DePauw Indoor Invitational
Date: Sat, Feb 11, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Weight Throw
Weight Throw -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Rose-Hulman 142.5
2 Wabash 101.5
3 Lindenwood-Belleville 76
4 Anderson (Ind.) 72
5 DePauw 57
6 Hanover 55
7 Rhodes 44
8 Centre 42
8 Webster 42
10 Kentucky Wesleyan 39.5
11 Franklin 35.5
12 Transylvania 14
13 Mount St. Joseph 11
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Kentucky Wesleyan 128
2 Rhodes 97
3 Rose-Hulman 83
4 DePauw 75
5 Hanover 74
6 Webster 52
7 Lindenwood-Belleville 33
8 Centre 31
9 Mount St. Joseph 28
10 Franklin 24
11 Anderson (Ind.) 21
12 Transylvania 18
13 Spalding 4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Glenn, James Kentucky Wesleyan 6.88
2 Cooley, Garrett Anderson (Ind.) 6.98
3 Green, Cole Transylvania 7.05
4 James, Rhoman Centre 7.10
5 Morrow, Tristen Centre 7.17
6 Wilson, Adam Rose-Hulman 7.20
7 Clemons, Caleb Webster 7.32
8 Wright, Chase DePauw 7.36
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Glenn, James Kentucky Wesleyan 6.97
2 Green, Cole Transylvania 7.03
3 Cooley, Garrett Anderson (Ind.) 7.04
4 Clemons, Caleb Webster 7.06
5 Morrow, Tristen Centre 7.15
6 James, Rhoman Centre 7.18
7 Wilson, Adam Rose-Hulman 7.23
8 Wright, Chase DePauw 7.24
9 Barilla, Miles Wabash 7.25
10 Butler, Zac Hanover 7.28
11 Smith, Isaiah Rose-Hulman 7.29
12 Schuler, Aaron Wabash 7.32
13 Adebakin, Toluwani Anderson (Ind.) 7.33
14 Williams, Nick Anderson (Ind.) 7.39
15 Cain, Wanye Kentucky Wesleyan 7.40
16 Uhl, Nick Franklin 7.41
17 Schafer, P.J. Wabash 7.44
18 Stumm, Connor Wabash 7.47
19 Betz, Brayden Rose-Hulman 7.49
20 Castle, Josh Lindenwood-Belleville 7.50
21 Thomas, Joshua Anderson (Ind.) 7.52
22 Flynn, Coy Franklin 7.55
23 Linton, David DePauw 7.58
24 Strehl, Jared Wabash 7.59
25 Girelli, Tommaso Hanover 7.61
26 Baehl, Hunter Wabash 7.62
27 Patty, Luke DePauw 7.62
28 Woodruff, Dontre Hanover 7.64
29 Richardson, Lamonte Franklin 7.64
30 Bethea, NaMhar Webster 7.66
31 Hornbeck, Derek Rose-Hulman 7.69
32 Branch, Rubyn Centre 7.69
33 Johnston, Nicolas Transylvania 7.71
34 Froelicher, Gunner Mount St. Joseph 7.76
35 Stevens, Mason Webster 7.79
36 Pugh, Matthew Anderson (Ind.) 8.13
37 Hale, Logan Franklin 8.23
38 Aumiller, Jimmy Mount St. Joseph 9.08
- Frazier, Demetrius Kentucky Wesleyan DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Glenn, James Kentucky Wesleyan 22.24
2 Green, Cole Transylvania 22.54
3 Smith, Isaiah Rose-Hulman 22.73
4 James, Rhoman Centre 23.20
5 Pyle, Samuel Hanover 23.29
6 Hennig, Josh Rose-Hulman 23.31
7 Morrow, Tristen Centre 23.40
8 Gossett, Brady Wabash 23.48
9 Ellingwood, Austin Wabash 23.50
10 Robinson, Brandyn Webster 23.54
