2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Date: Sat, Apr 08, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 de Liz, Tamiris Institute ZB Esportes 12.02 0.1
2 Springall, Shaye Unattached 12.14 0.1
3 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 12.20 0.1
4 Abraham, Tyra Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.22 0.1
5 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.26 0.3
6 Ellis, Gabrielle Pepperdine 12.29 0.3
7 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.31 0.3
8 LaBare, Paige Biola 12.35 1.0
9 Deadwiler, Camille Unattached 12.38 0.1
10 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.40 2.0
11 Wilson, Falon Cal St. Bakersfield 12.42 0.3
11 Yudelevitch, Emma Occidental 12.42 1.0
11 Green, Peyton Southern Utah 12.42 1.0
11 Russell, Mia Southern Utah 12.42 0.4
15 Graves, Tyla Cal Poly Pomona 12.48 0.3
16 Evans, D'oni Concordia (Cal.) 12.50 -1.1
17 Porter, LaShauna Occidental 12.53 0.4
18 Oliver, Jasmine Cal St. San Marcos 12.56 -1.1
19 Schulhofer, Avery UC San Diego 12.57 0.3
20 Watson, Sinclair Cal St. San B'dino 12.58 0.3
21 LeSure, Mariah Cal St. Bakersfield 12.59 1.0
22 Ramos, Jasmine Redlands 12.61 0.4
23 Kalpakjian, Carissa Biola 12.62 2.0
24 Parker, Bobbi Southern Utah 12.64 0.4
25 Cordoba, Ana Cal Lutheran 12.72 -1.1
25 Sivaji, Vainayaki Unattached 12.72 0.3
27 Agcaoili, Bridgitte Cal Poly Pomona 12.73 0.4
27 Greenlaw, Alisha Cal Poly Pomona 12.73 0.6
29 Ayers, Decontee Vanguard 12.74 -1.1
30 Widmer, Jolene Cal St. San Marcos 12.77 2.0
31 Matthews, Taylor Cal St. San B'dino 12.78 0.4
32 Gillon, Tiahna La Verne 12.79 0.6
33 Brooks, Sophie Redlands 12.80 2.0
33 Dorriz, Gloria Rucker International Track 12.80 0.4
35 Griffin, Jade La Verne 12.82 2.0
35 Silsbee, Samantha Point Loma 12.82 -1.1
37 Butler, Savannah MidAmerica Nazarene 12.83 1.0
38 Weldon, Kelly UC San Diego 12.87 2.0
38 Julio, Ashley Point Loma 12.87 2.0
40 Esquivel , Andrea Baja California 12.88 0.6
41 Nwabueze, Onyekachi Occidental 12.89 3.5
42 Williams, Hannah Cal Poly Pomona 12.94 0.4
43 Bond, Alesha Westmont 12.95 3.5
43 King, Emma Cal Lutheran 12.95 2.0
45 Gordy, Juliet Unattached 12.97 -1.1
46 Che, Mandy UC San Diego 12.98 0.6
47 Cockburn, Rachel Occidental 12.99 2.3
48 Cormier, Alexandra La Verne 13.05 3.5
49 Venegas, Taylor Biola 13.06 3.9
49 Wu, Gianna Pomona-Pitzer 13.06 3.5
51 Young (T46), Deja U.S. Paralympics 13.07 0.1
52 Thompson, Tess The Masters 13.10 3.5
53 Lopez Valles, Ximena Unattached 13.12 2.3
54 Griffin, Ramia Vanguard 13.20 3.5
55 Wacker, Amber Azusa Pacific 13.21 0.6
56 Dunn, Amoya Cal St. San B'dino 13.28 2.3
57 JonesMitchell, Nirel Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.30 -1.1
58 Taylor, Loreal Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.32 0.6
58 McHugh, Kelly Pomona-Pitzer 13.32 2.3
60 Bochm Ponce de Leon, Karen Unattached 13.38 2.3
61 Kozlowski, Rebecca Cal Lutheran 13.41 3.9
61 Holmes, Stacy Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.41 2.3
63 Maple Hernández , Sophia Baja California 13.42 0.6
64 Adelman, Olivia Occidental 13.46 3.9
65 Pratt, Khetsi Occidental 13.49 0.8
65 Engelland, Emma Pepperdine 13.49 2.3
67 Biltonen, Lauren Biola 13.64 0.8
68 Ayanbeku (T44), Femita U.S. Paralympics 13.77 2.3
68 Watt, Amy Pomona-Pitzer 13.77 0.8
70 Simpson, Witley Cal St. San B'dino 13.79 0.8
71 Morrison, Aliyhana Cal St. San B'dino 14.09 0.8
72 VILLALPANDO, SANDRA Club Atletico Montes 14.21 3.9
73 Wagner, Hannah Occidental 14.28 0.8
73 Page, Cheyenne La Verne 14.28 3.9
75 Lui, Alison Caltech 15.26 3.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Milosch, Chris Unattached 10.49 1.1
2 Doan, Paul UC San Diego 10.53 1.1
3 Kojin, Michael Unattached 10.59 1.1
4 De Jesus, Eric Institute ZB Esportes 10.66 1.1
5 Griffin, Isaiah MidAmerica Nazarene 10.81 1.1
6 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 10.82 0.7
7 Jones IV, Walter Unattached 10.87 1.1
8 Hamel, Kenneth Cal Poly Pomona 10.95 0.7
8 Hunter, Justin UC San Diego 10.95 0.7
10 Cairo, Lawrence Fresno Pacific 10.96 0.8
11 Duran, Alec Vanguard 10.97 0.7
11 Rodriguez, Luis Baja Team 10.97 0.7
13 Sobers, Ashron Fresno Pacific 10.99 1.4
14 Braunschweiger, Austin Cal Poly Pomona 11.07 0.8
15 Francis, Joshua La Verne 11.08 1.4
15 Collins, Keane Occidental 11.08 -1.6
17 Reid, Novell Southern Utah 11.10 0.8
17 Brown, David USOC-CV 11.10 -0.3
17 Dirks, Andrew UC San Diego 11.10 -1.6
20 Luis, Tyler Cal St. San Marcos 11.13 0.8
20 Avery, Jerome USOC-CV 11.13 -0.3
22 Elijah, Emmanuel UC San Diego 11.14 -1.6
22 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor Institute ZB Esportes 11.14 0.8
24 Reid, Corey Azusa Pacific 11.20 -1.6
25 Wirtz, Gabriel Cal Poly Pomona 11.21 0.8
26 Adamo, Cooper Redlands 11.26 -0.3
26 Farley, Travis Southern Utah 11.26 1.4
28 Rashidi, Faraaz Pomona-Pitzer 11.27 -1.6
29 Malone, Nicholas Vanguard 11.30 1.4
30 Johnson, Bryce Cal St. San Marcos 11.32 -1.6
31 Washington, Ronald Chapman 11.37 1.7
31 Becerra, Victor Cal Poly Pomona 11.37 1.4
31 Abele, Ryan Pomona-Pitzer 11.37 -1.4
34 Jutkins, Jake Southern Utah 11.38 -1.4
34 Wright, Brian Cal St. San Marcos 11.38 1.7
36 Jaimes, Samuel The Masters 11.39 -1.6
37 Batchelor, David Unattached 11.40 -0.3
38 Garcia, Nicholas MidAmerica Nazarene 11.41 -0.3
39 Doukakis, Luke Unattached 11.42 -0.3
40 Price (T13), Markeith U.S. Paralympics 11.46 1.4
41 McCall, Andrew Occidental 11.48 1.2
41 Denman, Caleb MidAmerica Nazarene 11.48 1.4
43 Collins, Devin Cal Poly Pomona 11.49 1.7
43 Valenzuela, Joshua Fresno Pacific 11.49 -1.4
45 Powers, Hunter La Verne 11.53 1.4
46 Lewis, Michael MidAmerica Nazarene 11.54 1.0
47 Eaquinto (T13), Anthony U.S. Paralympics 11.56 1.7
47 Bochm Ponce de Leon, Carlos Unattached 11.56 1.7
49 Chan, Neil Pomona-Pitzer 11.59 1.0
50 Aguilar, Nick Unattached 11.61 0.1
51 Ross, Ryan Concordia (Cal.) 11.65 0.5
51 Leong, Matthew Cal Lutheran 11.65 1.0
53 Aminzadeh, Kayvan Chapman 11.68 -0.3
53 Litwin, Trevor Occidental 11.68 1.0
55 Lee, Peter Cal Lutheran 11.71 0.1
55 Phillips, Cory Cal Lutheran 11.71 1.7
57 Robinson, Terrence La Verne 11.74 -1.4
58 Aguilar, Christopher Cal Lutheran 11.79 1.0
58 Tanner (T13), Tim U.S. Paralympics 11.79 0.1
60 Vu, Ethan Occidental 11.81 1.0
60 Hardman, Moss Occidental 11.81 0.1
62 Maturan, James Falcons ELITE 11.86 1.7
62 Williams, Corry Biola 11.86 0.1
62 Alvertos, Alex Chapman 11.86 0.1
65 Chavez, Omar Gacelas 11.89 1.0
66 Wada, Takuto Occidental 12.01 0.1
67 Hickerson, Micah Biola 12.12 0.3
68 Sheldon, Avi Unattached 12.17 0.5
69 Kwok, Michael Unattached 12.26 0.3
70 Connelly, Leo Occidental 12.36 0.1
71 Roncone, Dominic Cal St. San Marcos 12.39 1.2
72 Penney, Grant Unattached 12.41 0.3
73 Whitehead, Ahkeel USOC-CV 12.49 0.3
74 Lemus, Andres La Verne 12.51 0.3
75 Berube, Damien Caltech 12.54 0.3
76 Clemons, Tony Trojan Masters 12.59 1.2
77 Breen, Kevin Chapman 12.60 1.2
78 Scott, Javier Providence Christian 12.81 1.2
79 Jent, Ayden USOC-CV 13.10 1.2
80 Woods (T42), Regas U.S. Paralympics 13.40 1.2
81 Oviedo Chairez, Christopher Unattached 14.06 0.3
82 Millerbis, Alvin Unattached 14.09 0.3
83 Marquez, Pedro Aldebaran T&F Mexico 14.40 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 FUKUSHIMA, CHISATO Unattached 23.60 -1.0
2 Lekeisha , Lawson Adidas 23.80 -1.0
3 Courseault, Brie Fresno Pacific 24.29 1.4
4 Abraham, Tyra Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.36 1.4
5 Connell, Isabelle Pepperdine 24.43 -1.0
6 Robertson, Jazmine Azusa Pacific 24.50 1.6
7 Campos, Taryn Mile Eaters 24.74 -1.0
8 Scott-Goss, Zoe Concordia (Cal.) 24.82 0.3
9 Russell, Mia Southern Utah 24.98 0.3
10 Burt, Faith Unattached 25.03 0.3
11 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.10 0.3
12 Walker, Jaylah Azusa Pacific 25.19 1.6
13 Green, Peyton Southern Utah 25.26 -1.0
14 Sivaji, Vainayaki Unattached 25.34 0.3
14 Omahen, Emily University of Windsor AC 25.34 1.4
16 Watson, Sinclair Cal St. San B'dino 25.41 0.3
17 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.49 1.6
18 Williams, Xjaedah Cal Poly Pomona 25.52 1.4
19 Saltz, Linnea Southern Utah 25.53 0.6
20 Dettman, Devony Cal St. San Marcos 25.55 -0.3
21 LeSure, Mariah Cal St. Bakersfield 25.61 -0.3
22 Clarck, Breanna USOC-CV 25.64 1.4
22 Oliver, Jasmine Cal St. San Marcos 25.64 0.9
24 Miller, Ravyn Cal Poly Pomona 25.67 1.6
25 Silsbee, Samantha Point Loma 25.78 2.1
25 Dean, Anna Azusa Pacific 25.78 1.6
27 Dalton, Carly Southern Utah 25.82 0.5
28 Schulhofer, Avery UC San Diego 25.86 1.6
28 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 25.86 0.9
30 Simmons, China Southern Utah 25.90 2.1
31 LaBare, Paige Biola 25.92 0.9
32 Kalpakjian, Carissa Biola 25.95 0.6
32 Gordy, Juliet Unattached 25.95 0.6
34 Padilla, Marisa UC San Diego 25.99 0.6
34 Chalmers, Jackie UC San Diego 25.99 -0.3
36 Springall, Shaye Unattached 26.02 0.3
36 Williams, Hannah Cal Poly Pomona 26.02 1.4
38 Wyckoff, Lauren Cal St. San Marcos 26.03 2.2
39 Prevedello, Elizabeth Azusa Pacific 26.12 -0.3
40 Julio, Ashley Point Loma 26.21 2.1
41 Weldon, Kelly UC San Diego 26.22 0.9
42 Ramos, Jasmine Redlands 26.23 0.6
43 Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.24 0.9
44 Evans, D'oni Concordia (Cal.) 26.26 2.1
45 Butler, Savannah MidAmerica Nazarene 26.27 1.6
46 Kehr, Laura Southern Utah 26.28 0.9
47 Jimenez, Flor Abril Baja California 26.29 -0.3
48 White, Demi Point Loma 26.30 2.2
49 Parker, Bobbi Southern Utah 26.36 0.9
50 Byrd, Charisma Cal Poly Pomona 26.40 2.2
51 Rodriguez, Claudia Pepperdine 26.42 2.1
52 Ortiz, Lea Cal St. San Marcos 26.43 0.1
53 Brooks, Sophie Redlands 26.46 2.1
54 Widmer, Jolene Cal St. San Marcos 26.49 2.1
55 Wacker, Amber Azusa Pacific 26.69 0.5
56 Matthews, Taylor Cal St. San B'dino 26.70 -0.3
57 Nwabueze, Onyekachi Occidental 26.82 -0.3
58 Theiler, Mackenzie MidAmerica Nazarene 26.92 0.1
59 Thompson, Tess The Masters 26.96 0.5
60 Session, Lachelle Unattached 27.06 2.1
61 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 27.12 -0.3
62 Ayers, Decontee Vanguard 27.16 2.2
63 Dunne, Isabelle Occidental 27.26 0.5
64 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.31 0.5
65 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.39 0.5
66 Taylor, Loreal Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.41 2.2
67 Ashley, Amelia Occidental 27.53 -0.3
68 Cook, Madison Southern Utah 27.54 2.2
69 Twitchell, Samantha Southern Utah 27.58 2.2
70 Venegas, Taylor Biola 27.64 -0.3
71 Mojica, Allison Cal St. San Marcos 27.65 0.1
72 Dunn, Amoya Cal St. San B'dino 27.66 0.5
73 Russell, Brindisy Southern Utah 27.68 0.5
74 Stoppa, Brianna Westmont 27.72 0.5
75 Griffin, Ramia Vanguard 27.82 0.5
76 Cockburn, Rachel Occidental 27.92 0.5
77 Wilkes, Hevin Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.08 0.9
