NTC/PURE Athletics Spring Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 15, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters Masters 200 Meters
200 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters Masters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Open Discus
Discus Masters Hammer
Hammer Weight Throw
Weight Throw Javelin
Javelin -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Sedney, Naomi Tumbleweed Track Club 11.01 4.6
2 Ghafoor, Madiea Tumbleweed Track Club 11.05 4.6
3 Williams, Charonda Adidas 11.09 4.6
4 Williams, Bianca Unattached 11.18 4.6
5 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia Tru Fit Athletics 11.29 4.6
6 Xiaojing, Liang China 11.33 4.6
7 Henry-Robinson, Samantha Unattached 11.39 1.4
8 Farquharson, Gabrielle Life Speed 11.51 1.4
9 Walker, Diana Unattached 11.98 1.4
10 Albarran, Natalia Webber 12.54 1.4
- Samuel, Jamile Dutch track and Field Union NT 1.4
- Haase, Rebekka Track Team Germany NT 1.4
Jones, Cambrya Unattached 12.54 1.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bowie, Tori Pure 10.80 3.3
2 Haase, Rebekka Track Team Germany 10.94 2.3
2 baptise, Kelly Ann Pure 10.94 4.1
4 Facey, Simone P360 11.00 2.3
5 Samuel, Jamile Dutch track and Field Union 11.04 4.5
6 Ghafoor, Madiea Tumbleweed Track Club 11.15 2.9
7 Williams, Bianca Unattached 11.20 4.5
7 Jones, Cambrya Unattached 11.20 2.3
9 Atkins, Joanna Life Speed 11.22 4.1
10 Mayer, Lisa Track Team Germany 11.25 3.3
11 Xiaojing, Liang China 11.25 4.5
12 Henry-Robinson, Samantha Unattached 11.28 4.5
13 Williams, Charonda Adidas 11.30 2.3
13 Sedney, Naomi Tumbleweed Track Club 11.30 4.1
15 van Hunenstijn, Marije Dutch track and Field Union 11.31 3.2
16 Vetter, Anouk Dutch track and Field Union 11.44 3.2
17 Kelly, Ashley Unattached 11.45 3.3
18 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia Tru Fit Athletics 11.45 3.2
19 Matheis, Lara Track Team Germany 11.45 2.3
20 Yujia, Tao China 11.56 2.3
21 Farquharson, Gabrielle Life Speed 11.59 2.9
22 Agyapong, Finette Team England 11.93 4.1
23 Jones, Dynasty Unattached 12.06 3.2
24 Beckford, Lily Unattached 12.12 2.9
25 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 12.14 4.1
26 Robinson, Brittany Team England 12.16 2.3
27 Albarran, Natalia Webber 12.41 3.2
28 Wright, Brianna First Stride 12.48 2.9
29 Barrett, Angi Unattached 12.56 2.3
30 Joseph, Marly Webber 12.58 2.9
31 Dawkins, Artisha Webber 12.66 4.5
32 Ademola, Kehinde Team England 12.68 3.3
33 Grey, Sephora Unattached 12.68 2.3
34 Andersdotter, Freja KA 2 IF 12.74 4.5
35 Roberson, Ilena Warner 13.10 2.3
36 Chow, Dorothy Evolution 13.13 2.9
37 Breen, Olivia Unattached 13.29 2.3
38 Benjamin, Sheikala Warner 13.42 2.3
39 Jones, Ángel Warner 13.82 4.5
Bowie, Tori Pure 10.80 -
Mayer, Lisa Track Team Germany 11.25 -
van Hunenstijn, Marije Dutch track and Field Union 11.31 -
Vetter, Anouk Dutch track and Field Union 11.44 -
Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia Tru Fit Athletics 11.45 -
Kelly, Ashley Unattached 11.45 -
Okparaebo, Ezinne Unattached 12.06 -
Albarran, Natalia Webber 12.41 -
Ademola, Kehinde Team England 12.68 -
- Reid, Stefanie Unattached NT -
- Idlette, LaVonne TruFit/ Dominican NT -
- Sanchez, Mariely JLR TRACK CLUB NT -
- Ademola , Kehinde Unattached NT -
- Neita, Daryll GBR-Nike NT -
- Love, Alexis Unattached NT -
- mathieu, arianna Unattached NT -
- Okparaebo, Ezinne Unattached NT 2.9
- Armbrister, Cache Life Speed NT 2.9
- Whitney, Kaylin nike NT 2.3
- Brown, Adanaca Bahamas NT 2.3
- Penn, Kala ASA Miami NT 2.3
- baptise, Kelly Ann Pure NT 3.2
- Ademola , Kehinde Unattached NT 3.2
- Neita, Daryll GBR-Nike NT 3.2
- Atkins, Joanna Life Speed NT 3.2
- Sanchez, Mariely JLR TRACK CLUB NT 3.2
Wright, Brianna First Stride 12.48 2.3
Crawford, Jazz Team England 12.12 2.3
Farquharson, Gabrielle Life Speed 11.59 2.3
- Whitney, Kaylin nike NT 2.3
- Love, Alexis Unattached NT 3.3
- mathieu, arianna Unattached NT 3.3
- Idlette, LaVonne TruFit/ Dominican NT 3.3
- Reid, Stefanie Unattached NT 3.3
- Robinson , Brittany Unattached NT 2.3
Williams, Bianca Unattached 11.20 4.1
