2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic
Date: Fri, Feb 10, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters 60 Meters Qualifying
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters Unseeded 400 Meters Seeded
600 Yards 600 Yards
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Seeded 800 Meters Unseeded
Mile Mile
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
3000 Meters Seeded 3000 Meters Seeded
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump Open High Jump Invite
High Jump Invite High Jump Open
Pole Vault Invite Pole Vault Invite
Pole Vault Open Pole Vault Open
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kurtimah, Marissa Missouri State 7.44
2 Hutchinson, Imani Pittsburg St. 7.53
3 McBride, Jermeka Northwestern St. 7.55
4 Jones, De'Shalyn Northwestern St. 7.57
5 Morgan, Audrianna Rogers State 7.62
6 Franklin, Kamira Coffeyville CC 7.64
7 Young, Sch'Cara Rogers State 7.65
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kurtimah, Marissa Missouri State 7.48
2 Jones, De'Shalyn Northwestern St. 7.59
3 Young, Sch'Cara Rogers State 7.61
4 McBride, Jermeka Northwestern St. 7.61
5 Hutchinson, Imani Pittsburg St. 7.58
6 Morgan, Audrianna Rogers State 7.60
7 Franklin, Kamira Coffeyville CC 7.62
8 Cave, Asha Missouri State 7.64
9 Ross, Kymmalett Unattached 7.66
10 Lewis, Kelsey Pittsburg St. 7.68
11 Matthews, Kalei Coffeyville CC 7.70
12 Smiley, Taryn Missouri State 7.73
13 Jackson, Natashia Northwestern St. 7.75
14 Vailas, Angie Wichita State 7.76
15 Darby, Jacque Wichita State 7.77
16 Thompson, Marjorie Cloud County CC 7.79
17 Cox, Alexei Western State 7.80
18 Nemour, Loushanya Coffeyville CC 7.80
19 Maples, Raianna Wichita State 7.80
20 Style, Tamara Northwestern St. 7.81
21 Evans, Kimani Coffeyville CC 7.83
22 Hilliard, Cameron Oral Roberts 7.84
23 Williams, Jaslyn Coffeyville CC 7.85
24 Gillyard, Ivy Coffeyville CC 7.86
25 Smith, Kylia Butler CC 7.95
26 Howard, Chelsea Harding 7.99
27 Pattie-Belleli, Holly Unattached 7.99
28 Payton, Braneshia Northwestern St. 8.00
29 Genard, Maya Missouri State 8.00
30 Ganther, Kolby Garden City CC 8.12
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, De'Shalyn Northwestern St. 7.60
2 Young, Sch'Cara Rogers State 7.65
3 Smiley, Taryn Missouri State 7.67
4 Jackson, Natashia Northwestern St. 7.67
5 Lewis, Kelsey Pittsburg St. 7.71
6 McClendon, Alliah Central Missouri 7.72
7 Smith, Kylia Butler CC 7.75
8 Style, Tamara Northwestern St. 7.77
9 Vailas, Angie Wichita State 7.81
10 Howard, Chelsea Harding 7.81
11 Ganther, Kolby Garden City CC 7.81
12 Genard, Maya Missouri State 7.83
13 Pattie-Belleli, Holly Unattached 7.83
14 Thompson, Marjorie Cloud County CC 7.84
15 Williams, Jaslyn Coffeyville CC 7.85
16 Payton, Braneshia Northwestern St. 7.87
17 Blackwell, Ashley Coffeyville CC 7.87
18 Milner, Alexxis Butler CC 7.88
19 Howard, T'ara Langston 7.88
19 Alexander, Shania Neosho County CC 7.88
21 Nodorft, Kylie Northwestern St. 7.89
22 Paul, Rhy'Niesccea Neosho County CC 7.90
23 Cook, Crystal Neosho County CC 7.91
24 Mills, Traci UMKC 7.91
25 Shield, Hannah Emporia St. 7.91
26 Spann, Joy TAMU-Commerce 7.95
27 McKee, Rebecca McKendree 7.96
28 Gadison, Deja Garden City CC 7.96
29 Koumasse, Celestine Colby CC 7.97
30 Mason, Jasmine St. Gregory's 7.97
31 Henry, Marissa Central Missouri 7.99
32 Oparaji, Blessing UMKC 7.99
33 Rienert, Ashley Harding 8.01
34 Thompkins, Destiny Rogers State 8.02
35 Jenkins, Amira Pittsburg St. 8.03
36 Perkins, Tamar Butler CC 8.03
37 Kohlhof, Kacey Central Missouri 8.05
37 Flowers, Morgan Emporia St. 8.05
39 Stewart, Jyl Central Missouri 8.06
39 Lee, Alexis Missouri S&T 8.06
41 Riggins, Jayla UMKC 8.06
42 Holt, Taishia Northwestern St. 8.07
43 Williamson, Sidne' Missouri State 8.08
44 Walters, Vivian Rogers State 8.12
45 Smith, Kirby McKendree 8.16
46 Culliver, Aundrea Our Lady of the Lake 8.18
47 Kloss, Leah McKendree 8.18
48 Posey, Precious Cloud County CC 8.18
49 Coy, Cambridge Rogers State 8.18
50 Tarver, Ilishia Garden City CC 8.18
51 Mayes, Gretchen William Jewell 8.21
52 Smith, Joycelyn Bacone 8.24
53 Moon, Ashley Neosho County CC 8.27
54 Harmon, Jordyn Emporia St. 8.30
55 Smith, Deidre Garden City CC 8.31
56 Osborn, Peyton Central Oklahoma 8.31
57 Allen, Aaronna Neosho County CC 8.42
58 Woodard, Tayler St. Gregory's 8.42
59 Foster, Shermane UMKC 8.45
60 Croy, Courtney Maryville (Mo.) 8.58
61 williamson, malaya Johnson County CC 8.63
62 Williams, Jade Neosho County CC 8.64
63 Morgan, Halley William Jewell 8.82
64 Davis, Jazzmin Neosho County CC 8.89
65 Weichman, Megan Maryville (Mo.) 9.08
66 Zink, Nikki Maryville (Mo.) 9.11
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Arnold, Lamarion Unattached 6.83
2 Lyons, Kyandre Butler CC 6.88
2 Martin, Justin UMKC 6.88
4 Griffin, Denvoir Wichita State 6.92
5 Bell, Ricky Rogers State 6.92
6 Hunt, Franklin Central Missouri 6.93
7 Witcik, Kevin McKendree 6.95
8 Rollins, Louis Pittsburg St. 6.95
9 Challenger, Jonathan Garden City CC 6.97
10 Cupid, Kemroy Colby CC 6.98
11 Nordic, Slade Pittsburg St. 6.99
12 Woods, Malcolm TAMU-Commerce 7.03
13 Gardner, Malcom Hutchinson CC 7.04
14 Aidoo, Benjamin Coffeyville CC 7.04
15 Allen, Tyree McKendree 7.04
15 Jones, Jyaz Coffeyville CC 7.04
17 Shilling, Ty Northwestern St. 7.05
18 Palmer, Alexis McKendree 7.05
19 Whitfield, Tomunci Southwestern (Kan.) 7.06
20 Jernigan, Joey Northwestern St. 7.08
21 Thompson, Adam Unattached 7.09
22 Reed, Jordan Emporia St. 7.09
23 Hallum, Joshua Missouri S&T 7.09
24 Blackwell, Nathan Neosho County CC 7.09
25 Emery, Cameron Butler CC 7.09
26 Williams, Dylan Pittsburg St. 7.10
27 Dade, Malcolm Emporia St. 7.10
28 Taylor, Stadrian TAMU-Commerce 7.10
29 Ngaiza, Erick Wichita State 7.11
30 Hines, Ira Pittsburg St. 7.11
31 Black, Brendan Central Missouri 7.11
32 Kammler, Fabio William Jewell 7.12
33 Waring, Kenny Coffeyville CC 7.14
34 Kincade, Reggie TAMU-Commerce 7.14
35 Brondyke, Kurtis Unattached 7.14
36 Logorava, Wesley Cloud County CC 7.17
37 Almonte, Kelvin Coffeyville CC 7.17
38 Timmons, Keith Butler CC 7.19
39 Martin, Jimmerick Rogers State 7.20
40 Saunders, Keyon Unattached 7.21
41 Ashilonu, David Southwestern (Kan.) 7.21
42 Clark, Elijah Garden City CC 7.21
43 McClary, Tre Garden City CC 7.23
43 Tannehill, Thomas Dallas Baptist 7.23
45 Harris, Maurice Bacone 7.23
46 Allen, Travis Northwestern St. 7.24
47 Jacobs, Tommy Allen County CC 7.25
48 Jackson, Retsel Northwestern St. 7.26
49 McGuire, Keaton Butler CC 7.26
50 Stewart, Andrew Coffeyville CC 7.28
51 Miller, Rayontay Neosho County CC 7.29
52 Andresen, Deonte McKendree 7.31
