SU Challenge
Date: Fri, Feb 03, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 7.80
2 Truesdel, Kayla Frostburg State 7.85
3 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 7.94
4 Forney, Clara Millersville 8.22
5 Liebl, Kay Millersville 8.30
6 Brown, Cheyanne Lebanon Valley 8.49
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 7.82
2 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 7.91
3 Truesdel, Kayla Frostburg State 7.95
4 Forney, Clara Millersville 8.17
5 Brown, Cheyanne Lebanon Valley 8.24
6 Liebl, Kay Millersville 8.26
7 McQueen, Carlye Susquehanna 8.28
8 Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg 8.29
9 Lockley, Chalisse Stevenson 8.36
10 DeSalve, Dayna Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.41
11 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 8.45
12 Williams, Ashley PSU-Harrisburg 8.46
13 Reed, Samantha Susquehanna 8.47
14 Simpson, Kaitlyn Shippensburg 8.48
15 Conway, Hannah York (Pa.) 8.51
16 Quenzer, Ericka York (Pa.) 8.60
17 Brisbane, Marisa York (Pa.) 8.62
18 Wynn, Brianna Lebanon Valley 8.64
18 Davis-Waters, Demi Stevenson 8.64
20 Waddell, Emily Gettysburg 8.66
21 Piger, Kati Penn State T&F Club 8.69
22 Canak, Jade Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.71
23 Welshans, McKenna Messiah 8.72
23 Alexander, Toni Susquehanna 8.72
25 Schell, Hannah York (Pa.) 8.74
26 Smith, Mackenzie Frostburg State 8.77
27 Bonwin, Wrutoe Dickinson 8.84
28 Wielk, Emily Gettysburg 8.90
29 Dertinger, Rebecca Lebanon Valley 8.93
29 Tyler, Kali Gettysburg 8.93
31 O'Keefe, Gemma Gettysburg 9.01
31 Renes, Megan Messiah 9.01
33 Nelson, Eryn Dickinson 9.08
34 Silveira, Suraia Juniata 9.40
35 Martin, Heather Frostburg State 9.77
36 Amin, Asha PSU-Harrisburg 10.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Riggins, Matt Stevenson 7.01
2 Williams, Devonte Stevenson 7.03
3 Owhe, Josiah PSU-Harrisburg 7.06
4 McGinnis, Ian Lebanon Valley 7.10
5 Cheatham, Morgan Stevenson 7.24
6 Hayward, Malcolm Stevenson 7.27
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Devonte Stevenson 6.99
2 Owhe, Josiah PSU-Harrisburg 7.08
3 Riggins, Matt Stevenson 7.14
4 McGinnis, Ian Lebanon Valley 7.15
5 Cheatham, Morgan Stevenson 7.20
6 Hayward, Malcolm Stevenson 7.21
7 Duncan, Terry Keystone 7.30
8 Robinson, Marcus Dickinson 7.34
8 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 7.34
10 Omasanya, Ezekiel Gettysburg 7.37
11 Jones, Rick York (Pa.) 7.39
12 Wong, Steven Penn State T&F Club 7.42
13 Harris, Malik Frostburg State 7.44
14 Caldwell, Stephen York (Pa.) 7.46
15 Bertonazzi, Evan Gettysburg 7.47
16 Island, Jordan Saint Francis (Pa.) 7.51
17 Harpel, Ian Juniata 7.52
18 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 7.54
19 Artemoiu, Joseph Gettysburg 7.56
20 Purnell, Kyle Penn State T&F Club 7.59
21 Sangthong, Kamonpob Penn State T&F Club 7.62
22 Thompson, Ryan Gettysburg 7.63
23 Braide, Ibi Messiah 7.64
24 Murphy, Ryan Dickinson 7.65
25 Ditrick, Jon Susquehanna 7.69
25 Webb, Brian Frostburg State 7.69
27 Trimble, Xavier Frostburg State 7.73
28 Garbrick, Brett Messiah 7.77
