Bryan Clay Invite
Date: Thu, Apr 13, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters Heat 1 5000 Meters Heat 6
5000 Meters Heat 5 5000 Meters Heat 8
5000 Meters Heat 4 5000 Meters Heat 2
5000 Meters Heat 3 5000 Meters Heat 3
5000 Meters Heat 7 5000 Meters Heat 1
5000 Meters Heat 2 5000 Meters Heat 5
5000 Meters Heat 8 5000 Meters Heat 7
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Invitational Triple Jump Invitational
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Schippers, Dafne Tumbleweed 10.95 0.8
2 Bartolleta, Tianna Tumbleweed 11.08 0.8
3 Henry, Desiree Tumbleweed 11.09 0.6
4 Smith-Barnett, Destiny UNLV 11.21 0.8
5 Singleton, Starlynn San Diego St. 11.71 0.6
6 Cernochova, Martina Grand Canyon 11.77 1.9
7 Austin, Drea UNLV 11.77 0.8
8 Smith, Rochene San Diego St. 11.79 0.8
9 de Liz, Tamiris Institute ZB Esportes 11.79 0.6
10 ogoegbunam, amaka Nigeria 11.80 0.8
11 Aholou, Tatiana Sherbrooke 11.84 0.6
12 Williams, Tope Grand Canyon 11.87 1.9
13 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 11.89 0.6
14 Marias, Meghan Michigan 11.90 1.6
15 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 11.91 1.9
16 Fair, Leah Colorado St. 11.91 0.8
17 Robertson, Jazmine Azusa Pacific 11.92 1.9
18 Brown, Natasha North Dakota 11.93 0.8
19 Abraham, Tyra Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.94 0.6
20 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 12.00 1.9
21 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 12.01 1.9
22 Scott-Goss, Zoe Concordia (Cal.) 12.02 1.6
23 Tessier, Arielle Unattached 12.04 1.9
24 Eatmon, Jessy Grand Canyon 12.06 1.9
25 Barrow, Lisa-Anne San Diego St. 12.12 1.6
26 Holland, Ana Colorado 12.14 0.6
27 Gales, Ayana UNLV 12.15 0.6
28 Ries, Marie Alaska Anchorage 12.18 3.2
29 Pederson, Kira Simon Fraser 12.19 3.2
30 Fellows, Chastity Fresno State 12.20 1.9
31 Lichter, Madison Seattle U. 12.21 3.2
32 LaBare, Paige Biola 12.22 1.3
33 Cheetham-West, Idatonye UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.23 1.6
34 Mitchell, Mckae Oklahoma Baptist 12.23 1.6
35 Fashina-Bombata, Hassy Nanaimo track and field 12.23 1.6
36 Holiday, Sydney Unattached 12.24 1.3
37 Johnson, Ki'Arah MSU-Moorhead 12.25 1.4
38 Caldwell, Erynn New Mexico 12.26 1.3
39 Maddex, Ashlea Ottawa 12.28 1.9
40 Pinnt, Kayla Colorado St. 12.28 1.3
41 Nweke, Nkolika Trinity (Tex.) 12.29 1.9
41 Brown, Tashay Colorado 12.29 3.2
43 Dean, Anna Azusa Pacific 12.29 1.4
44 Watson, Sinclair Cal St. San B'dino 12.29 1.3
45 McClain, Mikala Fresno Pacific 12.32 1.3
46 Sumler, Kiah Fresno State 12.33 1.3
47 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra San Diego St. 12.35 1.4
48 Herron, Sarah Concordia (Cal.) 12.35 1.3
49 Schulhofer, Avery UC San Diego 12.36 1.9
50 Graves, Tyla Cal Poly Pomona 12.36 0.8
51 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 12.38 3.2
52 Epps, Alanna UC Santa Barbara 12.39 1.4
53 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 12.41 1.0
54 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 12.42 1.6
55 Wilson, Kayla Grand Canyon 12.43 3.2
56 Anunkor, Uchechi Unattached 12.43 1.9
57 Pappas, Alexis Metro State 12.44 3.2
58 Silsbee, Samantha Point Loma 12.49 2.1
59 Wingeleth, Ann Utah 12.51 1.7
60 Kesseh, Erica Minnesota-Duluth 12.52 1.9
61 Myers, Briana Grand Canyon 12.53 0.8
62 Flemister-Smith, Miatta South Dakota St. 12.53 0.8
63 Allen, Macie Western Washington 12.54 1.0
64 Matthews, Taylor Cal St. San B'dino 12.55 0.8
65 Marko, Madison Marquette 12.58 3.2
66 Cheeks, Brianna UC Santa Barbara 12.59 1.4
67 Patrick, Laura Western Oregon 12.59 1.4
68 Peters, Elizabeth Trinity (Tex.) 12.60 1.0
69 Carter, Breya San Jose St. 12.64 2.1
70 Flax, Brekk Nebraska-Omaha 12.65 2.1
71 Hammond, Jordan NW Missouri 12.67 1.4
72 Oliver, Jasmine Cal St. San Marcos 12.67 0.8
73 McLean, Kelsey Western Washington 12.67 1.0
74 Wyckoff, Lauren Cal St. San Marcos 12.68 1.8
75 Kolodinsky, Jamie UCAC 12.71 2.1
76 Craft, Monica Concordia (Cal.) 12.72 0.8
77 Agcaoili, Bridgitte Cal Poly Pomona 12.74 0.8
78 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 12.74 1.4
79 Ortiz, Lea Cal St. San Marcos 12.74 1.8
80 Carlson, Delaney South Dakota St. 12.76 1.0
81 Wayne, Kaitlyn Northern Arizona 12.78 1.7
82 Nunis, Naomi Pacific 12.78 1.8
83 Ayers, Decontee Vanguard 12.79 1.0
84 Kalpakjian, Carissa Biola 12.80 1.0
85 Mcfadden, Megan Point Loma 12.81 1.5
86 Wallace, Cydnee Santa Ana 12.83 2.1
87 Widmer, Jolene Cal St. San Marcos 12.85 2.1
88 Seaver, Rose Calgary International T.C. 12.86 1.8
89 Julio, Ashley Point Loma 12.87 1.8
90 Che, Mandy UC San Diego 12.88 1.0
91 Yuen, Camryn Norwesters 12.89 1.8
92 Burke, Grayson Western Oregon 12.92 1.5
93 Weldon, Kelly UC San Diego 12.98 1.8
94 Seymour, Olivia New Zealand 13.04 1.8
95 McDowell, Andrea New Zealand 13.06 1.5
96 Stiel, Kylie Calgary International T.C. 13.13 2.1
97 Blankenship, Gionni Vanguard 13.17 1.5
98 Thompson, Tess The Masters 13.23 1.5
99 Quinlan, Kelly Soka 13.28 1.5
100 Brown, Chyna UCAC 13.33 1.5
101 Gilmore, Quinn Capital City TC 13.36 2.1
102 Griffin, Ramia Vanguard 13.40 1.5
103 Biltonen, Lauren Biola 13.69 1.7
104 Shambo, Jasmine Cal St. San Marcos 14.00 1.7
105 Hess, Emily The Masters 14.28 1.7
106 Heller, Laura Soka 15.06 1.7
107 Jain, Bhamini Soka 16.84 1.7
- Ayanniyi, Akeisha New Mexico DNF 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gemili, Adam Tumbleweed 10.08 1.8
2 Sani Brown, Hakim Tumbleweed 10.18 1.8
3 Martina, Churandy Tumbleweed 10.20 1.8
4 Tchenawou, Kossi Northern Arizona 10.46 1.8
5 De Jesus, Eric Institute ZB Esportes 10.48 1.8
6 Walker, Jullane Saginaw Valley 10.50 1.8
7 Doan, Paul UC San Diego 10.55 0.9
8 Stokes, Daniel Unattached 10.55 0.9
9 Kennedy, Isaiah Northern Arizona 10.56 1.8
10 Shields, Ben Unattached 10.59 1.8
11 Girk, Ryan Grand Canyon 10.60 0.9
12 Kellybrew, Alex Mesa CC 10.63 1.5
13 Wolfe, Tyren Northern Arizona 10.64 1.5
14 Henderson, Cole Illinois 10.70 1.5
15 Thompson , Kyle Speed River TFC 10.70 0.9
16 Zenner, Sam South Dakota St. 10.71 0.9
17 Mustard, Alex Montana 10.75 0.9
18 Azu-Irondi, Sike UC Santa Barbara 10.77 0.9
19 Marrero, Dionee Grand Canyon 10.77 1.6
20 Brusenback, Chris Azusa Pacific 10.80 1.5
21 Sobers, Ashron Fresno Pacific 10.80 1.9
22 Smith, Nick New Zealand 10.83 1.5
23 Cairo, Lawrence Fresno Pacific 10.83 1.9
24 Ford, Walter Unattached 10.83 1.5
25 Dulaney, Julian Metro State 10.84 1.5
26 Miller, Eric Grand Canyon 10.85 2.1
27 Duran, Alec Vanguard 10.89 1.6
28 Blodgett, Codi Western Oregon 10.90 2.1
29 Mah, Nathan Simon Fraser 10.91 1.6
30 Agramonte Moreno, Abdiel Colorado 10.92 1.6
31 Hunter, Justin UC San Diego 10.93 1.5
32 Skrine, Jaysean Colorado 10.93 1.5
33 Hoppel, Jordan Altis 10.95 0.9
34 Horvat, Dario Grand Canyon 10.95 1.9
35 Boos, Connor Marquette 10.97 1.5
35 Dandy, Willie San Bernardino Valley 10.97 1.6
37 Horning, Mitchell Montana State 10.98 1.5
38 Davis, Jonathan Azusa Pacific 10.99 0.8
39 Sayles, Ronald Colorado St. 11.02 1.6
40 Saunders, Adam Trinity (Tex.) 11.02 1.9
40 Hill, Blake Azusa Pacific 11.02 2.1
42 Amaar, Ahmed Lipscomb 11.04 1.5
43 Kaldawi, Matt Grand Canyon 11.05 1.5
44 Elijah, Emmanuel UC San Diego 11.05 1.9
45 Matthews, Isaiah Unattached 11.05 -1.1
46 Youngs, Christopher Concordia (Cal.) 11.05 1.2
47 Sanusi, Ayo Colorado St. 11.06 1.5
48 Cochran, Callan UC Santa Barbara 11.07 1.9
49 Johnson, Bryce Cal St. San Marcos 11.08 2.1
50 Douglas, Brandon Azusa Pacific 11.08 1.5
51 Morgan, Keith Mesa CC 11.08 -1.1
52 Stuart, Forest Paradise Valley 11.10 1.6
53 Dirks, Andrew UC San Diego 11.11 1.9
54 Dumas, Carver Mesa CC 11.11 1.9
55 Luis, Tyler Cal St. San Marcos 11.13 2.1
56 Morgan, Ryan UC Santa Barbara 11.13 2.1
57 Morris, Alex Fresno State 11.16 2.1
58 Martin, Raphael Trinity (Tex.) 11.17 2.1
59 Yaotani, Christian Biola 11.17 2.1
60 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 11.20 1.5
61 Weegar, Thompson U of Alberta 11.20 2.1
62 Duclos, Randy Idaho 11.21 2.1
63 Wright, Brian Cal St. San Marcos 11.22 1.2
64 King, Adrian Mesa CC 11.23 2.1
65 Holman, Ethan New Zealand 11.26 2.1
65 Perez, Bleu Seattle U. 11.26 1.2
67 Alade, Daniel Vanguard 11.27 2.1
68 Higgins, Jaylen Mesa CC 11.29 0.8
69 Malone, Nicholas Vanguard 11.32 0.8
70 Valenzuela, Joshua Fresno Pacific 11.33 1.2
71 Sorey, Jon Trinity (Tex.) 11.35 0.8
72 Indome, Mathieu Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.35 1.2
72 Witschen, Michael St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.35 0.8
74 Dildine, Ian Unattached 11.36 1.2
75 Taylor, Glen Metro State 11.37 1.2
76 Constantine, Brent Concordia (Cal.) 11.43 1.2
77 Dobbins, Jordan Mesa CC 11.45 0.8
78 Todd, christopher Unattached 11.50 0.8
79 Sassi, Philip Saint-Laurent Select 11.50 0.8
80 Oliver, Jason Santa Ana 11.57 -0.1
81 VanBeek, Christian Biola 11.73 -0.1
82 Regnier, Sacha Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.80 -0.1
83 Idris, Teslim Vanguard 11.81 -1.1
84 Blanco, Vincent Marymount (Ca.) 12.00 -0.1
85 Williams, Corry Biola 12.02 -0.1
86 Reyes, Andrew Unattached 12.06 -1.1
87 Hickerson, Micah Biola 12.37 -1.1
88 Spencer, Dajaun Santa Ana 12.89 -1.1
89 Marquez, Pedro MEXICO PARA 14.85 -1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Schippers, Dafne Tumbleweed 22.29 1.4
2 Henry, Desiree Tumbleweed 22.69 1.4
3 Amponsah, Janet Mid. Tenn. State 23.21 1.4
4 Harrison, Jade Michigan 23.64 1.5
5 Hudspeth, Najia UNLV 23.77 1.5
6 Austin, Drea UNLV 23.81 1.4
7 Dalton, Asaundra San Francisco 24.01 2.3
8 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 24.13 1.1
9 ogoegbunam, amaka Nigeria 24.22 1.4
10 O'Quinn, Rajon Colorado 24.31 1.5
11 Fair, Leah Colorado St. 24.31 1.4
12 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 24.33 1.5
13 Peters, Alexandria Colorado 24.35 1.5
14 Harris-Murillo, Nailah Fresno State 24.37 1.1
15 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 24.42 1.1
16 Mitchell, Mckae Oklahoma Baptist 24.56 1.5
17 Brown, Tashay Colorado 24.63 2.2
18 Marias, Meghan Michigan 24.64 2.3
19 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 24.69 2.2
20 Eatmon, Jessy Grand Canyon 24.69 1.5
21 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 24.74 2.2
22 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 24.79 1.5
23 Fashina-Bombata, Hassy Nanaimo track and field 24.80 2.2
24 Clarke, Stephanie North Dakota 24.86 1.1
25 Cernochova, Martina Grand Canyon 24.90 1.1
26 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage 24.91 1.1
27 Graham, Schae Academy of Art 24.94 2.0
28 Berrios, Marina Chico State 24.94 2.3
29 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 24.96 2.0
30 Holland, Ana Colorado 25.00 2.2
31 Leek, Madison Portland 25.00 2.0
32 Pederson, Kira Simon Fraser 25.00 1.9
33 Land, Sydney UNLV 25.06 1.9
34 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 25.07 2.3
35 Watson, Sinclair Cal St. San B'dino 25.09 2.0
36 Darsney, Kerstin UMass Lowell 25.15 2.2
37 Williams, Tope Grand Canyon 25.15 1.1
38 Graves, Tyla Cal Poly Pomona 25.16 2.0
39 Epps, Alanna UC Santa Barbara 25.18 2.0
40 Sumler, Kiah Fresno State 25.19 2.3
41 Sivaji, Vainayaki Colorado St. 25.32 2.0
42 Flemister-Smith, Miatta South Dakota St. 25.33 1.4
43 McLeod, Helena Northern Arizona 25.35 1.9
44 Scott, Mistic Academy of Art 25.36 2.2
45 Ries, Marie Alaska Anchorage 25.36 1.4
46 Fellows, Chastity Fresno State 25.36 2.2
47 Aniteye, Vanessa Alaska Anchorage 25.37 1.9
48 Nweke, Nkolika Trinity (Tex.) 25.37 1.9
49 Cheetham-West, Idatonye UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.38 2.3
50 Pinnt, Kayla Colorado St. 25.43 1.9
51 Holt, Michelle Chico State 25.46 2.3
52 Adeyemi, Halimat Concordia (Cal.) 25.48 1.4
53 Lichter, Madison Seattle U. 25.51 0.1
54 Williams, Xjaedah Cal Poly Pomona 25.51 1.4
55 Oliver, Jasmine Cal St. San Marcos 25.61 1.9
56 Lunning, Caylah Seattle U. 25.65 1.9
57 Tapp, Ally Colorado Mesa 25.65 1.2
58 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 25.68 2.6
59 Mahgoub, Hiba NW Missouri 25.69 2.0
60 Bonilla, Kenia UNLV 25.69 1.2
61 Stallman, Holly Utah 25.73 1.4
62 Martin, Brooke Utah 25.73 1.9
63 Harris, Zenova NW Missouri 25.75 2.3
64 Wague, Fatoumata Concordia (Cal.) 25.76 1.9
65 Smith, Savannah Western Washington 25.78 1.9
66 Fenton, Skylar San Francisco 25.79 2.6
67 Patrick, Laura Western Oregon 25.80 0.1
68 Cheeks, Brianna UC Santa Barbara 25.80 1.4
69 Heitman, Hope Central College 25.81 1.4
70 Carlson, Delaney South Dakota St. 25.86 1.9
71 Schulhofer, Avery UC San Diego 25.87 1.2
72 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 25.89 1.9
73 Strong, Arra Marquette 25.90 0.1
74 Caldwell, Erynn New Mexico 25.90 1.9
75 Silsbee, Samantha Point Loma 25.96 1.2
76 Murray, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.06 0.1
77 Burke, Grayson Western Oregon 26.09 1.6
78 Weldon, Kelly UC San Diego 26.11 0.1
79 Seaver, Rose Calgary International T.C. 26.13 1.2
80 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 26.15 1.6
81 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 26.16 1.2
82 Carter, Tylnn Northern Arizona 26.16 1.9
83 Muhammad, Jameela Academy of Art 26.23 1.8
84 Craft, Monica Concordia (Cal.) 26.24 0.1
85 Matthews, Taylor Cal St. San B'dino 26.24 0.1
86 Eboigbodin, Ivie Sacramento St. 26.24 2.6
87 Peters, Elizabeth Trinity (Tex.) 26.26 1.9
88 Weidle, Mesa Utah 26.26 1.2
89 Julio, Ashley Point Loma 26.28 2.6
90 Gabriel, Olivia Seattle Pacific 26.29 1.6
91 Nunis, Naomi Pacific 26.36 2.8
92 Stiel, Kylie Calgary International T.C. 26.37 0.1
93 Marciniak, Katelyn St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.37 2.6
94 Grimm, Julia Sacramento St. 26.49 1.6
95 Wallace, Cydnee Santa Ana 26.50 1.6
96 Pappas, Alexis Metro State 26.55 2.6
97 Groke, Katie Trinity (Tex.) 26.57 1.8
98 Mullen, Kayla Paradise Valley 26.62 1.8
99 Stark, Andrea AUCElite 26.64 1.7
100 Tiordit, Anok Calgary International T.C. 26.71 2.6
101 Carter, Breya San Jose St. 26.73 1.8
102 Helm Wheelock, Raynee Utah 26.73 1.6
103 Ayers, Decontee Vanguard 26.82 2.8
104 Thompson, Tess The Masters 26.84 1.8
105 Strand, Kelly UC San Diego 26.88 2.8
106 Kretlow, Steph St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.93 1.8
107 Evans, D'oni Concordia (Cal.) 26.94 1.4
108 Brown, Chyna UCAC 26.95 2.6
109 Molina, Krista Paradise Valley 27.09 2.8
110 Story, Vanessa New Zealand 27.12 1.8
111 Flax, Brekk Nebraska-Omaha 27.17 2.8
112 Alston, D'Rhema Alaska Anchorage 27.30 2.8
113 Quinlan, Kelly Soka 27.41 2.4
114 Mojica, Allison Cal St. San Marcos 27.42 2.4
115 Cuddihy, Lauren Alaska Anchorage 27.46 1.8
116 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.66 2.8
117 Chambers, Ayana Vanguard 27.74 1.7
118 Shuler, Kylene Cal St. San Marcos 27.76 2.4
119 Stoll, Jacky Fresno Pacific 27.77 2.4
120 Griffin, Ramia Vanguard 27.77 2.4
121 Garcia, Gabrielle Cal St. San Marcos 27.85 1.7
122 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 27.87 2.4
123 Challacombe, Chelsea UC San Diego 27.90 2.8
124 Eljenholm, Taylor UC San Diego 27.96 1.7
125 Armijo, Lily Metro State 28.18 2.4
126 Toler, Faith Marymount (Ca.) 28.33 1.7
127 Byerly, Makayla Cal St. San Marcos 28.35 2.4
128 Rodriguez, Nathalie Soka 29.93 1.7
129 Hess, Emily The Masters 30.03 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Sani Brown, Hakim Tumbleweed 20.41 0.9
2 Stokes, Daniel Unattached 20.79 0.9
3 Warner, Damian Nike 20.97 0.9
4 Girk, Ryan Grand Canyon 21.18 0.9
5 Fisher, James Northern Arizona 21.23 0.9
