Hub City Last Chance Open
Date: Sat, Feb 18, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters 1000 Meters
1000 Meters Mile
Mile 3000 Meters
3000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Weight Throw
Weight Throw -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Woodcock, Danelle Unattached 7.89
2 Rose, Olivia Unattached 8.26
3 Kayongo, Tammy Olympic College 8.68
3 Raheem, Inayah Unattached 8.68
5 Dunbar, Destiny Olympic College 8.69
6 Tatum, Asia Olympic College 8.77
7 Sandoval, Gabriela Flying Aj's 8.79
8 McArdle, Dylan Olympic College 8.92
9 Ramos, Tamia Flying AJ's Club 8.93
10 Burke, Rachel Unattached 9.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Dudley, Kevin Olympic College 7.27
Dixon, Tramaine Olympic College 7.34
DeGuzman, Jarod Olympic College 7.55
Domingue, Deiph Olympic College 8.02
Root, Noah Unattached 7.48
Cheema , Angel Unattached 7.69
Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 7.77
Linhart-Wubbena, Parker Unattached 7.89
Lopez , Allen Unattached 8.66
Locke, Conner Lucky Dragons 7.35
Carrasco, Alexandro Unattached 7.46
Camacho, Isaiah Multnomah 7.54
Brindle, Calvin Speed Unlimited 7.63
Schulz, Andrew Lucky Dragons 7.76
Gulliford, Joshua Multnomah 8.53
Robell, Brice Multnomah 8.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Borrego, Dallas Unattached 28.10
2 Dunbar, Destiny Olympic College 28.50
3 Burki, Andrea Olympic College 29.00
4 Raheem, Inayah Unattached 29.10
5 Tatum, Asia Olympic College 29.50
6 Kayongo, Tammy Olympic College 29.60
7 McArdle, Dylan Olympic College 29.70
7 Gates, Emma Salem Track Club 29.70
9 Morin, Brooke Olympic College 29.90
9 Ngaida, kalulusno Unattached 29.90
9 Chandler, Lauryn KT&FC 29.90
12 Ramos, Tamia Flying AJ's Club 30.50
12 Sandoval, Gabriela Flying Aj's 30.50
14 Ward, Meghan Multnomah 32.50
- Burke, Rachel Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Dixon, Tramaine Olympic College 24.00
Estrada, Xavier Unattached 25.50
Lopez , Allen Unattached 28.50
Underhill, Jason Unattached 23.50
Locke, Conner Lucky Dragons 23.90
Brindle, Calvin Speed Unlimited 24.00
Cheema , Angel Unattached 24.80
Sarmiento, Griffey Unattached 25.40
Schulz, Andrew Lucky Dragons 25.60
Corey, Ron Unattached 25.70
- Ford , Nick KT&FC NT
- Vasilas, Zachariah Ridgefield Runners Club NT
Dudley, Kevin Olympic College 22.80
Refil, Jilven Unattached 23.10
tistov, philipp Unattached 23.10
Russell, Michael Unattached 23.20
Hixon, Joey Unattached 23.90
Camacho, Isaiah Multnomah 24.70
Gulliford, Joshua Multnomah 28.20
- Robell, Brice Multnomah NT
- Carrasco, Alexandro Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Vidal-Homan, Lucero Warner Pacific 1:03.20
Borrego, Dallas Unattached 1:03.50
Gates, Emma Salem Track Club 1:06.20
Horn, Emma Northwest U. 1:07.00
Morud, Lucia Multnomah 1:15.50
Ward, Meghan Multnomah 1:17.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Estrada, Xavier Unattached 57.10
Baker, Dillion Unattached 58.20
Lopez , Allen Unattached 1:03.60
Randle, TJ Northwest U. 49.60
Underhill, Jason Unattached 51.60
Russell, Michael Unattached 51.90
Johnston, Brian Olympic College 53.40
Lehto, Brandon Ridgefield Runners Club 53.80
Sarmiento, Griffey Unattached 56.10
Corey, Ron Unattached 56.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 DeLapp, Hannah Northwest U. 2:47.64
3 Ditter, Kaitlyn Unattached 3:19.84
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Harvey, Jack UNAT-Olympic College 2:03.70
