WCU Invitational
Date: Fri, Apr 07, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hall, Alyson West Chester 25.72 0.1
2 Forney, Clara Millersville 25.92 0.1
3 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 26.17 1.7
4 Camacho, Kayla Swarthmore 26.19 0.1
5 King, Allison West Chester 26.21 1.7
6 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 26.30 0.1
7 Hegarty, Amanda West Chester 26.39 1.7
8 Adkins, Cierra Gwynedd-Mercy 26.50 1.7
9 Noble, Jasmine West Chester 26.59 0.1
10 Murphy, Taylor Haverford 26.61 1.7
11 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 26.67 0.1
12 Wike, Alexus West Chester 26.70 1.7
13 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 27.28 1.2
14 Timmons, Kaylynne Widener 27.43 1.7
15 Waddy, Asanti Cheyney 27.65 1.2
16 Fayiah, Faith Neumann 27.81 1.2
17 Kitchin, Megan Widener 27.94 1.7
18 Vaules, Sayaka Swarthmore 27.95 1.2
19 Khanna, Simran Swarthmore 28.26 -1.1
20 Kusakavitch, Marnie West Chester 28.32 1.2
21 Oberholtzer, Tess Haverford 28.52 -1.1
22 Brecht, Amber Gwynedd-Mercy 28.58 1.2
23 Guerrero, Amirah Neumann 28.65 1.2
24 Quigley, Kerry Haverford 28.82 1.2
25 Williams, Morgan Gwynedd-Mercy 28.89 -1.1
26 Meier, Rachel Philadelphia U. 29.06 -1.2
27 Terrell, Tahawney Bryn Mawr 29.19 -1.1
28 Slauch, Lea Swarthmore 29.30 1.2
29 Talley, Diamond Neumann 29.30 -1.1
30 Rose, Dana Gwynedd-Mercy 29.55 1.2
31 Campbell, Joy Albright 29.66 1.0
32 Klink, Cailey Bryn Mawr 29.67 -1.1
33 Golato, Celsey Immaculata 29.73 1.0
34 Pindzola, Grace Haverford 30.10 1.0
35 Billings, Katie Bryn Mawr 30.34 1.0
36 Murphy, Katelin Cobleskill 30.42 -1.2
37 DeCapua , Samantha Widener 30.73 -1.1
38 Williams, Tessa Swarthmore 31.04 -1.2
39 Bronkema, Naomi Swarthmore 31.46 -1.2
40 Noll, Alexandra Philadelphia U. 32.88 -1.2
41 Ospina, Jessica Immaculata 33.91 -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Mercy 22.68 0.0
2 Boggans, Terrell Haverford Racing Club 22.97 -0.3
3 Lynch, Liam Haverford 23.04 -0.3
4 Freeland, Honorio Widener 23.11 0.0
5 Marrow, Rashid Gwynedd-Mercy 23.15 0.0
6 Hannan, Zain Swarthmore 23.18 -0.3
7 Belagaumi, Adil Swarthmore 23.25 0.5
8 Rogers, Michael Georgian Court 23.28 0.5
9 Sites, Nate Widener 23.37 0.0
10 Fitzgerald, Joel Cobleskill 23.43 0.5
11 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) West Chester 23.56 -0.3
12 Tupper, Josh Widener 23.64 0.0
13 Joyner, Brandon Cheyney 23.70 -0.3
14 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Mercy 23.88 0.5
15 Johnson, Dante Cheyney 23.89 0.0
16 Thorn, Wesley Cheyney 23.99 0.7
16 Lifset, Noah Swarthmore 23.99 -1.0
18 Nichols, Pares Neumann 24.09 -0.3
19 Laskowski, Chris Gwynedd-Mercy 24.12 0.7
20 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Mercy 24.21 0.5
21 Francis, Ludric Goldey-Beacom 24.25 0.7
22 Behan, Alex Georgian Court 24.43 0.7
23 Barbour, Paul Cheyney 24.46 0.0
24 Thompson, Devon Neumann 24.47 0.5
25 Colley, Josh Widener 24.50 0.5
26 Barillo, Charles Philadelphia U. 24.61 0.7
27 Braxton, Rudy Goldey-Beacom 24.86 -1.0
28 Darden, Kasib Neumann 25.13 1.6
29 Vo, Nalson Widener 25.24 1.6
30 Dinkins, Delvin Greater Philadelphia TC 25.29 -1.0
31 Harris, James Widener 25.36 1.6
32 Ross, Quentin Albright 25.37 -1.0
33 Huang, Oscar Haverford 25.85 -1.0
34 Milus, Kacey Albright 26.55 -1.0
35 Sistrunk, Sadiq Albright 26.75 -0.8
36 Fitzgerald, Joe Cobleskill 27.32 -0.8
37 Vu, Richard Swarthmore 28.98 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Slavich, Laura West Chester 2:16.01
2 Dusellier, Emily West Chester 2:17.22
3 Lewis, Allison West Chester 2:19.82
4 Cisco, Jasmine West Chester 2:21.38
5 Dunn, Diana West Chester 2:23.27
6 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 2:26.16
7 D'Amico, Jacqueline Immaculata 2:26.93
8 Willis, Maggie West Chester 2:27.09
9 Rosler, Louise Swarthmore 2:27.34
10 Watson, Stephanie Philadelphia U. 2:27.49
11 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie Swarthmore 2:27.64
12 McHugh, Jess Immaculata 2:28.19