6 De Jesus, Eric Institute ZB Esportes 21.26 0.9
7 Bobo, Dominique Montana 21.29 0.9
8 Dulaney, Julian Metro State 21.32 2.2
9 Zenner, Sam South Dakota St. 21.38 1.5
10 Kellybrew, Alex Mesa CC 21.38 1.5
11 Doan, Paul UC San Diego 21.46 2.2
12 Word, Joshua Marquette 21.54 3.1
13 Reneau, Sterling Montana 21.58 2.2
14 Marrero, Dionee Grand Canyon 21.60 0.9
15 Sayles, Ronald Colorado St. 21.65 0.9
16 Davis, Jonathan Azusa Pacific 21.66 0.9
17 Amaar, Ahmed Lipscomb 21.69 0.9
18 Finical, Richard Azusa Pacific 21.76 2.2
19 Matthews, Isaiah Unattached 21.77 2.2
20 Chevious III, James Northern Arizona 21.81 1.5
21 Mustard, Alex Montana 21.82 0.9
22 Cairo, Lawrence Fresno Pacific 21.85 2.1
23 Mah, Nathan Simon Fraser 21.87 1.5
24 Huber, Brian MSU-Moorhead 21.90 2.1
25 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 21.91 3.1
26 Skrine, Jaysean Colorado 21.98 2.2
27 Villarreal, Devin Northern Arizona 21.98 2.7
28 Bowers, Juan Saginaw Valley 22.01 2.2
29 Hamel, Kenneth Cal Poly Pomona 22.02 1.5
30 Horning, Mitchell Montana State 22.03 1.5
31 Winding, Adam UC San Diego 22.07 3.1
32 Smith, Nick New Zealand 22.07 0.9
33 Perez, Alex Unattached 22.12 2.2
34 Duran, Alec Vanguard 22.13 2.7
35 Blodgett, Codi Western Oregon 22.13 2.7
36 Hill, Blake Azusa Pacific 22.19 2.1
37 Aubrey, Aaron Soka 22.21 2.9
38 Whalen, Jay Marquette 22.25 3.1
39 Shadid, David Bradley 22.26 2.1
40 Lindsey, Jordan Soka 22.27 2.7
41 Phillips, Travon Saginaw Valley 22.29 0.9
42 Dirks, Andrew UC San Diego 22.31 1.5
43 Jones, Daniel Western Washington 22.31 2.7
44 Louza, Sheldon Calgary International T.C. 22.31 2.1
45 Morris, Alex Fresno State 22.35 3.1
46 Brown, Kyle Azusa Pacific 22.40 0.9
47 Stuart, Forest Paradise Valley 22.44 2.7
48 Sobers, Ashron Fresno Pacific 22.45 0.9
49 Agramonte Moreno, Abdiel Colorado 22.47 2.1
50 Hunter, Justin UC San Diego 22.47 3.1
51 Kaldawi, Matt Grand Canyon 22.52 3.1
52 Casey, Jadin Montana State 22.52 1.5
53 Wirtz, Gabriel Cal Poly Pomona 22.54 1.8
54 Eley, Noah Vanguard 22.58 2.1
55 Martin, Raphael Trinity (Tex.) 22.60 2.1
56 Braunschweiger, Austin Cal Poly Pomona 22.62 2.1
56 Miller, Eric Grand Canyon 22.62 0.9
58 Hale Jr, Nathan Cal St. San Marcos 22.65 0.9
59 Bush, Juwan NW Missouri 22.69 0.9
60 Perez, Bleu Seattle U. 22.69 0.9
61 Taylor, Glen Metro State 22.69 2.7
62 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 22.70 1.8
62 Youngs, Christopher Concordia (Cal.) 22.70 0.9
64 Saunders, Adam Trinity (Tex.) 22.72 2.1
65 Morgan, Ryan UC Santa Barbara 22.73 2.1
66 Dobbins, Jordan Mesa CC 22.77 2.1
67 Johnson, Bryce Cal St. San Marcos 22.79 1.8
68 Winfield, William Grand Canyon 22.86 2.9
69 Constantine, Brent Concordia (Cal.) 22.86 1.8
70 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 22.92 2.7
71 Dickson, Alec Stride Ahead Tough Track 22.94 0.9
72 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Pacific 22.99 2.9
73 Valenzuela, Joshua Fresno Pacific 22.99 2.9
74 Sorey, Jon Trinity (Tex.) 23.01 2.1
75 Alade, Daniel Vanguard 23.04 2.9
76 Rosales, Kevin Marymount (Ca.) 23.08 2.1
77 Remington, Daniel Alaska Anchorage 23.09 2.1
78 Indome, Mathieu Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.14 2.9
79 Herrold, Andrew AMATA 23.15 1.8
80 Harder, Caine Cal St. San Marcos 23.23 2.9
81 Sassi, Philip Saint-Laurent Select 23.40 0.9
82 Ortiz, Jacob The Masters 23.54 1.8
83 Oliver, Jason Santa Ana 23.60 1.8
84 VanBeek, Christian Biola 23.69 1.3
85 Regnier, Sacha Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.93 1.3
86 Heid, Nick Cal St. San Marcos 24.54 0.7
87 Kwok, Michael Unattached 25.35 0.7
88 Reyes, Andrew Unattached 25.39 1.3
89 Elijah, Emmanuel UC San Diego 25.71 1.8
90 Marquez, Pedro MEXICO PARA 30.61 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Onoura, Anyika Tumbleweed 53.59
2 Harrison, Jade Michigan 53.88
3 Glenn, Simone San Diego St. 53.91
4 Malone, Jasmine Northern Arizona 54.30
5 Trevisan, Gia Bracco Atletica 54.39
6 Scott, Gabby Colorado 54.63
7 Fotinos, Nicole Northern Arizona 54.74
8 Hudspeth, Nylia UNLV 54.99
9 Lea, Tyra San Diego St. 55.33
10 Erskine, Aja Chico State 55.45
11 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 55.65
12 Aniteye, Vanessa Alaska Anchorage 55.76
13 Peters, Alexandria Colorado 55.79
14 Chitwood, Mandy UNLV 55.82
15 Leek, Madison Portland 55.86
16 Taylor, Lani Seattle Pacific 55.93
17 Walkeden, Leah Green and Gold Track and Field 55.94
18 Barnes, Kya Oklahoma Baptist 56.01
19 Coquia, Micayla UNLV 56.17
20 Owusu, Chelsea UMass Lowell 56.17
21 Whiteman, Ashley U of Alberta 56.23
22 Rossen, Kim New Mexico St. 56.31
23 Simpson, Abby Colorado St. 56.38
24 McDonald, Kayla South Dakota St. 56.53
25 Aldred, Madison UNLV 56.68
26 Dolezal, Savannah South Dakota St. 56.93
27 Land, Sydney UNLV 56.97
28 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 56.98
29 Patterson, Jacleen South Dakota St. 57.04
30 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage 57.08
31 Robinson, Judith MSU-Moorhead 57.29
32 Chalmers, Jackie UC San Diego 57.46
33 Davis, Hannah UNLV 57.47
34 Godfrey, Grace New Zealand 57.48
35 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 57.49
36 Hunter, Sydney UC Riverside 57.51
37 Binder, Erika Caltaf 57.64
38 Carter, Tylnn Northern Arizona 58.09
39 Biggers, Yamilet UNLV 58.20
40 Tapp, Ally Colorado Mesa 58.27
41 Heitman, Hope Central College 58.37
42 Jackson, Hailey Chico State 58.38
43 Martinez, Jessica Azusa Pacific 58.41
44 Miller, Ravyn Cal Poly Pomona 58.44
45 Holt, Michelle Chico State 58.57
46 Williams, Rhianna Utah 58.59
47 Lindsay, Nicole Simon Fraser 58.65
48 Chappell, Claire Chico State 58.70
49 Courseault, Brie Fresno Pacific 58.80
50 Mitchell-Jemison, Sydnee Nebraska-Omaha 58.81
51 Newton, Sarah Utah 58.86
52 Nicastro, Bianca Chico State 58.90
53 Wague, Fatoumata Concordia (Cal.) 58.96
54 Groke, Katie Trinity (Tex.) 58.98
55 Winn, Christina UC San Diego 59.15
56 White, Demi Point Loma 59.18
57 Fenton, Skylar San Francisco 59.19
58 Padilla, Marisa UC San Diego 59.34
59 Sytsma, Emily Western Washington 59.43
60 Moreno, Christine San Francisco St. 59.43
61 Wacker, Amber Azusa Pacific 59.60
62 Marquez, Sandra Cal Poly Pomona 59.62
63 Tesone, Gianna Point Loma 59.65
64 Gabriel, Olivia Seattle Pacific 59.96
65 Story, Vanessa New Zealand 1:00.01
66 Adeyemi, Halimat Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.63
67 Olson, Daylee Nebraska-Omaha 1:00.77
68 Williams, TaLeah Nebraska-Omaha 1:01.16
69 Venegas, Taylor Biola 1:02.01
70 Hume, Jordan New Zealand 1:02.10
71 Daley, Jennifer Soka 1:02.35
72 Deol, Chloe UC San Diego 1:02.36
73 Cuddihy, Lauren Alaska Anchorage 1:02.53
74 Alston, D'Rhema Alaska Anchorage 1:03.17
75 Mojica, Allison Cal St. San Marcos 1:03.23
76 Holiday, Lj Unattached 1:03.99
77 Garcia, Gabrielle Cal St. San Marcos 1:04.15
78 Webster, Bailey Point Loma 1:04.74
79 Giraldo, Diana Santa Ana 1:07.08
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tingey, Drew BYU 47.11
2 Reneau, Sterling Montana 47.24
3 Taylor, Michael Fresno Pacific 47.65
4 Haywood, Mark New Mexico 47.66
5 Salcido, Carlos New Mexico 47.76
6 Ros, Taylor Unattached 47.87
7 Arnell, Hunter Colorado Mines 47.95
8 Stringari, Trenton Colorado 48.24
9 Allanarem, Isaac Grand Canyon 48.24
10 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 48.26
11 Cole, Austin U of Alberta 48.31
12 Chevious III, James Northern Arizona 48.41
13 Wilson, Doug Illinois 48.47
14 Whitaker, Aaron Western Oregon 48.54
15 Francis, Joshua La Verne 48.56
16 Larson, Landon South Dakota St. 48.57
17 Rodriguez, Itoitz Northern State 48.58
18 Perez, Alex Unattached 48.60
19 McArthur, Ryan Western Washington 48.64
20 Casey, Jadin Montana State 48.64
21 McFarlin, James North Dakota 48.72
22 Senese, Jared UC San Diego 49.24
23 Belhaj, Adam South Dakota St. 49.24
24 Ebert, Nicholas Marquette 49.33
25 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen Seattle U. 49.34
26 Beasley, Keith Seattle U. 49.46
27 Hollister, James North Dakota 49.54
28 Latin, Willie Chico State 49.56
29 Cantong, Joshua Azusa Pacific 49.61
30 Kenny, Dru South Dakota St. 49.64
31 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Pacific 49.65
32 Stephen, Brent Caltaf 49.69
33 Brown, Kyle Azusa Pacific 49.71
34 Bloomquist, Blake UT-Rio Grande Valley 49.73
35 Warner, Cody Western Oregon 49.76
36 Talbot, Ryan Mesa CC 49.78
37 Sandoval, Zeke Colorado Mesa 49.88
38 Hale Jr, Nathan Cal St. San Marcos 50.02
39 Husband, Makhai UC San Diego 50.13
40 Moreno, Said Metro State 50.20
41 Emeche, David Concordia (Cal.) 50.21
42 Williams, Randle Metro State 50.21
43 Webb, Liam New Zealand 50.24
44 Chavannes, Carl Cal Poly Pomona 50.26
45 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 50.56
46 Eley, Noah Vanguard 50.66
47 Walker, Blair Trinity (Tex.) 50.69
48 Losty, Garrett Colorado 50.80
49 Woods, Devonte Western Oregon 50.83
50 Mannie, Marcus Mesa CC 50.87
51 Herrold, Andrew AMATA 50.89
52 Remington, Daniel Alaska Anchorage 50.93
53 Black, Sam Saginaw Valley 51.17
54 Warner, Gregory Concordia (Cal.) 51.22
55 Whalen, Jay Marquette 51.24
56 Hickman, Aaron Cal St. San Marcos 51.27
57 Hayes, Brett Concordia (Cal.) 51.56
58 Ortiz, Jacob The Masters 51.96
59 Cleveland, Dakota Azusa Pacific 52.13
60 Louza, Sheldon Calgary International T.C. 52.20
61 Delgado, Isaac Concordia (Cal.) 53.79
62 Harder, Caine Cal St. San Marcos 54.15
63 Munos, Jesus Santa Ana 1:01.27
64 Martinez, Will Top Speed Running 1:02.54
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tachinski, Victoria Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:04.44
2 Schwanz, Annemarie Fresno State 2:04.65
3 Dodd, Kaylee Oklahoma State 2:05.15
4 McHugh, Maddie Ole Miss 2:05.23
5 Covarrubias, Pilar CORRE A.C. 2:05.66
6 Zanotelli, Dalanne Unattached 2:06.11
7 Carruth, Maggie Northern Arizona 2:06.23
8 Choquette, Nicole Illinois 2:06.56
9 Nichols, Clara Oklahoma State 2:06.66
10 Morrissey, Jamie Michigan 2:06.86
11 Walters, Rachael Grand Valley St. 2:08.87
12 Riley, Sydni CSU-Pueblo 2:08.93
13 Woods, Olivia Western Oregon 2:09.09
14 Esbenshade, Olivia Cedarville 2:09.11
15 Landen, Shanie SLO mid distance 2:09.42
16 Van De Grift, Suzie Western Oregon 2:09.47
17 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 2:09.76
18 Faust, Caitie Utah 2:09.76
19 Mejia, Carmen Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.92
20 Meier, Haley Michigan 2:10.05
21 Putman, Lindsey Boulder Track Club 2:10.13
22 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 2:10.20
23 Stahr, Emma San Francisco 2:10.21
24 Covey, Oksana South Dakota St. 2:10.26
25 Gagne, Catherine Universite Laval 2:10.28
26 Moore, Courtney Fresno Pacific 2:10.35
27 Burkard, Elena San Francisco 2:10.43
28 Cheroske, Emily Montana 2:10.51
29 Rose, Megan Western Oregon 2:10.77
30 Sokolova, Alexandra Lamar 2:11.10
31 Large, Kaitlin UC Santa Barbara 2:11.21
32 Mears, Alissa MSU-Moorhead 2:11.32
33 Thavenet, Alyssa Nebraska-Omaha 2:11.41
34 Moore, Spencer UNLV 2:11.54
35 Breiner, Courtney Boston U. 2:11.77
36 Houston, Lauren Nebraska-Omaha 2:11.82
37 Heisterman, Madison Nanaimo Track 2:11.83
38 Hall, Ashley New Mexico St. 2:11.95
39 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 2:12.02
40 Carr, Mary Southwest Baptist 2:12.24
41 Steele, Krista South Dakota St. 2:12.56
42 Anderson, Chloe One World Athletics 2:12.57
43 Wassum, Sadie Utah 2:12.57
44 Steen, Cari Adams State 2:12.77
45 Cruz, Amairany IUPUI 2:12.79
46 Grossman, Dakota Utah 2:12.87
47 Ramsay, McKenna Montana State 2:13.00
48 Williams, Alicia Cal Baptist 2:13.11
49 Allen, Destinee Oklahoma Baptist 2:13.14
50 Rodriguez, Kaitlin West Texas A&M 2:13.22
51 Bartello, Brianna Point Loma 2:13.26
52 Martinez, Beatriz Academy of Art 2:13.38
53 Aurich, Morgan West Texas A&M 2:13.55
54 Griffiths, Nicole Utah 2:13.55
55 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 2:13.81
56 Perez, Savanna San Bernardino Valley 2:13.83
57 McMorris , Gwyneth Oregon State 2:14.21
58 Jones, Bailie Grand Canyon 2:14.35
59 Zibrat, Melanie Northern Arizona 2:14.36
60 Dykstra, Kendra South Dakota St. 2:14.37
61 Bass, Kaleala Idaho 2:14.40
62 Kittle, Ashley Sacramento St. 2:14.58
63 Rodriguez, Larimar New Mexico 2:14.72
64 Eckford, Jamie Sam Houston St. 2:14.79
65 Lopez, Ana Midwestern St. 2:14.86
66 Munley, Courtney Michigan 2:14.92
67 Riker-Urrutia, Hanna New Mexico 2:14.99
68 Rubio, Siobhan Seattle U. 2:15.03
69 Fritz, Alexis Southwest Baptist 2:15.08
70 Pullum, Hallie UC Irvine 2:15.28
71 Owens, Kate Michigan 2:15.32
72 Janto, Kayla St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.45
73 Sato, Carissa Dallas Baptist 2:15.68
74 Brown, Ashley Academy of Art 2:15.70
75 McEachern, Chloe Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:15.78
76 Newton, Sarah Utah 2:15.91
77 Parks, Megan SE Missouri 2:15.95
78 Cox, Chloe Unattached 2:15.99
79 Reis, Denise Sacramento St. 2:16.03
80 Walz, Jenny St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.31
81 Watts, Janae Caltaf 2:16.34
82 Davis, Sarah Unattached 2:16.40
83 Hansen, Camille San Francisco St. 2:16.42
84 Anselmo, Brittany Chico State 2:16.54
85 Kopecek , Kala Oregon State 2:16.57
86 Glassbrenner, Ali St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.59
87 Lombardo, Dominique Unattached 2:16.99
88 Amburgey, Caitlin UNLV 2:17.20
89 Grimes, Kailie UC Riverside 2:17.22
90 Castro, Myha San Francisco St. 2:17.38
91 deArmas, Raélene UC San Diego 2:17.67
92 Foxvog, Danie Cal Poly Pomona 2:18.03
93 Helstad, Hannah St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:18.05
94 Soto, Yarithza Grand Canyon 2:18.12
95 Sabotin, Kayla Nebraska-Omaha 2:18.14
96 Jenkins, Anita Nebraska-Omaha 2:18.36
97 Towns, Tracy Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:18.39
98 Dorantes, Brenda UC Irvine 2:18.62
99 Zrinyi, Ilona Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:18.63
100 Zajac, Megan IUPUI 2:18.74
101 Stansberry, Cassie San Francisco St. 2:19.05
102 Barton, Carly St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.42
103 Bryant, Bianca San Francisco St. 2:19.47
104 Wylie, Emily Pacific 2:19.47
105 DiDonato, Alexandra UC Santa Barbara 2:19.59
106 Kintop, Natalie St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.60
107 VELASCO, DANIELA MEXICO PARA 2:19.66
108 Weidle, Mesa Utah 2:19.76
109 Schall, Elyssa Chico State 2:19.90
110 Crowley, Claire Nevada 2:20.20
111 Verhees, Ella UC San Diego 2:20.22
112 Salazar, Leah New Mexico St. 2:20.45
113 Perez, Tatum Fresno Pacific 2:20.67
114 Talbot, Alisi Calgary International T.C. 2:21.06
115 Tomlinson, Kalin Cal Poly Pomona 2:21.21
116 Friedman, Selena UC San Diego 2:21.45
117 Chagolla, Clarissa UC Riverside 2:21.84
118 Nunez, Raven Fresno State 2:22.82
119 Jones, Margarita Trinidad State JC 2:22.87
120 Anderson, Emily Gonzaga 2:22.93
121 Bowman, Morgan Unattached 2:23.30
122 Larson, Ashley UC San Diego 2:23.31
123 Porter, Bayleigh Vanguard 2:23.35
124 Jackson, Paeden Grand Canyon 2:23.61
125 Hernandez, Alexandra UC San Diego 2:23.88
126 Brenden, Taylor Paradise Valley 2:23.90
127 Puente, Maria Allen County CC 2:24.28
128 Samson, Taylor Fresno State 2:24.50
129 Bishop, Rylee The Masters 2:24.79
130 Macias, Jocelyn Concordia (Cal.) 2:26.52
131 Hakala, Natalie Concordia (Cal.) 2:26.84
132 Neu, Savannah Concordia (Cal.) 2:27.48
133 King, Cali San Diego St. 2:28.06
134 Gonzalez, Gemma Allen County CC 2:29.45
135 Gray, Rachel Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.04
136 RODRIGUEZ S, MONICA OLIVIA MEXICO PARA 2:30.07