Grey, Sephora Unattached 12.68 4.5
- Penn, Kala ASA Miami NT 2.3
Roberson, Ilena Warner 13.10 2.3
Robinson, Brittany Team England 12.16 2.3
Dawkins, Artisha Webber 12.66 4.1
Andersdotter, Freja KA 2 IF 12.74 4.1
- Okoye, Jasmine Team England NT 4.1
- King, Karene British Virgin Islands NT 4.1
- Wilks, Lauryn ASA Miami NT 4.1
Haase, Rebekka Track Team Germany 10.94 4.5
Facey, Simone P360 11.00 4.5
- Norum, Tara Team Lloyd NT 4.5
- Okoye, Jasmine Team England NT 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Aikines-Aryeetey, Harry Team Agile 9.90 4.4
2 Edoburun, Ojie GBR-Adidas 9.93 4.4
3 Smellie, Gavin Flying Angels Track Club 10.01 4.4
4 Locke, Dentarius Unattached 10.06 5.5
5 Hester, Tevin Life Speed 10.06 3.2
6 Camilo, Paulo Andre Brazilian Olympic Comittee 10.08 5.5
6 Cambridge, Aska nike 10.08 4.4
8 Bingtian, Su China 10.13 3.2
9 Bockarie, Solomon Bizz-Sports Management 10.15 4.4
10 Infantino, Antonio ITALIA 10.17 5.5
11 Codrington, Giovanni Tumbleweed Track Club 10.19 5.5
12 Kosenkow, Alex Track Team Germany 10.20 5.5
13 Hering, Robert Track Team Germany 10.28 3.2
14 Brus, Wouter Dutch track and Field Union 10.30 3.2
- Yoxue, MO China NT 4.4
- Showler-Davis, Kieran Unattached NT 4.4
- Menga, Platini Track Team Germany NT 4.4
- Zhenye, XIE China NT 3.2
- Pei Meng, Zhang China NT 3.2
- Vaughn, Clayton nike NT 5.5
- Beldman, Keston Pure NT 5.5
- Lyles, Noah Pure NT 5.5
- Schmidt, Roy Track Team Germany NT 3.2
- Paulina, Hensley Tumbleweed Track Club NT 3.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Zhenye, XIE China 9.91 4.1
2 Lyles, Noah Pure 9.95 4.3
3 Smellie, Gavin Flying Angels Track Club 9.97 5.1
4 Bingtian, Su China 9.98 4.1
5 Cambridge, Aska nike 9.98 5.1
6 Edoburun, Ojie GBR-Adidas 9.99 4.9
7 Vaughn, Clayton nike 10.04 2.0
8 Beldman, Keston Pure 10.08 5.2
9 Hester, Tevin Life Speed 10.15 4.9
10 Infantino, Antonio ITALIA 10.16 5.2
11 Paulina, Hensley Tumbleweed Track Club 10.16 4.1
11 Camilo, Paulo Andre Brazilian Olympic Comittee 10.16 3.9
13 Aikines-Aryeetey, Harry Team Agile 10.17 3.6
14 Showler-Davis, Kieran Unattached 10.19 5.8
15 Bockarie, Solomon Bizz-Sports Management 10.19 2.9
16 Codrington, Giovanni Tumbleweed Track Club 10.19 5.2
17 Hering, Robert Track Team Germany 10.21 4.9
18 Yoxue, MO China 10.22 5.1
19 Locke, Dentarius Unattached 10.22 5.2
20 Schmidt, Roy Track Team Germany 10.24 3.7
21 Menga, Platini Track Team Germany 10.25 3.3
22 Kosenkow, Alex Track Team Germany 10.26 3.9
23 Pei Meng, Zhang China 10.32 4.1
24 Brus, Wouter Dutch track and Field Union 10.34 4.1
25 Knipphals, Sven Track Team Germany 10.34 5.1
26 Eaddy, Maurice Modern Sprints 10.34 5.8
27 Tromp, Joren Dutch track and Field Union 10.35 5.8
28 Stephens, Emmanuel Unattached 10.36 5.8
29 Griffith, Adrian Bahamas 10.37 3.7
30 Constantino, Gabriel Brazilian Olympic Comittee 10.37 2.9
31 Lawson, Confidence Team England 10.38 3.7
32 Wilson, Alex Unattached 10.43 3.6
33 jin Sheng, LIANG China 10.45 3.7
34 Bolarinwa, David John Powell 10.45 5.2
35 Lima, David PORTUGAL 10.46 2.0
36 Custodio, Felipe Unattached 10.54 3.6
37 Straub, Felix Track Team Germany 10.58 2.0
38 Pinder, Demetrius Life Speed 10.59 3.9
39 Mosley, Brandon ASA Miami 10.63 4.9
40 Rhoden-Stevens, Jamal-Marcus Team England 10.67 3.3
41 Murray, Brandon John Powell 10.71 2.0
42 Alexander, Michael Unattached 10.71 5.2
42 Starr, Cameron John Powell 10.71 3.6
44 Cain, Leroy Team England 10.76 3.9
45 Sharp, Joshua Unattached 10.76 5.1
46 Pleban, Kyle Keiser University 10.76 5.2
47 Lewis, Austin Unattached 10.79 3.3
48 Smith, lavardo Unattached 10.80 2.9
49 Aaron, Shad-Marc Team England 10.80 3.6
50 Mack, Jeff Drive Phaze 10.81 3.3
51 Shaw, Cameron Unattached 10.84 3.6
52 Dormestoir, Ricardo C&C Speed Dynaic TC 10.86 5.2
53 Oliver, Cameron ASA Miami 10.90 2.0
54 Wesley, Marquise Unattached 10.90 2.9
55 Pelham, Nykemis Warner 10.93 2.9
56 Francis, Rhys John Powell 10.98 4.1
57 Higdon, Derrick Unattached 10.99 5.8
58 Eccleston, Jack Unattached 10.99 3.6
59 Corbin, Darren Unattached 10.99 3.7
60 Grant, D'Carlton ASA Miami 11.01 3.9
61 Roulhac, Brandon Shore AC 11.15 3.6