11 Clemons, Caleb Webster 23.56
12 Stewart, Dante DePauw 23.60
13 Wright, Chase DePauw 23.71
14 Miller, Johnny DePauw 23.75
15 Kaden, Jordan Webster 23.76
16 Payne, Darrell Hanover 23.77
17 Smercina, Zachary Webster 23.79
18 Patty, Luke DePauw 23.79
19 Johnston, Nicolas Transylvania 23.90
20 Uhl, Nick Franklin 23.93
21 Alexander, Gavin Hanover 23.98
22 Frazier, Demetrius Kentucky Wesleyan 24.00
23 Butler, Zac Hanover 24.13
24 Betz, Brayden Rose-Hulman 24.13
25 Hipsher, Kenton Rose-Hulman 24.17
26 Suiter, Ballard Wabash 24.31
27 Williams, Nick Anderson (Ind.) 24.32
28 Borden, David Rose-Hulman 24.34
29 Cain, Wanye Kentucky Wesleyan 24.43
30 Strong, Andrew Hanover 24.59
31 Branch, Rubyn Centre 24.62
32 Goessler , Kyle Webster 24.64
33 Froelicher, Gunner Mount St. Joseph 24.65
34 Hankins, Dillon Franklin 24.69
35 Castle, Josh Lindenwood-Belleville 24.85
36 Thomas, Joshua Anderson (Ind.) 24.90
37 Stark, Drew Mount St. Joseph 24.91
38 Robertson, Tavon Mount St. Joseph 24.92
39 Barker, Christopher Wabash 24.93
40 Caldwell, Paxton Hanover 25.22
41 Baehl, Hunter Wabash 25.31
42 Girelli, Tommaso Hanover 25.41
43 Bethea, NaMhar Webster 25.67
44 Mitic , Dimitrije Webster 25.92
45 Flynn, Coy Franklin 25.94
46 Hornbeck, Derek Rose-Hulman 26.04
47 Bauer, Evan Rose-Hulman 26.22
48 Hodges, Bryan Lindenwood-Belleville 26.40
49 Richardson, Lamonte Franklin 26.77
50 Pugh, Matthew Anderson (Ind.) 26.99
51 Gamble, Chase Kentucky Wesleyan 27.60
52 Smith, Allen Franklin 27.95
53 Hale, Logan Franklin 28.60
54 Aumiller, Jimmy Mount St. Joseph 29.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian Lindenwood-Belleville 4:26.36
2 Schnieders, Kennedy Rose-Hulman 4:29.40
3 Anspaugh, Alton Rose-Hulman 4:30.25
4 Hedrick, Jacob Hanover 4:31.61
5 Veach, Hayden Hanover 4:32.59
6 Wuest, Kevin Rose-Hulman 4:32.89
7 Ketterling, Gryphon Webster 4:32.95
8 Stevenot, Matthew Rose-Hulman 4:33.37
9 Dearing, Walt Rose-Hulman 4:33.48
10 Lowry, Chris DePauw 4:33.76
11 Harkins, Chandler Rose-Hulman 4:36.11
12 Rector, Joe Hanover 4:36.17
13 Myers, Robert Rose-Hulman 4:36.49
14 Sullivan, Sean Rose-Hulman 4:36.77
15 Simon, Jack Hanover 4:37.23
16 Brown, Brandon Webster 4:43.39
17 Ciriacks, Nathan Rose-Hulman 4:44.18
18 Miller, Evan Centre 4:46.66
19 Klausler, Will Rose-Hulman 4:48.89
20 Ammidown, Evan Rose-Hulman 4:49.25
21 Dewitt, Harry Rhodes 4:49.84
22 Reister, Evan Transylvania 4:50.92
23 Duff, Cory Anderson (Ind.) 4:51.11
24 Davis, Hananiah Hanover 4:51.30
25 Dossett, Ethan Kentucky Wesleyan 4:51.54
26 White, Mac Anderson (Ind.) 4:52.35
27 Wunderlich, Robbie Wabash 4:52.70
28 Yator, Bronzon Kentucky Wesleyan 4:53.36
29 Ott, Chris Franklin 4:54.43
30 Dudley, Austin Webster 4:58.00
31 Carpenter, Dontrell Webster 4:59.04
