahon, Connor Unattached 9:14.93
9 Szwetkowski, Connor Rider 9:15.24
10 Leonard, Ed St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:15.67
11 Gonzalez, Mathew Rider 9:15.68
12 Leddy, Greg Villains TC 9:20.75
13 Flores, Edsel adidas Garden State Track Club 9:24.41
14 Garges, John Eastern 9:25.65
15 Becker, Nate Lafayette 9:26.38
16 Hassett, Matt Unattached 9:26.49
17 Dombrowiecki, Andrew West Chester 9:26.59
18 Henry, Bryton Eastern 9:26.96
19 Burkhart, Nathan Kutztown 9:31.77
20 Leonardo, Jason Kutztown 9:34.49
21 Gonzalez, Tomas New Jersey Institute 9:36.31
22 Pichardo, Stalin Rider 9:38.93
23 Flowers, Cameron St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:40.24
24 Gordon, Andrew Rider 9:40.74
25 Irwin, Connor Holy Family 9:42.42
26 Kishen, Ephraim Holy Family 9:47.13
27 Carmichael, Matthew Montclair State 9:50.59
28 Skerrett, Carlos New Jersey Institute 9:50.99
29 Orozco, John Holy Family 10:14.19
30 Orwig, Kev Holy Family 10:40.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hoffman, Lindsay Kutztown 18:56.00
2 Salvatore, Jennifer Lafayette 19:00.90
3 Mayer, Beth Shore AC 19:03.80
4 Beyer, Emily Monmouth 19:18.13
5 McCartney, Stephanie Lafayette 20:18.29
6 Schmitt, Hannah Eastern 21:54.84
- Harmon, Caroline Lafayette DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Thomas, Greg Eastern 15:43.69
0 Kilpatrick, Albert Kutztown 15:50.89
0 Taylor, Brian Kutztown 16:14.19
0 Henry, Bryton Eastern 16:16.11
0 Diecidue, Michael Kutztown 16:17.23
0 Garges, John Eastern 16:18.56
0 Barton, Eric Chestnut Hill 16:30.43
0 Frieder, Jonathan Unattached 16:34.43
0 Forino, Brandon Eastern 17:17.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ho, Joseph Temple University Club Tr 8.37
2 Gibbs, Tyrell Monmouth 8.49
3 Afful, Andy St. Peter's 8.73
4 Hubeny, Tyler Lafayette 8.75
5 Reick, David Temple University Club Tr 8.75
6 Clark, Jordan Unattached 8.76
7 Nzegwu, Lawson New Jersey Institute 8.85
8 Van Cauwenberge, Tim Monmouth 9.00
9 Vermuri, Sidharth New Jersey Institute 9.01
10 Pflueger, Daniel TCNJ 9.11
11 Wilsowaty, Robert TCNJ 9.24
12 Okara, Joshua St. Peter's 9.36
13 Thayer, Brady West Chester 9.56
14 Dominguez, Kevin Montclair State 9.67
15 Marosi, Christian New Jersey Institute 10.40
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kutztown A 4:05.14
2 Montclair State A 4:06.88
3 Holy Family A 4:12.13
4 Kutztown B 4:30.01
5 Eastern A 4:40.46
6 New Jersey Institute A 4:40.49
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 3:25.28
2 Kutztown A 3:27.35
3 Montclair State A 3:27.48
4 Kutztown B 3:34.11
5 adidas Garden State Track Club B 3:38.30
6 Chestnut Hill A 3:42.14
7 New Jersey Institute A 3:49.26
8 Montclair State B 3:50.91
Holy Family A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 New Jersey Institute A 13:52.39
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 10:27.41
2 New Jersey Institute A 10:45.18
3 adidas Garden State Track Club A 10:54.91
4 adidas Garden State Track Club B 11:04.79
5 Chestnut Hill A 11:27.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lascelles, Jermaine St. Peter's 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Galloway, Isaiah Cheyney 2.00m 6' 6.75"
3 Szenczy, Aron Eastern 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Wiles, Austin Lafayette 1.90m 6' 2.75"
6 Beck, Matt Lafayette 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Joyner, Brandon Cheyney 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Brown, Gary Cheyney 1.85m 6' 0.75"
9 Baukman, Caleb Kutztown 1.85m 6' 0.75"
10 Arena, Alec St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
10 Adams, Evan Monmouth 1.85m 6' 0.75"
- Pierce, Benjamin Monmouth NP
- Paul, Isaiah Eastern NP
- Doyle, Brendan Lafayette NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 5.87m 19' 3.25"
1 Toussaint, Mariah adidas Garden State Track Club 5.87m 19' 3.25"
3 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 5.82m 19' 1.25"
4 Hubbard, Mariah Monmouth 5.43m 17' 9.75"
5 Owoh, Faustina Monmouth 5.41m 17' 9.0"
6 Baston, Patrice Monmouth 5.35m 17' 6.75"
7 Sims, Katie Eastern 5.05m 16' 7.0"
8 Fagan, McKenzie Kutztown 5.03m 16' 6.0"
