Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
Date: Sat, Jan 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 7.67
2 Leake, Noelia Coker 7.78
3 Michaux, Nya Unattached 7.78
4 Agnew, Kennay Col. of Charleston 7.82
5 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 7.82
6 Scott, Janai Campbell 7.85
7 Allen, Sabina Campbell 7.87
8 Robertson, Taejah Norfolk State 7.87
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 7.68
2 Leake, Noelia Coker 7.80
3 Robertson, Taejah Norfolk State 7.81
4 Agnew, Kennay Col. of Charleston 7.85
5 Michaux, Nya Unattached 7.85
5 Allen, Sabina Campbell 7.85
7 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 7.88
8 Scott, Janai Campbell 7.89
9 Reid, Deonica Campbell 7.89
10 Byrd, Ebonee Virginia Union 7.90
11 Cefalo, Courtney UNC-Wilmington 7.90
12 Lee, Tyrika Norfolk State 7.92
13 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 7.93
14 Morris, Jamina Barton 7.94
15 King, Deanna Col. of Charleston 7.94
16 Bowman, Jahnae UNC-Wilmington 8.00
17 Fields, Janay Norfolk State 8.02
18 Francis, Kaelyn UNC Pembroke 8.03
19 Morris, Akia Virginia Union 8.04
20 Wallace, Jada UNC Pembroke 8.07
21 Johnson, Chelsea Methodist 8.10
22 Brunson, Timicia Virginia Union 8.13
23 Livingston, Sina Lenoir-Rhyne 8.16
24 Lee, Dana Washington and Lee 8.19
25 Wells, T'Nai Norfolk State 8.21
26 Mckay, Shenelle Campbell 8.21
27 Pringle, Maya Col. of Charleston 8.21
28 King, Mikayla UNC Pembroke 8.24
29 Alston, Dakota Lenoir-Rhyne 8.28
30 Laurent, Jimlyn Methodist 8.29
31 McQune, Maya Belmont Abbey 8.29
32 Murphy, Talicia Coker 8.30
33 Baumann, Alisha Queens (N.C.) 8.30
34 Culver, Jovani Methodist 8.34
35 Adesina, Pelumi Barton 8.36
36 Bonham, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 8.41
37 Bunch, Ashalia Norfolk State 8.42
38 Williford, Tameeka Barton 8.44
39 Walker, Winter Virginia Union 8.45
40 Burton, Leona Col. of Charleston 8.49
41 Tatum, Breanna Col. of Charleston 8.50
42 Robinson, Perrisha Virginia Union 8.65
43 Kauffman, Kristen Queens (N.C.) 8.73
44 Rosenwasser, Jessica Washington and Lee 8.78
45 Mbappe, Doris Methodist 8.87
46 Cowell, Tyneshia Barton 8.90
47 Belvin, Elizabeth Methodist 9.05
48 Lamb, Savannah Belmont Abbey 9.07
49 Didier, Nicole Virginia Union 9.10
50 Mackin, Claire Washington and Lee 9.11
51 Hageboeck, Katherine Washington and Lee 9.72
52 Harrison, Amanda Belmont Abbey 9.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hunter, Justin Virginia Union 6.91
2 Brown, Michael Norfolk State 6.92
3 parker, rondrick U.S. ELITE 6.94
4 Wilcox, Ed'Treon Virginia Union 6.95
5 Hines, Romero Norfolk State 6.97
6 Williams, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 6.97
7 Street, Semaj Barton 6.98
8 Carr, Curtis Campbell 7.00
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Michael Norfolk State 6.92
2 Street, Semaj Barton 6.93
3 Williams, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 6.97
4 Hunter, Justin Virginia Union 6.98
5 Hines, Romero Norfolk State 6.99
6 parker, rondrick U.S. ELITE 7.00
7 Wilcox, Ed'Treon Virginia Union 7.02
8 Carr, Curtis Campbell 7.04
9 Thoroughgood, Ashton Norfolk State 7.04
10 Frye, Allan Norfolk State 7.10