32 Rector, Adam Franklin 5:00.40
33 Blakeman, Wilson Centre 5:00.70
34 Reidell, Steven Wabash 5:03.59
35 Chandler, Devon Webster 5:03.82
36 Johnson, Jonathan Kentucky Wesleyan 5:12.66
37 Wise, Brad DePauw 5:16.40
38 Groves, Sean Franklin 5:17.65
39 King, Josh Mount St. Joseph 5:19.77
40 Creamer, Alex Franklin 5:20.42
41 Hartmann, Brian Webster 5:25.99
42 Burch, Brad DePauw 5:29.60
43 Asbury, Brandon Mount St. Joseph 5:56.58
44 Pinckney, Ryan Mount St. Joseph 6:20.31
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kentucky Wesleyan A 1:48.65
2 Hanover A 1:49.99
3 Rhodes A 1:50.15
4 Mount St. Joseph A 1:59.32
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Anderson (Ind.) A 1:32.13
2 Hanover A 1:33.06
3 Wabash A 1:33.26
4 Centre A 1:35.05
5 Webster A 1:35.13
6 Mount St. Joseph A 1:38.64
7 DePauw A 1:40.27
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rhodes A 4:10.67
2 Kentucky Wesleyan A 4:11.68
3 Webster A 4:26.59
4 DePauw A 4:31.13
5 Mount St. Joseph A 4:34.93
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lindenwood-Belleville A 3:30.18
2 Rose-Hulman A 3:30.94
3 Wabash A 3:31.49
4 DePauw A 3:37.08
5 Mount St. Joseph A 3:40.10
6 Rhodes A 3:41.11
7 Lindenwood-Belleville B 3:41.77
8 Anderson (Ind.) B 3:42.14
9 Franklin A 3:54.02
Anderson (Ind.) A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kentucky Wesleyan A 13:18.17
2 Rose-Hulman A 13:23.70
3 Anderson (Ind.) A 14:19.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rose-Hulman A 10:25.56
2 Rhodes A 11:04.43
3 Kentucky Wesleyan A 11:04.51
4 Anderson (Ind.) A 11:19.41
5 Lindenwood-Belleville A 11:20.99
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Setina, Jaclyn Rose-Hulman 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Murray, Mariah Anderson (Ind.) 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Winkler, Emily Centre 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Wilson, Emily DePauw 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Coday, Colleen Webster 1.50m 4' 11.0"
6 Meyer, Andi Mount St. Joseph 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Paruleski, Ava Rose-Hulman 1.50m 4' 11.0"
8 Ponder, Elena DePauw 1.50m 4' 11.0"
9 Pennell, Casey Hanover 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Johnson, Caroline Rose-Hulman 1.35m 4' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eason, Robert Rhodes 1.98m 6' 6.0"
2 Baker, Jay Rhodes 1.98m 6' 6.0"
3 Cooley, Garrett Anderson (Ind.) 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Dolbert, Coale Webster 1.88m 6' 2.0"
5 Vandergriff, Nolan Kentucky Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0.0"
5 Doty, Tyler Franklin 1.83m 6' 0.0"
7 Blanco, Vicente Lindenwood-Belleville 1.83m 6' 0.0"
