Twin Ports Invite
Date: Sat, Jan 21, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
Mile 600 Meters
60 Hurdles 800 Meters
200 Hurdles Mile
4 x 200 Relay 60 Hurdles
4 x 800 Relay 200 Hurdles
4 x 1600 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
Sprint Medley Relay 4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay 4 x 1600 Relay
High Jump Sprint Medley Relay
Pole Vault Distance Medley Relay
Long Jump High Jump
Triple Jump Pole Vault
Shot Put Long Jump
Weight Throw Triple Jump
- Shot Put
- Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fern, Ben St. Scholastica 54.66
2 Walpole, Evan Unattached 54.90
3 Gehrke, Aaron Wis.-Superior 56.01
4 Ditty, Matt Minnesota-Duluth 56.32
5 Rundquist, Ethan St. Scholastica 58.82
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Maxfield, Heather Lakehead University 2:23.19
2 Platt, Brittany Minnesota-Duluth 2:27.25
3 Kammer, Katelyn Minnesota-Duluth 2:30.20
4 Stuart, Megan Minnesota-Duluth 2:31.02
5 Cihasky, Megan Minnesota-Duluth 2:41.05
6 Anderson, Amanda Bemidji State 2:57.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jessen, Henry Minnesota-Duluth 4:36.15
2 Anderson, Blake Minnesota-Duluth 4:40.55
3 Hill, Kendall Minnesota-Duluth 4:44.24
4 MacIntosh, Connor Lakehead University 4:47.63
5 Walfridsson, Marinel Wis.-Superior 4:48.36
6 Avenson, Jake Minnesota-Duluth 4:49.02
7 Lawson, Nick Minnesota-Duluth 4:49.86
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bemidji State A 1:52.55
2 St. Scholastica A 1:52.59
3 Minnesota-Duluth A 1:52.82
4 Wis.-Superior A 1:52.88
5 Wis.-Superior B 2:09.32
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota-Duluth A 1:32.95
2 Wis.-Superior A 1:35.58
3 Minnesota-Duluth B 1:39.30
4 St. Scholastica A 1:40.48
Wis.-Superior B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota-Duluth A 10:14.86
2 Minnesota-Duluth B 10:31.21
3 Minnesota-Duluth C 10:45.12
4 St. Scholastica A 10:46.10
5 Bemidji State A 12:06.92
Wis.-Superior A DNF
Wis.-Superior B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lakehead University A 8:20.87
2 Minnesota-Duluth B 8:30.45
3 Minnesota-Duluth A 8:44.25
4 Wis.-Superior B 8:57.10
5 Wis.-Superior A 8:57.50
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bemidji State A 24:14.87
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Unattached A 17:57.84
2 Minnesota-Duluth A 18:01.40
3 Minnesota-Duluth C 18:42.12
4 Wis.-Superior A 18:55.01
5 Minnesota-Duluth B 19:01.54
6 St. Scholastica A 20:03.86
St. Scholastica B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Scholastica A 4:24.71
2 Wis.-Superior A 4:30.77
3 Wis.-Superior B 4:55.93
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota-Duluth A 3:36.23
2 Wis.-Superior A 3:41.86
3 Minnesota-Duluth B 3:44.77
4 Wis.-Superior B 4:00.32
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bemidji State A 14:44.54
2 Wis.-Superior A 15:03.20
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lakehead University A 10:46.02
2 Minnesota-Duluth B 10:56.10
3 Minnesota-Duluth C 10:56.81
4 Wis.-Superior A 11:05.51
5 Minnesota-Duluth D 11:12.52
6 Minnesota-Duluth A 11:13.11
7 Wis.-Superior B 11:42.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lind, Andrew Minnesota-Duluth 1.87m 6' 1.5"
2 Rubeck, Logan Minnesota-Duluth 1.82m 5' 11.5"
3 Welty, Nathan Wis.-Superior 1.62m 5' 3.75"
4 Clark, Dan Minnesota-Duluth 1.62m 5' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ruehl, Svenja Wis.-Superior 5.29m 17' 4.25"
2 Coleman, Alexandria Bemidji State 5.19m 17' 0.5"
3 Nebo, Alyssa Minnesota-Duluth 5.16m 16' 11.25"
4 Schrader, Sarah Minnesota-Duluth 5.13m 16' 10.0"
5 Kotajarvi, Lauren Minnesota-Duluth 5.09m 16' 8.5"
6 Russert, Hannah St. Scholastica 4.82m 15' 9.75"
7 Franklin, Hailey Minnesota-Duluth 4.73m 15' 6.25"
8 Benson, Christa Bemidji State 4.42m 14' 6.0"
9 Roetering, Katharine St. Scholastica 4.36m 14' 3.75"
10 Shofner, Breanna St. Scholastica 4.18m 13' 8.75"
