Fastrack National Invite
Date: Fri, Feb 10, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault College Pole Vault College
Pole Vault Invite Pole Vault Invite
Long Jump Long Jump
Long Jump Invite Long Jump Invite
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCorkle, Taylor Penn 7.42
2 Jones, Adrian Cornell 7.54
3 Jacques, Farah Ottawa Lions 7.57
4 Brohman, Amelia Carleton University 7.58
5 Butterfield, Taahira Albany 7.62
6 Biney, Barbara Penn 7.64
7 Shepard, Ellen Cornell 7.68
8 Brown, Shavel Wagner 7.76
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCorkle, Taylor Penn 7.52
2 Jacques, Farah Ottawa Lions 7.57
3 Brohman, Amelia Carleton University 7.59
4 Shepard, Ellen Cornell 7.65
5 Jones, Adrian Cornell 7.65
6 Biney, Barbara Penn 7.73
7 Brown, Shavel Wagner 7.77
8 Butterfield, Taahira Albany 7.67
9 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua Columbia 7.69
10 Taylor, Tierra Rider 7.76
11 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 7.79
12 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 7.80
13 Bambi, Tania Ottawa 7.80
14 Walter, Christina Princeton 7.82
15 Solan, Imani Penn 7.82
16 Iriafen, Aminat Columbia 7.83
17 Osuji, Stephanie Albany 7.83
18 Innocent, Marie Ottawa 7.85
19 Edmonds, Donnisa Penn 7.86
20 June, Melissa Villanova 7.87
21 Bain, Marie Columbia 7.87
22 Flim, Marissa East Stroudsburg 7.88
23 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 7.89
24 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 7.91
25 Churchville, Cheyenne Rider 7.92
26 Militano, Sarah Stony Brook 7.92
27 Webster, Tiana East Stroudsburg 7.95
28 Coleman, Jahari Albany 7.96
29 Conley, Shalon Columbia 7.96
30 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 7.98
31 Fraction, Lexie Rider 8.00
32 Jackson, Ebonee Temple 8.00
33 Slade, Mariah Temple 8.05
34 Clarke, Naomi Rider 8.05
35 Noble, Jasmine West Chester 8.09
36 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 8.11
37 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 8.11
38 Price , Madeline Fairleigh Dickinson 8.12
39 Hall, Alyson West Chester 8.12
40 Clayton, A'Leisha Seton Hill 8.22
41 Magnant, Emily West Chester 8.23
42 King, Allison West Chester 8.24
43 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 8.26
44 Jaeger, Laura Fordham 8.26
45 Joseph, Shana Muhlenberg 8.31
46 Pizarro, Tamantha Iona 8.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rattray, kevaun Unattached 6.72
2 Spencer, Wallace A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.77
3 Avery, Jonathan Cornell 6.90
4 Pickett, DeShaun West Chester 6.91
5 Ware, Anthony Muhlenberg 6.98
6 Monahan, Patrick East Stroudsburg 7.03
7 Whiteneck, Peter Penn 7.06
8 Leung, Daniel New Jersey Institute 7.07
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rattray, kevaun Unattached 6.74
2 Spencer, Wallace A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.82
3 Pickett, DeShaun West Chester 6.96
4 Avery, Jonathan Cornell 6.98
5 Whiteneck, Peter Penn 7.01
6 Ware, Anthony Muhlenberg 7.02
7 Leung, Daniel New Jersey Institute 7.02
8 Monahan, Patrick East Stroudsburg 7.03
9 Vaughn, Andre Army West Point 7.04
10 Norris, James Cornell 7.04
11 Thomas, Akeim East Stroudsburg 7.04
12 Pieters , Austin Albany 7.09
13 Webber, Richard Fordham 7.10
14 Carrington, Shawn Shore Road Striders TC 7.10
15 Chen, Ethan Penn 7.10
16 Mayberry, Ayman Penn 7.11
17 Burnett, Junior Unattached 7.11
18 Pendleton, Ernest East Stroudsburg 7.18
19 Semon, Mande Albany 7.19
20 Martin, Yanik Stony Brook 7.19
21 Orlando, John Seton Hill 7.21
22 Satoo, Joshua Shore Road Striders TC 7.23
23 Solis, Gerom Iona 7.23
24 Jefferson, Devon Rider 7.24
25 Menzia, Stephen Georgetown 7.25
26 Oden, Kyle Penn 7.25
27 Adams, Royce Unattached 7.28
28 Peoples, Brandon Wagner 7.29
29 Broullire, Kenner Army West Point 7.30
30 Jones, Marquan Rider 7.34
31 Martig, Troy Columbia 7.39
32 Lucien, Roldy Wagner 7.50
33 Bogle , Dikembe Unattached 7.51
34 Watson, Jaeden Army West Point 7.64
35 Morrow, Mike Villanova 7.65
36 Winslow, Peter Villanova 7.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCorkle, Taylor Penn 24.19
2 Jacques, Farah Ottawa Lions 24.34
3 Jones, Adrian Cornell 24.40
4 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua Columbia 24.46
5 Shepard, Ellen Cornell 24.48
6 Solan, Imani Penn 24.50
7 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 24.73
8 Bygrave, Breanne Penn 24.98
9 Craver, Maia Princeton 25.09
10 Steele, Elisa Princeton 25.16
11 Duffy, Caroline St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.21
12 Brown, Shavel Wagner 25.22
13 Willingham, Ashley Princeton 25.29
14 Iriafen, Aminat Columbia 25.30
15 Salmon, Paula Juventus 25.31
16 Walter, Christina Princeton 25.35
17 Taylor, Tierra Rider 25.36
18 Walters, Ameriah Seton Hill 25.36
19 Hyman, Kenya Wagner 25.38
20 Bourdeau, Nathaniela St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.45
21 Baron, Heide Princeton 25.46
22 Burns, Danielle Villanova 25.48
23 Edmonds, Donnisa Penn 25.50
24 Innocent, Marie Ottawa 25.54
25 Snyder, Halie Albany 25.58
26 Johnson, Mary Fairleigh Dickinson 25.64
27 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 25.66
27 Lacey, Jonel Albany 25.66