29 Gray, Aaron Messiah 7.79
30 Shafer, Zach Messiah 7.82
31 Starkey, Josh York (Pa.) 7.84
32 Shanghie, Moses PSU-Harrisburg 7.85
33 Locklear, Daniel Frostburg State 7.93
34 Yi, Kyle PSU-Harrisburg 8.06
35 Jacks, Ben York (Pa.) 8.15
36 Straub-Fisher, Ryan Susquehanna 8.39
37 Ozubu, Keodi PSU-Harrisburg 8.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mele, Christian Alvernia 1:58.49
2 Pardoe, Nate Messiah 1:59.39
3 Scheib, Alex Messiah 1:59.74
4 Royer, Matthew Messiah 2:00.87
5 Gash, Langston Stevenson 2:01.07
6 Gross, Matthew Shippensburg 2:01.15
7 Snyder, David Shippensburg 2:01.79
8 Dougherty, Billy Dickinson 2:02.79
9 Hartlaub, Dylan York (Pa.) 2:02.82
10 McFarland, Torin Susquehanna 2:03.81
11 Straley, Brandon Messiah 2:04.05
12 Nolan, Patrick Dickinson 2:04.36
13 Willis, Kadeem PSU-Harrisburg 2:04.74
14 Mercoli, Anthony Stevenson 2:05.40
15 Caldwell, Daniel York (Pa.) 2:06.12
16 Ward, Marcus Keystone 2:06.93
17 Rickards, Jacob Frostburg State 2:07.10
18 Hinkel, Ben York (Pa.) 2:07.19
19 Hackman, Brian Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:08.89
20 Blalock, Darius Stevenson 2:08.92
21 Afoakwah, Kevin PSU-Harrisburg 2:09.42
22 Schreckhise, Christian Penn State T&F Club 2:09.78
23 Sheldon, Samuel Gettysburg 2:09.84
24 Reed, Landon Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:10.10
25 Rivlin, Steve Susquehanna 2:10.11
26 Persick, Matthew Dickinson 2:10.28
27 Martin, Ben Juniata 2:10.52
28 Sankey, Matthew Shippensburg 2:10.85
29 O'Donovan, Desmond Juniata 2:11.04
30 Wood, Avery Stevenson 2:13.28
31 Delany, Brian Shippensburg 2:16.31
32 Milone, Andrew Gettysburg 2:16.59
33 Rodriguez, Diego Gettysburg 2:22.76
34 Glodek, Steven Juniata 2:25.94
35 Walton, Jonathan Frostburg State 2:26.16
36 Tranter, Hayden Frostburg State 2:26.91
37 Szabo, Gordon PSU-Harrisburg 2:34.75
38 Mueller, Cooper Frostburg State 2:39.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taber, Benjamin Gettysburg 4:26.38
2 Pardoe, Josh Messiah 4:27.59
3 Romano, Robert Frostburg State 4:28.23
4 McFeaters, Tyler Messiah 4:34.12
5 Behney, Blake Shippensburg 4:34.46
6 Delany, Brian Shippensburg 4:35.11
7 Chandler, William Dickinson 4:35.41
8 Morgan, Matthew York (Pa.) 4:35.79
9 Skavery, Justin Susquehanna 4:36.23
10 Blankenship, Jordan York (Pa.) 4:36.72
11 Nolan, Patrick Dickinson 4:36.96
12 Dyche, Brandin Messiah 4:38.77
13 Iddriss, Iddriss Stevenson 4:39.14
14 Ulrich, Evan Juniata 4:39.17
15 Fisher, Ciaran Susquehanna 4:39.27
16 Meci, Andrew Juniata 4:39.45
17 Hackman, Brian Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:39.61
18 Bogdan, Ryan Juniata 4:41.15
19 Olin, Brett Stevenson 4:41.96
20 Persick, Matthew Dickinson 4:42.66
21 Tocket, Brandon York (Pa.) 4:43.33
22 Laue, Eli Dickinson 4:44.64
23 Schreckhise, Christian Penn State T&F Club 4:45.05
24 Williams, Connor Stevenson 4:45.43
25 Lynch, Peter Susquehanna 4:46.32
26 Sheldon, Samuel Gettysburg 4:48.33
27 Caroselli, Vinnie Juniata 4:49.17
28 Webb, Darren York (Pa.) 4:50.38
29 Reed, Landon Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:50.65