61 Subryan, Jordan Unattached 11.15 4.1
63 Pierre, David Unattached 11.15 5.2
64 Metoyer, Eric Unattached 11.18 5.2
65 Maillet, Chaka John Powell 11.19 3.7
66 Broome, Domminik Sun Coast International T.C. 11.22 3.3
67 Similien, Ronald Unattached 11.23 5.2
68 Gaitor, Terry Webber 11.25 2.0
69 Saintmelus, Chescent Unattached 11.25 5.8
70 Dhaiti, Edwin We foreign 11.27 3.9
71 Dorgilus, Djedy C&C Speed Dynaic TC 11.32 5.2
72 mitchell, kamal Team England 11.37 4.1
73 Williams, Christian Webber 11.41 3.7
74 Allen, Roger Warner 11.42 3.9
75 Alcid, Marcus Unattached 11.43 4.1
76 Ray, Ronnell Webber 11.44 3.6
77 Oliver III, Headley Unattached 11.50 5.1
78 Rutland, Caleb Warner 11.52 2.9
79 Roberson, Keshawn Unattached 11.62 4.3
80 Adeoye, Emmanuel John Powell 11.74 3.3
81 Waring Jr , Jamal C&C Speed Dynaic TC 11.86 2.0
82 Cabrales, Trey Warner 11.88 4.3
83 Durden, Jeffery Unattached 13.44 4.1
- Grey, Norman Unattached NT 5.1
- fields, don lagunna SSS NT 5.1
- Adolphus, Rhymiech HyTech Tigers NT 4.1
- Wesley, Marquis lagunna SSS NT 4.1
- Whiting, Charles Unattached NT 5.8
- Baker, Niclas John Powell NT 5.8
- Constantino, Gabriel Pinheiros NT 3.6
- Camilo, Paulo Andre Pinheiros NT 3.9
- Lehman, Rod Unattached NT 3.6
- Wilson, Alex Team England NT 3.6
- Maxwell, Desmond ASA Miami NT 3.6
- Pierre , Antoine ASA Miami NT 4.3
- Vides, Jorge Brazilian Olympic Comittee NT 4.3
- Anderson, Justin Dominion Track Club NT 4.3
- Dasaolu, James Team England NT 4.3
- cain, leroy Unattached NT 4.3
- Walker, Justin Star Athletics NT 3.6
- Vides, Jorge Pinheiros NT 2.9
- Andre, James Sun Coast International T.C. NT 2.9
- Demps, Jeff Unattached NT 3.3
- Juliet, Dimitri Dutch track and Field Union NT 5.2
- Hamil, David HyTech Tigers NT 5.2
- Bailey, Daniel Adidas NT 5.2
- Harris, Tyrone Shore AC NT 5.2
- Mahamuud, Mustafa Team England NT 4.1
- Wallace , Kevin ASA Miami NT 3.3
- Mitchell, Kamal Unattached NT 4.9
- williams, conrad Team England NT 4.9
- Rhoden-Stevens, Jamal-Marcus Team England NT 4.9
- Sylla, Ammari ASA Miami NT 4.9
- makusha, ngonidzashe Unattached NT 3.6
- Greux, Kyle Pure NT 2.0
- Bramble, Daniel Unattached NT 3.6
- Santos, Juan Aroldi JLR TRACK CLUB NT 4.1
- Brits, Stefan Unattached NT 3.7
- Anastasiou, Peter Unattached NT 4.1
- Amaning, Edmond Unattached NT 4.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Walker, Matt Trojan Masters 11.90 -
- Mack, Jeff Drive Phaze NT -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Miller-Uibo, Shaunae Pure 21.90 3.1
2 Pinto, Tatjana Track Team Germany 22.53 3.0
3 Atkins, Joanna Life Speed 22.54 3.1
4 Haase, Rebekka Track Team Germany 22.58 3.0
5 Jones, Cambrya Unattached 22.69 3.0
6 Williams, Charonda Adidas 22.76 3.1
7 Visser, Nadine Dutch track and Field Union 22.83 4.8
8 Ghafoor, Madiea Tumbleweed Track Club 22.94 3.0
9 Young Li, WE China 23.04 4.9
10 Farquharson, Gabrielle Life Speed 23.32 3.1
11 King, Karene British Virgin Islands 23.38 4.9
12 Henry-Robinson, Samantha Unattached 23.40 3.1
13 Turner, Jess Loughborough 23.41 4.8
13 Beckford, Lily Unattached 23.41 4.0
13 Yan Bing, Zhan China 23.41 4.0
16 Hovenkamp, Eva Dutch track and Field Union 23.43 4.8
17 Wen, Tian China 23.49 4.8
18 Dopheide, Marit Dutch track and Field Union 23.56 4.0
19 Latvala, Hana Pure 23.75 4.0
20 Mccammon, Jenea Unattached 24.20 4.8
21 Ohuruogu, Victoria ITALIA 24.35 4.0
22 Jones, Dynasty Unattached 24.56 4.9
23 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 24.96 3.9
24 Albarran, Natalia Webber 25.40 3.9
25 Norum, Tara Team Lloyd 25.43 4.0
26 Joseph, Marly Webber 25.74 4.5
27 Andersdotter, Freja KA 2 IF 26.10 3.9
28 Dawkins, Artisha Webber 26.47 3.9
29 Roberson, Ilena Warner 26.86 4.5
30 Broadway, Charisa Warner 26.96 4.0
31 Chow, Dorothy Evolution 27.54 4.0
32 Green, I'mUnique Warner 27.69 4.0
33 Benjamin, Sheikala Warner 27.81 4.0
34 Isabelle, Kristen Warner 27.81 4.0
35 Hawkins, Ree Unattached 28.26 4.0
36 Jones, Ángel Warner 29.43 4.0
37 Mason, Alexis Keiser University 30.78 4.5
- Sanchez, Mariely JLR TRACK CLUB NT 3.0
- Ademola , Kehinde Unattached NT 4.5
- Ademola, Kehinde Team England NT 4.5