11 Bonner, Kyshawn Norfolk State 7.10
12 Maddox, Kaynmon Lenoir-Rhyne 7.12
13 McNeill, Tim UNC-Wilmington 7.13
14 Scott, Nihgel Barton 7.16
15 Jackson, Emanuel Lenoir-Rhyne 7.16
16 Difrancesco, Matthew Belmont Abbey 7.18
17 Scarborough, Clifton Unattached 7.18
18 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 7.19
19 Zimmerman, Michael UNC Pembroke 7.20
20 McBride, Adonius Methodist 7.22
21 Powell, Michael UNC Pembroke 7.23
22 Ceccato, Christian UNC Pembroke 7.26
23 Poole, Ashton Queens (N.C.) 7.29
24 Wilks, Collin Barton 7.30
25 Lee, Stephon Methodist 7.32
26 Miller, Steven UNC Pembroke 7.35
27 Johnson, Jimmie Washington and Lee 7.35
28 Godwin, Brett UNC Pembroke 7.36
29 Louis, Steph-Yves Steyina PGD 7.38
30 Oravitz, Iyon Virginia Union 7.43
31 Tyson, Nate Campbell 7.44
32 Cotto, Hector Unattached 7.45
33 Carter, Jacob Campbell 7.49
34 Tyson, Noah Campbell 7.51
35 Joseph, Kenley Unattached 7.54
36 Gray, Marquez Lenoir-Rhyne 7.64
37 Cerdeiras, Tomas Belmont Abbey 7.65
38 Heron, Peter Belmont Abbey 7.72
39 Hedrick, Drew Unattached 7.77
40 Hedrick, Will Woods Hall Track Club 7.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Michaux, Nya Unattached 25.52
2 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 25.62
3 Scott, Janai Campbell 25.71
4 John, Nickheila Norfolk State 25.81
5 Agnew, Kennay Col. of Charleston 25.82
6 Morris, Jullia Campbell 26.07
7 Whiteside, Arianna UNC-Wilmington 26.15
8 Leake, Noelia Coker 26.16
9 Fisher, Kathy Queens (N.C.) 26.36
10 Foy, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 26.43
11 Byrd, Ebonee Virginia Union 26.43
12 Jackson, Imani Virginia Union 26.48
13 Fields, Janay Norfolk State 26.48
14 King, Deanna Col. of Charleston 26.52
15 Allen, Sabina Campbell 26.60
16 Bowman, Jahnae UNC-Wilmington 26.66
17 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 26.91
18 Mckay, Shenelle Campbell 26.93
19 Thompson, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 26.95
20 Lee, Tyrika Norfolk State 26.96
21 Key, Jada Norfolk State 26.99
22 Fullwood, Chazmin Norfolk State 27.00
23 Wallace, Jada UNC Pembroke 27.03
24 Morris, Akia Virginia Union 27.08
25 Lee, Dana Washington and Lee 27.14
26 Key, Aysia UNC-Wilmington 27.18
27 Johnson, Jada Campbell 27.27
28 Francis, Kaelyn UNC Pembroke 27.30
29 Alston, Dakota Lenoir-Rhyne 27.37
30 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 27.40
31 Walters, Autumn Coker 27.46
32 Gayden, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 27.50
32 McQune, Maya Belmont Abbey 27.50
34 Driver, Holly Col. of Charleston 27.60
35 Green, Crystal Norfolk State 27.67
36 Grier, Maya Winston-Salem St. 27.69
37 Adesina, Pelumi Barton 27.74
38 Johnson, Chelsea Methodist 27.85
39 McDaniel, Jayvona Barton 27.90
40 Pringle, Maya Col. of Charleston 27.96
41 Baumann, Alisha Queens (N.C.) 28.06
42 Wells, T'Nai Norfolk State 28.11
43 Brunson, Timicia Virginia Union 28.14
44 Walker, Winter Virginia Union 28.30
45 Phillips, Mia N. Carolina A&T 28.40
46 Martin, Jennifer Col. of Charleston 28.54
47 Robinson, Perrisha Virginia Union 28.55
48 Peacock, Alison Washington and Lee 28.70
49 Corlett, Melisande Norfolk State 28.77
49 Rosenwasser, Jessica Washington and Lee 28.77