Lehto, Brandon Ridgefield Runners Club 2:04.30
Le-Bel, Brennen West Side Harriers 2:04.70
Adams, Drake Olympic College 2:15.80
MacEachron, Alex Olympic College 2:17.20
Kochis, Robert Multnomah 2:23.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Lara, Rafael Northwest U. 4:40.22
Bruce, Gino Northwest U. 4:40.75
Douglas, Cameron West Side Harriers 4:50.43
McNeil, Ciarnin Ridge field Running Club 4:51.80
Council, Keegan Multnomah 5:00.17
Collins, Drake Multnomah University Elite 5:00.67
Johnson, Ben West Side Harriers 5:00.88
Smith, Caleb Northwest U. 5:02.39
Tavera, Javier Unattached 5:03.66
Blalock, David KT&FC 5:05.22
Copp, Lucas SE PDX TC 5:07.53
Elizondo, Fabian West Side Harriers 5:17.69
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Valerio, Mia Northwest U. 20:35.20
2 Horn, Emma Northwest U. 22:05.40
3 Golling, Megan Northwest U. 22:54.00
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Sine, Riley Northwest U. 15:14.80
Cole, Kyle Northwest U. 16:00.02
Boston, Josh Unattached 16:00.57
Conrardy, Matthew Unattached 16:11.49
Lee, Hanson Unattached 16:18.00
Spencer, Nicholas Unattached 16:22.20
Willis, Dean Northwest U. 16:40.30
Guisinger, Brian Northwest U. 17:14.80
Bruce, Gino Northwest U. 17:14.90
Lara, Rafael Northwest U. 17:31.80
Siler, Cameron Northwest U. 17:50.50
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chandler, Lauryn KT&FC 9.99
2 Cintron, Gabriela Flying Ajs 10.34
3 Ditter, Kaitlyn Unattached 10.40
4 Burki, Andrea Olympic College 11.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Justice, Tyler Lucky Dragons 9.17
Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 9.44
Linhart-Wubbena, Parker Unattached 9.95
Gonzales, Kyle Unattached 10.60
Baker, Dillion Unattached 10.84
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Olympic College A 4:47.20
2 Olympic College B 4:53.90
3 Northwest U. A 4:57.50
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Olympic College A 3:39.90
2 SE PDX TC A 3:49.80
3 Multnomah A 3:50.90
4 Multnomah B 3:55.10
5 Olympic College B 3:58.70
Northwest U. A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Olympic College A 15:30.46
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 SE PDX TC A 11:14.98
2 West Side Harriers A 11:23.08
3 Multnomah A 11:45.37
4 Olympic College A 11:47.31
5 SE PDX TC B 11:59.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hageman, Darian Unattached 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Gates, Emma Salem Track Club 1.57m 5' 1.75"
3 Ngaida, kalulusno Unattached 1.37m 4' 6.0"
3 Ditter, Kaitlyn Unattached 1.37m 4' 6.0"
5 Campbell, Emily Northwest U. 1.23m 4' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Mccalden, Kaleb Lucky Dragons 1.67m 5' 5.75"
Vasilas, Zachariah Ridgefield Runners Club 1.73m 5' 8.0"
Baker, Dillion Unattached 1.73m 5' 8.0"
Ukai, Koshi Olympic College 1.78m 5' 10.0"
Rush, David UNAT-Olympic College 1.83m 6' 0.0"
Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 1.88m 6' 2.0"
Wickliff , Tupre Unattached 1.93m 6' 4.0"
- Smith, Caleb Northwest U. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kono, Janelle Northwest U. 2.90m 9' 6.25"
1 Blankenship, Tawni Lucky Dragons 2.90m 9' 6.25"
3 Caviness, Sarah Northwest U. 2.15m 7' 0.5"
- Wilkinson, Elizabeth Unattached NP
- Olson, Audrey Unattached NP
- Hageman, Darian Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 3.35m 10' 11.75"
Johnson, Lafe Unattached 3.35m 10' 11.75"