53 Liggins, Princeton Neosho County CC 7.32
54 Hulse, Davon Harding 7.37
55 Garcia, Josh St. Gregory's 7.43
56 Lopez, McCrea St. Gregory's 7.43
57 Lozano, Jalen Indian Hills CC 7.46
58 Venning, Terrell Coffeyville CC 7.48
59 Isaac, Bryce Butler CC 7.50
60 Remo, Jarrot Northwestern St. 7.57
61 Hartfield, Dominique TAMU-Commerce 7.58
62 Cunningham, Riley Neosho County CC 7.61
63 Scott, Jimmy Central Missouri 7.62
64 McKenzie, Taylor St. Gregory's 7.69
65 Bradford, Brandon St. Gregory's 7.69
66 Garza, Oscar St. Gregory's 7.70
67 Araiza, Albert St. Gregory's 7.71
68 Cain, Lewis Butler CC 7.74
69 Harrell, Coree McKendree 7.75
70 Sullivan, Sam William Jewell 7.83
71 Wilks, Quinton KC Smoke 7.98
72 Jackson, David Maryville (Mo.) 8.56
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, De'Shalyn Northwestern St. 24.10
2 Larch-Miller, Taylor Wichita State 24.46
3 Cave, Asha Missouri State 24.54
4 McBride, Jermeka Northwestern St. 24.61
5 Darby, Jacque Wichita State 24.72
6 Matthews, Kalei Coffeyville CC 24.82
7 Hutchinson, Imani Pittsburg St. 24.85
8 Style, Tamara Northwestern St. 24.85
9 Jackson, Natashia Northwestern St. 24.93
10 Genard, Maya Missouri State 24.99
11 Franklin, Kamira Coffeyville CC 25.01
12 Lewis, Kelsey Pittsburg St. 25.23
13 Halfman, Natalie Wichita State 25.25
14 Evans, Kimani Coffeyville CC 25.27
15 Smiley, Taryn Missouri State 25.30
16 Ross, Kymmalett Unattached 25.33
17 Dudley, Mikayla Coffeyville CC 25.41
18 Nemour, Loushanya Coffeyville CC 25.41
19 Alexander, Shania Neosho County CC 25.47
20 Yetter, Gavyn Wichita State 25.49
21 Maples, Raianna Wichita State 25.51
22 Martin, Trudy Wichita State 25.55
23 Cox, Alexei Western State 25.56
24 Thole, Emily Central Missouri 25.62
25 Howard, Chelsea Harding 25.65
26 Shield, Hannah Emporia St. 25.68
27 Shaw, Verlencia TAMU-Commerce 25.75
28 Giles, Ashlynn TAMU-Commerce 25.76
29 Koumasse, Celestine Colby CC 25.78
30 Blackwell, Ashley Coffeyville CC 25.78
31 Bullocks, Daysha Wichita State 25.84
32 Taylor, Rhema Pittsburg St. 25.85
33 Tuck, Andrea CSU-Pueblo 25.88
34 Thompson, Marjorie Cloud County CC 25.89
35 Clanton, Tatianna CSU-Pueblo 25.90
36 Ganther, Kolby Garden City CC 25.93
37 Cassidy, Katie Central Missouri 25.93
38 Fuchs, Kailey Central Missouri 25.94
39 Lee, Alexis Missouri S&T 25.97
40 Mayes, Gretchen William Jewell 25.99
41 Rienert, Ashley Harding 26.00
42 Pattie-Belleli, Holly Unattached 26.01
43 Nealy, Tisian St. Mary (Kan.) 26.02
44 Fairchild, Lauren CSU-Pueblo 26.04
45 Cook, Crystal Neosho County CC 26.04
46 Gant, Courtlyn TAMU-Commerce 26.08
47 Small, Katrina Coffeyville CC 26.11
48 Milner, Alexxis Butler CC 26.13
49 Nieves, Tatianna McKendree 26.14
50 Francois, Kadisha Missouri State 26.15
51 Williamson, Sidne' Missouri State 26.20
52 Smith, Kylia Butler CC 26.23
53 Kohlhof, Kacey Central Missouri 26.26
54 Puente, Marisa Garden City CC 26.28
55 Stewart, Jyl Central Missouri 26.29
56 Vailas, Angie Wichita State 26.30
57 Bowen, Kelli Missouri State 26.32
57 Holland, Symonne Western State 26.32
59 Howard, T'ara Langston 26.34
60 Mills, Traci UMKC 26.43
61 Oparaji, Blessing UMKC 26.43
62 Whitehead, Jenice Western State 26.48
63 Smith, Kirby McKendree 26.61
64 Flowers, Morgan Emporia St. 26.65
65 Paul, Rhy'Niesccea Neosho County CC 26.68
66 Mayfield, Kaycee Emporia St. 26.69
67 Blake, Tashoy Butler CC 26.79
68 Posey, Precious Cloud County CC 26.85
69 Gadison, Deja Garden City CC 26.93
70 Smith, Deidre Garden City CC 27.11
71 Sloan, Adrein Central Oklahoma 27.17
72 Buchanan, Taya' Southwestern (Kan.) 27.23
73 Smith, Joycelyn Bacone 27.25
74 Terrell, Tianna Western State 27.27
75 Henry, Marissa Central Missouri 27.42
76 Parker, Valerie Dallas Baptist 27.46
77 Osborn, Peyton Central Oklahoma 27.48
78 Holt, Taishia Northwestern St. 27.64
- McCarty, Breunna Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Arnold, Lamarion Unattached 21.00
2 James, Amir Northwestern St. 21.08
3 Sirleaf, Akeem Butler CC 21.33
4 Ewers, Andre Butler CC 21.44
5 McCray, Demontez McKendree 21.66
6 Flaviano, George Northwestern St. 21.76
7 Crow, Jason Unattached 21.76
8 Lyons, Kyandre Butler CC 21.81
9 Challenger, Jonathan Garden City CC 21.82
10 Martin, Justin UMKC 21.82
11 Woods, Malcolm TAMU-Commerce 21.84
12 Cupid, Kemroy Colby CC 21.85
13 Hambrick, James Butler CC 21.87
14 Collins, Travis Butler CC 21.90
15 Holt, Jermaine Coffeyville CC 21.91
16 Sanders, Devon TAMU-Commerce 21.92
17 Powell, Rhys Wichita State 21.93
18 Mwewa, Emmanuel Unattached 21.93
19 Keys, Jimmy Coffeyville CC 21.94
20 Scheck, Cody Wichita State 21.99
21 Allen, Tyree McKendree 21.99
22 Kammler, Fabio William Jewell 22.01
23 Nordic, Slade Pittsburg St. 22.01
24 Gilbert, Elijah Western State 22.05
25 Bishop, Andrew Coffeyville CC 22.06
26 Shilling, Ty Northwestern St. 22.11
27 Williams, Dylan Pittsburg St. 22.12
28 Walker, Chadayne UMKC 22.15
29 Sutton, Keion Coffeyville CC 22.17
30 Johnson, Terrance Northwestern St. 22.20
31 Palmer, Alexis McKendree 22.23
32 Evans, Kyle Emporia St. 22.27
33 Jones, Jyaz Coffeyville CC 22.32
34 Preston, Jamarice UMKC 22.32
35 Evans, Parker Emporia St. 22.33
36 Whitfield, Tomunci Southwestern (Kan.) 22.33
37 Lewis, Casey Western State 22.39
38 Timmons, Keith Butler CC 22.41
39 Nelson, Kyle Coffeyville CC 22.42
39 Strong, Robert Lindenwood 22.42
41 Witcik, Kevin McKendree 22.43
42 Hallum, Joshua Missouri S&T 22.45
43 Logorava, Wesley Cloud County CC 22.55
44 McNutt, Tanner Pittsburg St. 22.56
45 Storr, Donovan Colby CC 22.58
46 Taylor, Stadrian TAMU-Commerce 22.58
47 Kincade, Reggie TAMU-Commerce 22.59
48 Jones, Joshua Oklahoma Christian 22.61
49 Reed, Jordan Emporia St. 22.62
49 Carmona, Jaelon Coffeyville CC 22.62
51 Blackwell, Nathan Neosho County CC 22.63
52 Emery, Cameron Butler CC 22.64
53 Aidoo, Benjamin Coffeyville CC 22.70
54 Ngaiza, Erick Wichita State 22.71
55 Lipscomb, Darrien Cloud County CC 22.72
56 Waring, Kenny Coffeyville CC 22.77
57 Quiroz, Erick TAMU-Commerce 22.79
58 Jernigan, Joey Northwestern St. 22.83
59 Lecesne, Aaron TAMU-Commerce 22.83
60 Stewart, Joseph Indian Hills CC 22.83
61 Martin, Jimmerick Rogers State 22.84
62 Friscia, Donovan McKendree 22.85
63 Alexander, Blake William Jewell 22.85
64 Black, Brendan Central Missouri 22.89
65 Manuel, Joshua Shocker track club 22.93
66 Garner, Terrone Unattached 22.93
67 Griffin, Denvoir Wichita State 22.93
68 Miller, Jeremy Coffeyville CC 23.05
69 McFail, Isaiah TAMU-Commerce 23.06
70 Clark, Elijah Garden City CC 23.06
71 Dade, Malcolm Emporia St. 23.11
72 Ashilonu, David Southwestern (Kan.) 23.18
73 Coppoc, Jace Unattached 23.28