- Hofström, Hilma KA 2 IF NT 4.5
- Olander, Julia KA 2 IF NT 4.5
- Love, Alexis Unattached NT 3.1
- Williams, Bianca Unattached NT 3.1
- allen, ahndraea Unattached NT 3.9
- Wright, Brianna First Stride NT 3.9
- Samuel, Jamile Dutch track and Field Union NT 3.0
- Whitney, Kaylin nike NT 3.0
- Brown, Adanaca Bahamas NT 3.0
- baptise, Kelly Ann Pure NT 3.0
- Robinson , Brittany Unattached NT 3.9
- Crawford, Jazz Team England NT 4.0
- Sedney, Naomi Tumbleweed Track Club NT 3.0
- Robinson, Brittany Team England NT 4.0
- Armbrister, Cache Life Speed NT 3.0
- Kelly, Ashley Unattached NT 3.0
- Neita, Daryll GBR-Nike NT 3.0
- Grey, Sephora Unattached NT 4.8
- Vetter, Anouk Dutch track and Field Union NT 4.8
- Harris, Tiffany Empire Athletics NT 4.8
- Elsler, Josefina Track Team Germany NT 4.9
- Agyapong, Finette Team England NT 4.9
- Okparaebo, Ezinne Unattached NT 4.9
- Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia Tru Fit Athletics NT 4.9
- Malone, Chantel Adidas NT 4.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Talbot, Danny Nike/Team Agile 19.86 2.9
2 Smellie, Gavin Flying Angels Track Club 20.21 2.9
3 Bockarie, Solomon Bizz-Sports Management 20.21 3.6
4 Camilo, Paulo Andre Pinheiros 20.31 3.2
5 Hester, Tevin Life Speed 20.43 3.6
6 Infantino, Antonio ITALIA 20.45 2.9
7 Greux, Kyle Pure 20.52 2.9
8 Lima, David PORTUGAL 20.56 5.0
9 dasaolu, james Unattached 20.62 3.2
10 Vides, Jorge Pinheiros 20.67 1.3
11 Brits, Stefan Unattached 20.68 5.8
12 Showler-Davis, Kieran Unattached 20.73 5.4
13 Berry, mike nike 20.74 3.2
14 Smith, Calvin Unattached 20.75 4.5
15 Amaning, Edmond Unattached 20.78 5.0
16 Griffith, Adrian Bahamas 20.88 3.6
17 Straub, Felix Track Team Germany 20.89 4.1
17 Baker, Niclas John Powell 20.89 5.9
19 Lovett, EJ US Virgin Islands 20.90 3.9
20 Lawson , Confidence Unattached 20.92 4.5
21 Todman, Ronique ASA Miami 20.97 4.1
22 Lepage, Pierce TORONTO UNON 20.97 5.8
22 ATINE, TEDDY FRANCE 20.97 3.2
24 Custodio, Felipe Unattached 21.03 3.2
25 Lyles, Josephus Pure 21.07 3.6
26 Pierre, Rion Unattached 21.10 4.5
27 jin Sheng, LIANG China 21.15 5.0
28 Tromp, Joren Dutch track and Field Union 21.15 5.8
29 Burton, Tom Loughborough 21.17 4.5
30 Lennonford, Luke Unattached 21.33 4.5
31 Juliet, Dimitri Dutch track and Field Union 21.37 4.9
32 Riley, Andrew Unattached 21.41 4.5
33 Flannery, Niall Loughborough 21.45 3.9
34 Karam, Charles 2XU 21.57 4.1
35 Ponder, Durante' Unattached 21.63 5.8
36 Starr, Cameron John Powell 21.69 4.4
37 Lewis, Austin Unattached 21.74 5.9
38 Alexander, Michael Unattached 21.79 5.9
39 Wesley, Marquise Unattached 21.81 4.5
40 Aaron, Shad-Marc Team England 21.83 4.5
41 Harvey, Jason Loughborough 21.86 4.5
42 Toppin, Jovin Pure 21.97 5.0
43 Eccleston, Jack Unattached 21.99 4.9
44 Stewart, Nilrem Thames valley harriers 22.00 3.9
45 Clarke, Jordan Webber 22.06 4.4
46 Josephs, Johan TruFit 22.11 4.9
47 Grant, D'Carlton ASA Miami 22.16 1.0
48 McAfee, Ceaph Webber 22.24 3.8
49 Anochirionye , Ogo Unattached 22.27 4.4
50 Sosanya, Emmanuel Unattached 22.28 4.4
51 Crawford, Shane Unattached 22.33 3.8
52 Johnson, Ronnie Unattached 22.50 3.8
53 Sharp, Joshua Unattached 22.51 1.0
54 Subryan, Jordan Unattached 22.52 3.8
55 Horne, Pat Unattached 22.53 4.9
56 Dormestoir, Ricardo C&C Speed Dynaic TC 22.54 4.5
57 Suber, Stanley Unattached 22.55 4.5
58 Mack, Jeff Drive Phaze 22.57 4.4
59 Metoyer, Eric Unattached 22.61 1.0
60 Williams, Clarence Webber 22.62 3.7
61 Saintmelus, Chescent Unattached 22.63 3.8
62 Hainjonoso, Thomas Unattached 22.81 4.9
63 Maillet, Chaka John Powell 22.86 1.0
64 Francis, Rhys John Powell 22.92 4.3
64 Andre, James Sun Coast International T.C. 22.92 4.3
66 Lule, Jerome John Powell 22.96 3.7
67 Hampton, james Unattached 23.04 5.8
68 Dorgilus, Djedy C&C Speed Dynaic TC 23.07 4.3
69 Celiscar, Kenley Unattached 23.08 3.7
70 Williams, Christian Webber 23.10 4.5
71 Kazemaks, Kaspars Calco Latvia 23.45 3.8
72 Semaan, Thomas Unattached 23.49 1.0
73 Oliver III, Headley Unattached 23.59 4.5
74 Rutland, Caleb Warner 23.63 3.7
75 Alcid, Marcus Unattached 23.73 3.8
76 Beasley, Barry Warner 23.78 3.7