30 Heitmann, Aren Gettysburg 4:51.63
31 Barrett, Tyler Alvernia 4:51.65
32 Dubuc, Christopher Penn State T&F Club 4:53.26
33 Moretz, David Messiah 4:55.60
34 Brown, Ian Lebanon Valley 4:56.68
35 Wolodkin, Timothy Frostburg State 4:58.12
36 Recchia, Vitor Penn State T&F Club 5:02.36
37 Shelly, Stephen Lebanon Valley 5:04.19
38 Alvarez, Xavier Frostburg State 5:08.49
39 Whitley, Matthew Frostburg State 5:09.23
40 Mundis, Scott PSU-Harrisburg 5:31.09
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stevenson A 1:49.96
2 Messiah A 1:50.98
3 Keystone A 1:51.93
4 Lebanon Valley A 1:54.11
5 Dickinson A 1:56.05
6 Gettysburg A 1:56.35
7 Juniata A 2:00.60
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lebanon Valley A 1:34.30
2 Keystone A 1:34.61
3 Frostburg State A 1:35.05
4 Stevenson A 1:35.10
5 Lebanon Valley B 1:36.63
6 Gettysburg A 1:37.62
7 Messiah A 1:38.27
8 Dickinson A 1:39.13
9 Keystone B 1:40.05
10 Frostburg State B 1:41.83
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dickinson A 4:15.54
2 Shippensburg A 4:17.92
3 Susquehanna A 4:21.18
4 Gettysburg A 4:21.99
5 Alvernia A 4:29.87
6 Juniata A 4:32.07
7 Gettysburg B 4:33.36
8 Dickinson B 4:33.44
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 PSU-Harrisburg A 3:30.43
2 Gettysburg A 3:33.09
3 Dickinson A 3:34.78
4 York (Pa.) A 3:35.55
5 Stevenson A 3:36.04
6 Messiah B 3:38.36
7 Frostburg State A 3:39.18
8 PSU-Harrisburg B 3:39.21
9 Messiah A 3:42.34
10 Stevenson B 3:42.97
11 Juniata A 3:46.82
12 Susquehanna A 3:50.03
13 Frostburg State B 3:51.76
14 Gettysburg B 4:01.55
Shippensburg A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Gettysburg A 9:04.94
2 Messiah A 9:06.23
3 Lebanon Valley A 10:04.40
4 Stevenson A 10:13.05
5 Gettysburg B 10:41.57
6 Frostburg State A 11:07.14
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lebanon Valley A 8:00.68
2 Gettysburg A 8:01.87
3 Gettysburg B 8:40.98
4 Frostburg State A 8:51.44
5 Juniata A 8:51.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Valley 1.62m 5' 3.75"
2 Jimcosky, Amanda Dickinson 1.57m 5' 1.75"
3 Johnson, Marie Messiah 1.57m 5' 1.75"
4 Pasteka, Madelyne Shippensburg 1.57m 5' 1.75"
5 Rodriguez, Yohanny Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.52m 4' 11.75"
5 Cole, Elizabeth Messiah 1.52m 4' 11.75"
7 Dawson, Kali Shippensburg 1.47m 4' 9.75"
8 Almeida, Chloe Stevenson 1.47m 4' 9.75"
9 Lyon, Ellery Gettysburg 1.47m 4' 9.75"
10 Egan, Nicole Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.47m 4' 9.75"
10 Beard, Imani Dickinson 1.47m 4' 9.75"
12 Franklin, Amber York (Pa.) 1.47m 4' 9.75"
12 Incantalupo, Meghan Stevenson 1.47m 4' 9.75"
14 Fisher, Katelyn Juniata 1.42m 4' 7.75"
15 Moore, Sophie Dickinson 1.37m 4' 6.0"
15 Clark, Emily York (Pa.) 1.37m 4' 6.0"
- Amin, Asha PSU-Harrisburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thurnherr, Taylor Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.50m 11' 5.75"
2 Hepner, Kali Shippensburg 3.35m 10' 11.75"
3 Baldessaro, Grace Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.35m 10' 11.75"