51 Williford, Tameeka Barton 28.79
52 Kauffman, Kristen Queens (N.C.) 28.85
53 Farroni, Kara Washington and Lee 29.22
54 Hinton, Kaleigh Washington and Lee 29.37
55 Gwehi, Simone UNC Pembroke 29.45
56 Herman, Amani Methodist 30.11
57 Harris, Anaiya Barton 30.23
58 Cowell, Tyneshia Barton 30.37
59 Nelson, Natalie Belmont Abbey 30.50
60 King, Mikayla UNC Pembroke 30.81
61 Didier, Nicole Virginia Union 31.11
62 Mackin, Claire Washington and Lee 31.28
63 Hageboeck, Katherine Washington and Lee 32.40
64 Harrison, Amanda Belmont Abbey 34.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hunter, Justin Virginia Union 22.52
2 Simon, Devin Virginia Union 22.55
3 Williams, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 22.63
4 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 22.80
5 Oravitz, Iyon Virginia Union 22.85
6 Scott, Nihgel Barton 23.02
7 Jones, Aaron Barton 23.05
8 Carr, Curtis Campbell 23.09
9 Bolden, Jordan Virginia Union 23.15
10 Difrancesco, Matthew Belmont Abbey 23.27
11 Rizzo, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 23.36
12 Powell, Michael UNC Pembroke 23.44
13 Atavwigho, Chigozie Campbell 23.46
14 Yeoman, KeAndre UNC-Wilmington 23.52
15 Godwin, Brett UNC Pembroke 23.59
16 Koceja, Michael Belmont Abbey 23.61
17 Manley, Juwan UNC Pembroke 23.73
18 Ridley, Quincy UNC Pembroke 23.73
19 Graham, Javon UNC Pembroke 23.74
20 Ceccato, Christian UNC Pembroke 23.82
21 Dillard, Aspen Belmont Abbey 23.89
22 Wilks, Collin Barton 23.89
23 Foy, Dominic UNC Pembroke 23.92
24 Miller, Steven UNC Pembroke 23.92
25 Scarborough, Clifton Unattached 23.96
26 Cooper, Collin Campbell 23.96
27 McNeill, Tim UNC-Wilmington 23.96
28 Jackson, Emanuel Lenoir-Rhyne 24.02
29 Carter, Jacob Campbell 24.13
29 Johnson, Jimmie Washington and Lee 24.13
31 Crawford, Mason UNC Pembroke 24.13
32 Poole, Ashton Queens (N.C.) 24.16
33 McBride, Adonius Methodist 24.17
34 Pranka, Drew Washington and Lee 24.21
35 Tyson, Nate Campbell 24.23
36 Harrison, Kevin Queens (N.C.) 24.32
37 Louis, Steph-Yves Steyina PGD 24.33
38 Gray, Marquez Lenoir-Rhyne 24.44
39 Tyson, Noah Campbell 24.53
40 Williams, DeAngelo Barton 24.67
41 Mize, Marcus Campbell 24.99
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Davis, Kayla Unattached 56.29
2 Thierfelder, Liz Belmont Abbey 58.80
3 John, Nickheila Norfolk State 59.00
4 Fisher, Kathy Queens (N.C.) 59.39
5 Culbreath, Jocelyn Campbell 59.53
6 Fullwood, Chazmin Norfolk State 59.66
7 Jackson, Imani Virginia Union 59.80
8 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 1:00.28
9 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 1:00.70
10 Key, Jada Norfolk State 1:01.37
11 Johnson, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 1:02.07
12 Rivenbark, Jordyn UNC-Wilmington 1:02.64
13 Rea, Kelsey Campbell 1:02.85
14 Mitchell, Ashley Unattached 1:03.15
15 Foy, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 1:03.47
16 Kearse, Courtney Norfolk State 1:03.69
17 Linn, Katherine Col. of Charleston 1:03.77
18 Green, Crystal Norfolk State 1:04.15
19 Couch, Charielle Winston-Salem St. 1:04.16
20 Hogan, Olivia UNC-Wilmington 1:04.26
21 Nixon, Briana Coker 1:04.52
22 Thompson, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 1:04.81
