Trine High School Open #2
Date: Sat, Feb 18, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1600 Meters 1600 Meters
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harvin, Aniya Ft. Wayne South Side 8.18
2 McKenzie, TJ Future Stars 8.26
3 Curtis, Abbi Warsaw Community 8.33
4 Clampitt, Maykayla Warsaw Community 8.43
5 Swisshelm, Regan Future Stars 8.57
6 Earley, Kamiyah Future Stars 8.57
7 HARDY, NYASIA Ft. Wayne Snider 8.65
8 Menzie, Kendall Warsaw Community 8.81
9 Cox, Gabby Montpelier 8.84
10 Pfefferleorn, Makala K-Town Elite Track Club 8.85
11 Musilli, Mariah Triton Jr. High School 8.85
12 Hinton, Danielle Ft. Wayne South Side 8.86
13 Derrick, Kiera Ft. Wayne South Side 8.88
14 Furlough, Da'jeona Wayne Running Club 8.88
15 Jackson, Brianna Ft. Wayne Snider 8.90
16 Miller, Alexia NC Eagles 8.94
17 Burton, Danitria Future Stars 8.95
18 Wellman, Kendra Defiance 8.96
19 Lambert, Julia Archbold 9.01
20 Gentry, Yahnea Ft. Wayne Snider 9.02
21 Heater, Jasmine Ft. Wayne Snider 9.03
22 Bohner, Shailynn Montpelier 9.07
23 Suttle, Seq'kirri Ft. Wayne Snider 9.07
24 Purnell, Zaria Future Stars 9.10
25 Robinson, Shyeonna Future Stars 9.11
26 Suttle, Sha'teara Ft. Wayne Snider 9.11
27 Lauren, Morales Defiance 9.14
28 Walker, Shaylen Future Stars 9.22
29 Carlson, Jacqueline Montpelier 9.25
30 Crowell, Olivia Defiance 9.25
31 Irby, Liberty Future Stars 9.30
32 Wilhite, Briana Triton Jr. High School 9.30
33 Hayes, Chase K-Town Elite Track Club 9.39
34 Hansen, Audrey Warsaw Community 9.41
35 Tibbetts, Tierra Montpelier 9.42
36 Spoor, Valerie Warsaw Community 9.47
37 Walker, Ania Ft. Wayne Snider 9.52
38 Lee, Cherish Future Stars 9.54
39 Clark, Maddy Future Stars 9.55
40 Sypaseuth, Sonya Future Stars 9.59
41 Hissein, Issra Future Stars 9.62
42 Maxwell, Ateyanna Future Stars 9.64
43 Swisshelm, Kennedy Future Stars 9.66
44 Bensen, Sola KingsmenTrackClub 9.70
45 Lenfesty, Isabella KingsmenTrackClub 9.72
46 Macintosh, Rachel Montpelier 9.73
47 Saleh, Sarah Future Stars 9.78
48 Lamontagne, Alison Montpelier 9.80
49 Miller, Jordan Emma Tech Girls 9.80
50 Parkison, Tessa Future Stars 9.86
51 Boulahanis, Alena Ft. Wayne Snider 9.88
52 Cozart, Brittany NC Eagles 9.90
53 Maynard, Claudia Future Stars 9.91
54 Hernandez, Tania Future Stars 10.03
55 Silva, Alexia Future Stars 10.07
56 Hagan, Amber Warsaw Community 10.10
57 Faler, Kassidy NC Eagles 10.16
58 VanDeVoorde, Kadynce Little Locos Track 10.37
59 McGee, Meara Little Locos Track 10.39
60 Word, Kinsey Little Locos Track 10.50
61 Altaffer, Jacee Little Locos Track 10.60
62 Steffaneli, Gabrielle Little Locos Track 10.62
63 Miera, Kalaya Future Stars 10.63
64 Dick, Addison Little Locos Track 10.66
65 Michael, Aruara Little Locos Track 11.15
66 Ries, Abby Little Locos Track 11.26
67 Dauwalter, Emma Little Locos Track 11.60
68 Michael, Sierra Little Locos Track 11.72
69 Evers, Jada Little Locos Track 11.93
- Leatherwood, N'sya Future Stars NT
- Kelley, CaRisha Future Stars NT
- Parker, Kimarrah Future Stars NT
- Salsbery, Natalia K-Town Elite Track Club NT
- Jackson, Shaniya Future Stars NT
- Hetzner, Johannah K-Town Elite Track Club NT
- SWOPSHIRE, ELICA Ft. Wayne Snider NT
- Anikah, Nife Ft. Wayne Snider NT
- Cheesebro, Jessica NC Eagles NT
- Richardson, Lexa Archbold NT
- Milledge, Tatiana Ft. Wayne Snider NT
- Vanlandingham, Alarra Unattached NT
- Derrick, Destiny Ft. Wayne Snider NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bloir, Logan Edon 7.30
2 Davis, Thomas Ft. Wayne South Side 7.33
3 Van Wert, Hunter Metamora Evergreen 7.36
4 Daniels, Zach Wayne Running Club 7.37
5 Ford, Birt Ft. Wayne South Side 7.40
6 Novotny , Nic Unattached 7.43
7 Zuercher, Ben Jamaica 7.45
8 Brown, Alexander Unattached 7.50
9 Hill, Ahmaud Wayne Running Club 7.50
10 Cotton, Patrick Wayne Running Club 7.51
11 Lackey, Jake Unattached 7.58
12 McKee, Kole Unattached 7.61
13 Stein, Brandon Montpelier 7.61
14 Yotter, Carl Unattached 7.61
15 Bultimier, Zach Churubusco 7.65
16 Barnett, Ronnie Ft. Wayne South Side 7.66
17 Kitson, Connor Unattached 7.68
18 Frison, Terrcince Wayne Running Club 7.69
19 Dugle, James Unattached 7.73
20 Schwartz, Brad Unattached 7.74
21 Humphrey, Greg Ft. Wayne South Side 7.77
22 Short, Eric Montpelier 7.82
23 Durbin, Donley Unattached 7.82
25 Goodnight, Scott Montpelier 7.85
26 Turner, Zac NC Eagles 7.87
27 Miller, Austin Montpelier 7.88
28 Figgs, Marqualin Ft. Wayne South Side 7.95
29 Wang, Dennis Elkhart Christian Academy 7.99
30 Sanchez, Josuel Goshen 8.02
31 Haines, Caleb Montpelier 8.03
32 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 8.04