28 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 25.74
29 Coleman, Jahari Albany 25.75
30 Petersen, Sydney Columbia 25.78
31 Gaita, Aspen East Stroudsburg 25.81
32 Owens, Kiyah Albany 25.88
33 Lauredent, Emmanuela Stony Brook 25.92
34 Wright, Joelle Stony Brook 25.97
35 June, Melissa Villanova 26.01
36 Fogarty, Nikki Stony Brook 26.01
37 Ho Sang, Kathleen Villanova 26.04
38 Pearce, Jinjer Cornell 26.18
39 Webster, Tiana East Stroudsburg 26.20
40 Blackman, Moriah Stony Brook 26.21
41 Davis, Taylor Wagner 26.25
42 Churchville, Cheyenne Rider 26.26
43 Magnant, Emily West Chester 26.29
44 Forney, Clara Millersville 26.36
45 Bain, Marie Columbia 26.41
46 Hall, Alyson West Chester 26.43
47 Skorenky, Sophia Ottawa 26.44
48 Jaeger, Laura Fordham 26.44
49 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 26.52
49 Onnekikami, Tunika Penn 26.52
51 Conley, Shalon Columbia 26.54
52 King, Allison West Chester 26.54
53 Miller, Cameryn Stony Brook 26.71
54 Diawara, Halima Wagner 26.79
55 Ike, Chibugo Albany 26.79
56 Flim, Marissa East Stroudsburg 26.95
57 Schug, Anna Penn 27.01
58 Fitzgerald, Danayzah A.J.'s Elite Track Club 27.12
59 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 27.16
60 Joseph, Shana Muhlenberg 27.21
61 Amancio, Genesis Fordham 27.43
62 Teague, Arianna Wagner 27.78
63 Pizarro, Tamantha Iona 28.24
64 King, Kristal Iona 29.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Keegan, McKenna Villanova 55.62
2 Radoslav, Taysia Cornell 55.63
3 Gaston, Kenya Temple 56.31
4 Hayes, Sidney Villanova 56.75
5 Onque-Shabazz, Amari Villanova 56.89
6 Scott, Veronica Villanova 57.24
7 Hayward, Dannah St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.37
8 Knowles, Sarah Villanova 57.76
9 Parker, Quinn Princeton 57.79
10 Williams, Akua Albany 57.80
11 Owens, Kiyah Albany 57.96
12 Sule, Iman Columbia 58.06
13 McKeever, Ebony Georgetown 58.54
14 Skorenky, Sophia Ottawa 58.65
15 McGuire , Ashley Fairleigh Dickinson 59.07
16 Massillon, Arielle Villanova 59.21
17 Owie, Osayi Albany 59.34
18 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 59.50
19 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester 59.52
20 Lindsey, Dara West Chester 59.56
21 Moroz, Aidan Fordham 59.66
22 Feinstein, Jordann Columbia 59.75
23 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin Villanova 59.81
24 Diawara, Halima Wagner 1:00.26
25 Fells, DeJanee West Chester 1:00.28
26 Triani, Samantha Oneonta 1:00.48
27 Beecher, Madison Temple 1:00.56
28 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn Oneonta 1:00.57
29 Dean, Leiana East Stroudsburg 1:00.79
30 Schug, Anna Penn 1:00.94
31 Gibilisco, Jenna Wagner 1:01.03
32 Hickey, Leah Fordham 1:01.37
33 Onnekikami, Tunika Penn 1:01.55
34 Forney, Clara Millersville 1:01.57
35 Ventura, Arianna East Stroudsburg 1:01.61
36 Schreib, Gabrielle Fordham 1:02.33
37 Hoffman, Brianna Wagner 1:03.13
38 Swingle, Danielle East Stroudsburg 1:03.59
39 Pettway, Re'ona Temple 1:03.88
40 Naughton, Alexandra Iona 1:04.02
41 Ferguson, Inicia A.J.'s Elite Track Club 1:04.25
42 Kennard, Keiasia A.J.'s Elite Track Club 1:05.45
43 Teague, Arianna Wagner 1:06.97
44 King, Kristal Iona 1:09.51
- Mitchell, Ariel La Salle DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Otun, Kazeem Fairleigh Dickinson 49.03
2 Doaty, Torey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.03
3 Williams, Shaquan Fairleigh Dickinson 49.15
4 Cooper, Stanford Cornell 49.22
5 Cartwright, Kyle Villanova 49.33
6 Attah, Tobe Cornell 49.52
7 Wilson, Quincey Georgetown 49.56
8 Evely, Kenny St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.63
9 Abraham, Alvin Rider 49.70
10 Gordon, Nate Georgetown 49.81
11 Jacobs, Dontay Seton Hill 50.00
12 Ortega, Alex New Jersey Institute 50.16
13 Burnett, Vanzel Cornell 50.33
14 Garvey, Robert East Stroudsburg 50.35
14 Okolo, Anthony Penn 50.35
16 Diomande, Malick Cornell 50.39
17 Sowah, Johanan Columbia 50.40
18 Sullivan, Nicholas Georgetown 50.47
19 Calderaro, Brian Rider 50.58
20 Frisina, Dominic Seton Hill 50.61
21 Schumacher, Andrew East Stroudsburg 50.64
22 Jeffries, Titus Penn 50.70
23 Gil, Ruben Oneonta 50.82
24 Bayer, Konrad Villanova 50.97
25 Barry, Kevin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.05
26 Engesser, Mike Oneonta 51.07
27 Dix, Ghassan West Chester 51.09
28 Powers, Daniel Villanova 51.16
29 Maldon, Randy Stony Brook 51.18
30 Del Popolo, Anthony East Stroudsburg 51.21
31 Colin, Richard Fairleigh Dickinson 51.24
32 Aririguzoh, Franklin Princeton 51.39
33 Davis, Jordan Rider 51.51
34 Ideozu, Sean Stony Brook 51.62
35 Busby, Ronald Columbia 51.88
36 Quilla, Christopher Stony Brook 51.90
37 Mahar, Jeffrey Oneonta 51.95
38 Lawrence, Nick East Stroudsburg 52.02
39 Diallo, Abdoulaye Columbia 52.19
40 Young, Shawn West Chester 52.47
41 Reilly, James Oneonta 52.77
42 Payton, Spencer Stony Brook 52.81
43 Strom, Peter Fordham 54.29
44 Milite, Jeremy Fordham 56.87
- Lai-Fang, Dante Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McDonald, Kimara Juventus 1:30.91
2 Andrews, Kristin Shore AC/GoneRunning 1:32.21
3 Jaskot , Erin Villanova 1:35.65
4 Del Rossi, Rebecca Villanova 1:35.73
5 Rosario, Emily CPTC - New Balance 1:35.73
