Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships
Date: Sat, Apr 15, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Rose-Hulman 211.5
2 Wabash 179
3 Trine 107
4 DePauw 94.5
5 Anderson (Ind.) 65
6 Manchester 42
7 Hanover 35
8 Franklin 30
9 Earlham 15
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Hanover 153
2 Manchester 148
3 Rose-Hulman 131
4 Trine 110
5 DePauw 107
6 Franklin 41
7 Anderson (Ind.) 39
8 Earlham 35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Beck, Dasia Manchester 12.50 2.9
2 Daanen, Kaitlyn DePauw 12.63 2.9
3 Forrest, Kaylyn Trine 12.77 5.4
4 Weber, Amanda DePauw 12.81 2.9
5 Murray, Mariah Anderson (Ind.) 12.84 2.9
6 Miller, Sarah Franklin 13.00 2.9
7 Henderson, Simone Hanover 13.10 2.9
8 Maskow, Ashlyn Trine 13.13 5.4
9 Jondle, Annie Manchester 13.26 2.9
10 Jenks, Olivia Manchester 13.28 5.4
11 Bruns, Clare Rose-Hulman 13.47 2.9
12 Pennell, Casey Hanover 13.56 4.5
13 Maskow, Massie Jo Trine 13.59 4.5
14 Horn, Caroline Hanover 14.07 5.4
15 Shubella, Rachel Rose-Hulman 14.24 4.5
16 Stissi, Sari Earlham 14.32 5.4
17 Carpio, Angelica Earlham 15.53 5.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Richardville, Patrick Trine 10.62 4.7
2 Barilla, Miles Wabash 10.85 3.9
3 Coughlin, Austin Manchester 10.92 4.8
4 Wright, Chase DePauw 10.92 3.9
5 Avant, Isaac Wabash 10.93 3.9
6 Adebakin, Toluwani Anderson (Ind.) 10.94 3.9
7 Smith, Isaiah Rose-Hulman 10.95 4.8
8 Wilson, Adam Rose-Hulman 10.95 3.9
9 Barnett, Jeffery Trine 10.97 4.8
10 Cooley, Garrett Anderson (Ind.) 10.98 3.9
11 Hollis, Harrison Manchester 11.05 3.9
12 Smith, Jordan Wabash 11.08 4.8
13 Franchini, Enrico Hanover 11.12 4.8
14 Butler, Zac Hanover 11.12 4.8
15 Hayes, Nick Trine 11.14 4.7
16 Washington, James Trine 11.15 4.8
17 Root, Jacob Trine 11.23 4.7
18 Roberts, Austin Manchester 11.29 4.7
19 Williams, Nick Anderson (Ind.) 11.32 4.8
20 Betz, Brayden Rose-Hulman 11.35 4.7
21 Wilson, Mark Trine 11.46 3.4
22 Thomas, Joshua Anderson (Ind.) 11.51 4.7
23 Flynn, Coy Franklin 11.69 5.4
24 Girelli, Tommaso Hanover 11.77 5.4
25 Woodruff, Dontre Hanover 11.78 3.4
26 Mundon, Kyle Hanover 11.80 3.4
27 Hunter, Kamari Earlham 11.88 5.4
28 Pugh, Matthew Anderson (Ind.) 12.44 5.4
29 Reid, Malik Earlham 12.49 3.4
30 Flores, Xavier Earlham 12.52 5.4
31 Anderson, Treylon Earlham 12.66 5.4
32 Dongo, JP Earlham 12.78 3.4
33 Smith, Allen Franklin 12.87 5.4
34 Salekin, Sirajus Earlham 12.91 3.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Daanen, Kaitlyn DePauw 26.99 -2.5
2 Gales, Jenna Trine 27.51 -2.5