9 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 4.96m 16' 3.25"
10 Sacco, Emma Monmouth 4.90m 16' 1.0"
11 Crouse, Autumn Kutztown 4.86m 15' 11.5"
12 Winston, Summer Eastern 4.78m 15' 8.25"
13 Newport, Caitlyn Eastern 4.75m 15' 7.0"
14 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 4.67m 15' 4.0"
15 Zeger, Abigail Kutztown 4.59m 15' 0.75"
16 Sicard, Thaliah Eastern 4.50m 14' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Paul, Isaiah Eastern 5.63m 18' 5.75"
0 Jones, Tamir Eastern 5.70m 18' 8.5"
0 Slocum, Khalid UNAT-Monmouth 7.13m 23' 4.75"
0 Cohen, Jacob Eastern 5.76m 18' 10.75"
0 Rountree, Hayden Eastern 5.85m 19' 2.5"
0 Sainvil, Frantzy Eastern 6.78m 22' 3.0"
0 Naone-Carter, Charles-Joseph UNAT-Monmouth 6.45m 21' 2.0"
0 Innes, Tayib Chestnut Hill 6.10m 20' 0.25"
0 Mafulu, Jean-Marc Kutztown 6.51m 21' 4.25"
0 Hayes, RaShaan Chestnut Hill 6.17m 20' 3.0"
1 Stickle, Greg Monmouth 7.22m 23' 8.25"
2 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 7.09m 23' 3.25"
3 Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth 6.88m 22' 7.0"
4 Pierce, Benjamin Monmouth 6.75m 22' 1.75"
5 Grande, Nicholas Monmouth 6.61m 21' 8.25"
6 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 6.04m 19' 9.75"
7 Olivett, Vincenzo Lafayette 6.00m 19' 8.25"
8 Presley, Jamel St. Peter's 5.72m 18' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Owoh, Faustina Monmouth 11.42m 37' 5.75"
2 Baston, Patrice Monmouth 10.99m 36' 0.75"
3 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 10.94m 35' 10.75"
4 Timoney , Jaclyn Holy Family 10.89m 35' 8.75"
5 Hall, Kristen TCNJ 10.62m 34' 10.25"
6 Cozzarelli, Danielle TCNJ 10.53m 34' 6.75"
7 Sacco, Emma Monmouth 10.48m 34' 4.75"
8 Zelinski, Allison TCNJ 10.07m 33' 0.5"
9 Angelini, Chloe Monmouth 9.90m 32' 5.75"
9 Sims, Katie Eastern 9.90m 32' 5.75"
11 Crawley, Aarynn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.64m 31' 7.5"
12 Sicard, Thaliah Eastern 9.60m 31' 6.0"
13 Kanyiki, Tatianna Eastern 9.39m 30' 9.75"
14 Henry, Antonia Cheyney 8.56m 28' 1.0"
- Shorter, Terri Ann Montclair State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 14.73m 48' 4.0"
2 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 14.48m 47' 6.25"
3 Payne, Chaheen Montclair State 13.90m 45' 7.25"
4 Sullivan, Dejon Cheyney 13.77m 45' 2.25"
5 Barbour, Paul Cheyney 13.69m 44' 11.0"
6 Slocum, Khalid UNAT-Monmouth 13.39m 43' 11.25"
7 Thomas, DeAndre Unattached 13.22m 43' 4.5"
8 Vilme, Marcus Lafayette 13.11m 43' 0.25"
9 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 12.93m 42' 5.25"
10 Oladeji, Teniola Eastern 12.86m 42' 2.25"
11 Hillard, Wendell Holy Family 12.85m 42' 2.0"
12 Grande, Nicholas Monmouth 12.74m 41' 9.75"
13 Brown, Justin TCNJ 12.70m 41' 8.0"
14 Holden, Connor TCNJ 12.67m 41' 7.0"
15 Pierce, Benjamin Monmouth 12.61m 41' 4.5"
16 Naone-Carter, Charles-Joseph UNAT-Monmouth 12.51m 41' 0.5"
17 Reilly , Timothy TCNJ 12.19m 40' 0.0"
18 Nerida, Xianen Montclair State 11.89m 39' 0.25"
- Rountree, Hayden Eastern NP
- Brown, Gary Cheyney NP
- Atakora, Jyaire Montclair State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taub, Allison Monmouth 14.10m 46' 3.25"
2 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 13.75m 45' 1.5"
3 Phillips, Jada Cheyney 13.71m 44' 11.75"
4 Wildermuth, Jordan Monmouth 13.65m 44' 9.5"
5 Hunter, Ronetta Rider 13.16m 43' 2.25"
6 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 13.03m 42' 9.0"
7 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 12.55m 41' 2.25"
8 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 12.31m 40' 4.75"
9 Jules, Fidele Rider 12.30m 40' 4.25"
10 Coles, Onnie Monmouth 11.06m 36' 3.5"
11 Wehr, Carrisa Kutztown 10.84m 35' 6.75"
12 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 10.63m 34' 10.5"
13 Soy, Sarah Montclair State 10.61m 34' 9.75"
14 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 9.97m 32' 8.5"
15 Krackow, Emily Lafayette 8.69m 28' 6.25"
16 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 8.39m 27' 6.5"
17 Boyer, Michelle Montclair State 7.61m 24' 11.75"
18 Mesa, Nairobi Montclair State 7.22m 23' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vena, Nick UNAT-Monmouth 19.51m 64' 0.25"