8 McCormick, Tyler Rose-Hulman 1.78m 5' 10.0"
8 Yank, William Wabash 1.78m 5' 10.0"
10 Burkey, Thomas Centre 1.78m 5' 10.0"
11 Sheryak, Joe Hanover 1.73m 5' 8.0"
12 Booker, Jordan DePauw 1.73m 5' 8.0"
13 Frederick, Jonathan Franklin 1.73m 5' 8.0"
- Hipsher, Kenton Rose-Hulman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meyer, Andi Mount St. Joseph 3.20m 10' 6.0"
2 Healy, Kelsey Rhodes 3.20m 10' 6.0"
3 Trimpe, Erin Hanover 3.20m 10' 6.0"
4 Shorten, Kayla Rhodes 3.05m 10' 0.0"
5 Clancy, Emily Hanover 2.90m 9' 6.25"
6 Singleton, Taylor Centre 2.90m 9' 6.25"
7 Lewis, Shelby Transylvania 2.75m 9' 0.25"
8 Collins, Cami Franklin 2.60m 8' 6.25"
9 Bouril, Abby Mount St. Joseph 2.60m 8' 6.25"
10 Childs, Marissa Hanover 2.45m 8' 0.5"
11 Roberts, Bret Franklin 2.45m 8' 0.5"
- Francis, Samantha Hanover NP
- Bleche, Amber Fontbonne NP
- Gosser, Colleen Fontbonne NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blakeslee, Austin Lindenwood-Belleville 4.40m 14' 5.25"
2 Palmer, Nick Rose-Hulman 4.40m 14' 5.25"
3 Blome, Joshua Rose-Hulman 4.40m 14' 5.25"
4 Prisby, Cameron Rose-Hulman 3.80m 12' 5.5"
5 Bethea, NaMhar Webster 3.80m 12' 5.5"
6 Stevens, Mason Webster 3.80m 12' 5.5"
7 Stevens, Slade Hanover 3.80m 12' 5.5"
8 Nemeth, Tyler DePauw 3.65m 11' 11.75"
9 Conway, Richard Franklin 3.50m 11' 5.75"
10 Orr, Stephen Centre 3.50m 11' 5.75"
11 Brown, Garrison Webster 3.50m 11' 5.75"
11 Marshall, Bryce Centre 3.50m 11' 5.75"
- Smith, Allen Franklin NP
- Carpenter, Dontrell Webster NP
- Suiter, Ballard Wabash NP
- Amat, Mike Rose-Hulman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hubbard, Savannah Hanover 5.09m 16' 8.5"
2 Hardin, Aleisa Kentucky Wesleyan 4.84m 15' 10.5"
3 Razma, Gabriele Rose-Hulman 4.78m 15' 8.25"
4 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara Webster 4.73m 15' 6.25"
5 King, Courtney Anderson (Ind.) 4.70m 15' 5.0"
6 Ellis, Teylor Hanover 4.68m 15' 4.25"
7 Harper, Christine Rose-Hulman 4.65m 15' 3.25"
8 Bowling, Kelsey Franklin 4.65m 15' 3.25"
9 Paruleski, Ava Rose-Hulman 4.56m 14' 11.5"
10 Combs, Lucinda Rose-Hulman 4.45m 14' 7.25"
11 Grobelny, Anna Webster 4.44m 14' 7.0"
12 Hampton, Kimberly Franklin 4.32m 14' 2.25"
13 Griffin, Brittney Webster 4.18m 13' 8.75"
14 Bohner, Ariel Rose-Hulman 4.18m 13' 8.75"
15 Pennell, Casey Hanover 4.14m 13' 7.0"
16 Bouril, Abby Mount St. Joseph 4.04m 13' 3.25"
17 Johnson, Caroline Rose-Hulman 3.71m 12' 2.25"
18 Gosser, Katie Fontbonne 3.68m 12' 1.0"
- Bustos, Jennifer Anderson (Ind.) NP
- Murray, Mariah Anderson (Ind.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cooley, Garrett Anderson (Ind.) 6.29m 20' 7.75"
2 Schafer, P.J. Wabash 6.27m 20' 7.0"
3 Staples, Nathaniel Franklin 6.21m 20' 4.5"
4 Strehl, Jared Wabash 6.19m 20' 3.75"