78 Bowers, Dana Westmont 28.09 -0.3
79 Blume, Madison Pepperdine 28.23 0.5
80 Garcia, Gabrielle Cal St. San Marcos 28.28 0.9
81 Eljenholm, Taylor UC San Diego 28.37 -0.3
82 Holmes, Stacy Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.39 0.9
83 Watt, Amy Pomona-Pitzer 28.61 0.9
84 Biltonen, Lauren Biola 28.62 -0.3
85 Ayanbeku (T44), Femita U.S. Paralympics 28.67 0.9
86 Harris, Tamera Cal St. San B'dino 28.98 -0.3
87 Warren, Kellie Pepperdine 29.02 -0.3
88 valdez, melissa Gacelas 29.25 -0.3
89 Navarro Felix, Andrea Kempka, A.C. 29.41 0.5
90 Pickerill, Hannah Chapman 29.75 -0.3
91 Willis (T44), Liz U.S. Paralympics 30.16 -0.3
92 Page, Cheyenne La Verne 30.58 0.1
93 Chen, Lucy Caltech 31.49 0.1
94 Lui, Alison Caltech 32.57 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Park, Bonggo South Korea 21.04 -0.1
2 Kojin, Michael Unattached 21.06 -0.1
3 Doan, Paul UC San Diego 21.53 -0.1
4 Lewis, Justin Southern Utah 21.56 -0.1
4 De Jesus, Eric Institute ZB Esportes 21.56 -0.1
6 Ros, Taylor Unattached 22.02 -0.1
7 Cairo, Lawrence Fresno Pacific 22.07 -2.3
8 Perez, Alex Unattached 22.08 -0.1
9 Knapp, Dallas Cal Lutheran 22.10 -0.2
10 Johnson, Jeh Occidental 22.13 0.6
11 Hamel, Kenneth Cal Poly Pomona 22.22 -1.0
11 Hunter, Justin UC San Diego 22.22 0.6
13 Collins, Keane Occidental 22.29 0.6
14 Dalton, Kyle Occidental 22.30 -2.3
15 Hill, Blake Azusa Pacific 22.32 -1.3
15 Winding, Adam UC San Diego 22.32 -2.3
17 Duran, Alec Vanguard 22.33 0.2
18 Francis, Joshua La Verne 22.37 -1.0
19 Dirks, Andrew UC San Diego 22.39 -2.3
20 Rogers, Nichola USOC-CV 22.40 -2.3
21 Brown, David USOC-CV 22.41 1.7
22 Griffith, Fabian Unattached 22.45 -0.1
22 Avery, Jerome USOC-CV 22.45 1.7
24 Ruiz, Carlos Redlands 22.50 5.1
24 Brodnax, Christian Cal Lutheran 22.50 1.7
26 Speegle, Myles Redlands 22.58 0.6
27 Cervantes Ramirez, Isaid Kempka, A.C. 22.59 -1.0
27 Watson, Tristan Cal St. Bakersfield 22.59 0.8
29 Sobers, Ashron Fresno Pacific 22.60 0.8
30 Jutkins, Jake Southern Utah 22.62 -2.3
31 Braunschweiger, Austin Cal Poly Pomona 22.64 0.2
32 Becerra, Victor Cal Poly Pomona 22.65 0.2
32 Abele, Ryan Pomona-Pitzer 22.65 0.2
32 Johnson, Bryce Cal St. San Marcos 22.65 -1.3
35 Farley, Travis Southern Utah 22.68 -2.3
36 Lawson, Winston Vanguard 22.69 -0.2
36 Hale Jr, Nathan Cal St. San Marcos 22.69 0.8
38 Montgomery, Devon Southern Utah 22.70 -1.0
39 Husband, Makhai UC San Diego 22.71 0.8
40 Senese, Jared UC San Diego 22.74 -1.3
41 Hickman, Aaron Cal St. San Marcos 22.75 2.6
42 Gil, Andree BAJA 22.77 -1.0
43 Rashidi, Faraaz Pomona-Pitzer 22.81 0.8
44 Molina, Arreon Cal St. Bakersfield 22.83 1.7
45 Ouk, Jeffrey La Verne 22.84 1.7
45 Wirtz, Gabriel Cal Poly Pomona 22.84 0.8
47 Eley, Noah Vanguard 22.85 -1.3
48 Brown, DeMario Cal St. Bakersfield 22.94 5.1
49 Oduma, Dayan Cal St. Bakersfield 22.95 2.4
49 Ford, Walter Unattached 22.95 -1.0
51 Reid, Novell Southern Utah 23.02 0.6
52 Denman, Caleb MidAmerica Nazarene 23.09 -1.3
53 Litwin, Trevor Occidental 23.10 5.1
54 Price (T13), Markeith U.S. Paralympics 23.13 5.1
55 Garcia, Nicholas MidAmerica Nazarene 23.15 2.4
56 Ott Wright, Kevin Unattached 23.16 5.1
57 Malone, Nicholas Vanguard 23.17 1.7
58 Brown, Kyle Azusa Pacific 23.18 0.2
59 Zavala, Josh Fresno Pacific 23.21 2.4
60 Valenzuela, Joshua Fresno Pacific 23.24 2.6
61 Aminzadeh, Kayvan Chapman 23.28 2.6
62 Robinson, Terrence La Verne 23.29 0.2
63 McCall, Andrew Occidental 23.32 -0.9
64 Allison, Treet Pepperdine 23.33 -0.2
64 Washington, Ronald Chapman 23.33 -0.9
66 Molster, Brett UC San Diego 23.34 -1.3
67 Bradley, Nathan La Verne 23.38 0.7
68 Jaimes, Samuel The Masters 23.40 1.7
68 Zandes, Nick Cal St. Bakersfield 23.40 -0.2
70 Hardman, Moss Occidental 23.56 2.6
71 Ortiz, Jacob The Masters 23.66 0.8
72 Tanner (T13), Tim U.S. Paralympics 23.69 0.7
73 Cornwell, Patrick La Verne 23.71 2.4
74 Bedford, Nicholas Cal Lutheran 23.74 2.4
75 Freeland, Rowdy Occidental 23.78 0.7
76 Biddle, Caldwell Occidental 23.79 1.7
77 Phillips, Cory Cal Lutheran 23.82 0.7
78 Chan, Neil Pomona-Pitzer 23.87 2.4
79 Hurtado, Luis Pepperdine 23.92 2.4
80 Eaquinto (T13), Anthony U.S. Paralympics 24.03 0.7
81 Zippi, Peter Westmont 24.18 2.6
82 Aguilar, Christopher Cal Lutheran 24.37 0.7
83 Bourzutschky, Alex Caltech 24.40 0.1
84 Brown, Kyle Chapman 25.06 0.1
85 Kwok, Michael Unattached 25.33 0.1
86 Salto Perez, Ismael Kempka, A.C. 25.43 5.1
87 Cervantes, Antonio Unattached 25.60 -0.9
88 Berube, Damien Caltech 25.76 0.1
89 Lettenberger, Alex Caltech 25.82 0.1
90 Whitehead, Ahkeel USOC-CV 25.88 -0.9
91 Woods (T42), Regas U.S. Paralympics 26.08 0.1
92 Awe, Babatunde Cal Lutheran 27.13 0.1
93 Jent, Ayden USOC-CV 28.10 -0.9
94 Marquez, Pedro Aldebaran T&F Mexico 30.66 -0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Walkeden, Leah Green and Gold Track and Field 55.18
2 Lekeisha , Lawson Adidas 55.21
3 Courseault, Brie Fresno Pacific 56.04
4 Gaines, Kendahl Cal Poly Pomona 56.38
5 Burt, Faith Unattached 57.23
6 Chalmers, Jackie UC San Diego 57.28
7 Clarck, Breanna USOC-CV 57.40
8 Walker, Jaylah Azusa Pacific 57.56
9 Banobi, Catherine Pomona-Pitzer 57.62
10 Buckle, Elizabeth Cal St. San Marcos 57.75
11 Rush, Maya Unattached 58.30
12 Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.55
13 Kehr, Laura Southern Utah 58.73
14 Padilla, Marisa UC San Diego 58.77
15 Sandoval, Carmen La Verne 58.88
16 Miller, Ravyn Cal Poly Pomona 58.93
17 Lowe, Montana Fresno Pacific 58.94
18 Tesone, Gianna Point Loma 59.13
19 Ortiz, Lea Cal St. San Marcos 59.43
20 Martinez, Jessica Azusa Pacific 59.50
21 Dearborn, Sarah Cal Lutheran 59.66
22 Winn, Christina UC San Diego 59.95
23 Dunne, Isabelle Occidental 59.96
24 Marquez, Sandra Cal Poly Pomona 1:00.04
25 Crowley, Allison Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:00.41
26 Blume, Madison Pepperdine 1:01.04
27 Wyckoff, Lauren Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.06
28 Cullip, Charlotte Occidental 1:01.20
29 Garcia, Karla Unattached 1:01.78
30 Deol, Chloe UC San Diego 1:02.24
31 Mojica, Allison Cal St. San Marcos 1:02.30
32 Wilkes, Hevin Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:02.76
33 Sauro, Kaile Pomona-Pitzer 1:03.00
34 Giacalone, Claire Cal Poly Pomona 1:03.12
35 Carrasco, Yedanny club montes 1:03.35
36 Snell, Kathryn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:03.56
37 Garcia, Gabrielle Cal St. San Marcos 1:03.67
38 Fierros, Lissette Cal St. San B'dino 1:04.22
39 Pickerill, Hannah Chapman 1:04.53
39 Palmer, Micaiah Pomona-Pitzer 1:04.53
41 Paraiso, Kayla Pomona-Pitzer 1:05.57
42 O'Malley, Katie Pepperdine 1:05.58
43 Deutsch, McKenzie Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:06.29
44 Lordi, Vanessa Strawberry Canyon 1:06.74
45 Gomez Armenta, Shantal Gacelas 1:07.72
46 Jones, Mallory Chapman 1:08.23
47 Willis (T44), Liz U.S. Paralympics 1:08.51
48 Smith, Avonlea Biola 1:09.83
49 Nolin, Delaney Occidental 1:28.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lewis, Justin Southern Utah 47.57
2 Finical, Richard Azusa Pacific 47.90
3 Senese, Jared UC San Diego 48.65
4 Rhodes, Mason U.S. Paralympics 48.71
5 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel Occidental 48.72
6 Threlkeld, Curtis Cal St. Bakersfield 48.73
7 Winding, Adam UC San Diego 49.20
8 Husband, Makhai UC San Diego 49.27
9 Montgomery, Devon Southern Utah 49.34
10 Brusenback, Chris Azusa Pacific 49.78
11 Davis, Jonathan Azusa Pacific 49.90
12 Estrada, Justin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.09
13 Hale Jr, Nathan Cal St. San Marcos 50.19
14 Chavannes, Carl Cal Poly Pomona 50.20
15 Finley, Cameron Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.25
16 Brown, Kyle Azusa Pacific 50.29
17 Espino, George Unattached 50.43
18 Doukakis, Luke Unattached 50.50
19 Ouk, Jeffrey La Verne 50.56
20 Belman, Cesar MEXICO PARA 50.64
21 Guillory, Matthew Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.65
22 Zavala, Josh Fresno Pacific 50.76
23 Rogers, Nichola USOC-CV 50.78
24 Hickman, Aaron Cal St. San Marcos 50.87
25 Eley, Noah Vanguard 50.89
26 Klain, Daniel Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.96
27 Nemitz, Jackson Westmont 51.01
28 Swan, Martin Azusa Pacific 51.06
29 Garcia Alvarez, Abraham Unattached 51.16
30 Hill, Blake Azusa Pacific 51.23
31 Cai, Jesse Caltech 51.37
32 Pendleton, Connor Occidental 51.58
33 Cornwell, Patrick La Verne 51.67
34 Jaramillo, David Gacelas 51.68
35 Martin, Kyren MidAmerica Nazarene 51.71
36 Ott Wright, Kevin Unattached 51.98
37 Gomez, Reynaldo Cal Poly Pomona 52.19
38 Ortiz, Jacob The Masters 52.29
39 Harder, Caine Cal St. San Marcos 52.35
40 Griffith, Fabian Unattached 52.37
41 Bradley, Nathan La Verne 52.75
42 Ortega, Josh Pepperdine 52.80
43 Mannino, Nicholas Cal Poly Pomona 52.83
44 Molina, Arreon Cal St. Bakersfield 53.28
45 tan, jonathan ARC Racing Project 53.32
46 Joseph, Brandon Vanguard 53.36
47 Freeland, Rowdy Occidental 53.62
48 Leandro, Christopher Unattached 53.64
49 Killeen, Oliver Occidental 53.77
50 Lopez-Nunez, Gonzalo Cal Poly Pomona 53.79
51 Quintanilla, Arnie Cal Poly Pomona 53.96
52 Fernandez, Alisandro Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 54.52
53 Penney, Grant Unattached 54.58
54 Larios, Gaston Unattached 55.59
55 Brown, Kyle Chapman 55.63
56 Ward, Eliot Unattached 55.69
57 Poling, Luke Pepperdine 57.37
58 Salazar, Sebastian Occidental 57.62
59 Cervantes, Antonio Unattached 58.10
60 Brogan, Karsten USOC-CV 58.43
61 Awe, Babatunde Cal Lutheran 58.73
62 Morrison, Thomas Unattached 1:00.78
63 Martinez, Will Top Speed Running 1:02.03
64 Makramalla, Kerollos Vanguard 1:05.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Murphy, Samantha Unattached 2:05.46
2 Mejia, Carmen Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.89
3 Mitchell, Elysia Unattached 2:10.29
4 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah Point Loma 2:10.65
5 Sanchez , Valerie Cal Coast Track Club 2:10.90
6 Moore, Courtney Fresno Pacific 2:11.57
7 Williams, Alicia Cal Baptist 2:12.74
8 Saltz, Linnea Southern Utah 2:13.30
9 Holenstein, Talya Pepperdine 2:13.79
10 Semancsin, Kristin UC San Diego 2:14.53
11 Murray, Alisa Biola 2:14.71
12 Pineda, Michelle Cal St. San B'dino 2:14.78
13 Phipps, Taryn Westmont 2:14.87
14 Aceves, Laura Cal St. San B'dino 2:14.89
15 Ladanyi, Fruzsina Cal Baptist 2:15.07
16 Steffy, Amanda Run With Us 2:15.24
17 Covarrubias, Anahy Whittier 2:15.38
18 Cerrillos, Melissa La Verne 2:16.31
19 Magaña, Diana Unattached 2:16.76
20 Frye, Josie Point Loma 2:16.90
21 Verhees, Ella UC San Diego 2:18.07
22 Budroe, Brielle Point Loma 2:18.21
23 Conde, Arielly Cal Coast Track Club 2:18.34
24 Friedman, Selena UC San Diego 2:18.55
25 Geisinger, Hope Westmont 2:19.11
26 Mahlke, Julia Southern Utah 2:19.29