23 Dupree, Emma Col. of Charleston 1:05.00
24 Lewis, Chelsea Virginia Union 1:05.03
25 Johnson, Jada Campbell 1:05.20
26 Snelling, Charity Coker 1:05.31
27 Ennis, Kayla Col. of Charleston 1:05.40
28 Jones, Jamicia Barton 1:05.49
29 Peacock, Alison Washington and Lee 1:05.60
30 Farroni, Kara Washington and Lee 1:05.78
31 Corlett, Melisande Norfolk State 1:06.05
32 Lewis, Brianna Col. of Charleston 1:06.64
33 Otranto, Julia Belmont Abbey 1:06.95
34 Williamson, Jalecia Coker 1:07.01
35 Mangold, Jaime UNC-Wilmington 1:07.88
36 Sanchez, Zaidybelle Methodist 1:08.06
37 Gayden, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 1:08.21
38 Grier, Maya Winston-Salem St. 1:08.77
39 Gilliam, Brittany Col. of Charleston 1:08.86
40 Scott, Essence UNC Pembroke 1:09.51
41 Linkenhoker, Brette Belmont Abbey 1:11.10
42 Saunders, Chaunsa Virginia Union 1:12.49
- Dudley, Brooke Col. of Charleston DNF
- Wragg, Christina Winston-Salem St. DQ
- Mcfarlane, Laquisha Queens (N.C.) DNF
- Gale, Angel Coker DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rea, Kelsey Campbell 2:20.67
2 Kiptoo, Sharon Barton 2:23.82
3 Fair, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 2:26.35
4 Zimmerman, Micalyne Winston-Salem St. 2:28.71
5 Meyrick, Brianna Campbell 2:28.71
6 Zenker, Hannah Belmont Abbey 2:32.38
7 Mitchell, Ashley Unattached 2:34.96
8 Averette, Lydia Unattached 2:36.07
9 Otranto, Julia Belmont Abbey 2:37.86
10 Stack, Margaret Flagler 2:39.52
11 Taylor, Tiffany Coker 2:43.37
12 Sullivan, Breanna Coker 2:46.26
13 Wragg, Christina Winston-Salem St. 2:47.37
14 Flower, Hayley Lenoir-Rhyne 2:47.81
15 Flores, Angie Coker 2:49.13
16 Linkenhoker, Brette Belmont Abbey 2:54.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jackson, Bershawn GW Express/ NIKE 1:54.85
2 Kiprotich, Felix Norfolk State 1:57.55
3 Cypress, Avery Queens (N.C.) 1:57.62
4 Pinder, Justin Norfolk State 2:00.13
5 Bett, Festus Norfolk State 2:00.39
6 Maddox, Daquan N. Carolina A&T 2:01.02
7 Wynn, Ka'Deem Campbell 2:01.12
8 hewitt, kevaughn Unattached 2:02.26
9 Lagat, Joel Barton 2:02.91
10 Girma, Anteneh Norfolk State 2:03.31
11 Englebert, Joshua UNC Club 2:03.53
12 Fountain, Jordan Virginia Union 2:03.65
13 Roberts, Jake Washington and Lee 2:03.90
14 THOMPSON, Rue GW Express/ NIKE 2:04.94
15 Colasanti, Anthony Flagler 2:05.32
16 Adkins, Josh Lenoir-Rhyne 2:11.22
17 Pope, Adam Barton 2:11.99
18 Schlott, Max Washington and Lee 2:12.16
19 Williams, Robert Queens (N.C.) 2:20.19
20 Del Cristo, Albert Washington and Lee 2:24.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kipruto, Meshack Campbell 4:14.74
2 Kirui, Kelvin Campbell 4:14.77
3 Fisher, Graeme Campbell 4:23.56
4 Hollingsworth, Jimmy Queens (N.C.) 4:25.16
5 Alvarado, Robert Unattached 4:26.44
6 Hubner, Kray Flagler 4:28.22
7 Fantaye, Tomas Norfolk State 4:33.14
8 Gallimore, Travis Campbell 4:37.27
9 Stowe, Steve N. Carolina A&T 4:37.37
10 Duell, Casper Campbell 4:39.31
11 Nieves, Luis Virginia Union 4:42.21
12 Chaundy, Turner Unattached 4:42.83
13 Mullins, Brandon Coker 4:43.23
14 Fogg, Desmond Norfolk State 4:43.45
15 Molina, Justin Unattached 4:48.98
16 Prichard, Jeremy Methodist 4:50.08