4 Sniechoski, Alyssa Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.35m 10' 11.75"
5 Winters, Erin Millersville 3.20m 10' 6.0"
6 Vasas, Lauren Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.20m 10' 6.0"
7 Wicker, Emily Shippensburg 3.05m 10' 0.0"
8 Harman, Erin Millersville 3.05m 10' 0.0"
9 Renes, Megan Messiah 3.05m 10' 0.0"
10 Heiges, Megan Messiah 2.90m 9' 6.25"
11 Peters, Jennifer York (Pa.) 2.90m 9' 6.25"
12 Faloon, Olivia Lebanon Valley 2.90m 9' 6.25"
13 Gold, Sarah Saint Francis (Pa.) 2.75m 9' 0.25"
13 Wesolowski, Paige Gettysburg 2.75m 9' 0.25"
15 Gates, Samantha Lebanon Valley 2.60m 8' 6.25"
16 Bowen, Malley Keystone 2.60m 8' 6.25"
17 Seabert, Hannah Gettysburg 2.45m 8' 0.5"
- Martin, Heather Frostburg State NP
- Yuscavage, Rebecca Keystone NP
- Slinkman, Emma Alvernia NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moses, Tim Messiah 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Cornelius, Dane Messiah 4.40m 14' 5.25"
3 Plummer, Easton Saint Francis (Pa.) 4.40m 14' 5.25"
4 Manna, Patrick Shippensburg 4.25m 13' 11.25"
5 Brownstein, Jesse Lebanon Valley 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Garbrick, Brett Messiah 4.10m 13' 5.25"
7 Boychuck, Cole Penn State T&F Club 4.10m 13' 5.25"
8 Borissov, Dmitry Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.95m 12' 11.5"
9 Baughman, Kyle Shippensburg 3.95m 12' 11.5"
10 DeLuca, Jack Susquehanna 3.95m 12' 11.5"
11 Bellott, Seth Alvernia 3.80m 12' 5.5"
11 Hartman, Bradley Lebanon Valley 3.80m 12' 5.5"
13 Greenawalt, Zach Juniata 3.80m 12' 5.5"
13 Nolan, William Gettysburg 3.80m 12' 5.5"
15 Chavis, Nathan Juniata 3.80m 12' 5.5"
16 Smelski, Cooper Stevenson 3.35m 10' 11.75"
17 Straub-Fisher, Ryan Susquehanna 3.35m 10' 11.75"
18 Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia 3.35m 10' 11.75"
- McHugh, Connor Shippensburg NP
- Landis, Kevin York (Pa.) NP
- Yi, Kyle PSU-Harrisburg NP
- Miller, Eliot Lebanon Valley NP
- Koonce, Brian York (Pa.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 6.11m 20' 0.5"
2 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 5.66m 18' 7.0"
3 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Valley 5.38m 17' 8.0"
4 Roberts, Cierra Stevenson 5.25m 17' 2.75"
5 Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg 5.15m 16' 10.75"
6 Olewine, Jessica Lebanon Valley 5.13m 16' 10.0"
7 Beard, Imani Dickinson 5.12m 16' 9.75"
8 Alberici, Katy Millersville 5.09m 16' 8.5"
8 Hammond, Kimberly Stevenson 5.09m 16' 8.5"
10 Dawson, Kali Shippensburg 5.05m 16' 7.0"
11 DeSalve, Dayna Saint Francis (Pa.) 5.00m 16' 5.0"
12 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 4.93m 16' 2.25"
13 Liebl, Kay Millersville 4.88m 16' 0.25"
14 Querfeld, Rebecca Messiah 4.79m 15' 8.75"
15 Jimcosky, Amanda Dickinson 4.66m 15' 3.5"
16 Helm, Erica Shippensburg 4.65m 15' 3.25"
17 Rec, Abigail Gettysburg 4.55m 14' 11.25"
17 Rinaldi, Sarah Susquehanna 4.55m 14' 11.25"
19 Piger, Kati Penn State T&F Club 4.54m 14' 10.75"
20 Maneval, Brooke Messiah 4.53m 14' 10.5"
21 Knowlton, Hannah York (Pa.) 4.50m 14' 9.25"
