All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events
Date: Fri, May 12, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump 4 x 800 Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Discus Throw Shot Put
Hammer Discus
Javelin Throw Hammer
Decathlon Javelin Throw
- Heptathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Doan, Paul UC San Diego 10.86 0.0
2 Sherrills, Matthew Cal St. Los Angeles 10.88 0.0
3 Avance, Joe Arizona Christian 11.09 0.0
4 Peters, Justin Unattached 11.14 0.0
5 Herrarte, Fred Elevation 11.35 0.0
6 Murphy, Kendrick Arizona Christian 11.41 0.0
7 Benedict, Steven Italy 11.53 0.0
8 Knecht, Jake Santa Barbara Track Club 11.92 0.0
9 Connelly, Leo Occidental 12.02 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 24.84 -1.8
2 Eaton, Joy Unattached 24.89 -1.8
3 Robertson, Jazmine Azusa Pacific 25.03 -1.8
4 Yudelevitch, Emma Occidental 25.76 -1.8
5 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.85 -1.8
6 Puckett, Darian Cal St. Los Angeles 26.16 -1.8
7 LaBare, Paige Biola 26.28 -1.8
8 Cockburn, Rachel Occidental 28.62 -1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Sherrills, Matthew Cal St. Los Angeles 21.88 -0.5
2 Francis, Joshua La Verne 21.98 -0.5
3 Moseley, Ingvar Cal St. Los Angeles 22.31 -0.5
4 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj Cal St. Los Angeles 22.55 -0.5
5 Plummer, Armon Fresno Pacific 22.56 -1.1
6 Avance, Joe Arizona Christian 22.59 -0.5
7 Herrarte, Fred Elevation 22.63 -0.5
8 Cairo, Lawrence Fresno Pacific 22.69 -0.5
9 Litwin, Trevor Occidental 23.59 -1.1
10 Benedict, Steven Italy 23.71 -1.1
11 Hardman, Moss Occidental 23.78 -1.1
12 Knecht, Jake Santa Barbara Track Club 24.55 -1.1
13 Capparella, Daniel Occidental 24.77 -1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eaton, Joy Unattached 55.01
2 Tiller, Annabelle Santa Barbara Track Club 58.44
3 Ashley, Amelia Occidental 1:01.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Michael Fresno Pacific 47.43
2 Finical, Richard Azusa Pacific 48.34
3 Francis, Joshua La Verne 48.37
4 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj Cal St. Los Angeles 50.62
5 Fontaine, Sean Unattached 50.99
6 Marcus, Brian Biola 51.12
7 Litwin, Trevor Occidental 51.55
8 Pendleton, Connor Occidental 51.83
9 Darby, Anton Unattached 52.36
10 tan, jonathan Unattached 53.26
11 Killeen, Oliver Occidental 53.66
- Top, Pieter Westmont DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 1:51.38
2 Champagne, Aric HOKA Aggies 1:52.15
3 Mikesell, Skyler The Masters 1:53.48
4 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacific 1:54.17
5 Cook, Brandon Louisiana Purchase TC 1:54.45
6 Bay, DS Unattached 1:54.73
7 Lal, Aditya Biola 1:55.10
8 Ubaldo, Javier Unattached 1:57.07
9 Barkan, Brody Occidental 1:57.35
10 Conant, Michael Westmont 1:58.16
11 Nelson, Nic Biola 1:58.19
12 Santos, Tristan Occidental 1:59.37
13 Castanon, Taylor SLO Mid Dist 1:59.40
14 Malberg, Patrick Westmont 2:00.57
15 Terrones, Gianmarco Caltech 2:02.21
16 Elliott II, Craig William Jessup 2:06.21
17 Gomez, Damon Unattached 2:16.09
18 Martinez, Mario Cardio Cartel TC 2:19.06
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moore, Courtney Fresno Pacific 4:25.15
2 Monoszlay, Casey Cal Poly Pomona 4:33.84
3 McAlister, Catrina Unattached 4:40.81
4 Tobias, Julissa Whittier 4:41.83
5 Graham, Katrina Unattached 4:42.58
6 Cerrillos, Melissa La Verne 4:44.12
7 Spears, Kamilah Unattached 4:45.32
8 Morris, Calene Cal Poly Pomona 4:47.75
9 Frankian, Abigail The Masters 4:49.41
10 Jorgensen, Kaylee Redlands 4:59.18
11 Lara, Nadine Westmont 4:59.36
12 Melendez, Ariel Cal St. Los Angeles 4:59.43
13 Baker, Terri Westmont 5:06.63
14 Motaghedi, Nasim Unattached 5:12.89
15 Alvarado, Daisy Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:19.78
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Daedler, Andrew Cal Coast Track Club 3:53.14