77 Roberson, Keshawn Unattached 23.80 3.7
78 Waring Jr , Jamal C&C Speed Dynaic TC 24.01 4.3
79 Walker, Matt Trojan Masters 24.06 4.3
80 Cabrales, Trey Warner 25.03 4.3
- Lehman, Rod Unattached NT 4.3
- Durden, Jeffery Unattached NT 4.3
- Adde, Suldan Unattached NT 4.5
- Ray, Ronnell Webber NT 4.5
- Pinder, Demetrius Life Speed NT 3.6
- mathieu, Michael PUMA NT 3.6
- Wilson, Alex Unattached NT 3.6
- fields, don lagunna SSS NT 4.5
- Jones, Dynasty lagunna SSS NT 4.5
- Broome, Domminik Sun Coast International T.C. NT 3.7
- asher-stewart, nilrem Team England NT 1.0
- Bailey, Daniel Adidas NT 2.9
- Herrera, Jose Carlos NL MEX NT 2.9
- Cowan, Dwayne Unattached NT 2.9
- Pierre , Antoine ASA Miami NT 1.0
- Paulina, Hensley Tumbleweed Track Club NT 1.3
- Hering, Robert Track Team Germany NT 1.3
- Del Carmen, Stanly JLR TRACK CLUB NT 1.3
- Vides, Jorge Brazilian Olympic Comittee NT 1.3
- Wilson, Alex Team England NT 1.3
- Beldman, Keston Pure NT 1.3
- Similien, Ronald Unattached NT 4.4
- Higdon, Derrick Unattached NT 4.4
- mitchell, kamal Team England NT 4.4
- Dhaiti, Edwin We foreign NT 3.9
- Santos, Luguelin JLR TRACK CLUB NT 5.0
- Edoburun, Ojie GBR-Adidas NT 5.0
- Stephens, Emmanuel Unattached NT 5.0
- Harris, Tyrone Shore AC NT 3.9
- Pierre, David Unattached NT 3.9
- Eaddy, Maurice Modern Sprints NT 3.9
- Koumi, Sadam Birchfield Harriers NT 4.5
- Smith, lavardo Unattached NT 4.9
- Ogunode, Tosin Qatar NT 3.2
- Odujobi, Gabriel Train Gang NT 5.4
- Gordon, Jehue Empire Athletics NT 4.9
- Corbin, Darren Unattached NT 5.9
- cain, leroy Unattached NT 5.9
- Wesley, Marquis lagunna SSS NT 5.9
- Schmidt, Roy Track Team Germany NT 4.5
- Sanchez, Erick JLR TRACK CLUB NT 4.5
- Walker, Justin Star Athletics NT 4.5
- Pleban, Kyle Keiser University NT 5.9
- Mahamuud, Mustafa Unattached NT 4.1
- Morgan, Carl HyTech Tigers NT 4.1
- Mahamuud, Mustafa Team England NT 4.1
- Cain, Leroy Team England NT 4.1
- Codrington, Giovanni Tumbleweed Track Club NT 5.8
- Santos, Juan Aroldi JLR TRACK CLUB NT 5.8
- Maurancy, Johnny Unattached NT 5.8
- Bain, Andretti Bahamas Speed Dynamics NT 5.4
- Brus, Wouter Dutch track and Field Union NT 5.4
- Anderson, Justin Dominion Track Club NT 5.4
- Hamil, David HyTech Tigers NT 5.4
- Adolphus, Rhymiech HyTech Tigers NT 5.4
- Miller, Ramon Unattached NT 3.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hovenkamp, Eva Dutch track and Field Union 53.26
2 Ohuruogu, Victoria ITALIA 54.26
3 Dopheide, Marit Dutch track and Field Union 54.40
4 Metcalfe, Kristen Embry-Riddle 55.50
5 Harris, Tiffany Empire Athletics 55.56
6 Russell, Lauren Team England 56.10
7 Norum, Tara Team Lloyd 57.50
8 Broadway, Charisa Warner 1:01.41
9 Williams, Jocelyn Unattached 1:02.10
10 Mason, Alexis Keiser University 1:16.01
- allen, ahndraea Unattached NT
- Dismuke, Faith Unattached NT
- Russell , Lauren Unattached NT
- Turner, Jess Loughborough NT
- Brown, Adanaca Bahamas NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Collier, Andrea Unattached 1:04.98
2 Hawkins, Ree Unattached 1:08.98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Berry, mike nike 45.79
2 Koumi, Sadam Birchfield Harriers 46.00
3 Cowan, Dwayne Unattached 46.22
4 mathieu, Michael PUMA 46.28
5 Bain, Andretti Bahamas Speed Dynamics 46.30
6 Miller, Ramon Unattached 46.47
7 Smith, Calvin Unattached 46.63
8 Amaning, Edmond Unattached 47.49
9 Gay, Tyson Empire Athletics 47.78
10 Rhoden-Stevens, Jamal-Marcus Team England 47.86
11 Clarke, Jordan Webber 48.49
12 Todman, Ronique ASA Miami 48.62
13 Baker, Niclas John Powell 48.81
14 Stewart, Nilrem Thames valley harriers 49.14
15 Suber, Stanley Unattached 49.28
16 Sosanya, Emmanuel Team England 49.28
17 Josephs, Johan TruFit 49.31
18 Pelham, Nykemis Warner 49.56
19 McAfee, Ceaph Webber 49.73
20 Durham, Tobias Warner 50.02
21 Ponder, Durante' Unattached 50.38
22 Hinojosa, Tomas ASA Miami 50.46
23 Gordon, Jehue Empire Athletics 50.71
24 Karam, Charles 2XU 50.80
25 Williams, Clarence Webber 51.10
26 Kazemaks, Kaspars Calco Latvia 51.18
27 nutakor, victor Team England 51.29
28 Horne, Pat Unattached 51.30
29 Braxton, Michael Webber 51.32