33 Wilson, Hunter NC Eagles 8.10
34 Lesniak, Justin West Unity Hilltop 8.13
35 Coleman, Anthony Unattached 8.36
36 Buell, Zack Unattached 8.41
37 Goodnight, Austin Montpelier 8.44
38 Viers, Jaren Montpelier 8.60
39 Faler, Koleman NC Eagles 8.73
40 Apple, DJ Unattached 8.77
41 Pawlaczyk, Colten Metamora Evergreen 8.86
42 Olson, Allyson Stampede 9.17
43 Irby, Jayce Future Stars 9.21
44 Lamontagne, Jacob Little Locos Track 9.75
45 Hillard, Scott Little Locos Track 9.78
46 Beard, Ethan Little Locos Track 10.39
47 Rummel, Nathan Little Locos Track 10.44
48 Camper, James Little Locos Track 10.47
49 Richmond, Jaxon Little Locos Track 10.90
50 Beck, Hunter Little Locos Track 10.98
51 Hooser, Nate Little Locos Track 11.23
52 Taylor, Cedric Little Locos Track 11.70
- Fackler, Eli Little Locos Track NT
- Byers, Chandler Montpelier NT
- Crisenberry, Gage Montpelier NT
- Boswell, Eric Stampede NT
- Friend, Brennen Little Locos Track NT
- Traxler, Nate NC Eagles NT
- Schramm, Luke Elkhart Christian Academy NT
- Belknap, William Montpelier NT
- Klug, Brandon Unattached NT
- Rediger, Jonathan Montpelier NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Curtis, Abbi Warsaw Community 27.53
2 Muhammad, Kyara Future Stars 27.61
3 McKenzie, TJ Future Stars 27.74
4 Harvin, Aniya Ft. Wayne South Side 28.20
5 Bellamy, Maygan Warsaw Community 28.83
6 Daggy, Emma KingsmenTrackClub 28.92
7 HARDY, NYASIA Ft. Wayne Snider 28.92
8 Strzelecki, Allie Unattached 28.95
9 Clampitt, Maykayla Warsaw Community 29.00
10 Earley, Kamiyah Future Stars 29.16
11 Pennix, Jemmia KingsmenTrackClub 29.25
12 Davis, Shunterra Warsaw Community 29.42
13 Powell, Abigail Triton Jr. High School 30.06
14 Swisshelm, Regan Future Stars 30.26
15 Pfefferleorn, Makala K-Town Elite Track Club 30.35
16 Williams, Londyn Unattached 30.42
17 Miller, Alexia NC Eagles 30.43
18 Menzie, Kendall Warsaw Community 30.50
19 Hinton, Danielle Ft. Wayne South Side 30.54
20 Furlough, Da'jeona Wayne Running Club 30.58
21 Buriff, Michaela Warsaw Community 30.84
22 Walker, Shaylen Future Stars 30.86
23 Jackson, Brianna Ft. Wayne Snider 30.87
24 Derrick, Kiera Ft. Wayne South Side 31.12
25 Gentry, Yahnea Ft. Wayne Snider 31.15
26 Irby, Liberty Future Stars 31.16
27 Robinson, Shyeonna Future Stars 31.23
28 Bohner, Shailynn Montpelier 31.29
29 Burton, Danitria Future Stars 31.41
30 Earley, Kamyra Future Stars 31.66
31 Wilhite, Briana Triton Jr. High School 31.79
32 Lashaway, Vada NC Eagles 31.83
33 Purnell, Zaria Future Stars 32.17
34 Hansen, Audrey Warsaw Community 32.17
35 Green, Keirsten Ft. Wayne South Side 32.19
36 Saleh, Sarah Future Stars 32.63
37 Cheesebro, Jessica NC Eagles 32.65
38 Walker, Ania Ft. Wayne Snider 32.70
39 Parkison, Tessa Future Stars 32.71
39 Parkison, Tessa Future Stars 32.71
41 Spoor, Valerie Warsaw Community 32.74
42 Maxwell, Ateyanna Future Stars 32.92
43 Swisshelm, Kennedy Future Stars 33.07
44 Mohammedian, Malaz Future Stars 33.10
45 Clark, Maddy Future Stars 33.22
46 Silva, Alexia Future Stars 33.40
47 Hissein, Issra Future Stars 33.44
48 Bensen, Sola KingsmenTrackClub 33.69
49 Sypaseuth, Sonya Future Stars 33.71
50 Lee, Cherish Future Stars 33.80
51 Schmucker, Maia Unattached 34.30
52 Boulahanis, Alena Ft. Wayne Snider 34.74
53 Cozart, Brittany NC Eagles 35.23
54 Maynard, Claudia Future Stars 35.93
55 Steffaneli, Gabrielle Little Locos Track 36.03
56 Word, Kinsey Little Locos Track 36.29
57 McGee, Meara Little Locos Track 36.30
58 Dick, Addison Little Locos Track 37.28
59 Altaffer, Jacee Little Locos Track 37.88
60 VanDeVoorde, Kadynce Little Locos Track 37.90
61 Michael, Aruara Little Locos Track 39.52
62 Michael, Sierra Little Locos Track 42.82
63 Ries, Abby Little Locos Track 42.83
64 Hand, Reese Little Locos Track 43.97
65 Evers, Jada Little Locos Track 46.31
- Anikah, Nife Ft. Wayne Snider NT
- Parker, Kimarrah Future Stars NT
- Leatherwood, N'sya Future Stars NT
- Tibbetts, Tierra Montpelier NT
- Lee, Giulia Archbold NT
- Hardy, Roniah Ft. Wayne Snider NT
- Kelley, CaRisha Future Stars NT
- Hernandez, Tania Future Stars NT
- Miera, Kalaya Future Stars NT
- Derrick, Destiny Ft. Wayne Snider NT
- Wellman, Kendra Defiance NT
- Musilli, Mariah Triton Jr. High School NT
- Carlson, Jacqueline Montpelier NT
- McDaniel, Grace Little Locos Track NT
- Kennedy, Olivia Metamora Evergreen NT
- Faler, Kassidy NC Eagles NT
- sickafoose, suzanne Unattached NT
- Vanlandingham, Alarra Unattached NT
- Jackson, Shaniya Future Stars NT
- Presley, Autumn Unattached NT
- Richardson, Lexa Archbold NT
- Kennedy, Amelia Metamora Evergreen NT