17 Adkins, Josh Lenoir-Rhyne 4:51.06
18 Tonja, Endashaw Methodist 4:51.25
19 Eichorn, Thomas Belmont Abbey 4:51.80
20 Ingalls, Noah Queens (N.C.) 4:53.72
21 Whitehead-Tillery, Charles Virginia Union 4:55.45
22 Snell, Nicholas Belmont Abbey 4:56.60
23 Talamantes, Joshua Unattached 5:00.81
24 Gross, Zack Lenoir-Rhyne 5:03.66
25 Cuellar, Jacob Methodist 5:15.14
26 Haggerty, Justin Belmont Abbey 5:16.45
27 Soignet, Darvy Belmont Abbey 5:18.37
28 Berini, Tripp Unattached 5:43.75
29 Allen, Christopher Coker 5:46.57
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cassidy, Carlee Col. of Charleston 10:22.48
2 Wolkenhauer, Hannah Queens (N.C.) 10:30.24
3 Deruytter , Natane Queens (N.C.) 10:33.15
4 Rodriguez, Kaitlin Flagler 10:36.06
5 Byrd, Catie Queens (N.C.) 10:44.36
6 Botha, Lize Campbell 10:51.44
7 Louw, Michaela Campbell 10:51.50
8 Davis, Carmen Unattached 11:07.27
9 Fitch, Madeline Campbell 11:09.28
10 Steffen, Rachel Washington and Lee 11:09.53
11 Alvarez Barkane, Amina Campbell 11:11.72
12 Fish, Aimee Campbell 11:14.50
13 Kiser, Kelsey UNC-Wilmington 11:16.12
14 Jennings, Emma Col. of Charleston 11:18.83
15 Yarber, Audra Lenoir-Rhyne 11:21.43
16 Golicher, Kallie Col. of Charleston 11:33.82
17 Johnson, Taska Winston-Salem St. 11:34.36
18 Baldwin, Jade Campbell 11:37.72
19 Samoei, Caroline Norfolk State 11:43.99
20 Kiplagat , Domtila Winston-Salem St. 11:49.82
21 Gantt, Blakely Lenoir-Rhyne 11:54.51
22 Zeman, Brooke Lenoir-Rhyne 12:02.27
23 Nelson, Madeline Col. of Charleston 12:04.54
24 Brelsford, Mary Col. of Charleston 12:06.97
25 Lanzon, Megan Campbell 12:10.04
26 Yoder, Kaelyn Campbell 12:10.13
27 Woodson, Linei Norfolk State 12:14.79
28 Koech, Ashah Norfolk State 12:17.98
29 Jerop, Nelly Norfolk State 12:21.49
30 Miluski, Kristi Washington and Lee 12:26.30
31 Melly, Judith Barton 12:29.10
32 Nelson, Justice Belmont Abbey 12:38.82
33 McCray, Deshonde Norfolk State 13:14.68
34 Wilson, Theresa Belmont Abbey 13:20.02
35 Copeland, Alexus Virginia Union 13:34.52
36 Furrie, Paige UNC-Wilmington 13:36.58
37 Zimmerman, Micalyne Winston-Salem St. 14:07.43
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Norfolk State A 3:58.55
2 Winston-Salem St. A 4:10.30
3 Barton A 4:11.24
4 Virginia Union A 4:13.67
5 Norfolk State B 4:15.04
6 Col. of Charleston A 4:15.47
7 Washington and Lee A 4:21.32
8 Coker B 4:27.53
9 Coker A 4:29.75
10 Barton B 4:43.71
11 Winston-Salem St. B 4:46.86
Campbell A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Barton A 3:24.04
2 UNC-Wilmington A 3:24.47
3 Norfolk State A 3:24.86
4 Virginia Union A 3:28.92
5 Methodist A 3:31.35
6 Norfolk State B 3:34.44
7 Coker A 3:37.20
8 Barton B 3:37.45
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Queens (N.C.) A 12:47.78
2 Winston-Salem St. A 13:15.14
3 Washington and Lee A 13:30.82
4 Flagler A 14:16.47
5 Barton A 14:56.93
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Flagler A 10:36.01
2 Barton A 11:18.98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Avion Unattached 2.12m 6' 11.5"
2 Rhodes, Davian Campbell 2.06m 6' 9.0"
3 Warner, Garth Norfolk State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
4 Russell Jr., Lawrence Barton 1.95m 6' 4.75"