74 Essien, Daniel William Jewell 23.62
75 Hulse, Davon Harding 23.64
76 Dawson, TImothy Garden City CC 23.66
77 Harris, Maurice Bacone 23.76
78 Linabary, Gabriel Johnson County CC 24.01
79 Bennett , Jabbar Unattached 24.25
80 McClary, Tre Garden City CC 24.56
- Horne, Shawn CSU-Pueblo DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Needham, Taylor Southwestern (Kan.) 56.37
2 Bullocks, Daysha Wichita State 56.73
3 Graber, Kelsey Emporia St. 57.20
4 Martin, Trudy Wichita State 57.29
5 Style, Tamara Northwestern St. 57.61
6 Williams, Jazmin Emporia St. 57.87
7 Blevins, Elizabeth Emporia St. 57.94
8 McSweeney, Quincy McKendree 58.05
9 Whitehead, Jenice Western State 58.34
10 Blattner, Kari Southwestern (Kan.) 58.35
11 Palodichuk, Madolyn Oral Roberts 58.39
12 Koumasse, Celestine Colby CC 58.54
13 Lee, Alexis Missouri S&T 58.68
14 Bassett, Ashley TAMU-Commerce 58.72
15 Morton, Madison Northwestern St. 58.72
16 Thuston, Ciara Johnson County CC 58.76
17 Thompson, TKeyah UMKC 59.01
18 Willis, Courtney Butler CC 59.02
19 Nieves, Tatianna McKendree 59.03
20 Holland, Symonne Western State 59.18
21 Turley, Kaylin Harding 59.23
22 Smith, Davia Butler CC 59.27
23 Gardner, Sanikee Central Missouri 59.38
24 Clanton, Tatianna CSU-Pueblo 59.47
25 Looman, Jordyn McKendree 59.49
26 Nodorft, Kylie Northwestern St. 59.61
27 Fluker, Madelynn Garden City CC 59.70
28 Mayfield, Kaycee Emporia St. 59.72
29 Terrell, Tianna Western State 59.92
30 Peagler, Javonda Butler CC 1:00.03
31 Rollins, Genel UMKC 1:00.42
32 Ambuul, Teresa St. Gregory's 1:00.52
33 Temple, Tonyelle William Jewell 1:00.54
34 Parker, Valerie Dallas Baptist 1:00.57
35 Simple, Erika Missouri S&T 1:00.70
36 Thames, Helen Butler CC 1:00.73
37 Fleming, Keshema Allen County CC 1:00.86
38 Duncan, Teylor UMKC 1:00.88
39 Buchanan, Taya' Southwestern (Kan.) 1:01.12
40 Blake, Tashoy Butler CC 1:01.14
41 Fairchild, Lauren CSU-Pueblo 1:02.08
42 Sloan, Adrein Central Oklahoma 1:02.12
43 Zweygardt, Michayla Wichita State 1:02.53
44 Szabo, Daniella Central Oklahoma 1:04.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, De'Shalyn Northwestern St. 54.29
2 Larch-Miller, Nikki Wichita State 54.57
3 Reynolds, Madison Unattached 55.16
4 Bethune, Chantel Unattached 55.19
5 Halfman, Natalie Wichita State 55.65
6 Henry, Divina Coffeyville CC 56.15
7 Adams, Shani Missouri State 56.62
8 McKee, Kamryn TAMU-Commerce 57.23
9 Conrow, Kylie UMKC 59.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Scheck, Cody Wichita State 48.52
2 Sirleaf, Akeem Butler CC 48.75
3 Lockhart, Michael Central Missouri 48.92
4 Frisella, James Missouri S&T 49.00
5 Lewis, Casey Western State 49.23
6 Nelson, Kyle Coffeyville CC 49.28
7 Perry, Jacquez UMKC 49.34
8 Flaviano, George Northwestern St. 49.46
9 Evans, Kyle Emporia St. 49.48
10 Evans, Parker Emporia St. 49.56
11 Schaffer, Alex Western State 49.59
12 Poe, Isaac Wichita State 49.61
13 Manning, Ke'Voughn Allen County CC 49.67
14 Carmona, Jaelon Coffeyville CC 49.68
15 Hambrick, James Butler CC 49.72
16 Dawson, Anthony Garden City CC 49.74
17 Lowe, Corbin Central Missouri 49.75
18 Cady, Boone Emporia St. 49.77
19 Lipscomb, Darrien Cloud County CC 49.97
20 Yarbrough, Eric UMKC 50.05
21 Coleman, Colin Emporia St. 50.08
22 Rolle, Jerry Colby CC 50.08
23 Woodburn, Llewellyn TAMU-Commerce 50.12
24 Stewart, Joseph Indian Hills CC 50.13
25 Johnson, Blake Central Missouri 50.18
26 Williams, Dylan Pittsburg St. 50.20
27 Kunsch, Hans Tulsa 50.21
28 Schueller, Jannik William Jewell 50.30
29 Wolters, Spencer William Jewell 50.39
30 Liggins, Princeton Neosho County CC 50.45
31 McPherson, Ajani Coffeyville CC 50.55
32 Coppoc, Jace Unattached 50.56
33 Shannon, Aaron Hutchinson CC 50.62
34 Vinson, Bryan Langston 50.71
35 Santos, Lucas Garden City CC 50.73
36 Miller, Jeremy Coffeyville CC 50.86
37 Johnson, Tyler McKendree 50.86
38 Pierre, Jamoul Butler CC 50.87
39 Jackson, Retsel Northwestern St. 50.87
40 Poellnitz, Traion Butler CC 50.99
41 Buchanan, Jacob Johnson County CC 51.00
42 Brondyke, Kurtis Unattached 51.02
43 Carter, Demorea Langston 51.08
44 Quiroz, Erick TAMU-Commerce 51.18
44 Woods, Garrison St. Mary (Kan.) 51.18
46 Tarpley, Carlton Allen County CC 51.27
47 Palmer, Alexis McKendree 51.28
48 Richardson, Ricardo Colby CC 51.42
49 Eaton, D'Antre Pittsburg St. 51.52
50 Johnson, Terrance Northwestern St. 51.83
51 Spicer, Sterling Central Missouri 52.07
52 Hewitt, Jalen Northwestern St. 53.96
53 Dodson, Ben Unattached 54.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Penticuff, Stephanie Southwest Baptist 2:21.34
2 Dewey, Mel Dallas Baptist 2:21.71
3 Coleman, Jessica Northwestern St. 2:22.24
4 Gabler, Leah Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:22.68
5 Hoyer, Sheridan Oklahoma City 2:22.77
6 Nell , Stefani Oklahoma City 2:23.05
7 Nickles, Megan Missouri State 2:23.28
8 Delgado, Linda St. Mary (Kan.) 2:23.38
9 Williams, Taylor Cowley County CC 2:23.91
10 Saville, Madeline Missouri State 2:24.34
11 Waggener, Emily Tulsa 2:24.70
12 Rivera, Krystal St. Mary (Kan.) 2:24.78
13 Phillips, Shayna McKendree 2:24.81
14 Bohannon, Danielle Missouri State 2:24.87
15 Manning, Hope Pittsburg St. 2:24.92
16 Wendell, Maria Central Missouri 2:25.41
17 Baca, Hayley Harding 2:25.69
18 parsons, Ayrica Indian Hills CC 2:26.07
19 Senior, Conangela Butler CC 2:26.64
20 Burrell, Roshea Butler CC 2:26.65
21 Metoyer, Alexis Oklahoma City 2:26.66
22 Ixta, Jess Colby CC 2:26.92
23 Johnson, Hannah Allen County CC 2:27.48
24 Hayes, Sophie Emporia St. 2:27.97
25 Davis, Rachel Central Oklahoma 2:28.80
26 Weisbruch, Sophia St. Gregory's 2:28.90
27 Fallis, Kayla Missouri State 2:29.02
28 Zink, Nikki Maryville (Mo.) 2:29.23
29 Dill, Mackenzie Colby CC 2:29.36
30 Baker, Jeanna Butler CC 2:29.46
31 Mayo, Delaney William Jewell 2:29.81
32 Weichman, Megan Maryville (Mo.) 2:30.06
33 Friesen, Abby Southwest Baptist 2:30.57
34 Brown, Madeline Central Oklahoma 2:30.84
35 Ross, Carolyn UMKC 2:30.95
36 Winchester, Abbie Unattached 2:31.13
37 Vargas, Maria Cowley County CC 2:31.72
38 Ward, Quinlan Missouri State 2:31.76
39 Bissell, Madison Butler CC 2:33.10
40 Parra, Andrea Johnson County CC 2:33.18
41 Odle, Kendall Langston 2:33.73
42 O'Connor, Ciara Oklahoma City 2:34.86
43 Berge, Tyler Oklahoma City 2:34.89
44 Maldonado, Mikayla TAMU-Commerce 2:36.65
45 Bartholomew, Jenna Central Missouri 2:39.10
46 Moore, Malinda Rogers State 2:42.95
47 Travis, Kimberly Butler CC 2:43.49
48 Simpson, Kalynn Butler CC 2:49.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dirane, Moses Cloud County CC 1:53.37
2 Osornio, Luis TAMU-Commerce 1:54.22