- Kehler, Caitlin Warsaw Community NT
- Salsbery, Natalia K-Town Elite Track Club NT
- Cox, Gabby Montpelier NT
- Oudghiri, Amira KingsmenTrackClub NT
- Milledge, Tatiana Ft. Wayne Snider NT
- Hayes, Chase K-Town Elite Track Club NT
- Hetzner, Johannah K-Town Elite Track Club NT
- Crowell, Olivia Defiance NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Anderson, Brandon Cassopolis 23.61
2 Davis, Thomas Ft. Wayne South Side 23.92
3 Mcgraw, Bacarri Ft. Wayne South Side 23.96
4 Daniels, Zach Wayne Running Club 24.05
5 Miller, Austin Montpelier 24.36
6 Yotter, Carl Unattached 24.60
7 Cotton, Patrick Wayne Running Club 24.68
8 Barnett, Ronnie Ft. Wayne South Side 24.74
9 Book, Quantesse Ft. Wayne South Side 24.90
10 Stein, Brandon Montpelier 24.99
11 Schwartz, Brad Unattached 25.24
12 Dugle, James Unattached 25.46
13 Kitson, Connor Unattached 25.47
14 Durbin, Donley Unattached 25.98
14 Durbin, Donley Unattached 25.98
16 Figgs, Marqualin Ft. Wayne South Side 26.00
17 Frison, Terrcince Wayne Running Club 26.00
18 Wilson, Hunter NC Eagles 26.32
19 Turner, Zac NC Eagles 26.52
20 Hillard, Nyangelo Ft. Wayne South Side 26.77
21 Wang, Dennis Elkhart Christian Academy 27.12
22 Buell, Zack Unattached 27.72
23 Viers, Jaren Montpelier 28.48
24 Faler, Koleman NC Eagles 29.27
25 Irby, Jayce Future Stars 32.58
26 Beard, Ethan Little Locos Track 36.09
27 Rummel, Nathan Little Locos Track 36.30
28 Hooser, Nate Little Locos Track 39.78
29 Beck, Hunter Little Locos Track 39.87
30 Taylor, Cedric Little Locos Track 41.51
- Hughes, Keontre Unattached NT
- Friend, Brennen Little Locos Track NT
- Ford, Birt Ft. Wayne South Side NT
- McKee, Kole Unattached NT
- Sanchez, Josuel Goshen NT
- Van Wert, Hunter Metamora Evergreen NT
- Bloir, Logan Edon NT
- Jones, Tre Wayne Running Club NT
- Haines, Caleb Montpelier NT
- VanTong, Jaden Montpelier NT
- Short, Eric Montpelier NT
- Fackler, Eli Little Locos Track NT
- Schramm, Luke Elkhart Christian Academy NT
- Donnald, Drew Metamora Evergreen NT
- Goodnight, Scott Montpelier NT
- Byers, Chandler Montpelier NT
- miller, jeremy Emma Tech NT
- Crisenberry, Gage Montpelier NT
- Goodnight, Austin Montpelier NT
- Deel, Logan Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Grider, Alexis Ft. Wayne South Side 1:03.76
2 Daggy, Emma KingsmenTrackClub 1:04.04
3 Bellamy, Maygan Warsaw Community 1:04.32
4 Friedrich, Olivia Unattached 1:04.90
5 Pennix, Jemmia KingsmenTrackClub 1:05.34
6 sickafoose, suzanne Unattached 1:06.29
7 Nix, Katie Unattached 1:06.32
8 Davis, Shunterra Warsaw Community 1:06.95
9 Harvin, Aniya Ft. Wayne South Side 1:07.38
10 Carlson, Jacqueline Montpelier 1:07.47
11 McIntire, Baylee Triton Jr. High School 1:07.87
12 Desenburg , Lex Warsaw Distance Project 1:08.78
13 Lambert, Julia Archbold 1:08.96
14 Buriff, Michaela Warsaw Community 1:08.98
15 Lauren, Morales Defiance 1:09.93
16 Oudghiri, Amira KingsmenTrackClub 1:10.08
17 Smith, Mariah Elkhart Christian Academy 1:12.69
18 Cox, Gabby Montpelier 1:12.86
19 Houston, KiMaya Ft. Wayne South Side 1:13.05
20 Green, Keirsten Ft. Wayne South Side 1:14.45
21 Swisshelm, Regan Future Stars 1:14.48
22 Jackson, Brianna Ft. Wayne Snider 1:15.16
23 Saleh, Sarah Future Stars 1:15.58
24 Cheesebro, Jessica NC Eagles 1:15.77
25 Earley, Kamyra Future Stars 1:15.86
26 Sypaseuth, Sonya Future Stars 1:15.89
27 Hernandez, Tania Future Stars 1:16.92
28 Lamontagne, Alison Montpelier 1:17.40
29 Hissein, Issra Future Stars 1:18.28
30 Parkison, Tessa Future Stars 1:18.69
31 Robinson, Shyeonna Future Stars 1:20.71
32 Clark, Maddy Future Stars 1:20.93
33 Boulahanis, Alena Ft. Wayne Snider 1:21.60
34 Maxwell, Ateyanna Future Stars 1:25.28
35 Faler, Kassidy NC Eagles 1:26.80
36 Mohammedian, Malaz Future Stars 1:27.63
37 Loney, Stephanie NC Eagles 1:28.50
38 Ries, Abby Little Locos Track 1:34.42
- Derrick, Destiny Ft. Wayne Snider NT
- Hardy, Roniah Ft. Wayne Snider NT
- Leatherwood, N'sya Future Stars NT
- Durbin, Hanna Middlebury Track Club NT
- Schoenefeld, Marie Montpelier NT
- Kehler, Caitlin Warsaw Community NT
- Lee, Cherish Future Stars NT
- Jackson, Shaniya Future Stars NT
- Vanlandingham, Alarra Unattached NT
- Kirkwood, Dylan Future Stars NT
- Tibbetts, Tierra Montpelier NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zuercher, Ben Jamaica 51.67
2 Miller, Austin Montpelier 53.54
3 Hughes, Keontre Unattached 54.24
4 Book, Quantesse Ft. Wayne South Side 54.62
5 Hassan, Qamari Wayne Running Club 54.75
6 Seltenright, Gabe BTC 56.15
7 Haines, Caleb Montpelier 56.43
7 Haines, Caleb Montpelier 56.43
9 Miller, Landon BTC 57.51
