Johnny Mathis Invitational
Date: Sat, Feb 25, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Discus Shot Put
Hammer Discus
Javelin Hammer
- Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Robinson, Kaylah NorCal Elite Track Club 12.07 -0.2
2 Peterson, Naomi Stanislaus State 12.67 1.0
3 Lopez, Angelique Sonoma St. 12.80 -0.2
4 Jenkins, Brittney Stanislaus State 12.91 -0.1
5 Akanji, Michelle Stanislaus State 12.92 -0.2
6 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 12.92 -0.2
7 Nunis, Naomi Pacific 12.95 -0.2
8 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 13.01 -0.2
9 Perkins, Kaylyn Unattached 13.22 -0.2
10 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 13.55 -0.2
11 Bolton, Jessica Sonoma St. 13.74 -0.2
12 Perry, Lena Pacific 13.80 -0.2
13 Van Wyk, Kriekie Pacific 14.16 1.0
14 Pisciotta, Michaela Stanislaus State 14.28 1.0
15 Dennis, Sydney MYTC 14.30 -0.2
16 Davis, Grace Marin 14.37 -0.1
17 Patel, Yashvee San Mateo 14.78 1.0
18 Van Lathem, Justine Pacific 15.31 1.0
19 Laday-Mcgriff, Sydney San Mateo 15.36 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ellis III, Robert AUC Elite 10.98 1.1
2 Thayer, Latrell Unattached 11.08 1.1
3 Greene, Trevion Chabot 11.09 1.1
4 Allen, Elijah CCSF 11.11 1.1
5 Alishlah, Aziim Chabot 11.25 1.1
6 Johnson, Nicholas Stanislaus State 11.29 1.1
7 Mahone-Chambers, Marquis CCSF 11.40 1.1
8 Sayyid, Marquies Chabot 11.44 -0.2
9 Ilarina, Mark Unattached 11.52 0.5
10 Bura, Marquez CCSF 11.53 -0.2
11 Ebochie, Ifeanyi CCSF 11.63 -0.2
12 Galvez-Bennett, Talon San Mateo 11.68 0.5
13 Eaquinto, Anthony Unattached 11.75 -0.2
14 Atsin, Emmanuel Team Fleming 11.80 0.5
15 Coloma, Ty Stanislaus State 11.85 1.3
16 Lassiter, Justin San Mateo 11.88 -0.2
17 Tse, Alan CCSF 11.89 0.5
18 Sewell, Anthony Chabot 11.91 1.3
19 Largent, Zayn Stanislaus State 11.95 -0.2
20 Byrd, Rodney CCSF 11.95 0.5
21 Brown, Kenneth CCSF 11.98 -0.2
22 Pust, Ryan Stanislaus State 12.01 -0.2
23 Li, Shengmin San Mateo 12.01 1.3
24 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 12.16 0.7
25 Zeng, Haolan San Mateo 12.19 0.5
26 Deshay, Desmond Academy of Art 12.55 0.7
27 Pinasbo, Reggie Unattached 12.62 0.5
28 Revolorio, Edgar San Mateo 12.77 0.7
29 Nguyen, Jeremiah Marin 12.95 0.7
30 King, Richard San Mateo 13.67 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ellis III, Robert AUC Elite 21.83 0.9
2 Thayer, Latrell Unattached 21.90 0.9
3 Jones, Aaron Cal St. East Bay 21.96 0.9
4 Gladney, Terrence Stanislaus State 22.29 0.9
5 Pritchard, William Unattached 22.43 0.7
6 Johnson, Nicholas Stanislaus State 22.50 0.9
7 Houston, Michael Academy of Art 22.53 0.9
8 Allen, Elijah CCSF 22.60 0.7
9 Greene, Trevion Chabot 22.65 0.9
10 Kaopuiki, Bailey Unattached 22.71 0.9
11 Mahone-Chambers, Marquis CCSF 22.89 0.7
12 Meacham, Deverick San Mateo 23.05 0.7
13 McCrimmon, Isaac Stanislaus State 23.06 0.7
14 Del Barrio, Emile Marin 23.11 1.1
15 Ebochie, Ifeanyi CCSF 23.14 0.7
16 Sayyid, Marquies Chabot 23.22 1.1
17 Ilarina, Mark Unattached 23.33 1.1
18 Pojim, Tim Unattached 23.67 -0.2
19 Coloma, Ty Stanislaus State 23.68 1.1
20 Sewell, Anthony Chabot 23.96 -0.2
21 Bura, Marquez CCSF 24.08 -0.2
22 Ahlin, Zach Marin 24.18 1.1
23 Brown, Kenneth CCSF 24.27 1.1
24 Byrd, Rodney CCSF 24.34 -0.2