6 Miers, Henrietta Unattached 1:36.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dinkins, Russell Unattached 1:17.78
2 Mutekanga, Julius CPTC-NB 1:18.70
3 White, Sadiki Juventus 1:18.84
4 Atkinson, Sean Central Park Track Club 1:19.68
5 Kier, Nolan Central Park Track Club 1:22.20
6 Hill, Brian CPTC New Balance 1:23.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ciluffo, Kaley Villanova 2:06.81
2 Wade, Brittney Columbia 2:08.12
3 Donaghu, Piper Georgetown 2:08.23
4 Hugard, Shannon Cornell 2:09.61
5 Wurth, Ella Penn 2:10.13
6 Towell, Devon Columbia 2:10.16
7 Hardie, Sarah Columbia 2:10.51
8 Jurew, Anna Princeton 2:10.55
9 Celata, Carey Georgetown 2:10.72
10 Sims, Zoe Princeton 2:10.93
11 Hubbard, Jocelyn Georgetown 2:11.23
12 Howard, Millie Temple 2:11.31
13 Villalba, Maddie Penn 2:11.42
14 Berardo, Jackie Princeton 2:11.73
15 Murray, Jillian Columbia 2:12.18
16 Szekely, Morgan La Salle 2:12.29
17 Sumner, Madeleine Princeton 2:12.48
18 Manning, Holly Stony Brook 2:12.67
19 Mundekis, Cassie Army West Point 2:12.70
20 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn Iona 2:12.80
21 Thompson, Mae Fairleigh Dickinson 2:12.86
22 Armstrong, Nicole Villanova 2:13.52
23 Alonzo, Bianca Columbia 2:13.65
24 Martynova, Svetlana Ottawa Lions 2:13.84
25 Triller, Leah Cornell 2:13.90
26 Alm, Gina Penn 2:14.33
27 Welzer, Christina Cornell 2:14.40
28 Clark, Jane Stony Brook 2:15.12
29 Brennan, Rebecca Ottawa 2:15.20
30 Petryk, Suzie Cornell 2:15.47
31 Huntsman, Alexandra Penn 2:15.77
32 Dusellier, Emily West Chester 2:16.34
33 Offstein, Madison Princeton 2:16.71
34 Toure, Tiguida Albany 2:17.03
35 Segree, Atara Fairleigh Dickinson 2:17.28
36 Karlen, Andrea Army West Point 2:17.29
37 Cullinane, Devinne Cornell 2:17.47
38 Burke, Sarah Columbia 2:17.86
39 Lewis, Allison West Chester 2:18.16
40 Backman, Jemima Monroe College 2:18.24
41 Sanborn, Kate Army West Point 2:18.40
42 Berry, Nicole Rider 2:18.67
43 Slavich, Laura West Chester 2:18.91
44 Brewer, Tori Rider 2:19.19
45 Toth, Lauren East Stroudsburg 2:19.42
46 Brady, Erin East Stroudsburg 2:19.80
47 Moylan, Kiersten St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.87
48 Simonini, Lea Albany 2:19.91
49 Kaminski, Kirsten Albany 2:20.17
50 Wasserman, Katie Columbia 2:20.17
51 Urbach, Michaela St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.60
52 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah Penn 2:21.11
53 Ferrigine, Gabriella Columbia 2:21.17
54 Sutherland , Ariela Fairleigh Dickinson 2:23.13
55 Decker, Hope East Stroudsburg 2:23.49
56 Elder, Alexandra Wagner 2:24.40
57 Siller, Georgeann Fordham 2:24.79
58 Callaghan, Erin Kutztown 2:24.84
59 DeVore, Katherine Penn 2:25.44
60 Jones, Crystal Temple 2:27.28
61 Christian, Skye Seton Hill 2:32.34
- Sup, McKenzie Columbia DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Touchton, Trevor Army West Point 1:50.73
2 Langstaff, Josiah Columbia 1:50.87
3 Jackson, Johnathan Rider 1:52.02
4 Wiseman, Jeff Penn 1:52.77
5 Novak, Joseph Penn 1:52.87
6 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Fairleigh Dickinson 1:53.12
7 Kostelac, Anthony Unattached 1:53.15
8 Smith, Keagan Army West Point 1:53.37
9 McGovern, Brian Columbia 1:53.55
10 Smith, Michael Cornell 1:53.63
11 Mangini, Clark Penn 1:53.68
12 Eddinger, Dylan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.88
13 Clarke, Ross Cornell 1:53.97
14 Maddox, Tyrell Army West Point 1:54.24
15 Calantoni, Anthony Muhlenberg 1:54.35
16 Buser, James Penn 1:54.89
17 D'Emic, Kevin Adidas Garden State TC 1:55.14
18 Hawthorne, Anthony La Salle 1:55.22
19 Samuels, Khai East Stroudsburg 1:55.32
20 Gordon, Nate Georgetown 1:55.40
21 Crilly, Collin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.40
22 Hall, Willie Columbia 1:55.49
23 Combs, Alex Army West Point 1:55.86
24 Phillips, Sean Fordham 1:56.22
25 Theiss, Charlie Columbia 1:56.23
26 McCoy, Barren St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.24
27 Gaines, Isaiah Penn 1:56.24
28 DuPaul, Mike Unattached 1:56.28
29 Somerville, Joe Albany 1:56.37
30 Freemantle, Alex Columbia 1:56.47
31 Caswell, Jake Columbia 1:56.63
32 Michon, Zachary St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.64
33 Otterstedt, Tyler Columbia 1:56.85
34 JeanPierre, Matthew Albany 1:56.92
35 Anderson, Daniel Georgetown 1:56.99
36 Ehmann, Paul Penn 1:57.10
37 Neary, Liam Army West Point 1:57.15
38 Galvin, Danny Iona 1:57.18
39 Gaynor, Gavin Princeton 1:57.20
40 Ossont, Brandon St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.49
41 Heinrich, Fritz Fordham 1:57.59
42 DeGraw, Evan Albany 1:57.80
43 McDaid, Jim West Chester 1:57.86
44 Rocks, Devin Fordham 1:57.92
45 Houston, Rory St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.96
46 Glosser, Jared East Stroudsburg 1:58.16
47 Coakley, Josh West Chester 1:58.39
48 Tuckerman, Jake Columbia 1:58.48
49 Sheptuk, Mike East Stroudsburg 1:58.50
50 Monday, John Army West Point 1:59.27
51 Sullivan, Sean Fordham 1:59.35
52 Arrivo, Lucas Villanova 1:59.62
53 Dineen, Patrick Fordham 1:59.70
54 Boswell, Anthony Army West Point 2:00.08
55 Kirsty, Robert Iona 2:00.15
56 Bell, Andrew Muhlenberg 2:00.59