10 miller, martin Emma Tech 58.18
11 Wehrle, Josh NC Eagles 58.36
12 Klug, Brandon Unattached 58.39
13 Schwartz, Tyler Unattached 59.69
14 Hillard, Nyangelo Ft. Wayne South Side 1:00.10
15 Donnald, Drew Metamora Evergreen 1:00.31
16 Figgs, Marqualin Ft. Wayne South Side 1:01.35
17 Turner, Zac NC Eagles 1:01.47
18 Chris, Carr Wayne Running Club 1:02.92
19 Neh, Freedom Ft. Wayne South Side 1:03.31
20 Hassen, Nick Metamora Evergreen 1:03.75
21 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 1:04.36
22 Viers, Jaren Montpelier 1:04.49
23 niccum, avery Emma Tech 1:05.19
24 Traxler, Evan NC Eagles 1:12.60
25 Irby, Jayce Future Stars 1:13.71
26 Richmond, Tyler NC Eagles 1:16.68
27 Livensparger, Issaiah NC Eagles 1:16.97
28 Hillard, Scott Little Locos Track 1:18.67
29 Beck, Hunter Little Locos Track 1:29.08
- Faler, Koleman NC Eagles NT
- Lukens, Jon Michael Knightstown NT
- Hearld, Tim Unattached NT
- Magaldi, Lucas Elkhart Christian Academy NT
- Faler, Kaleb NC Eagles NT
- Mcgraw, Bacarri Ft. Wayne South Side NT
- Mason, Zac Montpelier NT
- nordeman, austin Emma Tech NT
- Deel, Logan Unattached NT
- Short, Eric Montpelier NT
- Byers, Chandler Montpelier NT
- Crisenberry, Gage Montpelier NT
- Overbey, Daniel Lakeland NT
- Wright, Noah Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Irby, Jodeci Future Stars 2:30.78
2 Doughtery, Lorena KingsmenTrackClub 2:31.20
3 Macleod, Ashleigh KingsmenTrackClub 2:33.33
4 Kilby, Nedrah Future Stars 2:33.49
5 Selis, Hannah KingsmenTrackClub 2:34.38
6 Enyeart, Bre KingsmenTrackClub 2:35.51
7 Bohnenkamper, emma Warsaw Distance Project 2:35.67
8 Weldon, Samantha Unattached 2:36.30
9 Brelage, Abby Unattached 2:38.76
10 Witmer, Natalie Cadet Track Club 2:38.97
11 Starnes, Mallory Future Stars 2:38.98
12 Kelly, Victoria Future Stars 2:41.07
13 Dawson , Megan Warsaw Distance Project 2:41.84
14 Grider, Alexis Ft. Wayne South Side 2:45.26
15 Case, Zoe Giant Striders 2:45.54
16 Dove, Cassie Future Stars 2:45.95
17 Burchett, Michaella LTC 2:47.76
18 Wilson, Shaylan Wayne Running Club 2:49.42
19 Zenz, Emma NC Eagles 2:51.22
20 Moening, London Defiance 2:53.32
21 Gomeztagle, Esmerelda Future Stars 2:54.98
22 Schmucker, Grace Fremont 2:55.43
23 Braun, Wendy Edon 2:56.15
24 Weidenhamer, Ashley Defiance 2:59.30
25 Welch, Trinity Metamora Evergreen 3:05.25
26 Horvath, Abby Defiance 3:06.27
27 Fritsch, Katie Metamora Evergreen 3:10.52
28 Engels, Lyndsi Montpelier 3:12.21
29 Hughes, Tiffaney Triton Jr. High School 3:13.23
30 Chrisman, April LTC 3:15.80
31 Barker, Kaden LTC 3:17.77
32 Steffaneli, Gabrielle Little Locos Track 3:18.62
33 Stetzel, Madison Triton Jr. High School 3:19.08
34 Garlick, Ashley Metamora Evergreen 3:21.64
35 Loney, Stephanie NC Eagles 3:25.61
36 Pace, Cameron NC Eagles 3:47.30
- McIntire, Baylee Triton Jr. High School NT
- Cobb, Khabrei Giant Striders NT
- Schmucker, Maia Unattached NT
- Quinones, Lauryn Future Stars NT
- Zigler, Kaylee Little Locos Track NT
- Soukup, Shay Defiance NT
- McCowin, Alexis Wayne Running Club NT
- Bussell, Madison Little Locos Track NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schlatter, Jesse Defiance 2:01.99
2 Chesterman, Elijah Huntington North 2:06.30
3 Shigley, Noah Giant Striders 2:07.11
4 miller, derek Emma Tech 2:07.11
5 McKee, Garrett Elkhart Christian Academy 2:09.05
6 Wiedenhoeft, Alex Huntington North 2:09.67
7 Vassar, Jason NC Eagles 2:09.90
8 Garrow, Caden Archbold 2:10.44
9 Carbajal, Ricardo South Bend Riley 2:11.95
10 McPherson, Robert Wayne Running Club 2:12.22
11 Rogers, Andrew Defiance 2:12.55
12 Lockmiller, Zach Defiance 2:12.70
13 Hendryx, Aaron Huntington North 2:15.42
14 Eagleson, Kent LTC 2:16.77
15 Whicker, J.J. Huntington North 2:16.98
16 Castro, Enrique LTC 2:17.16
17 Patel, Shrey Unattached 2:17.27
18 Bishop, Alex Huntington North 2:18.46
19 Wust, Jacob Huntington North 2:18.59
20 Escamilla, Salvador Unattached 2:18.93
21 Bronson, Malachi Defiance 2:19.76
22 Medina, Bryan Wayne Running Club 2:20.63
23 Trahin, Alex Unattached 2:21.99
24 Wright, Noah Unattached 2:22.42
25 Smith, Garret Huntington North 2:22.46
26 Kukelhan, Chase Northern Indiana Field Runners 2:23.03
27 Wright, Jackson Huntington North 2:23.16
28 Williams, Nathan Unattached 2:23.46
29 Miller, Jarid Huntington North 2:23.92
30 Bennett, Solomon Wayne Running Club 2:24.30
31 Eckert, Elijah Huntington North 2:24.72
32 Clampitt, Isaiah Huntington North 2:25.48
33 Sizemore, Nathan Huntington North 2:26.20
34 Grogg, Josh LTC 2:28.63
35 Dillion, Reid Huntington North 2:29.40
36 Warpool, Austin Giant Striders 2:29.75