25 Sherman, D'Quan Chabot 24.52 -0.2
26 Eaquinto, Anthony Unattached 24.71 0.7
27 Anawalt, Kevin San Mateo 24.92 1.1
28 Zeng, Haolan San Mateo 25.19 -0.2
29 Revolorio, Edgar San Mateo 25.90 1.1
30 Dali, Chad Chabot 26.22 1.1
31 King, Richard San Mateo 28.85 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Houston, Michael Academy of Art 49.89
2 Jones, Aaron Cal St. East Bay 49.90
3 Gladney, Terrence Stanislaus State 50.21
4 Thiara, Noveleen Stanislaus State 50.25
5 Ismail, Anthony CCSF 50.76
6 Sayaphone, Eric Stanislaus State 51.32
7 Del Barrio, Emile Marin 51.40
8 Clarke, Rhomel Stanislaus State 51.44
9 Garcia, Dominick Unattached 52.22
10 McCrimmon, Isaac Stanislaus State 52.36
11 Ahlin, Zach Marin 52.56
12 Warren, Ray CCSF 52.70
13 Anawalt, Kevin San Mateo 53.54
14 Lopez, Devin Chabot 53.81
15 Jewett, Devante Unattached 54.23
16 Sherman, D'Quan Chabot 55.02
17 Chan, Garrick Wolfpack Running Club 57.51
18 Baril, Kirk Unattached 58.34
19 Arevalo, Kevin Jim San Mateo 58.50
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Corey, Ross Santa Clara 1:59.31
2 Kirby, Jordan Chabot 1:59.94
3 Bystrom, Kyle Strawberry Canyon Track C 2:00.68
4 Grovers, Joseph UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:02.23
5 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Academy of Art 2:02.35
6 Sullivan, Ronan CCSF 2:03.01
7 Lagerstrom, Brennan Santa Clara 2:03.85
8 Hall, Patrick San Mateo 2:06.13
9 Bermudez, Brett Academy of Art 2:07.53
10 Garcia, Haziel Marin 2:10.34
11 Gonzalez, Fernando Santa Clara 2:10.73
12 Tsugawa, Jason UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:11.22
13 Wohlgemuth, Ross Cal Poly Distance Club 2:11.46
14 Busby, Luke Chabot 2:13.10
15 Gomez, Leo Chabot 2:13.68
16 Chan, Oscar CCSF 2:20.52
17 Bartos, Simon San Mateo 2:21.07
- Yakoushkin, Dimitry SF Coyotes DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bowen, Rylee Unattached 4:37.97
2 Jamboretz, Katherine Impalas 4:41.73
3 Takeuchi, Brigette Unattached 4:42.61
4 Johnson, Chandler Academy of Art 4:43.17
5 Bohannon, Kai Unattached 4:43.40
6 Wood, Hannah Santa Clara 4:43.77
7 Compton, Kandace Cal St. East Bay 4:47.74
8 Wylie, Emily Pacific 4:48.00
9 O'Neil, Victoria Strava TC 4:48.97
10 Perrin, Sarah Cal St. East Bay 4:49.43
11 McIsaac, Giulia Academy of Art 4:49.86
12 Pabla, Harleen Stanislaus State 4:50.78
13 Ramming, Karen West Valley Track Club 4:51.98
14 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 4:52.10
15 Morris, Jamie Academy of Art 4:52.53
16 Shoemaker, Pearl San Francisco St. 4:56.74
17 Embody, Katherine Cal St. East Bay 4:56.76
18 Christenson, McKaela Academy of Art 4:59.15
19 McCarty, Emily Academy of Art 5:00.11
20 Casillas, Jasmine Sonoma St. 5:00.74
21 Linsky, Jordan San Francisco St. 5:00.83
22 Denny, Madison Unattached 5:02.20
23 Eikelberner, Emma Santa Clara 5:04.72
24 Green, Julia Santa Clara 5:05.83
25 Dignadice, Madeline Academy of Art 5:05.85
26 Garcia, Analicia Sonoma St. 5:08.58
27 Cremer, Christine Santa Clara 5:09.02
28 Baron, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:09.51
29 Downum, Sierra Sonoma St. 5:15.87
30 McCauley, Alanna Santa Clara 5:16.16
31 Mesker, Mikayla Sonoma St. 5:17.21
32 Josephson, Carly San Francisco St. 5:17.73