3 Weber, Amanda DePauw 27.59 -2.5
4 Beck, Dasia Manchester 27.60 -2.5
5 Murray, Mariah Anderson (Ind.) 27.72 -0.7
6 King, Courtney Anderson (Ind.) 28.32 -0.7
7 Forrest, Kaylyn Trine 28.34 -2.5
8 Fagerberg, Lindsey Rose-Hulman 28.48 -0.7
9 Jondle, Annie Manchester 28.49 -0.7
10 Setina, Jaclyn Rose-Hulman 28.59 -0.7
11 Garrow, Jensyn Trine 28.80 -2.5
12 Miller, Sarah Franklin 29.01 -2.5
13 DeWitt, Emma Manchester 29.03 -0.7
14 Harvey, Lydia Earlham 29.33 -2.2
15 Henderson, Simone Hanover 29.52 -2.5
16 Maskow, Massie Jo Trine 29.66 -0.7
17 Maskow, Ashlyn Trine 30.04 -0.7
18 Pennell, Casey Hanover 30.20 -2.2
19 Siderewicz, Lacey Franklin 30.41 -2.2
20 Horn, Caroline Hanover 30.94 -2.2
21 Shubella, Rachel Rose-Hulman 31.46 -2.2
22 Stissi, Sari Earlham 31.75 -2.2
23 Moore, Alana Anderson (Ind.) 32.62 -5.3
24 Wallace, Bailey Anderson (Ind.) 33.57 -5.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Cooley, Garrett Anderson (Ind.) 23.17 -3.2
2 Hennig, Josh Rose-Hulman 23.29 -3.3
3 Richardville, Patrick Trine 23.36 -6.3
4 Stewart, Dante DePauw 23.47 -3.2
5 Adebakin, Toluwani Anderson (Ind.) 23.48 -6.3
6 Pyle, Samuel Hanover 23.48 -3.3
7 Smith, Jordan Wabash 23.61 -3.6
8 Ellingwood, Austin Wabash 23.64 -3.3
9 Coughlin, Austin Manchester 23.64 -6.3
10 Hollis, Harrison Manchester 23.65 -3.3
11 Sykes, Trey Rose-Hulman 23.67 -6.3
12 Barnett, Jeffery Trine 23.69 -3.3
13 Wright, Chase DePauw 23.86 -6.3
14 Franchini, Enrico Hanover 23.91 -6.3
15 Alexander, Gavin Hanover 23.95 -6.3
16 Redelman, Parker Wabash 23.98 -3.2
17 Payne, Darrell Hanover 24.13 -3.2
18 Barilla, Miles Wabash 24.18 -3.3
19 Bassett, Jasper Trine 24.19 -3.2
20 Uhl, Nick Franklin 24.20 -3.6
21 Suiter, Ballard Wabash 24.27 -3.6
22 Townsend, Eric Trine 24.32 -3.6
23 Saulcy, Nick Rose-Hulman 24.35 -3.6
24 Betz, Brayden Rose-Hulman 24.38 -3.6
25 Root, Jacob Trine 24.43 -3.2
26 Hipsher, Kenton Rose-Hulman 24.44 -3.6
27 Washington, James Trine 24.53 -3.4
28 Thomas, Joshua Anderson (Ind.) 24.55 -3.4
29 Baehl, Hunter Wabash 24.78 -3.4
30 Knight, LeAundre' Earlham 24.94 -3.4
31 Hankins, Dillon Franklin 25.06 -3.6
32 Mundon, Kyle Hanover 25.23 -1.5
33 Cooper, Marcaus Earlham 25.39 -1.5
34 Hunter, Kamari Earlham 25.53 -1.5
35 Ruuska, Guerby Manchester 25.63 -3.4
36 Hutchinson, Kaid Anderson (Ind.) 25.72 -1.5
37 Girelli, Tommaso Hanover 25.79 -1.5
38 Pugh, Matthew Anderson (Ind.) 26.95 -1.5
39 Reid, Malik Earlham 27.05 -6.6
40 Flores, Xavier Earlham 27.22 -6.6
41 Bradley, Stephen DePauw 27.41 -1.5
42 Haskins, Nic Manchester 27.45 -1.5
43 Smith, Allen Franklin 27.91 -6.6