37 Bowser, Kyle Metamora Evergreen 2:33.14
38 Wetzel, Caleb Wayne Running Club 2:33.34
39 Funk, Hunter Huntington North 2:34.96
40 Miller, Conner Huntington North 2:34.98
41 Neh, Freedom Ft. Wayne South Side 2:35.03
42 Cravens, Gabe Huntington North 2:35.24
43 Davis, Drew Huntington North 2:37.42
44 Majewski, Alex Metamora Evergreen 2:37.73
45 Eicher, Cort Edon 2:39.90
46 Zentz, Caleb Elkhart Christian Academy 2:40.54
47 Kuney, Nash West Unity Hilltop 2:44.76
48 Cordray, Tristan Metamora Evergreen 2:44.78
49 Traxler, Evan NC Eagles 2:45.81
50 Nicoson, Will Unattached 2:47.84
51 Tin, Tony Wayne Running Club 2:51.19
52 Fuelling , Andrew Northern Indiana Field Runners 2:51.89
53 Sommer, Drake Little Locos Track 3:30.67
- Garcia, Connor Cadet Track Club NT
- Witmer, Nathaniel Cadet Track Club NT
- Gibson, Reece Cadet Track Club NT
- Amaro, Alex Cadet Track Club NT
- Miller, Trevor Elkhart Christian Academy NT
- Ruppert, Matthew Cadet Track Club NT
- Rediger, Jonathan Montpelier NT
- Herrera, Fernando Unattached NT
- Friend, Brennen Little Locos Track NT
- GRANFIELD, ANDREW Unattached NT
- Taflinger, Justin Unattached NT
- Santos, Kevin Wayne Running Club NT
- miller, jeremy Emma Tech NT
- Schramm, David Elkhart Christian Academy NT
- Overbey, Daniel Lakeland NT
- Belknap, William Montpelier NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Theismann, Megan Norwell 5:32.17
2 Craig , Anna Warsaw Distance Project 5:37.69
3 Orr, Charlene Warsaw Distance Project 5:45.35
4 Orr , Lauren Warsaw Distance Project 5:47.16
5 Durbin, Hanna Middlebury Track Club 5:54.96
6 Woolace, Trinitie Unattached 6:02.58
7 Schwan, Sarah Metamora Evergreen 6:07.64
8 Beeber, Susie Bishop Dwenger 6:09.59
9 Soukup, Shay Defiance 6:10.25
10 Herman, Amanda Warsaw Distance Project 6:10.87
11 Haldeman, Carol Unattached 6:12.53
12 Schmucker, Grace Fremont 6:12.56
13 Weidenhamer, Ashley Defiance 6:14.08
14 Burchett, Michaella LTC 6:18.68
15 Moening, London Defiance 6:21.20
16 Wilhite, Briana Triton Jr. High School 6:35.55
17 Baird, Tabitha Future Stars 6:45.71
18 Chrisman, April LTC 6:47.70
19 Olevra, Brenda Future Stars 6:48.38
20 Roth, Jenna NC Eagles 6:53.89
21 Scott, Madelynn NC Eagles 6:54.06
22 Engels, Lyndsi Montpelier 7:10.48
23 Bussell, Madison Little Locos Track 7:20.50
24 Wehrle, Hailey NC Eagles 7:55.31
- Zigler, Kaylee Little Locos Track NT
- Barker, Kaden LTC NT
- Dauwalter, Emma Little Locos Track NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 yoder, matt Emma Tech 4:33.01
2 Mendenhall, Bryce Defiance 4:35.62
3 miller, derek Emma Tech 4:35.67
4 Chesterman, Elijah Huntington North 4:40.57
5 Miller, Landon Unattached 4:40.77
6 carpenter, spencer Emma Tech 4:48.54
7 Blankenship, Noah Middlebury 4:52.37
8 Howerton , Hayden Defiance 4:52.64
9 miller, martin Emma Tech 4:54.86
10 carpenter, remington Emma Tech 4:54.94
11 Whicker, J.J. Huntington North 4:56.20
12 King, Jaimeson Unattached 4:56.61
13 Hovermale, James Giant Striders 4:57.01
14 Hendryx, Aaron Huntington North 4:57.46
15 Escamilla, Salvador Unattached 4:58.44
16 Carbajal, Ricardo South Bend Riley 4:58.47
17 Bronson, Malachi Defiance 4:58.63
18 Cherry, Bryan Let It Fly Throwing 4:58.97
19 moore, hunter Middlebury 4:59.06
20 Eagleson, Kent LTC 4:59.49
21 Toppen, Josh South Bend Riley 5:00.01
22 O'Rourke, Nolan South Bend Riley 5:00.07
23 Wust, Jacob Huntington North 5:00.09
24 Rogers, Andrew Defiance 5:00.52
25 McPherson, Robert Wayne Running Club 5:02.46
26 Garrow, Logan Archbold 5:03.25
27 Wright, Jackson Huntington North 5:04.53
28 Miller, Jarid Huntington North 5:06.41
29 Bishop, Alex Huntington North 5:06.47
30 niccum, avery Emma Tech 5:07.85
31 Charles, Cory South Bend Riley 5:09.02
32 Clampitt, Isaiah Huntington North 5:09.03
33 Eckert, Elijah Huntington North 5:09.36
34 Miller, AJ Unattached 5:09.78
35 Dea, Corey Kokomo 5:09.92
36 Dillion, Reid Huntington North 5:12.40
37 Sizemore, Nathan Huntington North 5:15.26
38 Bennett, Solomon Wayne Running Club 5:16.33
39 Herrera, Fernando Unattached 5:16.61
40 Smith, Garret Huntington North 5:18.54
41 Schramm, David Elkhart Christian Academy 5:21.64
42 Crisp, Austin Wayne Running Club 5:24.21
43 Sakos, Trent NC Eagles 5:27.78
44 Tai, Maliuqe Wayne Running Club 5:28.34
45 Davis, Drew Huntington North 5:28.71
46 Schwan, Ben Metamora Evergreen 5:28.96
47 Walda, Evan Ft. Wayne South Side 5:29.00
48 Hodapp, Hunter Edon 5:35.03
49 Miller, Conner Huntington North 5:35.42
50 Boyle , Ryan Northern Indiana Field Runners 5:37.13
51 Garcia , G Northern Indiana Field Runners 5:38.51
52 Cravens, Gabe Huntington North 5:42.95