137 Orozco, Jocelyn Sacramento St. 2:30.55
138 Blom, Emma Augsburg 2:33.03
139 Johnson, Hannah Allen County CC 2:35.54
140 Jankowiak, Katelynn Soka 2:38.30
141 Carbajal, Brianna Marymount (Ca.) 2:39.01
142 George, Amanda Hope Int'l 2:40.77
143 Cunningham, Moriah Biola 2:41.95
144 Olson, Caitlin Augsburg 2:42.52
145 Haas, Leena Soka 3:06.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Scheving, Tyler Buffalo 1:48.70
2 Eke, Allen Unattached 1:49.07
3 Lumax, Selasi Big Bear Track Club 1:49.16
4 Sanchez, Alejandro South Dakota St. 1:49.30
5 Espino, George Unattached 1:49.34
6 Weaver, Patrick Unattached 1:49.60
7 Hartford, Josh Weber State 1:50.26
8 Bussieres, Alex Universite Laval 1:50.41
9 Eiring, Konrad Illinois 1:50.41
10 Graham, David BYU 1:50.59
11 Munnelly, Sean UMass Lowell 1:50.63
12 Gutierrez, Derek Ole Miss 1:50.67
13 Harris, Nick Colorado 1:51.12
14 Hicks, TaMar Lamar 1:51.16
15 Vega, Esteban Fresno State 1:51.23
16 Duguay, Vincent Universite Laval 1:51.38
17 Messana, Paul Pomona-Pitzer 1:51.50
18 Holmberg, AJ Western Oregon 1:51.60
19 Sleeter, Gavin New Mexico 1:51.61
20 Daniels, Nolan Xavier (Ohio) 1:51.61
21 Lawton, Cal South Dakota St. 1:51.65
22 Ramos, Justice Colorado 1:51.74
23 Banwell-Clode, David Unattached 1:51.77
24 Grundmayer, Tim NW Missouri 1:51.77
25 Gifford, Tom Adams State 1:51.83
26 Anger, Joe NW Missouri 1:51.98
27 Gerling, Blake Idaho 1:51.99
28 Bloom, Samuel Montana State 1:52.04
29 Middleton, Ian Idaho 1:52.10
30 Guerrero, Daniel Fresno Pacific 1:52.13
31 Walters, Jordan Saginaw Valley 1:52.20
32 Hansen, Kristian New Mexico 1:52.24
33 Good, Michael Chico State 1:52.27
34 Gonzalez, Brandon Grand Canyon 1:52.28
35 Chin, Michael Western Oregon 1:52.38
36 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacific 1:52.49
37 Carroll, Cameron Montana State 1:52.54
38 Ellenwood, Dean Idaho 1:52.77
39 Glasgow, Anthony Allen County CC 1:52.96
40 Espino, Brian Southern Utah 1:52.97
41 Elliott, Blake Arizona State 1:52.99
42 Washington, Justin Cal St. San Marcos 1:53.07
43 Merkel, David Colorado 1:53.30
44 Mack, Supervoid Cardinal Stritch 1:53.39
45 Templeman, Derek NW Missouri 1:53.60
46 Cook, Brandon Louisiana Purchase TC 1:53.65
47 Monroe, Adam New Mexico 1:53.75
48 Gatchell, Ethan Cedarville 1:53.81
49 Fera, Michael Colorado Mesa 1:53.82
50 Didier, Benoit Universite Laval 1:53.86
51 Monsalud, Cristian San Francisco 1:54.08
52 Shearer, Logan Missouri S&T 1:54.08
53 Mages, Cody Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:54.21
54 Froidmont, Arnaud Unattached 1:54.26
55 Berry, Ka'ven Allen County CC 1:54.27
56 Vance, Allen Vermont 1:54.39
57 Cervantes, Angelo Cal Coast Track Club 1:54.39
58 Ubaldo, Javier Unattached 1:54.40
59 Phan, Jesse Seattle Pacific 1:54.48
60 Kuzminsky, Jack Fresno State 1:54.55
61 Puglisi, Edixon UC Santa Barbara 1:54.56
62 Vucovich, Nicholas Pomona-Pitzer 1:54.63
63 Ulmer, Zachary Northern State 1:54.86
64 Sandall, Eric Southern Utah 1:55.19
65 De Jong, Tim Cedarville 1:55.22
66 Hudson, Nico Tiffin 1:55.24
67 Vroegh, Kevin Cornerstone 1:55.24
68 Ignatius, Darian Cal Poly Pomona 1:55.31
69 Butera, Vinny Allen County CC 1:55.35
70 Boucher, Ryan Metro State 1:55.43
71 Lanley, Ryan Northern Arizona 1:55.53
72 Lal, Aditya Biola 1:55.62
73 Arnold, Tyler Concordia (Cal.) 1:55.65
74 Aguilar, David UC Irvine 1:55.68
75 Miller, Justin Colorado 1:55.71
76 Hernandez, Hector San Bernardino Valley 1:55.82
77 Suarez, Greg Marquette 1:55.89
78 Vavra, Shea Cal St. San Marcos 1:56.13
79 Stilman, Regev Calgary International T.C. 1:56.17
80 Thomson, Tristen Concordia (Cal.) 1:56.25
81 Huynh, Taylor Sacramento St. 1:56.29
82 Morgan, Garrett Unattached 1:56.30
83 Specht, Jon Central College 1:56.31
83 Belman, Cesar MEXICO PARA 1:56.31
85 Yarde, Ryan Allen County CC 1:56.38
86 Pape, Kyle Central College 1:56.43
87 Atwell, James Cal Baptist 1:56.52
88 Avila, Anthony Cal Baptist 1:56.59
89 Stein, Colin UC Santa Barbara 1:56.64
90 Smith, Kinsly Gonzaga 1:56.87
91 Sheehan, Benry UC Santa Barbara 1:56.94
92 Hawkins, Colton Trinity (Tex.) 1:57.07
93 Elliott, Kyle Arizona State 1:57.17
94 Zavala, Michelangelo UC Irvine 1:57.31
95 Finley, Mark Dallas Baptist 1:57.50
96 Martin, Christopher Allen County CC 1:57.53
97 Zavala, Josh Fresno Pacific 1:57.59
98 Pop, Luca Calgary International T.C. 1:57.60
99 Belcik, Noah Idaho 1:57.68
100 Liebscher, Alex UC San Diego 1:57.76
101 Carlton, Nigel Tiffin 1:57.90
102 Habash, Samir St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:57.95
103 Spatter, Jason UC Riverside 1:58.47
104 Chavez, Alejandro Cal Poly Pomona 1:58.69
105 Sincock, Joel Unattached 1:58.81
106 Solis, Slater Unattached 1:59.11
107 Creasy, Benjamin Trinity (Tex.) 1:59.20
108 Gershman, Tyler St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:59.23
109 Gonzales, Michael Grand Canyon 1:59.52
110 Hamlin, Mich Unattached 2:00.29
111 Husen, Husen Paradise Valley 2:00.43
112 Pleitez, David Concordia (Cal.) 2:00.47
113 Cruz, Casey Cal St. San Marcos 2:00.81
114 Powell, Kevin Unattached 2:00.94
115 LeDesma, Michael Paradise Valley 2:00.95
116 Donner, Taylor Central College 2:01.27
117 Parlane, Alex New Zealand 2:02.17
118 Sheesley, Luke Colorado 2:02.93
119 Durr, Brian Alaska Anchorage 2:03.38
120 Salvador, Abner Marymount (Ca.) 2:03.48
121 Lawrie, Evan Azusa Pacific 2:04.54
122 Joseph, Brandon Vanguard 2:05.08
123 Mejia, Jorge Marymount (Ca.) 2:05.48
124 Erickson, Benjamin Augsburg 2:06.26
125 Sorensen, Andrew Cal Poly Distance Club 2:06.77
126 Zarazua, Esteven Unattached 2:07.73
127 Ledezma, Omar Biola 2:08.86
128 Dickinson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 2:09.00
129 Gerber, Jackson Augsburg 2:13.91
130 Brown , Colin Unattached 2:25.75
- Jabaz, Jorge Cal Coast TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Koch, Carsyn Cedarville 4:12.19
2 Hiltz, Nikki Arkansas 4:12.71
3 Alm, Maddie Unattached 4:13.80
4 Camacho, Savannah Oklahoma State 4:14.14
5 Butterworth, Lindsey Coastal Track Club 4:14.28
6 Addison, Rebecca Saucony 4:15.60
7 Albertson, Chelsey Arizona State 4:16.02
8 Haiss, Therese Arkansas 4:16.55
9 Stokes, Jamie Weber State 4:16.90
10 Granados, Ayla Strava TC 4:17.10
11 Rawlings, Taryn Portland 4:17.23
12 Hull, Jessica Oregon 4:17.76
13 Phelan, Jaimie Michigan 4:17.77
14 Morrissey, Jamie Michigan 4:18.28
15 Abrahamson, Emma Oregon 4:18.32
16 Nadel, Samantha Oregon 4:18.75
17 Hinkle, Jenna UC Santa Barbara 4:19.28
18 Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie Universite Laval 4:19.55
19 Viljoen, Carina Arkansas 4:19.62
20 Goo, Kylie Unattached 4:21.72
21 Smith, Jessica Nike 4:22.60
22 Meier, Haley Michigan 4:22.88
23 Luijten, Anne Portland 4:23.15
24 Pyzik, Weronika San Francisco 4:23.55
25 Anderson , Morgan Oregon State 4:23.65
26 Lincks, Janelle Colorado St. 4:23.90
27 Clark, Devin Arkansas 4:24.01
28 Gallagher, Kieran Unattached 4:24.14
29 Thurman, Jenna Adams State 4:24.18
30 Gehrich, Amanda Utah 4:24.43
31 Kreutz, Macy Colorado St. 4:24.59
32 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah Point Loma 4:24.63
33 Trotter, Roxy Colorado St. 4:25.02
34 Flanagan, Roisin Adams State 4:25.10
35 Parker, Jessica Marquette 4:25.23
36 Murphy, Samantha Unattached 4:25.25
37 Smith, Mekenna Cal Coast TC 4:25.32
38 Amberg, Cristina New Mexico St. 4:25.37
39 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 4:25.45
40 Moore, Courtney Fresno Pacific 4:25.47
41 Casey, Kieran New Mexico 4:25.56
42 Laurent, Agnès Unattached 4:25.57
43 Kendrick, Parkes Portland 4:25.74
44 Sudbury, Rachel Bradley 4:26.09
45 Nichols, Alexis Arizona State 4:26.41
46 O' Brien, Kelly Northwestern 4:26.56
47 Schneider, Devina Texas State 4:26.59
48 O'Neill, Kelly Oregon 4:26.70
49 O'Brien, Clare Boise State 4:27.08
50 Ward, Dominique Colorado St. 4:27.33
51 Aponte, Nicole Sam Houston St. 4:27.55
52 Burdon, Lilli Oregon 4:27.63
53 Farello, Anna Portland 4:27.66
54 Wilberding, Tess Iowa 4:27.87
55 Pratt, Olivia Butler 4:27.97
56 Loughnane, Kathryn UMass Lowell 4:28.37
57 Parker, Jennifer Marquette 4:28.54
58 Mount, Juliana Oregon State 4:28.63
59 Esbenshade, Olivia Cedarville 4:28.89
60 Schulte, Tatjana San Francisco 4:29.28
61 Width, Kristiane Oregon State 4:29.34
62 Wood, Alli UMass Lowell 4:29.51
63 Sawyer, Kailee Arkansas 4:29.81
64 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice Cal Baptist 4:30.04
65 Mazzei, Adrena Tulsa 4:30.08
66 Colyer, Reagan Montana 4:30.12
67 Creutz, Amy Grand Valley St. 4:30.12
68 Grant, Brittany Western Washington 4:30.15
69 Regner, Abigail Colorado 4:30.65
70 White, Kate Colorado St. 4:30.67
71 Ladanyi, Fruzsina Cal Baptist 4:30.75
72 Story, Krista Idaho 4:30.76
73 Charleson, Mary Seattle Pacific 4:30.84
74 Dawson, Lyndee Biola 4:30.88
75 Stewart, Rachel BYU 4:31.09
76 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 4:31.21
77 Donnay, Emily South Dakota St. 4:31.23
78 Delanis, Emeline Cal Baptist 4:31.33
79 Cook, Chloe Unattached 4:32.43
80 Monoszlay, Casey Cal Poly Pomona 4:32.89
81 May, Lucy Colorado 4:32.91
82 Ernst, Karina Northern Arizona 4:33.06
83 O'Connor Lenth, Moira Seattle U. 4:33.15
84 Ortega, Stefanie Nevada 4:33.43
85 Thestrup, Josephine Butler 4:33.46
86 Conde, Arielly Cal Coast Track Club 4:33.78
87 Munley, Courtney Michigan 4:33.80
88 Reicher, Molly Colorado Mines 4:33.87
89 Dorris, Haley St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:33.94
90 Hanson, Mary Marquette 4:34.31
91 McCormick, Danielle Alaska Anchorage 4:34.31
92 Mancia, Glindyll Western State 4:34.33
93 Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser 4:34.35
94 Lilly, Kate Seattle Pacific 4:34.65
95 Hoyos, Alondra Xavier (Ohio) 4:34.67
96 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 4:34.86
97 Bendewald, Rachel Grand Valley St. 4:34.94
98 Roberts, Aubrey Northwestern 4:35.05
99 Moore, Hannah Dallas Baptist 4:35.06
100 Flanagan, Eilish Adams State 4:35.06
101 Vovk, Alesha Miami (Ohio) 4:35.07
102 Dias, Magdalena San Francisco 4:35.11
103 Bote Gonzalez, Marta Iowa 4:35.24
104 Hubbard, Emma Caltaf 4:35.35
105 Richards, Kaley UMass Lowell 4:35.39
106 Brown, McKenna Unattached 4:35.43
107 Engelbrekt , Lily Northwest U. 4:35.54
108 Pedrick, Morgan The Masters 4:35.57
109 Dykstra, Kendra South Dakota St. 4:35.69
110 Root, Erika Nevada 4:35.91
111 Deimling, Katie Cal Baptist 4:35.94
112 Grossman, Dakota Utah 4:36.12
113 Roughan, Emily Northern Arizona 4:36.13
114 Macdonald, Sarah Seattle Pacific 4:36.22
115 Harris, Emily Missouri Southern 4:36.40
116 Hrelec, Nikolina West Texas A&M 4:36.83
117 Citireag, Ioana Anasazi Track Club 4:36.93
118 Jordan, Savanna Caltaf 4:36.99
119 Adams, Lindsey Nevada 4:37.00
120 Oakley, Kirstin Bradley 4:37.02
121 Kroeker, Kaleigh Colorado 4:37.22
122 Schwartz, Brianna Colorado 4:37.63
123 Parker, Alison Marquette 4:37.71
124 Phill, Daryl San Francisco 4:38.15
125 Ross, Miranda UC Santa Barbara 4:38.24
126 Maurmann, Nicole Western Oregon 4:38.36
127 Wesseling, Emily Idaho 4:38.38
128 Carroll, Meghan Marquette 4:38.40
129 Moreno, Ana Sam Houston St. 4:38.42
130 Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Anchorage 4:38.42
131 Yescas, Julia New Mexico St. 4:38.43
132 Wood, Meagan Nevada 4:38.52
133 Burton , Kara Colorado Mines 4:38.66
134 Cardiff, Paige Southern Utah 4:38.88
135 Goecke , Nicole Oregon State 4:39.03
136 Montonye , Molly MSU-Moorhead 4:39.21
137 Davidson, Charlie Cal Baptist 4:39.22
138 Nielsen, Kelsey San Francisco 4:39.33
139 Reilly, Bridget Midwestern St. 4:39.43
140 Camarena, Katie UC Santa Barbara 4:39.71
141 Borchers, Emily Dayton 4:39.76
142 Fairchild, Mikala The Masters 4:39.85
143 Ross, Caelidh Stephen F. Austin 4:39.86
144 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 4:39.99
145 Zarate, Yajaira Chico State 4:40.14
146 Rice, Lila Seattle U. 4:40.18
147 Wassum, Sadie Utah 4:40.61
148 Lane, Cristen Cal St. San Marcos 4:40.62
149 Rayas, Cashlee Dallas Baptist 4:40.93
150 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 4:41.01
151 Frye, Josie Point Loma 4:41.12
152 Honea, Anastasia Seattle U. 4:41.62
153 Crevoiserat, Lindsay New Mexico 4:42.13
154 Kauffman, Madeline Southern Utah 4:42.16
155 Hagen, Erin Idaho 4:42.25
156 Pacheco, Nicolette Western State 4:42.45
157 Hunsaker, Hannah Biola 4:42.56
158 Semancsin, Kristin UC San Diego 4:42.82
159 Lopez, Emily Unattached 4:42.86
160 Estabrook, Sarah Northwest U. 4:42.99
161 Lopez, Ana Midwestern St. 4:43.18
162 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna Cal St. San Marcos 4:43.27
163 Glassman, Brighton Southern Utah 4:43.28
164 Calvert, Hannah Seattle Pacific 4:43.37
165 Fritz, Alexis Southwest Baptist 4:43.39
166 Moran, Belle Azusa Pacific 4:43.42
167 Bernd, Kelly Unattached 4:43.45
168 O'Connor, Haley Unattached 4:43.91
169 Flora, Lisa Cal St. San Marcos 4:43.99
170 Fraher, Claren Gonzaga 4:44.21
171 Hollensbe, Juliann Iowa 4:44.30
172 Croy, Stephanie Biola 4:44.50
173 Dorn, Keili Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:44.52
174 Ingoldsby, Rachael The Masters 4:44.55
175 Murray, Alisa Biola 4:44.68
176 Amberg, Cassandra New Mexico St. 4:44.71
177 Pieper, Julia Dallas Baptist 4:44.83
178 Wilkinson, Emily Grand Canyon 4:45.30
179 Pierson, Summer Southwest Baptist 4:45.50
180 Block, Jordyn Alaska Anchorage 4:45.53
181 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 4:45.56
182 Rimann, Danielle Dallas Baptist 4:45.58
183 Barich, Adriana Nevada 4:46.03
184 Weatherford, Colleen Butler 4:46.37
185 Erickson, Johanna Seattle U. 4:46.39
186 Rabenstein, Kim Cal Baptist 4:46.49
187 Velez, Maria I Bengalas MX 4:46.97
188 Perez, Savanna San Bernardino Valley 4:47.06
189 Setzer, Tristan Hawaii 4:47.17
190 du Bruyn, Leanda Cal Baptist 4:47.18
191 Johnson, Kristen Butler 4:47.66
192 Valquier-Chavez, Renata Nebraska-Omaha 4:47.72
193 Brenden, Taylor Paradise Valley 4:48.22
194 Nance, Bret Leigh Texas Tech 4:48.32
195 Mahlke, Julia Southern Utah 4:48.39
196 Griffiths, Nicole Utah 4:48.54
197 Hukka, Minttu Boise State 4:48.64
198 Owens, Kate Michigan 4:48.76
199 Dorantes, Brenda UC Irvine 4:48.90
200 Miller, Samantha Mesa CC 4:48.95
201 Nusser, Brooke Bradley 4:49.17
202 Budroe, Brielle Point Loma 4:49.89
203 Gonzalez, Marisa UC Irvine 4:50.00
204 Hyyppa, Emma Boise State 4:50.14
205 Catania, Annie Nebraska-Omaha 4:50.48
206 Spinler, Sierra West Texas A&M 4:50.48
207 Nordgren, Kasandra Southern Utah 4:50.80
208 Taylor, Laura Trinity (Tex.) 4:51.13
209 Vorwaller, Morgan Southern Utah 4:51.90
210 Burroughs, Riley Alaska Anchorage 4:52.29
211 Cardwell, Natalie Grand Canyon 4:52.48
212 McCullough, Molly Trinity (Tex.) 4:52.84
213 Shepherd, Melissa NW Missouri 4:52.98
214 Wylie, Emily Pacific 4:53.27
215 Wagner, Kate Gonzaga 4:53.39
216 Stroosma, Molly Gonzaga 4:53.44
217 Holiday, Kelli Unattached 4:53.72
218 Averhoff, Alyssa Nebraska-Omaha 4:54.26
219 Rubio, Siobhan Seattle U. 4:54.72
220 Lewis , Samantha Oregon State 4:54.81
221 Chaires, Stephanie Biola 4:54.90
222 Stewart, Hope Nanaimo Track & Field Clu 4:55.55
223 Duran, Jocelyn Point Loma 4:56.16
224 Langrell, Janna Hope Int'l 4:57.13
225 Carr, Mary Southwest Baptist 4:57.42
226 Balvaneda, Kaylie Top Speed Running 4:57.51
227 Doherty, Kathryn Biola 4:57.55
228 Bond, Taylor Grand Canyon 4:58.12
229 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Southern Utah 4:58.56
230 Girolamo, Tina Cal St. San Marcos 4:59.10
231 Villarreal, Alicia Cal St. San Marcos 4:59.31
232 Chelimo, Emmanuelah Alaska Anchorage 4:59.72