27 Kauffman, Madeline Southern Utah 2:19.47
27 Davidson, Charlie Cal Baptist 2:19.47
29 Foxvog, Danie Cal Poly Pomona 2:19.75
30 Perez, Tatum Fresno Pacific 2:20.12
31 Hunsaker, Hannah Biola 2:20.18
32 Winn, Christina UC San Diego 2:20.60
33 Moran, Belle Azusa Pacific 2:20.63
34 Tomlinson, Kalin Cal Poly Pomona 2:21.44
35 Keller, Justine Redlands 2:22.06
36 Hakala, Natalie Concordia (Cal.) 2:23.02
37 Brown, Anne Elise Westmont 2:23.49
38 Guerrero, Brianna Fresno Pacific 2:23.63
39 Glassman, Brighton Southern Utah 2:25.05
40 Pedrick, Morgan The Masters 2:25.07
41 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Southern Utah 2:25.43
42 Doherty, Kathryn Biola 2:25.51
43 Garcia-Arce, Bela Pepperdine 2:25.57
44 Sands, Ashley Concordia (Cal.) 2:25.73
45 Wilkins, Kelsey ARC run club 2:25.88
46 Guthormsen, Emily Redlands 2:26.21
47 Palmer, Grace Pepperdine 2:26.33
48 Wilson, Bri Pepperdine 2:26.46
49 Wilk, Sabrina Pomona-Pitzer 2:26.55
50 Gray, Rachel Concordia (Cal.) 2:26.58
51 Neu, Savannah Concordia (Cal.) 2:26.65
52 Persinger, Cori Pepperdine 2:27.40
53 Hinson, Bethany Vanguard 2:27.65
54 Hopkins, Hannah Concordia (Cal.) 2:27.75
55 Sciarra, Ariana The Masters 2:27.81
56 Moorehead, Jessica Cal St. Bakersfield 2:28.08
57 Adelman, Olivia Occidental 2:28.60
58 Fernandez, Kami Redlands 2:28.62
59 Macias, Jocelyn Concordia (Cal.) 2:28.64
60 Scifres, Sheridan Chapman 2:28.69
61 deArmas, Raélene UC San Diego 2:28.90
62 Gutierrez, Melissa Caltech 2:29.47
63 Sherlock, Katherine Biola 2:29.65
64 Marasigan, Michelle Caltech 2:29.89
65 Zortman, Teresa Concordia (Cal.) 2:29.99
66 Perez, Angelina Cal St. San B'dino 2:30.56
67 Campbell, Christina Cal St. San B'dino 2:30.99
68 Cullip, Charlotte Occidental 2:31.00
69 Gallegos, Kendall Concordia (Cal.) 2:31.27
70 Hernandez, Mia Chapman 2:31.37
71 Porter, Bayleigh Vanguard 2:31.77
72 Stanley, Brooke Cal Lutheran 2:32.04
73 Tapia, Morgan Vanguard 2:32.38
74 Teasdale, Catherine Occidental 2:32.40
75 Vogt , Rita Chino Hills Flash 2:32.89
76 Mariscal, Ariana Cal St. Bakersfield 2:32.98
77 Byers , sophia Unattached 2:33.60
78 Martinez, Esmeralda Whittier 2:33.93
79 Rouse, Kelsey Cal Lutheran 2:34.01
80 Rodriguez, Kylie Cal Lutheran 2:34.20
81 Langrell, Janna Hope Int'l 2:34.71
82 Newton, Bethany Concordia (Cal.) 2:35.40
83 Silva, Melody Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:35.45
84 Scott, Kailyn UC San Diego 2:35.91
85 Morejon, Lilyana Unattached 2:36.09
86 Ingram, Lindsey Occidental 2:38.16
87 Mercado, Mariah Cal Lutheran 2:38.62
88 Barajas, Ashlyn Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:39.72
89 medina, ruby Unattached 2:40.81
90 Cunningham, Moriah Biola 2:42.45
91 Soholt, Lauren Vanguard 2:42.51
92 Crosby, Noelle Westmont 2:42.87
93 Blair, Adeline Vanguard 2:45.38
94 Downs, Lucy Concordia (Cal.) 2:48.99
95 Pham, Jesja La Verne 2:49.59
96 Meuter, Claire Cal Lutheran 2:50.77
97 Zepeda, Evelyn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:54.76
98 Hernandez, Jovanna Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:56.52
99 Worthy-Mays, Dan'Nyce Whittier 2:57.66
100 Alvarado, Daisy Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:00.98
101 Nolin, Delaney Occidental 3:21.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sealand, Joshua Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:51.38
2 Phillips, Ryan Fresno Pacific 1:51.41
3 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 1:52.15
4 Messana, Paul Pomona-Pitzer 1:52.47
5 Maizland, Barron Cal Coast TC 1:52.59
6 Washington, Justin Cal St. San Marcos 1:52.73
7 Robinson, George MidAmerica Nazarene 1:52.78
8 Corvese, Tim UC San Diego 1:52.91
9 Moynihan, Ben New Zealand 1:53.30
10 Kennell, Liam Unattached 1:53.33
11 Cruz, Casey Cal St. San Marcos 1:53.47
12 Vucovich, Nicholas Pomona-Pitzer 1:53.50
13 Espino, Brian Southern Utah 1:53.64
14 Tijerina, abelardo Unattached 1:53.65
15 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacific 1:53.69
16 Threlkeld, Curtis Cal St. Bakersfield 1:53.80
17 Famolaro, Nick Unattached 1:54.06
18 Greenhowe, Marrico Track west 1:54.10
19 Bay, DS Unattached 1:54.11
20 Kahovec, Timmy Cal Lutheran 1:54.19
21 Vercoe-Curtis, Michael New Zealand 1:54.26
22 Allison, Treet Pepperdine 1:54.32
23 Blacwell, Robert Cal Coast Track Club 1:54.52
24 Brannigan, Micheal USOC-CV 1:54.53
25 Cantong, Joshua Azusa Pacific 1:54.81
26 Ridgeway, Nolan Redlands 1:54.89
27 Arnold, Tyler Concordia (Cal.) 1:54.90
28 Ubaldo, Javier Unattached 1:55.20
29 Conant, Michael Westmont 1:55.30
30 Cervantes, Angelo Unattached 1:55.69
31 Chavez, Alejandro Cal Poly Pomona 1:56.13
32 Johnson, Aren UC San Diego 1:56.32
33 Mikesell, Skyler The Masters 1:56.57
34 Minnie, Joshua Whittier 1:56.87
35 Warrick, Kyle Southern Utah 1:57.08
36 Wile, Torin Pepperdine 1:57.10
37 Howells, William Whittier 1:57.16
38 Ives, Wilson Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.21
39 Bell, Josh La Verne 1:57.32
40 Nichols, John Redlands 1:57.41
41 Atwell, James Cal Baptist 1:57.62
42 Sanchez, AJ Cal Coast TC 1:57.75
43 Lal, Aditya Biola 1:57.77
44 Hamlin, Thomas Westmont 1:57.92
45 Davis, Peter Pomona-Pitzer 1:57.96
46 Santos, Tristan Occidental 1:58.00
46 Dickinson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 1:58.00
48 Thomson, Tristen Concordia (Cal.) 1:58.23
49 Gleeson, Robbie Biola 1:58.25
50 Liebscher, Alex UC San Diego 1:58.47
51 Washington, Alonzo Redlands 1:59.37
51 Hamlin, Mich Unattached 1:59.37
53 Ignatius, Darian Cal Poly Pomona 1:59.38
54 Chazin, Erik Redlands 1:59.58
55 Perry, KamRon Whittier 1:59.60
56 Rentner, Karsten Redlands 1:59.80
57 Murray, Michael USOC-CV 1:59.95
57 Senese, Jared UC San Diego 1:59.95
59 Sherfey, Joshua The Masters 2:00.02
60 Najjar, Joey Occidental 2:00.30
61 Friederichs, Henry Cal Lutheran 2:00.33
62 Powell, Kevin Unattached 2:00.42
63 Brito, Jeronimo Vanguard 2:00.71
64 Robison, Arch Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:00.77
65 Ross, Jonah Cal Baptist 2:00.82
66 Denning, Max Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:00.84
67 Bautista, Samuel Concordia (Cal.) 2:01.00
68 Rivera, Antonio La Verne 2:01.05
69 Ramirez, sebastian club montes 2:01.26
70 Fahey, Adam Pepperdine 2:01.40
71 Rockett, DeArris Cal St. Bakersfield 2:01.69
72 Miyazawa, Shinano Southern Utah 2:01.76
73 O'Neil, Jonathan Biola 2:01.88
74 Crowell, Aric Pepperdine 2:01.89
75 Parlane, Alex New Zealand 2:01.90
76 Terrones, Gianmarco Caltech 2:01.92
77 Gofen, Eric Pomona-Pitzer 2:02.05
78 Huerta , Luis Chino Hills Flash 2:02.10
79 Malberg, Patrick Westmont 2:02.13
80 Franco, Alec The Masters 2:02.26
81 Santana, Luis club montes 2:02.55
82 Wilson, Timmy Biola 2:02.94
82 Delgado, Isaac Concordia (Cal.) 2:02.94
84 Mojica Ontiveros, Omar Max Kempka, A.C. 2:03.38
85 Bui, Philip Chapman 2:03.54
86 Long, Tanner La Verne 2:04.01
87 Serrao, Nick Pepperdine 2:04.24
88 Carranza, Manuel Fresno Pacific 2:04.43
89 Chiriaev, Daniel Pepperdine 2:04.54
90 Arcos, Marcelo La Verne 2:04.81
91 Lawrie, Evan Azusa Pacific 2:04.82
92 Peterson, David Westmont 2:04.93
93 Cleveland, Dakota Azusa Pacific 2:05.18
94 Kent, Trevor ARC Racing Project 2:05.29
95 Cerda, Osvaldo Whittier 2:05.67
96 Trejo, Shawn Concordia (Cal.) 2:05.70
97 Moore, Tanner Caltech 2:06.02
98 Wegeng, Billy Unattached 2:06.25
99 daniels, drew Track west 2:06.26
100 Olsen, Tanner Whittier 2:06.95
101 Grim, Lee MidAmerica Nazarene 2:07.33
102 Pai, Chris Chapman 2:07.86
103 Huerta , Vicente Chino Hills Flash 2:07.93
104 Elsinger, Bobby ARC Racing Project 2:09.74
105 Romero, Daniel La Verne 2:09.75
106 Covell, Evan Westmont 2:10.71
107 McCormick, Charles USOC-CV 2:11.11
108 Calove, Gabriel Whittier 2:11.74
109 Pfeiffer, Mitchell Unattached 2:13.38
110 Fager, David Caltech 2:14.23
111 Meister, Noah Vanguard 2:15.38
112 Ashley, Kevin Westmont 2:18.01
113 Bloom, Jeremy Occidental 2:19.07
114 Haack, Chris Caltech 2:19.30
- Newton, Brad Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Alm, Maddie Unattached 4:19.99
2 Narvaez, Ana Cristina AGS 4:20.10
3 Lamdin, Raquel Unattached 4:20.91
4 Miller, Maggie Unattached 4:21.07
5 Makau , Faith Unattached 4:24.77
6 Moore, Courtney Fresno Pacific 4:27.66
7 Smith, Makenna Cal Coast TC 4:28.94
8 Dawson, Lyndee Biola 4:30.59
9 Bell, Ashley Cal Coast Track Club 4:32.33
10 Somogyi, Anett Cal Baptist 4:32.85
11 Aceves, Laura Cal St. San B'dino 4:34.33
12 McKillop, Bryn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:34.70
13 Guerra, Andrea TEAMosquedaElite 4:36.06
14 Mendoza, Mariel TeaMosqueda Elite 4:36.88
15 Bartello, Brianna Point Loma 4:37.52
16 Pedrick, Morgan The Masters 4:38.50
17 Hernandez, Alexandra Point Loma 4:40.49
18 Kauffman, Madeline Southern Utah 4:43.07
19 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna Cal St. San Marcos 4:44.00
20 Teran, Ashley Unattached 4:44.29
21 Jorgensen, Kaylee Redlands 4:44.54
22 Graham, Katrina Unattached 4:44.68
23 Padilla, Grace So Cal Roadrunners 4:44.93
24 Glassman, Brighton Southern Utah 4:45.23
25 Frankian, Abigail The Masters 4:46.93
26 Mahlke, Julia Southern Utah 4:47.48
27 Arft, Merin UC San Diego 4:47.59
28 Gee, Rachel Cal St. San B'dino 4:47.62
29 Hunsaker, Hannah Biola 4:48.77
30 VELASCO, DANIELA MEXICO PARA 4:49.01
31 Perkins, Camille UC San Diego 4:49.71
32 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Southern Utah 4:49.80
33 du Bruyn, Leanda Cal Baptist 4:49.90
34 Kloha, Christa UC San Diego 4:50.42
35 Sienkiewicz, Jordan Point Loma 4:50.90
36 Cantu, Roselyn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:51.38
37 Ransom, Emily Biola 4:51.68
38 Ingoldsby, Rachael The Masters 4:51.77
39 Kaur, Damanjot Unattached 4:52.80
40 Flora, Lisa Cal St. San Marcos 4:53.50
41 Mann, Kyleigh Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:53.87
42 Tyndall, Ashley Southern Utah 4:54.07
43 Lehr, Jen Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:54.28
44 Guerrero, Brianna Fresno Pacific 4:54.64
45 Baddorf, Ashli Cal Poly Pomona 4:55.27
46 Guo, Helen Pomona-Pitzer 4:57.11
47 Vollhardt, Sydney Cal Poly Pomona 4:57.89
48 Montoya, Breeana Fresno Pacific 4:58.25
49 Wong, Maily Concordia (Cal.) 4:58.52
50 Valdez, Angel Cal St. Bakersfield 4:58.77
51 Manzke, Kate Cal Poly Pomona 4:58.83
52 Pelzer, Paradise Cal St. Bakersfield 4:59.54
53 Persinger, Cori Pepperdine 5:00.16
54 Morejon, Lilyana Unattached 5:00.99
55 Doherty, Kathryn Biola 5:01.36
56 Willian, Caroline Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:01.40
57 Fischer, Tania The Janes Elite Racing Team 5:01.57
58 Curinga, Antonella Cal Poly Pomona 5:01.81
59 Lawsen, Taylor Biola 5:02.33
60 Halvorson, Maia Westmont 5:03.44
61 Navarro, Justice Whittier 5:03.48
62 RODRIGUEZ S, MONICA OLIVIA MEXICO PARA 5:03.71
63 Villarreal, Alicia Cal St. San Marcos 5:03.82