53 Funk, Hunter Huntington North 5:49.74
54 Wesseler, Ethan Unattached 5:58.00
55 Tipping, Auggie Metamora Evergreen 6:16.21
56 niccum, isaac Emma Tech 6:23.66
57 Niccum, Carson Emma Tech 6:56.86
58 Sommer, Drake Little Locos Track 7:39.95
- Witmer, Nathaniel Cadet Track Club NT
- Amaro, Alex Cadet Track Club NT
- Wiedenhoeft, Alex Huntington North NT
- Reutz, Chandler Metamora Evergreen NT
- Cordray, Tristan Metamora Evergreen NT
- Santos, Kevin Wayne Running Club NT
- Detwiler, Noah Unattached NT
- Owings, Luke Unattached NT
- Johantgen, Skyler NC Eagles NT
- Boyle, Kellen Northern Indiana Field Runners NT
- Taflinger, Justin Unattached NT
- GRANFIELD, ANDREW Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Welch, Riley Fremont 11:36.52
2 Beckmann, Lauren BTC 11:39.93
3 Strzelecki , Erin Unattached 11:58.59
4 Theismann, Megan Norwell 12:05.63
5 Woolace, Trinitie Unattached 12:44.78
6 Jensen, Hayley Future Stars 14:29.94
7 Wilhite, Briana Triton Jr. High School 14:42.90
- Strzelecki , Erin Unattached NT
- Gonzalez, Lexi Future Stars NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 yoder, matt Emma Tech 9:55.21
1 yoder, matt Emma Tech 9:55.21
3 Schlatter, Nate Defiance 10:26.06
3 Schlatter, Nate Defiance 10:26.06
5 Sherry , Hunter Defiance 10:47.52
5 Sherry , Hunter Defiance 10:47.52
7 Toppen, Josh South Bend Riley 10:48.05
7 Toppen, Josh South Bend Riley 10:48.05
9 Ryan, Nevin Northern Indiana Field Runners 10:51.81
10 Owings, Luke Unattached 10:53.72
10 Owings, Luke Unattached 10:53.72
12 McClatcher, Hayden Fremont 10:54.00
12 McClatcher, Hayden Fremont 10:54.00
14 jones, abe Emma Tech 11:04.30
14 jones, abe Emma Tech 11:04.30
16 Sakos, Trent NC Eagles 11:04.41
17 Dea, Corey Kokomo 11:23.80
17 Dea, Corey Kokomo 11:23.80
19 Brown , Emerson Northern Indiana Field Runners 11:24.32
19 Brown , Emerson Northern Indiana Field Runners 11:24.32
21 Sakos, Trent NC Eagles 11:44.41
22 Hoeksema, Micah Giant Striders 11:53.41
22 Hoeksema, Micah Giant Striders 11:53.41
24 Crisp, Austin Wayne Running Club 12:05.14
25 Sakos, Blake NC Eagles 12:26.44
25 Sakos, Blake NC Eagles 12:26.44
27 Bennett, Solomon Wayne Running Club 12:38.54
27 Bennett, Solomon Wayne Running Club 12:38.54
- Steffen, Noah Cadet Track Club NT
- Charles, Cory South Bend Riley NT
- Steimle, Timothy Unattached NT
- Miller, Landon Unattached NT
- Johantgen, Skyler NC Eagles NT
- Zentz, Caleb Elkhart Christian Academy NT
- O'Rourke, Nolan South Bend Riley NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Friedrich, Olivia Unattached 9.32
2 Houston, KiMaya Ft. Wayne South Side 9.80
3 Richardson, Lexa Archbold 10.20
4 Wargo, Emily Unattached 10.49
5 Powell, Abigail Triton Jr. High School 10.53
6 Wellman, Kendra Defiance 11.22
7 Lasley, Madeline KingsmenTrackClub 11.27
8 Burton, Danitria Future Stars 11.34
9 Salsbery, Natalia K-Town Elite Track Club 11.35
10 Vanlandingham, Alarra Unattached 11.40
11 Overholt, Whitney Unattached 11.49
12 Presley, Autumn Unattached 11.86
13 Oudghiri, Amira KingsmenTrackClub 12.04
14 Cozart, Brittany NC Eagles 12.18
15 Viggiano, Rose Defiance 13.94
- Kirkwood, Dylan Future Stars NT
- Muhammad, Kyara Future Stars NT
- Kennedy, Olivia Metamora Evergreen NT
- Kennedy, Amelia Metamora Evergreen NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Yotter, Carl Unattached 10.15
Bassett, David Unattached 10.40
Lamb, Konner Unattached 10.85
Casaletto, Lucas Elkhart Christian Academy 11.03
- Williams , Kevin Defiance NT
Kilgore , Austin Unattached 8.80
Hughes, Keontre Unattached 8.89
Kitson, Connor Unattached 9.02
Stump, Jacob NorthWood High School 9.23
- Jones, Tre Wayne Running Club NT
- Bloir, Logan Edon NT
- Sanchez, Josuel Goshen NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Warsaw Distance Project A 13:33.82
2 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger A 13:57.04
3 Future Stars A 14:38.87
4 Emma Tech Girls A 14:45.13
5 Emma Tech Girls B 14:56.92
6 NC Eagles A 17:32.96
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Defiance A 11:29.35
2 Elkhart Christian Academy A 11:48.29
3 212 Track Club A 12:02.36
4 Northern Indiana Field Runners A 12:15.99
5 NC Eagles A 12:39.66
6 Metamora Evergreen A 13:15.40
Cadet Track Club NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Muhammad, Kyara Future Stars 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
2 Wargo, Emily Unattached 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
2 Laidig, Kendra KingsmenTrackClub 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
4 Duff, Jenna Emma Tech Girls 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