3 Baheyadeen, Murad Emporia St. 1:55.05
4 Gfeller, Noah Pittsburg St. 1:55.08
5 Glasgow, Anthony Allen County CC 1:55.28
6 Mosito, Thobile Cloud County CC 1:55.70
7 Martinez, Steeven TAMU-Commerce 1:56.05
8 Religa, Brandon Missouri S&T 1:56.15
9 Gardewine, Andrew McKendree 1:56.29
10 Staples, Alex Missouri S&T 1:56.32
11 Johnson, Devin Coffeyville CC 1:56.63
12 Elam, Alex Maryville (Mo.) 1:56.84
13 Kiptoo, Boniface Butler CC 1:57.29
14 Branch, Josh Coffeyville CC 1:58.23
15 Nielsen, Ryan Oklahoma City 1:58.73
16 Lobley, Emory Oklahoma Christian 1:58.76
17 Bont, August Tulsa 1:58.81
18 Anders, Jacob Southwestern (Kan.) 1:58.98
19 Bearden, Frank Garden City CC 1:59.05
20 McKinley, Zach Lindenwood 1:59.10
21 Yarde, Ryan Allen County CC 1:59.12
22 Ramirez, Sebastian Kansas Wesleyan 1:59.13
23 Finley, Mark Dallas Baptist 1:59.16
24 Plagneux, Guillaume Maryville (Mo.) 1:59.28
25 Coleman, Ilijah Bacone 1:59.32
26 Soap, Nehemiah Oklahoma City 1:59.38
27 Ortiz, Eduardo Garden City CC 1:59.54
28 Reid, Derrick Butler CC 1:59.55
29 Torres , Robert St. Gregory's 1:59.64
30 Young, Garrett Kansas Wesleyan 1:59.75
31 Luby, Craig Pittsburg St. 2:00.04
32 Tyll, Michael St. Mary (Kan.) 2:00.11
33 Taylor, Jake Butler CC 2:00.39
34 Deardurff, Dylan Maryville (Mo.) 2:00.55
35 Sutton, Colby Southwest Baptist 2:00.56
36 Moxey, Adrian Cowley County CC 2:00.78
37 Ketema, Abel Colby CC 2:00.91
38 Moran, Luke Tulsa 2:01.08
39 Godfrey, E'Manuel Coffeyville CC 2:01.24
40 Krause, Ryan McKendree 2:01.53
41 Martin, Brett Friends 2:02.04
42 Wardwell, Kyle Wizard 2:02.56
43 Guzman, Oscar Garden City CC 2:02.62
44 Wielant, Ethan William Jewell 2:02.72
45 Rhodes, Jakalub Cowley County CC 2:03.02
46 Arancibia, Mauro Colby CC 2:03.20
47 Schelir, Keaton Kansas Wesleyan 2:04.45
48 Bland, Chase Maryville (Mo.) 2:04.72
49 White, Trevor McKendree 2:05.07
50 Lee, Joshua Oral Roberts 2:05.26
51 Brockman, Cole Allen County CC 2:06.12
52 Small, Alexander Oral Roberts 2:06.89
53 Uhrich , Tyler Maryville (Mo.) 2:12.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Meng, Lindsey KC Smoke 5:03.71
2 Moore, Hannah Dallas Baptist 5:06.57
3 Rimann, Danielle Dallas Baptist 5:10.51
4 Puvogel, Jordan Pittsburg St. 5:11.21
5 Allen, Jessica Missouri State 5:12.13
6 Glann, Ashlyn Creighton 5:15.69
7 Breiten, Grace Missouri State 5:16.25
8 Wrozek, Erin Northwestern St. 5:17.55
9 Aleckson, Savannah Missouri State 5:18.25
10 Snyder, Sheridan Central Oklahoma 5:19.69
11 Kibet, Winnie Colby CC 5:22.41
12 Johnson, Karis McKendree 5:22.56
13 Dela Torre, Yulissa Johnson County CC 5:22.85
14 Romero, Jessica Oral Roberts 5:23.54
15 Munoz, Kristaly Dallas Baptist 5:23.59
16 Lewis, Leah Dallas Baptist 5:24.21
17 Berge, Tyler Oklahoma City 5:24.38
18 Cobb, Sarah Oklahoma Christian 5:25.88
19 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua Coffeyville CC 5:26.26
20 O'Connor, Ciara Oklahoma City 5:27.39
21 Holmes, J'Cee Rogers State 5:27.40
22 Peterson, Becca Dallas Baptist 5:28.72
23 Perez, Mercy Emporia St. 5:31.02
24 Gillispie, Hailey Rogers State 5:32.56
25 Thomas, Ellen Rogers State 5:33.20
26 Schoening, Kendra Wichita State 5:34.58
27 Ortiz, Brianna Dallas Baptist 5:37.84
28 Winchester, Abbie Unattached 5:39.19
29 Collins, Maiya TAMU-Commerce 5:39.28
30 Ngo, Hope Oral Roberts 5:40.14
31 Lofland, Kathryn William Jewell 5:41.55
32 Dovel, Riley Central Missouri 5:42.22
33 White-Dold, Brittany St. Mary (Kan.) 5:43.29
34 Van Harn, Morgan Central Missouri 5:48.82
35 Terhune, Beth Rogers State 5:49.15
36 Guenzler, Madison Oral Roberts 5:51.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Olowora, Aminat Oklahoma City 4:54.23
2 Harris, Emily Missouri Southern 4:59.72
3 Cook, Chloe Colorado Mines 5:00.11
4 Hyde, Gracie Unattached 5:00.83
5 Mancia, Glindyll Western State 5:01.26
6 Pacheco, Nicolette Western State 5:01.50
7 Noon, Aftan Speed Factory 5:02.51
8 Reicher, Molly Colorado Mines 5:02.60
9 Burton , Kara Colorado Mines 5:05.31
10 Drennan, Madison Harding 5:06.48
11 Mato, Lydia Oklahoma City 5:08.31
12 Forde, Cindy Unattached 5:09.54
13 Cassar, Brooke Oklahoma City 5:10.36
14 Nolke, Elizabeth UMKC 5:39.50
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Belcher, Lawson Harding 4:15.32
2 Quinn, Daylan UMKC 4:16.98
3 Wilkins, Joshua Northwestern St. 4:17.17
4 Garcia, Gage Wichita State 4:17.93
5 Cernik, Colin Lindenwood 4:18.53
6 Skwarlo, Stan Wichita State 4:18.71
7 Rush, William Missouri Southern 4:18.72
8 Dickerson, Ty Pittsburg St. 4:19.69
9 Furtkamp, Travis Southwest Baptist 4:19.85
10 Mosito, Thobile Cloud County CC 4:19.91
11 Lagemann, Phillip Allen County CC 4:20.22
12 Wardwell, Kyle Wizard 4:20.66
13 Shannon, Joe McKendree 4:23.18
14 Fenske, Terry Southwest Baptist 4:23.67
15 Ketema, Abel Colby CC 4:24.50
16 Marindich, Stephen Cloud County CC 4:24.52
17 Kwiecinski, Bartek Harding 4:25.62
18 Pool, Turner TAMU-Commerce 4:25.63
19 Ray, Nicholas Pittsburg St. 4:25.69
20 Kiptoo, Boniface Butler CC 4:25.76
21 Wright, Connor Cowley County CC 4:25.84
22 Blount, Hunter Pittsburg St. 4:26.38
23 Reid, Derrick Butler CC 4:26.65
24 Reynolds, Kelton Oklahoma Christian 4:26.92
25 Maddox, Luke Kansas Wesleyan 4:27.21
26 sigler, luke Indian Hills CC 4:28.60
27 Curry, Andrew Dallas Baptist 4:28.68
28 Copp, Kyle Oklahoma City 4:28.87
29 Gutierrez, Jesus Allen County CC 4:28.87
30 Moore, Lachlane UMKC 4:32.54
31 Froebe, Kenny Central Missouri 4:32.78
32 Aguilar, Livan Cowley County CC 4:33.48
33 Seise, Tucker Southwest Baptist 4:33.65
34 Arbuthnot, Christian St. Gregory's 4:33.66
35 Bradford, Carter Tulsa 4:33.70
36 Johnson, Jermie St. Mary (Kan.) 4:33.99
37 Hoeksema, Djurre Maryville (Mo.) 4:34.15
38 Brown, RJ Maryville (Mo.) 4:34.29
39 Ibarra, Miguel Cowley County CC 4:34.81
40 Quarrels, Curtis Southwestern (Kan.) 4:35.31
41 Wiscombe, Reilly Pittsburg St. 4:35.64
42 Phillipps, Alex Central Missouri 4:38.05
43 De Ochoa, JR St. Gregory's 4:39.52
44 Uhrich , Tyler Maryville (Mo.) 4:39.73
45 Greer, Trace Dallas Baptist 4:41.31
46 Driskill, Daniel Rogers State 4:44.81
47 Chavez, Cruzito Rogers State 4:46.10
48 Peterson, Cameron Oral Roberts 4:47.04
49 Kochanowicz, Ron BridgeCom Systems 4:52.31
50 Nelson, Caleb Emporia St. 4:54.94
51 Smith, Zach Creighton 4:56.23
52 Turnbow, Caleb Oral Roberts 4:57.13
53 Taylor, Brady Neosho County CC 5:16.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Maness, Gillian CSU-Pueblo 10:16.65
2 Klopfer, Caitlin Tulsa 10:20.11
3 Heard, Amanda Tulsa 10:21.49
4 Greene, Carlin Pittsburg St. 10:22.29
5 Glann, Ashlyn Creighton 10:23.29
6 Penaflor, Gabrielle UMKC 10:27.71
7 Wiseman, Tangy Wichita State 10:32.57