233 Gensichen, Rosie Nebraska-Omaha 4:59.73
234 McCormick, Natalie Saint Leo 4:59.75
235 Garcia, Karo Nebraska-Omaha 5:00.04
236 Tobin, Laura Saint Leo 5:00.10
237 Lawson, Ashley Southwest Baptist 5:00.77
238 Fuhrman, Maddie Hawaii 5:00.94
239 Guerrero, Brianna Fresno Pacific 5:01.91
240 Lewis, Leah Dallas Baptist 5:01.99
241 Hartwick, Anna Boise State 5:02.94
242 Steele, Krista South Dakota St. 5:02.98
243 Mckinnon , Sam Oregon State 5:03.35
244 Caravello, Brooke Azusa Pacific 5:03.51
245 Cecchini, Caitlyn West Texas A&M 5:04.49
246 Vogt, Rita Unattached 5:05.51
247 Koenig, Willa Nebraska-Omaha 5:08.26
248 Baddorf, Ashli Cal Poly Pomona 5:09.51
249 Almeida, Miranda Soka 5:09.83
250 Winkler, Emma Pacific 5:11.66
251 Buettner, Jennifer Cal Baptist 5:11.71
252 Valenzuela, Sierra Cal St. San Marcos 5:11.78
253 Bowman, Alison Hawaii 5:14.59
254 Ledesma, Melissa Biola 5:18.21
255 Scott, Kailyn UC San Diego 5:19.66
256 Hurlock, Taylor Azusa Pacific 5:20.04
257 Amundsen, Linden Soka 5:23.87
258 Dinsdale, Hannah Point Loma 5:25.33
259 Kroeckel, Jessica Point Loma 5:25.52
260 Cassidy, Bridget Cal St. San Marcos 5:28.69
261 George, Amanda Hope Int'l 5:33.29
262 Laws, Sophia Soka 5:33.91
263 Ruiz, Stephanie Point Loma 5:42.46
264 Flores, Jordynn Top Speed Running 5:49.58
265 Linger, Cammy Cal Baptist 6:10.19
266 Montgomery, Jordan Top Speed Running 6:13.54
- Lee, Jessica Soka DNF
- Anderson, Chloe One World Athletics DNF
- Eckel, Sophie New Mexico DNF
- Kelly, Kendall New Mexico DNF
- Wright, Alice New Mexico DNF
- Bernal, Natasha New Mexico DNF
- Ward, Regan Arkansas DNF
- Sokolova, Alexandra Lamar DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kerr, Josh New Mexico 3:35.99
2 Engels, Craig Ole Miss 3:37.75
3 Hill, Ryan Nike BTC 3:37.95
4 Thompson, Joshua Oklahoma State 3:38.21
5 Ahmed, Mo NIKE BTC/Canada 3:40.45
6 Huling, Dan Nike BTC 3:40.64
7 Prakel, Sam Oregon 3:40.87
8 Rockhold, Cole Colorado St. 3:41.04
9 Thies, Jeff Portland 3:41.11
10 Tamagno, Austin Oregon 3:41.33
11 Sandoval, Christopher ZACATECAS 3:41.45
12 Farnham-Rose, Robbie Alabama 3:41.64
13 Horrocks, Chase BYU 3:41.68
14 Beamish, Geordie Northern Arizona 3:41.87
15 McBride, Brandon Adidas 3:42.00
16 Trouard, Andy Unattached 3:42.09
17 Ribich, David Western Oregon 3:42.21
18 George, Alex Arkansas 3:42.34
19 Reiser, Jesse Illinois 3:42.37
20 DeLago, Christian Iowa State 3:42.46
21 Burdick, Kyle South Dakota St. 3:42.52
22 Manahan, Ryan Ole Miss 3:42.79
23 Streich, Shane Minnesota 3:42.81
24 Haney, Blake Oregon 3:42.86
25 Abbey, Jefferson Colorado St. 3:42.95
26 Nicklason, Hugh San Francisco 3:43.01
27 Gagne, Daniel Bradley 3:43.08
28 Seal, Alexander Boston U. 3:43.29
29 Gorman, Tim Oregon 3:43.31
30 Wiebke, Derek Minnesota 3:43.45
31 Rivera, Nick Unattached 3:43.62
32 Nelson, Blake Washington 3:43.89
33 Curts, Dan Iowa State 3:44.10
34 Homan, Ethan Boston U. 3:44.12
35 Scott, Parker Ole Miss 3:44.55
36 Grau, Bastian Southern Indiana 3:45.14
37 Gedyon, Elias Trinidad State JC 3:45.25
38 Baxter, Matthew Northern Arizona 3:45.27
39 Moynihan, Ben New Zealand 3:45.37
40 Mach, Wuoi Grand Valley St. 3:45.38
41 Weitz, Nathan Northern Arizona 3:45.66
42 Speicher , Brady MSU-Moorhead 3:46.23
43 Snow, Scott Forest Fire 3:46.32
44 Crimmins, Brian Buffalo 3:46.33
45 Ward, Michael Bradley 3:46.36
46 Jones, Adam Iowa 3:46.45
47 Young , Josh MSU-Moorhead 3:46.46
48 Ballard, Payton Alabama 3:46.61
49 Middleton, Mark Tulsa 3:46.68
50 Michalski, Daniel Cedarville 3:46.71
51 Alvarado, Abraham Unattached 3:46.78
52 Moore, Jeffrey Sam Houston St. 3:46.94
53 Coon, Ellis Tulsa 3:46.98
54 Melchert, Michael Iowa 3:47.04
55 Maloney, Joe Weber State 3:47.07
56 McGregor, Quinlin Stephen F. Austin 3:47.38
57 Moehn, Ethan Arkansas 3:47.52
58 Lee, Garrett Illinois 3:47.58
59 Morin, Nicolas Universite Laval 3:47.60
60 Gasbarri, Federico Lamar 3:47.73
61 Groll, Matti Boston U. 3:47.81
62 Stevens, Johnathan Washington 3:47.94
63 Evans , Josh Colorado Mines 3:48.05
64 Eagan, Brad Marquette 3:48.06
65 Thompson , Isaiah Big Bear Track Club 3:48.09
66 Winfield, Logan Colorado Mines 3:48.10
67 Nading, Dustin Western Oregon 3:48.16
68 Mazelli, Trent Portland 3:48.23
69 Kettle, Miller Colorado Mines 3:48.25
70 Black, Zach Iowa State 3:48.75
71 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 3:48.91
72 Mylenek, Nathan Iowa 3:48.96
73 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel Universite Laval 3:48.98
74 Moakler, Justin Morehead State 3:49.11
75 Proceviat, Cameron Coastal Track Club 3:49.14
76 Phillips, Mason Sioux Falls 3:49.33
77 Driscoll, Ryan San Francisco 3:49.36
78 Maizland, Barron Cal Coast Track Club 3:49.57
79 Kaiser, Craig Buffalo 3:49.87
80 Morello, Connor Washington 3:49.99
81 Bianchina, Michael Bradley 3:50.01
82 Sayler, Jackson Adams State 3:50.02
83 Anaya, Austin Adams State 3:50.06
84 Garrard, Zac Gonzaga 3:50.12
85 Thomas, Graham New Mexico 3:50.34
86 Cox, Ryan NW Missouri 3:50.37
87 Correa, Steve Unattached 3:50.38
88 Terry, Darius Hoka Aggies 3:50.47
89 DeHaven, Addison Boise State 3:50.70
90 Warnick, Tracen Weber State 3:50.73
91 Raiche, Marc-Andre University of Sherbrooke 3:50.84
92 Maloy, Harrison UMass Lowell 3:50.93
93 Hauver, Grant UMass Lowell 3:51.00
94 Kennell, Liam Unattached 3:51.37
95 Lomong, Peter Northern Arizona 3:51.53
96 Verdin, Andrew UC Santa Barbara 3:51.67
97 Powell, Trent Colorado St. 3:51.88
98 Daedler, Andrew Cal Coast Track Club 3:51.99
99 Parrelli, Grant Xavier (Ohio) 3:52.38
100 Hebert, Jacques Seattle U. 3:52.56
101 Ferro, Blaise Northern Arizona 3:52.56
102 Macias, Jose Misael ZACATECAS 3:52.77
103 Glines, Cory Northern Arizona 3:52.83
104 Aziz, Mohamed San Francisco 3:52.92
105 Morzenti, Chris Forest Fire 3:53.17
106 McCranie, Cody Western Washington 3:53.17
107 Wendle, Graham UNAT-Gonzaga 3:53.52
108 DeLong, Garrett Chico State 3:53.65
109 Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie ESM 3:54.02
110 Thompson, Kyle Gonzaga 3:54.02
111 Kimball, Liam UMass Lowell 3:54.07
112 Espino, George Unattached 3:54.15
113 Phelps, Trent Dallas Baptist 3:54.22
114 Garcia, Alejandro Chadron State 3:54.24
115 Sage, Brendan South Dakota St. 3:54.25
116 Park, Rhys Boise State 3:54.30
117 Carrancho, Justin Alaska Anchorage 3:54.56
118 Avila, Levi Chadron State 3:54.57
119 Hartman, Wyatt Cedarville 3:54.70
120 Kelly, Cormac Lamar 3:54.71
121 Fairley, Mark Central College 3:54.82
122 Goldizen, Ian Gonzaga 3:54.91
123 Lozano, Isaiah UC Santa Barbara 3:54.95
124 Johnson, Aren UC San Diego 3:54.97
125 Corvese, Tim UC San Diego 3:55.01
126 Blackwell, Robert Cal Coast Track Club 3:55.10
127 Quinn, Jason Southern Utah 3:55.43
128 Lundberg, Zach Sioux Falls 3:55.44
129 Messmer, Dennis Cal Baptist 3:55.68
130 Lautenslager, Jared New Zealand 3:55.74
131 Arambula, Evan Sam Houston St. 3:55.79
132 Vargas, Carlos Simon Fraser 3:55.82
133 Martinez, Kristian Academy of Art 3:56.00
134 Gregg, Sean Northern Arizona 3:56.05
135 Ehrenberg, Andy Unattached 3:56.08
136 Ernst, William Cal Baptist 3:56.10
137 Opshal, Elias Unattached 3:56.16
138 Lawton, Cal South Dakota St. 3:56.24
139 Doherty, Rowan Simon Fraser 3:56.39
140 Alcock, Ben San Francisco 3:56.51
141 Fitzgerald, James Northern Arizona 3:56.75
142 Speaks, Chris Sam Houston St. 3:56.79
143 Burks, Cade Northern Arizona 3:56.96
144 Sicalo, Jerry Gonzaga 3:56.97
145 Lehane, Elliot Unattached 3:57.04
146 Ambriz, Juan LODP 3:57.12
147 Vega, Esteban Fresno State 3:57.23
148 Ritzi, Connor Lewis 3:57.37
149 Gross, Derek Marquette 3:57.38
150 Johnson, Bryan LODP 3:57.48
151 Delcourt, Tim Idaho 3:57.57
152 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Anchorage 3:57.58
153 Hernandez, Hector San Bernardino Valley 3:57.64
154 Everett, Kris Academy of Art 3:57.66
155 Normandeau, Thomas Western Oregon 3:57.67
156 Grimble, Chriss Unattached 3:57.68
157 Suchors, Jacob West Texas A&M 3:57.71
158 Serpa, Ethan Cal Poly Distance Club 3:57.74
159 Hyden, Christopher Cal Poly Pomona 3:57.77
160 Grubiss, Nick Chico State 3:57.81
161 Frederickson, James Lewis 3:57.81
162 Korta, Kaleb Alaska Anchorage 3:58.02
163 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacific 3:58.07
164 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 3:58.08
165 Ashbaugh, Cameron Chico State 3:58.37
166 Beard, Mitchell Gonzaga 3:58.40
167 Nelson, Lukas South Dakota St. 3:58.41
168 Hoskinson, Josh Unattached 3:58.88
169 Vercoe-Curtis, Michael New Zealand 3:58.90
170 Keller, Joel RXUNNERS 3:58.90
171 Ramirez, Michel Alaska Anchorage 3:59.13
172 Rayas, Stetson Dallas Baptist 3:59.23
173 Erickson, Michael Trinity (Tex.) 3:59.38
174 Pollard, Brandon Gonzaga 3:59.56
175 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 3:59.64
176 Byrd, Bryant Western State 3:59.70
177 Schraer, Aidan Sacramento St. 3:59.78
178 Hume, Carson Colorado St. 3:59.90
179 Mather, Micah South Dakota St. 3:59.96
180 Duchesne, Felix Universite Laval 4:00.11
181 Gleeson, Robbie Biola 4:00.39
182 Lowrie, Michael Cal Baptist 4:00.79
183 Dietsche, Kyle Chadron State 4:00.88
184 Boys, Brandon Arizona State 4:00.96
185 Phillips, Ryan Fresno Pacific 4:01.16
186 Laurita, Anthony Colorado St. 4:01.18
187 Fallon, Keith Lamar 4:01.23
188 Gatchell, Ethan Cedarville 4:01.24
189 Castanon, Taylor SLOMD 4:01.25
190 Liebmann, Nicholas San Jose St. 4:01.32
191 Gonzales, Christian SRA Elite 4:01.57
192 Pape, Kyle Central College 4:01.66
193 Blake, Elliot Trinity (Tex.) 4:01.80
194 Fenske, Terry Southwest Baptist 4:01.94
195 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 4:01.98
196 Cole, Kyle Northwest U. 4:02.04
197 Flores, Ramon UC Santa Barbara 4:02.06
198 Wingate, Trevor Marymount (Ca.) 4:02.14
199 Casey, Kameron Unattached 4:02.32
200 Kraft, Jase Sioux Falls 4:02.46
201 Klaiber, Jon Marquette 4:02.61
202 Torres, Richard Simon Fraser 4:02.91
203 Vavra, Shea Cal St. San Marcos 4:03.02
204 Yager, Eric Chadron State 4:03.06
205 Shinn, Kyle Arizona State 4:03.31
206 O'Neil, Jonathan Biola 4:03.45
207 McCormick, Keegan Boise State 4:03.58
208 Brubacher, Miles Biola 4:03.61
209 Berz, Brandon Biola 4:03.64
210 Zenzen, Mirco Cal Baptist 4:03.71
211 Wagler, Brendan Grand Canyon 4:03.77
212 Rossman, Kyle Unattached 4:04.00
213 Specht, Jon Central College 4:04.13
214 Guerrero, Daniel Fresno Pacific 4:04.23
215 Plendcio, Gabe Biola 4:04.52
216 Bolter, Tobin The Masters 4:04.71
217 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Academy of Art 4:04.73
218 Gallagher, Thomas Simon Fraser 4:04.95
219 Deleva, Anthony Saint Leo 4:05.08
220 Ross, Jonah Cal Baptist 4:05.23
221 Ortiz, Daniel Bengalas MX 4:05.55
222 DeBoer, Joey Cornerstone 4:05.98
223 Day, Dylan Ole Miss 4:06.19
224 Huerta , Luis Unattached 4:06.27
225 Hicks, Brian Cal Poly Distance Club 4:06.29
226 Klawitter, Chandler South Dakota St. 4:06.35
227 Warrick, Kyle Southern Utah 4:06.46
228 Rodriguez, Christian Cal Poly Pomona 4:06.60
229 Mikesell, Skyler The Masters 4:06.78
230 Selevos, Andrew San Francisco St. 4:06.85
231 Sander, Christoph Alaska Anchorage 4:06.96
232 Inman, Jeremy Southwest Baptist 4:07.29
233 Murphy, Jonathan Southwest Baptist 4:07.39
234 Marshall, Jack New Zealand 4:07.78
235 Turney, Taylor Alaska Anchorage 4:08.09
236 Cannella, Quinn Ole Miss 4:08.16
237 Cummings, David Cal Coast Track Club 4:08.44
238 Oftedal, Eli Colorado St. 4:08.57
239 Vroegh, Kevin Cornerstone 4:08.66
240 Wilson, Timmy Biola 4:09.16
241 Cervantes, Angelo Cal Coast Track Club 4:09.57
242 Duarte, Jason Unattached 4:10.33
243 Galasso, Terence ARC Racing Project 4:10.88
244 Zarazua, Richard Unattached 4:11.43
245 Tobin, Joseph Hope Int'l 4:11.43
246 Hawkins, Colton Trinity (Tex.) 4:11.58
247 Dick, Taylor Chadron State 4:11.92
248 Estrada, Jonathan San Francisco St. 4:12.28
249 Constante, Eric Cal St. San Marcos 4:12.42
250 Siqueiros, Rene San Francisco St. 4:12.81
251 Martin, Tanner Adams State 4:12.82
252 Ouellet, Guillaume Universite Laval 4:13.55
253 Lynch, Dylan New Zealand 4:14.00
254 Wongchotigul, Brian Trinity (Tex.) 4:14.94
255 Nelson, Nic Biola 4:14.99
256 Huerta , Vicente Unattached 4:16.51
257 Erickson, Colin Chadron State 4:17.25
258 Seise, Tucker Southwest Baptist 4:17.39
259 Hammond, Jacob Trinity (Tex.) 4:19.14
260 Potter, Taylor New Mexico 4:20.57
261 Haynes, Austin Southwest Baptist 4:23.85
262 Harris, Justin The Masters 4:23.97
263 Sickinger, Joshua Saint Leo 4:24.12
264 Garrissere, Jake San Francisco St. 4:25.15
265 Morales, Mark Top Speed Running 4:29.09
266 Messner, Shane Cal Poly Distance Club 4:34.32
267 Whitt, Craig Providence Christian 4:54.14
268 Note, Michael Soka 5:00.19
269 Cortes, Jose Marymount (Ca.) 5:01.79
- Palm, Alexander New Mexico DNF
- Gutierrez, Derek Ole Miss DNF
- Monroe, Adam New Mexico DNF
- Nelson, Harvey Northern Arizona DNF
- Cummins, Tim Unattached DNF
- Sleeter, Gavin New Mexico DNF
- Stanovsek, Mick Oregon DNF
- Hansen, Kristian New Mexico DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eckel, Sophie New Mexico 16:34.26
2 Kelly, Kendall New Mexico 16:36.20
3 Coleman, Rachel Michigan 16:39.97
4 Myers, Miranda Northern Arizona 16:41.29
5 Charleson, Mary Seattle Pacific 16:41.59
6 Zuñiga, Adriana ZATOPEK 16:41.70
7 Badger, Sydney Michigan 16:44.81
8 Martin, Lauren Skechers 16:45.79
9 Rodriguez, Natalie Cal St. San Marcos 16:49.28
10 Weber, Emily Oregon State 16:51.24
11 Aceves, Laura Cal St. San B'dino 16:52.52
12 Morris, Calene Cal Poly Pomona 16:52.53
13 Reniewicki, Megan Arizona State 16:52.55
14 Grover, Malena Adams State 16:52.64
15 Alexander, Brittany Arizona State 16:52.78
16 Condie, Andrea Idaho 16:54.48
17 Davis, Carly Miami (Ohio) 16:54.93
18 Kent, Christine San Diego St. 16:55.51
19 Sharp, Candace Weber State 16:57.51
20 Sitzes, Katherine Southwest Baptist 16:59.15
21 Fluehr, Erika Michigan 17:08.28
22 Linn, Sophie Michigan 17:21.31
23 Thurston, Jordan Gonzaga 17:22.04
24 Beckmann, Kelsey Unattached 17:53.98
25 Powers, Ashlee Cal Coast Track Club 18:00.78
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vernot, Taylor Dayton 16:47.41
2 Pittis, Emily Montana 16:50.48
3 Gaillet, Elisabeth Ole Miss 16:54.93
4 Velez, Maria I Bengalas MX 16:55.01
5 Hernandez, Alexandra Point Loma 17:01.38
6 Moralez, Christina North Texas 17:04.48
7 Barringer, Hanna Colorado Mines 17:05.14
8 Werley, Raelyn Cal St. San Marcos 17:05.74
9 Pianin, Jena Northwestern 17:05.90
10 Rayas, Cashlee Dallas Baptist 17:08.31
11 Seynaeve, Lily San Diego St. 17:11.85
12 Large, Kaylee Oklahoma Baptist 17:13.58
13 Crone, Claire Stephen F. Austin 17:15.62
14 Juarez, Gabby Bradley 17:17.09
15 Fernandez, Lorraine Cal Poly Pomona 17:19.41
16 McKillop, Bryn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:19.84
17 Surratt, Taryn Stephen F. Austin 17:20.86
18 Stelling, Lillianna Western Washington 17:21.89
19 Cox, Courtney Portland 17:23.84
20 Murphy, Katelyn IUPUI 17:24.97
21 Lovitt, Tavyn Ole Miss 17:25.06
22 Culver, Katy Gonzaga 17:26.88
23 Booker, Symone Cal Poly Pomona 17:27.99
24 Graham, Katrina Unattached 17:37.62
25 Gonzales, Allison Sacramento Running Associ 17:43.70
26 Frankian, Abigail The Masters 17:44.09
27 Jockisch, Abby Bradley 17:49.03
28 Cunningham, Lauren Bradley 17:51.97
29 McCann, Kellee North Texas 17:53.96
30 Lewis , Samantha Oregon State 18:10.42
31 Brinegar, Anne Boise State 18:51.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sereno, Gina Michigan 15:49.17
2 Werner, Taylor Arkansas 15:51.08
3 Wright, Alice New Mexico 15:53.28