57 Bell, Patrick Muhlenberg 2:00.70
58 Angelina, Joey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.76
59 Roma, Matthew Fordham 2:00.81
60 Warsh, Brian Iona 2:01.01
61 McGann, Ryan Fordham 2:02.49
62 Campbell, Michael Fordham 2:02.58
63 Milite, Jordan Fordham 2:03.01
64 Chin, Calvin Iona 2:03.23
- Graca, Elias Penn DNF
- Muhammad, Ishmael Villanova DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Villanova 4:33.16
2 Weisner, Kennedy Georgetown 4:37.92
3 Bockoven, Sammy Villanova 4:38.27
4 Sisson, Annika Stony Brook 4:41.21
5 Bird, Elizabeth Princeton 4:44.38
6 Hanss, Kaitlin Princeton 4:44.40
7 Cullen, Margie Georgetown 4:46.57
8 Norris, Josette Georgetown 4:49.28
9 Campbell, Ann Villanova 4:50.03
10 Fordyce, Alie Princeton 4:50.06
11 Halbrook, Abby Army West Point 4:50.76
12 Eisenberg, Christine Stony Brook 4:51.22
13 Miller, Delaney Princeton 4:51.74
14 Rancan, Christina Penn 4:53.06
15 Leisher, Katie Temple 4:53.40
16 Feeney, Erin Penn 4:53.54
17 Moore, Grace Temple 4:53.59
18 Leach, Brighie Princeton 4:54.19
19 Smith, Jacquelyn Villanova 4:54.44
20 Brumley, Briar Cornell 4:54.51
21 Fisher, Katie Villanova 4:54.57
22 Russo, Alex Villanova 4:56.26
23 Coletti, Samantha Army West Point 4:56.50
24 Akins, Nia Penn 4:56.78
25 Pruyn, Schuyler Albany 4:57.41
26 Weimer, Cassidy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:57.60
27 Chacko, Rachael Princeton 4:57.82
28 Endres, Erin Princeton 4:57.88
29 Looker, Aleta Georgetown 4:58.18
30 Nuttall, Gemma Iona 4:58.82
31 Charles, Anne Cornell 4:58.93
32 Guevara, Tiana Stony Brook 4:59.50
33 Seykora, Maria Princeton 4:59.70
34 Garn, Rachel Iona 5:00.75
35 Bracken, Emily St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.50
36 Lovick, Chinira Albany 5:02.55
37 St. Jean, Jennifer Unattached 5:02.86
38 Snow, Sydney Fordham 5:02.91
39 McGarrity, Megan Rider 5:04.56
40 Griffith, Isabel Penn 5:06.18
41 Machabee, Holly Albany 5:06.64
42 Grebe, Angelina Fordham 5:06.90
43 Harsch, Carole Penn 5:07.88
44 Keenan, Helena Iona 5:07.93
45 Davidson, Emily Muhlenberg 5:09.06
46 Digman, Emily Columbia 5:09.33
47 Holder, Natalie Iona 5:09.60
48 Grahn, Kayla Georgetown 5:11.79
49 Heaney, Shanna Fordham 5:12.49
50 Dunn, Diana West Chester 5:13.56
51 Roche, Ciara Cornell 5:13.85
52 Scheriff, Jessica Iona 5:13.88
53 Santora, Rae Rider 5:14.95
54 Bresadola, Stephanie Kutztown 5:15.25
55 Fisher, Laurel Fordham 5:15.68
56 Christian, Skye Seton Hill 5:16.48
57 Nolan, Laura Albany 5:18.29
58 Taylor, Abigail Fordham 5:19.28
59 Zouras, Santina Muhlenberg 5:21.01
60 Eidson, Rachel East Stroudsburg 5:21.22
61 Jacob-Dolan, Josephine Fordham 5:21.56
62 Elwood, Blake Fordham 5:25.92
63 Tuttle, Georgia Columbia 5:26.74
64 Coppinger, Kelsey Fordham 5:33.44
65 Stobbe, Judy CPTC New Balance 5:34.43
66 Keegan, Caroline St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:40.04
- Andrews, Kristin Shore AC/GoneRunning DNF
- McDonald, Kimara Juventus DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Santana, Alfredo Garden State TC 4:00.71
2 Gowans, James Cornell 4:02.07
3 Zabilski, Brian Columbia 4:05.87
4 Ritz, Sam Columbia 4:06.33
5 Slade, Elliot Villanova 4:06.56
6 Clements, Kieran Iona 4:07.13
7 Comber, Casey Villanova 4:07.84
8 Wilson, Ross Penn 4:09.55
9 Hernandez, Jeremy Ramapo 4:09.71
10 Miller, Chartt Iona 4:11.30
11 Haik, Spencer Columbia 4:11.44
12 Smart, Nicholas Unattached 4:11.52
13 Silverman, Chase Cornell 4:12.07
14 Farmer, Kenan Princeton 4:12.12
15 Daly, Colin Penn 4:12.34
16 Flank, Jaryd Muhlenberg 4:12.80
17 Mulroy, Thomas Penn 4:13.38
18 Marston, Andrew Villanova 4:13.98
19 Ollar, Roman Army West Point 4:14.34
20 Gallagher, Conor Rockaway Gliders 4:14.72
21 Singer, Mikey Army West Point 4:15.71
22 Biondi, Chris Stony Brook 4:15.85
23 Convey, Kurt Penn 4:15.94
24 Clark, Joshua St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:17.34
25 Johnson, Jake Albany 4:17.55
26 Swenson, Zach Villanova 4:17.93
27 Kelly, Kyle Stony Brook 4:18.04
28 Kutch, Ryan Fordham 4:18.28
29 Gronostaj, Kyle Albany 4:18.83
30 Duckworth, Jake Fordham 4:18.92
31 Moffett, Vann Stony Brook 4:19.96
32 Walker, John St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.22
33 Daly, William Penn 4:20.37
34 Sullivan, Jackson Army West Point 4:20.43
35 Hagge, Perrin Princeton 4:20.54
36 Sorouri, Darian Stony Brook 4:20.68
37 Sponaugle, Will St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.78
38 Klopf, Robert Penn 4:20.92
39 Maine, Steve Kutztown 4:21.57
40 Wightman, Ross Iona 4:22.13
41 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 4:22.17
42 Piper, Keenan Columbia 4:22.61
43 Vinolas, Kevin Stony Brook 4:23.13
44 Higley, Tommy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.43
45 Baisley, Jack Columbia 4:24.18
46 Bearkland, Andrew Stony Brook 4:24.51
47 Mullins, Corey Muhlenberg 4:24.70
48 Mangarelli, Greg Stony Brook 4:27.46
49 Hayfron, Edward Iona 4:29.21
50 Vazquez, Louis Villanova 4:30.88
51 Donahue, Patrick Fordham 4:31.93
52 Fleming, Lance Shore Road Striders TC 4:34.93
- Branco, Justin St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF
- Ehmann, Paul Penn DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Melian, Christina Stony Brook 9:19.66
