NTC/PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet
Date: Sat, May 13, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
400 Meters 400 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Hammer Hammer
Weight Throw Javelin
Javelin Open -
Javelin Masters -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reynolds, Robin Unattached 52.76
2 Dismuke, Faith Unattached 54.21
3 Ruth, Asha CPTC 54.35
4 Smith, Jenna Speed River TFC 54.97
5 D'Agnolo, Lauren Speed River TFC 56.02
6 Williams, J'hari USC-Beaufort 56.38
7 Gardner, Charlotte Ottawa 56.57
8 Calloway, Faith USC-Beaufort 58.12
9 Sinnatamby, Tiana Speed River TFC 58.26
10 Joseph, Marly 464 1:01.35
11 Williams, Jocelyn Unattached 1:01.60
12 Collier, Andrea Unattached 1:06.01
13 Hawkins, Ree Unattached 1:07.08
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Osei, Philip Team Canada 45.75
2 Spratling, Brycen Take Notice Sports Management 45.84
3 Cedenio, Machel Pure Athletics 46.36
4 Smith, Calvin Unattached 46.44
5 Lyles, Josephus Pure Athletics 46.61
6 mathieu, Michael PUMA 46.75
7 Thompson, Graeme Speed River TFC 46.77
8 Gale, Jermaine Racers Track Club 46.96
9 Tate, Christopher Unattached 47.22
10 Solomon, Jarrin Unattached 47.24
11 berry, mike nike 47.33
12 Clarke, Jordan Webber 47.59
13 Parks, Nicholas Unattached 47.87
14 Olivier, McDaniel Unattached 47.93
15 Moona, Alistair Team Canada 48.19
16 Ajero, Joshua Albany State 48.69
17 Jackson, Christopher Bethune-Cookman 48.86
18 Shirk, Brandon Speed River TFC 49.23
19 Oyowe, Will Unattached 49.32
20 Brookins, Terence Florida Tech 49.84
21 Corbin, Darren Unattached 49.90
22 Karam, Charles 2XU 50.73
23 Maddox , Mark Unattached 50.92
24 Hampton, James Unattached 51.16
25 Celiscar, Kenley Unattached 52.08
26 carpenter, mike Unattached 56.31
27 Roberson, Keshawn Unattached 57.71
28 van Gerena, Sean Central Florida Gliders 1:04.96
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lindley, Lindsay Arete Elite Track Club 13.31 -0.1
2 Grant, Shanice adidas Garden State Track Club 13.36 0.5
3 Lloyd, Cassandra Runners Plus Elite 13.38 -0.1
4 Maddex, Ashlea Ottawa 13.38 0.5
5 Hammond, Sarah Speed River TFC 13.48 -0.1
6 Mccammon, Jenea Guyana 13.55 -0.1
7 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 14.01 0.5
8 Nero, Emma Speed River TFC 14.10 -0.1
9 Tate, Aria Unattached 14.17 -0.1
10 Carter , Maia Florida Tech 14.20 0.5
11 Bowerman, Emily Speed River TFC 14.63 0.5
12 Superior, Taylor USC-Beaufort 15.31 0.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Balnuweit, Erik Track Team Germany 13.57 2.3
2 Riley, Andrew Unattached 13.59 2.3
3 Odujobi, Gabriel Train Gang 13.65 1.2
4 Richardson, jason Pure Athletics 13.72 0.4
5 John, Alexander Track Team Germany 13.78 0.4
6 Constantino, Gabriel Brazilian Olympic Comittee 13.79 2.3
7 Mason, Tyler racers track club 13.85 1.2
8 Banks, Tremayne Unattached 13.86 1.2
9 Torres , Ricardo Puerto Rico 13.93 0.4
10 Reynolds, Ben Unattached 13.96 0.4
11 Anderson, Malcolm Unattached 13.99 1.2
12 Maxey, Marcus U.S. Army 14.00 0.4
13 Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Unattached 14.32 2.3
14 Kaba, Sekou Ottawa 14.40 2.3
15 Beckford, Bashar Unattached 16.35 0.4
- Lewis, Malik Bethune-Cookman NT 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Albany State A 48.74
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bethune-Cookman A 41.03
2 Albany State A 41.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lowe, Channte Unattached 1.85m 6' 0.75"
2 Cullen, Macayla Unattached 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Cassels, Holly BTA Track Club 1.55m 5' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cate, Sean Speed River TFC 2.05m 6' 8.75"
2 Lafleur, Hans C.A.N.I 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Tisch, Malachi Throws Coach Florida 2.00m 6' 6.75"
4 Bryan, Ahren Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Rotaru, Alina Track Team Germany 6.53m 21' 5.25" 0.6
2 Farquharson, Gabrielle Life Speed 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.4
3 Maattala, Roosa Finland 5.74m 18' 10.0" 1.3
4 Moss, Tricia Unattached 5.71m 18' 9.0" 0.1
5 Williams, J'hari USC-Beaufort 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1.0
6 Cullen, Macayla Unattached 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.4
7 Cassels, Holly BTA Track Club 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McMullen, Adam Unattached 7.85m 25' 9.25" 0.4
2 Lavong, Carlton Unattached 7.61m 24' 11.75" 1.2
3 Kottmann, Max Track Team Germany 7.45m 24' 5.5" 0.4
4 Morse, Mikese Unattached 7.25m 23' 9.5" 0.4
5 Steele, Reggie Oxy athletics 7.10m 23' 3.5" 1.3
6 van Gerena, Sean Central Florida Gliders 4.05m 13' 3.5" 0.5
- Harris, Tyrone Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Alexander, Ayanna Unattached 13.49m 44' 3.25" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Fox, Nathan London Reign Sports 16.81m 55' 2.0" -
2 Oke, Tosin Mizuno 16.70m 54' 9.5" -
3 Roulhac, Brandon Shore AC 16.59m 54' 5.25" -
4 Olamigoke Jr., Olu Unattached 16.55m 54' 3.75" -
5 Okolo, Nonso London Reign Sports Team 16.45m 53' 11.75" -
6 Parker, Rex EMx Engineering 15.97m 52' 4.75" -
7 Adedoyin, Kola KZ Sports 15.32m 50' 3.25" -
8 Bruce, Jordan Unattached 14.58m 47' 10.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bingson, Amanda nike 65.54m 215' 0.5"
2 Grant, Natalie Capitol City Throws 59.20m 194' 3.0"
3 Solano, Marcela Unattached 58.47m 191' 10.25"
4 Whitaker, Nicole Unattached 30.46m 99' 11.5"
5 Wallman, Taylor Unattached 29.70m 97' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Kibwe nike 71.16m 233' 5.75"
2 Schreck, Myles Unattached 51.62m 169' 4.5"
3 McCart, Tyler Unattached 49.13m 161' 2.5"
4 Dirkin, Guy Throws and Jumps Coach Fl 44.35m 145' 6.25"
5 Dixon, Gary Throws and Jumps Coach Fl 39.12m 128' 4.5"
6 Ryan, Michael Throws and Jumps Coach Fl 37.26m 122' 3.25"
7 Peppers, Richard IMG Elite 36.08m 118' 4.75"
8 Sputo, Thomas Throws Coach Florida 34.33m 112' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dixon, Gary Throws and Jumps Coach Fl 14.10m 46' 3.25"
2 Sputo, Thomas Throws Coach Florida 10.59m 34' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cassels, Holly BTA Track Club 20.51m 67' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bradstock, Roald Unattached 66.76m 219' 0.5"
2 Spangenberg, Stuart Unattached 47.46m 155' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Susol, Doug Unattached 39.44m 129' 5.0"