4 Lyons, Bridget Atlanta Track Club 16:00.29
5 Reed, Maddy Arkansas 16:04.43
6 Gray, Abby Arkansas 16:06.60
7 Ward, Regan Arkansas 16:12.46
8 Blancett, Janel Atlanta Track Club 16:13.62
9 Brown, Sydney Arkansas 16:18.38
10 Schmaedick, Maggie Oregon 16:19.69
11 Anderson , Morgan Oregon State 16:25.57
12 Malaspina, Mikayla Northern Arizona 16:26.74
13 Comeau, Anne-Marie Universite Laval 16:26.80
14 Bernal, Natasha New Mexico 16:28.34
15 Weigel, Maya Pomona-Pitzer 16:28.94
16 Nicholson, Sarah Northwestern 16:29.37
17 Fuller, Alexis Boise State 16:34.55
18 Tank, Poppy Utah 16:38.24
19 Mount, Juliana Oregon State 16:42.83
20 Seidel, Isabel Northwestern 16:45.96
21 John, Jannika Lamar 16:55.96
22 Lynch, Susannah North Texas 16:56.46
23 Chavez, Evelyn Lamar 17:14.04
24 Grant, Brittany Western Washington 17:25.89
- Roberts, Aubrey Northwestern DNF
- Smith, Mekenna Cal Coast TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Knevelbaard, Kasey Southern Utah 13:50.08
2 Griffith, Cameron Arkansas 13:52.65
3 Kigen, Gilbert Central Arizona 13:53.61
4 Romero, Juan Carlos ZATOPEK 13:58.28
5 Goodman, David Boulder Track Club 13:59.13
6 Dwyer, James Atlanta Track Club 13:59.42
7 Dalquist, Austen Arkansas 14:00.33
8 Williams, Derrick CSU-Pueblo 14:03.66
9 Huizar, Mark Cal Poly Pomona 14:03.96
10 Dominguez, Ruben Cal Poly Pomona 14:04.35
11 Gonzales, Ethan Colorado 14:05.63
12 Park, Rhys Boise State 14:10.57
13 McLain, Andrew Atlanta Track Club 14:11.32
14 Collins, Josh Southern Utah 14:12.86
15 Terry, Darius Hoka Aggies 14:13.76
16 Fernandez, Bryan Oregon 14:15.23
17 Bennett, Mark Unattached 14:18.66
18 Levermore, Kyle Arkansas 14:19.41
19 Roberts, Paul CSU-Pueblo 14:31.61
20 Ferguson, Brandon Cal Poly Pomona 14:32.30
21 Neuman, Travis Oregon 14:40.12
22 Goforth, Tom Saginaw Valley 14:48.10
23 Glen, Jonny Unattached 14:55.26
24 Carter, Dante CSU-Pueblo 15:04.41
- Farrow, Blaise Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cardona, David Unattached 14:34.15
2 McCormick, Keegan Boise State 14:35.44
3 Snider, Robinson Ole Miss 14:38.08
4 Rayas, Stetson Dallas Baptist 14:39.78
5 Klaiber, Jon Marquette 14:40.48
6 Lumbar, Matt Butler 14:42.36
7 Banks, Michael New Zealand 14:44.40
8 King, Eddie Chico State 14:44.54
9 Porter, Jeremy Azusa Pacific 14:45.61
10 Nelson, Lukas South Dakota St. 14:46.53
11 Kocmoud, Brandon Unattached 14:47.68
12 Rojas, Jose Western New Mexico 14:47.81
13 van de Weerd, Freek Cal St. Fullerton 14:49.70
14 Litwiller, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 14:50.64
15 Baxter, Wyatt Unattached 14:52.27
16 Daniel, Zach West Texas A&M 14:52.83
17 Cobourn, Andrew Chico State 14:53.59
18 Casco, Joe Cal St. Fullerton 14:56.76
19 Schultz, Drew Idaho 14:59.79
20 Ramirez, Michel Alaska Anchorage 15:00.96
21 Graf, Blake Colorado Mesa 15:01.21
22 Pimentel, Sam Cal St. Fullerton 15:03.60
23 Landy, Mike Unattached 15:05.40
24 Arevalo, Arturo Chico State 15:08.14
25 Terris, Steven Cal St. San Marcos 15:09.68
26 Avilla, Caton Chico State 15:10.00
27 Ortiz, Daniel Bengalas MX 15:12.08
28 Carrancho, Justin Alaska Anchorage 15:20.74
29 Bautista, Samuel Concordia (Cal.) 15:23.52
30 Orona, Andrew The Masters 15:30.25
31 Pina, Eder Unattached 15:30.39
32 Franco, Alec The Masters 15:54.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garcia, Alejandro Chadron State 14:29.50
2 Phipps, Brandon NW Missouri 14:30.56
3 Ortega, Jason Paradise Valley 14:33.48
4 Sanabria, Alvaro Costa Rica 14:34.28
5 Capetillo, Sal UNAT-Colorado 14:35.04
6 Sage, Brendan South Dakota St. 14:36.68
7 Myers, Derek U-Mary 14:37.92
8 Hazel, Matt Unattached 14:39.85
9 Haymes, Daniel Trinidad State JC 14:39.94
10 Ouellet, Guillaume Universite Laval 14:40.15
11 Perez, Jorge Central Arizona 14:42.26
12 Wieland, Tyson West Texas A&M 14:46.28
13 Cross, Will Unattached 14:46.59
14 Derline, Isaac Western Washington 14:48.86
15 Green, Tyson Weber State 14:49.25
16 Ollar, Grayson Idaho 14:49.68
17 Beauchamp, Tyler Paradise Valley 14:53.33
18 Whatley, Shea Texas Tech 14:53.58
19 Medina, Martin Boulder Harriers 14:55.10
20 Mireles, Izzak UC Irvine 14:56.51
21 Drisko, Cody Azusa Pacific 14:56.76
22 Reed, Devon Cal Poly Pomona 14:56.89
23 Jimenez Jr., Enrique Unattached 14:57.52
24 Stromberg, Grant Cal Poly Pomona 15:03.28
25 Kwiatkowski, Matt Fresno State 15:04.50
26 Changco, Elijah Sacramento St. 15:07.43
27 Weaver, Chay Seattle U. 15:10.32
28 Hensley, Matt Boulder Harriers 15:11.09
29 Ortega, Luis San Bernardino Valley 15:17.02
30 Miyazawa, Shinano Southern Utah 15:24.59
31 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Mount Olive 15:25.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Troy North Texas 14:11.43
2 McDonald, Matt Atlanta Track Club 14:11.69
3 Palm, Alexander New Mexico 14:11.88
4 Lathrop, Dan Illinois 14:12.29
5 Martin, Christian Colorado 14:13.14
6 Joseph, Joshua Adams State 14:15.64
7 Friedman, Reilly Colorado 14:15.88
8 Danielsson, Emil New Mexico 14:16.79
9 Hume, Carson Colorado St. 14:17.71
10 DeHaven, Addison Boise State 14:19.22
11 FloydMews, Taylor Bradley 14:19.38
12 Austin, Chandler Boise State 14:21.60
13 Dale, Zach Illinois 14:25.02
14 Cross, Jordan Weber State 14:25.13
15 Foster, Kenneth Unattached 14:26.23
16 Sealand, Joshua Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:26.37
17 Nelson, Harvey Northern Arizona 14:29.86
18 Campbell, Riley Boise State 14:31.14
19 Teran, Michael Unattached 14:34.06
20 Vincent, Sam Stride Ahead Tough Track 14:34.57
21 Smith, Zack Illinois 14:34.67
22 Paredes, Juan Cal Coast Track Club 14:36.27
23 Davidson, Brett Boston U. 14:38.93
24 Galvin, Matt Atlanta Track Club 14:45.68
25 Cabada, Dominic Unattached 14:46.96
26 Seidel, Matt Seattle U. 14:53.95
27 Hixon, Jared Team Run Eugene 14:58.70
28 Arcos, Raul LA Speed Project 15:01.98
29 Gonzalez, Omar Unattached 15:11.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bakker, Sharona Tumbleweed 12.97 1.6
2 Lindley, Lindsay Arete Elite Track Club 13.08 1.8
3 Moerman, Christie Green and Gold Track and Field 13.23 1.8
4 Pegram, Taylor UNLV 13.37 1.6
5 Soukup, Janay Unattached 13.39 1.8
6 Auzenne, Micha San Diego St. 13.58 1.8
7 Holston, Lorenda Colorado St. 13.59 1.6
8 Maddex, Ashlea Ottawa 13.64 1.8
9 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra San Diego St. 13.66 1.6
10 Michell, Sami Unattached 13.94 1.6
11 Williams, Jaela UNLV 13.95 1.6
12 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa Nevada 14.00 1.8
13 Norris, Amari UNLV 14.04 0.0
14 Knight, Andrenette San Diego St. 14.08 1.6
15 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 14.10 1.6
16 Childs, Jade San Jose St. 14.14 0.0
17 Kohlwey, Danielle Minnesota-Duluth 14.18 0.0
18 O'Connor, Jaymie South Dakota St. 14.25 1.1
19 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 14.28 1.1
20 Rodriguez, Lauren Michigan 14.29 1.1
21 Nyame, Astrid Saskatoon Track & Field C 14.36 0.0
22 Root, Sarah Grand Canyon 14.42 0.0
23 Myers, Briana Grand Canyon 14.44 0.0
24 Molter, Leah Oklahoma Baptist 14.46 0.0
25 Pajak, Gabby Colorado St. 14.54 1.1
26 Biswal, Divya Ottawa 14.58 0.0
27 Jaynes, Amanda Montana State 14.60 1.1
28 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 14.66 0.1
29 Brown, Erin North Dakota 14.78 0.1
30 Henderson, Eriana Colorado 14.79 0.1
31 Garcia, Nia New Mexico St. 14.80 1.1
32 Leveillé, Maude Sherbrooke 14.81 0.1
33 Gielink, Emma Tiffin 14.86 0.2
34 Craver, Kyndol Fresno State 14.88 0.1
35 Murray, Sara Northern Arizona 14.92 -0.3
36 Schreurs, Cailyn South Dakota St. 14.95 1.1
37 Dean, Anna Azusa Pacific 14.95 0.2
38 Greenlaw, Alisha Cal Poly Pomona 14.96 0.3
39 Madrid, Sydney Grand Canyon 15.00 0.2
40 Mandell, Ruby UC Santa Barbara 15.00 0.2
41 Dettman, Devony Cal St. San Marcos 15.07 -0.3
42 Stark, Andrea AUCElite 15.08 -0.7
43 Tabron, Diamond San Jose St. 15.09 1.1
44 Stroot, Nicole Montana 15.12 0.4
45 Turner, Jenavieve Chico State 15.14 -0.3
46 Prince, Tamia Concordia (Cal.) 15.19 0.3
47 Schneebeck, Abigail Trinity (Tex.) 15.20 0.2
48 Otah, Ashley Biola 15.21 -0.3
49 Hagedorn, Marissia South Dakota St. 15.25 1.1
50 Royce, Chloe Sherbrooke 15.25 -0.3
51 Fletcher, Meghan UC San Diego 15.29 1.1
52 Tade, Helen UC San Diego 15.30 0.1
53 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 15.30 1.1
54 Kesseh, Erica Minnesota-Duluth 15.32 0.3
55 Harrison, Ashley Concordia (Cal.) 15.34 0.2
56 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 15.36 0.1
57 Stoll, Jacky Fresno Pacific 15.36 0.3
58 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.39 -0.3
59 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 15.39 1.1
60 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 15.55 0.2
61 Shieh, Emily Grand Canyon 15.61 1.1
62 Hepworth, Grace Chico State 15.67 -0.3
63 Page, Caroline UC San Diego 15.74 0.3
64 Lanskey, Jenna Concordia (Cal.) 15.75 0.3
65 Cano, Elena Alaska Anchorage 15.79 1.1
66 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 15.88 1.1
67 Benner, Brooke Seattle Pacific 15.94 -0.3
68 King, Michaela UC San Diego 16.17 -0.3
69 Quattlebaum, Sasha Nebraska-Omaha 16.18 -0.7
70 Mitchell, Arniesha New Mexico St. 16.20 0.1
71 Challacombe, Chelsea UC San Diego 16.23 0.3
72 Jeschke, Yvonne Alaska Anchorage 16.26 -0.3
73 Seaman, Melissa UC San Diego 16.31 0.3
74 DuBois, Presley Point Loma 16.37 0.4
75 Bryant, Catherine Mesa CC 16.39 -0.3
76 Lanford, Madison Utah 16.44 1.1
77 Johnson, Joy Concordia (Cal.) 16.45 -0.3
78 Chambers, Ayana Vanguard 16.51 -0.3
79 Scott, Alexandria Unattached 16.55 -0.3
80 Eljenholm, Taylor UC San Diego 16.73 0.4
81 Brown, Courtney Paradise Valley 16.83 -0.3
82 Williams, Jayla San Jose St. 16.88 -0.3
83 Opulencia, Caitlyn Concordia (Cal.) 17.61 0.4
84 Biltonen, Lauren Biola 17.64 0.4
85 Godinez, Amber Biola 17.69 0.4
86 Shedrick, Jasmine Fresno Pacific 18.21 -0.7
87 Deftarios, Androniki Trinity (Tex.) 19.39 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Chattoo, Shakiel Azusa Pacific 14.01 -0.2
2 Pozolinski, Nate Wis.-Milwaukee 14.20 -0.2
3 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor Institute ZB Esportes 14.24 -0.2
4 Thomas, Jaron Colorado 14.27 -0.2
5 Olubeko, Dotun Chico State 14.55 -0.2
6 Rickman, Mackenzi Tiffin 14.58 0.5
7 Rack, Nicholas UC San Diego 14.70 0.5
8 Phelps, Anthony Grand Canyon 14.71 0.5
9 Winfield, William Grand Canyon 14.74 -0.2
10 Kenney, Matthew Azusa Pacific 14.82 0.3
11 Brisson, Matt UWAC 14.86 -0.2
12 Johnson, Bryce Cal St. San Marcos 14.90 0.3
13 Snell, Errik Tiffin 14.92 0.5
14 Way, Reise Paradise Valley 14.95 1.0
15 Olson, Jared Unattached 14.97 0.3
16 Hancock, Scott Ottawa 15.00 0.3
17 Dorsey, Khalil Northern Arizona 15.04 0.3
18 Stennis, Anthony Grand Canyon 15.08 0.3
19 Lieberg, Jake South Dakota St. 15.15 1.0
20 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 15.20 0.3
21 Billing, Alexander Colorado 15.30 0.5
22 Swan, Martin Azusa Pacific 15.42 1.0
23 Artner, Kodie Colorado 15.44 0.5
24 Lawson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 15.45 1.0
25 Macnab, Callum Montana 15.50 0.3
26 Walker, Trent Trinity (Tex.) 15.58 1.0
27 Williamson, Connor Paradise Valley 15.60 0.6
28 Cummings, Cordell Western Washington 15.63 1.0
29 Jones, Xavier Fresno Pacific 15.65 0.6
30 Sweep, Zach MSU-Moorhead 15.74 -0.2
31 Hunter, Jalen Colorado St. 15.77 0.3
32 Henderson, Christopher Concordia (Cal.) 15.80 1.0
33 Mowbray, Isaac Azusa Pacific 15.87 1.0
34 Byrum, Coleman Concordia (Cal.) 15.99 0.6
35 McCarthy, Cormac Mesa CC 16.13 0.6
36 Belden, Nathaniel Biola 16.26 0.6
37 Johnson, Xavier Mesa CC 16.41 0.6
38 Sramek, David Alaska Anchorage 16.70 0.3
39 Plummer, Armon Fresno Pacific 16.71 0.6
40 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 17.27 0.3
41 Mayfield, Tevin Grand Canyon 17.34 0.5
42 Hickerson, Micah Biola 17.55 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Oosterwegel, Hanneke Northern State 58.79
2 Michell, Sami Unattached 1:00.05
3 Taylor, Ashley Northern Arizona 1:00.06
4 Jaynes, Amanda Montana State 1:00.18
5 Henderson, Eriana Colorado 1:00.43
6 Kratzberg, Emma Colorado St. 1:00.65
7 Molter, Leah Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.81
8 Gummer, Elizabeth Com. Cougars 1:00.83
9 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 1:00.92
10 Davis, Hannah UNLV 1:01.01
11 Cox, Claudia UC San Diego 1:01.41
12 Scott, Gabby Colorado 1:01.42
13 Edwards, Tia Fresno Pacific 1:01.72
14 Huebner, Lauren Saginaw Valley 1:01.93
15 Rodriguez, Lauren Michigan 1:02.13
16 Mohns, Kyra New Mexico 1:02.27
17 Martin, Brooke Utah 1:02.41
18 Walker, Jaylah Azusa Pacific 1:02.42
19 Jeschke, Yvonne Alaska Anchorage 1:02.56
20 Fletcher, Meghan UC San Diego 1:02.75
21 Schreurs, Cailyn South Dakota St. 1:02.91
22 Aguilar, Valeria Pumitas 1:03.03
23 Johnson, Casie Cal St. San B'dino 1:03.29
24 Sims, Kolbi San Jose St. 1:03.73
25 Klein, Evelyn South Dakota St. 1:03.90
26 Cano, Elena Alaska Anchorage 1:03.98
27 Schneebeck, Abigail Trinity (Tex.) 1:03.99
28 Goodrich, Alexandra Marquette 1:04.01
29 Svastisalee, Deja Western Washington 1:04.13
30 Pajak, Gabby Colorado St. 1:04.31
31 Strand, Kelly UC San Diego 1:04.32
32 Wachter, Abby Seattle U. 1:04.48
33 Bierman, Brielle St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.61
34 Craver, Kyndol Fresno State 1:04.68
35 Mandell, Ruby UC Santa Barbara 1:04.83
36 Yadao, Kanoelani Azusa Pacific 1:04.90
37 Benner, Brooke Seattle Pacific 1:04.97
38 Madden, Sara Western Oregon 1:05.21
39 Garza, Andy Trinity (Tex.) 1:05.69
40 Hagedorn, Marissia South Dakota St. 1:05.79
41 Madrid, Sydney Grand Canyon 1:05.88
42 Lambert, Emma Seattle Pacific 1:05.91
43 Pettit, Danielle Cal St. San Marcos 1:05.94
44 King, Michaela UC San Diego 1:05.95
45 Seaman, Melissa UC San Diego 1:06.12
46 Tabron, Diamond San Jose St. 1:06.25
47 Champoux, Megan Langley Mustangs Track & Field 1:06.36
48 Cook, Sahla San Jose St. 1:06.38
49 Boen, McKenna Biola 1:06.38
50 Coleman, Savannah New Mexico St. 1:06.56
51 Lanskey, Jenna Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.91
52 Unkefer, Janie Point Loma 1:07.22
53 Espinoza, Alyssa North Dakota 1:07.66
54 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Seattle U. 1:07.77
55 Roessler, Teresa Point Loma 1:07.77
56 Prince, Tamia Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.85
57 Desender , Tatiana Hawaii 1:07.93
58 Williams, Jayla San Jose St. 1:08.06
59 Davis, My'Angel Nebraska-Omaha 1:08.87
60 Garcia, Nia New Mexico St. 1:09.10
61 Avina, Avery Point Loma 1:09.50
62 Belville, Denim Soka 1:10.61
63 Waner, Taylor Concordia (Cal.) 1:10.66
64 Shedrick, Jasmine Fresno Pacific 1:11.91
65 Ortiz, Adrianna Concordia (Cal.) 1:13.20
66 Sherlock, Katherine Biola 1:13.66
67 Rathbun, Nicole Point Loma 1:16.01
68 Flores, Ana Vanguard 1:16.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, Jaron Colorado 51.61
2 Phelps, Anthony Grand Canyon 51.71
3 Stringari, Trenton Colorado 52.00
4 MacNeill, Gregory Speed River TFC 52.46
5 Alhadad , Saj Ottawa 52.47
6 Mudada, Mustafa New Mexico 52.68
7 Kaiser, Isaiah Colorado 52.84
8 Polk, Josef UC San Diego 52.84
9 Skovronski, Roman Unattached 52.95
10 Artner, Kodie Colorado 53.03
11 Hickam, Scott Fresno Pacific 53.17
12 Reynolds, Dylan Montana 53.21
13 Llanez, Jesse Paradise Valley 53.66
14 McConnell, Kelly Chico State 53.81
15 Dorsey, Cheyne New Mexico 54.00
16 Michel, Jared North Dakota 54.05
17 Macnab, Callum Montana 54.27
18 Kenney, Matthew Azusa Pacific 54.35
19 Skudneski, Travlor Colorado St. 54.37