2 Murphy, Corey UNAT-Monmouth 17.43m 57' 2.25"
3 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 16.49m 54' 1.25"
4 Gaynor, David Rider 16.38m 53' 9.0"
5 Gilligan, Daniel Monmouth 16.16m 53' 0.25"
6 Santangelo, Matthew Montclair State 15.44m 50' 8.0"
7 McGriff, David Lafayette 15.32m 50' 3.25"
8 Brown, Marcell Rider 15.21m 49' 11.0"
9 Davis, Brandon Monmouth 15.15m 49' 8.5"
10 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 14.05m 46' 1.25"
11 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 14.03m 46' 0.5"
12 Martin, George Monmouth 13.82m 45' 4.25"
13 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 13.62m 44' 8.25"
14 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 13.50m 44' 3.5"
15 Kraemer, Matthew Rider 13.41m 44' 0.0"
16 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 13.30m 43' 7.75"
17 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 12.83m 42' 1.25"
18 Forrester, William New Jersey Institute 12.55m 41' 2.25"
19 Poetsch, Kyle Rider 12.24m 40' 2.0"
20 Collins, Aaron Montclair State 12.21m 40' 0.75"
21 Marrow, Darius Rider 12.06m 39' 7.0"
22 Junco, Andrew Montclair State 11.90m 39' 0.5"
23 Gara, Sawyer New Jersey Institute 11.89m 39' 0.25"
24 Sainvil, Marrick Montclair State 11.84m 38' 10.25"
25 Sindhu, Ajay Monmouth 11.74m 38' 6.25"
26 McCray, Brandon Cheyney 11.47m 37' 7.75"
27 Espiritu, Kurt St. Peter's 11.39m 37' 4.5"
28 Cerullo, Vincent Montclair State 10.49m 34' 5.0"
29 Cutrone, Sam Lafayette 10.43m 34' 2.75"
30 Fernandez, Anthony Eastern 10.34m 33' 11.25"
31 Solomon, Alex Rider 9.60m 31' 6.0"
- Campione, Mike Kutztown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wildermuth, Jordan Monmouth 17.35m 56' 11.25"
2 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 17.32m 56' 10.0"
3 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 17.13m 56' 2.5"
4 Jules, Fidele Rider 16.39m 53' 9.25"
5 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 16.14m 52' 11.5"
6 Taub, Allison Monmouth 15.10m 49' 6.5"
7 Petre, Ashley Kutztown 14.95m 49' 0.75"
8 Campbell, Kathryn Rider 14.62m 47' 11.75"
9 Thrunk, Taylor Monmouth 14.54m 47' 8.5"
10 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 14.07m 46' 2.0"
11 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 13.65m 44' 9.5"
12 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 13.28m 43' 7.0"
13 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 11.96m 39' 3.0"
14 Kurdziel, Tracy Lafayette 11.45m 37' 6.75"
15 Marques, Vanessa New Jersey Institute 11.14m 36' 6.75"
16 Coles, Onnie Monmouth 10.40m 34' 1.5"
17 Kowalski, Kristen Monmouth 10.25m 33' 7.5"
18 Krackow, Emily Lafayette 9.88m 32' 5.0"
19 Turner, Shannon New Jersey Institute 9.57m 31' 4.75"
20 Mesa, Nairobi Montclair State 9.51m 31' 2.5"
21 Soy, Sarah Montclair State 9.35m 30' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 19.59m 64' 3.25"
2 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 18.45m 60' 6.5"
3 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 16.81m 55' 2.0"
4 McGriff, David Lafayette 16.79m 55' 1.0"
5 Kraemer, Matthew Rider 15.88m 52' 1.25"
6 Gilligan, Daniel Monmouth 15.60m 51' 2.25"
7 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 14.85m 48' 8.75"
8 Davis, Brandon Monmouth 14.82m 48' 7.5"
9 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 14.58m 47' 10.0"
10 Martin, George Monmouth 14.05m 46' 1.25"
11 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 13.94m 45' 9.0"
12 Junco, Andrew Montclair State 13.90m 45' 7.25"
13 Kessler, Rob Montclair State 13.89m 45' 7.0"
14 Custus-Melgar, Markees Rider 13.69m 44' 11.0"
15 Haraka, Michael New Jersey Institute 13.68m 44' 10.75"
16 Campione, Mike Kutztown 13.60m 44' 7.5"
17 Marrow, Darius Rider 13.47m 44' 2.5"
18 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 13.26m 43' 6.0"
19 Campbell, Cody Rider 12.89m 42' 3.5"
20 Walton, Brady Kutztown 12.48m 40' 11.5"
21 Sainvil, Marrick Montclair State 12.35m 40' 6.25"
22 Gara, Sawyer New Jersey Institute 12.28m 40' 3.5"
23 Sindhu, Ajay Monmouth 10.97m 36' 0.0"
24 Collins, Aaron Montclair State 9.80m 32' 2.0"