33 Barajas, Ashlyn Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:21.38
34 Martinez, Allison Santa Clara 5:22.34
35 Martinez, Dahlia Holy Names 5:22.39
36 Leonard, Morgan San Francisco St. 5:22.77
37 Tait, Sophia San Francisco St. 5:23.35
38 Schutze, Camille Sonoma St. 5:24.63
39 Dalke, Alyssa Unattached 5:25.38
40 Mac, Karen Santa Clara 5:25.89
41 Degnan, Emma Cal Poly Distance Club 5:26.12
42 Martinez, Rosa Sonoma St. 5:30.30
43 Arellanes, Solana Holy Names 5:31.41
44 Smith, Shannon San Mateo 5:31.90
45 Brett, Breanne Sonoma St. 5:35.80
46 Robinson, Christina Sonoma St. 5:41.32
47 Reyes, Noelle Notre Dame de Namur 5:48.97
48 Balica, Lucianna Notre Dame de Namur 5:49.24
49 Cortez, Veronica Notre Dame de Namur 6:21.33
50 Magaña, Catherine Notre Dame de Namur 6:28.26
51 Ali, Nida San Francisco St. 7:01.62
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morford, Eric Unattached 4:00.25
2 Frisbie, David Chabot 4:00.37
3 Stalun, Jefferey Santa Clara 4:01.36
4 Corey, Ross Santa Clara 4:01.57
5 Lessard, Chris Cal St. East Bay 4:02.81
6 Harper, Ben Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:03.63
7 Bünz, Benedikt Strava TC 4:04.56
8 Cruz, Pedro Cal St. East Bay 4:04.69
9 Nazarek, Cristian Unattached 4:05.61
10 Lagerstrom, Brennan Santa Clara 4:05.84
11 Sargent, Brynn Santa Clara 4:06.36
12 Kirby, Jordan Chabot 4:07.02
13 Vargas, Ramon Stanislaus State 4:07.82
14 Smith, Ryan Strawberry Canyon TC 4:09.06
15 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Academy of Art 4:09.07
16 Palazzo, Anthony Cal Poly Distance Club 4:09.16
17 Grovers, Joseph UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:09.36
18 Wolf-Root, Alex Horsecow 4:09.98
19 Gonzalez, Fernando Santa Clara 4:10.51
20 Williams, Benjamin Santa Clara 4:10.88
21 Battaglino, Alexander Strawberry Canyon 4:11.40
22 Hicks, Brian Cal Poly Distance Club 4:11.68
23 Shaw, Jeremy Cal St. East Bay 4:13.10
24 Moncada, Christian Cal St. East Bay 4:14.65
25 Bermudez, Brett Academy of Art 4:15.78
26 Portillo, Elliott Unattached 4:18.60
27 Hill, Edward Strawberry Canyon TC 4:19.00
28 Aguilar, Cielo Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:20.28
29 Chan, Garrick Wolfpack Running Club 4:21.20
30 Wohlgemuth, Ross Cal Poly Distance Club 4:22.08
31 Busby, Luke Chabot 4:22.53
32 Gomez, Leo Chabot 4:22.84
33 White, David Unattached 4:23.26
34 Machado, Ethan Holy Names 4:23.68
35 Macias, Juan Holy Names 4:26.51
36 Scales, Benjamin CCSF 4:31.96
37 Garcia, Haziel Marin 4:32.41
38 Vargas, Alex Stanislaus State 4:33.92
39 Tsugawa, Jason UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:34.91
40 Messner, Shane Cal Poly Distance Club 4:37.82
41 Trujillo, Fredy Holy Names 4:43.03
42 Wang, Mark Marin 4:43.46
43 Medina, Matthew Unattached 4:47.30
44 Martinez, David San Mateo 4:55.51
45 Syquia, Sterling CCSF 5:03.55
46 Chan, Oscar CCSF 5:07.54
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ghidossi, Paul Unattached 5:08.98
2 Miller-Robinett, Jill Unattached 6:39.94
3 Peras, Livia Santa Cruz Track Club 7:21.40
4 Gustavson, Jeff CCSF 8:43.02
- Kirk, Jeff Santa Cruz Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tave, Jen Unattached 17:57.36
2 Cole, Aileen West Valley Track Club 18:00.79
3 Wood, Julia Santa Clara 18:07.98