5 Robertson, Tavon Mount St. Joseph 6.17m 20' 3.0"
6 Goessler , Kyle Webster 5.99m 19' 8.0"
7 Adebakin, Toluwani Anderson (Ind.) 5.90m 19' 4.25"
8 Yank, William Wabash 5.74m 18' 10.0"
9 Starlin, Aaron Rose-Hulman 5.71m 18' 9.0"
10 Doty, Tyler Franklin 5.68m 18' 7.75"
11 Apatira, Kamal DePauw 5.67m 18' 7.25"
12 Mejia, Jose Webster 5.59m 18' 4.25"
13 Woodruff, Dontre Hanover 5.56m 18' 3.0"
13 Ellingwood, Austin Wabash 5.56m 18' 3.0"
15 Vanorio, Caleb Centre 5.48m 17' 11.75"
16 Johnson, Clayton Webster 5.44m 17' 10.25"
17 Chatham, Camden Rose-Hulman 5.41m 17' 9.0"
18 Girelli, Tommaso Hanover 5.31m 17' 5.25"
18 Mays, P.J. Wabash 5.31m 17' 5.25"
20 Stienke, Matt Franklin 5.28m 17' 4.0"
21 Flynn, Coy Franklin 5.26m 17' 3.25"
22 Stevens, Mason Webster 5.24m 17' 2.25"
23 Richardson, Lamonte Franklin 5.16m 16' 11.25"
24 Moore, Collin Rose-Hulman 5.05m 16' 7.0"
25 Schumacher, Karl Rose-Hulman 4.82m 15' 9.75"
- Williams, Nick Anderson (Ind.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'Dea, Molly Centre 11.02m 36' 2.0"
2 Razma, Gabriele Rose-Hulman 10.85m 35' 7.25"
3 Bowling, Kelsey Franklin 10.42m 34' 2.25"
4 London, Lauren Rose-Hulman 10.16m 33' 4.0"
5 Grobelny, Anna Webster 9.95m 32' 7.75"
6 Combs, Lucinda Rose-Hulman 9.95m 32' 7.75"
7 Paruleski, Ava Rose-Hulman 9.60m 31' 6.0"
8 Goff, Sydney Kentucky Wesleyan 9.40m 30' 10.25"
9 Hunter, Kenna Hanover 9.38m 30' 9.25"
10 Knott, Taryne Kentucky Wesleyan 9.34m 30' 7.75"
11 Hampton, Kimberly Franklin 9.27m 30' 5.0"
12 Jesse, Zoe Transylvania 9.22m 30' 3.0"
13 Ellis, Teylor Hanover 9.08m 29' 9.5"
14 Jerome, Kattie Webster 9.04m 29' 8.0"
- Westerback, Emily Rose-Hulman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hennig, Josh Rose-Hulman 12.69m 41' 7.75"
2 Woodruff, Dontre Hanover 12.45m 40' 10.25"
3 Sheryak, Joe Hanover 12.12m 39' 9.25"
4 Ellingwood, Austin Wabash 11.83m 38' 9.75"
5 Staples, Nathaniel Franklin 11.50m 37' 8.75"
6 Dolbert, Coale Webster 11.48m 37' 8.0"
7 Girelli, Tommaso Hanover 11.45m 37' 6.75"
8 Vanorio, Caleb Centre 11.27m 36' 11.75"
9 Yank, William Wabash 11.09m 36' 4.75"
10 Butler, Zac Hanover 10.97m 36' 0.0"
11 Hodges, Bryan Lindenwood-Belleville 10.91m 35' 9.5"
12 Blakeslee, Austin Lindenwood-Belleville 10.35m 33' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thomas, Cornelia Kentucky Wesleyan 12.97m 42' 6.75"
2 Hopkins, Crystal Kentucky Wesleyan 12.11m 39' 8.75"
3 Curry, Kira Rhodes 11.63m 38' 2.0"
4 Christy, Erica Franklin 11.51m 37' 9.25"
5 Suiters, Katie Spalding 11.48m 37' 8.0"
6 Val Descarrega, Rosa Lindenwood-Belleville 11.37m 37' 3.75"
7 Galbreath, Eve Hanover 10.85m 35' 7.25"
8 Green, Miranda Webster 10.48m 34' 4.75"
9 Griffin, Logan Rhodes 10.40m 34' 1.5"
10 Leachman, Aja Centre 10.34m 33' 11.25"