2 Burda, Bella Villanova 9:22.73
3 Belf, Audrey Georgetown 9:22.74
4 Pierce, Haley Georgetown 9:23.25
5 Tanner, Natalie Columbia 9:23.41
6 Crosby, Nell Columbia 9:28.55
7 Katzman, Jackie Cornell 9:38.84
8 Whiting, Cleo Penn 9:39.06
9 Sullivan, Meggie CPTC New Balance 9:39.53
10 Acker, Emily Columbia 9:40.00
11 Markovich, Alexandra Princeton 9:40.38
12 Klimkiewicz, Allie Princeton 9:41.36
13 Eastman, Autumn Georgetown 9:41.36
14 Binczyk, Chloe Columbia 9:44.97
15 Reinhardt, Hannah Albany 9:49.93
16 Mejia , Ivette Unattached 9:50.89
17 Forrest, Gabrielle Princeton 9:53.17
18 Gregoire, Erin Columbia 9:53.55
19 Melly, Erin Columbia 9:56.38
20 Marvin, Nicole Princeton 9:58.02
21 Visconto, Karli Penn 10:01.20
22 Donohue, Jessica Albany 10:01.70
23 Pacilio, Jamie Muhlenberg 10:03.06
24 Warner, Marin Penn 10:05.17
25 Morenaite, Egle Iona 10:09.65
26 Sherman, Cara Albany 10:10.30
27 Oremus, Lindsey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:12.88
28 Guevara, Talia Stony Brook 10:14.67
29 Wesolowski, Kelly Unattached 10:15.17
30 Ingram, Victoria Columbia 10:15.92
31 Ryan, Olivia Penn 10:21.50
32 McKenna, Kara Iona 10:22.31
33 Maloney, Colleen Albany 10:25.02
34 West, Kaylyn East Stroudsburg 10:26.28
35 Hughes, Paris Ramapo 10:27.07
36 O'Hehir, Shannon Iona 10:30.31
37 O'Reilly, Clodagh Stony Brook 10:30.42
38 Mills, Rebekah Columbia 10:31.29
39 Schneider, Megan Temple 10:36.53
40 Twomey, Meridith St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:39.32
41 Young, Samantha East Stroudsburg 10:42.22
42 Huelskamp, Isabel Fordham 10:45.20
43 Taylor, Annie Cornell 10:45.46
44 Jensen, Danika Iona 10:47.26
45 Roche, Brianne Fordham 10:57.29
46 Hanrahan, Kieran Fordham 10:58.85
47 Caffrey, Therese New Balance - CPTC 11:09.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rainero, Ben Unattached 8:00.97
2 Dee, Liam Iona 8:02.71
3 Taylor, David Cornell 8:10.04
4 Motschmann, Johannes Iona 8:10.11
5 Boyle, Jack Columbia 8:14.10
6 Tuck, Nick Penn 8:14.83
7 Ounadjela, Johain Columbia 8:15.69
8 DeLuca, Dominic Cornell 8:15.98
9 Kirui, Gilbert Iona 8:16.68
10 Steinsberger, Marc Temple 8:17.01
11 Hopkins, Jac Iona 8:17.88
12 Tario, Andrew Iona 8:18.63
13 Herr, Connor Unattached 8:18.75
14 Robinson, Ben Unattached 8:18.95
15 Udvadia, Ryan Albany 8:19.31
16 Connelly, Daniel Stony Brook 8:21.40
17 Daniels, Jimmy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:21.90
18 Braude, Tal Columbia 8:24.88
19 Ferruzzi, Fran La Salle 8:26.02
20 Italiano, Tyler Columbia 8:26.05
21 Heuer, Bradley La Salle 8:27.26
22 Avery, Cameron Stony Brook 8:29.04
23 Hanig, Jonah Columbia 8:32.48
24 Valeri, John Army West Point 8:33.83
25 Dorsey, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:34.20
26 Miao, George Columbia 8:35.17
27 Groff, Aaron Penn 8:36.62
28 Bailey, William Army West Point 8:36.86
29 Kaufmann, Brad Unattached 8:37.84
30 O'Brien, Nikolas Fordham 8:40.14
31 Hally, Patrick Penn 8:40.29
32 McClemens, Mike Columbia 8:44.00
33 Elharji, Yassine CPTC New Balance 8:45.41
34 Fleming, Andy Oneonta 8:45.46
35 Hally, Andrew Penn 8:46.07
36 Mascioli, John St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:48.64
37 Mays, Tyji Temple 8:49.21
38 McDonald, Connor Army West Point 8:49.65
39 Tosi, Alexander Army West Point 8:51.60
40 Schumacher, Dan Columbia 8:54.34
41 O'Mara, Colin Villanova 8:55.30
42 Wistar, Lyle Penn 8:55.69
43 Zervigon, Carlos Fordham 8:56.61
44 Hahn, Randall Army West Point 8:56.83
45 Ragone, Charlie Albany 8:57.24
46 Dearie, Ryan Columbia 8:57.29
47 Evans, Ben Temple 8:58.42
48 Butlak, Calvin Albany 9:00.34
49 Carter, Jeremy Albany 9:01.59
50 Machabee, Keith Albany 9:01.95
51 Gallagher, Colin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:01.96
52 Fitzpatrick, Keegan Army West Point 9:11.54
53 Schwenzfeier, Adam Fordham 9:12.28
54 Jordan, Jaron Transy East 9:16.45
55 Cassidy, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:21.89
56 Macpherson, Sean St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:24.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Allen, Brandon Iona 14:22.49
2 Shearn, Brendan Penn 14:23.76
3 Luciano, Christopher Penn 14:24.48
4 Beck, Wolfgang Princeton 14:32.47
5 Monogue, Kevin Penn 14:33.86
6 Chauvin, Samuel Cornell 14:48.56
7 Burke, Sean Unattached 15:11.87
8 Lederer, Alec East Stroudsburg 15:13.75
9 Lapsansky, Kevin Temple 15:15.65
10 Seiger, Zach Temple 15:16.67
11 Maine, Steve Kutztown 15:20.89
12 Condly, Johnathan Temple 15:22.52
13 Sidebottom, Mark Ulysses Track Club 15:22.70
14 Leahey, Jack Princeton 15:24.06
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gaines, Jessie Garden State TC 8.41
2 Bygrave, Breanne Penn 8.45
3 Maddex, Ashlea Ottawa Lions 8.51
4 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 8.57
5 Bambi, Tania Ottawa 8.60
6 Salmon, Paula Juventus 8.62
7 Chadwick, Daria Rider 8.76
8 Morrison, Niamani Albany 8.84
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Maddex, Ashlea Ottawa Lions 8.53
2 Gaines, Jessie Garden State TC 8.54
3 Salmon, Paula Juventus 8.66
4 Bygrave, Breanne Penn 8.72
5 Bambi, Tania Ottawa 8.73
6 Chadwick, Daria Rider 8.81
7 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 8.70