4 Clarke, Holly Impala Racing Team 18:08.60
5 Satterfield, Megan Cal St. East Bay 18:13.50
6 Mejia, Cynthia Stanislaus State 18:14.02
7 Morales, Clarissa Stanislaus State 18:14.05
8 Clark, Hadley Cal St. Monterey Bay 18:33.63
9 Gonzalez, Jasmine Pacific 18:35.07
10 Pollard, Dana Cal St. East Bay 18:37.69
11 McClish, Shannon UC Santa Cruz 18:42.83
12 Bernal, Stephanie Stanislaus State 18:43.48
13 Carretero, Cecilia Cal St. East Bay 18:43.84
14 Scarpin, Regina Strawberry Canyon Track Club 18:45.65
15 Ferris, Jamie Santa Clara 18:47.48
16 Denny, Madison Unattached 18:48.85
17 Meredith, Lizzie UC Santa Cruz 18:57.55
18 Boysen, Raissa UC Santa Cruz 18:59.36
19 Kuehn, Kaitlyn Santa Clara 19:01.57
20 Lakdawala, Myra Pacific 19:03.10
21 Anderson, Ashley UC Santa Cruz 19:17.23
22 McIntyre, Jessie Cal St. Monterey Bay 19:21.36
23 Avelar, Carolina Santa Clara 19:26.76
24 Cote, Madison Pacific 19:41.02
25 Martinez, Kassandra Notre Dame de Namur 19:42.68
26 Thornberry, Tomilyn Unattached 19:47.79
27 Avelar, Cecilia Santa Clara 19:51.67
28 Cunniffe, Julia UC Davis XC & Track Club 20:00.05
29 Haberman, Isabella Unattached 20:18.15
30 Jones, Julia UC Davis XC & Track Club 20:22.57
31 Stevenson, Taryn Cal St. East Bay 20:28.31
32 Cardoza, Toni Notre Dame de Namur 20:41.83
33 Vizcaino, Milagros Notre Dame de Namur 20:42.17
- Ramming, Karen West Valley Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chaves, Kevin Unattached 14:32.37
2 Parkinson, Jamie Oxford University 14:37.40
3 Hiscott, Michael West Valley Track Club 14:49.62
4 Berriatua, Joey Santa Clara 14:54.13
5 Ortiz, Jesus Unattached 15:06.44
6 Moore, Jarrett Unattached 15:08.53
7 Ross, John Cal Poly Distance Club 15:10.56
8 Leon, Esteban Cal St. East Bay 15:12.15
9 Greene, Bret Chabot 15:15.52
10 Colosi, Paul UC Santa Cruz 15:15.73
11 Brumbaugh, Aaron Santa Clara 15:16.10
12 Petow, Kevin Strawberry Canyon Track Club 15:16.53
13 Boyden, Wilder Santa Clara 15:17.05
14 Shahmirzadi, Camron West Valley TC 15:17.84
15 Charlesworth, Jonathan West Valley Track Club 15:18.92
16 Greenough, Ryan Santa Clara 15:19.72
17 Burschinger, Will Santa Clara 15:22.06
18 Westfall, Noah Santa Clara 15:22.50
19 Wolf-Root, Alex Horsecow 15:27.54
20 Lessard, Chris Cal St. East Bay 15:28.82
21 Mitchell, Garrett Holy Names 15:32.02
22 Sotelo, Israel Cal St. East Bay 15:36.09
23 Weber, Matt Strawberry Canyon Track C 15:39.72
24 Perez, Joel Stanislaus State 15:45.36
25 Ruvalcaba, Arthur Holy Names 15:46.00
26 Gannon, Colin Strawberry Canyon Track C 15:48.75
27 Morales, Miguel Cal St. East Bay 15:50.05
28 Graves, Nick West Valley TC 15:50.52
29 Fetter, Kyle Cal St. East Bay 15:50.95
30 Wallach, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 15:51.23
31 Hite, Max Cal St. Monterey Bay 15:51.96
32 Kanlong, Zach Cal St. East Bay 15:54.03
33 Johnson, Julian Holy Names 15:54.52
34 Karbelk , Jason West Valley Track Club 15:55.88
35 Morford, Eric Unattached 15:56.18
36 O'Hagan, John Santa Clara 15:56.90
37 Parada, Irvin Cal St. East Bay 15:57.50
38 Portillo, Elliott Unattached 15:58.19
39 Melendez, Andrew Santa Clara 15:58.43
40 Snel, Zech Cal St. Monterey Bay 16:01.22
41 Yeshiwas, David Chabot 16:01.68
42 Colby, Lincoln Cal Poly Distance Club 16:06.20
43 Negus, Mitch Strawberry Canyon Track C 16:07.53