5 Hagan, Amber Warsaw Community 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
6 Lenfesty, Isabella KingsmenTrackClub 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
7 Walker, Shaylen Future Stars 4' 2.0"m 4' 2.0"
7 Schmucker, Maia Unattached 4' 2.0"m 4' 2.0"
7 Schoenefeld, Marie Montpelier 4' 2.0"m 4' 2.0"
7 Smith, Mariah Elkhart Christian Academy 4' 2.0"m 4' 2.0"
- Macintosh, Rachel Montpelier NP
- Friedrich, Olivia Unattached NP
- Maynard, Claudia Future Stars NP
- Swisshelm, Kennedy Future Stars NP
- Kirkwood, Dylan Future Stars NP
- Mohammedian, Malaz Future Stars NP
- Viggiano, Rose Defiance NP
- Earley, Kamyra Future Stars NP
- SWOPSHIRE, ELICA Ft. Wayne Snider NP
- Hill, Sydnee Let It Fly Throwing NP
- May, Alysha Triton Jr. High School NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williamson, William Unattached 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
2 Edwards, Chase Unattached 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
3 Vorhees, Seth St. Marys Memorial 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
4 Bassett, David Unattached 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
5 Grewe, Sam Unattached 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
- Short, Spencer Archbold NP
- Hassen, Nick Metamora Evergreen NP
- Bowser, Kyle Metamora Evergreen NP
- Viers, Jaren Montpelier NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 George, Amanda KingsmenTrackClub 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
2 Lashaway, Vada NC Eagles 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
2 Williams, Mackenzie Zikes Road Jumpers 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
2 Ranzau, Sydney Archbold 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
5 Lee, Giulia Archbold 7' 6.0"m 7' 6.0"
5 Hepler, Katie Triton Jr. High School 7' 6.0"m 7' 6.0"
7 Baumgartner, Sarah BTC 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
7 Funkhouser, Kelsey KingsmenTrackClub 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
9 Welch, Trinity Metamora Evergreen 6' 6.0"m 6' 6.0"
10 May, Alysha Triton Jr. High School 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
10 Ham, Katelyn Defiance 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
- Howard, Lauren Defiance NP
- Faler, Kassidy NC Eagles NP
- Presley, Autumn Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williamson, William Unattached 15' 0.0"m 15' 0.0"
2 Ehlinger, Austin Defiance 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
3 Esquibel, Isaiah Archbold 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
3 Huth, Payton Unattached 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
5 Mason, Zac Montpelier 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
5 Hill, Ahmaud Wayne Running Club 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
7 Bechtel, Shane Archbold 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
8 Elkins , Logan Defiance 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
- Traxler, Nate NC Eagles NP
- Painter, Joe Unattached NP
- Williams , Kevin Defiance NP
- Williams , Connor Defiance NP
- McCune, Jaden Unattached NP
- Forsyth , Kobe Unattached NP
- Gephart, Hayden Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Grider, Alexis Ft. Wayne South Side 16' 8.0"m 16' 8.0"
2 Muhammad, Kyara Future Stars 16' 5.5"m 16' 5.5"
3 McKenzie, TJ Future Stars 15' 9.0"m 15' 9.0"
4 Earley, Kamiyah Future Stars 15' 8.5"m 15' 8.5"
5 Lambert, Julia Archbold 14' 7.0"m 14' 7.0"
6 McCoy, Maggie Emma Tech Girls 14' 4.5"m 14' 4.5"
6 Musilli, Mariah Triton Jr. High School 14' 4.5"m 14' 4.5"
8 Schoenefeld, Marie Montpelier 14' 4.25"m 14' 4.25"
9 Cheesebro, Jessica NC Eagles 14' 0.25"m 14' 0.25"
10 Mohammedian, Malaz Future Stars 13' 10.0"m 13' 10.0"
10 Lashaway, Vada NC Eagles 13' 10.0"m 13' 10.0"
12 Crowell, Olivia Defiance 13' 9.75"m 13' 9.75"
13 Walker, Shaylen Future Stars 13' 8.0"m 13' 8.0"
14 Bedwell, Allison Unattached 13' 5.0"m 13' 5.0"
15 Hayes, Chase K-Town Elite Track Club 13' 3.5"m 13' 3.5"
16 Purnell, Zaria Future Stars 13' 2.0"m 13' 2.0"
17 Lasley, Madeline KingsmenTrackClub 12' 11.0"m 12' 11.0"
18 Funkhouser, Kelsey KingsmenTrackClub 12' 9.75"m 12' 9.75"
19 Miller, Alexia NC Eagles 12' 7.5"m 12' 7.5"
20 Blea, Taylor Unattached 12' 3.75"m 12' 3.75"
21 Sypaseuth, Sonya Future Stars 12' 0.5"m 12' 0.5"
22 Juarez, Adriana KingsmenTrackClub 11' 9.25"m 11' 9.25"
23 Tibbetts, Tierra Montpelier 11' 7.5"m 11' 7.5"
24 Maynard, Claudia Future Stars 11' 6.5"m 11' 6.5"
25 Parkison, Tessa Future Stars 10' 8.0"m 10' 8.0"