30 Caines, Dwayne Unattached 51.85
31 Semaan, Thomas Unattached 52.45
32 Bibbs, Darren ASA Miami 52.46
33 Celiscar, Kenley Unattached 52.72
34 Ostrosky, Alexander Warner 55.05
35 Olsson Lundh, Samuel KA 2 IF 56.87
36 Durden, Jeffery Unattached 1:01.47
- Dhaiti, Edwin We foreign NT
- asher-stewart, nilrem Team England NT
- Sosanya, Emmanuel Unattached NT
- Morgan, Carl HyTech Tigers NT
- Oku-Ampofo, Michael Team England NT
- Lima, David PORTUGAL NT
- Rhoden-Stevens, Jamal-Marcus Team England NT
- Pierre, David Unattached NT
- Maurancy, Johnny Unattached NT
- Stephens, Emmanuel Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Visser, Nadine Dutch track and Field Union 12.57 4.5
2 Clay, Raven Unattached 12.89 4.0
3 Jean, Mulern Unattached 13.41 4.5
4 Mccammon, Jenea Unattached 13.56 4.5
5 Griffin, Sydney Unattached 13.56 4.0
6 Stainton, Katie Unattached 13.92 4.5
7 Thomas, Holly Unattached 14.28 4.5
8 Hinson, Elise Webber 15.88 4.0
9 House, Brittany Webber 16.29 4.0
10 Isabelle, Kristen Warner 16.57 4.5
11 Tucker, Alexis Webber 18.44 4.5
- Idlette, LaVonne TruFit/ Dominican NT 4.0
- Brown, Adanaca Bahamas NT 4.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Visser, Nadine Dutch track and Field Union 12.87 1.8
2 Clay, Raven Unattached 12.87 3.8
3 Idlette, LaVonne TruFit/ Dominican 13.16 3.8
4 Jean, Mulern Unattached 13.20 3.8
5 Mccammon, Jenea Unattached 13.55 1.8
6 Brown, Adanaca Bahamas 13.59 1.8
7 Griffin, Sydney Unattached 14.05 1.8
8 Stainton, Katie Unattached 14.09 3.8
9 Thomas, Holly Unattached 14.18 3.8
10 Hinson, Elise Webber 16.15 1.8
11 House, Brittany Webber 16.16 3.8
12 Isabelle, Kristen Warner 16.41 3.8
13 Tucker, Alexis Webber 18.70 1.8
- mathieu, arianna Unattached NT 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pozzi, Andrew nike 13.13 5.8
2 Riley, Andrew Unattached 13.33 2.3
3 Hill, Devon Unattached 13.37 2.3
4 Odujobi, Gabriel Train Gang 13.38 5.8
5 Julmis, Jeff Tru Fit 13.44 5.8
6 Lovett, EJ US Virgin Islands 13.47 2.3
7 De Deus, Eduardo Orcampi 13.52 5.8
8 Constantino, Gabriel Pinheiros 13.57 5.8
9 Forbes, Ronald Tru Fit Athletics 13.60 2.3
10 Al-ameen, Alex Unattached 14.07 2.3
11 Brooks, Darryl Webber 15.85 5.8
- David, Dristil Unattached NT 2.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pozzi, Andrew nike 13.17 2.2
2 Riley, Andrew Unattached 13.33 2.2
3 Forbes, Ronald Tru Fit Athletics 13.48 3.7
4 Odujobi, Gabriel Train Gang 13.51 2.2
5 Julmis, Jeff Tru Fit 13.53 3.7
6 Hill, Devon Unattached 13.54 2.2
7 Lovett, EJ US Virgin Islands 13.59 3.7
8 De Deus, Eduardo Orcampi 13.62 3.7
9 Constantino, Gabriel Pinheiros 13.72 3.7
10 David, Dristil Unattached 14.11 2.2
11 Al-ameen, Alex Unattached 14.27 2.2
12 Brooks, Darryl Webber 15.78 3.7
- Dhaiti, Edwin We foreign NT 3.7
- de Deus, Eduardo Brazilian Olympic Comittee NT 3.7
- Constantino, Gabriel Brazilian Olympic Comittee NT 2.2
- Santiago, Johnathan R.A.P.I.D. NT 2.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Willis, Skyler Unattached 1:01.76
2 Isabelle, Kristen Warner 1:08.69
3 Tucker, Alexis Webber 1:11.29
4 Hinson, Elise Webber 1:14.65
5 House, Brittany Webber 1:15.59
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pugh, Dennis Trifecta Elite 53.00
2 Braxton, Michael Webber 1:01.40
- David, Dristil Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 China A 43.70
2 Track Team Germany A 44.05
3 British Virgin Islands A 44.05
4 Keiser University A 48.53
5 Warner A 49.39
Track Team Germany B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 China A 39.26
2 Track Team Germany A 39.39
3 Warner A 42.50
4 Webber A 43.96
ASA Miami A NT
ASA Miami B NT
Track Team Germany B DQ
Edward Waters A NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hinson, Elise Webber 1.45m 4' 9.0"
2 House, Brittany Webber 1.40m 4' 7.0"
3 Bolton, Breighly Warner 1.35m 4' 5.0"
- lowe, chaunte nike NP
- Ligon, Angelina Warner NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Edwards, Mike DARK HORSE 2.20m 7' 2.5"
2 Tisch, Malachi Throws Coach Florida 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Braun, Pieter Dutch track and Field Union 2.00m 6' 6.75"