8 Oslund, Elena Our Lady of the Lake 10:37.88
9 Lawson, Ashley Southwest Baptist 10:40.67
10 Landy, Rebekah Unattached 10:41.85
11 Carpenter, Kelly UMKC 10:42.03
12 Jaloma, Sarah UMKC 10:45.18
13 Davidson, Danielle Cowley County CC 10:48.59
14 Similus, Naomi Cowley County CC 10:48.96
15 Wells, Sierra Missouri Southern 10:49.44
16 Wood, Anne Pittsburg St. 10:49.56
17 Buschling, Renae Missouri State 10:52.30
18 Rienbolt, Katren Pittsburg St. 10:54.09
19 Walcott, Quinnlyn Pittsburg St. 10:55.32
20 Seibel, Megan Maryville (Mo.) 10:55.45
21 Searles, Jade Butler CC 10:57.11
22 Shigemasa, Maile Creighton 10:58.72
23 Mills, Megan UMKC 11:04.52
24 Mijares, Alexis William Jewell 11:07.01
25 Amo, Jasmine TAMU-Commerce 11:07.74
26 Waddell, Savannah Central Oklahoma 11:09.44
27 Denton, Paige Pittsburg St. 11:10.42
28 Wharton, Jamison Pittsburg St. 11:13.61
29 Capra, Jordyn Missouri State 11:14.48
30 Rebmann, Hannah Pittsburg St. 11:19.84
31 Deterding, Deanna Maryville (Mo.) 11:30.45
32 Haegele, Hanna Maryville (Mo.) 11:31.19
33 Jordan, Sami Maryville (Mo.) 11:37.57
34 Rushford, Jacqueline Northwestern St. 11:39.06
35 D'Annibale, Annelise William Jewell 11:50.16
36 Wolfe, Meredith Pittsburg St. 12:06.10
37 Cofer, Maggie Pittsburg St. 12:27.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, Jackson Bacone 8:03.50
2 Kiprop, Vincent Missouri Southern 8:04.04
3 Andrie, Marty Unattached 8:11.97
4 Harvey, Baylor Rogers State 8:17.72
5 Harter, Joe Wichita State 8:20.88
6 Colligan, Grant Colorado Mines 8:24.56
7 Phelps, Trent Dallas Baptist 8:24.71
8 Krantz, Harry Colorado Mines 8:25.90
9 Broaddrick, Kyle Oklahoma Christian 8:26.42
10 Briska, Kaspars Latvia 8:26.86
11 Hoskinson, Josh Unattached 8:35.85
12 Konieczek, Dawid Western State 8:40.33
13 Bogina, Austin Unattached 8:41.01
14 Carson, Dray Wichita State 8:41.90
15 McNeill, Max Oklahoma City 8:43.96
- Gartrel , Gordan Unattached DNF
- Epperson, Andrew Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Seward, Sophie Western State 16:57.29
2 Hammer, Layne Oklahoma Christian 17:03.27
3 Mathes, Jordan CSU-Pueblo 17:37.06
4 Provence, Christian Missouri Southern 17:39.10
5 Misse, Piper Pittsburg St. 17:41.11
6 Reynolds, Michaela Colorado Mines 17:41.83
7 Barringer, Hanna Colorado Mines 17:42.68
8 Allen, Jessica Missouri State 17:44.18
9 Maestas, Jordan Wichita State 17:44.80
10 Metzger, Christina Pittsburg St. 17:46.34
11 Torres, Cynthia Missouri Southern 17:48.88
12 Wenham , Megan Colorado Mines 17:53.08
13 Meng, Lindsey KC Smoke 17:53.41
14 Lewis, Leah Dallas Baptist 17:58.02
15 Walker, Deidra Wichita State 18:01.30
16 Henson, Ashton Pittsburg St. 18:03.12
17 Munoz, Kristaly Dallas Baptist 18:14.47
18 Paule, Megan Creighton 18:18.08
19 McDonald, Lindsey KC Smoke 18:21.93
20 Mauch, Emily Maryville (Mo.) 18:23.65
21 Brands, Michaela Creighton 18:35.94
22 Kammerer, Adriana Creighton 18:40.86
23 Wright, Suzie Wichita State 18:50.34
24 Smith, Kirstie Harding 18:52.53
25 Peterson, Becca Dallas Baptist 18:58.41
26 Ibarra, Vicky Allen County CC 18:58.86
27 Stevens, Alisn St. Mary (Kan.) 19:18.65
28 Wheeler, Rachel Southwest Baptist 19:19.13
29 Deterding, Deanna Maryville (Mo.) 19:27.28
30 Steinhauser, Abby Allen County CC 19:28.16
31 Silvers, Kristina Allen County CC 19:28.34
32 Duffy, Kennedy Missouri S&T 19:42.93
33 Kimutai, Sharon Colby CC 19:42.96
34 Gomez, Yesenia Central Missouri 19:50.09
35 Ortiz, Brianna Dallas Baptist 19:54.49
36 Sanders, Sydney Harding 19:56.02
37 Curley, Brittnay Bacone 20:06.03
38 Jordan, Sami Maryville (Mo.) 20:08.85
39 McWilliams, Alane Colby CC 20:13.73
40 Jepkemboi, Irine Butler CC 20:40.29
41 Chemeli, Vibian Colby CC 20:58.45
42 Holleman, Kate TAMU-Commerce 21:08.64
43 McGhee, Maddison Bacone 21:42.37
- Richardson, Tara Unattached DNF
- Truitt, Terra TAMU-Commerce DNF
- Kernodle, Sara Pittsburg St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellingson, Glen Augustana (S.D.) 14:19.56
2 Martynkiewicz, Elliot TAMU-Commerce 14:19.81
3 Johnson, Keifer Western State 14:21.85
4 Mahoney, Dan Colorado Mines 14:24.31
5 Laguera, Marcelo CSU-Pueblo 14:33.38
6 Kade, Matthew Colorado Mines 14:49.80
7 Curry, Andrew Dallas Baptist 14:50.21
8 Schneiderman, Ben Colorado Mines 14:51.09
9 Sevcik, Nick Colorado Mines 14:53.14
10 Cates, Preston Western State 14:56.40
11 Ocampo , Ricardo Colorado Mines 14:56.94
12 Hart, Bradley KC Smoke 14:57.66
13 Weber, Tony St. Mary (Kan.) 15:00.05
14 Bogina, Austin Unattached 15:00.14
15 Lopez, Larry Harding 15:07.38
16 Adamson, Jonathan Pittsburg St. 15:08.13
17 Goodspeed, Lucas Harding 15:08.29
18 Medd, Ty Creighton 15:09.75
19 Banuelos, Ricardo Allen County CC 15:13.93
20 Crowe, Austin Lindenwood 15:15.67
21 Burch, Jacob Southwest Baptist 15:16.17
22 BERRY, Cody Missouri Southern 15:19.33
23 SHANAHAN, Mike Missouri Southern 15:21.86
24 Newkirk, Brian Emporia St. 15:24.06
25 Graham, Christian St. Mary (Kan.) 15:26.66
26 Vaughan, Ben CSU-Pueblo 15:29.13
27 Chase, Russell Harding 15:30.31
28 Brown, Russell KC Smoke 15:31.22
29 Stark, Connor Pittsburg St. 15:32.44
30 Lang, Ryan Bacone 15:33.17
31 Greer, Trace Dallas Baptist 15:33.19
32 Koech, Eliud Butler CC 15:33.83
33 Klein, Joshua Unattached 15:35.01
34 Larkin, Kyle Wichita State 15:37.09
35 Biwott, Emmanuel Butler CC 15:43.80
36 Chettle, Jesse KC Smoke 15:44.26
37 DeJong, Spencer Creighton 15:44.66
38 Chabrecek, Thomas Southwest Baptist 15:49.63
39 McSpadden, Ryan Dallas Baptist 15:51.03
40 Moore, Andy Maryville (Mo.) 16:15.03
41 Sumatzkuku, Kyle Bacone 16:17.49
42 Bogue, Cameron KC Running Company 16:28.63
43 Fedel, Nate Creighton 16:38.23
44 Bounga, Ludreche Allen County CC 16:50.84
45 Landreth, Jake Creighton 16:51.10
- Andrie, Marty Unattached DNF
- Epperson, Andrew Unattached DNF
- Underwood, Gabriel Missouri S&T DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gordon, Daeshon Northwestern St. 8.26
2 Janic, Adriana Hutchinson CC 8.51
3 Dearman, Emilyn Pittsburg St. 8.55
4 Larch-Miller, Taylor Wichita State 8.58
5 Payton, Braneshia Northwestern St. 8.60
6 Caines, Marteisha Wichita State 8.61
7 Pattie-Belleli, Holly Unattached 8.67
8 McClendon, Alliah Central Missouri 9.08
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gordon, Daeshon Northwestern St. 8.30
2 Larch-Miller, Taylor Wichita State 8.35
3 Janic, Adriana Hutchinson CC 8.53
4 Pattie-Belleli, Holly Unattached 8.60
5 Caines, Marteisha Wichita State 8.56
6 McClendon, Alliah Central Missouri 8.61
7 Dearman, Emilyn Pittsburg St. 8.66
8 Payton, Braneshia Northwestern St. 8.66
9 Poague, Lindsay Emporia St. 8.68
10 Borman, Breanne Wichita State 8.70