22 Bouder, Kelsey Lebanon Valley 4.49m 14' 8.75"
23 Moore, Sophie Dickinson 4.26m 13' 11.75"
24 Khana, Maya Susquehanna 4.23m 13' 10.5"
25 DeMichael, Danielle Gettysburg 4.21m 13' 9.75"
26 Leger, Noreen Alvernia 4.19m 13' 9.0"
27 Estrada, Keileen Frostburg State 4.18m 13' 8.75"
28 Adams, Ronalisa Keystone 4.13m 13' 6.75"
29 Amin, Asha PSU-Harrisburg 4.11m 13' 6.0"
30 Long, Kayleen Alvernia 4.02m 13' 2.25"
31 Fisher, Katelyn Juniata 3.99m 13' 1.25"
32 Incantalupo, Meghan Stevenson 3.92m 12' 10.5"
33 Clark, Emily York (Pa.) 3.87m 12' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nelson, Shamar Frostburg State 6.66m 21' 10.25"
2 Diabagate, Adam Stevenson 6.65m 21' 10.0"
3 Marks, Robert Susquehanna 6.60m 21' 8.0"
4 Shupp, Austin Shippensburg 6.56m 21' 6.25"
5 McNair, Donnell Messiah 6.27m 20' 7.0"
6 Adams, Kevon Frostburg State 6.21m 20' 4.5"
7 Barnes, Kenneth Gettysburg 6.20m 20' 4.25"
8 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth Stevenson 6.19m 20' 3.75"
9 Thompson, Ryan Gettysburg 6.17m 20' 3.0"
10 Eaves, Izaiah Stevenson 6.16m 20' 2.5"
11 Hamme, Alexander Lebanon Valley 6.09m 19' 11.75"
12 Harris, Randy Lebanon Valley 6.00m 19' 8.25"
13 Randolph, John Juniata 5.91m 19' 4.75"
14 Sangthong, Kamonpob Penn State T&F Club 5.77m 18' 11.25"
15 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 5.75m 18' 10.5"
16 Gray, Aaron Messiah 5.74m 18' 10.0"
17 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 5.70m 18' 8.5"
18 Boychuck, Cole Penn State T&F Club 5.68m 18' 7.75"
19 Black, Malik Susquehanna 5.63m 18' 5.75"
20 Clark, Thomas Gettysburg 5.51m 18' 1.0"
21 Popkin, Zach Dickinson 5.42m 17' 9.5"
22 Davis, Glen York (Pa.) 5.19m 17' 0.5"
23 Nelson, Javon Lebanon Valley 5.17m 16' 11.5"
24 Parker, Daniel PSU-Harrisburg 5.09m 16' 8.5"
25 Cardona, Matt Keystone 4.84m 15' 10.5"
26 Garcia, Fernando York (Pa.) 4.68m 15' 4.25"
- Blauch, Jacob Susquehanna NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Suess, Natalie Dickinson 11.09m 36' 4.75"
2 Rivers, Shayla Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.75m 35' 3.25"
3 Canak, Jade Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.70m 35' 1.25"
4 Johnson, Marie Messiah 10.64m 34' 11.0"
5 Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg 10.34m 33' 11.25"
6 Knowlton, Hannah York (Pa.) 10.25m 33' 7.5"
7 Waddell, Emily Gettysburg 10.13m 33' 3.0"
8 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 10.11m 33' 2.0"
9 Hicks, Dyonne Stevenson 10.00m 32' 9.75"
10 Estrada, Keileen Frostburg State 9.98m 32' 9.0"
11 Khana, Maya Susquehanna 9.82m 32' 2.75"
12 Callueng, Lauren Alvernia 9.75m 32' 0.0"
13 Leger, Noreen Alvernia 9.72m 31' 10.75"
14 Bouder, Kelsey Lebanon Valley 9.65m 31' 8.0"
15 Almeida, Chloe Stevenson 9.55m 31' 4.0"
15 Romain, Rachel Messiah 9.55m 31' 4.0"
17 Suess, Lauren Dickinson 9.37m 30' 9.0"
- Cosby, Kaitlyn Juniata NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Diabagate, Adam Stevenson 14.05m 46' 1.25"
2 Sneed, Steven Stevenson 13.63m 44' 8.75"
3 Harris, Randy Lebanon Valley 13.45m 44' 1.5"
4 Petraskie, Chris Susquehanna 13.10m 42' 11.75"