44 Salekin, Sirajus Earlham 29.30 -6.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thompson, Haley DePauw 40:42.62
2 Miller, Lois DePauw 41:01.45
3 Conley, Becca DePauw 41:12.24
4 Ortiz, Kelsey Trine 42:29.26
5 Harrell, Shelby Manchester 45:33.68
- Tranter, Casey Franklin DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Christian, Paul DePauw 33:07.14
2 Patacsil, Domnic Wabash 33:13.52
3 Schaaf, Adam Trine 33:20.55
4 Elek, Collin Trine 33:55.17
5 Henthorn, Sam Wabash 33:56.73
6 Kirts, John Wabash 34:50.06
7 Meszaros, Nick DePauw 35:08.45
8 Sheets, Murphy Wabash 35:17.68
9 Worl, Riley Manchester 35:57.16
10 Creamer, Alex Franklin 42:14.75
- Zamarron, Jordan Trine DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gedeon, Debie Rose-Hulman 15.06 4.9
2 Hubbard, Savannah Hanover 15.20 4.9
3 Beasley, Kara Hanover 16.36 4.9
4 Bowling, Kelsey Franklin 16.42 4.9
5 Witt, Michelle Hanover 16.51 4.9
6 Franklin, Hannah Earlham 16.57 4.9
7 Hunter, Kenna Hanover 16.61 4.9
8 Maskow, Massie Jo Trine 17.41 4.1
9 Maskow, Ashlyn Trine 17.48 4.9
10 Byers, Daisy Manchester 20.37 4.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jones, RaShawn Wabash 14.88 6.2
2 Bollan, Mat Trine 15.20 6.2
3 Dotlich, Johnny Wabash 15.22 6.2
4 Mallory, Derek Anderson (Ind.) 15.63 6.2
5 Seward, Cole Wabash 15.82 6.2
6 Stewart, Cameron DePauw 15.99 3.9
7 Schulthies, Lucas Rose-Hulman 16.00 6.2
8 Staples, Nathaniel Franklin 16.25 3.9
9 McCormick, Tyler Rose-Hulman 16.57 3.9
10 Apatira, Kamal DePauw 16.58 3.9
11 Gasper, Matt Manchester 16.92 3.9
12 Sheryak, Joe Hanover 17.49 3.9
13 Burton, Satchel Wabash 21.27 6.2
- Stienke, Matt Franklin DNF 6.2
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hanover A 50.52
2 Manchester A 50.65
3 Rose-Hulman A 50.87
4 DePauw A 52.74
5 Earlham A 53.42
Trine A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Anderson (Ind.) A 42.85
2 Rose-Hulman A 43.05
3 Trine A 43.24
4 DePauw A 43.93
5 Manchester A 44.86
6 Franklin A 45.49
7 Wabash A 46.43
8 Earlham A 46.89
Hanover A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Trine A 4:05.94
2 Hanover A 4:10.51
3 Rose-Hulman A 4:16.00
4 Manchester A 4:20.00
5 Franklin A 4:29.76
6 Earlham A 4:31.88
7 DePauw A 4:36.39
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wabash A 3:21.00
2 Rose-Hulman A 3:21.29
3 DePauw A 3:21.58
4 Hanover A 3:25.05
5 Trine A 3:31.64
6 Anderson (Ind.) A 3:34.20
7 Franklin A 3:36.64
8 Manchester A 3:46.38
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Setina, Jaclyn Rose-Hulman 1.69m 5' 6.5"