64 Langrell, Janna Hope Int'l 5:04.37
65 Lara, Nadine Westmont 5:04.71
66 Demaree, Carolyn Redlands 5:04.86
67 Kimmerly, Gabriella Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:05.48
68 Bishop, Rylee The Masters 5:05.52
69 Valenzuela, Sierra Cal St. San Marcos 5:05.55
70 Ruiz, Sarah Occidental 5:05.78
71 Baron, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:06.14
72 Melendez, Jennifer Cal Poly Pomona 5:06.70
73 Boydd, Lauren Cal St. San B'dino 5:06.84
74 Choe, Jacqueline Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:07.59
75 MacNeil, Erin Cal Lutheran 5:07.71
76 Perez, Tatum Fresno Pacific 5:07.87
77 Betart, Anahi Cal Poly Pomona 5:08.39
78 Robles, Xochitl Cal Poly Pomona 5:08.88
79 Duran, Jocelyn Point Loma 5:08.95
80 Waller, Kaili Biola 5:09.06
81 Caravello, Brooke Azusa Pacific 5:09.78
82 Mow, Rachel Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:09.92
83 Merino, Karen Unattached 5:09.94
84 Wilson, Bri Pepperdine 5:11.09
85 Tapia, Morgan Vanguard 5:11.24
86 Veasy, Carly Redlands 5:11.27
87 Young, Katie Cal Lutheran 5:11.68
88 Shanley, Kaylee MidAmerica Nazarene 5:12.24
89 Morelan, Marika Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:12.32
90 Ereso, Rachel Cal Lutheran 5:13.22
91 Scherer, Georgia Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:13.51
92 Hurlock, Taylor Azusa Pacific 5:14.30
93 Hernandez, Alexandra UC San Diego 5:14.69
94 Mulay, Molly Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:15.52
95 Cassidy, Bridget Cal St. San Marcos 5:15.93
96 Porter, Bayleigh Vanguard 5:15.96
97 Stichter, Karli Redlands 5:16.06
98 Wilkins, Kelsey ARC run club 5:18.06
99 Cokas, Nicolette Chapman 5:20.33
100 Soholt, Lauren Vanguard 5:20.72
101 Messina, Hannah Point Loma 5:22.50
102 Buettner, Jennifer Cal Baptist 5:22.92
103 Parsons, Sarah Cal Lutheran 5:23.54
104 Dinsdale, Hannah Point Loma 5:24.11
105 Colacchia, Amanda Westmont 5:24.28
106 Silva, Melody Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:24.43
107 Otto, Taylor Cal Poly Pomona 5:24.77
108 Soria, Dezirae Cal St. San Marcos 5:25.01
109 Holguin, Sonia Cal St. Bakersfield 5:27.05
110 Badillo, Luz Cal Poly Pomona 5:28.22
111 Medina, Genesis Cal St. Bakersfield 5:28.55
112 McCollum, Jessica Whittier 5:29.81
113 Loughridge, Brianna Redlands 5:30.47
114 Blair, Adeline Vanguard 5:33.23
115 Shipway, Sarah Redlands 5:34.35
116 Fisher, Alisa ARC Racing Project 5:34.45
117 Dabrow, Emily Redlands 5:36.23
118 medina, ruby Unattached 5:36.63
119 Kroeckel, Jessica Point Loma 5:37.23
120 Knight, Erin Cal Lutheran 5:39.86
121 Claud, Sarah Westmont 5:42.51
122 De La Rosa, Victoria Concordia (Cal.) 5:44.60
123 Grady, Jenny Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:45.52
124 Gantan, Charlene Whittier 5:47.64
125 Myers, Mimi Redlands 5:49.05
126 Ruiz, Stephanie Point Loma 5:49.56
127 Chrislu, Lauren Cal Lutheran 5:49.86
128 Chen, Mollie Pomona-Pitzer 5:53.78
129 Segrest, Heather Cal St. Bakersfield 5:57.69
130 Arreola, Viktoria Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:02.39
131 Hernandez, Jovanna Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:09.88
132 Linger, Cammy Cal Baptist 6:10.59
133 Alvarado, Daisy Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:10.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brannigan, Micheal USOC-CV 3:46.57
2 Davila, Michael Unattached 3:47.99
3 Terry, Darius Hoka Aggies 3:48.26
4 Espino, George Unattached 3:49.05
5 Kennell, Liam Unattached 3:49.29
6 Cross, Will Louisiana Purchase TC 3:52.09
7 Daedler, Andrew Cal Coast Track Club 3:52.33
8 Zarazua, Richard Unattached 3:52.95
9 Gonzalez, Omar Unattached 3:53.62
10 Reed, Devon Cal Poly Pomona 3:54.69
11 Sherfey, Joshua The Masters 3:54.71
12 Hyden, Christopher Cal Poly Pomona 3:55.75
13 Ibarra, Luis ZAC 3:56.49
14 Ferguson, Brandon Cal Poly Pomona 3:56.61
15 Blanchard, Nick Pepperdine 3:56.77
16 Blake, Samuel UC San Diego 3:57.05
17 Solis, Anthony rabbitPRO / Cal Coast TC 3:57.40
18 Lund, Kyle Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:57.56
19 Espino, Brian Southern Utah 3:57.97
20 Brito, Jeronimo Vanguard 3:58.31
21 Bolter, Tobin The Masters 3:58.51
22 Conant, Michael Westmont 3:58.57
23 Allison, Treet Pepperdine 3:59.08
24 Rabadan, Armando club montes 3:59.47
25 Warrick, Kyle Southern Utah 3:59.66
26 Reischling, Andy Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.73
27 Olsen, Brady Southern Utah 3:59.77
28 Casey, Benjamin Redlands 4:00.20
29 Elliott, Gabriel Pomona-Pitzer 4:00.63
30 Joseph, Jesse Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:01.01
31 Vavra, Shea Cal St. San Marcos 4:01.29
32 Lozano, Anthony Unattached 4:01.30
33 Sanchez, AJ Cal Coast TC 4:01.34
34 Carlos, Joshua Falcons ELITE 4:01.51
35 Barkan, Brody Occidental 4:01.75
36 Thompson, Ryan Biola 4:01.78
37 Stromberg, Grant Cal Poly Pomona 4:01.94
38 Ehrenberg, Andy Unattached 4:02.05
39 Sincock, Joel Unattached 4:02.37
40 Benrubi, Joey UC San Diego 4:02.55
41 Gleeson, Robbie Biola 4:03.19
42 Bautista, Samuel Concordia (Cal.) 4:03.24
43 Nagpal, Abhinav Redlands 4:03.67
44 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacific 4:03.69
45 Maeda, Kevin Pepperdine 4:03.92
46 D'Anieri, Thomas Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:04.39
47 Kipkorir, Ken Cal Baptist 4:05.03
48 Banks, Michael New Zealand 4:05.34
49 Watson, Charles Pomona-Pitzer 4:05.49
50 Torres, Alex Fresno Pacific 4:05.68
51 Miyazawa, Shinano Southern Utah 4:05.86
52 Sandall, Eric Southern Utah 4:06.23
53 Backman, Thomas Cal Poly Pomona 4:06.26
54 Anderson, Miles Occidental 4:06.65
55 Rodriguez, Christian Cal Poly Pomona 4:06.75
56 Svoboda, Wyler UC San Diego 4:07.45
57 Orona, Andrew The Masters 4:07.96
58 Kipkilach, Bismarck Cal Baptist 4:08.01
59 Rossman, Kyle Unattached 4:08.02
60 Sankaran, Austin Occidental 4:08.15
61 Hunt, Zach Vanguard 4:08.25
62 Diaz, Adrian Cal Poly Pomona 4:08.36
63 Gotts, Jeremiah Cal Baptist 4:08.72
64 Reed, Brittan Cal Poly Pomona 4:08.78
65 Wilson, Timmy Biola 4:09.06
66 Franco, Alec The Masters 4:09.56
67 O'Neil, Jonathan Biola 4:09.64
68 Romero, Julian UC San Diego 4:09.78
69 Guzman, Carlos MidAmerica Nazarene 4:09.85
70 Diosdado, Issac Cal Poly Pomona 4:09.87
71 Unger, Sean Redlands 4:10.00
72 Banks, Nico Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:10.08
73 Fox, Ben Pepperdine 4:10.82
74 Francis, Jacob Unattached 4:11.01
75 Pentaleon, Jesus Cal Poly Pomona 4:11.54
76 Choe, Elliot Cal Baptist 4:12.29
77 Pearson, Bryan Unattached 4:12.32
78 Long, Tanner La Verne 4:12.56
79 Cerda, Osvaldo Whittier 4:13.36
80 Boulais, Garrett UC San Diego 4:13.68
81 Minnie, Joshua Whittier 4:13.72
82 Tufekci, Burak UC San Diego 4:13.77
83 Englebert, Tom Occidental 4:13.80
84 Fahey, Adam Pepperdine 4:14.35
85 Mulligan, Matt Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:14.53
86 Pacheco, Stephen The Masters 4:14.96
87 Carranza, Manuel Fresno Pacific 4:15.27
88 Cooper, Wyatt Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:16.02
89 Moore, Koy Southern Utah 4:17.15
90 Ducote, Sage Southern Utah 4:17.39
91 Arcos, Marcelo La Verne 4:17.51
92 Ricci, Simon Caltech 4:17.54
93 Tustin, Daniel Cal Lutheran 4:17.65
94 Serrao, Nick Pepperdine 4:18.52
95 Perry, KamRon Whittier 4:18.55
96 Nelson, Nic Biola 4:18.77
97 Borowsky, Nicholas Pomona-Pitzer 4:19.19
98 Barnett, Joey ARC Racing Project 4:19.84
99 Kargol, Andrew Redlands 4:20.12
100 Zarazua, Esteven Unattached 4:20.74
101 Olsen, Tanner Whittier 4:20.75
102 Fitzpatrick, Mark ARC run club 4:20.76
103 Garcia, David Redlands 4:21.13
104 Miguel, Miguel Cal Lutheran 4:21.39
105 Lepine, Garrett UC San Diego 4:21.42
106 Miller, Michael Cal Lutheran 4:22.37
107 Harris, Justin The Masters 4:22.56
108 Chiriaev, Daniel Pepperdine 4:23.12
109 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto Cal Lutheran 4:23.23
110 Tvelia, Tyler Cal Lutheran 4:24.19
111 Wegeng, Billy Unattached 4:24.66
112 Rider, Christian Cal Lutheran 4:25.06
113 Peterson, David Westmont 4:25.55
114 Hernandez Salas, Miguel Unattached 4:25.68
115 Covell, Evan Westmont 4:26.06
116 Yano, Kyle Redlands 4:26.74
117 Psaltakis, Matt Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:27.71
118 Calove, Gabriel Whittier 4:27.77
119 Vis, Colin Providence Christian 4:29.77
120 Kent, Trevor ARC Racing Project 4:29.96
121 Meister, Noah Vanguard 4:30.77
122 Matson, Gareth The Masters 4:33.10
123 Malberg, Patrick Westmont 4:33.30
124 Sergey, Zachary Cal Lutheran 4:33.73
125 Elsinger, Bobby ARC Racing Project 4:34.10
126 Fernandez , Ishmael Unattached 4:36.17
127 Barda, Kevin CalCoast TC 4:36.94
128 Pfeiffer, Mitchell Unattached 4:38.26
129 Solomon, Zachary Occidental 4:39.22
130 Hashe, Michael Caltech 4:39.58
131 Soltes, Jonah Chapman 4:40.75
132 velasquez, ryan Unattached 4:42.65
133 Whitt, Craig Providence Christian 4:51.42
134 Wilburn, Ben Redlands 4:56.56
- Ramirez, Richard Top Speed Running DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tobias, Julissa Whittier 17:30.48
2 Dryden, Natalie New Zealand 17:35.34
3 Croy, Stephanie Biola 17:38.80
4 Shearer, Maggie teammosquedaeliteskechers 17:43.71
5 Collins, Kelly Westmont 17:45.25
6 Martin, Malea Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:56.04
7 Williams, Emily Westmont 17:57.93
8 Powers, Ashlee Cal Coast Track Club 18:04.08
9 Devoney, Melina Occidental 18:10.43
10 Hamilton, Lauren Pomona-Pitzer 18:10.65
11 Guo, Helen Pomona-Pitzer 18:15.16
12 Romero, Laura Cal St. San B'dino 18:17.72
13 Gardner, Abby Pomona-Pitzer 18:17.88
14 Nordgren, Kasandra Southern Utah 18:21.45
15 Balvaneda, Kaylie Top Speed Running 18:21.72
16 Steinhoff, Jessica Cal St. San B'dino 18:24.95
17 Valle, Roxanne Occidental 18:26.93
18 Chaires, Stephanie Biola 18:32.17
19 Lambros, Alexandra Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:39.44
20 Ledesma, Melissa Biola 18:40.23
21 Cantrell, Julia Top Speed Running 18:40.52
22 Ellsworth, Delaney Cal St. San B'dino 18:46.26
23 Ramirez, Maria Redlands 18:48.41
24 Msall, Matilda Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:55.94
25 Arevalo, Victoria Fresno Pacific 18:56.47
26 Prado, Jordin Azusa Pacific 19:02.26
27 Frausto, Alejandra Cal St. Bakersfield 19:03.39
28 Stanislaw, Lauren Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:04.88
29 Darnbrough, Kayla Westmont 19:06.33
30 Bennet, Maddie Pomona-Pitzer 19:28.46
31 Casillas, Alyssa Cal St. San B'dino 19:32.82
32 Posada, Catherina La Verne 19:35.30
33 Palenscar, Olivia Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:37.05
34 Montano, Jonnie Fresno Pacific 19:42.94
35 Maness, Sam Pepperdine 19:43.85
36 Abruzzo, Sondra Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:45.33
37 Carabes, Cindy Azusa Pacific 19:49.20
38 Richardson, Hayley Point Loma 19:53.27