8 Morrison, Niamani Albany 8.80
9 Stenekes, Brittany Cornell 8.81
10 Gardner, Sara Rider 8.82
11 Barnes, Meghan Penn 8.84
12 Burns, Danielle Villanova 8.88
13 Biswal, Divya Ottawa Lions 8.89
14 Anderson, Nichole Albany 8.89
15 Craver, Maia Princeton 8.90
16 Fraction, Lexie Rider 8.90
17 Turley-Young, Alexis Columbia 8.91
18 Lauredent, Emmanuela Stony Brook 8.93
19 Ike, Chibugo Albany 8.98
20 Jackson, Ebonee Temple 9.00
21 Ho Sang, Kathleen Villanova 9.01
22 Fogarty, Nikki Stony Brook 9.03
23 Hyman, Kenya Wagner 9.05
24 Joseph, Bianca Columbia 9.06
25 Randolph, Ellie Princeton 9.10
26 McCowin, Angela Seton Hill 9.14
27 Garner, Sarah West Chester 9.19
28 Welsh, Olivia Penn 9.23
29 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 9.24
30 Schreib, Gabrielle Fordham 9.28
31 Stebbins, Katelyn Seton Hill 9.31
32 Trinkwald, Melanie Wagner 9.32
33 McNierney, Bridget St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.41
34 Duffy, Shannon Georgetown 9.55
35 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester 9.61
36 Oviasogie, Alyssa Stony Brook 9.62
37 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 9.66
38 Volmar, Sara Albany 9.73
39 Hibbard, Letti Albany 10.08
40 Cleary, Niki Villanova 10.52
41 Kwiatkowski, Alina Fordham 12.49
- Brown-Soler, Elena Penn DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton A 3:46.13
2 Princeton B 3:50.15
3 Temple A 3:54.64
4 East Stroudsburg A 3:56.82
5 West Chester A 3:57.66
6 Albany A 4:12.02
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cornell A 3:17.05
2 East Stroudsburg A 3:21.86
3 Penn A 3:21.88
4 Oneonta A 3:21.90
5 West Chester A 3:26.07
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Albany A 12:24.28
2 Albany B 12:27.85
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Albany B 10:26.64
2 Albany A 10:33.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Andre, Claudine St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Ramirez, Emely St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Malizia, Anna Peyton Penn 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Gulbrandsen, Kate Cornell 1.65m 5' 5.0"
6 Hasty, Jonteal Seton Hill 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Husband, Dana Stony Brook 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Smith, Grace Cornell 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Bithell, Quinn Rider 1.65m 5' 5.0"
10 Wilhoite, Hadley Princeton 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Matthews, Victoria East Stroudsburg 1.60m 5' 3.0"
12 Szita, Holly West Chester 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Germanoski, Kaitlyn Seton Hill 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Calabrese, Sofia Villanova 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Russell, Erica-Lyn Cheyney 1.55m 5' 1.0"
16 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 1.55m 5' 1.0"
16 Gregas, Carly East Stroudsburg 1.55m 5' 1.0"
18 Smith, Sarah East Stroudsburg 1.55m 5' 1.0"
19 Braxton, Nailah Albany 1.50m 4' 11.0"
19 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 1.50m 4' 11.0"
21 Ciccarone, Kathleen Villanova 1.50m 4' 11.0"
22 Clark, Paige Stony Brook 1.45m 4' 9.0"
- Cleary, Niki Villanova NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Monroe , Michael Penn 2.04m 6' 8.25"
2 O'Connor, Pat Seton Hill 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Diehl, Andrew Princeton 1.99m 6' 6.25"
3 Randall, Darnell East Stroudsburg 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Bledsoe, Xavier Princeton 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Yassay, Lance Penn 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Kirk, Ian Penn 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Ahmed, Hamza Wagner 1.94m 6' 4.25"
9 Issah, Luqman Princeton 1.89m 6' 2.25"
9 Mcgreivy, Nick Penn 1.89m 6' 2.25"
11 Morrow, Mike Villanova 1.84m 6' 0.5"
12 Bowie, Nate Rider 1.84m 6' 0.5"
- Feknous, Issa New Jersey Institute NP
- Stay, Vance East Stroudsburg NP
- Taylor, Najee Albany NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Elder, Alexandra Villanova 3.55m 11' 7.75"
2 Scelzi, Adeline Villanova 3.55m 11' 7.75"
3 Lynch, Katherine West Chester 3.55m 11' 7.75"
4 Schneider, Madeleine Army West Point 3.45m 11' 3.75"
5 Owen, Bridget Villanova 3.45m 11' 3.75"
6 Lee, Jessica Villanova 3.45m 11' 3.75"
7 Henderson, Brittany Princeton 3.30m 10' 10.0"
7 Lowery, Samantha West Chester 3.30m 10' 10.0"
7 Tartza, Brandie East Stroudsburg 3.30m 10' 10.0"
10 Prentice, Tracy TCNJ 3.30m 10' 10.0"
11 Vorhaus, Abby Army West Point 3.10m 10' 2.0"
11 Santi, Lauren Princeton 3.10m 10' 2.0"
11 Heft, Madison TCNJ 3.10m 10' 2.0"
11 Brunsdale, Lauren Penn 3.10m 10' 2.0"
15 Titus, Courtney Wagner 3.10m 10' 2.0"
15 Winters, Erin Millersville 3.10m 10' 2.0"
- Goss, Skyler Army West Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harris, Allison Princeton 4.05m 13' 3.5"
2 Minnig, Molly Penn 3.90m 12' 9.5"
3 Early, Zoe Penn 3.75m 12' 3.5"
4 Welsh, Olivia Penn 3.60m 11' 9.75"
5 Schoeder, Katherine Penn 3.60m 11' 9.75"
6 Sharkey, Abigail Columbia 3.60m 11' 9.75"
7 Benz, Monica Penn 3.40m 11' 1.75"