2 Wilson, Emily DePauw 1.58m 5' 2.25"
3 Murray, Mariah Anderson (Ind.) 1.58m 5' 2.25"
4 Henderson, Sam Manchester 1.53m 5' 0.25"
5 Ponder, Elena DePauw 1.48m 4' 10.25"
6 Paruleski, Ava Rose-Hulman 1.43m 4' 8.25"
6 West, Morgan Hanover 1.43m 4' 8.25"
6 Pennell, Casey Hanover 1.43m 4' 8.25"
9 Huddleston, Haley Hanover 1.43m 4' 8.25"
10 Carpio, Angelica Earlham 1.38m 4' 6.25"
11 Bowling, Kelsey Franklin 1.38m 4' 6.25"
- Dodd, Kaite Franklin NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Trimpe, Erin Hanover 3.35m 10' 11.75"
2 Clancy, Emily Hanover 3.20m 10' 6.0"
3 Wilson, Annalee Earlham 3.05m 10' 0.0"
4 Case, Bella Manchester 2.90m 9' 6.25"
5 Roberts, Bret Franklin 2.60m 8' 6.25"
6 Childs, Marissa Hanover 2.60m 8' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Palmer, Nick Rose-Hulman 4.81m 15' 9.25"
2 Blome, Joshua Rose-Hulman 4.25m 13' 11.25"
3 Green, Nathan Rose-Hulman 4.25m 13' 11.25"
3 Nemeth, Tyler DePauw 4.25m 13' 11.25"
5 Haarer, Ryan Trine 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Waagen, Trey Trine 4.10m 13' 5.25"
7 Sanders, Alex Manchester 4.10m 13' 5.25"
8 Butsch, Jacob Anderson (Ind.) 3.95m 12' 11.5"
9 Butler , Collin Trine 3.95m 12' 11.5"
10 Loria, Steve Hanover 3.80m 12' 5.5"
11 Conway, Richard Franklin 3.80m 12' 5.5"
12 Monnin, Ethan Hanover 3.65m 11' 11.75"
13 Stevens, Slade Hanover 3.65m 11' 11.75"
- Dongo, JP Earlham NP
- Suiter, Ballard Wabash NP
- Dieringer, Paul Manchester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hubbard, Savannah Hanover 5.51m 18' 1.0" 2.5
2 Bowling, Kelsey Franklin 5.31m 17' 5.25" 4.3
3 Razma, Gabriele Rose-Hulman 5.14m 16' 10.5" 3.5
4 King, Courtney Anderson (Ind.) 5.13m 16' 10.0" 4.3
5 Harper, Christine Rose-Hulman 4.94m 16' 2.5" 4.8
6 Weber, Amanda DePauw 4.90m 16' 1.0" 2.6
7 Jenks, Olivia Manchester 4.66m 15' 3.5" 3.1
8 Combs, Lucinda Rose-Hulman 4.58m 15' 0.5" 4.0
9 Pennell, Casey Hanover 4.51m 14' 9.75" 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Cooley, Garrett Anderson (Ind.) 7.18m 23' 6.75" 1.6
2 Barnett, Jeffery Trine 7.09m 23' 3.25" 3.5
3 Stumm, Connor Wabash 6.67m 21' 10.75" 4.5
4 Schafer, P.J. Wabash 6.48m 21' 3.25" 4.1
5 Sykes, Trey Rose-Hulman 6.42m 21' 0.75" 4.3
6 Strehl, Jared Wabash 6.42m 21' 0.75" 3.2
7 Roberts, Austin Manchester 6.38m 20' 11.25" 4.0
8 Townsend, Eric Trine 6.09m 19' 11.75" 5.9
9 Apatira, Kamal DePauw 5.97m 19' 7.0" 2.7
10 Butsch, Jacob Anderson (Ind.) 5.88m 19' 3.5" 3.6
11 Staples, Nathaniel Franklin 5.82m 19' 1.25" 3.9
12 Haarer, Ryan Trine 5.69m 18' 8.0" 1.4