39 Blevins, Morgan Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:58.54
40 Uzawa, Karin Occidental 20:16.85
41 Gradwohl, Natalie Occidental 20:33.52
42 Henggeler, Waylon Pomona-Pitzer 20:34.77
43 Rij, Kelsey Fresno Pacific 20:36.81
44 Liao, Joyce Occidental 20:49.92
45 Stark, Amanda Pepperdine 21:06.77
46 Odell, Danika Occidental 22:05.84
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sandoval, Julian Whittier 14:57.31
2 Gomez, Joshua CalCoast Track Club 14:59.13
3 Santillan, Leandro Argentina 15:10.36
4 Iten, Ben Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:11.31
5 Robertson, Thomas Occidental 15:23.73
6 Oldach, Michael Westmont 15:26.06
7 Hill, Daniel Pomona-Pitzer 15:29.36
8 Fonda, Blake Westmont 15:31.32
9 Stringham, Nathan Pomona-Pitzer 15:31.81
10 Scheulen, Florian ARC Racing Project 15:33.00
11 Brubacher, Miles Biola 15:36.10
12 Schulze, Adam Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:38.37
13 Klein, Matthew Cal Coast 15:40.78
14 McConnell, Ian Occidental 15:40.82
15 Solorza, Ruben Whittier 15:42.24
16 Magill, Peter Cal Coast Track Club 15:45.10
17 Frantal, Jalen Pepperdine 15:48.66
18 Johnny, Samuel La Verne 15:49.85
19 Butler, Drake Chapman 15:54.19
20 Sarco, Gefry Unattached 15:54.91
21 Suver, Kyle Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:56.40
22 Jack, Andrew Occidental 15:56.77
23 Galindo, David Redlands 15:58.27
24 Hernandez, Raul Unattached 15:59.58
25 Hake, Kurt Azusa Pacific 16:00.25
26 Busse, Thomas Cal Poly Distance Club 16:01.60
27 Harris, Charlie Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:02.02
28 Busse, Matthew Cal Poly Distance Club 16:06.51
29 Caballero, Michael Occidental 16:09.56
30 Raya, Alex Cal St. Bakersfield 16:10.04
31 Tobin, Joseph Hope Int'l 16:11.44
32 Macdonald, Brooks Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:16.47
33 Robbins, Jeffrey Unattached 16:16.93
34 Burnett, Samuel Occidental 16:19.79
35 Colby, Lincoln Cal Poly Distance Club 16:24.76
36 Massini, Adam Cal Poly Distance Club 16:26.28
37 Best, William Concordia (Cal.) 16:26.81
38 Kicker, Riley Occidental 16:37.11
39 Martinez, Mario La Verne 16:39.18
40 Heffernan, Ethan Occidental 16:40.20
41 Barajas, Jovani Occidental 16:47.57
42 Luft, Harrison Occidental 16:52.14
43 Adams, Colin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:53.37
44 Morales, Mark Top Speed Running 17:01.21
45 Gomez, Damon La Verne 17:15.54
46 Nobles, Jose Unattached 17:21.51
47 Lin, Dean Occidental 17:24.60
48 Avelar, Andres Concordia (Cal.) 17:27.79
49 Artiga, Oliver Occidental 17:30.14
50 Essayan, Daniel Occidental 17:33.90
51 Ostrom II, Gregory Unattached 17:48.70
52 Deegan, Gerard ARC racing project 18:55.39
- Hutchen, Radell ARC Racing Project DNF
- Taylor, Mark Cal Coast Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Moerman, Christie Green and Gold Track and Field 13.51 0.8
2 Springall, Shaye Unattached 13.86 0.8
3 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 14.51 0.8
4 Williams, Xjaedah Cal Poly Pomona 14.58 0.8
5 Edwards, Tia Fresno Pacific 14.71 1.5
6 Simmons, China Southern Utah 14.74 0.8
7 Otah, Ashley Biola 14.85 1.5
8 Chambers, Daphne Azusa Pacific 14.89 0.8
9 Harris, Dacia MidAmerica Nazarene 14.94 1.5
10 Dalton, Carly Southern Utah 15.05 0.8
11 Wilson, Falon Cal St. Bakersfield 15.20 0.8
12 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie Pomona-Pitzer 15.23 1.5
13 Dean, Anna Azusa Pacific 15.28 1.9
14 Tade, Helen UC San Diego 15.33 1.9
15 McBath, Melanee Fresno Pacific 15.35 1.5
16 Stoll, Jacky Fresno Pacific 15.54 1.9
16 Greenlaw, Alisha Cal Poly Pomona 15.54 1.9
18 Page, Caroline UC San Diego 15.55 1.9
19 Fletcher, Meghan UC San Diego 15.78 1.5
20 Ramirez Cardenaz, Allison Yanin Unattached 15.86 1.7
20 Burk, Ieva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.86 1.5
22 Lanskey, Jenna Concordia (Cal.) 15.90 1.9
23 Chambers, Ayana Vanguard 15.92 1.5
24 Prevedello, Elizabeth Azusa Pacific 15.94 1.5
25 Lee Kim, Catalina La Verne 15.96 1.5
26 King, Michaela UC San Diego 16.00 1.5
27 Engelland, Emma Pepperdine 16.18 1.5
28 Stoppa, Brianna Westmont 16.21 1.9
29 Mohrhoff, Kathryn Westmont 16.23 1.9
30 Cox, Claudia UC San Diego 16.28 1.5
31 Seaman, Melissa UC San Diego 16.33 1.9
32 Eljenholm, Taylor UC San Diego 16.34 1.9
33 DuBois, Presley Point Loma 16.36 1.9
34 Challacombe, Chelsea UC San Diego 16.38 1.9
35 Sauro, Kaile Pomona-Pitzer 16.59 1.5
36 Lee, Keren Redlands 16.64 1.9
37 Ecola, Geneva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.86 1.9
38 Cormier, Alexandra La Verne 16.93 1.9
39 Opulencia, Caitlyn Concordia (Cal.) 17.09 1.7
40 McHugh, Kelly Pomona-Pitzer 17.22 1.9
41 Dank, Katrina Pomona-Pitzer 17.27 1.9
42 Kozlowski, Rebecca Cal Lutheran 17.30 1.7
43 Biltonen, Lauren Biola 17.38 1.7
44 Warren, Kellie Pepperdine 17.51 1.7
45 Westbrook, Makena Cal Lutheran 17.88 1.9
46 Rathbun, Nicole Point Loma 18.13 1.9
47 Davies, Cora Occidental 18.71 1.9
48 Godinez, Amber Biola 18.78 1.7
49 Gonzales, Dreama La Verne 19.48 1.9
50 Shedrick, Jasmine Fresno Pacific 19.52 1.9
51 Smith, Caitlin Westmont 20.54 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor Institute ZB Esportes 14.23 0.6
2 Montgomery, Devon Southern Utah 14.54 0.6
3 Riha, Michal MidAmerica Nazarene 14.57 1.6
4 Brisson, Matt UWAC 14.58 0.6
5 Rack, Nicholas UC San Diego 14.79 0.6
5 Esquer Aranda, Alejandro Unattached 14.79 0.6
7 Rogers, Noah Vanguard 14.83 1.6
8 Lawson, Winston Vanguard 14.86 0.6
9 Watson, Tristan Cal St. Bakersfield 14.97 0.6
10 Olson, Jared Unattached 15.02 0.6
11 Mayeske, Matt MidAmerica Nazarene 15.16 0.9
12 Benavides, Alec Cal St. Bakersfield 15.25 1.6
13 Bracken, Connor Azusa Pacific 15.32 1.6
13 Swan, Martin Azusa Pacific 15.32 1.6
15 Graham, Christopher MidAmerica Nazarene 15.51 1.6
15 Kenney, Matthew Azusa Pacific 15.51 0.6
17 Lawson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 15.67 1.6
18 Oduma, Dayan Cal St. Bakersfield 15.73 1.3
19 Mowbray, Isaac Azusa Pacific 15.84 1.6
20 Conan, Ryan Southern Utah 15.87 0.9
21 Byrum, Coleman Concordia (Cal.) 15.91 1.3
22 Zandes, Nick Cal St. Bakersfield 16.14 0.9
23 Perez Espino, Pedro Westmont 16.15 1.3
24 DeWitz, Austin Occidental 16.22 0.9
24 Nemitz, Jackson Westmont 16.22 0.9
26 Belden, Nathaniel Biola 16.24 1.3
27 Plummer, Armon Fresno Pacific 16.45 0.9
28 Johnson, Matthew Westmont 16.75 0.9
29 Brown, DeMario Cal St. Bakersfield 16.85 1.3
30 Hickerson, Micah Biola 17.04 1.3
31 Smith, Cameron Redlands 17.14 1.3
32 Rea, Tyler Augsburg 17.67 0.6
33 Hammond, Cole Concordia (Cal.) 17.72 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cox, Claudia UC San Diego 1:00.54
2 Edwards, Tia Fresno Pacific 1:02.32
3 McBath, Melanee Fresno Pacific 1:02.87
4 Johnson, Casie Cal St. San B'dino 1:03.94
5 Strand, Kelly UC San Diego 1:04.28
6 Fletcher, Meghan UC San Diego 1:04.71
7 Yadao, Kanoelani Azusa Pacific 1:04.74
8 Seaman, Melissa UC San Diego 1:04.98
9 Twitchell, Samantha Southern Utah 1:05.11
10 Cook, Madison Southern Utah 1:05.21
11 Richards, Sophie Pomona-Pitzer 1:05.56
12 Harris, Dacia MidAmerica Nazarene 1:05.73
13 Roessler, Teresa Point Loma 1:05.86
14 Pettit, Danielle Cal St. San Marcos 1:05.88
15 Simmons, China Southern Utah 1:05.99
16 Russell, Brindisy Southern Utah 1:06.46
17 Mohrhoff, Kathryn Westmont 1:06.52
18 Unkefer, Janie Point Loma 1:06.81
19 Boen, McKenna Biola 1:07.42
20 Walker, Ardeen MidAmerica Nazarene 1:07.49
21 Brodnax, Kourtney Whittier 1:07.81
22 King, Michaela UC San Diego 1:07.83
23 Portillo, Jessica La Verne 1:08.16
24 Lee, Julia Westmont 1:08.50
25 McCarthy, Bridget Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:08.66
26 Le, Sophia Cal Poly Pomona 1:09.19
27 Dank, Katrina Pomona-Pitzer 1:09.34
28 Page, Caroline UC San Diego 1:09.73
29 Francis, Lia Pomona-Pitzer 1:09.98
30 Sandoval, Carmen La Verne 1:10.21
31 Kozlowski, Rebecca Cal Lutheran 1:10.28
32 Godinez, Amber Biola 1:10.35
33 Waner, Taylor Concordia (Cal.) 1:11.11
34 Shedrick, Jasmine Fresno Pacific 1:11.19
35 Lowinger, Piper Whittier 1:12.88
36 Smith, Caitlin Westmont 1:13.08
37 West, Halie Redlands 1:13.13
38 Westbrook, Makena Cal Lutheran 1:13.39
39 Chambers, Ayana Vanguard 1:13.50
40 Ortiz, Adrianna Concordia (Cal.) 1:17.14
- Dorriz, Gloria Rucker International Track DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baker, Terri Westmont 11:09.15
2 Bartello, Marissa Point Loma 11:12.06
3 Vorwaller, Morgan Southern Utah 11:18.65
4 Blumm, Aria Occidental 11:33.02
5 Bacon, Phillie Cal St. San B'dino 11:34.07
6 Snincsak, Jessika Redlands 11:34.75
7 McCarley, Randi Fresno Pacific 11:43.93
8 Rivera, Cynthia Cal St. San B'dino 11:49.26
9 Mejia, Karla Unattached 11:50.27
10 Pedrick, Fiona Occidental 12:04.18
11 Salazar, Alexis Concordia (Cal.) 12:08.81
12 Bisagno, Naomi New Basin Blues 12:11.53
13 Finch, Sarah Vanguard 12:32.04
14 Wade, Bailey Concordia (Cal.) 12:32.59
15 Blackmon, Tori Cal St. Bakersfield 12:45.35
16 Shernaman, Shanna Cal St. San B'dino 12:50.55
17 Wallent, Peri Occidental 12:59.86
18 Ramsey, Ellie Redlands 13:12.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian Pomona-Pitzer 9:23.92
2 Sallberg, Jacques Unattached 9:25.62
3 DeAtley, Zach Vanguard 9:27.12
4 Rosen, Daniel Pomona-Pitzer 9:29.84
5 Finch, Michael Southern Utah 9:32.98
6 Head, Parker Pomona-Pitzer 9:39.67
7 Berz, Brandon Biola 9:42.73
8 Cook, Brandon Louisiana Purchase TC 9:48.45
9 Alfaro, Anthony Unattached 9:49.27
10 Fredrickson, Kyle Westmont 9:50.27
11 Sugimoto, Aaron Occidental 9:51.63
12 Cardenas, Anamacio Cal Poly Pomona 9:53.74
13 Plendcio, Gabe Biola 10:00.58
14 Pleitez, David Concordia (Cal.) 10:07.89
15 Parker, Matt Occidental 10:09.53
16 Eberwein, Cole Westmont 10:19.56
17 Tutland, Niko Pomona-Pitzer 10:22.42
18 Bradford, Grant Westmont 10:25.53
19 Lee, Robby Southern Utah 10:25.67
20 Whitcher, Dean Providence Christian 11:34.09
21 Romero, Jose Unattached 11:59.97
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Azusa Pacific A 46.88
2 Southern Utah A 48.12
3 Cal Poly Pomona A 48.25
4 Cal St. San Marcos A 48.51
5 Cal St. San B'dino A 48.60
6 Point Loma B 49.14
7 Cal Lutheran A 49.19
8 La Verne A 50.22
9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps A 50.39
10 Vanguard A 50.54
11 Point Loma A 50.95
12 Pepperdine A 52.41
Cal St. Dom. Hills A DQ
Fresno Pacific A DNF
UC San Diego A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UC San Diego A 41.20
2 Fresno Pacific A 41.29
3 MidAmerica Nazarene A 41.58
4 Occidental A 42.14
5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps A 43.43
6 Pomona-Pitzer A 43.45
Redlands A DQ
Southern Utah A DNF
Cal St. San Marcos A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cal Baptist A 3:55.40
2 Point Loma A 3:58.09
3 Azusa Pacific A 3:58.68
4 MidAmerica Nazarene A 4:09.78