5 Milton, Jacob Norfolk State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
6 Boyd, Joseph Norfolk State 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Crist, Draven UNAT-North Carolina 1.90m 6' 2.75"
8 Johanson, Chase UNC-Wilmington 1.85m 6' 0.75"
8 Wood, Dylan UNC-Wilmington 1.85m 6' 0.75"
10 Turner, Davis Washington and Lee 1.85m 6' 0.75"
10 Henley, Kequan Norfolk State 1.85m 6' 0.75"
12 Dillard, Aspen Belmont Abbey 1.80m 5' 10.75"
12 Tyson, Nate Campbell 1.80m 5' 10.75"
14 Edwards, Chase Campbell 1.80m 5' 10.75"
15 Gardner, Shareef Virginia Union 1.75m 5' 8.75"
16 DeKnight, Harrison Washington and Lee 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- Booker, De'Von Norfolk State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sheets, Tessa Unattached 3.60m 11' 9.75"
2 Stanton, Elizabeth Washington and Lee 3.40m 11' 1.75"
3 Drummonds, Savannah Lenoir-Rhyne 3.10m 10' 2.0"
4 Baxter, Tasia Norfolk State 3.00m 9' 10.0"
5 Conner, Frances Washington and Lee 2.60m 8' 6.25"
6 Hicken, Genevieve Belmont Abbey 2.60m 8' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 5.86m 19' 2.75"
2 Allen, Sabina Campbell 5.70m 18' 8.5"
3 Morris, Jullia Campbell 5.51m 18' 1.0"
4 Mckay, Shenelle Campbell 5.48m 17' 11.75"
5 Cefalo, Courtney UNC-Wilmington 5.36m 17' 7.0"
6 Johnson, Jada Campbell 5.30m 17' 4.75"
7 Reid, Deonica Campbell 5.27m 17' 3.5"
8 Morris, Jamina Barton 5.25m 17' 2.75"
9 Martin, Jennifer Col. of Charleston 5.16m 16' 11.25"
10 Cherry, Akenah Winston-Salem St. 5.00m 16' 5.0"
11 Troy, Lyric UNC Pembroke 4.97m 16' 3.75"
12 Murphy, Talicia Coker 4.97m 16' 3.75"
13 Lee, Dana Washington and Lee 4.92m 16' 1.75"
14 Tatum, Breanna Col. of Charleston 4.88m 16' 0.25"
15 Burton, Leona Col. of Charleston 4.85m 15' 11.0"
16 Phillips, Mia N. Carolina A&T 4.83m 15' 10.25"
17 Lewis, Kayonna Lenoir-Rhyne 4.82m 15' 9.75"
18 Bunch, Ashalia Norfolk State 4.82m 15' 9.75"
19 Bonham, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 4.76m 15' 7.5"
20 Williams, Erica UNC Pembroke 4.67m 15' 4.0"
21 Grealis, Annelle Lenoir-Rhyne 4.60m 15' 1.25"
22 Gwehi, Simone UNC Pembroke 4.59m 15' 0.75"
23 Scott, Essence UNC Pembroke 4.55m 14' 11.25"
24 Nelson, Natalie Belmont Abbey 4.53m 14' 10.5"
25 Robinson, Perrisha Virginia Union 4.24m 13' 11.0"
26 Logan, Jaime Methodist 3.97m 13' 0.25"
- Castellana, Alexa Washington and Lee NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McClam, Joshua Unattached 7.40m 24' 3.5"
2 Graham, Alize Campbell 7.02m 23' 0.5"
3 Brown, Michael Norfolk State 6.87m 22' 6.5"
4 Abdus-Salaam, Zafir Coker 6.85m 22' 5.75"
5 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 6.85m 22' 5.75"
6 Holmes, Maurice UNC-Wilmington 6.83m 22' 5.0"
7 Fisher, Daniel Methodist 6.71m 22' 0.25"
8 Ray, Qasim Barton 6.65m 21' 10.0"
9 Tyson, Nate Campbell 6.49m 21' 3.5"
10 Reid, Artneil Virginia Union 6.40m 21' 0.0"
11 Raye, Chaston Queens (N.C.) 6.31m 20' 8.5"
12 Tyson, Noah Campbell 6.25m 20' 6.25"
13 Mathis, Caleb UNC-Wilmington 6.24m 20' 5.75"
14 Gordon, Elvis Queens (N.C.) 6.17m 20' 3.0"
15 Zimmerman, Michael UNC Pembroke 6.17m 20' 3.0"
16 Oravitz, Iyon Virginia Union 6.15m 20' 2.25"
17 Booker, De'Von Norfolk State 6.12m 20' 1.0"