5 Healey, Christian Frostburg State 13.00m 42' 8.0"
6 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth Stevenson 12.83m 42' 1.25"
7 Amadio, Joseph Gettysburg 12.65m 41' 6.0"
8 Cromwell, Rakee Susquehanna 12.49m 40' 11.75"
9 Chavis, Nathan Juniata 12.40m 40' 8.25"
10 Hamme, Alexander Lebanon Valley 12.30m 40' 4.25"
11 Trimble, Xavier Frostburg State 11.96m 39' 3.0"
12 Purnell, Kyle Penn State T&F Club 11.93m 39' 1.75"
13 Blauch, Jacob Susquehanna 11.92m 39' 1.25"
14 Koch, Brett Messiah 11.89m 39' 0.25"
15 Black, Malik Susquehanna 11.86m 38' 11.0"
- Williams, Michael Messiah NP
- Parker, Daniel PSU-Harrisburg NP
- Mitchell, Jake Keystone NP
- O'Neil, Dylan Gettysburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 13.95m 45' 9.25"
2 Rega, Jess Stevenson 12.91m 42' 4.25"
3 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 12.31m 40' 4.75"
4 Graham, Sara Gettysburg 11.70m 38' 4.75"
5 Hartman, Crystal Shippensburg 11.67m 38' 3.5"
6 Loose, Deja Millersville 11.19m 36' 8.5"
6 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 11.19m 36' 8.5"
8 Collins, Mikaela Gettysburg 10.82m 35' 6.0"
9 Lyon, Ellery Gettysburg 10.73m 35' 2.5"
10 McMinn, Alyssa Messiah 10.68m 35' 0.5"
11 Martin, Madison Millersville 10.65m 34' 11.25"
12 Phillips, Niomi Dickinson 10.61m 34' 9.75"
13 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 10.50m 34' 5.5"
14 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 10.37m 34' 0.25"
15 Barnhart, Abbey Lebanon Valley 10.34m 33' 11.25"
16 Simon, Becca Messiah 10.29m 33' 9.25"
17 Goodhile, Lila Messiah 10.21m 33' 6.0"
18 Emeigh, Gabby York (Pa.) 10.11m 33' 2.0"
19 Nowell, Kiarra Stevenson 10.08m 33' 1.0"
20 Sewell, Rodnet Stevenson 10.03m 32' 11.0"
21 Dibert, Rachel Saint Francis (Pa.) 9.94m 32' 7.5"
22 Smale, Alyssa Lebanon Valley 9.90m 32' 5.75"
23 Smith, Mary Dickinson 9.82m 32' 2.75"
24 Harris, Zoe Frostburg State 9.73m 31' 11.25"
25 Kendrick, Aerial York (Pa.) 9.54m 31' 3.75"
26 Fry, Olivia York (Pa.) 9.48m 31' 1.25"
27 Lash, Sarah Saint Francis (Pa.) 9.46m 31' 0.5"
28 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 9.45m 31' 0.0"
29 Van Wie, Holly Frostburg State 9.13m 29' 11.5"
30 Katzenberger, Jessica Lebanon Valley 8.72m 28' 7.5"
31 Newman, Jayde Keystone 8.71m 28' 7.0"
32 Tawney, Keirstin Frostburg State 8.09m 26' 6.5"
33 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 7.86m 25' 9.5"
34 Moore, Sophie Dickinson 7.68m 25' 2.5"
35 Quirk, Shannon Alvernia 7.49m 24' 7.0"
36 Moser, Leanne Shippensburg 6.99m 22' 11.25"
37 Lee, Tabitha Keystone 5.88m 19' 3.5"
38 Alston-edney, Alexis Susquehanna 5.55m 18' 2.5"
- Hair, Rachale PSU-Harrisburg NP
- Latourette, Monique Susquehanna NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 15.83m 51' 11.25"
2 Ross, Benjamin Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.54m 44' 5.25"
3 Burriss, Donovan Frostburg State 13.48m 44' 2.75"
4 Salerno, Steven Lebanon Valley 13.40m 43' 11.75"
5 Wagaman, Adam Lebanon Valley 13.21m 43' 4.25"
6 Brown, Joshua Susquehanna 13.05m 42' 9.75"
7 Donlan, Trent Lebanon Valley 12.96m 42' 6.25"