5 Point Loma C 4:10.69
6 Pepperdine B 4:11.78
7 Cal St. San B'dino A 4:13.34
8 Whittier A 4:16.07
9 Point Loma B 4:26.18
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Azusa Pacific A 3:18.70
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps A 3:19.32
3 Unattached A 3:21.89
4 Azusa Pacific B 3:21.93
5 La Verne A 3:23.40
6 Vanguard A 3:26.09
7 Pomona-Pitzer A 3:28.83
8 Cal Baptist A 3:30.23
9 Whittier A 3:32.55
10 La Verne B 3:43.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Forry, Savanna UC San Diego 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Blanchard, Vanessa Redlands 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie Pomona-Pitzer 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Perea, Layla BAJA 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Caraway, Natalie UC San Diego 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Rouse, Kelsey Cal Lutheran 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Lowe, Montana Fresno Pacific 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Vera, Susannah Cal St. Bakersfield 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Flores, Ana Vanguard 1.55m 5' 1.0"
10 Chambers, Daphne Azusa Pacific 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Turner, Ebony La Verne 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Otto Cutting, Amelia Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Nardi, Caitlin Redlands 1.50m 4' 11.0"
13 Byrd, Charisma Cal Poly Pomona 1.50m 4' 11.0"
15 Otah, Ashley Biola 1.50m 4' 11.0"
16 Linn, Erikka UC San Diego 1.50m 4' 11.0"
17 Eljenholm, Taylor UC San Diego 1.50m 4' 11.0"
18 Stoll, Jacky Fresno Pacific 1.45m 4' 9.0"
19 Stanley, Brooke Cal Lutheran 1.45m 4' 9.0"
20 Lusky, Katrina Point Loma 1.45m 4' 9.0"
21 Christensen, Anaiah Point Loma 1.45m 4' 9.0"
22 Sanchez, Diana Cal St. San B'dino 1.40m 4' 7.0"
23 King, Emma Cal Lutheran 1.35m 4' 5.0"
24 Wagner, Hannah Occidental 1.25m 4' 1.25"
- Bacon, Samantha Fresno Pacific NP
- Hauck, Madison Azusa Pacific NP
- Brooks, Amanda UC San Diego NP
- Hoeber, Chloe Occidental NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carr, Christina UC San Diego 3.85m 12' 7.5"
2 Braun, Melissa Occidental 3.70m 12' 1.5"
3 Widen, Amanda Redlands 3.55m 11' 7.75"
4 Desmond, Jacquelyn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.55m 11' 7.75"
5 Wilkens, Zoe Azusa Pacific 3.55m 11' 7.75"
5 Lum, Celine Point Loma 3.55m 11' 7.75"
7 Prystupa, Sarah Biola 3.40m 11' 1.75"
8 Finch, Julianne Cal St. Bakersfield 3.40m 11' 1.75"
9 Schulze, Taylor La Verne 3.40m 11' 1.75"
10 Heffernan, Carly UC San Diego 3.40m 11' 1.75"
11 Austin, Allie Fresno Pacific 3.25m 10' 8.0"
11 Gould, Gabriella Redlands 3.25m 10' 8.0"
13 Bishop, Alana Azusa Pacific 3.25m 10' 8.0"
14 Chhem, Melissa Cal Poly Pomona 3.25m 10' 8.0"
15 Bowers, Dana Westmont 3.25m 10' 8.0"
16 Stueve, Hannah Cal Poly Pomona 3.10m 10' 2.0"
16 Vanderpool, Stacey Cal St. San B'dino 3.10m 10' 2.0"
16 Underhill, Chena Westmont 3.10m 10' 2.0"
19 Chami, Dani Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.10m 10' 2.0"
20 Benham, Megan UC San Diego 3.10m 10' 2.0"
21 Faiello, Samantha Concordia (Cal.) 2.95m 9' 8.0"
21 Pollock, Megan Cal Lutheran 2.95m 9' 8.0"
21 Cross, Kayla Cal Lutheran 2.95m 9' 8.0"
24 Cole, Madison The Masters 2.80m 9' 2.25"
24 Bergstrom, Rikka Point Loma 2.80m 9' 2.25"
26 Ashley, Isabel Point Loma 2.80m 9' 2.25"
27 Hill, Kaylee Westmont 2.65m 8' 8.25"
28 Ball, Erin Occidental 2.50m 8' 2.5"
29 Tobias, Melissa Whittier 2.50m 8' 2.5"
30 Wiens, Brianne Vanguard 2.50m 8' 2.5"
30 Cardwell-Copenhefer, Zoe Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2.50m 8' 2.5"
32 Kahaian, Kristen Westmont 2.35m 7' 8.5"
- Saliamonas, Gabrielle Occidental NP
- Salas, Kimberly Concordia (Cal.) NP
- Mercado, Deirdre Cal Poly Pomona NP
- Sanchez, Kim Azusa Pacific NP
- Pettit, Danielle Cal St. San Marcos NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Foley, David Unattached 5.15m 16' 10.75"
2 O'Brien, Nolan Cal Poly Pomona 4.65m 15' 3.0"
3 Reid, Corey Azusa Pacific 4.65m 15' 3.0"
4 Schmidt, Tim UC San Diego 4.50m 14' 9.0"
5 Greenleaf, Zach Occidental 4.35m 14' 3.25"
6 Fonzi, Nico Southern Utah 4.35m 14' 3.25"
7 Cooney, Jackson Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.20m 13' 9.25"
8 Johnson, Parker Cal Poly Pomona 4.20m 13' 9.25"
8 Bodenbender, Zane Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.20m 13' 9.25"
10 Pulgarin, Andres La Verne 4.20m 13' 9.25"
11 Redmond, Miguel Whittier 4.05m 13' 3.5"
11 Fernandez, Hunter Azusa Pacific 4.05m 13' 3.5"
13 Beck, Wendell AZPVA 4.05m 13' 3.5"
14 Zandes, Nick Cal St. Bakersfield 4.05m 13' 3.5"
15 Nemeth, Stephen Occidental 3.90m 12' 9.5"
16 Trapp, Jacob Westmont 3.90m 12' 9.5"
17 Schwartz, Sumner Occidental 3.75m 12' 3.5"
18 Wiley, Jordan Cal Lutheran 3.75m 12' 3.5"
18 Hudson, Max The Masters 3.75m 12' 3.5"
20 Harrison, Alex Occidental 3.45m 11' 3.75"
21 Bourzutschky, Alex Caltech 3.00m 9' 10.0"
- Fernandez, Fernando Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NP
- Streelman, Rhett Westmont NP
- Quinn, Walker Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NP
- Lettenberger, Alex Caltech NP
- Shagena, Brett Westmont NP
- Peterson, Shane UC San Diego NP
- Augenstein, Zach Unattached NP
- Berube, Damien Caltech NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 pierce, cyntrail Natural Fitness Athletics 6.13m 20' 1.5" 3.1
2 Delaunay, Pascale Cheetahs Int'l 5.86m 19' 2.75" 1.1
3 Omahen, Emily University of Windsor AC 5.74m 18' 10.0" 0.8
4 Ufodiama, Blessing Unattached 5.60m 18' 4.5" 1.0
5 Guidetti, Kendall Cal Lutheran 5.58m 18' 3.75" 4.1
6 Lee, Liz Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3.6
6 Wilson, Falon Cal St. Bakersfield 5.57m 18' 3.25" 0.4
8 Prevedello, Elizabeth Azusa Pacific 5.52m 18' 1.5" 1.4
9 Graves, Tyla Cal Poly Pomona 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.5
10 Buck, Casey UC San Diego 5.49m 18' 0.25" 1.9
11 Seaman, Melissa UC San Diego 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2.9
12 Linn, Erikka UC San Diego 5.38m 17' 8.0" 1.6
13 LeDuc, Madeline Unattached 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2.6
14 Deadwiler, Camille Unattached 5.28m 17' 4.0" 0.6
15 Diala, Prisca Pomona-Pitzer 5.26m 17' 3.25" 3.5
16 Brooks, Amanda UC San Diego 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2.2
17 Mcfadden, Megan Point Loma 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.4
17 Session, Lachelle Unattached 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2.2
19 Gonzales, Dreama La Verne 5.18m 17' 0.0" 3.4
19 Rouse, Kelsey Cal Lutheran 5.18m 17' 0.0" 3.0
21 Williams, M'Kya Westmont 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2.9
21 Agcaoili, Bridgitte Cal Poly Pomona 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.4
23 Sauro, Kaile Pomona-Pitzer 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.8
24 Widdowson, Chloe Cal Poly Pomona 5.13m 16' 10.0" 2.2
25 Dettman, Devony Cal St. San Marcos 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2.9
26 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 5.06m 16' 7.25" 3.9
27 Acebo, Nina UC San Diego 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.0
28 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2.7
28 Venegas, Taylor Biola 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2.1
30 Roessler, Teresa Point Loma 4.98m 16' 4.25" 1.2
31 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie Pomona-Pitzer 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2.0
31 Williams, Imani Cal Poly Pomona 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.1
33 Bond, Alesha Westmont 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2.9
34 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 4.95m 16' 3.0" 3.4
35 Newbold, Jayden MidAmerica Nazarene 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1.5
36 Bergstrom, Rikka Point Loma 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.7
37 Wu, Gianna Pomona-Pitzer 4.92m 16' 1.75" 2.1
38 Nash, Olivia Azusa Pacific 4.91m 16' 1.5" 2.2
39 Chami, Dani Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2.2
40 Palmer, Nasjua La Verne 4.83m 15' 10.25" 3.5
41 Etoka, Lena Occidental 4.77m 15' 7.75" 1.9
42 Watt, Amy Pomona-Pitzer 4.72m 15' 6.0" -0.6
43 Justus, Courtney Chapman 4.70m 15' 5.0" -0.1
44 Porter, LaShauna Occidental 4.67m 15' 4.0" 0.0
45 Prystupa, Sarah Biola 4.66m 15' 3.5" 0.5
46 Ramos, Chloe Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.62m 15' 2.0" 1.6
47 Page, Cheyenne La Verne 4.46m 14' 7.75" 0.0
48 Flores, Ana Vanguard 4.39m 14' 5.0" 1.9
49 Chen, Lucy Caltech 4.35m 14' 3.25" 3.9
50 Pham, Caroline Whittier 4.33m 14' 2.5" 1.6
51 Pratt, Khetsi Occidental 4.23m 13' 10.5" 1.5
51 Wiens, Brianne Vanguard 4.23m 13' 10.5" 2.0
53 Garcia, Gabrielle Cal St. San Marcos 3.74m 12' 3.25" 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 7.16m 23' 6.0" 0.7
2 Collier, Austin Cal Poly Pomona 6.92m 22' 8.5" 1.9
3 Molway, TJ MidAmerica Nazarene 6.83m 22' 5.0" 2.2
4 sanders, ryan Cheetahs Int'l 6.80m 22' 3.75" 1.3
4 Adamo, Cooper Redlands 6.80m 22' 3.75" 1.2
6 Toribio, Chris Occidental 6.71m 22' 0.25" 0.6
7 Polk, Josef UC San Diego 6.65m 21' 10.0" 0.5
8 FRANCIS, JEROME Unattached 6.63m 21' 9.0" 0.9
9 Byrum, Kaelen Concordia (Cal.) 6.60m 21' 8.0" 1.3
10 Copeman, Randy UC San Diego 6.58m 21' 7.25" 0.2
11 Millon, Jabre Unattached 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2.0
12 Flores, Joselito Cal St. Bakersfield 6.53m 21' 5.25" 0.2
12 Brown, Dillon Cal Lutheran 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2.5
14 Viney, TJ Fresno Pacific 6.50m 21' 4.0" 2.1
15 Nesbit, Arik UC San Diego 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2.4
16 Uba, Grant Occidental 6.40m 21' 0.0" 1.7
17 Rogers, Noah Vanguard 6.38m 20' 11.25" -0.1
17 Campos, Mykel Redlands 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2.4
19 Anaya Venegas, Raul UC San Diego 6.36m 20' 10.5" -0.1
20 Zandes, Nick Cal St. Bakersfield 6.34m 20' 9.75" 1.1
21 Collins, Devin Cal Poly Pomona 6.32m 20' 9.0" 1.9
22 Lawson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2.6
23 Robinson, Donovan Azusa Pacific 6.30m 20' 8.0" 1.3
24 White Moon, Lucas Pomona-Pitzer 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.2
25 Van Horn, Tim Cal St. Bakersfield 6.28m 20' 7.25" 0.6
26 Van, Cam Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6.26m 20' 6.5" -0.3
27 Cairo, Lawrence Fresno Pacific 6.22m 20' 5.0" 0.6
28 Gunter (T13), Tyson U.S. Paralympics 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.8
29 Lewis, Michael MidAmerica Nazarene 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.6
30 Kojin, Michael Unattached 5.91m 19' 4.75" 1.3