Simon, Cody Unattached 3.65m 11' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Woodcock, Danelle Unattached 5.25m 17' 2.75"
2 Rose, Olivia Unattached 4.98m 16' 4.25"
3 Hageman, Darian Unattached 4.74m 15' 6.75"
4 McWhorter, Tyishea KT&FC 4.68m 15' 4.25"
5 Sandoval, Gabriela Flying Aj's 4.45m 14' 7.25"
6 Blankenship, Tawni Lucky Dragons 4.28m 14' 0.5"
7 Ngaida, kalulusno Unattached 4.17m 13' 8.25"
8 Ditter, Kaitlyn Unattached 4.09m 13' 5.0"
9 Chandler, Lauryn KT&FC 4.07m 13' 4.25"
10 Lamoureux, Elysabeth KT&FC 3.97m 13' 0.25"
11 DeLong, Emilli Unattached 3.68m 12' 1.0"
12 Campbell, Emily Northwest U. 3.63m 11' 11.0"
13 barrett, heaven Unattached 3.56m 11' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Linhart-Wubbena, Parker Unattached 4.97m 16' 3.75"
Baker, Dillion Unattached 5.37m 17' 7.5"
Vasilas, Zachariah Ridgefield Runners Club 5.47m 17' 11.5"
Robell, Brice Multnomah 5.50m 18' 0.5"
Justice, Tyler Lucky Dragons 5.68m 18' 7.75"
Krause, Marcus Multnomah 5.73m 18' 9.75"
Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 5.92m 19' 5.25"
Root, Noah Unattached 5.49m 18' 0.25"
Schulz, Andrew Lucky Dragons 6.06m 19' 10.75"
Elswick, Zach Unattached 6.26m 20' 6.5"
Helmes, Kenny Warner Pacific 6.27m 20' 7.0"
Reznick, Josh Warner Pacific 6.34m 20' 9.75"
Tran, David Unattached 6.39m 20' 11.75"
Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark 6.71m 22' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
DeLong, Emilli Unattached 8.11m 26' 7.25"
barrett, heaven Unattached 8.27m 27' 1.75"
Steele, CarrieAnne Northwest U. 10.16m 33' 4.0"
Bowen, Arianna Warner Pacific 10.48m 34' 4.75"
Hageman, Darian Unattached 10.58m 34' 8.5"
Rose, Olivia Unattached 11.10m 36' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Helmes, Kenny Warner Pacific 12.78m 41' 11.25"
2 Elswick, Zach Unattached 12.35m 40' 6.25"
3 Tavera, Bryan Unattached 12.26m 40' 2.75"
4 Schulz, Andrew Lucky Dragons 10.82m 35' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Koonce, Tara Get Strong First Track Club 9.76m 32' 0.25"
2 Cosner , Taylor Unattached 9.36m 30' 8.5"
3 Guerrero, Vanessa Warner Pacific 9.24m 30' 3.75"
4 Fenton, Megan Northwest U. 7.91m 25' 11.5"
5 Lamb, Chantelle Olympic College 7.66m 25' 1.75"
6 Campbell, Emily Northwest U. 7.19m 23' 7.25"
7 Ditter, Kaitlyn Unattached 5.59m 18' 4.25"
- Sandoval, Gabriela Flying Aj's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
sabin, wayne Multnomah University Elite 7.49m 24' 7.0"
Prestegord, Bradley Lucky Dragons 8.37m 27' 5.5"
Baker, Dillion Unattached 8.48m 27' 10.0"
Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 9.66m 31' 8.5"
Cunningham, Carter Northwest U. 9.93m 32' 7.0"
Huskey, Mike Olympic College 13.79m 45' 3.0"
Paller, Colton Olympic College 14.68m 48' 2.0"
Hofschneider, Zachariah Unattached 9.63m 31' 7.25"
Brauchler, Jake Warner Pacific 11.02m 36' 2.0"
Woods, Jeremiah Eastern Oregon 13.30m 43' 7.75"
Niemela, James Unattached 13.41m 44' 0.0"
Ambrose, Tyler Get Strong First Track Club 14.16m 46' 5.5"
Barnett, Tim Unattached 14.92m 48' 11.5"
- Chen, Vincent Lucky Dragons NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Prestegord, Bradley Lucky Dragons 8.62m 28' 3.5"
Hofschneider, Zachariah Unattached 9.86m 32' 4.25"
Brauchler, Jake Warner Pacific 9.92m 32' 6.5"
Ambrose, Tyler Get Strong First Track Club 11.41m 37' 5.25"
Cunningham, Carter Northwest U. 11.44m 37' 6.5"
Niemela, James Unattached 13.13m 43' 1.0"
Woods, Jeremiah Eastern Oregon 14.32m 46' 11.75"