4 Bryan, Ahren Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75"
5 Brooks, Darryl Webber 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Kazemaks, Kaspars Calco Latvia 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Ashley, Brian Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
7 Benedetti, Jesus Warner 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- Marcial, Ibsen ASA Miami NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Malone, Chantel Adidas 6.63m 21' 9.0" 2.5
2 Miller-Uibo, Shaunae Pure 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.5
3 Barrett, Angi Unattached 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2.7
4 Lake, Morgan Unattached 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2.6
5 Reid, Stefanie Unattached 5.53m 18' 1.75" 3.6
6 Moss, Tricia Unattached 5.29m 17' 4.25" 1.0
7 Andersdotter, Freja KA 2 IF 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2.8
8 Dawkins, Artisha Webber 4.96m 16' 3.25" 3.4
9 Breen, Olivia Unattached 4.88m 16' 0.25" 3.1
10 Hinson, Elise Webber 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2.2
11 Broadway, Charisa Warner 4.52m 14' 10.0" 1.8
12 Green, I'mUnique Warner 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2.6
13 Bolton, Breighly Warner 4.22m 13' 10.25" 2.2
14 Jones, Ángel Warner 4.06m 13' 4.0" 4.0
- Ligon, Angelina Warner NP -
- Chow, Dorothy Evolution NP -
- Wilks, Lauryn ASA Miami NP -
- Grey, Sephora Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bramble, Daniel Unattached 7.91m 25' 11.5" 3.5
2 Fields, George Shore AC/Basic 7.88m 25' 10.25" 2.7
3 Sylvain, Bavon Unattached 7.65m 25' 1.25" 5.1
4 Ewulo, Ezekiel Unattached 7.64m 25' 0.75" 3.8
5 Morse, Mikese Unattached 7.31m 23' 11.75" 6.5
6 Harris, Tyrone Shore AC 7.16m 23' 6.0" 3.2
7 Lewis, Austin Unattached 7.05m 23' 1.75" 2.6
8 Anochirionye , Ogo Unattached 6.99m 22' 11.25" 3.3
9 Marcial, Evenson ASA Miami 6.54m 21' 5.5" 6.4
10 Braxton, Michael Webber 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2.5
11 Grey, Norman Unattached 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.7
12 Beasley, Barry Warner 5.64m 18' 6.0" 4.5
13 Cabrales, Trey Warner 5.41m 17' 9.0" 3.4
14 Williams, Christian Webber 5.38m 17' 8.0" 2.7
15 Gaitor, Terry Webber 5.30m 17' 4.75" 3.4
16 Marcial, Ibsen ASA Miami 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2.2
- Dhaiti, Edwin We foreign NP -
- Merrick, Myles Warner NP -
- Hudson, Christopher Webber NP -
- Morgan, Carl HyTech Tigers NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Eke, Nadia CPTC New Balance 13.59m 44' 7.0" 2.7
2 Samuel, Laura Unattached 13.51m 44' 4.0" 3.7
3 Dzindzaletaite, Dovile Unattached 13.49m 44' 3.25" 1.1
4 De Jesus, Claudine Pinheiros 13.28m 43' 7.0" 3.3
5 Barrett, Angi Unattached 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2.6
6 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 11.60m 38' 0.75" 4.3
7 Olander, Julia KA 2 IF 11.25m 36' 11.0" 3.5
8 Hofström, Hilma KA 2 IF 10.73m 35' 2.5" 2.5
- Dawkins, Artisha Webber NP -
- de Jesus, Claudine Brazilian Olympic Comittee NP -
- Jones, Ángel Warner NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Roulhac, Brandon Shore AC 16.75m 54' 11.5" 2.0
2 de Sa, Mateus Brazilian Olympic Comittee 16.32m 53' 6.5" 1.7
3 Douglas, Nathan Oxford City AC 16.08m 52' 9.25" 4.2
4 Young , Phillip Unattached 15.33m 50' 3.5" 2.8
5 Le, Vinh TORONTO UNON 14.11m 46' 3.5" 2.4
6 Durham, Tobias Warner 13.86m 45' 5.75" 2.1
7 Marcial, Evenson ASA Miami 13.27m 43' 6.5" 2.7
8 Brooks, Darryl Webber 12.57m 41' 3.0" 2.0
- Marcial, Ibsen ASA Miami NP -
- Sylla, Ammari ASA Miami NP -
- Hudson, Christopher Webber NP -
- Williams, Clarence Webber NP -
- Merrick, Myles Warner NP -
- Beasley, Barry Warner NP -
- De Sa, Mateus Pinheiros NP -
- Ashley, Brian Unattached NP -
- Florant, Fabian Tumbleweed Track Club NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pope, Nicole Unattached 11.61m 38' 1.25"
2 Strough, Virginia Warner 10.30m 33' 9.5"
3 James, Kyrah Keiser University 9.74m 31' 11.5"
4 Thomas, Tianna Warner 9.55m 31' 4.0"