20 Stennis, Anthony Grand Canyon 54.54
21 Mowbray, Isaac Azusa Pacific 54.85
22 Rogers, Noah Vanguard 55.08
23 Brakefield, Ethan Tiffin 55.15
24 Van Saders, Chris Marquette 55.25
25 Cummings, Cordell Western Washington 55.41
26 Koenig, Paul UC San Diego 55.42
27 Johnson, Lorenzo Northern Arizona 55.55
28 McCarthy, Cormac Mesa CC 55.65
29 Bankston, Quinten Paradise Valley 55.75
30 Rack, Nicholas UC San Diego 56.41
31 Mannino, Nicholas Cal Poly Pomona 56.53
32 Marcus, Brian Biola 56.81
33 Larkins, Tre Paradise Valley 56.93
34 Brown, Steve Seattle U. 57.09
35 McLeod, Cameron Concordia (Cal.) 57.28
36 Swan, Martin Azusa Pacific 57.33
37 Hayes, Clayton Capital City TC 57.59
38 Walker, Trent Trinity (Tex.) 57.84
39 Gomez, Reynaldo Cal Poly Pomona 58.25
40 o'neill-bains, jesse Com. Cougars 1:00.06
41 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 1:00.27
42 Hayes, Brett Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.37
43 Yorgov, Vassil Soka 1:02.00
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Borchers, Claire Michigan 10:02.77
2 Clark, Devin Arkansas 10:08.15
3 Child, Ellie Weber State 10:10.38
4 Colbenson, Breanna Minnesota-Duluth 10:10.69
5 Lincks, Janelle Colorado St. 10:13.68
6 Somogyi, Anett Cal Baptist 10:26.59
7 Bobart, Valerie Illinois 10:27.46
8 Bailey, Jessica Montana 10:31.10
9 Roberts, Miriam CSU-Pueblo 10:32.71
10 Moreno, Ana Sam Houston St. 10:33.01
11 Cannon, Maddie Weber State 10:36.84
12 Genco, Gina Xavier (Ohio) 10:37.97
13 Espinoza, Angelica CORRE A.C. 10:40.20
14 Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Anchorage 10:40.79
15 O'Connell, Kelsey UC Santa Barbara 10:41.77
16 Heinemann, Haley Sacramento St. 10:52.55
17 Reilly, Bridget Midwestern St. 10:54.14
18 McCullough, Molly Trinity (Tex.) 10:55.48
19 Henry, Anna Grand Canyon 10:57.89
20 Torres, Jasmine Texas Tech 10:58.13
21 Licata, Ashley Utah 10:58.53
22 Raudenbush, Halie Idaho 11:00.47
23 McDonald, Grace Dayton 11:01.92
24 Oakley, Kirstin Bradley 11:02.75
25 Kresl, Elana New Mexico St. 11:04.66
26 Snell, Dana Utah 11:06.48
27 Shah, Aliya UC Irvine 11:07.40
28 Cerrillos, Melissa La Verne 11:07.83
29 Block, Jordyn Alaska Anchorage 11:10.52
30 Servin, Araseli Cal Poly Pomona 11:11.17
31 Perkins, Camille UC San Diego 11:15.74
32 Sarmiento, Becky Utah 11:15.93
33 Ribeiro, Elaine San Diego St. 11:17.61
34 Karnaze, Anastasia UC Irvine 11:17.78
35 Miller, Samantha Mesa CC 11:21.04
36 Poliakon, Samantha UC Riverside 11:22.10
37 Arft, Merin UC San Diego 11:22.93
38 Hummel, Olivia Dayton 11:24.34
39 Riberio, Chelsea Simon Fraser 11:25.80
40 Lassere, Rebecca Seattle U. 11:26.88
41 Shimabukuro, Rachel Metro State 11:27.60
42 Hildebrandt, Paige Grand Canyon 11:28.53
43 Chelimo, Emmanuelah Alaska Anchorage 11:28.85
44 Eberwein, Shelby Cal St. San Marcos 11:29.12
45 Calvert, Hannah Seattle Pacific 11:34.18
46 Hanson, Corinne New Mexico St. 11:34.28
47 Catania, Annie Nebraska-Omaha 11:35.07
48 Hogman, Shaniah Caltaf 11:36.90
49 Jacobson, Lindy Grand Canyon 11:38.10
50 Castillo, Kelly Cal Poly Pomona 11:40.50
51 Ruiz, Emily Cal St. Fullerton 11:58.58
52 Bisagno, Naomi New Basin Blues 12:00.79
53 Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser 12:07.11
54 Hebb, Alyssa San Bernardino Valley 12:10.77
55 Wallace, Erika Grand Canyon 12:16.14
56 McDonald, Piper Hawaii 12:29.77
57 Stewig, Blair Augsburg 12:55.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Michalski, Daniel Cedarville 8:52.01
2 Wallace, Cale Arkansas 8:53.15
3 Manley, Kellen UNAT-Gonzaga 8:53.45
4 Sinn, Luca Weber State 8:54.83
5 Stark, Nathan Idaho 8:56.54
6 Robert, Valentin Cal Baptist 8:57.21
7 Swain, Aidan Arkansas 8:59.46
8 Arambula, Evan Sam Houston St. 9:01.74
9 Marx, Dylan Unattached 9:05.41
10 Johnson, Jack Chico State 9:05.86
11 Phelps, Trent Dallas Baptist 9:06.83
12 Leatham, Dallin Weber State 9:06.87
13 Rocha, Phillip UNAT-Colorado 9:08.04
14 McDermott, Noah St. Mary's (Cal.) 9:10.80
15 Perillat-Amede, Duncan Cal Baptist 9:11.22
16 Sander, Christoph Alaska Anchorage 9:15.35
17 Wise, Andrew Western Washington 9:16.39
18 Rosen, Daniel Pomona-Pitzer 9:16.98
19 Demeku-Ousman, Solomon UC Riverside 9:17.21
20 Morris, Henry Gonzaga 9:17.32
21 Fairley, Mark Central College 9:17.81
22 Glassey, Brian Unattached 9:18.04
23 Benrubi, Joey UC San Diego 9:20.10
24 Hayes, Dylan Western Washington 9:20.67
25 Korta, Kaleb Alaska Anchorage 9:22.81
26 Kemps, Johnny Boston U. 9:24.84
27 Vennard, Michael Boise State 9:26.64
28 Heffelfinger, Alex Gonzaga 9:27.24
29 Herrera, Alberto UT-Rio Grande Valley 9:28.36
30 Herrick, Chris Colorado 9:28.66
31 Blunt, Clark Texas Tech 9:29.46
32 Berz, Brandon Biola 9:29.77
33 Mather, Micah South Dakota St. 9:31.22
34 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian Pomona-Pitzer 9:31.43
35 Miller, Zac NW Missouri 9:31.80
36 Havriliak, Kyle Northern Arizona 9:32.08
37 Kleist, Jakob Azusa Pacific 9:33.93
38 Pelose, Greg Boston U. 9:36.55
39 Randall, Branden UC Irvine 9:36.86
40 Sanchez, Jorge Cal St. Fullerton 9:37.90
41 Rodriguez, Jon UC Irvine 9:38.05
42 Klawitter, Chandler South Dakota St. 9:39.23
43 Furtkamp, Travis Southwest Baptist 9:39.24
44 Wintz, Levi Idaho 9:40.83
45 Boudouris, Eli Seattle U. 9:42.84
46 Retana, Jose Grand Canyon 9:42.86
47 Turney, Taylor Alaska Anchorage 9:43.86
48 Smith, Matthew San Diego 9:45.00
49 Rios Jr, Alejandro Unattached 9:45.07
50 Oswald, Erik Paradise Valley 9:45.91
51 Gonzalez, Joel Fresno State 9:46.28
52 Selbig, Brandon Unattached 9:46.70
53 Brubacher, Miles Biola 9:47.09
54 Head, Parker Pomona-Pitzer 9:48.19
55 Lepine, Garrett UC San Diego 9:48.44
56 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 9:50.75
57 Holsten, Jonny Grand Canyon 9:51.10
58 Heckman, Jasper Unattached 9:51.46
59 Werley, Mark Cal St. San Marcos 9:51.72
60 Aden, Abdi Central Arizona 9:51.91
61 Celum, Clay Fresno State 9:57.49
62 Hammond, Jacob Trinity (Tex.) 9:59.86
63 Rodriquez-Story, Andres Paradise Valley 10:06.52
64 Whitcher, Dean Providence Christian 10:25.50
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UNLV A 44.96
2 Azusa Pacific A 46.77
3 UNLV B 46.80
4 Grand Canyon A 46.81
5 Simon Fraser A 46.83
6 Northern Arizona A 47.06
7 Chico State A 47.07
8 Seattle Pacific A 47.38
9 New Mexico St. A 47.55
10 Western Washington A 47.99
11 Utah A 48.28
12 Point Loma A 48.74
13 Cal St. San B'dino A 48.75
14 Cal St. San Marcos A 48.87
15 Trinity (Tex.) A 48.95
16 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 49.61
17 New Zealand A 49.97
18 Nebraska-Omaha A 50.03
19 Vanguard A 50.68
Alaska Anchorage A DNF
MSU-Moorhead A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Northern Arizona A 40.35
2 Grand Canyon A 41.25
3 Montana A 41.32
4 Fresno Pacific A 41.60
5 Mesa CC A 41.64
6 Chico State A 42.09
7 New Mexico A 42.12
8 Cal St. San Marcos A 42.34
9 Concordia (Cal.) A 42.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Northern Arizona A 3:40.72
2 U-Mary A 3:42.78
3 South Dakota St. A 3:44.91
4 Oklahoma Baptist A 3:46.65
5 UNLV A 3:48.08
6 Marquette A 3:48.85
7 New Mexico St. A 3:49.29
8 UNLV B 3:50.94
9 UC San Diego A 3:51.01
10 Chico State A 3:51.30
11 Nebraska-Omaha A 3:55.52
12 Point Loma A 3:58.14
13 Sacramento St. A 4:03.17
14 Cal Poly Pomona A 4:04.13
15 New Zealand A 4:05.40
16 Point Loma B 4:21.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 New Mexico A 3:09.58
2 Northern Arizona A 3:10.22
3 Alaska Anchorage A 3:12.29
4 UC San Diego A 3:16.27
5 South Dakota St. A 3:16.37
6 Azusa Pacific A 3:16.73
7 Chico State A 3:17.47
8 Marquette A 3:17.93
9 Paradise Valley A 3:18.39
10 Mesa CC A 3:18.65
11 Colorado A 3:20.05
12 Vanguard A 3:25.98
13 Cal Poly Pomona A 3:27.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'Quinn, Rajon Colorado 1.78m 5' 10.0"
1 Wright, McKenzie Colorado St. 1.78m 5' 10.0"
1 Gardner, Autumn Colorado St. 1.78m 5' 10.0"
1 Ahrens, Stephanie Nebraska-Omaha 1.78m 5' 10.0"
5 Kieffer-Wright, Claire Michigan 1.73m 5' 8.0"
6 Booth, Jane Montana 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Brown, Isobel Colorado St. 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Miner, Katherine Michigan 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Tseumah, Omo Marquette 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Mills, Kathryn Grand Valley St. 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Croteau vaillancourt, Maude Sherbrooke 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Forry, Savanna UC San Diego 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Hanson, Hannah Unattached 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Delage, Danielle Toronto 1.68m 5' 6.0"
17 Gage, Mally Grand Canyon 1.63m 5' 4.25"
17 Mack, Monique South Dakota St. 1.63m 5' 4.25"
17 Osadchey, Miranda Western Washington 1.63m 5' 4.25"
17 Berscht, Rachel UCAC 1.63m 5' 4.25"
17 Pink, Sydney Sacramento St. 1.63m 5' 4.25"
17 Caraway, Natalie UC San Diego 1.63m 5' 4.25"
17 Lowe, Montana Fresno Pacific 1.63m 5' 4.25"
17 Gutierrez, Natalie San Jose St. 1.63m 5' 4.25"
17 Wilson, Keyarha New Mexico St. 1.63m 5' 4.25"
26 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 1.58m 5' 2.25"
26 Brown, Courtney Paradise Valley 1.58m 5' 2.25"
26 Fochesato, Anna Saginaw Valley 1.58m 5' 2.25"
26 Eboigbodin, Ivie Sacramento St. 1.58m 5' 2.25"
26 Sims, Kolbi San Jose St. 1.58m 5' 2.25"
26 Fritz, Shannon New Mexico 1.58m 5' 2.25"
26 Smith, Jalissa Grand Canyon 1.58m 5' 2.25"
26 Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser 1.58m 5' 2.25"
26 Schnelli, Lauren Chico State 1.58m 5' 2.25"
26 Schreurs, Cailyn South Dakota St. 1.58m 5' 2.25"
26 Bentley, Makenna Trinity (Tex.) 1.58m 5' 2.25"
26 Dozier, Shelby Sacramento St. 1.58m 5' 2.25"
26 Kolodinsky, Jamie UCAC 1.58m 5' 2.25"
39 Byerly, Makayla Cal St. San Marcos 1.53m 5' 0.25"
39 Stoll, Jacky Fresno Pacific 1.53m 5' 0.25"
39 Maples, Lexi New Zealand 1.53m 5' 0.25"
39 Linn, Erikka UC San Diego 1.53m 5' 0.25"
39 Brooks, Amanda UC San Diego 1.53m 5' 0.25"
39 Murray, Sara Northern Arizona 1.53m 5' 0.25"
39 Byrd, Charisma Cal Poly Pomona 1.53m 5' 0.25"
39 Williams, Destiny Northern Arizona 1.53m 5' 0.25"
39 Stark, Suzannah Utah 1.53m 5' 0.25"
- Christensen, Anaiah Point Loma NP
- Kalley, Katelyn Point Loma NP
- Wellington, Bree Metro State NP
- Lusky, Katrina Point Loma NP
- Blankenship, Gionni Vanguard NP
- Wehrli, Piper Utah NP
- Hansen, Eliza Utah NP
- Bacon, Samantha Fresno Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ross-Jones, Antwan Mesa CC 2.10m 6' 10.75"
1 Wallace, Trenton Colorado St. 2.10m 6' 10.75"
3 Black, Sam Saginaw Valley 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Quist, Matt Montana 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Molster, Brett UC San Diego 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Kisiel, Matthew Northern Arizona 2.05m 6' 8.75"
7 Armstead, Darius Sacramento St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Jones, Chris Northern Arizona 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Peters, Cam Seattle U. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Odol, Obang Northern Arizona 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Rennick, Joshua UC Santa Barbara 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Cunningham, Wyatt Adams State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Scheer, Collin Colorado St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Koosman, Zach South Dakota St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Brown, Deshonn Northern State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Hejna, JJ South Dakota St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Silver, Raymond UC San Diego 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Unruh, Colin UCAC 2.00m 6' 6.75"
19 Bean, Brandon Grand Valley St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
19 Matzen, Jonas MSU-Moorhead 1.95m 6' 4.75"
19 Sears, Riley South Dakota St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
19 Adams, Noah Illinois 1.95m 6' 4.75"
19 Honea, Dalton Mesa CC 1.95m 6' 4.75"
19 VanderVeeen, Noah Saginaw Valley 1.95m 6' 4.75"
19 Carson, Luis UC San Diego 1.95m 6' 4.75"
19 Crawley, Michael Fresno Pacific 1.95m 6' 4.75"
27 Sunilkumar, Ruthvik UC San Diego 1.90m 6' 2.75"
27 Reinke, Connor Western Oregon 1.90m 6' 2.75"
27 Cavanaugh, Colin Cal Poly Pomona 1.90m 6' 2.75"
27 Watson, Brady Saginaw Valley 1.90m 6' 2.75"
31 Meihaus, Nicholas Colorado St. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
31 Crotty, Garrett UC San Diego 1.85m 6' 0.75"
33 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 1.80m 5' 10.75"
- Frizzell, Noah The Masters NP
- Taylor JR, Dionne Colorado NP
- Acevedo, Alec Sacramento St. NP
- Heid, Nick Cal St. San Marcos NP
- McCowan, Carlos Concordia (Cal.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simpson, Shaylah AZPVA 4.22m 13' 10.0"
2 Carr, Christina UC San Diego 3.82m 12' 6.25"
2 Salmon, Brittany Toronto 3.82m 12' 6.25"
2 Pinley , Cheyenna Club Northwest 3.82m 12' 6.25"
2 Emrick, Sierra UC Santa Barbara 3.82m 12' 6.25"
6 Smith, Trista Grand Canyon 3.72m 12' 2.5"
6 Lum, Celine Point Loma 3.72m 12' 2.5"
6 Morgan, Sian Lucky Strike 3.72m 12' 2.5"
6 Simpson, Aliya Colorado St. 3.72m 12' 2.5"
6 Paradee, Anna Western Washington 3.72m 12' 2.5"
6 Sack, Taylor Chico State 3.72m 12' 2.5"
6 Sherif, Amina Toronto 3.72m 12' 2.5"
6 Smith, Noelle Soka 3.72m 12' 2.5"
14 Fritz, Shannon New Mexico 3.62m 11' 10.5"
14 Ingram, Jennafer Grand Canyon 3.62m 11' 10.5"
14 Reed, Calla Mesa CC 3.62m 11' 10.5"
14 Cai, Scout Seattle Pacific 3.62m 11' 10.5"
14 Peng, Cassidy UC Santa Barbara 3.62m 11' 10.5"
19 Green, Rachelle Grand Canyon 3.57m 11' 8.5"
20 Sanchez, Kim Azusa Pacific 3.47m 11' 4.5"
20 Heffernan, Carly UC San Diego 3.47m 11' 4.5"
20 Wilkens, Zoe Azusa Pacific 3.47m 11' 4.5"
20 Lambert, Emma Seattle Pacific 3.47m 11' 4.5"
20 Black , Natasha Hawaii 3.47m 11' 4.5"
20 Carbullido, Hayley Sacramento St. 3.47m 11' 4.5"
20 Farrell, Megan Chico State 3.47m 11' 4.5"
20 Watkins, Cecilia Idaho 3.47m 11' 4.5"
20 Menghini, Allexis Washburn University 3.47m 11' 4.5"
29 Kahns, Michaella Seattle Pacific 3.32m 10' 10.75"
29 Prystupa, Sarah Biola 3.32m 10' 10.75"
29 Mercado, Deirdre Cal Poly Pomona 3.32m 10' 10.75"
29 Roberts, Rachael Western Washington 3.32m 10' 10.75"
33 Angel, Justice Mesa CC 3.17m 10' 4.75"
33 Keil, Ally Mesa CC 3.17m 10' 4.75"
33 Austin, Allie Fresno Pacific 3.17m 10' 4.75"
33 Chhem, Melissa Cal Poly Pomona 3.17m 10' 4.75"
33 Stueve, Hannah Cal Poly Pomona 3.17m 10' 4.75"
33 Stetson, Devin UC San Diego 3.17m 10' 4.75"
33 Pica, Briana UC Santa Barbara 3.17m 10' 4.75"
33 Pettit, Danielle Cal St. San Marcos 3.17m 10' 4.75"
33 Bishop, Alana Azusa Pacific 3.17m 10' 4.75"
42 Vanderpool, Stacey Cal St. San B'dino 3.02m 9' 10.75"
42 Mallet, Amber Boise State 3.02m 9' 10.75"
44 Worthen, Miranda Mesa CC 2.87m 9' 5.0"
45 Bergstrom, Rikka Point Loma 2.72m 8' 11.0"
45 Cole, Madison The Masters 2.72m 8' 11.0"
- Smith, Gabby Colorado St. NP
- Fereira, Megan Hawaii NP
- Anderson, Siobhan Sacramento St. NP
- Wiens, Brianne Vanguard NP
- Walter, Malibu Paradise Valley NP
- Crenshaw, Ryleigh Seattle Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marshall, Scott Grand Canyon 5.22m 17' 1.5"
2 Hiett, Nathan Unattached 4.97m 16' 3.5"
3 LaRocca, Jacob Illinois 4.87m 15' 11.75"
3 Pinkston, Jake Colorado Mines 4.87m 15' 11.75"
5 La Scala, Anthony Chico State 4.72m 15' 5.75"