11 Lux, Kiersten Mount St. Joseph 10.17m 33' 4.5"
11 Cory, Jorgia Webster 10.17m 33' 4.5"
13 Cooper, Solange Mount St. Joseph 9.82m 32' 2.75"
14 McCormick, Riley Rhodes 9.68m 31' 9.25"
15 Daniel, Mackenze Fontbonne 9.61m 31' 6.5"
16 Muntz, Paige Centre 9.50m 31' 2.0"
17 Johnson, Sarah Kentucky Wesleyan 9.40m 30' 10.25"
18 Martin Pena, Lucia Lindenwood-Belleville 9.37m 30' 9.0"
19 Edwards, Katlyn Rose-Hulman 9.34m 30' 7.75"
20 Kelley, Emily Anderson (Ind.) 8.90m 29' 2.5"
21 Jordon, Alyssa Lindenwood-Belleville 8.89m 29' 2.0"
22 Chambers, Marissa Mount St. Joseph 8.86m 29' 1.0"
23 Nguyen, Vickie Anderson (Ind.) 8.30m 27' 2.75"
24 Adams, Hannah DePauw 7.65m 25' 1.25"
25 Gibson, Kayla Mount St. Joseph 7.00m 22' 11.75"
26 Gosser, Katie Fontbonne 6.90m 22' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Himes, Josh Rose-Hulman 15.85m 52' 0.0"
2 Okruch, Andrew Rose-Hulman 14.68m 48' 2.0"
3 Pitts, Dallas Wabash 13.90m 45' 7.25"
4 Sparks, Jacob Rose-Hulman 13.65m 44' 9.5"
5 Hill, Gaven Wabash 13.49m 44' 3.25"
6 Baker, Nathanael DePauw 13.43m 44' 0.75"
7 Schrader, Nathan Rose-Hulman 13.42m 44' 0.5"
8 Baxter, Sebastian Anderson (Ind.) 13.28m 43' 7.0"
9 Walbring, David Rose-Hulman 12.63m 41' 5.25"
10 Berning, Russell Wabash 12.54m 41' 1.75"
11 Dotson, J.D. Centre 12.36m 40' 6.75"
12 Whitman, Bryce Centre 12.34m 40' 6.0"
13 Stevens, Ivy Hanover 12.14m 39' 10.0"
14 Adams, Nathan Franklin 11.86m 38' 11.0"
15 Odem, Jaxon Anderson (Ind.) 11.68m 38' 4.0"
16 Cameron, Jordan-John Lindenwood-Belleville 11.52m 37' 9.5"
17 Mitchell, Cameron Spalding 11.41m 37' 5.25"
18 Anderson, Andre Mount St. Joseph 11.33m 37' 2.25"
19 Gann, Hunter Centre 11.29m 37' 0.5"
20 Prescott, Kordell Wabash 11.27m 36' 11.75"
21 Harrison, Keith Rhodes 10.98m 36' 0.25"
22 Coultas, Nick Franklin 10.82m 35' 6.0"
23 Merrick, Brandon Hanover 10.69m 35' 1.0"
24 Martin, Andrew Kentucky Wesleyan 10.46m 34' 4.0"
25 Ramsey, Ryan Anderson (Ind.) 10.42m 34' 2.25"
25 bertucci, Jake DePauw 10.42m 34' 2.25"
27 Witham, Chandler Mount St. Joseph 10.34m 33' 11.25"
28 Mechley, Tyler Mount St. Joseph 10.15m 33' 3.75"
29 Smith, Sam Hanover 10.03m 32' 11.0"
30 Odom, Jomauri Mount St. Joseph 9.93m 32' 7.0"
31 Neff, Dylon Hanover 9.70m 31' 10.0"
32 Walker, D'Mone Centre 9.69m 31' 9.5"
33 Mitic , Dimitrije Webster 9.67m 31' 8.75"
34 Hobbs, Erik Rose-Hulman 9.59m 31' 5.75"
35 Cox, Ben Wabash 9.03m 29' 7.5"
36 Stevens, Mason Webster 9.00m 29' 6.5"
37 White, Zharquan Anderson (Ind.) 8.87m 29' 1.25"
38 Wilson, Vonte Mount St. Joseph 8.82m 28' 11.25"
39 Hadfield, Noah Spalding 8.77m 28' 9.25"
40 Smith, Ricky Franklin 6.94m 22' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hopkins, Crystal Kentucky Wesleyan 16.28m 53' 5.0"