44 Anjum, Zahid UC Santa Cruz 16:10.00
45 Lemus, Anthony Holy Names 16:13.29
46 Massini, Adam Cal Poly Distance Club 16:20.06
47 Leon, Jesus Cal St. East Bay 16:33.99
48 Hicks, Brian Cal Poly Distance Club 16:50.88
49 Siegel, Noah Cal St. East Bay 16:55.18
50 Maravilla, Kevin Notre Dame de Namur 17:19.84
51 Pilcher, Brian Unattached 17:20.00
52 Inouye, Eric Unattached 17:24.12
- Laehy, Luke Cal St. East Bay DNF
- Medina, Matthew Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Stark, Andrea AUC Elite 15.10 1.2
2 Milton, Ari Chabot 15.26 1.2
3 Dalton, Jayden San Francisco St. 15.78 1.2
4 Trevithick, Caroline San Mateo 16.34 0.5
5 Beattie, Petrice Stanislaus State 16.47 0.5
6 Norris, Aniaya Unattached 17.07 1.2
7 Estrella, Michael CCSF 19.16 1.2
8 Larsen, Victoria Stanislaus State 20.05 0.5
9 Shepard, Franchesca Stanislaus State 20.11 0.5
10 Pisciotta, Michaela Stanislaus State 20.61 0.5
11 Arellano, Manasha Stanislaus State 21.10 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Atsin, Emmanuel Team Fleming 15.32 -0.3
2 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 15.37 -0.3
3 Anderson, Anthony Cal St. East Bay 16.06 -0.3
4 Arevalo, Kevin Jim San Mateo 17.77 -0.3
5 Bailey, Stephen Strawberry Canyon Track C 18.36 -0.3
6 Walker, Alex-Lamar Stanislaus State 19.90 0.5
7 Haro, Nick Stanislaus State 22.20 0.5
- Yakoushkin, Dimitry SF Coyotes DNF -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chrisman, Greer Santa Clara 1:07.67
2 Arellano, Manasha Stanislaus State 1:11.82
3 Dennis, Sydney MYTC 1:14.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thiara, Noveleen Stanislaus State 55.56
2 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 56.63
3 Anderson, Anthony Cal St. East Bay 58.01
4 Swearingen, Galen Stanislaus State 58.34
5 Bailey, Stephen Strawberry Canyon Track C 1:01.13
6 Garcia, Marvin Cal St. East Bay 1:04.55
- Rodgriguez, Jeremiah CCSF DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Matonis, Camille 115 11:50.30
2 Winkler, Emma Pacific 12:20.80
3 Lordi, Vanessa SCTC 12:39.97
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 San Francisco St. A 48.81
2 Pacific A 53.45
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 CCSF A 43.10
2 San Mateo A 44.33
3 San Mateo B 46.99
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 San Francisco St. A 4:06.31
2 Academy of Art A 4:11.38
3 Cal St. Monterey Bay A 4:23.49
4 Pacific A 4:26.82
5 Cal St. Monterey Bay C 4:37.59
6 Cal St. Monterey Bay B 4:44.01
7 San Mateo A 4:59.11
Academy of Art B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 CCSF A 3:29.21
2 San Mateo A 3:30.96
3 Strawberry Canyon Track Club A 3:44.96
4 San Mateo B 3:53.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morgan, Rodney CCSF 2.08m 6' 9.75"
1 Phillips, Jack San Mateo 2.08m 6' 9.75"
3 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 1.78m 5' 10.0"
4 Tse, Alan CCSF 1.73m 5' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Galvez-Bennett, Talon San Mateo 4.55m 14' 11.0"
2 Pust, Ryan Stanislaus State 4.55m 14' 11.0"
3 Largent, Zayn Stanislaus State 4.25m 13' 11.25"
4 Zollinger, Dylan Chabot 3.50m 11' 5.75"
5 Haro, Nick Stanislaus State 3.35m 10' 11.75"