2 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacific 3:56.39
3 Cross, Will Louisiana Purchase TC 3:57.56
4 Sherfey, Joshua The Masters 3:58.94
5 Davis, Ben Loyola Marymount 3:59.03
6 Sandoval, Julian Whittier 4:03.12
7 Barkan, Brody Occidental 4:03.92
8 Reed, Devon Cal Poly Pomona 4:04.02
9 Gleeson, Robbie Biola 4:06.07
10 Ljung, Owen Unattached 4:07.30
11 Franco, Alec The Masters 4:07.62
12 Oldach, Michael Westmont 4:08.68
13 Moore, Tanner Caltech 4:09.48
14 Parker, Matt Occidental 4:16.82
15 Solorza, Ruben Whittier 4:19.08
16 Carter, Dominic Unattached 4:19.95
17 DeAtley, Zach Vanguard 4:23.50
18 Rahh, Arshaad Unattached 4:33.64
19 Gomez, Damon Unattached 4:41.76
20 Martinez, Mario Cardio Cartel TC 4:45.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Aceves, Laura Cal St. San B'dino 16:46.68
2 Delgado, Dominique Unattached 20:48.12
3 Rij, Kelsey Fresno Pacific 21:17.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Kris That's Fine Track Club 14:52.55
2 Fonda, Blake Westmont 16:06.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chapman, Andre JackRabbit Elite 51.98
2 Burchett, Nick Redlands 53.30
3 Jeter, Joshua Cal St. Los Angeles 53.55
4 Polk, Josef UC San Diego 53.80
5 Hickam, Scott Fresno Pacific 54.74
6 Perez Espino, Pedro Westmont 56.67
7 Rogers, Noah Vanguard 57.06
8 Sortino, Joey Occidental 1:02.58
9 Wolohan, Mark Occidental 1:05.47
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Theisen, Jonah Black Hills State 9:18.77
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Azusa Pacific A 46.40
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fresno Pacific A 3:48.02
2 Westmont A 3:59.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Azusa Pacific A 3:13.25
2 Occidental A 3:13.29
3 Occidental B 3:27.86
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Westmont A 9:18.45
2 Biola A 9:22.06
3 The Masters A 9:50.32
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Westmont A 7:46.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Forry, Savanna UC San Diego 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Williams, M'Kya Westmont 1.50m 4' 11.0"
2 Turner, Ebony La Verne 1.50m 4' 11.0"
4 Hoeber, Chloe Occidental 1.45m 4' 9.0"
- Lowe, Montana Fresno Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cota, Anthony Westmont 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 DeWitz, Austin Occidental 1.95m 6' 4.75"
- Champion, Maliq Redlands NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carr, Christina UC San Diego 3.82m 12' 6.25"
2 Gould, Gabriella Redlands 3.67m 12' 0.5"
3 Underhill, Chena Westmont 3.37m 11' 0.75"
3 Chhem, Melissa Cal Poly Pomona 3.37m 11' 0.75"
3 Schulze, Taylor La Verne 3.37m 11' 0.75"
3 Bowers, Dana Westmont 3.37m 11' 0.75"
3 Braun, Melissa Occidental 3.37m 11' 0.75"
8 Ball, Erin Occidental 2.62m 8' 7.0"
- Mercado, Deirdre Cal Poly Pomona NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Masterson, Derek Santa Barbara Track Club 4.82m 15' 9.75"
2 Schmidt, Tim UC San Diego 4.67m 15' 3.75"
2 Johnson, Parker Cal Poly Pomona 4.67m 15' 3.75"
2 Victoria, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 4.67m 15' 3.75"
5 O'Brien, Nolan Cal Poly Pomona 4.52m 14' 10.0"
6 Redmond, Miguel Whittier 4.37m 14' 4.0"
6 Greenleaf, Zach Occidental 4.37m 14' 4.0"
8 Tengan, Payton Unattached 4.22m 13' 10.0"
9 Shagena, Brett Westmont 4.07m 13' 4.25"
10 Trapp, Jacob Westmont 3.92m 12' 10.25"
10 Schwartz, Sumner Occidental 3.92m 12' 10.25"
- Morin, Andrew Fresno Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 5.92m 19' 5.25" 3.2
2 Herrera, Madison Westmont 5.86m 19' 2.75" 1.1
3 Booker, Cyinna Azusa Pacific 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2.3
4 Williams, M'Kya Westmont 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.0
5 Etoka, Lena Occidental 5.05m 16' 7.0" 3.0
6 Fernandes, T'Icis Cal St. Los Angeles 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.7