11 Knutson, Kaitlyn Wis.-Superior 4.12m 13' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jinkins, Kenneth St. Scholastica 6.67m 21' 10.75"
2 Tolkinen, Ryan Minnesota-Duluth 6.54m 21' 5.5"
3 Kabanuk, Kyle Minnesota-Duluth 6.32m 20' 9.0"
4 Dzikonksi, Alex Wis.-Superior 6.13m 20' 1.5"
5 Behm, Connor Minnesota-Duluth 6.05m 19' 10.25"
6 Reeves, Casey Minnesota-Duluth 5.94m 19' 6.0"
7 Schleis, Garret Minnesota-Duluth 5.87m 19' 3.25"
8 Murphy, Patrick St. Scholastica 5.85m 19' 2.5"
9 Vieau, Zack Minnesota-Duluth 5.74m 18' 10.0"
10 Myran, Zachary Wis.-Superior 5.30m 17' 4.75"
11 Cerar, Frank St. Scholastica 5.11m 16' 9.25"
12 Welty, Nathan Wis.-Superior 5.06m 16' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schleis, Garret Minnesota-Duluth 12.67m 41' 7.0"
2 Reeves, Casey Minnesota-Duluth 12.26m 40' 2.75"
3 Vieau, Zack Minnesota-Duluth 11.83m 38' 9.75"
4 Kaplan, Nick St. Scholastica 11.52m 37' 9.5"
5 Myran, Zachary Wis.-Superior 11.21m 36' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Olson, Savanah Bemidji State 12.39m 40' 7.75"
2 Phillips, Taylor Wis.-Superior 12.23m 40' 1.5"
3 Baker, Cassidy Minnesota-Duluth 11.57m 37' 11.5"
4 Wood, Michaela Minnesota-Duluth 11.25m 36' 11.0"
5 Igboh, Bariture Minnesota-Duluth 11.07m 36' 4.0"
6 Conley, Emily St. Scholastica 10.78m 35' 4.5"
7 St. Marie, Natalie St. Scholastica 10.69m 35' 1.0"
8 Baklund, Genavieve Bemidji State 10.49m 34' 5.0"
9 Tobeck, Samara Bemidji State 10.17m 33' 4.5"
10 Christianson, Kaitlyn Bemidji State 9.62m 31' 6.75"
11 Thune, Mary Pat Minnesota-Duluth 8.99m 29' 6.0"
12 Grube, Regan Bemidji State 8.79m 28' 10.25"
13 Jensen, Kellie Minnesota-Duluth 8.69m 28' 6.25"
14 Collins, Alex Minnesota-Duluth 8.62m 28' 3.5"
14 Potthoff, Avery Minnesota-Duluth 8.62m 28' 3.5"
16 Bugni, Kate St. Scholastica 8.55m 28' 0.75"
17 Sedlack, Mackenzie Minnesota-Duluth 8.32m 27' 3.75"
18 Buck, Rachel Minnesota-Duluth 8.02m 26' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Treichel, Clinton Minnesota-Duluth 15.32m 50' 3.25"
2 Udenberg, Thomas Wis.-Superior 14.88m 48' 10.0"
3 Kirkvold, Kenny Minnesota-Duluth 13.67m 44' 10.25"
4 Pillath, Christian Wis.-Superior 13.49m 44' 3.25"
5 Alexandrou, Elias Wis.-Superior 12.99m 42' 7.5"
6 Thode, Tanner Minnesota-Duluth 12.91m 42' 4.25"
7 Kalmes, Nick Minnesota-Duluth 11.54m 37' 10.5"
8 Kennedy, Kyler Minnesota-Duluth 11.32m 37' 1.75"
9 Fleming, Thomas Wis.-Superior 11.28m 37' 0.25"
10 Gelineau, Logan Minnesota-Duluth 10.94m 35' 10.75"
11 Wirtz, Fauston Wis.-Superior 10.23m 33' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Buck, Rachel Minnesota-Duluth 14.66m 48' 1.25"
2 Tobeck, Samara Bemidji State 14.25m 46' 9.0"
3 Ryan, Courtney Minnesota-Duluth 13.51m 44' 4.0"
4 St. Marie, Natalie St. Scholastica 13.49m 44' 3.25"
5 Sedlack, Mackenzie Minnesota-Duluth 13.09m 42' 11.5"
6 Christianson, Kaitlyn Bemidji State 12.86m 42' 2.25"
7 Grube, Regan Bemidji State 12.78m 41' 11.25"
8 Phillips, Taylor Wis.-Superior 12.70m 41' 8.0"
9 Baklund, Genavieve Bemidji State 12.61m 41' 4.5"
10 Igboh, Bariture Minnesota-Duluth 12.41m 40' 8.75"
11 Thune, Mary Pat Minnesota-Duluth 11.70m 38' 4.75"
12 Conley, Emily St. Scholastica 11.29m 37' 0.5"
13 Jensen, Kellie Minnesota-Duluth 11.07m 36' 4.0"
14 Burke, Paige Minnesota-Duluth 10.98m 36' 0.25"
15 Wood, Michaela Minnesota-Duluth 10.78m 35' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pillath, Christian Wis.-Superior 17.78m 58' 4.0"
2 Fleming, Thomas Wis.-Superior 16.13m 52' 11.0"
3 Treichel, Clinton Minnesota-Duluth 15.03m 49' 3.75"
4 Kennedy, Kyler Minnesota-Duluth 14.45m 47' 5.0"
5 Udenberg, Thomas Wis.-Superior 13.81m 45' 3.75"
6 Gelineau, Logan Minnesota-Duluth 13.44m 44' 1.25"
7 Kirkvold, Kenny Minnesota-Duluth 13.20m 43' 3.75"
8 Thode, Tanner Minnesota-Duluth 13.20m 43' 3.75"
9 Wirtz, Fauston Wis.-Superior 13.10m 42' 11.75"
10 Alexandrou, Elias Wis.-Superior 11.70m 38' 4.75"
11 Kalmes, Nick Minnesota-Duluth 11.33m 37' 2.25"