13 Williams, Nick Anderson (Ind.) 5.64m 18' 6.0" 4.3
14 Doty, Tyler Franklin 5.59m 18' 4.25" 3.9
15 Thomas, Joshua Anderson (Ind.) 5.58m 18' 3.75" 4.7
16 Flynn, Coy Franklin 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2.4
17 Smith, Allen Franklin 5.25m 17' 2.75" 5.0
18 Dongo, JP Earlham 4.74m 15' 6.75" 3.5
19 Reid, Malik Earlham 4.56m 14' 11.5" 6.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Razma, Gabriele Rose-Hulman 11.22m 36' 9.75" 5.4
2 Hubbard, Savannah Hanover 11.14m 36' 6.75" 6.2
3 Fagerberg, Lindsey Rose-Hulman 10.55m 34' 7.5" 5.4
4 Bowling, Kelsey Franklin 10.21m 33' 6.0" 3.1
5 Paruleski, Ava Rose-Hulman 10.11m 33' 2.0" 4.1
6 Combs, Lucinda Rose-Hulman 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2.5
7 Jenks, Olivia Manchester 9.57m 31' 4.75" 6.2
8 Westerback, Emily Rose-Hulman 9.15m 30' 0.25" 6.0
9 Hunter, Kenna Hanover 8.95m 29' 4.5" 3.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sykes, Trey Rose-Hulman 13.72m 45' 0.25" 5.4
2 Cooper, Marcaus Earlham 13.61m 44' 8.0" 2.9
3 Schafer, P.J. Wabash 13.08m 42' 11.0" 3.2
4 Woodruff, Dontre Hanover 13.05m 42' 9.75" 5.2
5 Smyth, Brendan Rose-Hulman 12.90m 42' 4.0" 4.6
6 Hennig, Josh Rose-Hulman 12.86m 42' 2.25" 5.0
7 Strehl, Jared Wabash 12.39m 40' 7.75" 4.8
8 Stumm, Connor Wabash 12.18m 39' 11.5" 5.2
9 Yank, William Wabash 12.12m 39' 9.25" 6.8
10 Mays, P.J. Wabash 11.96m 39' 3.0" 3.4
11 Sheryak, Joe Hanover 11.82m 38' 9.5" 2.6
12 Staples, Nathaniel Franklin 11.70m 38' 4.75" 4.7
- Dahlquist, Noah Franklin NP -
- Marshall, Dave Manchester NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eck, Kara Trine 13.34m 43' 9.25"
2 Galbreath, Eve Hanover 11.78m 38' 7.75"
3 Cauhorn, Jacey Manchester 11.72m 38' 5.5"
4 Hagar, Andrea Trine 11.16m 36' 7.5"
5 Byers, Daisy Manchester 11.01m 36' 1.5"
6 Breuckman, Kara Manchester 10.72m 35' 2.0"
7 Bailey, Emily Manchester 10.64m 34' 11.0"
8 Jones, Austin Manchester 10.46m 34' 4.0"
9 Kennedy, Katlyn Manchester 10.38m 34' 0.75"
10 Aator, Barinem Manchester 10.29m 33' 9.25"
- White, Whitney Manchester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Himes, Josh Rose-Hulman 15.14m 49' 8.25"
2 Pitts, Dallas Wabash 13.85m 45' 5.25"
3 Okruch, Andrew Rose-Hulman 13.64m 44' 9.0"
4 Sparks, Jacob Rose-Hulman 13.60m 44' 7.5"
5 Baxter, Sebastian Anderson (Ind.) 13.60m 44' 7.5"
6 Scott, Derek Trine 13.51m 44' 4.0"
7 Gerber, Nick Trine 13.44m 44' 1.25"
8 Fiacable, Eric Rose-Hulman 13.33m 43' 9.0"
9 Baker, Nathanael DePauw 13.21m 43' 4.25"
10 Walbring, David Rose-Hulman 12.80m 42' 0.0"