5 Woo, Justin Chico State 4.72m 15' 5.75"
5 Curry, Parker UC Santa Barbara 4.72m 15' 5.75"
5 Jazo, Cooper Illinois 4.72m 15' 5.75"
5 Burnett, Nathan New Mexico 4.72m 15' 5.75"
5 McBride, Dalton Chico State 4.72m 15' 5.75"
5 Nichols, Zach UC Santa Barbara 4.72m 15' 5.75"
5 Victoria, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 4.72m 15' 5.75"
13 Castellanos, Joaquin Grand Canyon 4.57m 15' 0.0"
13 Smith, Cody Grand Canyon 4.57m 15' 0.0"
13 Atencio, Jason New Mexico 4.57m 15' 0.0"
13 Harari, John New Mexico 4.57m 15' 0.0"
13 Ford, William Marquette 4.57m 15' 0.0"
13 Riep, Dalton Paradise Valley 4.57m 15' 0.0"
13 O'Brien, Nolan Cal Poly Pomona 4.57m 15' 0.0"
13 Stattner, Justin Boise State 4.57m 15' 0.0"
13 Korcuska, Riley Mesa CC 4.57m 15' 0.0"
13 Williamson, Connor Paradise Valley 4.57m 15' 0.0"
23 Johnson, Parker Cal Poly Pomona 4.42m 14' 6.0"
23 Kulhanek, Jacob Saginaw Valley 4.42m 14' 6.0"
23 Cochran, Eric Mesa CC 4.42m 14' 6.0"
23 Kordas, Gordon Western Washington 4.42m 14' 6.0"
27 Thomas, Adam Western Washington 4.27m 14' 0.0"
27 Morin, Andrew Fresno Pacific 4.27m 14' 0.0"
29 Gribauskas, Chance Mesa CC 4.12m 13' 6.25"
29 Hubby, Trevor Sacramento St. 4.12m 13' 6.25"
31 Hudson, Max The Masters 3.97m 13' 0.25"
- Hino, Jacob Western Washington NP
- Slater, Treston Unattached NP
- Stearns, Nicholas Unattached NP
- Schmidt, Tim UC San Diego NP
- Castellanos, Joseph Grand Canyon NP
- Peterson, Adam Grand Canyon NP
- Devore, Nate Paradise Valley NP
- Fernandez, Hunter Azusa Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Aholou, Tatiana Sherbrooke 6.20m 20' 4.25" 1.4
2 ECKELS, Breanna North Texas 6.12m 20' 1.0" 2.0
3 Gales, Ayana UNLV 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.7
4 Scott-Goss, Zoe Concordia (Cal.) 6.03m 19' 9.5" 0.0
5 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.97m 19' 7.0" 0.4
6 Williams, Jaela UNLV 5.96m 19' 6.75" 0.8
7 Duncan, Alexis Grand Valley St. 5.88m 19' 3.5" 1.4
8 Longmire, Destiny San Jose St. 5.85m 19' 2.5" 0.0
9 Wilson, Kayla Grand Canyon 5.84m 19' 2.0" 1.3
10 Gode, Kiely UC Santa Barbara 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.0
11 Herron, Sarah Concordia (Cal.) 5.81m 19' 0.75" 1.1
12 Hadnot, Jannell New Mexico 5.80m 19' 0.5" 0.0
13 Wayne, Kaitlyn Northern Arizona 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.9
13 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey San Jose St. 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.8
15 Booker, Cyinna Azusa Pacific 5.71m 18' 9.0" 1.8
16 Henderson, Eriana Colorado 5.69m 18' 8.0" 0.9
17 Fish, Jeryne Michigan 5.67m 18' 7.25" 1.9
18 Harvey, Amelia Colorado St. 5.64m 18' 6.0" 0.0
19 Landrum, Tenia UNLV 5.63m 18' 5.75" 1.3
19 Cook, Aaliyah Grand Canyon 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.0
21 Germain, Ashley Sherbrooke 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1.6
22 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 5.60m 18' 4.5" 0.0
22 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 5.60m 18' 4.5" 0.0
24 Prevedello, Elizabeth Azusa Pacific 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.2
25 Evans, Samantha Montana 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.9
26 Root, Sarah Grand Canyon 5.54m 18' 2.25" 0.4
27 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.0
28 Royce, Chloe Sherbrooke 5.48m 17' 11.75" 0.0
29 Graeber, Josephine UC Santa Barbara 5.46m 17' 11.0" 0.0
30 Lunning, Caylah Seattle U. 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.0
31 Graves, Tyla Cal Poly Pomona 5.36m 17' 7.0" 0.0
32 Childs, Jade San Jose St. 5.33m 17' 6.0" 1.1
33 Nash, Olivia Azusa Pacific 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.0
34 Cooke, Tia Sacramento St. 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.0
35 Buck, Casey UC San Diego 5.28m 17' 4.0" 0.0
36 McLeod, Erika Montana 5.25m 17' 2.75" 1.6
36 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 5.25m 17' 2.75" 0.0
38 Dayal, Sabina UC Santa Barbara 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.0
39 Linn, Erikka UC San Diego 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.0
39 Ashmore, Taylor UC Santa Barbara 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.0
41 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 5.19m 17' 0.5" 0.0
41 Stroot, Nicole Montana 5.19m 17' 0.5" 1.4
43 Acebo, Nina UC San Diego 5.18m 17' 0.0" 0.0
44 Triant, Gabriela UC Santa Barbara 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.0
44 Osadchey, Miranda Western Washington 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.4
46 Cano, Elena Alaska Anchorage 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.9
47 O'Connor, Jaymie South Dakota St. 5.12m 16' 9.75" 0.0
48 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.0
49 Williams, Imani Cal Poly Pomona 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.0
50 Kualii, Meagan Grand Canyon 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.0
51 Agcaoili, Bridgitte Cal Poly Pomona 5.03m 16' 6.0" 0.0
52 Deftarios, Androniki Trinity (Tex.) 4.95m 16' 3.0" 0.0
53 Bryant, Catherine Mesa CC 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.3
54 Molina, Krista Paradise Valley 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.4
55 Ethridge, Victoria Cal St. San Marcos 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.8
56 Lamunu, Claire Vanguard 4.89m 16' 0.5" 0.0
56 Quattlebaum, Sasha Nebraska-Omaha 4.89m 16' 0.5" 0.0
58 Smith, Jalissa Grand Canyon 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.0
58 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.0
58 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.0
61 Lanford, Madison Utah 4.87m 15' 11.75" 0.9
62 Mcfadden, Megan Point Loma 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.0
63 Mullen, Kayla Paradise Valley 4.84m 15' 10.5" 0.0
64 Hughes, Sarah Metro State 4.82m 15' 9.75" 0.0
65 Byerly, Makayla Cal St. San Marcos 4.81m 15' 9.5" 1.5
66 Dettman, Devony Cal St. San Marcos 4.78m 15' 8.25" 0.0
67 Bediamol, Noelle Cal St. San Marcos 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.0
68 Roessler, Teresa Point Loma 4.59m 15' 0.75" 0.0
69 Venegas, Taylor Biola 4.54m 14' 10.75" 0.0
70 Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser 4.46m 14' 7.75" 0.0
70 Shambo, Jasmine Cal St. San Marcos 4.46m 14' 7.75" 0.0
72 Shuler, Kylene Cal St. San Marcos 4.40m 14' 5.25" 0.0
73 Henderson, Lacey Altis 3.70m 12' 1.75" 0.0
- Otah, Ashley Biola NP -
- McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington NP -
- Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon NP -
- Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific NP -
- Covington, Breanna Fresno State NP -
- Ayanniyi, Akeisha New Mexico NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 7.72m 25' 4.0" -
2 Registe, David Dominica 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
3 Battikha, Tanner New Mexico 7.36m 24' 1.75" -
4 Young, Arren Project Athletics 7.30m 23' 11.5" 1.4
5 Dorsey, Khalil Northern Arizona 7.29m 23' 11.0" -
6 Bobo, Dominique Montana 7.21m 23' 8.0" -
7 Troutman, Alani Western Oregon 7.17m 23' 6.25" -
7 Cowling, Caleb South Dakota St. 7.17m 23' 6.25" -
9 Dash, Dwayne Marquette 7.16m 23' 6.0" 1.5
10 Courter, Bryant South Dakota St. 7.11m 23' 4.0" -
11 Cross, Evan St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.08m 23' 2.75" -
12 Booker, David Azusa Pacific 7.01m 23' 0.0" -
13 King, Adrian Mesa CC 6.97m 22' 10.5" -
14 Fox, Dalten Colorado St. 6.93m 22' 9.0" -
15 Collier, Austin Cal Poly Pomona 6.91m 22' 8.0" -
16 Jackson, Vernon Colorado Mesa 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
17 Hancock, Scott Ottawa 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
18 Carlson, Robert Metro State 6.83m 22' 5.0" -
19 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
20 Rayford, Cameron Northern Arizona 6.78m 22' 3.0" -
21 Barnes, Ben Illinois 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
22 Merrill, Trenten Altis 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
23 Witschen, Michael St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.65m 21' 10.0" -
23 Harris, Jeremiah Azusa Pacific 6.65m 21' 10.0" -
25 Cooper, Richard Sacramento St. 6.63m 21' 9.0" -
25 Scheer, Collin Colorado St. 6.63m 21' 9.0" -
27 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
27 Lieberg, Jake South Dakota St. 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
29 Richard, Eric Chico State 6.60m 21' 8.0" -
30 Sramek, David Alaska Anchorage 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
31 Collier , Peter Toronto 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
32 Polk, Josef UC San Diego 6.50m 21' 4.0" -
33 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
34 Hartshorn-West, Steven Northern Arizona 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
35 Goldston, Alejandro New Mexico 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
36 Wagner, Will Paradise Valley 6.35m 20' 10.0" -
37 Gonzalez, Mar UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
37 Viney, TJ Fresno Pacific 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
39 Belden, Nathaniel Biola 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
40 Adeyemi, Ayodele Grand Canyon 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
41 Reynolds, Dylan Montana 6.30m 20' 8.0" -
42 Chhim, Somit Western Washington 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
43 Lamar, Ahmir Grand Canyon 6.22m 20' 5.0" -
44 Shumaker, Jeremy Fresno State 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
44 Barger, Dylan Sacramento St. 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
46 Henderson, Cole Illinois 6.17m 20' 3.0" -
47 Lawson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
48 Allen, Jaden Unattached 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
49 Yeager, Brian UC Santa Barbara 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
50 Samuels, Nick Cal St. San Marcos 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
51 Robinson, Donovan Azusa Pacific 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
52 Yaotani, Christian Biola 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
53 Stalboerger, Tim Cal St. San Marcos 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
54 Riggins, Antonio Cal St. San Marcos 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
55 Hejna, JJ South Dakota St. 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
56 Makramalla, Kerollos Vanguard 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
- Thomas, Isaiah Grand Valley St. NP -
- Chattoo, Shakiel Azusa Pacific NP -
- Rennick, Joshua UC Santa Barbara NP -
- Yates, Kevin Western Washington NP -
- Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage NP -
- Johnson, Xavier Mesa CC NP -
- Dildine, Ian Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Proctor , Shara Adidas 13.82m 45' 4.25" 1.5
2 Black, Jazzelena Unattached 13.20m 43' 3.75" 2.7
3 Hadnot, Jannell New Mexico 13.06m 42' 10.25" 2.5
4 Biswal, Divya Ottawa 12.89m 42' 3.5" 1.0
5 Marler, Aasha Unattached 12.81m 42' 0.5" 1.2
6 Stille, Julia Toronto 12.73m 41' 9.25" 2.2
7 Delaunay, Pascale Cheetah International TC 12.68m 41' 7.25" 1.8
8 Evans, Samantha Montana 12.67m 41' 7.0" 2.0
9 Harris, Terica Marquette 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2.4
10 Darsney, Kerstin UMass Lowell 12.23m 40' 1.5" 2.1
11 MARTIN, Jazmine North Texas 11.87m 38' 11.5" 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington 12.27m 40' 3.25" 1.8
2 Nash, Olivia Azusa Pacific 11.92m 39' 1.25" 1.3
3 Booker, Cyinna Azusa Pacific 11.88m 38' 11.75" 1.7
4 Peng, Cassidy UC Santa Barbara 11.80m 38' 8.75" 1.7
5 Sullivan, Britney Trinity (Tex.) 11.78m 38' 7.75" 1.2
5 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.78m 38' 7.75" 0.1
7 Caraway, Natalie UC San Diego 11.69m 38' 4.25" 1.8
8 Walden, Arielle Montana 11.63m 38' 2.0" 1.6
9 Moss, Jazmin UC Santa Barbara 11.53m 37' 10.0" 0.1
9 Harvey, Amelia Colorado St. 11.53m 37' 10.0" 0.1
11 Covington, Breanna Fresno State 11.52m 37' 9.5" 1.7
12 Smith, Hannah New Mexico St. 11.50m 37' 8.75" 0.5
13 Fochesato, Anna Saginaw Valley 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
14 Triant, Gabriela UC Santa Barbara 11.40m 37' 5.0" 1.2
15 Hughes, Sarah Metro State 11.33m 37' 2.25" 1.1
15 Dorsett, Taj Boise State 11.33m 37' 2.25" 1.9
15 Wright, McKenzie Colorado St. 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2.3
18 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 11.31m 37' 1.25" 2.4
19 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Seattle U. 11.28m 37' 0.25" 1.3
20 Jordan, Jocelyn New Mexico St. 11.26m 36' 11.5" 1.1
21 McLeod, Helena Northern Arizona 11.22m 36' 9.75" 1.2
22 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 11.18m 36' 8.25" 0.4
22 Shieh, Emily Grand Canyon 11.18m 36' 8.25" 2.0
24 Benner, Brooke Seattle Pacific 11.17m 36' 7.75" 1.3
25 Thichiot, Nyakuome Nebraska-Omaha 11.16m 36' 7.5" 2.5
26 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 11.11m 36' 5.5" 1.3
27 Ashmore, Taylor UC Santa Barbara 11.10m 36' 5.0" 2.0
28 Graeber, Josephine UC Santa Barbara 11.06m 36' 3.5" 2.2
29 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 11.02m 36' 2.0" 2.2
30 Brooks, Amanda UC San Diego 11.00m 36' 1.25" 1.9
31 Dayal, Sabina UC Santa Barbara 10.94m 35' 10.75" 2.3
31 McDowell, Andrea New Zealand 10.94m 35' 10.75" 2.7
33 Pearson, Erika U of Alberta 10.90m 35' 9.25" 0.9
34 Kualii, Meagan Grand Canyon 10.87m 35' 8.0" 1.5
35 Cook, Aaliyah Grand Canyon 10.85m 35' 7.25" 1.6
36 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 10.84m 35' 6.75" 1.7
37 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 10.80m 35' 5.25" 0.6
38 Larson, Phoebe Mesa CC 10.79m 35' 5.0" 1.6
39 Clark, Christina Biola 10.74m 35' 3.0" 2.3
40 Curlanis, Lauren Idaho 10.71m 35' 1.75" 1.0
41 Pitts, Kathryn Western Oregon 10.65m 34' 11.25" 1.3
42 Otah, Ashley Biola 10.54m 34' 7.0" 2.3
43 Buhnerkempe, Katie Concordia (Cal.) 10.53m 34' 6.75" 1.3
44 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 10.52m 34' 6.25" 2.8
45 Bediamol, Noelle Cal St. San Marcos 10.46m 34' 4.0" 1.6
46 Van Horn, Brenner Concordia (Cal.) 10.43m 34' 2.75" 2.4
47 Desender , Tatiana Hawaii 10.39m 34' 1.25" 2.7
48 Allman, Madeline Soka 10.32m 33' 10.25" 1.0
- Williams, Danielle UNLV NP -
- Garza, Andy Trinity (Tex.) NP -
- Shambo, Jasmine Cal St. San Marcos NP -
- Harris, Chloe Seattle U. NP -
- Coleman, Ayriel Trinity (Tex.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Taylor, Christian Nike 17.26m 56' 7.5" 1.3
2 Sanders, Ryan Unattached 16.15m 53' 0.0" 2.0
3 Trigg, Samuel New Mexico 15.78m 51' 9.25" 2.2
4 Nesbitt, Samora Grand Valley St. 15.67m 51' 5.0" 2.5
5 Dotson, Josh South Dakota St. 14.77m 48' 5.5" 2.6
6 Wolf, William Marquette 14.70m 48' 2.75" 2.6
7 Flemister, Khalil UC San Diego 14.45m 47' 5.0" 1.3
8 Nesbit, Arik UC San Diego 14.40m 47' 3.0" 1.2
8 Adeyemi, Ayodele Grand Canyon 14.40m 47' 3.0" 3.2
10 Fox, Dalten Colorado St. 13.97m 45' 10.0" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gray, Wesley Western Oregon 14.85m 48' 8.75" 1.5
2 Courter, Bryant South Dakota St. 14.64m 48' 0.5" 2.0
3 Rennick, Joshua UC Santa Barbara 14.43m 47' 4.25" 2.0
4 Rayford, Cameron Northern Arizona 14.18m 46' 6.25" 2.3
5 Robinson, Donovan Azusa Pacific 14.17m 46' 6.0" 3.1
6 Denson, Djdade Marquette 14.13m 46' 4.25" 2.1