7 Harman, Erin Millersville 3.40m 11' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Benz, Michael Penn 4.75m 15' 7.0"
2 Barron, Charles Army West Point 4.60m 15' 1.0"
3 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 4.45m 14' 7.25"
3 Deutemeyer, James Villanova 4.45m 14' 7.25"
3 Guglielmo, Chris TCNJ 4.45m 14' 7.25"
6 Conboy, Thomas Villanova 4.45m 14' 7.25"
7 Gould, Calvin New Jersey Institute 4.45m 14' 7.25"
8 Riviere, Ryan Fordham 4.30m 14' 1.25"
9 Koeck, Kolby Villanova 4.30m 14' 1.25"
10 Chan, Peter Penn 4.10m 13' 5.25"
- Feknous, Issa New Jersey Institute NP
- Cruz-Alers, Diego Unattached NP
- Kenny, Michael Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kiles, August Princeton 5.42m 17' 9.25"
2 Gaylord, Ben Princeton 5.05m 16' 6.75"
3 Barlow, Andrew Cornell 5.05m 16' 6.75"
4 Van Leeuwen, Craig adidas Garden State Track 5.05m 16' 6.75"
4 Sisserson, Grant Cornell 5.05m 16' 6.75"
5 Fisher, Nathan Penn 4.85m 15' 11.0"
7 O'Brien, Robert Columbia 4.65m 15' 3.0"
8 Buechele, Stefan Albany 4.65m 15' 3.0"
- Bares, Lee Army West Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 5.48m 17' 11.75"
2 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 5.29m 17' 4.25"
3 Biney, Barbara Penn 5.29m 17' 4.25"
4 McNierney, Bridget St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.26m 17' 3.25"
5 Gavalas, Gabriella Fordham 5.24m 17' 2.25"
6 Greco, Carleigh West Chester 5.24m 17' 2.25"
7 Przybylowski, Ariana Penn 5.16m 16' 11.25"
8 Glancy, Lauren Stony Brook 5.16m 16' 11.25"
9 Bauer, Lindsay Rider 5.10m 16' 8.75"
10 Jubilee, Taylor Stony Brook 5.09m 16' 8.5"
11 Hibbard, Letti Albany 5.04m 16' 6.5"
12 Schoenauer, Kathryn Penn 5.03m 16' 6.0"
13 Oviasogie, Alyssa Stony Brook 5.00m 16' 5.0"
14 Byrne, Marley Villanova 4.88m 16' 0.25"
15 Hauschild, Maia Princeton 4.87m 15' 11.75"
16 Garner, Sarah West Chester 4.83m 15' 10.25"
17 Schreib, Gabrielle Fordham 4.73m 15' 6.25"
17 Weitman, Michayla East Stroudsburg 4.73m 15' 6.25"
19 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 4.71m 15' 5.5"
20 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 4.67m 15' 4.0"
21 Alberici, Katy Millersville 4.61m 15' 1.5"
22 Lauredent, Wilvlyne Stony Brook 4.33m 14' 2.5"
- Craver, Maia Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gaines, Jessie Garden State TC 6.21m 20' 4.5"
2 Gordon, Kaylyn Stony Brook 5.75m 18' 10.5"
3 Williams, Anna Columbia 5.69m 18' 8.0"
4 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 5.62m 18' 5.25"
5 Dabrowski, Claudia Cornell 5.62m 18' 5.25"
6 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 5.50m 18' 0.5"
7 Stenekes, Brittany Cornell 5.49m 18' 0.25"
8 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 5.37m 17' 7.5"
9 Brown-Soler, Elena Penn 5.31m 17' 5.25"
10 Donou, Gloria Villanova 5.30m 17' 4.75"
11 Gaita, Aspen East Stroudsburg 5.28m 17' 4.0"
12 Morrison, Niamani Albany 5.25m 17' 2.75"
13 Lewis, Ekiah Villanova 5.23m 17' 2.0"
14 Becker, Ariel Princeton 5.16m 16' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Palmer, Jordan Penn 6.62m 21' 8.75"
2 Mirfield, Justin Wagner 6.56m 21' 6.25"
3 Buechele, Stefan Albany 6.52m 21' 4.75"
4 Avalos, Sam East Stroudsburg 6.51m 21' 4.25"
5 Pierre, Bradley Stony Brook 6.51m 21' 4.25"
6 Coveney, Jake Albany 6.50m 21' 4.0"
7 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 6.44m 21' 1.5"
8 Reinicke, Ian Columbia 6.43m 21' 1.25"
9 Martin, Yanik Stony Brook 6.43m 21' 1.25"
10 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey Institute 6.40m 21' 0.0"
11 Ndoye, Khadim Stony Brook 6.40m 21' 0.0"
12 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 6.30m 20' 8.0"
13 Testa, Stephen Villanova 6.29m 20' 7.75"
14 Ryles, DaLon Seton Hill 6.22m 20' 5.0"
15 Silver-Frankel, Eilon Stony Brook 6.02m 19' 9.0"
16 Alerte, Brendon Stony Brook 5.89m 19' 4.0"
17 Jackson-Northrup, Nile Cheyney 5.66m 18' 7.0"
17 Lai-Fang, Dante Unattached 5.66m 18' 7.0"
- Skwiat, Joe New Jersey Institute NP
- Gills, Isaiah Wagner DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hypolite, Kameron Penn 7.05m 23' 1.75"
2 Norman, Justus West Chester 7.03m 23' 0.75"
3 Hancock, Scott Ottawa 6.98m 22' 11.0"
4 Semon, Mande Albany 6.97m 22' 10.5"
5 Jones, Devon Wagner 6.90m 22' 7.75"
6 Atiola, Emmanuel Fairleigh Dickinson 6.79m 22' 3.5"
7 Horner, Austin East Stroudsburg 6.79m 22' 3.5"
8 Hagerty, Sean East Stroudsburg 6.77m 22' 2.5"
9 Barry, Alpha Columbia 6.02m 19' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Edwards, Amber Ramapo 11.81m 38' 9.0"
2 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 11.79m 38' 8.25"
3 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 11.77m 38' 7.5"
4 Ibe, Nnenna Princeton 11.51m 37' 9.25"
5 Caldwell, Courtney Villanova 11.41m 37' 5.25"
6 Chapman, Simone Temple 11.27m 36' 11.75"
7 Price , Madeline Fairleigh Dickinson 11.25m 36' 11.0"
8 Hausman, Sydney Princeton 11.24m 36' 10.5"
9 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 11.20m 36' 9.0"
10 Gavalas, Gabriella Fordham 11.02m 36' 2.0"
11 Stebbins, Katelyn Seton Hill 10.94m 35' 10.75"
12 Miller, Devinne Penn 10.91m 35' 9.5"
12 Glancy, Lauren Stony Brook 10.91m 35' 9.5"
14 Freeman , Sarakaye Fairleigh Dickinson 10.85m 35' 7.25"
15 Ciccarone, Kathleen Villanova 10.82m 35' 6.0"