- Walker, Alex-Lamar Stanislaus State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Milton, Ari Chabot 5.40m 17' 8.75" 0.0
2 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 5.24m 17' 2.25" -1.2
3 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.0
4 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.0
5 Duclayan, Kayla San Francisco St. 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.0
6 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.0
7 Trevithick, Caroline San Mateo 4.81m 15' 9.5" 0.0
8 Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay 4.62m 15' 2.0" -0.6
9 Patel, Yashvee San Mateo 4.39m 14' 5.0" 0.0
- Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific NP -
- Tucker, Marina San Francisco St. NP -
- Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. NP -
- Buchongo, Garvey Sonoma St. NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Morgan, Rodney CCSF 6.57m 21' 6.75" 0.0
2 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 6.53m 21' 5.25" 0.4
3 Coloma, Ty Stanislaus State 6.34m 20' 9.75" 0.0
4 Pallas, Nick San Mateo 6.23m 20' 5.25" -0.9
5 Gwi, Sean Unattached 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.0
6 Ahlin, Zach Marin 5.97m 19' 7.0" 0.0
7 Deshay, Desmond Academy of Art 5.84m 19' 2.0" -0.8
8 Phillips, Jack San Mateo 5.74m 18' 10.0" 0.0
9 Anelo, Kevin Jim Unattached 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
- Meacham, Deverick San Mateo NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Milton, Ari Chabot 11.97m 39' 3.25" 0.0
2 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 11.12m 36' 5.75" -0.1
3 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 11.06m 36' 3.5" -1.4
4 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 10.80m 35' 5.25" 0.0
5 Duclayan, Kayla San Francisco St. 10.49m 34' 5.0" -0.2
6 Tucker, Marina San Francisco St. 9.53m 31' 3.25" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 13.45m 44' 1.5"
2 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 11.17m 36' 7.75"
3 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 11.09m 36' 4.75"
4 Langi, Tulouna San Mateo 10.86m 35' 7.75"
5 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 10.12m 33' 2.5"
6 Jones, Nishan Chabot 10.00m 32' 9.75"
7 Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific 9.80m 32' 2.0"
8 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 9.55m 31' 4.0"
9 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana Sonoma St. 9.44m 30' 11.75"
10 Amo, Alexia Pacific 9.29m 30' 5.75"
11 Sapp, Chauntel Sonoma St. 9.05m 29' 8.25"
12 Larsen, Victoria Stanislaus State 8.60m 28' 2.75"
13 Beattie, Petrice Stanislaus State 8.04m 26' 4.5"
14 Shepard, Franchesca Stanislaus State 7.01m 23' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ng, Patrick San Mateo 14.43m 47' 4.25"
2 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 14.14m 46' 4.75"
3 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 13.77m 45' 2.25"
4 Bejaran, Eric Stanislaus State 13.32m 43' 8.5"
5 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 12.14m 39' 10.0"
6 Walker, Alex-Lamar Stanislaus State 11.93m 39' 1.75"
7 Yakoushkin, Dimitry SF Coyotes 11.48m 37' 8.0"
8 Haro, Nick Stanislaus State 8.98m 29' 5.5"
9 Brazil, Jack Chabot 8.78m 28' 9.75"
10 Perez, Vicente Chabot 8.26m 27' 1.25"