7 Yeager, Brian UC Santa Barbara 14.07m 46' 2.0" 2.1
8 Chukwueke, Matthew Cal Poly Pomona 14.03m 46' 0.5" 2.8
9 Gonzalez, Mar UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.93m 45' 8.5" 0.9
10 Booker, David Azusa Pacific 13.92m 45' 8.0" 2.8
11 Carlson, Robert Metro State 13.59m 44' 7.0" 2.2
12 Redlew, Nick Seattle U. 13.57m 44' 6.25" 1.5
13 Collins, Devin Cal Poly Pomona 13.52m 44' 4.25" 2.4
14 Cross, Evan St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.47m 44' 2.5" 1.0
15 Samuels, Nick Cal St. San Marcos 13.42m 44' 0.5" 1.2
16 Watson, Brady Saginaw Valley 13.40m 43' 11.75" 2.0
17 Hartshorn-West, Steven Northern Arizona 13.33m 43' 9.0" 1.6
18 Jones, Chris Northern Arizona 13.26m 43' 6.0" 3.2
19 Sarao, Nevin UC San Diego 13.24m 43' 5.25" 2.1
20 Allan, Andrew New Zealand 13.22m 43' 4.5" 1.0
21 Gray, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 13.00m 42' 8.0" 2.4
22 Riggins, Antonio Cal St. San Marcos 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
23 Dildine, Ian Unattached 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2.7
24 Rogers, Noah Vanguard 12.20m 40' 0.5" 2.6
25 VanderVeeen, Noah Saginaw Valley 11.40m 37' 5.0" 2.5
- Lamar, Ahmir Grand Canyon NP -
- Barnes, Ben Illinois NP -
- Kenison, Jordan Seattle U. NP -
- Stalboerger, Tim Cal St. San Marcos NP -
- Shumaker, Jeremy Fresno State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Suttie, Taryn RODHE SPORT 16.90m 55' 5.5"
2 Marion, Maya Marquette 14.21m 46' 7.5"
3 Stafford, Sarah Concordia (Cal.) 14.13m 46' 4.25"
4 Muzzio, Maria Colorado St. 14.01m 45' 11.75"
5 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 13.69m 44' 11.0"
6 Ter Wee, Micayla South Dakota St. 13.66m 44' 9.75"
7 Clark, Courtney Colorado Mines 13.64m 44' 9.0"
8 Mady, Allison New Mexico 13.63m 44' 8.75"
9 Torres, Yazmin Fresno State 13.44m 44' 1.25"
10 Thayer, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 13.28m 43' 7.0"
11 Hollinger, Ambernicole Biola 12.90m 42' 4.0"
12 Hopkins, Kayla Fresno State 12.73m 41' 9.25"
13 Huffman, Rachael Western Oregon 12.62m 41' 5.0"
14 Gonzales, Jenna Cal Poly Pomona 12.52m 41' 1.0"
14 Hodgson, Samantha Montana 12.52m 41' 1.0"
16 Ruggles, Samantha UC Santa Barbara 12.37m 40' 7.0"
17 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 12.32m 40' 5.0"
18 Logan, Courtney Grand Canyon 12.21m 40' 0.75"
19 Ostrem, Ashley Sioux Falls 11.98m 39' 3.75"
20 Kucharchuk, Chelcie Capital City TC 11.88m 38' 11.75"
21 Edet, Anna Nebraska-Omaha 11.72m 38' 5.5"
22 Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific 11.62m 38' 1.5"
23 Perrigo, Lydia Vanguard 11.53m 37' 10.0"
24 Scott, Onnika Mesa CC 11.42m 37' 5.75"
25 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 11.39m 37' 4.5"
26 Miki-Han, Anela Cal Poly Pomona 11.38m 37' 4.0"
27 Thurston, Tahjnee Fresno State 11.37m 37' 3.75"
28 Holmes, Kayla Montana 11.26m 36' 11.5"
29 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 11.24m 36' 10.5"
30 Inman, Paige Boise State 11.09m 36' 4.75"
31 Dodd, Baylee Boise State 11.00m 36' 1.25"
31 Gronbach, Mariah Western Oregon 11.00m 36' 1.25"
33 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 10.95m 35' 11.25"
34 Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific 10.91m 35' 9.5"
35 Nofodji, Esther UC San Diego 10.74m 35' 3.0"
36 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 10.69m 35' 1.0"
37 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.61m 34' 9.75"
38 Maples, Lexi New Zealand 10.56m 34' 7.75"
39 Grimm, Julia Sacramento St. 10.29m 33' 9.25"
40 Affognon, Stella Trinity (Tex.) 10.19m 33' 5.25"
41 Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific 10.14m 33' 3.25"
42 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 9.87m 32' 4.75"
43 Otah, Ashley Biola 9.83m 32' 3.0"
44 Pedro, Haunani Concordia (Cal.) 9.82m 32' 2.75"
45 Amo, Alexia Pacific 9.75m 32' 0.0"
46 Walters, Dakayla Alaska Anchorage 9.50m 31' 2.0"
47 Eljenholm, Taylor UC San Diego 9.29m 30' 5.75"
48 Mercado, Amina Cal St. San Marcos 9.03m 29' 7.5"
49 Stein, Dominique Concordia (Cal.) 9.01m 29' 6.75"
50 Johnson, Joy Concordia (Cal.) 8.77m 28' 9.25"
51 Leisinger, Kirsten Nebraska-Omaha 8.56m 28' 1.0"
- Tuiasosopo, Aisiah Fresno State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weirich, Daniel Colorado St. 17.20m 56' 5.25"
2 Jones, James Azusa Pacific 17.19m 56' 4.75"
3 Blaho, Alex Colorado St. 16.69m 54' 9.25"
4 Kelly, Ryan Saginaw Valley 16.37m 53' 8.5"
5 Morrow, Ben Saginaw Valley 16.20m 53' 1.75"
6 Blaho, Austin Colorado St. 16.08m 52' 9.25"
7 Morris, Kyle Montana 15.86m 52' 0.5"
8 Anderson, Kyle South Dakota St. 15.76m 51' 8.5"
9 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 15.55m 51' 0.25"
10 Johnson, Jerry UC Santa Barbara 15.52m 50' 11.0"
11 Lecakes-Jones, Devin UC San Diego 15.20m 49' 10.5"
12 George, Grant Alaska Anchorage 14.90m 48' 10.75"
13 Munoz, Joseph Fresno State 14.85m 48' 8.75"
14 Leonhard, Dakota South Dakota St. 14.53m 47' 8.0"
15 Howard, Terrance Marquette 14.50m 47' 7.0"
16 Sundberg, Kevin Fresno State 14.37m 47' 1.75"
17 Nagle, Nolan Chico State 14.24m 46' 8.75"
18 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 14.18m 46' 6.25"
19 Falahat, Mason UC San Diego 14.16m 46' 5.5"
20 Warner, Damian Nike 14.13m 46' 4.25"
21 Santiesteban, Cesar Unattached 14.11m 46' 3.5"
22 Gonzalez, Michael UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.10m 46' 3.25"
23 Williamson, Connor Paradise Valley 14.01m 45' 11.75"
24 Vanliew, Chris UC San Diego 13.93m 45' 8.5"
25 Burnside, Aaron Grand Canyon 13.81m 45' 3.75"
26 Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific 13.58m 44' 6.75"
27 Peacock, Ryan Cal Poly Pomona 13.22m 43' 4.5"
28 Santiago, Anthony Sacramento St. 13.15m 43' 1.75"
29 Aquilar, Luis Fresno State 13.11m 43' 0.25"
30 Kiley, Chris Boise State 12.84m 42' 1.5"
31 Maffei, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 12.82m 42' 0.75"
32 Moulton, Tyler Vanguard 12.75m 41' 10.0"
33 Plantenga, George Concordia (Cal.) 12.38m 40' 7.5"
34 Bentz, Paul Cal Poly Pomona 12.13m 39' 9.75"
35 villa, armando Unattached 12.04m 39' 6.0"
36 Way, Zac Vanguard 12.02m 39' 5.25"
37 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 11.93m 39' 1.75"
38 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 11.85m 38' 10.5"
39 Flores, Gerardo Cal Poly Pomona 11.75m 38' 6.75"
40 Acevedo, Alec Sacramento St. 11.53m 37' 10.0"
41 Miramontes, Nathan Vanguard 10.45m 34' 3.5"
- Sheppard, Derrick Sioux Falls NP
- Bowen, Brandon Western Oregon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hopkins, Kayla Fresno State 52.56m 172' 5.5"
2 Torres, Yazmin Fresno State 50.82m 166' 9.0"
3 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 50.01m 164' 1.25"
4 Holmes, Kayla Montana 47.15m 154' 8.5"
5 Hodgson, Samantha Montana 46.33m 152' 0.25"
6 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 45.97m 150' 10.0"
7 Vollmer, Kasie South Dakota St. 45.64m 149' 9.0"
8 Feilzer, Hana Montana 45.42m 149' 0.5"
9 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo New Mexico St. 44.96m 147' 6.25"
10 Tuiasosopo, Aisiah Fresno State 44.63m 146' 5.25"
11 Nofodji, Esther UC San Diego 44.43m 145' 9.5"
12 Knobbe, Keely Marquette 43.53m 142' 10.0"
13 Sierra, Vanessa UNLV 43.35m 142' 3.0"
14 Alexander, Elle Azusa Pacific 43.13m 141' 6.25"
15 McKrill, Sayge Mesa CC 42.95m 140' 11.25"
16 Thayer, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 42.17m 138' 4.5"
17 Muzzio, Maria Colorado St. 41.73m 136' 11.25"
18 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 41.48m 136' 1.25"
19 Stutely, Taylor New Mexico St. 41.42m 135' 11.0"
20 Booth, Jane Montana 41.32m 135' 7.0"
21 Napier-Winebark, Alexandra New Mexico St. 41.15m 135' 0.25"
22 Zanini, Silvia South Dakota St. 41.03m 134' 7.5"
23 Stafford, Sarah Concordia (Cal.) 40.33m 132' 4.0"
24 Huffman, Rachael Western Oregon 40.03m 131' 4.25"
25 Inman, Paige Boise State 39.24m 128' 9.25"
26 Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific 39.12m 128' 4.5"
27 Walker, Sykora Northern Arizona 38.92m 127' 8.5"
28 Ostrem, Ashley Sioux Falls 38.70m 127' 0.0"
29 Forte, Taylor UNLV 38.00m 124' 8.25"
30 Leisinger, Kirsten Nebraska-Omaha 37.91m 124' 4.75"
31 Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific 37.83m 124' 1.75"
32 Johnson, Hannah UC San Diego 37.04m 121' 6.5"
33 Gonzales, Jenna Cal Poly Pomona 36.81m 120' 9.5"
34 Thurston, Tahjnee Fresno State 36.73m 120' 6.25"
35 Logan, Courtney Grand Canyon 36.60m 120' 1.25"
36 Mercado, Amina Cal St. San Marcos 35.13m 115' 3.25"
37 Scott, Onnika Mesa CC 34.98m 114' 9.5"
38 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 34.07m 111' 9.5"
39 Gronbach, Mariah Western Oregon 33.94m 111' 4.5"
40 Hollinger, Ambernicole Biola 33.31m 109' 3.75"
41 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 33.16m 108' 9.75"
42 Pedro, Haunani Concordia (Cal.) 32.54m 106' 9.25"
43 Korff, Halie Western Oregon 32.07m 105' 2.75"
44 Miki-Han, Anela Cal Poly Pomona 31.97m 104' 11.0"
45 Partridge, Maddy Nebraska-Omaha 31.46m 103' 2.75"
46 Walters, Dakayla Alaska Anchorage 30.34m 99' 6.75"
47 Timmons, Amanda Point Loma 29.89m 98' 1.0"
48 Perrigo, Lydia Vanguard 29.75m 97' 7.5"
49 Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific 27.98m 91' 9.75"
50 Stein, Dominique Concordia (Cal.) 27.88m 91' 6.0"
51 Amo, Alexia Pacific 25.39m 83' 4.0"
- Ohanesian, Larissa Cal Poly Pomona NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattis, Sam Colorado St. 60.27m 197' 9.0"
2 Douglass, Kyle Montana State 53.48m 175' 5.75"
3 Blaho, Alex Colorado St. 49.10m 161' 1.25"
4 Hurtado, Andy Azusa Pacific 47.94m 157' 3.75"
5 Lewis, Cameron Mesa CC 46.89m 153' 10.25"
6 Morrow, Ben Saginaw Valley 46.27m 151' 10.0"
7 King, Bailey Colorado St. 46.19m 151' 6.75"
8 McKinney, Brendan Marquette 44.76m 146' 10.5"
9 Johnson, Jerry UC Santa Barbara 44.49m 145' 11.75"
10 Jones, James Azusa Pacific 44.10m 144' 8.5"
11 Vanliew, Chris UC San Diego 43.76m 143' 7.0"
12 Morris, Kyle Montana 43.72m 143' 5.5"
13 Moulton, Tyler Vanguard 43.55m 142' 10.75"
14 Gonzalez, Michael UT-Rio Grande Valley 43.54m 142' 10.5"
15 Bentz, Paul Cal Poly Pomona 43.37m 142' 3.75"
16 Bauman, Matthew Pete Idaho 43.21m 141' 9.5"
17 Sundberg, Kevin Fresno State 43.15m 141' 7.0"
18 Allen, Kegan Western Oregon 42.98m 141' 0.5"
19 Nehring, Alec Montana State 42.77m 140' 4.25"
20 Dunn, Jason Chico State 42.48m 139' 4.75"
21 Mara, Tyrell Kajaks Athletics 42.41m 139' 2.0"
22 Peacock, Ryan Cal Poly Pomona 42.23m 138' 6.75"
23 Falahat, Mason UC San Diego 42.10m 138' 1.75"
24 Lee, Bryan Western Washington 41.98m 137' 9.0"
25 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 41.92m 137' 6.75"
26 Lecakes-Jones, Devin UC San Diego 41.23m 135' 3.5"
27 Blaho, Austin Colorado St. 41.10m 134' 10.5"
28 Bowen, Brandon Western Oregon 40.30m 132' 3.0"
29 George, Grant Alaska Anchorage 40.05m 131' 5.0"
30 Fredenburg, Dylan Biola 39.38m 129' 2.75"
31 Chelsey, Julian UC San Diego 38.99m 127' 11.25"
32 Maffei, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 38.92m 127' 8.5"
33 Elbaz, Jonah Saint Laurent Select 38.54m 126' 5.5"
34 Aquilar, Luis Fresno State 38.01m 124' 8.75"
35 Martin, Aaron Chico State 37.25m 122' 2.75"
36 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 36.76m 120' 7.5"
37 Burnside, Aaron Grand Canyon 36.09m 118' 5.25"
38 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 35.85m 117' 7.75"
39 Plantenga, George Concordia (Cal.) 35.77m 117' 4.5"
40 Santiago, Anthony Sacramento St. 34.33m 112' 7.75"
41 Way, Zac Vanguard 28.56m 93' 8.75"
42 Miramontes, Nathan Vanguard 25.69m 84' 3.75"
- Howard, Terrance Marquette NP
- Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific NP
- Alvarez, Alex Vanguard NP
- Golow, Dylan Saint-Laurent Sélect NP
- Kelly, Ryan Saginaw Valley NP
- Flores, Gerardo Cal Poly Pomona NP
- Sheppard, Derrick Sioux Falls NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Drake, Bethany Western Washington 49.48m 162' 4.25"
2 Spaic, Vanja Fresno State 48.86m 160' 4.0"
3 Van Loo, Kaylie Portland 48.85m 160' 3.5"
4 Coquis, Katia Nevada 46.93m 154' 0.0"
5 Dell, Bailey Northwest Christian 46.40m 152' 3.0"
6 Farmer, Kayli New Mexico St. 45.02m 147' 8.75"
7 Liu, Ziling Unattached 44.06m 144' 7.0"
8 Glasmann, Chrissy Utah 41.63m 136' 7.25"
9 Henthorn, Darby Montana 41.15m 135' 0.25"
10 Head, Gabby Fresno Pacific 41.10m 134' 10.5"
11 Giles, Amanda Colorado Mines 38.99m 127' 11.25"
12 Finn, Jessica Pomona-Pitzer 37.94m 124' 6.0"
13 Nelson, Madeleine Northwest Christian 37.43m 122' 10.0"
14 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 37.39m 122' 8.25"
15 Korff, Halie Western Oregon 37.15m 121' 10.75"
16 Brown, Courtney Paradise Valley 36.75m 120' 7.0"
17 Covarrubia, Alyssa New Mexico St. 35.44m 116' 3.5"
18 Haverfield, Savanna Nevada 35.26m 115' 8.5"
19 Doeschot, Lauren Nebraska-Omaha 35.21m 115' 6.5"
19 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 35.21m 115' 6.5"
21 Fitch, Zoe Nevada 35.15m 115' 4.25"
22 Kurata, Tamlyn Concordia (Cal.) 33.23m 109' 0.5"
23 Stiles, Emily Boise State 33.22m 109' 0.25"
24 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 33.00m 108' 3.5"
25 McDowell, Andrea New Zealand 30.97m 101' 7.5"
26 Kassetas, Cierrah New Mexico St. 30.11m 98' 9.75"
27 Szymanski, Katie Soka 28.51m 93' 6.75"
28 Stoll, Jacky Fresno Pacific 27.14m 89' 0.75"
29 Affognon, Stella Trinity (Tex.) 24.31m 79' 9.25"
30 Timmons, Amanda Point Loma 22.50m 73' 10.0"
31 Clark, Christina Biola 21.64m 71' 0.25"
32 Wiens, Brianne Vanguard 19.03m 62' 5.5"
33 Reyes, Paloma Soka 18.29m 60' 0.25"
- Bryant, Catherine Mesa CC NP
- Mullenix, Michelle Paradise Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lagace, Brent Team DL 69.85m 229' 2.25"
2 Henderson, Alex Azusa Pacific 65.04m 213' 5.0"
3 Jones, Daniel Montana 63.07m 206' 11.25"
4 Bloom, Andrew Whitworth 63.06m 206' 11.0"
5 Barry, Alex Western Washington 62.30m 204' 5.0"
6 Wilks, Aaron Illinois 58.82m 193' 0.0"
7 Newman, Jesse Grand Canyon 57.99m 190' 3.25"
8 Morris, Kyle Montana 57.31m 188' 0.5"
9 Nance, Richard Unattached 56.30m 184' 8.75"
10 Santiesteban, Cesar Unattached 55.50m 182' 1.25"
11 Aylward, Calvin Pomona-Pitzer 54.43m 178' 7.25"
12 Dunn, Jason Chico State 54.35m 178' 4.0"
13 Hackney, Christian Northwest Christian 54.30m 178' 2.0"
14 Mitchell, Jake Chico State 53.49m 175' 6.25"
15 Hackney, Aaron Unattached 53.27m 174' 9.5"
16 Beyer, Austin Idaho 52.97m 173' 9.75"
17 Way, Reise Paradise Valley 51.96m 170' 6.0"
18 Ahau, Katoa San Francisco 51.88m 170' 2.75"
19 Scheer, Collin Colorado St. 51.61m 169' 4.25"
20 Golow, Dylan Saint-Laurent Sélect 49.99m 164' 0.5"
21 Lawson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 49.78m 163' 4.0"
22 Woodfin, Christian Concordia (Cal.) 49.51m 162' 5.5"
23 Mears, Cole UC San Diego 47.79m 156' 9.75"
24 Hubby, Trevor Sacramento St. 47.47m 155' 9.25"
25 Plantenga, George Concordia (Cal.) 46.18m 151' 6.5"
26 Budzinski, Jared Boise State 45.70m 149' 11.5"
27 Alvarez, Alex Vanguard 45.56m 149' 6.0"
28 Hudson, Max The Masters 42.21m 138' 6.0"
29 McCowan, Carlos Concordia (Cal.) 41.85m 137' 4.0"
30 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 39.44m 129' 5.0"
31 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 37.99m 124' 8.0"
32 Fry, Josh Concordia (Cal.) 33.94m 111' 4.5"
33 Garaud, Dimitri Soka 29.10m 95' 6.0"
34 Makramalla, Kerollos Vanguard 28.46m 93' 4.75"
- Booker, Dauson Unattached NP
- Elbaz, Jonah Saint Laurent Select NP