11 Pennington, Jordan Manchester 12.80m 42' 0.0"
12 Hill, Gaven Wabash 12.54m 41' 1.75"
13 Dunckley, Skyler Trine 12.31m 40' 4.75"
14 Berning, Russell Wabash 11.91m 39' 1.0"
15 Schrader, Nathan Rose-Hulman 11.74m 38' 6.25"
16 Foster, Drew Manchester 11.73m 38' 6.0"
17 Henry, Demarco DePauw 11.70m 38' 4.75"
18 Merrick, Brandon Hanover 11.67m 38' 3.5"
19 Jamison, Reno Wabash 11.63m 38' 2.0"
20 Sofronko, Jacob Hanover 11.54m 37' 10.5"
21 Neff, Dylon Hanover 11.48m 37' 8.0"
22 Adams, Nathan Franklin 11.30m 37' 1.0"
23 Stevens, Ivy Hanover 11.12m 36' 5.75"
24 Prescott, Kordell Wabash 11.05m 36' 3.0"
25 Coultas, Nick Franklin 10.90m 35' 9.25"
26 Stoltz, Brody Manchester 10.85m 35' 7.25"
27 Arend, Paul Trine 10.39m 34' 1.25"
28 Smith, Sam Hanover 10.35m 33' 11.5"
29 Steel, Dakota Manchester 9.75m 32' 0.0"
30 Weaks, Logan Franklin 6.43m 21' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hagar, Andrea Trine 39.47m 129' 6.25"
2 Cauhorn, Jacey Manchester 34.50m 113' 2.5"
3 White, Whitney Manchester 34.34m 112' 8.25"
4 Burkhart, Ryley Anderson (Ind.) 32.91m 108' 0.0"
5 Richard, Sophia Earlham 30.01m 98' 5.75"
6 Galbreath, Eve Hanover 29.13m 95' 7.0"
7 McKinney, Amanda Franklin 28.42m 93' 3.25"
8 Fletcher, Mallory Manchester 28.25m 92' 8.5"
9 Worthington, Laura Franklin 28.20m 92' 6.5"
10 Bailey, Emily Manchester 25.54m 83' 9.75"
11 Kennedy, Katlyn Manchester 25.00m 82' 0.5"
12 Adams, Hannah DePauw 23.61m 77' 5.75"
13 Kelley, Emily Anderson (Ind.) 23.50m 77' 1.5"
14 Nguyen, Vickie Anderson (Ind.) 22.86m 75' 0.25"
- Eck, Kara Trine NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Okruch, Andrew Rose-Hulman 44.02m 144' 5.25"
2 Keller, Nic Rose-Hulman 42.20m 138' 5.75"
3 Baxter, Sebastian Anderson (Ind.) 42.18m 138' 5.0"
4 Odem, Jaxon Anderson (Ind.) 41.47m 136' 1.0"
5 Sparks, Jacob Rose-Hulman 40.39m 132' 6.5"
6 Martin, Mitch Trine 40.39m 132' 6.5"
7 Fiacable, Eric Rose-Hulman 39.94m 131' 0.75"
8 Baker, Nathanael DePauw 39.84m 130' 8.75"
9 Foster, Drew Manchester 39.79m 130' 6.75"
10 Frederick, Jonathan Franklin 38.30m 125' 8.25"
11 Jamison, Reno Wabash 37.53m 123' 1.75"
12 Himes, Josh Rose-Hulman 37.45m 122' 10.75"
13 Ramsey, Ryan Anderson (Ind.) 37.18m 122' 0.0"
14 Henry, Demarco DePauw 37.05m 121' 7.0"
15 Bunting, Andrew Trine 36.74m 120' 6.75"
16 Gerber, Nick Trine 36.32m 119' 2.25"
17 Arend, Paul Trine 36.15m 118' 7.5"
18 Berning, Russell Wabash 35.56m 116' 8.25"
19 Coultas, Nick Franklin 34.36m 112' 9.0"
20 Hill, Gaven Wabash 34.10m 111' 10.75"
21 Prescott, Kordell Wabash 33.97m 111' 5.75"