11 Short, Mallory UMKC 8.77
12 Bains, Chicago Missouri State 8.82
13 Joseph, Vanessa Coffeyville CC 8.87
14 Frazier, Jasmine Unattached 8.88
15 Hines, Sarah Emporia St. 8.88
16 Ramirez, Jennifer Our Lady of the Lake 8.97
17 Miles, Carlea Wichita State 8.97
18 Milner, Alexxis Butler CC 8.98
19 Smith, Juliette Coffeyville CC 9.00
20 Bancroft, Sandreka Coffeyville CC 9.00
21 Hodge, Erin Lindenwood 9.00
22 Jones, Ciara McKendree 9.11
23 Romain, Miki Our Lady of the Lake 9.12
24 Fulton, Symiah Coffeyville CC 9.15
25 Tuck, Andrea CSU-Pueblo 9.17
26 Ott, Olivia Missouri State 9.37
27 Bradford, Camry Lindenwood 9.55
28 Webster, Michala Coffeyville CC 9.55
29 Bowen, Kelli Missouri State 10.32
30 Yetter, Gavyn Wichita State 12.35
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Poague, Lindsay Emporia St. 8.88
2 Smith, Juliette Coffeyville CC 8.94
3 Joseph, Vanessa Coffeyville CC 8.95
4 Tuck, Andrea CSU-Pueblo 8.97
5 Milner, Alexxis Butler CC 9.01
6 Bancroft, Sandreka Coffeyville CC 9.04
7 Bains, Chicago Missouri State 9.05
8 Jones, Ciara McKendree 9.17
9 Bowen, Kelli Missouri State 9.21
10 Miles, Carlea Wichita State 9.21
11 Romain, Miki Our Lady of the Lake 9.23
12 Ott, Olivia Missouri State 9.25
13 Fulton, Symiah Coffeyville CC 9.25
14 Webster, Michala Coffeyville CC 9.30
15 Bradford, Camry Lindenwood 9.33
16 Cassidy, Katie Central Missouri 9.34
17 Osborn, Peyton Central Oklahoma 9.34
18 Gonzales, Laia Central Missouri 9.35
19 Summerville, Renee Cloud County CC 9.36
20 Driskill, Madeline Rogers State 9.36
21 Dean, Arryanna Coffeyville CC 9.37
22 Calcara, Melissa McKendree 9.39
23 Gillyard, Ivy Coffeyville CC 9.43
24 Mason, Raianne Harding 9.43
25 Huesca-Barrales, Regina Lindenwood 9.46
26 Emmert, Daiwa UMKC 9.47
27 Carty, Janelle Butler CC 9.48
28 Harmon, Jordyn Emporia St. 9.55
29 Collier, Bailey Southwestern (Kan.) 9.55
30 Foster, Gabriel UMKC 9.56
31 Thomas, Bailee Central Oklahoma 9.57
32 Wilson, Sydney Wichita State 9.57
33 Henry, Kendra Unattached 9.85
34 Hughes, Ashely Central Oklahoma 9.90
35 Temple, Tonyelle William Jewell 9.95
36 Giles, Amanda Colorado Mines 10.00
37 Shell, Emily Harding 10.01
38 Taylor, Cierra Neosho County CC 10.04
39 Linton, Chelsey Missouri State 10.07
40 Smith, Kirby McKendree 10.09
41 Allen, Aaronna Neosho County CC 10.87
42 Zink, Nikki Maryville (Mo.) 11.82
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wichita State A 3:40.88
2 Pittsburg St. A 3:42.73
3 Central Missouri A 3:46.72
4 Coffeyville CC A 3:49.41
5 TAMU-Commerce A 3:51.23
6 Pittsburg St. B 3:51.59
7 Missouri State A 3:51.84
8 Wichita State B 3:54.58
9 Emporia St. A 3:54.91
10 Harding A 3:55.43
11 Western State A 3:56.02
12 Southwestern (Kan.) A 4:00.62
13 Oral Roberts A 4:00.90
14 Coffeyville CC B 4:01.13
15 UMKC A 4:01.98
16 Cloud County CC A 4:04.05
17 Dallas Baptist A 4:05.14
18 Central Missouri B 4:06.12
19 St. Gregory's A 4:07.00
20 Neosho County CC A 4:08.04
21 UMKC B 4:10.00
22 Rogers State A 4:16.04
23 Missouri State B 4:17.35
24 Allen County CC A 4:18.42
25 Neosho County CC B 4:30.63
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Butler CC A 3:13.07
2 UMKC A 3:13.88
3 TAMU-Commerce A 3:13.89
4 Central Missouri A 3:14.77
5 Oklahoma Christian A 3:14.92
6 Rogers State A 3:16.30
7 Pittsburg St. A 3:17.27
8 Central Missouri B 3:19.64
9 Cloud County CC A 3:19.98
10 UMKC B 3:20.92
11 Western State A 3:20.94
12 Johnson County CC A 3:22.61
13 Wichita State B 3:23.06
14 Hutchinson CC A 3:23.45
15 Allen County CC B 3:24.14
16 William Jewell A 3:24.52
17 Neosho County CC A 3:26.30
18 TAMU-Commerce B 3:27.68
19 Allen County CC A 3:28.46
20 Pittsburg St. B 3:31.66
21 Wichita State A 3:41.21
22 Oral Roberts A 3:57.78
Coffeyville CC A DNF
Lindenwood A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Colorado Mines A 11:58.78
2 Pittsburg St. A 12:00.77
3 Harding A 12:11.73
4 Missouri State A 12:11.80
5 Dallas Baptist A 12:14.00
6 Northwestern St. A 12:17.71
7 McKendree A 12:30.33
8 St. Mary (Kan.) A 12:33.61
9 Wichita State A 12:39.13
10 Butler CC A 12:47.57
11 Southwestern (Kan.) A 12:54.92
12 Rogers State A 13:03.29
13 Maryville (Mo.) A 13:17.83
14 Johnson County CC A 13:18.63
15 St. Gregory's A 13:49.35
16 Indian Hills CC A 13:51.74
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lindenwood A 10:03.15
2 Wichita State A 10:07.34
3 Cloud County CC A 10:07.39
4 Dallas Baptist A 10:10.05
5 Harding A 10:11.04
6 Pittsburg St. A 10:11.42
7 McKendree A 10:20.43
8 Missouri S&T A 10:24.54
9 St. Mary (Kan.) A 10:25.49
10 Butler CC A 10:27.54
11 St. Gregory's A 10:42.55
12 The Hazbeens A 10:43.82
13 Rogers State A 10:46.58
14 Johnson County CC A 10:47.96
15 Maryville (Mo.) A 10:57.01
16 Coffeyville CC A 10:57.12
17 Bacone A 11:11.40
18 Garden City CC A 11:22.41
19 Neosho County CC A 12:49.56
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'keefe, Natalie Southwest Baptist 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Petties, Fulani Central Oklahoma 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Bowman, Bethany Emporia St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Mourey, Shelby McKendree 1.57m 5' 1.75"
4 Neil, Jalicia Butler CC 1.57m 5' 1.75"
6 Smith, Juliette Coffeyville CC 1.57m 5' 1.75"
7 Rojo, Claudia Wichita State 1.54m 5' 0.5"
8 Henry, Kendra Unattached 1.54m 5' 0.5"
9 Holmes, Meghan Wichita State 1.54m 5' 0.5"
10 Tuck, Andrea CSU-Pueblo 1.51m 4' 11.5"
10 Dodson, Kaysha Indian Hills CC 1.51m 4' 11.5"
10 Duffy, Alexis Pittsburg St. 1.51m 4' 11.5"
13 Stancil, Naudia Allen County CC 1.51m 4' 11.5"
14 Polson, Heather Emporia St. 1.46m 4' 9.5"
14 Linton, Chelsey Missouri State 1.46m 4' 9.5"
14 Thomas, Bailee Central Oklahoma 1.46m 4' 9.5"
14 Foster, Gabriel UMKC 1.46m 4' 9.5"
14 Bowen, Kelli Missouri State 1.46m 4' 9.5"
19 Hughes, Ashely Central Oklahoma 1.46m 4' 9.5"
20 Mason, Dasjah UMKC 1.46m 4' 9.5"
21 Ott, Olivia Missouri State 1.41m 4' 7.5"
- Keeney, Hannah William Jewell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wickersham, Megan Pittsburg St. 3.61m 11' 10.0"
2 Richardson, Georgia Missouri State 3.41m 11' 2.25"
3 Roberts, Jayne Butler CC 3.31m 10' 10.25"
4 Nell , Christy UMKC 3.31m 10' 10.25"
5 Meneely, Mara UMKC 3.21m 10' 6.25"
6 Bader, Naomi Friends 3.21m 10' 6.25"
7 Buck, Nicki Missouri State 3.21m 10' 6.25"
8 Hollis, Makayla Friends 3.11m 10' 2.5"
9 Holt, Celeena Colby CC 3.01m 9' 10.5"
10 McLaughlin, Madison Butler CC 3.01m 9' 10.5"
11 Sloan, Emma Southwest Baptist 2.81m 9' 2.5"
12 Robbins, Anna Butler CC 2.81m 9' 2.5"
- Forrester, Rachel William Jewell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Phillips, Cole Central Missouri 5.08m 16' 8.0"