5 Gordon, Kayla-Rae Unattached 8.57m 28' 1.5"
6 Takdari, Jessica Warner 6.52m 21' 4.75"
- Arcanjo, Geisa Pinheiros NP
- Arcanjo, Geisa Brazilian Olympic Comittee NP
- Absten, Sara IMG Elite NP
- Still, Alix IMG Elite NP
- Gimenez, Valeria IMG Elite NP
- Juskeviciute, Beatrice IMG Elite NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Romani, Darlan BMF 19.79m 64' 11.25"
2 Braun, Pieter Dutch track and Field Union 14.47m 47' 5.75"
3 Watkins, Brandon Warner 11.00m 36' 1.25"
4 Wright, Deandre Warner 10.08m 33' 1.0"
5 Miller, Don Unattached 9.43m 30' 11.25"
- Dixon, Gary Throws and Jumps Coach Florida NP
- Mast, Robert Warner NP
- Merrick, Myles Warner NP
- Ashley, Brian Unattached NP
- Romani, Darlan Brazilian Olympic Comittee NP
- Pivacco, James Warner NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hunt, Samya Webber 40.03m 131' 4.25"
2 Pope, Nicole Unattached 34.38m 112' 9.75"
3 Strough, Virginia Warner 31.28m 102' 7.75"
4 Gordon, Kayla-Rae Unattached 28.37m 93' 1.25"
5 Thomas, Tianna Warner 26.63m 87' 4.75"
6 Takdari, Jessica Warner 17.10m 56' 1.5"
7 James, Kyrah Keiser University 12.90m 42' 4.25"
- Emmanuel, Kiwana ASA Miami NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Oliveira, Cleverson Brazilian Olympic Comittee 55.59m 182' 4.75"
2 Perkins, Tyler Unattached 45.40m 148' 11.75"
3 Braun, Pieter Dutch track and Field Union 41.56m 136' 4.5"
4 Lepage, Pierce TORONTO UNON 40.80m 133' 10.5"
5 chiles, michael lagunna SSS 31.84m 104' 5.75"
6 Watkins, Brandon Warner 29.69m 97' 5.25"
7 Pivacco, James Warner 25.90m 85' 0.0"
8 Miller, Don Unattached 25.43m 83' 5.5"
9 Wright, Deandre Warner 21.88m 71' 9.75"
- Mckewin, MATTHEW Keiser University NP
- Merrick, Myles Warner NP
- Mast, Robert Warner NP
- Oliveira, Cleverson IEMA NP
- Dixon, Gary Throws and Jumps Coach Florida NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Grossman, David Unattached 38.17m 125' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Grant, Natalie Unattached 57.05m 187' 2.25"
2 Pope, Nicole Unattached 36.04m 118' 3.25"
3 Gordon, Kayla-Rae Unattached 32.11m 105' 4.5"
4 Strough, Virginia Warner 30.16m 98' 11.75"
5 Hunt, Samya Webber 25.20m 82' 8.5"
6 Thomas, Tianna Warner 23.80m 78' 1.25"
7 James, Kyrah Keiser University 20.35m 66' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Kibwé Nike/NYAC 65.22m 214' 0.0"
2 McCart, Tyler Unattached 50.06m 164' 3.25"
3 Wright, Deandre Warner 38.43m 126' 1.25"
4 Dixon, Gary Throws and Jumps Coach Florida 38.23m 125' 5.5"
5 Ryan, Michael Throws and Jumps Coach Florida 38.11m 125' 0.75"
6 Sputo, Thomas Throws Coach Florida 34.47m 113' 1.25"
7 Miller, Don Unattached 26.17m 85' 10.5"
8 Watkins, Brandon Warner 16.84m 55' 3.25"
- Mast, Robert Warner NP
- Merrick, Myles Warner NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gordon, Kayla-Rae Unattached 10.39m 34' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dixon, Gary Throws and Jumps Coach Florida 14.01m 45' 11.75"
2 Miller, Don Unattached 11.44m 37' 6.5"
3 Sputo, Thomas Throws Coach Florida 11.41m 37' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lake, Morgan Unattached 41.50m 136' 2.25"
2 Juskeviciute, Beatrice IMG Elite 40.30m 132' 3.0"
3 Stainton, Katie Unattached 36.75m 120' 7.0"
4 Chartrand, Valerie Unattached 36.36m 119' 3.75"
5 Bolton, Breighly Warner 30.32m 99' 6.0"
6 Hunt, Samya Webber 29.95m 98' 3.5"
7 Strough, Virginia Warner 22.00m 72' 2.5"
8 Thomas, Tianna Warner 21.28m 69' 10.0"
9 Absten, Sara IMG Elite 17.60m 57' 9.25"
10 Takdari, Jessica Warner 11.20m 36' 9.25"
- James, Kyrah Keiser University NP
- Still, Alix IMG Elite NP
- Gimenez, Valeria IMG Elite NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Persson, Emil KA 2 IF 56.32m 184' 9.5"
2 Lepage, Pierce TORONTO UNON 51.02m 167' 5.0"
3 Pivacco, James Warner 49.54m 162' 6.75"
4 Watkins, Brandon Warner 41.03m 134' 7.5"
5 Eliassen, Torstein IMG Elite 35.15m 115' 4.25"
6 Miller, Don Unattached 28.00m 91' 10.75"
7 Wright, Deandre Warner 20.86m 68' 5.5"
- Merrick, Myles Warner NP
- Mast, Robert Warner NP
- Mckewin, MATTHEW Keiser University NP
- Clarke, Jordan Webber NP