18 Simon, Louis Queens (N.C.) 6.01m 19' 8.75"
19 Bryant, Marcus Coker 5.99m 19' 8.0"
20 Foy, Dominic UNC Pembroke 5.98m 19' 7.5"
21 Booth, Marcus UNC Pembroke 5.81m 19' 0.75"
22 Heron, Peter Belmont Abbey 5.81m 19' 0.75"
23 Lee, Stephon Methodist 5.77m 18' 11.25"
24 Gardner, Shareef Virginia Union 5.75m 18' 10.5"
25 Cerdeiras, Tomas Belmont Abbey 5.34m 17' 6.25"
26 Duncan, Travon Virginia Union 4.59m 15' 0.75"
- Brown, Mike Belmont Abbey NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morris, Jamina Barton 11.42m 37' 5.75"
2 Dixon, Sydney UNC-Wilmington 10.94m 35' 10.75"
3 Troy, Lyric UNC Pembroke 10.78m 35' 4.5"
4 Chandler, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 10.65m 34' 11.25"
5 Bunch, Ashalia Norfolk State 10.54m 34' 7.0"
6 Lee, Dana Washington and Lee 10.39m 34' 1.25"
7 Williams, Erica UNC Pembroke 10.28m 33' 8.75"
8 Castellana, Alexa Washington and Lee 10.19m 33' 5.25"
9 Nelson, Natalie Belmont Abbey 10.15m 33' 3.75"
10 Adesina, Pelumi Barton 9.86m 32' 4.25"
11 Reynolds, Taylor Queens (N.C.) 9.85m 32' 3.75"
12 Logan, Jaime Methodist 8.83m 28' 11.75"
- Leonard, Sarah Washington and Lee NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reid, Artneil Virginia Union 13.89m 45' 7.0"
2 Abdus-Salaam, Zafir Coker 13.82m 45' 4.25"
3 Jefcoat, Jamel UNC Pembroke 13.81m 45' 3.75"
4 Raye, Chaston Queens (N.C.) 13.00m 42' 8.0"
5 Gordon, Elvis Queens (N.C.) 12.65m 41' 6.0"
6 Cerdeiras, Tomas Belmont Abbey 12.56m 41' 2.5"
7 Litsey, Dre Coker 12.17m 39' 11.25"
8 DeKnight, Harrison Washington and Lee 11.98m 39' 3.75"
9 Russell Jr., Lawrence Barton 11.72m 38' 5.5"
- Booth, Marcus UNC Pembroke NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dickerson, Alexis UNC-Wilmington 12.71m 41' 8.5"
2 Beasley, Kayla Unattached 12.65m 41' 6.0"
3 Farley, Veronica Unattached 12.20m 40' 0.5"
4 Wallace-Oneal , Lyssa Winston-Salem St. 12.09m 39' 8.0"
5 Salamon, Haylea Lenoir-Rhyne 11.93m 39' 1.75"
6 Harris, Hilary "Simone" Col. of Charleston 11.77m 38' 7.5"
7 Johnson, Asia Col. of Charleston 11.75m 38' 6.75"
8 Taylor, Ashley Unattached 11.18m 36' 8.25"
9 Stonehocker, Kelsey Methodist 10.85m 35' 7.25"
10 Lynch, Sarah Col. of Charleston 10.82m 35' 6.0"
11 Coyle, Alexandra Col. of Charleston 10.73m 35' 2.5"
12 Cunningham, Janae Barton 10.69m 35' 1.0"
13 Dawson, Ania Winston-Salem St. 10.48m 34' 4.75"
14 Jones, Domonique Lenoir-Rhyne 10.46m 34' 4.0"
15 Washington, Sydney Queens (N.C.) 10.27m 33' 8.5"
16 Whitley, Desiree Barton 10.08m 33' 1.0"
17 Fox, Ella Queens (N.C.) 10.07m 33' 0.5"
18 Woodbury, Brooklyn Methodist 9.95m 32' 7.75"
19 Jacobs, Leanna UNC Pembroke 9.92m 32' 6.5"
20 Sheldon, Kelsi UNC Pembroke 9.67m 31' 8.75"
21 Drayton, Autumn Lenoir-Rhyne 9.59m 31' 5.75"
22 Shand, Mackenzie Washington and Lee 9.42m 30' 11.0"
23 Taylor, Naya Unattached 9.34m 30' 7.75"
24 White, Jamie Washington and Lee 8.97m 29' 5.25"
25 Poole, Kelsey Barton 8.83m 28' 11.75"
26 Vinokur, Valerie UNC Pembroke 8.66m 28' 5.0"
27 McMichael, Tamara Coker 8.35m 27' 4.75"
28 McNeill, Halvandra Winston-Salem St. 8.07m 26' 5.75"
29 Brandon, Snyiyah Unattached 7.76m 25' 5.5"
30 Corlett, Melisande Norfolk State 7.62m 25' 0.0"
31 Taylor, Tiffany Coker 7.30m 23' 11.5"