2 Thomas, Cornelia Kentucky Wesleyan 15.89m 52' 1.75"
3 Griffin, Logan Rhodes 14.78m 48' 6.0"
4 Curry, Kira Rhodes 13.90m 45' 7.25"
5 Leachman, Aja Centre 13.86m 45' 5.75"
6 McCormick, Riley Rhodes 13.47m 44' 2.5"
7 Christy, Erica Franklin 12.77m 41' 10.75"
8 Galbreath, Eve Hanover 12.70m 41' 8.0"
9 Suiters, Katie Spalding 12.28m 40' 3.5"
10 Daniel, Mackenze Fontbonne 12.07m 39' 7.25"
11 Jordon, Alyssa Lindenwood-Belleville 11.86m 38' 11.0"
12 McCray, Darneshia Lindenwood-Belleville 11.62m 38' 1.5"
13 Burkhart, Ryley Anderson (Ind.) 11.59m 38' 0.25"
14 Worthington, Laura Franklin 11.52m 37' 9.5"
15 Lux, Kiersten Mount St. Joseph 11.47m 37' 7.75"
16 Woodard, Sydney Rose-Hulman 10.86m 35' 7.75"
17 McKinney, Amanda Franklin 10.78m 35' 4.5"
18 Johnson, Sarah Kentucky Wesleyan 10.15m 33' 3.75"
19 Val Descarrega, Rosa Lindenwood-Belleville 9.30m 30' 6.25"
20 Green, Miranda Webster 9.27m 30' 5.0"
21 Chambers, Marissa Mount St. Joseph 9.08m 29' 9.5"
22 Edwards, Katlyn Rose-Hulman 8.70m 28' 6.5"
23 Cory, Jorgia Webster 8.69m 28' 6.25"
24 Muntz, Paige Centre 8.59m 28' 2.25"
25 Stolzer, Abbie Webster 5.75m 18' 10.5"
- Kelley, Emily Anderson (Ind.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Himes, Josh Rose-Hulman 15.68m 51' 5.5"
2 Saunders, Andrew DePauw 15.00m 49' 2.5"
3 Okruch, Andrew Rose-Hulman 14.86m 48' 9.0"
4 Keller, Nic Rose-Hulman 14.62m 47' 11.75"
5 Baker, Nathanael DePauw 14.61m 47' 11.25"
6 Whitman, Bryce Centre 14.36m 47' 1.5"
7 Stevens, Ivy Hanover 14.01m 45' 11.75"
8 Adams, Nathan Franklin 13.56m 44' 6.0"
9 Wewe, Ben Rose-Hulman 13.37m 43' 10.5"
10 Odem, Jaxon Anderson (Ind.) 12.90m 42' 4.0"
11 Berning, Russell Wabash 12.57m 41' 3.0"
12 Merrick, Brandon Hanover 12.55m 41' 2.25"
13 Coultas, Nick Franklin 12.40m 40' 8.25"
14 Hadfield, Noah Spalding 12.30m 40' 4.25"
15 Harrison, Keith Rhodes 12.23m 40' 1.5"
16 Hobbs, Erik Rose-Hulman 12.08m 39' 7.75"
17 York, Jamie Webster 11.99m 39' 4.0"
18 Anderson, Andre Mount St. Joseph 11.86m 38' 11.0"
19 Neff, Dylon Hanover 11.84m 38' 10.25"
20 Gann, Hunter Centre 11.73m 38' 6.0"
21 Prescott, Kordell Wabash 11.64m 38' 2.25"
22 Smith, Sam Hanover 11.54m 37' 10.5"
23 Mitchell, Cameron Spalding 11.50m 37' 8.75"
24 Hill, Gaven Wabash 11.46m 37' 7.25"
25 Wilson, Vonte Mount St. Joseph 11.37m 37' 3.75"
26 Martin, Andrew Kentucky Wesleyan 10.92m 35' 10.0"
27 Layman, David Anderson (Ind.) 10.56m 34' 7.75"
28 Robbins, Ryan Webster 9.79m 32' 1.5"
29 Walker, D'Mone Centre 9.48m 31' 1.25"
30 Mechley, Tyler Mount St. Joseph 9.06m 29' 8.75"
31 White, Zharquan Anderson (Ind.) 8.99m 29' 6.0"
- Dotson, J.D. Centre NP
- Schrader, Nathan Rose-Hulman NP
- Jamison, Reno Wabash NP
- Ramsey, Ryan Anderson (Ind.) NP
- Witham, Chandler Mount St. Joseph NP