11 Romero, Carlo Chabot 7.89m 25' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 42.57m 139' 8.25"
2 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 39.47m 129' 6.25"
3 Langi, Tulouna San Mateo 33.98m 111' 6.0"
4 Jones, Nishan Chabot 33.05m 108' 5.5"
5 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 32.86m 107' 10.0"
6 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 31.63m 103' 9.5"
7 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 31.04m 101' 10.25"
8 Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific 30.13m 98' 10.5"
9 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana Sonoma St. 29.48m 96' 9.0"
10 Prestosa, Arianna San Francisco St. 27.94m 91' 8.25"
11 Sapp, Chauntel Sonoma St. 27.70m 90' 10.75"
12 Amo, Alexia Pacific 19.05m 62' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 43.09m 141' 4.75"
2 Ng, Patrick San Mateo 40.20m 131' 11.0"
3 Sapp, William San Mateo 37.92m 124' 5.25"
4 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 36.54m 119' 10.75"
5 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 35.58m 116' 9.0"
6 Yakoushkin, Dimitry SF Coyotes 33.18m 108' 10.5"
7 Romero, Carlo Chabot 27.54m 90' 4.5"
8 Perez, Vicente Chabot 25.68m 84' 3.25"
9 Brazil, Jack Chabot 20.21m 66' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McKee, Meagan Unattached 59.71m 195' 11.0"
2 McKee, Lindsay Stanislaus State 52.98m 173' 10.0"
3 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 46.52m 152' 7.75"
4 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 46.34m 152' 0.75"
5 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 44.83m 147' 1.25"
6 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 40.22m 131' 11.75"
7 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 36.39m 119' 5.0"
8 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 33.08m 108' 6.75"
9 Reynolds, Simone San Francisco St. 31.42m 103' 1.25"
10 Jones, Nishan Chabot 30.75m 100' 11.0"
11 Prestosa, Arianna San Francisco St. 30.20m 99' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Randolph, Gary Stanislaus State 61.92m 203' 2.0"
2 Bejaran, Eric Stanislaus State 56.46m 185' 3.0"
3 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 54.03m 177' 3.5"
4 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 47.82m 156' 11.0"
5 Perez, Vicente Chabot 23.45m 76' 11.5"
6 Brazil, Jack Chabot 19.47m 63' 10.75"
- Johnson, Brady Academy of Art NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moren, Cerah Unattached 44.04m 144' 6.25"
2 Larsen, Victoria Stanislaus State 34.16m 112' 1.25"
3 Reynolds, Simone San Francisco St. 32.31m 106' 0.25"
4 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 29.18m 95' 9.0"
5 Zuber, Angelica Marin Youth Track Club 29.09m 95' 5.5"
6 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 26.62m 87' 4.25"
7 Beattie, Petrice Stanislaus State 17.91m 58' 9.5"
8 Shepard, Franchesca Stanislaus State 17.79m 58' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, Klayton Stanislaus State 50.21m 164' 9.0"
2 Sapp, William San Mateo 49.02m 160' 10.25"
3 Aldape-Soratos, Vaughn Unattached 47.77m 156' 9.0"
4 Walker, Alex-Lamar Stanislaus State 46.37m 152' 1.75"
5 Yakoushkin, Dimitry SF Coyotes 40.48m 132' 10.0"
6 Haro, Nick Stanislaus State 33.16m 108' 9.75"