- Hamilton, Damaris Cal St. Los Angeles NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ambat, Kyle La Verne 6.73m 22' 1.0" 0.9
2 Murphy, Kendrick Arizona Christian 6.61m 21' 8.25" 1.1
3 Booker, David Azusa Pacific 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2.0
4 Uba, Grant Occidental 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2.0
5 Nemitz, Jackson Westmont 6.30m 20' 8.0" 1.5
6 Collins, Keane Occidental 6.21m 20' 4.5" 0.4
7 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 6.02m 19' 9.0" -0.5
8 Connelly, Leo Occidental 5.97m 19' 7.0" 3.0
9 Atkins, Derrick Cal St. Los Angeles 5.72m 18' 9.25" 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hamilton, Damaris Cal St. Los Angeles 11.37m 37' 3.75" 0.0
2 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 11.13m 36' 6.25" 0.0
3 Lee Kim, Catalina La Verne 11.10m 36' 5.0" 0.0
4 Booker, Cyinna Azusa Pacific 11.07m 36' 4.0" 0.0
5 Etoka, Lena Occidental 10.61m 34' 9.75" 0.0
- Nash, Olivia Azusa Pacific NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Flemister, Khalil UC San Diego 14.42m 47' 3.75" -3.6
2 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 13.85m 45' 5.25" -1.0
3 Pannabecker, Wyatt Redlands 13.81m 45' 3.75" -3.6
4 Ambat, Kyle La Verne 13.29m 43' 7.25" -1.3
5 Toliver, Milan Cal St. Los Angeles 12.95m 42' 6.0" -3.4
6 Atkins, Derrick Cal St. Los Angeles 12.68m 41' 7.25" -2.6
- Murphy, Kendrick Arizona Christian NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hollinger, Ambernicole Biola 11.78m 38' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 16.68m 54' 8.75"
2 Randall, TJ La Verne 15.08m 49' 5.75"
3 Dickinson, Jack Westmont 15.07m 49' 5.5"
4 Jimenez, Andrew Whittier 13.34m 43' 9.25"
5 Krasnoperov, Tim Caltech 11.59m 38' 0.25"
6 Charbonneau, Paul Occidental 8.96m 29' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Alexander, Elle Azusa Pacific 49.05m 160' 11.25"
2 Nofodji, Esther UC San Diego 43.29m 142' 0.5"
3 Waters, Paige Occidental 34.25m 112' 4.75"
4 Degnan, Sabrina Occidental 33.45m 109' 9.25"
5 Ball, Erin Occidental 28.86m 94' 8.5"
6 Corrales, Ciara Westmont 28.41m 93' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Olsen, Brett Louisiana Purchase TC 56.39m 185' 0.25"
2 Quirke, Colin Santa Barbara Track Club 52.22m 171' 4.25"
3 Bentz, Paul Cal Poly Pomona 47.32m 155' 3.25"
4 Krasnoperov, Tim Caltech 40.48m 132' 10.0"
5 Gura, Chris La Verne 40.21m 131' 11.25"
6 Dickinson, Jack Westmont 39.65m 130' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hollinger, Ambernicole Biola 39.46m 129' 5.75"
2 Degnan, Sabrina Occidental 39.26m 128' 10.0"
3 Corrales, Ciara Westmont 33.60m 110' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wong, Eric Westmont 44.00m 144' 4.5"
2 Charbonneau, Paul Occidental 31.90m 104' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Head, Gabby Fresno Pacific 49.32m 161' 10.0"
2 Degnan, Sabrina Occidental 40.60m 133' 2.75"
3 Halvorson, Maia Westmont 36.87m 120' 11.75"
4 Pease, Kinsey Arizona Christian 35.22m 115' 7.0"
5 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.68m 100' 8.25"
6 Waters, Paige Occidental 29.50m 96' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Henderson, Alex Azusa Pacific 64.63m 212' 0.75"
2 Brown, Damani Cal Poly Pomona 64.19m 210' 7.5"
3 Miller, Joseph Westmont 59.03m 193' 8.25"
4 McCollum, Dan Westmont 58.36m 191' 6.0"
5 Wong, Eric Westmont 57.00m 187' 0.25"
6 Lawson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 51.58m 169' 3.0"
7 Krasnoperov, Tim Caltech 46.13m 151' 4.5"
8 Leary, Jordan Arizona Christian 41.59m 136' 5.75"
9 Wordell, Steve Unattached 29.16m 95' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 FitzSimons Jr, Thomas Santa Barbara Track Club 7326
2 Przystupa, Michael British Columbia 6092
3 Belden, Nathaniel Biola 5749
4 Smith, Dylan Unattached 5423
5 Vu, Ethan Occidental 5090