32 Robinson, Perrisha Virginia Union 7.22m 23' 8.25"
33 Lewis, Kylah Winston-Salem St. 6.63m 21' 9.0"
34 Parks, Brooke Methodist 6.09m 19' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lee, Christopher Norfolk State 16.23m 53' 3.0"
2 Smallwood, Julian Belmont Abbey 14.62m 47' 11.75"
3 Anderson, Johnathan Norfolk State 14.18m 46' 6.25"
4 Corbett, Russell Barton 13.95m 45' 9.25"
5 Perry, Joseph UNC Pembroke 13.80m 45' 3.5"
6 Roberts, Jay Washington and Lee 13.55m 44' 5.5"
7 Clemons, Micah Barton 13.45m 44' 1.5"
8 Stainback, Nathanael UNC Pembroke 13.45m 44' 1.5"
9 Higgs, Khyle Queens (N.C.) 13.32m 43' 8.5"
10 McKirgan, Brock UNC-Wilmington 12.90m 42' 4.0"
11 Talley, Nicholas Methodist 12.51m 41' 0.5"
12 Boyles, Austin Methodist 12.47m 40' 11.0"
13 Smith, Avery Barton 11.81m 38' 9.0"
14 Creel, Andrew Washington and Lee 11.47m 37' 7.75"
15 Guinn, Evan UNC Pembroke 11.32m 37' 1.75"
16 Cerdeiras, Tomas Belmont Abbey 11.31m 37' 1.25"
17 Dawkins, Raheme Barton 11.28m 37' 0.25"
18 Faulkner, Kace Coker 11.14m 36' 6.75"
19 Claroni, Daniel Washington and Lee 10.99m 36' 0.75"
20 Butler, Joshua Virginia Union 10.79m 35' 5.0"
21 Davidson, James Virginia Union 10.43m 34' 2.75"
22 timberlake, akia Virginia Union 10.29m 33' 9.25"
23 Simon, Louis Queens (N.C.) 10.19m 33' 5.25"
24 Anderson, Jalen Methodist 9.83m 32' 3.0"
25 Hinson, Hunter Barton 9.71m 31' 10.25"
26 Taylor, Michael Virginia Union 8.47m 27' 9.5"
27 Jones, Kyle Norfolk State 7.54m 24' 9.0"
28 Gardner, Shareef Virginia Union 7.25m 23' 9.5"
- Plunkett, Jamar N. Carolina A&T NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Domonique Lenoir-Rhyne 15.34m 50' 4.0"
2 Beasley, Kayla Unattached 12.97m 42' 6.75"
3 Washington, Sydney Queens (N.C.) 12.40m 40' 8.25"
4 Brooks, Courtney Col. of Charleston 12.39m 40' 7.75"
5 Coyle, Alexandra Col. of Charleston 12.08m 39' 7.75"
6 Jacobs, Leanna UNC Pembroke 11.64m 38' 2.25"
7 Whitley, Desiree Barton 11.52m 37' 9.5"
8 Poole, Kelsey Barton 11.35m 37' 3.0"
9 Bussey, Lydia Col. of Charleston 11.11m 36' 5.5"
10 Taylor, Ashley Unattached 10.75m 35' 3.25"
11 Farley, Veronica Unattached 10.52m 34' 6.25"
12 Sheldon, Kelsi UNC Pembroke 10.43m 34' 2.75"
13 Vinokur, Valerie UNC Pembroke 6.68m 21' 11.0"
- Cunningham, Janae Barton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fryman, Andy Unattached 20.84m 68' 4.5"
2 Padfield, Nathan Unattached 16.95m 55' 7.5"
3 Higgs, Khyle Queens (N.C.) 15.83m 51' 11.25"
4 Guinn, Evan UNC Pembroke 14.53m 47' 8.0"
5 Perry, Joseph UNC Pembroke 14.34m 47' 0.75"
6 Hockaday, Da'Trail Norfolk State 14.21m 46' 7.5"
7 Talley, Nicholas Methodist 14.02m 46' 0.0"
8 Stainback, Nathanael UNC Pembroke 12.98m 42' 7.0"
9 Dawkins, Raheme Barton 12.10m 39' 8.5"
10 Creel, Andrew Washington and Lee 11.87m 38' 11.5"
11 Plunkett, Jamar N. Carolina A&T 11.37m 37' 3.75"
12 Claroni, Daniel Washington and Lee 9.50m 31' 2.0"
13 Smith, Avery Barton 9.45m 31' 0.0"
14 Santiago, Dante Queens (N.C.) 9.26m 30' 4.75"
15 Hinson, Hunter Barton 8.90m 29' 2.5"
16 Martin, Jared North Carolina 8.83m 28' 11.75"
17 Roberts, Jay Washington and Lee 7.91m 25' 11.5"
- Guilluame, Alex Queens (N.C.) NP
- Clemons, Micah Barton NP
- Corbett, Russell Barton NP