31 Carandang, Benedict Cal Lutheran 5.90m 19' 4.25" 1.7
32 Lim, Tse Yang Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.89m 19' 4.0" 1.4
33 Leong, Matthew Cal Lutheran 5.87m 19' 3.25" 0.0
34 Hudson, Max The Masters 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2.1
35 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier Occidental 5.62m 18' 5.25" 3.1
36 Connelly, Leo Occidental 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.7
37 Beswick-Scott, Javier Providence Christian 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1.9
38 Rutz, Jonathan Biola 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.2
39 Lee, Corey Cal Lutheran 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.5
40 Lee, Peter Cal Lutheran 5.36m 17' 7.0" 0.2
41 Cockrell, Jackson Cal Lutheran 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2.5
42 Wada, Takuto Occidental 5.33m 17' 6.0" 2.4
43 Makramalla, Kerollos Vanguard 5.00m 16' 5.0" 3.0
44 Allen, Jaden Unattached 4.98m 16' 4.25" 1.2
45 Oviedo Chairez, Christopher Unattached 4.65m 15' 3.25" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ufodiama, Blessing Unattached 13.38m 43' 10.75" 1.7
2 Caraway, Natalie UC San Diego 11.51m 37' 9.25" 5.1
3 Otah, Ashley Biola 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2.4
4 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 11.09m 36' 4.75" 4.5
5 Nash, Olivia Azusa Pacific 11.08m 36' 4.25" 2.9
6 Snyder, Morgan Cal Lutheran 11.02m 36' 2.0" 2.6
7 Lilly, Michelle Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.00m 36' 1.25" 4.0
8 Vera, Susannah Cal St. Bakersfield 10.85m 35' 7.25" 3.3
9 Halpin, Celia Southern Utah 10.79m 35' 5.0" 2.8
10 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie Pomona-Pitzer 10.78m 35' 4.5" 3.2
11 Lusky, Katrina Point Loma 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2.9
12 Mcfadden, Megan Point Loma 10.55m 34' 7.5" 0.5
13 Diala, Prisca Pomona-Pitzer 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2.4
14 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 10.26m 33' 8.0" -0.2
15 Etoka, Lena Occidental 10.19m 33' 5.25" 1.5
16 Venegas, Taylor Biola 10.07m 33' 0.5" 2.8
17 Watanabe, Kelly Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.97m 32' 8.5" 3.7
18 Schaefer, Kimberly Cal Poly Pomona 9.90m 32' 5.75" 0.0
19 Justus, Courtney Chapman 9.89m 32' 5.5" 0.7
20 Ramos, Chloe Cal St. Dom. Hills 9.57m 31' 4.75" 3.2
21 Chen, Lucy Caltech 9.17m 30' 1.0" 2.7
22 Pham, Caroline Whittier 9.16m 30' 0.75" 1.9
- Mell, Amanda Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NP -
- Chan, Josie Chapman NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 15.91m 52' 2.5" 2.7
2 Nesbit, Arik UC San Diego 14.62m 47' 11.75" -0.1
3 Flemister, Khalil UC San Diego 14.36m 47' 1.5" 3.3
4 Pannabecker, Wyatt Redlands 14.15m 46' 5.25" 1.1
5 McKinley, Justin Cal St. Bakersfield 13.72m 45' 0.25" 3.9
6 Brown, Dillon Cal Lutheran 13.43m 44' 0.75" -
7 Collins, Devin Cal Poly Pomona 13.39m 43' 11.25" 0.6
8 Robinson, Donovan Azusa Pacific 13.36m 43' 10.0" 1.6
9 McCowan, Carlos Concordia (Cal.) 13.22m 43' 4.5" 2.6
10 Zitterkopf, Isaac MidAmerica Nazarene 13.16m 43' 2.25" 1.9
11 Catolico, Davis Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.15m 43' 1.75" 2.1
12 White Moon, Lucas Pomona-Pitzer 13.14m 43' 1.5" 1.3
13 Van Horn, Tim Cal St. Bakersfield 13.03m 42' 9.0" 1.8
14 Sarao, Nevin UC San Diego 12.99m 42' 7.5" -0.6
15 Flores, Joselito Cal St. Bakersfield 12.56m 41' 2.5" 2.3
16 Agyemang, Andrew Cal Poly Pomona 12.52m 41' 1.0" 2.6
17 Cockrell, Jackson Cal Lutheran 12.23m 40' 1.5" 1.1
18 Pollard, Tomo Whittier 11.95m 39' 2.5" 0.8
19 Rutz, Jonathan Biola 11.51m 37' 9.25" 1.8
20 Lee, Corey Cal Lutheran 11.44m 37' 6.5" 3.2
- Karody, Neel Pomona-Pitzer NP -
- Carandang, Benedict Cal Lutheran NP -
- Lewis, Michael MidAmerica Nazarene NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Felisha NIKE 17.56m 57' 7.5"
2 Grizzle, Veronica Unattached 13.71m 44' 11.75"
3 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.23m 43' 5.0"
4 Hollinger, Ambernicole Biola 12.53m 41' 1.5"
5 Perrigo, Lydia Vanguard 12.28m 40' 3.5"
6 McLemore, Tamira Augsburg 12.16m 39' 10.75"
7 Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific 12.05m 39' 6.5"
8 McDougald, Kendyl MidAmerica Nazarene 12.01m 39' 5.0"
9 Miki-Han, Anela Cal Poly Pomona 11.95m 39' 2.5"
10 Gonzales, Jenna Cal Poly Pomona 11.62m 38' 1.5"
11 Chasteler, Jacky Azusa Pacific 11.46m 37' 7.25"
12 Degnan, Sabrina Occidental 11.18m 36' 8.25"
12 Nofodji, Esther UC San Diego 11.18m 36' 8.25"
14 Everett, Simone Cal St. San B'dino 10.73m 35' 2.5"
15 Germann, Kristen Westmont 10.69m 35' 1.0"
16 Mercado, Amina Cal St. San Marcos 10.41m 34' 2.0"
17 Miller, Lauren Chapman 10.38m 34' 0.75"
17 Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific 10.38m 34' 0.75"
19 Gallop, Amanda Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.24m 33' 7.25"
20 Snyder, Morgan Cal Lutheran 9.99m 32' 9.5"
21 Challacombe, Chelsea UC San Diego 9.65m 31' 8.0"
22 McKee, Corrie Occidental 9.64m 31' 7.5"
23 Pelz, Katherine Pomona-Pitzer 9.62m 31' 6.75"
24 Reyes, Julia Whittier 9.44m 30' 11.75"
24 Stockton, Braelin Occidental 9.44m 30' 11.75"
26 Prieto, Christina Whittier 9.38m 30' 9.25"
27 Smith, Hannah Westmont 9.32m 30' 7.0"
28 Strollolino, Brooke Cal St. San B'dino 9.13m 29' 11.5"
29 Timmons, Amanda Point Loma 9.01m 29' 6.75"
30 Gazcon, Joanina Cal St. San B'dino 8.99m 29' 6.0"
31 Lauinger, Alexa Caltech 8.98m 29' 5.5"
32 Gianformaggio, Francesca Concordia (Cal.) 8.97m 29' 5.25"
33 Gonzalez, Amy Cal St. San B'dino 8.80m 28' 10.5"
34 Ball, Erin Occidental 8.78m 28' 9.75"
35 Stein, Dominique Concordia (Cal.) 8.70m 28' 6.5"
36 Safar, Miranda Chapman 7.92m 26' 0.0"
37 Gonzales, Dreama La Verne 7.45m 24' 5.5"
38 Goyal, Muskaan Caltech 6.97m 22' 10.5"
39 Frederick (F40), Emily U.S. Paralympics 5.00m 16' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, James Azusa Pacific 17.10m 56' 1.25"
2 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 16.04m 52' 7.5"
3 Gura, Chris La Verne 14.98m 49' 1.75"
4 Randall, TJ La Verne 14.63m 48' 0.0"
5 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 14.57m 47' 9.75"
6 Peacock, Ryan Cal Poly Pomona 14.56m 47' 9.25"
7 Moulton, Tyler Vanguard 13.97m 45' 10.0"
8 Vanliew, Chris UC San Diego 13.88m 45' 6.5"
9 Reed, Reginald Pomona-Pitzer 13.81m 45' 3.75"
10 Wirtz, Emmett Cal St. Bakersfield 13.65m 44' 9.5"
11 Mendez, Luis Cal St. Bakersfield 13.45m 44' 1.5"
12 Wong, Eric Westmont 13.44m 44' 1.25"
13 Bell, Andrew La Verne 13.41m 44' 0.0"
14 Lecakes-Jones, Devin UC San Diego 13.40m 43' 11.75"
15 Hayashi, Matthew Redlands 13.33m 43' 9.0"
16 Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific 13.23m 43' 5.0"
17 Peterson, Reese Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.21m 43' 4.25"
18 Saena, Tyson Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.19m 43' 3.25"
19 Jimenez, Andrew Whittier 13.08m 42' 11.0"
20 Yaeger, Sam Redlands 12.88m 42' 3.25"
21 Dickinson, Jack Westmont 12.59m 41' 3.75"
22 Bentz, Paul Cal Poly Pomona 12.56m 41' 2.5"
23 Turner, Austin Azusa Pacific 12.40m 40' 8.25"
24 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 11.74m 38' 6.25"
25 Landry, Hagan USOC-CV 11.65m 38' 2.75"
26 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 11.58m 38' 0.0"
27 Maffei, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 11.44m 37' 6.5"
28 Flores, Gerardo Cal Poly Pomona 11.38m 37' 4.0"
29 Silverman, Adam Cal Lutheran 11.35m 37' 3.0"
30 Pedroza, Matthew La Verne 11.23m 36' 10.25"
31 Corr, Alieu Redlands 11.02m 36' 2.0"
32 Hernandez, Gilbert Whittier 11.01m 36' 1.5"
33 Cole, Cedric Chapman 11.00m 36' 1.25"
34 Alvarez, Alex Vanguard 10.50m 34' 5.5"
35 Way, Zac Vanguard 9.93m 32' 7.0"
36 Axene (F38), Kurt U.S. Paralympics 9.83m 32' 3.0"
37 Powers, Hunter La Verne 9.45m 31' 0.0"
38 Hamane, Cody Occidental 9.20m 30' 2.25"
39 Ragsac, Theodore Whittier 9.19m 30' 2.0"
40 Connelly, Leo Occidental 9.18m 30' 1.5"
41 Makramalla, Kerollos Vanguard 9.12m 29' 11.25"
42 Charbonneau, Paul Occidental 9.10m 29' 10.25"
43 Barringer, Perry Chapman 8.63m 28' 3.75"
44 Murphy, Zane Caltech 8.34m 27' 4.5"
45 Del Piccolo, Ivano Occidental 7.07m 23' 2.5"
46 Zalewski (F40), Jacob U.S. Paralympics 6.80m 22' 3.75"
- Ortiz, Eric Chapman NP
- Arotzarena, Dominique Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NP
- Falahat, Mason UC San Diego NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pierson, Summer Unattached 60.52m 198' 7.0"
2 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 46.46m 152' 5.5"
3 Nofodji, Esther UC San Diego 42.70m 140' 1.25"
4 Bassett, Emily Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 41.87m 137' 4.75"
5 Hulet, Reagan Southern Utah 40.89m 134' 2.0"
6 Johnson, Hannah UC San Diego 39.55m 129' 9.25"
7 Lugo, Micaiah Cal St. Bakersfield 39.14m 128' 5.25"
8 Shoemaker, Hannah MidAmerica Nazarene 38.37m 125' 11.0"
9 Swanson, Samantha Unattached 38.23m 125' 5.5"
10 Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific 36.90m 121' 1.0"
11 McLemore, Tamira Augsburg 36.85m 120' 11.0"
12 Barnes, Alexa Cal Lutheran 36.59m 120' 0.75"
13 Gonzales, Jenna Cal Poly Pomona 36.07m 118' 4.25"
14 Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific 35.72m 117' 2.5"
15 Degnan, Sabrina Occidental 34.75m 114' 0.5"
16 Chasteler, Jacky Azusa Pacific 34.65m 113' 8.5"
17 Mercado, Amina Cal St. San Marcos 34.45m 113' 0.5"
18 Pelz, Katherine Pomona-Pitzer 34.16m 112' 1.25"
19 Smith, Hannah Westmont 33.58m 110' 2.25"
20 Hollinger, Ambernicole Biola 31.49m 103' 4.0"
21 Timmons, Amanda Point Loma 30.87m 101' 3.5"
22 Miki-Han, Anela Cal Poly Pomona 30.28m 99' 4.5"
23 Kappos, Cybele Pomona-Pitzer 30.07m 98' 8.25"
24 Williams, Jasmine La Verne 29.95m 98' 3.5"
25 Prieto, Christina Whittier 29.94m 98' 3.0"
26 Bieule (F44), Natalie U.S. Paralympics 29.89m 98' 1.0"
27 Gazcon, Joanina Cal St. San B'dino 29.85m 97' 11.5"
28 Miller, Lauren Chapman 29.65m 97' 3.5"
29 Marones, Farrah Cal St. San B'dino 29.52m 96' 10.5"
30 Ball, Erin Occidental 29.24m 95' 11.5"
31 Stockton, Braelin Occidental 29.18m 95' 9.0"
32 Kuusisto, Kali Augsburg 28.91m 94' 10.5"
33 Perrigo, Lydia Vanguard 28.11m 92' 3.0"
34 Corrales, Ciara Westmont 27.33m 89' 8.25"
35 Lauinger, Alexa Caltech 27.01m 88' 7.75"
36 McKee, Corrie Occidental 26.35m 86' 5.75"
37 Safar, Miranda Chapman 25.19m 82' 8.0"
38 Hipple, Joanna Westmont 24.85m 81' 6.5"
39 White, Maiya La Verne 23.38m 76' 8.75"
40 Washington (F43), Fawn U.S. Paralympics 21.70m 71' 2.5"
41 Goyal, Muskaan Caltech 19.47m 63' 10.75"
42 Frederick (F40), Emily U.S. Paralympics 12.58m 41' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Campbell (F44), Jeremy U.S. Paralympics 61.47m 201' 8.25"