2 Van Der Watt , Lukas UMKC 5.08m 16' 8.0"
3 Owen, Matt Oral Roberts 4.98m 16' 4.0"
4 Miller, Kai Pittsburg St. 4.88m 16' 0.0"
5 Pinkston, Jake Colorado Mines 4.88m 16' 0.0"
5 Bugner, Hayden Wichita State 4.88m 16' 0.0"
7 Knight, Tyler Wichita State 4.78m 15' 8.25"
7 Boland, Xavier Lindenwood 4.78m 15' 8.25"
9 McGuire, Conner Pittsburg St. 4.53m 14' 10.25"
10 Hintze, Alex Western State 4.53m 14' 10.25"
- Jansky, Jan Central Missouri NP
- Zorsky, Noah Western State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bray, Colton Central Missouri 4.78m 15' 8.25"
2 Finley, Trenton Southwest Baptist 4.68m 15' 4.25"
3 Kennedy, Garrett Wichita State 4.58m 15' 0.25"
4 Adkison, Trey Harding 4.58m 15' 0.25"
5 Meeker, Darin Colorado Mines 4.58m 15' 0.25"
6 Brondyke, Kurtis Unattached 4.48m 14' 8.25"
7 Schell, Calvin Unattached 4.38m 14' 4.5"
8 Wolke, Monte McKendree 4.38m 14' 4.5"
9 Yoch, Derrick UMKC 4.38m 14' 4.5"
10 Baker, Josh Pittsburg St. 4.28m 14' 0.5"
11 carney, zach Johnson County CC 3.68m 12' 0.75"
12 Lockhart, Zane UMKC 3.68m 12' 0.75"
- Mattis, Isaac William Jewell NP
- McGuire, Keaton Butler CC NP
- Belcher, Tabor Johnson County CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Steels, Jasmyn Northwestern St. 5.86m 19' 2.75"
2 Reece, Daisha Rogers State 5.76m 18' 10.75"
3 Williams, Jazmin Emporia St. 5.74m 18' 10.0"
4 Larch-Miller, Nikki Wichita State 5.65m 18' 6.5"
5 Nation, Fabriana Northwestern St. 5.64m 18' 6.0"
6 Clanton, Tatianna CSU-Pueblo 5.62m 18' 5.25"
7 Couch, Olivia Rogers State 5.49m 18' 0.25"
8 Rojo, Claudia Wichita State 5.47m 17' 11.5"
9 Szabo, Daniella Central Oklahoma 5.42m 17' 9.5"
10 Caines, Marteisha Wichita State 5.40m 17' 8.75"
11 Dearman, Emilyn Pittsburg St. 5.34m 17' 6.25"
12 Maples, Raianna Wichita State 5.33m 17' 6.0"
13 Williamson, Sidne' Missouri State 5.32m 17' 5.5"
14 Yetter, Gavyn Wichita State 5.30m 17' 4.75"
15 Riggins, Jayla UMKC 5.26m 17' 3.25"
16 Mills, Traci UMKC 5.25m 17' 2.75"
16 Mayes, Gretchen William Jewell 5.25m 17' 2.75"
16 Williams, Jaslyn Coffeyville CC 5.25m 17' 2.75"
19 Smith, Kendra Lindenwood 5.20m 17' 0.75"
20 Atladottir, Steinnun St. Mary (Kan.) 5.20m 17' 0.75"
21 Duma, Tyra Northwestern St. 5.19m 17' 0.5"
22 Emmert, Daiwa UMKC 5.12m 16' 9.75"
23 Smith, Kylia Butler CC 5.10m 16' 8.75"
23 Matthews, Shalei Coffeyville CC 5.10m 16' 8.75"
25 Wedderburn, LeShe Coffeyville CC 5.06m 16' 7.25"
26 Oparaji, Blessing UMKC 5.03m 16' 6.0"
27 Croy, Courtney Maryville (Mo.) 5.02m 16' 5.75"
28 Heyd, Jerica Central Oklahoma 4.73m 15' 6.25"
28 Estes, Abby TAMU-Commerce 4.73m 15' 6.25"
30 Koto, Selasie TAMU-Commerce 4.68m 15' 4.25"
30 Lovett, Jamie Wichita State 4.68m 15' 4.25"
32 Linton, Chelsey Missouri State 4.60m 15' 1.25"
33 Allen, Aaronna Neosho County CC 4.42m 14' 6.0"
- Fairchild, Lauren CSU-Pueblo NP
- Heron, Daijha Missouri State NP
- Gatluak, Nyabuony Garden City CC NP
- Miles, Carlea Wichita State NP
- Tarver, Ilishia Garden City CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Veith, Hunter Wichita State 7.34m 24' 1.0"
2 Baltrip , Jeremiah Coffeyville CC 7.24m 23' 9.0"
3 Bryan, Christopher UMKC 7.02m 23' 0.5"
4 Penn, Tyson Butler CC 6.91m 22' 8.0"
5 McNutt, Tanner Pittsburg St. 6.89m 22' 7.25"
6 Mlambo, Michael Lindenwood 6.85m 22' 5.75"
7 Hines, Ira Pittsburg St. 6.81m 22' 4.25"
8 Waters, Lafayette McKendree 6.80m 22' 3.75"
9 Key, Deylon Northwestern St. 6.77m 22' 2.5"
10 Mascal, Peter Emporia St. 6.68m 21' 11.0"
11 Watts, Quincy Garden City CC 6.67m 21' 10.75"
12 Waring, Kenny Coffeyville CC 6.66m 21' 10.25"
13 Buchanan, Jacob Johnson County CC 6.65m 21' 10.0"
14 Ross, Geremy Coffeyville CC 6.63m 21' 9.0"
15 Smith, Richard UMKC 6.63m 21' 9.0"
16 Sweeten, Ron CSU-Pueblo 6.58m 21' 7.25"
17 Alumbaugh, Brent Central Missouri 6.46m 21' 2.5"
18 Lockhart, Zane UMKC 6.46m 21' 2.5"
19 Haynes, Keidrick Northwestern St. 6.46m 21' 2.5"
20 Holcombe, Tyson Central Missouri 6.43m 21' 1.25"
21 Williams, Terrence Coffeyville CC 6.40m 21' 0.0"
22 Curry, Jamal Emporia St. 6.39m 20' 11.75"
23 Snow, Ethan McKendree 6.32m 20' 9.0"
23 Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree Western State 6.32m 20' 9.0"
25 Hill, Jack Johnson County CC 6.30m 20' 8.0"
26 Spencer, DeAntre' TAMU-Commerce 6.26m 20' 6.5"
27 Allen, Scherry Coffeyville CC 6.17m 20' 3.0"
28 Andresen, Deonte McKendree 6.01m 19' 8.75"
29 Hambrick, James Butler CC 5.98m 19' 7.5"
30 Venning, Terrell Coffeyville CC 5.88m 19' 3.5"
31 Cain, Lewis Butler CC 5.80m 19' 0.5"
32 Redd, Darien TAMU-Commerce 5.73m 18' 9.75"
33 McGuire, Keaton Butler CC 5.48m 17' 11.75"
34 Alagha, Yousef Johnson County CC 4.81m 15' 9.5"
- Harrell, Coree McKendree NP
- Isaac, Bryce Butler CC NP
- Stewart, Andrew Coffeyville CC NP
- Ndebele, Bumnene Lindenwood NP
- Linabary, Gabriel Johnson County CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Steels, Jasmyn Northwestern St. 12.13m 39' 9.75"
2 Smith, Kendra Lindenwood 11.93m 39' 1.75"
3 Jenkins, Amira Pittsburg St. 11.78m 38' 7.75"
4 Heron, Daijha Missouri State 11.69m 38' 4.25"
5 Holmes, Meghan Wichita State 11.59m 38' 0.25"
6 Hodges, Annette Wichita State 11.51m 37' 9.25"
7 Matthews, Shalei Coffeyville CC 11.51m 37' 9.25"
8 Mills, Courtney Wichita State 11.46m 37' 7.25"
9 Small, Katrina Coffeyville CC 11.46m 37' 7.25"
10 Jones, Ciara McKendree 11.42m 37' 5.75"
11 Roberts, Jasmine TAMU-Commerce 11.33m 37' 2.25"
12 Gatluak, Nyabuony Garden City CC 11.08m 36' 4.25"
13 Tyan, Anna Lindenwood 11.06m 36' 3.5"
14 Fairchild, Lauren CSU-Pueblo 11.00m 36' 1.25"
15 Duma, Tyra Northwestern St. 10.98m 36' 0.25"
16 Walters, Vivian Rogers State 10.96m 35' 11.5"
17 Buchanan, Jordan TAMU-Commerce 10.80m 35' 5.25"
18 Stevens, Shaniqua Coffeyville CC 10.75m 35' 3.25"
19 Oberle, Chelsea Emporia St. 10.68m 35' 0.5"
20 Kakoulias, Amanda Unattached 10.62m 34' 10.25"
21 Koto, Selasie TAMU-Commerce 10.60m 34' 9.5"
22 Wedderburn, LeShe Coffeyville CC 10.55m 34' 7.5"
23 Linn, Makenna CSU-Pueblo 10.42m 34' 2.25"
24 Clanton, Tatianna CSU-Pueblo 10.34m 33' 11.25"
25 Cotman, Shayla Emporia St. 10.32m 33' 10.25"
26 Estes, Abby TAMU-Commerce 10.23m 33' 6.75"
27 Fiebig, Gretchen Johnson County CC 10.07m 33' 0.5"
- Moser, Addy Wichita State NP
- Mason, Dasjah UMKC NP
- Petkovich, Brooke Northwestern St. NP
- Ralston, Avery Johnson County CC NP
- Riggins, Jayla UMKC NP
- Stull, Lexie William Jewell NP
- McKee, Rebecca McKendree NP
- Atladottir, Steinnun St. Mary (Kan.) NP
- Alvarez, Asha Allen County CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Jasmine Pittsburg St. 15.35m 50' 4.5"