26 Saleh, Sarah Future Stars 10' 6.75"m 10' 6.75"
27 Altaffer, Jacee Little Locos Track 10' 5.5"m 10' 5.5"
28 Dick, Addison Little Locos Track 9' 2.25"m 9' 2.25"
29 Word, Kinsey Little Locos Track 8' 8.25"m 8' 8.25"
30 VanDeVoorde, Kadynce Little Locos Track 8' 6.25"m 8' 6.25"
31 McGee, Meara Little Locos Track 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
32 Hand, Reese Little Locos Track 8' 0.25"m 8' 0.25"
- Kirkwood, Dylan Future Stars NP
- Hill, Sydnee Let It Fly Throwing NP
- Nevills, Deanna Unattached NP
- Earley, Kamyra Future Stars NP
- Leatherwood, N'sya Future Stars NP
- Maxwell, Ateyanna Future Stars NP
- McDaniel, Grace Little Locos Track NP
- Taylor, Mandy Little Locos Track NP
- SWOPSHIRE, ELICA Ft. Wayne Snider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hill, Ahmaud Wayne Running Club 21' 5.5"m 21' 5.5"
2 Anderson, Brandon Cassopolis 20' 4.5"m 20' 4.5"
2 Ford, Birt Ft. Wayne South Side 20' 4.5"m 20' 4.5"
4 Stein, Brandon Montpelier 18' 0.5"m 18' 0.5"
5 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 16' 0.5"m 16' 0.5"
6 niccum, isaac Emma Tech 12' 11.25"m 12' 11.25"
7 Irby, Jayce Future Stars 12' 4.0"m 12' 4.0"
7 Lamontagne, Jacob Little Locos Track 12' 4.0"m 12' 4.0"
9 Richmond, Jaxon Little Locos Track 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
10 Beard, Ethan Little Locos Track 10' 1.5"m 10' 1.5"
- Overbey, Daniel Lakeland NP
- Hassen, Nick Metamora Evergreen NP
- Trent, Taylor West Unity Hilltop NP
- nordeman, austin Emma Tech NP
- Short, Eric Montpelier NP
- Fackler, Eli Little Locos Track NP
- Olson, Allyson Stampede NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shorter, Tiara Let It Fly Throwing 35' 8.0"m 35' 8.0"
2 Schoenefeld, Marie Montpelier 33' 2.0"m 33' 2.0"
3 Siebenaler, Madison Hicksville 32' 10.0"m 32' 10.0"
4 Ringer, Mikayla KingsmenTrackClub 31' 3.0"m 31' 3.0"
5 Hentschel, Kirsten Let It Fly Throwing 31' 0.0"m 31' 0.0"
6 Bates, Alayna Emma Tech Girls 29' 11.0"m 29' 11.0"
7 Krieger, Courtney Metamora Evergreen 29' 8.0"m 29' 8.0"
8 Coil, Anna Unattached 29' 3.0"m 29' 3.0"
9 Peters, Leeah BTC 28' 5.0"m 28' 5.0"
10 Duff, Jenna Emma Tech Girls 28' 4.0"m 28' 4.0"
11 Geng, Baylee Emma Tech Girls 27' 2.0"m 27' 2.0"
12 Pace, Cameron NC Eagles 25' 10.0"m 25' 10.0"
13 Miller, Julianna Emma Tech Girls 23' 11.0"m 23' 11.0"
14 Presley, Autumn Unattached 23' 9.0"m 23' 9.0"
15 Freyberger, Greta KingsmenTrackClub 22' 11.0"m 22' 11.0"
16 Guessner , Ashton Fairview (OH) 21' 3.0"m 21' 3.0"
17 Bauer, Victoria Fairview (OH) 19' 10.0"m 19' 10.0"
18 Shipe, Cassandra BTC 19' 9.0"m 19' 9.0"
19 Varney, Olivia KingsmenTrackClub 17' 10.0"m 17' 10.0"
- Taylor, Katie Montpelier NP
- Ganster, Teryn West Unity Hilltop NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 frain, atley Emma Tech 48' 10.0"m 48' 10.0"
2 parker, richard Emma Tech 43' 10.0"m 43' 10.0"
3 Hochstetler, Brian Unattached 42' 5.0"m 42' 5.0"
4 Dean, Jon Elkhart Christian Academy 40' 0.0"m 40' 0.0"
5 Ball, Brian Archbold 39' 9.0"m 39' 9.0"
6 Grappengater, Chance West Unity Hilltop 39' 8.0"m 39' 8.0"
7 Richmond, Tyler NC Eagles 39' 4.0"m 39' 4.0"
8 Bertucci, Derek Let It Fly Throwing 39' 2.0"m 39' 2.0"
9 Krispin, Jack Metamora Evergreen 38' 5.0"m 38' 5.0"
10 Herzog, NIck Defiance 38' 5.0"m 38' 5.0"
11 Ricci, Nate Let It Fly Throwing 37' 11.0"m 37' 11.0"
12 Goodnight, Austin Montpelier 37' 10.0"m 37' 10.0"
13 Urbina, Dion BTC 37' 8.0"m 37' 8.0"
14 Robinson, Wyatt BTC 37' 6.0"m 37' 6.0"
15 Nihiser, MIke Defiance 37' 5.0"m 37' 5.0"
16 Blaisdell, Jack West Unity Hilltop 35' 5.0"m 35' 5.0"
17 Fultz, Cameron Elkhart Christian Academy 35' 0.0"m 35' 0.0"
18 Pawlaczyk, Colten Metamora Evergreen 34' 10.0"m 34' 10.0"
19 Sawyers, Connor Metamora Evergreen 33' 6.0"m 33' 6.0"
20 Goodnight, Scott Montpelier 32' 6.0"m 32' 6.0"
21 Forbes, Nick Unattached 30' 6.0"m 30' 6.0"
22 Stephenson, Joe Let It Fly Throwing 30' 4.0"m 30' 4.0"
23 Eshleman, Anthony Unattached 29' 9.0"m 29' 9.0"
24 Livensparger, Issaiah NC Eagles 28' 9.0"m 28' 9.0"
25 Maynard, Keagan Defiance 28' 6.0"m 28' 6.0"
26 Burdine, Riley West Unity Hilltop 27' 5.0"m 27' 5.0"
- Stephenson, Newlyn Let It Fly Throwing NP
- Hicks, Gradey Unattached NP
- Cooley, Bryce Montpelier NP
- Stephenson, Thomas Unattached NP
- Boswell, Eric Stampede NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stephenson, Newlyn Let It Fly Throwing 48' 9.0"m 48' 9.0"
2 Bertucci, Derek Let It Fly Throwing 47' 5.0"m 47' 5.0"
3 Ricci, Nate Let It Fly Throwing 42' 4.0"m 42' 4.0"
4 Stephenson, Joe Let It Fly Throwing 27' 11.0"m 27' 11.0"