2 Hurtado, Andy Azusa Pacific 48.62m 159' 6.5"
3 Vanliew, Chris UC San Diego 46.78m 153' 6.0"
4 Rohn (F44), Max U.S. Paralympics 46.24m 151' 8.75"
5 Bentz, Paul Cal Poly Pomona 45.69m 149' 11.0"
6 Moulton, Tyler Vanguard 45.36m 148' 10.0"
7 Jones, James Azusa Pacific 45.23m 148' 5.0"
8 Gura, Chris La Verne 44.59m 146' 3.75"
9 Kuusisto, Jesse Augsburg 44.11m 144' 9.0"
10 Randall, TJ La Verne 42.37m 139' 0.5"
11 Brunsvik, Cannon Southern Utah 41.73m 136' 11.25"
12 Mendez, Luis Cal St. Bakersfield 40.97m 134' 5.25"
13 Krasnoperov, Tim Caltech 40.75m 133' 8.5"
14 Reed, Reginald Pomona-Pitzer 40.58m 133' 2.0"
15 Dickinson, Jack Westmont 39.55m 129' 9.25"
16 Maffei, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 38.54m 126' 5.5"
17 Peacock, Ryan Cal Poly Pomona 38.42m 126' 0.75"
18 Peterson, Reese Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 37.71m 123' 9.0"
19 Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific 37.70m 123' 8.5"
20 Chelsey, Julian UC San Diego 37.66m 123' 7.0"
20 Hayashi, Matthew Redlands 37.66m 123' 7.0"
22 Cole, Cedric Chapman 37.47m 122' 11.5"
23 Alvarez, Alex Vanguard 37.46m 122' 11.0"
24 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 37.37m 122' 7.5"
25 Jimenez, Andrew Whittier 37.35m 122' 6.75"
26 Yaeger, Sam Redlands 37.22m 122' 1.5"
27 Fisher, Ryan Cal Lutheran 37.19m 122' 0.5"
28 Fredenburg, Dylan Biola 36.96m 121' 3.5"
29 Corr, Alieu Redlands 36.66m 120' 3.5"
30 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 35.93m 117' 10.75"
31 Silverman, Adam Cal Lutheran 35.90m 117' 9.75"
32 Ortiz, Eric Chapman 35.59m 116' 9.5"
33 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 34.83m 114' 3.5"
34 Marasco, A.J. La Verne 34.03m 111' 8.0"
35 Pedroza, Matthew La Verne 33.44m 109' 8.75"
36 Iqbal, Somaan Whittier 32.91m 108' 0.0"
37 McCollum, Dan Westmont 32.54m 106' 9.25"
38 Flores, Gerardo Cal Poly Pomona 32.31m 106' 0.25"
39 Reid, Corey Azusa Pacific 31.57m 103' 7.25"
40 Way, Zac Vanguard 31.28m 102' 7.75"
41 Belden, Nathaniel Biola 28.61m 93' 10.75"
42 Nemeth, Stephen Occidental 27.64m 90' 8.5"
43 Ragsac, Theodore Whittier 27.02m 88' 8.0"
44 Davis (F46), Ming U.S. Paralympics 26.54m 87' 1.25"
45 Makramalla, Kerollos Vanguard 19.25m 63' 2.25"
- Lecakes-Jones, Devin UC San Diego NP
- Hernandez, Gilbert Whittier NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frizell, Sultana Canada 64.94m 213' 1.0"
2 Dobosy, Danica Team DL 58.80m 192' 11.25"
3 Chasteler, Jacky Azusa Pacific 57.30m 188' 0.25"
4 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 56.59m 185' 8.25"
5 Devaney, Bridget Unattached 55.40m 181' 9.25"
6 Bassett, Emily Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 55.05m 180' 7.5"
7 Grizzle, Veronica Unattached 55.04m 180' 7.25"
8 Laliberte, Nicole Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 49.54m 162' 6.75"
9 Lugo, Micaiah Cal St. Bakersfield 49.13m 161' 2.5"
10 McDougald, Kendyl MidAmerica Nazarene 47.19m 154' 10.25"
11 Hollinger, Ambernicole Biola 45.48m 149' 2.75"
12 Ordaz, Dorienne UC San Diego 44.65m 146' 6.25"
13 Germann, Kristen Westmont 42.99m 141' 0.75"
14 Everett, Simone Cal St. San B'dino 41.48m 136' 1.25"
15 Barnes, Alexa Cal Lutheran 41.37m 135' 9.0"
16 Degnan, Sabrina Occidental 40.12m 131' 7.75"
17 Swanson, Samantha Unattached 39.71m 130' 3.75"
18 Kuusisto, Kali Augsburg 39.09m 128' 3.25"
19 Finn, Jessica Pomona-Pitzer 36.96m 121' 3.5"
20 Corrales, Ciara Westmont 36.74m 120' 6.75"
21 Shoemaker, Hannah MidAmerica Nazarene 36.39m 119' 5.0"
22 Stockton, Braelin Occidental 35.96m 118' 0.0"
23 Kappos, Cybele Pomona-Pitzer 35.84m 117' 7.25"
24 Pelz, Katherine Pomona-Pitzer 35.48m 116' 5.0"
25 Case, Savanah MidAmerica Nazarene 35.40m 116' 2.0"
26 Nicodemus, Carson Cal Lutheran 35.36m 116' 0.5"
27 Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific 34.86m 114' 4.75"
28 Dosanjh, Harjit MidAmerica Nazarene 34.69m 113' 10.0"
29 Hulet, Reagan Southern Utah 34.67m 113' 9.25"
30 Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific 34.60m 113' 6.5"
31 Hipple, Joanna Westmont 31.79m 104' 3.75"
32 Williams, Jasmine La Verne 31.67m 103' 11.0"
33 Akmal, Katy Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 31.49m 103' 4.0"
34 Girod, Michaela Westmont 30.96m 101' 7.25"
35 Snyder, Morgan Cal Lutheran 29.83m 97' 10.75"
36 Stroffolino, Amber Cal St. San B'dino 29.52m 96' 10.5"
37 Mercado, Amina Cal St. San Marcos 29.35m 96' 3.75"
38 Head, Gabby Fresno Pacific 28.18m 92' 5.75"
39 McKee, Corrie Occidental 26.48m 86' 10.75"
40 Lauinger, Alexa Caltech 25.50m 83' 8.25"
41 Prieto, Christina Whittier 24.19m 79' 4.75"
42 Reyes, Julia Whittier 22.46m 73' 8.5"
43 Touhey, Jennifer Unattached 20.69m 67' 10.75"
44 Goyal, Muskaan Caltech 15.84m 52' 0.0"
- Harrison, Rayna La Verne NP
- Perrigo, Lydia Vanguard NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carrasco, Andrew La Verne 57.86m 189' 10.25"
2 Turner, Austin Azusa Pacific 52.88m 173' 6.25"
3 Cook, Fred G3 Throws 52.76m 173' 1.5"
4 Gura, Chris La Verne 50.68m 166' 3.5"
5 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 49.97m 163' 11.5"
6 Beard, Timothy Azusa Pacific 49.86m 163' 7.25"
7 Makieve, Josh UC San Diego 49.47m 162' 4.0"
8 Wirtz, Emmett Cal St. Bakersfield 48.98m 160' 8.5"
9 Falahat, Mason UC San Diego 47.39m 155' 6.0"
10 Randall, TJ La Verne 46.81m 153' 7.25"
11 Kuusisto, Jesse Augsburg 46.48m 152' 6.25"
12 Sadeghi, Aria UC San Diego 45.84m 150' 5.0"
13 Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific 45.47m 149' 2.5"
14 Wong, Eric Westmont 44.09m 144' 8.0"
15 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 43.05m 141' 3.25"
16 Arotzarena, Dominique Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 42.60m 139' 9.5"
17 Saena, Tyson Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 42.51m 139' 6.0"
18 Bell, Andrew La Verne 41.87m 137' 4.75"
19 Yaeger, Sam Redlands 40.93m 134' 3.75"
20 Mendez, Luis Cal St. Bakersfield 40.58m 133' 2.0"
21 Silverman, Adam Cal Lutheran 39.95m 131' 1.0"
22 Miller, Joseph Westmont 39.89m 130' 10.75"
23 Hayashi, Matthew Redlands 39.86m 130' 9.5"
24 Fisher, Ryan Cal Lutheran 39.59m 129' 11.0"
25 Peterson, Reese Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 38.93m 127' 9.0"
26 Krasnoperov, Tim Caltech 38.89m 127' 7.25"
27 Gatoloai, Oman Southern Utah 38.04m 124' 10.0"
28 Corr, Alieu Redlands 37.34m 122' 6.25"
29 Maffei, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 36.29m 119' 1.0"
30 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael La Verne 36.06m 118' 4.0"
31 Jimenez, Andrew Whittier 34.77m 114' 1.25"
32 Fredenburg, Dylan Biola 34.64m 113' 8.0"
33 Marasco, A.J. La Verne 34.12m 111' 11.5"
34 Charbonneau, Paul Occidental 33.76m 110' 9.5"
35 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 33.72m 110' 7.75"
36 Neubert, Ainslie La Verne 32.58m 106' 11.0"
37 Alvarez, Alex Vanguard 32.36m 106' 2.25"
38 Moulton, Tyler Vanguard 32.33m 106' 1.0"
39 Hernandez, Gilbert Whittier 30.07m 98' 8.25"
40 Ragsac, Theodore Whittier 25.38m 83' 3.5"
41 Way, Zac Vanguard 22.30m 73' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McDougald, Kendyl MidAmerica Nazarene 42.38m 139' 0.75"
2 Head, Gabby Fresno Pacific 41.39m 135' 9.75"
3 Finn, Jessica Pomona-Pitzer 39.15m 128' 5.5"
4 Rich, Sydnie Southern Utah 38.46m 126' 2.5"
5 Grizzle, Veronica Unattached 38.24m 125' 5.75"
6 Degnan, Sabrina Occidental 37.46m 122' 11.0"
7 Rush, Maya Unattached 36.77m 120' 8.0"
8 Dosanjh, Harjit MidAmerica Nazarene 36.27m 119' 0.25"
9 Macias, Francesca Unattached 35.97m 118' 0.5"
10 Case, Savanah MidAmerica Nazarene 34.62m 113' 7.25"
11 Reyes, Julia Whittier 33.25m 109' 1.25"
12 Stoll, Jacky Fresno Pacific 32.13m 105' 5.25"
13 Girod, Michaela Westmont 31.93m 104' 9.25"
14 Barnes, Dominique Cal St. San Marcos 31.80m 104' 4.25"
15 Kurata, Tamlyn Concordia (Cal.) 31.66m 103' 10.75"
16 Gallop, Amanda Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30.77m 100' 11.75"
17 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie Pomona-Pitzer 30.23m 99' 2.5"
18 Snyder, Morgan Cal Lutheran 29.73m 97' 6.75"
19 Mott, Lauren Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29.20m 95' 10.0"
20 Slocumb, Lacey Cal St. San B'dino 26.98m 88' 6.5"
21 Ramos, Chloe Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.44m 86' 9.25"
22 Stein, Dominique Concordia (Cal.) 25.87m 84' 10.75"
23 Theiler, Mackenzie MidAmerica Nazarene 24.48m 80' 4.0"
24 Nicodemus, Carson Cal Lutheran 24.03m 78' 10.25"
25 Challacombe, Chelsea UC San Diego 23.94m 78' 6.75"
26 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. Hills 22.94m 75' 3.5"
27 Rouse, Kelsey Cal Lutheran 20.67m 67' 10.0"
28 Nardi, Caitlin Redlands 20.12m 66' 0.5"
29 Waner, Taylor Concordia (Cal.) 18.45m 60' 6.75"
- Davies, Cora Occidental NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Aylward, Calvin Pomona-Pitzer 59.30m 194' 7.0"
2 McCollum, Dan Westmont 54.27m 178' 1.0"
3 Benavides, Alec Cal St. Bakersfield 52.65m 172' 9.0"
4 Miller, Joseph Westmont 51.22m 168' 0.75"
5 Mears, Cole UC San Diego 49.91m 163' 9.25"
6 Collier, Austin Cal Poly Pomona 49.23m 161' 6.5"
7 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael La Verne 48.45m 158' 11.75"
8 Fredenburg, Dylan Biola 48.24m 158' 3.5"
9 Pekary, Josiah Cal Poly Pomona 47.86m 157' 0.5"
10 Knowles, Maxwell Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 47.15m 154' 8.5"
11 Lawson, Winston Vanguard 46.54m 152' 8.5"
12 Payan, Jesus La Verne 46.22m 151' 8.0"
13 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 44.36m 145' 6.75"
14 Byrum, Kaelen Concordia (Cal.) 44.05m 144' 6.5"
15 Hudson, Max The Masters 43.85m 143' 10.75"
16 Rea, Tyler Augsburg 43.79m 143' 8.25"
17 Reed, Reginald Pomona-Pitzer 43.25m 141' 11.0"
18 Alvarez, Alex Vanguard 43.13m 141' 6.25"
19 Fisher, Ryan Cal Lutheran 42.99m 141' 0.75"
20 Gallatin, Nathan Pomona-Pitzer 42.44m 139' 3.25"
21 Rohn (F44), Max U.S. Paralympics 42.11m 138' 2.25"
22 Pavlovics, Jacob La Verne 42.05m 137' 11.75"
23 Jones, Cody Cal Lutheran 41.89m 137' 5.5"
24 Battisti, Nate Redlands 40.33m 132' 4.0"
25 Mitchell, Chase Occidental 39.80m 130' 7.25"
26 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 39.33m 129' 0.75"
27 Davis (F46), Ming U.S. Paralympics 39.15m 128' 5.5"
28 Miramontes, Nathan Vanguard 37.53m 123' 1.75"
29 Stalboerger, Tim Cal St. San Marcos 37.46m 122' 11.0"
30 Ortiz, Jeffrey Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 37.40m 122' 8.75"
31 Lemus, Andres La Verne 35.72m 117' 2.5"
32 Gong, Samuel La Verne 34.52m 113' 3.25"
33 Munet, Matthew Occidental 33.27m 109' 2.0"
34 Murphy, Zane Caltech 32.24m 105' 9.5"
35 Way, Zac Vanguard 31.50m 103' 4.5"
36 Makramalla, Kerollos Vanguard 28.07m 92' 1.5"
37 Zalewski (F40), Jacob U.S. Paralympics 17.17m 56' 4.25"
- Vu, Ethan Occidental NP