22 Neff, Dylon Hanover 33.35m 109' 5.25"
23 Merrick, Brandon Hanover 33.11m 108' 7.75"
24 Stevens, Ivy Hanover 33.05m 108' 5.5"
25 Schrader, Nathan Rose-Hulman 32.13m 105' 5.25"
26 White, Zharquan Anderson (Ind.) 30.67m 100' 7.75"
27 Schaaf, David Trine 28.16m 92' 5.0"
28 Sofronko, Jacob Hanover 26.43m 86' 8.75"
29 Steel, Dakota Manchester 24.61m 80' 9.25"
30 Stoltz, Brody Manchester 24.54m 80' 6.5"
- Smith, Sam Hanover NP
- Taylor, Lucas DePauw NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eck, Kara Trine 55.11m 180' 10.0"
2 Aator, Barinem Manchester 51.07m 167' 7.0"
3 Steyer, Jenn Trine 50.75m 166' 6.25"
4 Hagar, Andrea Trine 44.15m 144' 10.5"
5 Cauhorn, Jacey Manchester 43.43m 142' 6.0"
6 Galbreath, Eve Hanover 42.34m 138' 11.25"
7 Breuckman, Kara Manchester 41.74m 136' 11.5"
8 Burkhart, Ryley Anderson (Ind.) 40.38m 132' 6.0"
9 Roberts, Cassie Manchester 37.26m 122' 3.25"
10 Worthington, Laura Franklin 34.58m 113' 5.75"
11 Kelley, Emily Anderson (Ind.) 32.39m 106' 3.5"
12 Kennedy, Katlyn Manchester 32.09m 105' 3.75"
13 Adams, Hannah DePauw 30.96m 101' 7.25"
14 Jones, Austin Manchester 29.71m 97' 6.0"
15 McKinney, Amanda Franklin 29.70m 97' 5.5"
16 Fletcher, Mallory Manchester 26.49m 86' 11.25"
- Bailey, Emily Manchester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gerber, Nick Trine 52.31m 171' 7.75"
2 Martin, Mitch Trine 51.08m 167' 7.25"
3 Fiacable, Eric Rose-Hulman 50.50m 165' 8.5"
4 Baker, Nathanael DePauw 50.39m 165' 4.25"
5 Bunting, Andrew Trine 47.82m 156' 11.0"
6 Foster, Drew Manchester 46.49m 152' 6.5"
7 Saunders, Andrew DePauw 45.05m 147' 10.0"
8 Adams, Nathan Franklin 44.83m 147' 1.25"
9 Stevens, Ivy Hanover 44.41m 145' 8.75"
10 Sofronko, Jacob Hanover 43.08m 141' 4.25"
11 Keller, Nic Rose-Hulman 42.97m 141' 0.0"
12 Okruch, Andrew Rose-Hulman 42.43m 139' 2.75"
13 Odem, Jaxon Anderson (Ind.) 41.93m 137' 7.0"
14 Ramsey, Ryan Anderson (Ind.) 40.13m 131' 8.25"
15 Himes, Josh Rose-Hulman 39.69m 130' 2.75"
16 Berning, Russell Wabash 38.95m 127' 9.75"
17 Walbring, David Rose-Hulman 38.66m 126' 10.25"
18 Jamison, Reno Wabash 38.21m 125' 4.5"
19 Smith, Sam Hanover 37.44m 122' 10.25"
20 Coultas, Nick Franklin 37.17m 121' 11.75"
21 Neff, Dylon Hanover 36.72m 120' 6.0"
22 Hill, Gaven Wabash 35.33m 115' 11.25"
23 Merrick, Brandon Hanover 34.88m 114' 5.5"
24 Pennington, Jordan Manchester 34.40m 112' 10.5"
25 Taylor, Lucas DePauw 34.36m 112' 9.0"
26 Schaaf, David Trine 32.18m 105' 7.25"
27 Scott, Derek Trine 31.90m 104' 8.25"
28 Arend, Paul Trine 31.89m 104' 7.75"
29 Layman, David Anderson (Ind.) 31.33m 102' 9.75"