8 Glasson, Devin Dickinson 12.83m 42' 1.25"
9 Bowman, Kashaud Frostburg State 12.65m 41' 6.0"
10 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 12.35m 40' 6.25"
11 Pearl, Robert Dickinson 11.95m 39' 2.5"
12 Heisey, Dylan Susquehanna 11.83m 38' 9.75"
13 Hewitt, Tyler Shippensburg 11.65m 38' 2.75"
14 Evans, Mike Susquehanna 11.55m 37' 10.75"
15 Yon, Cameron PSU-Harrisburg 11.18m 36' 8.25"
16 Pittman, Julian PSU-Harrisburg 11.15m 36' 7.0"
17 Miller, Ethan York (Pa.) 10.91m 35' 9.5"
18 Cortese, Michael Gettysburg 10.87m 35' 8.0"
19 Yap, Sidney Stevenson 10.67m 35' 0.25"
20 Kerns, John Frostburg State 10.61m 34' 9.75"
21 Villarreal, Francisco Dickinson 10.56m 34' 7.75"
21 Razzano, James Keystone 10.56m 34' 7.75"
23 Sponsler, Jordan Messiah 10.54m 34' 7.0"
24 Ardle, Alex York (Pa.) 10.35m 33' 11.5"
25 Trinidad Doherty, Nathaniel Gettysburg 10.08m 33' 1.0"
26 Rebarchak, Joseph PSU-Harrisburg 9.99m 32' 9.5"
27 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 9.72m 31' 10.75"
28 Partee, Marc Stevenson 9.11m 29' 10.75"
- Dyrli, Erik Messiah NP
- Moore, Terrence Susquehanna NP
- Fernandez, Daniel Juniata NP
- Bertsch, Ryan Susquehanna NP
- Strohe, Cam Shippensburg NP
- McConnell, Micah Juniata NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 15.71m 51' 6.5"
2 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 15.61m 51' 2.75"
3 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 14.49m 47' 6.5"
4 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 14.29m 46' 10.75"
5 Myers, Amanda Millersville 13.76m 45' 1.75"
6 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 13.65m 44' 9.5"
7 Tutuska, Brianna Bucknell 13.63m 44' 8.75"
8 Graham, Sara Gettysburg 13.33m 43' 9.0"
9 McMinn, Alyssa Messiah 12.81m 42' 0.5"
10 Bishop, Allison Stevenson 12.79m 41' 11.5"
11 Martin, Madison Millersville 12.69m 41' 7.75"
12 Engerman, Ariana Stevenson 12.51m 41' 0.5"
13 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 12.46m 40' 10.5"
14 Dibert, Rachel Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.28m 40' 3.5"
15 Horst, Kenzie Gettysburg 12.05m 39' 6.5"
16 Smale, Alyssa Lebanon Valley 11.84m 38' 10.25"
17 Emeigh, Gabby York (Pa.) 11.82m 38' 9.5"
18 Hildebrand, Michelle Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.75m 38' 6.75"
19 Loose, Deja Millersville 11.54m 37' 10.5"
20 Dioses, Lauren Stevenson 11.30m 37' 1.0"
21 Barnhart, Abbey Lebanon Valley 10.98m 36' 0.25"
22 Warnke, Katelyn Lebanon Valley 10.93m 35' 10.5"
23 Saxton, Elaine Frostburg State 10.91m 35' 9.5"
24 Van Wie, Holly Frostburg State 10.28m 33' 8.75"
25 Taylor, Katharine Gettysburg 10.05m 32' 11.75"
26 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 9.91m 32' 6.25"
27 Whelan, Kimberly Alvernia 9.68m 31' 9.25"
28 Bitner, Tylinn Susquehanna 9.49m 31' 1.75"
29 Lash, Sarah Saint Francis (Pa.) 9.32m 30' 7.0"
30 Moser, Leanne Shippensburg 9.17m 30' 1.0"
31 Newman, Jayde Keystone 9.10m 29' 10.25"
32 Brecht, Emily Frostburg State 8.94m 29' 4.0"
33 Fry, Olivia York (Pa.) 8.85m 29' 0.5"
- Ceci, Kaylee Keystone NP
- Lee, Tabitha Keystone NP