2 Black, Jena Pittsburg St. 15.25m 50' 0.5"
3 Bickham, Tyra Unattached 14.99m 49' 2.25"
4 Clunis, Nayoka Cloud County CC 14.68m 48' 2.0"
5 Myers, Destiney Northwestern St. 14.34m 47' 0.75"
6 VanSickle, Alexandra TAMU-Commerce 14.33m 47' 0.25"
7 Gilliland, Morgan Emporia St. 13.37m 43' 10.5"
8 Lyons, Gerianna Northwestern St. 12.84m 42' 1.5"
9 Garcia, Mariah Central Oklahoma 12.70m 41' 8.0"
10 Hinson, Allison Lindenwood 12.58m 41' 3.25"
11 Caldwell, Madeline Central Oklahoma 12.41m 40' 8.75"
12 Kakoulias, Amanda Unattached 12.30m 40' 4.25"
13 Waters, Savannah Central Oklahoma 12.22m 40' 1.25"
14 Zook, Talia William Jewell 12.22m 40' 1.25"
15 Stemmons, Martanna UMKC 12.20m 40' 0.5"
16 Andrus, Kwanzaa Northwestern St. 12.15m 39' 10.5"
17 McPike, Brittany Missouri State 12.02m 39' 5.25"
18 Erskine, Dejah Butler CC 12.01m 39' 5.0"
19 Spencer, Cortesha McKendree 11.76m 38' 7.0"
20 Baker, Erica Oral Roberts 11.70m 38' 4.75"
21 Horner, Julianna Butler CC 11.58m 38' 0.0"
22 Tuck, Andrea CSU-Pueblo 11.42m 37' 5.75"
23 Raterman, Melanie Missouri State 11.16m 36' 7.5"
24 Finley, Matia UMKC 11.04m 36' 2.75"
25 Massey, Mirissa Missouri State 11.01m 36' 1.5"
26 Henry, Kendra Unattached 11.00m 36' 1.25"
27 Cooks, Brianna Pittsburg St. 10.43m 34' 2.75"
28 Smith, Kirby McKendree 9.73m 31' 11.25"
29 Hill, Christina McKendree 9.24m 30' 3.75"
- White, Dominique Bacone NP
- Whitney, Amanda Johnson County CC NP
- Hollins, Sabrina Coffeyville CC NP
- White, Dymond Bacone NP
- Hyde, Emmalee William Jewell NP
- Keyte, Katelyn William Jewell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hocking, Blake Unattached 17.99m 59' 0.25"
2 Farrow, Bo Unattached 17.51m 57' 5.5"
3 Jones, Corey Unattached 16.83m 55' 2.75"
4 Lovell, Dequan Coffeyville CC 16.71m 54' 10.0"
5 Tucker, Kyrin Northwestern St. 16.69m 54' 9.25"
6 arneson, skylar Unattached 16.68m 54' 8.75"
7 Peters, Jeremiah Coffeyville CC 16.63m 54' 6.75"
8 Paul, Cedric Northwestern St. 16.50m 54' 1.75"
9 Winters, Nathan Indian Hills CC 16.15m 53' 0.0"
10 McKnight, Derek Pittsburg St. 15.96m 52' 4.5"
11 Lewis, Omar Pittsburg St. 15.88m 52' 1.25"
12 Pearce, Ryan McKendree 15.47m 50' 9.25"
13 Syrotchen, Josh Harding 15.32m 50' 3.25"
14 Lee, Dervon Pittsburg St. 15.25m 50' 0.5"
15 Garcia, Alec Emporia St. 14.81m 48' 7.25"
16 Davies, Josephus Coffeyville CC 14.72m 48' 3.5"
17 Wyrick, Levi Pittsburg St. 14.60m 47' 11.0"
18 Armstrong, Alex Lindenwood 14.38m 47' 2.25"
19 Adderly, Perry Coffeyville CC 14.33m 47' 0.25"
20 Fischer, Jeramie Emporia St. 14.31m 46' 11.5"
21 Archield, Corwin Northwestern St. 14.24m 46' 8.75"
22 Jensen, Michael Ottawa 14.14m 46' 4.75"
23 Lantz, Craig Southwestern (Kan.) 14.06m 46' 1.5"
24 Hagene, Chase McKendree 13.92m 45' 8.0"
25 Walther, Cody Southwestern (Kan.) 13.72m 45' 0.25"
26 Hockman, Jacob UMKC 13.07m 42' 10.75"
27 Gray, Zach Southwestern (Kan.) 12.92m 42' 4.75"
28 Young, Cole Johnson County CC 12.51m 41' 0.5"
29 Dennis, Chase Coffeyville CC 12.35m 40' 6.25"
30 Garrison, Dan Butler CC 12.11m 39' 8.75"
31 Baker, Jordan Oral Roberts 12.04m 39' 6.0"
32 Williams, Trace William Jewell 11.98m 39' 3.75"
33 Deghand, Cole Johnson County CC 11.93m 39' 1.75"
34 Stone, Austin St. Gregory's 11.92m 39' 1.25"
35 Stuke, Skyler Johnson County CC 11.57m 37' 11.5"
36 Nece, Nick Butler CC 10.63m 34' 10.5"
- Wilson, Sergio Neosho County CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lyons, Gerianna Northwestern St. 18.46m 60' 6.75"
2 Garcia, Mariah Central Oklahoma 18.16m 59' 7.0"
3 Kyle, Michelle Lindenwood 17.69m 58' 0.5"
4 Cooks, Brianna Pittsburg St. 17.66m 57' 11.25"
5 Clunis, Nayoka Cloud County CC 17.49m 57' 4.75"
6 Smith, Jasmine Pittsburg St. 16.86m 55' 3.75"
7 Augustyn, Tess Lindenwood 16.15m 53' 0.0"
8 White, Dymond Bacone 16.11m 52' 10.25"
9 White, Dominique Bacone 15.75m 51' 8.25"
10 McPike, Brittany Missouri State 15.27m 50' 1.25"
11 Raterman, Melanie Missouri State 15.24m 50' 0.0"
12 Gilliland, Morgan Emporia St. 15.18m 49' 9.75"
13 VanSickle, Alexandra TAMU-Commerce 14.97m 49' 1.5"
14 Black, Jena Pittsburg St. 14.92m 48' 11.5"
15 Johnson, Tiffaney Coffeyville CC 14.92m 48' 11.5"
16 Zook, Talia William Jewell 14.84m 48' 8.25"
17 Myers, Destiney Northwestern St. 14.52m 47' 7.75"
18 Montgomery, Emily Lindenwood 14.41m 47' 3.5"
19 Podlacha, Nikol CSU-Pueblo 14.27m 46' 10.0"
20 Finley, Matia UMKC 14.19m 46' 6.75"
21 Cantrell, Kearstin Lindenwood 14.18m 46' 6.25"
22 Reese, Baylor Tulsa 14.00m 45' 11.25"
23 Rodriguez, Alex Hutchinson CC 13.95m 45' 9.25"
24 Whitney, Amanda Johnson County CC 13.92m 45' 8.0"
25 Kloss, Leah McKendree 13.86m 45' 5.75"
26 Andrus, Kwanzaa Northwestern St. 13.25m 43' 5.75"
27 Ossian, Skylar Pittsburg St. 13.14m 43' 1.5"
28 Hill, Brooke Pittsburg St. 13.01m 42' 8.25"
29 Hinson, Allison Lindenwood 12.64m 41' 5.75"
30 Odunze, Faith Butler CC 12.36m 40' 6.75"
31 Shields, Vanessa Harding 12.35m 40' 6.25"
32 Keyte, Katelyn William Jewell 12.31m 40' 4.75"
33 Caldwell, Madeline Central Oklahoma 11.10m 36' 5.0"
- Spencer, Cortesha McKendree NP
- Hyde, Emmalee William Jewell NP
- Grothe, Elizabeth Central Oklahoma NP
- Stemmons, Martanna UMKC NP
- Hollins, Sabrina Coffeyville CC NP
- Waters, Savannah Central Oklahoma NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rapp, Aleks Tulsa 20.85m 68' 5.0"
2 arneson, skylar Unattached 20.35m 66' 9.25"
3 Lovell, Dequan Coffeyville CC 17.87m 58' 7.5"
4 Graham, Chase TAMU-Commerce 17.78m 58' 4.0"
5 Syrotchen, Josh Harding 17.46m 57' 3.5"
6 Lewis, Omar Pittsburg St. 17.15m 56' 3.25"
7 Davies, Josephus Coffeyville CC 17.07m 56' 0.0"
8 Tucker, Kyrin Northwestern St. 16.50m 54' 1.75"
9 Orozco, Emiliano Hutchinson CC 16.25m 53' 3.75"
10 Peters, Jeremiah Coffeyville CC 16.13m 52' 11.0"
11 Wyrick, Levi Pittsburg St. 15.75m 51' 8.25"
12 Foster, Marquise Northwestern St. 15.60m 51' 2.25"
13 French, Nick Hutchinson CC 15.56m 51' 0.75"
14 Paul, Cedric Northwestern St. 14.80m 48' 6.75"
15 Dennis, Chase Coffeyville CC 14.60m 47' 11.0"
16 Hockman, Jacob UMKC 14.03m 46' 0.5"
17 Hagene, Chase McKendree 13.68m 44' 10.75"
18 Wilson, Sergio Neosho County CC 13.66m 44' 9.75"
19 Adderly, Perry Coffeyville CC 13.64m 44' 9.0"
20 Jackson, Terrell Coffeyville CC 13.57m 44' 6.25"
21 Lantz, Craig Southwestern (Kan.) 13.48m 44' 2.75"
22 Stuke, Skyler Johnson County CC 12.27m 40' 3.25"
23 Gray, Zach Southwestern (Kan.) 12.03m 39' 5.75"
24 Walther, Cody Southwestern (Kan.) 11.79m 38' 8.25"
25 Williams, Trace William Jewell 10.10m 33' 1.75"
26 Hostetter, Kyle McKendree 9.94m 32' 7.5"
- Young, Cole Johnson County CC NP
- Hermann, Ryan Lindenwood NP
- Deghand, Cole Johnson County CC NP