30 Prescott, Kordell Wabash 30.32m 99' 6.0"
31 White, Zharquan Anderson (Ind.) 28.95m 95' 0.0"
- Steel, Dakota Manchester NP
- Stoltz, Brody Manchester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, Sarah Franklin 31.84m 104' 5.75"
2 Cauhorn, Jacey Manchester 31.16m 102' 3.0"
3 Combs, Lucinda Rose-Hulman 30.88m 101' 4.0"
4 Breuckman, Kara Manchester 30.39m 99' 8.75"
5 Burnett, Teal Hanover 30.20m 99' 1.25"
6 Richard, Sophia Earlham 29.97m 98' 4.25"
7 Paruleski, Ava Rose-Hulman 29.60m 97' 1.5"
8 Hagar, Andrea Trine 29.40m 96' 5.75"
9 Henderson, Sam Manchester 29.03m 95' 3.25"
10 Adams, Hannah DePauw 26.83m 88' 0.5"
11 Galbreath, Eve Hanover 24.08m 79' 0.25"
12 Westerback, Emily Rose-Hulman 24.00m 78' 9.25"
13 Hutchins, Jodie DePauw 23.68m 77' 8.5"
14 Tranter, Casey Franklin 23.19m 76' 1.25"
15 Bailey, Emily Manchester 21.15m 69' 5.0"
16 Ponder, Elena DePauw 20.99m 68' 10.75"
17 Kennedy, Katlyn Manchester 19.47m 63' 10.75"
18 Huddleston, Haley Hanover 18.53m 60' 9.75"
19 Nguyen, Vickie Anderson (Ind.) 17.24m 56' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wewe, Ben Rose-Hulman 51.07m 167' 7.0"
2 Schulthies, Lucas Rose-Hulman 47.05m 154' 4.75"
3 Ellingwood, Austin Wabash 43.06m 141' 3.5"
4 Smith, Alex Franklin 42.81m 140' 5.75"
5 Schrader, Nathan Rose-Hulman 42.16m 138' 4.0"
6 Feigel, Logan Franklin 42.02m 137' 10.5"
7 Schaaf, David Trine 41.94m 137' 7.5"
8 Uhl, Nick Franklin 41.79m 137' 1.5"
9 Saunders, Andrew DePauw 41.21m 135' 2.75"
10 Sparks, Jacob Rose-Hulman 40.69m 133' 6.25"
11 Stumm, Connor Wabash 40.51m 132' 11.25"
12 Motley, Mason DePauw 39.88m 130' 10.25"
13 Dahlquist, Noah Franklin 39.70m 130' 3.25"
14 Scholz, Kevin Hanover 39.54m 129' 9.0"
15 Pugh, Matthew Anderson (Ind.) 38.07m 124' 11.0"
16 Sheryak, Joe Hanover 37.63m 123' 5.75"
17 Baehl, Hunter Wabash 37.07m 121' 7.75"
18 Stoltz, Brody Manchester 36.35m 119' 3.25"
19 Ward, Michael Trine 36.10m 118' 5.5"
20 Bollan, Mat Trine 35.93m 117' 10.75"
21 Alexander, Gavin Hanover 35.03m 114' 11.5"
22 Gwinn, Nick Wabash 34.33m 112' 7.75"
23 Flores, Xavier Earlham 33.61m 110' 3.5"
24 Steel, Dakota Manchester 33.49m 109' 10.75"
25 Hill, Gaven Wabash 32.79m 107' 7.25"
26 Hale, Logan Franklin 32.47m 106' 6.5"
27 Strehl, Jared Wabash 31.49m 103' 4.0"
28 Taylor, Lucas DePauw 31.27m 102' 7.25"
29 Woodruff, Dontre Hanover 30.51m 100' 1.5"
30 Suiter, Ballard Wabash 29.96m 98' 3.75"
31 Layman, David Anderson (Ind.) 28.87m 94' 9.0"
32 Marshall, Dave Manchester 28.35m 93' 0.5"
33 Weaks, Logan Franklin 22.59m 74' 1.75"