16 Jubilee, Taylor Stony Brook 10.80m 35' 5.25"
17 Cole, Caitlin Columbia 10.72m 35' 2.0"
18 Cooper, Madison Wagner 10.65m 34' 11.25"
19 Smith, Sarah East Stroudsburg 10.52m 34' 6.25"
20 Bauer, Lindsay Rider 10.45m 34' 3.5"
21 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 10.19m 33' 5.25"
- Pugh, Taylor West Chester NP
- Lanzafame, Alex Princeton NP
- Biswal, Divya Ottawa Lions NP
- Alberici, Katy Millersville NP
- Kwiatkowski, Alina Fordham NP
- Lauredent, Wilvlyne Stony Brook NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Igbokwe, Daniel Columbia 15.12m 49' 7.25"
2 Norman, Justus West Chester 14.42m 47' 3.75"
3 Enkler, John Cornell 14.37m 47' 1.75"
4 Veerapen, Jacob Columbia 14.30m 46' 11.0"
5 Sullivan, Dejon Cheyney 14.21m 46' 7.5"
6 Barbour, Paul Cheyney 14.00m 45' 11.25"
7 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 13.97m 45' 10.0"
8 Ridgeway, La Treil East Stroudsburg 13.96m 45' 9.75"
9 Horner, Austin East Stroudsburg 13.71m 44' 11.75"
10 Gills, Isaiah Wagner 13.70m 44' 11.5"
11 Pierre, Bradley Stony Brook 13.02m 42' 8.75"
12 Ndoye, Khadim Stony Brook 12.76m 41' 10.5"
13 Silver-Frankel, Eilon Stony Brook 12.73m 41' 9.25"
14 Skwiat, Joe New Jersey Institute 12.61m 41' 4.5"
15 Alerte, Brendon Stony Brook 12.09m 39' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kimmel, Maura Penn 15.19m 49' 10.0"
2 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 14.32m 46' 11.75"
3 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 14.07m 46' 2.0"
4 Morris, Leena Cornell 13.65m 44' 9.5"
5 Notarfrancesco, Danielle Jackson Liberty HS 13.65m 44' 9.5"
6 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 13.23m 43' 5.0"
7 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 12.75m 41' 10.0"
8 Drayton, Taylor Cornell 12.73m 41' 9.25"
9 Wasdyke, Carrie Army West Point 12.55m 41' 2.25"
10 Schultz, Lauren Army West Point 12.13m 39' 9.75"
11 Brinson, Kamryn Army West Point 12.11m 39' 8.75"
12 Baker, Taylor Cornell 12.04m 39' 6.0"
13 Trotman, Isis Penn 11.95m 39' 2.5"
14 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 11.89m 39' 0.25"
15 Hojnacki, Taylor Penn 11.46m 37' 7.25"
16 Zimmerman, Alexandria Villanova 11.35m 37' 3.0"
17 Onal, Olivia East Stroudsburg 11.12m 36' 5.75"
18 Schuldes, Alexis East Stroudsburg 10.95m 35' 11.25"
19 Grossov, Barbara East Stroudsburg 10.76m 35' 3.75"
20 Closs, Me'Saj East Stroudsburg 10.04m 32' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cook, Chris Princeton 17.91m 58' 9.25"
2 Ramsey, Mark Fairleigh Dickinson 17.84m 58' 6.5"
3 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 16.53m 54' 2.75"
4 Bell, Jared Princeton 15.90m 52' 2.0"
5 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 15.86m 52' 0.5"
6 Begen, Michael Ramapo 15.11m 49' 7.0"
7 Sise, Henry Villanova 15.03m 49' 3.75"
8 Kohnke, Garrett Army West Point 14.82m 48' 7.5"
9 Sullivan, Dan Villanova 14.74m 48' 4.5"
10 Alter, Grant Army West Point 14.06m 46' 1.5"
11 Lockwood, Noah East Stroudsburg 13.59m 44' 7.0"
12 Timko, Daniel Villanova 13.39m 43' 11.25"
13 Hasley, Hunter Columbia 13.11m 43' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Rachel Penn 18.73m 61' 5.5"
2 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 18.17m 59' 7.5"
3 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 17.75m 58' 3.0"
4 Serdock, Meghan Oneonta 17.48m 57' 4.25"
5 Morris, Leena Cornell 16.69m 54' 9.25"
6 Brinson, Kamryn Army West Point 16.45m 53' 11.75"
7 Baker, Taylor Cornell 16.39m 53' 9.25"
8 Trotman, Isis Penn 16.07m 52' 8.75"
9 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 15.69m 51' 5.75"
10 Hatcher, Rachel Stony Brook 15.61m 51' 2.75"
11 Scott-Young, Ellen Princeton 15.57m 51' 1.0"
12 Weems, Ashli Fairleigh Dickinson 15.41m 50' 6.75"
13 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 15.40m 50' 6.25"
14 Notarfrancesco, Danielle Jackson Liberty HS 15.28m 50' 1.75"
15 Donadio, Bianca Penn 14.63m 48' 0.0"
16 Myers, Amanda Millersville 13.66m 44' 9.75"
17 Addo, Akua Fairleigh Dickinson 13.35m 43' 9.75"
18 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 13.34m 43' 9.25"
19 Cousens, Rebecca Army West Point 13.26m 43' 6.0"
20 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 12.60m 41' 4.25"
21 Giangrasso, Sam East Stroudsburg 12.26m 40' 2.75"
22 Onal, Olivia East Stroudsburg 12.24m 40' 2.0"
23 Schuldes, Alexis East Stroudsburg 11.98m 39' 3.75"
24 Closs, Me'Saj East Stroudsburg 11.96m 39' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brinson, Kenneth Army West Point 18.08m 59' 4.0"
2 Ryan, Sean Penn 17.96m 58' 11.25"
3 Carlson, David Albany 17.43m 57' 2.25"
4 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 17.04m 55' 11.0"
5 Murillo, Martin Cornell 16.33m 53' 7.0"
6 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 15.96m 52' 4.5"
7 Ramsey, Mark Fairleigh Dickinson 15.45m 50' 8.25"
8 Stanco, Joseph Stony Brook 15.16m 49' 9.0"
9 Todaro, Nicholas Fairleigh Dickinson 14.77m 48' 5.5"
10 Leddy, James Penn 14.64m 48' 0.5"
11 Begen, Michael Ramapo 14.62m 47' 11.75"
12 Hummel, Jon East Stroudsburg 14.41m 47' 3.5"
13 Doughty, Wyatt Army West Point 14.36m 47' 1.5"
14 Hasley, Hunter Columbia 13.91m 45' 7.75"