13 Drew, Sophie Haverford 2:28.55
14 Hannah, Kate Swarthmore 2:28.64
15 Gelb, Blair Widener 2:28.76
16 Mayes, Madeline Widener 2:29.09
17 Jones, Kylie Georgian Court 2:30.40
18 Walt, Bridget West Chester 2:31.87
19 Davis, Millie Millersville 2:31.94
20 Ramirez, Mariana Haverford 2:32.09
21 Macina, Ashley Bryn Mawr 2:33.15
22 Young, Erin Philadelphia U. 2:34.05
23 Zamora, Amy Haverford 2:35.20
24 Stough, Nicole Philadelphia U. 2:37.39
25 Dee, Francesca Georgian Court 2:37.69
26 Ryal, Perrin Albright 2:38.26
27 Smith, Julia Haverford 2:39.20
28 McCann, Elise Widener 2:39.59
29 Hale, Samiya Philadelphia U. 2:42.28
30 Spicer , Shae Widener 2:43.32
31 Cunningham, Siobhan Neumann 2:43.40
32 DiNapoli, Erica Georgian Court 2:44.39
33 Raup, Erin Philadelphia U. 2:44.60
34 LaBar, Victoria Albright 2:46.95
35 Correia, Kathryn Haverford 2:47.01
36 Glah, Hayley Neumann 2:47.96
37 Krall, McKenna Haverford 2:48.93
38 Mayers , Leigha Neumann 2:49.21
39 Wade, Sarah Haverford 2:49.73
40 Bland, Emily Millersville 2:50.61
41 Luu, Michelle Haverford 2:52.95
42 Wolters, Rachel Neumann 2:53.54
43 Ramaswamy, Vidya Bryn Mawr 2:54.77
44 Champagne, Alison Haverford 2:59.50
45 Love , Rebecca Widener 3:03.93
46 Sanchez, Vanessa Immaculata 3:28.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gelb, Blair Widener 4:57.37
2 Drew, Sophie Haverford 4:58.11
3 Watson, Stephanie Philadelphia U. 5:03.00
4 Edwards, Kate Bryn Mawr 5:04.13
5 Cardone , Sarah Widener 5:09.35
6 Kyle, Anna Bryn Mawr 5:11.78
7 Schappelle, Jessica Widener 5:12.15
8 Ramirez, Mariana Haverford 5:13.63
9 Davis, Millie Millersville 5:17.20
10 Horan, Meghan Philadelphia U. 5:17.43
11 Hoey, Jessica UNAT-West Chester 5:18.00
12 McMurry, Pauline Swarthmore 5:18.34
13 Spicer , Shae Widener 5:18.78
14 Zeng, Xiaojing Swarthmore 5:19.82
15 Smith, Julia Haverford 5:20.28
16 Bayuk, Emma Cobleskill 5:20.80
17 Fain, Susan Swarthmore 5:21.36
18 Stough, Nicole Philadelphia U. 5:22.20
19 Porter, Quinn Cobleskill 5:22.22
20 Young, Erin Philadelphia U. 5:24.03
21 Conley , Marissa Widener 5:24.29
22 Green, Julianna Gwynedd-Mercy 5:25.00
23 Krall, McKenna Haverford 5:25.78
24 Burns, Emily Scranton 5:27.65
25 Macgregor, Caitlin Immaculata 5:30.62
26 Wade, Sarah Haverford 5:33.14
27 Eigenbrot, Samantha Widener 5:34.62
28 Langston, Kristina Cobleskill 5:36.83
29 Inman, Nina Bryn Mawr 5:40.97
30 Glah, Hayley Neumann 5:42.55
31 Raup, Erin Philadelphia U. 5:43.23
32 Correia, Kathryn Haverford 5:45.92
33 Champagne, Alison Haverford 5:49.80
34 Didario, Gabby UNAT-West Chester 5:51.06
35 Chen, Jessica Swarthmore 5:55.14
36 Beaver, Nina-Simone Cheyney 5:58.67
37 Bland, Emily Millersville 5:59.85
38 Luu, Michelle Haverford 6:04.27
39 Cooper, Gypsy Blue Philadelphia U. 6:04.53
40 Poretti, Kelly Widener 6:14.46
41 O'Hara , Fallon Widener 6:23.25
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Livolsi, Franklin Widener 4:04.96
2 Coakley, Josh West Chester 4:05.10
3 Kurtz, Peter Haverford 4:05.90
4 Cendo, Sergei Philadelphia U. 4:07.35
5 Fadale, Ethan Philadelphia U. 4:07.94
6 Schneider, Julian Haverford 4:08.56
7 Goings, Chris Haverford 4:11.20
8 Rastatter, Ryan Widener 4:14.60
9 Angelina, Nick West Chester 4:17.93
10 Parts, Vaughn Swarthmore 4:18.70
11 Robey, Alex Swarthmore 4:18.77
12 Hellmig, Tyler Widener 4:19.68
13 Fong, Tyler Haverford 4:22.58
14 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo Haverford 4:22.90
15 Barrett, Matthew Scranton 4:22.98
16 Colgan, William Swarthmore 4:23.42
17 Flanagan, Joe Scranton 4:24.09
18 Wilson, Valmar Philadelphia U. 4:24.22
19 Piekos, Nathaniel Widener 4:25.06
20 Kawakatsu, Hiro Haverford 4:26.33
21 Updegrove, Will Widener 4:28.29
22 Baker, Evan Swarthmore 4:29.20
23 Bartlett, Eric Scranton 4:29.51
24 Woodhouse, Ian Haverford 4:30.90
25 Kipngetich, Bethuel Georgian Court 4:32.28
26 Heinzerling, Lucas Swarthmore 4:32.61
27 Velleca, Anthony Swarthmore 4:32.77
28 Kosher, Tim Widener 4:35.41
29 Peragine, Nick Scranton 4:38.86
30 Quann, Adam Goldey-Beacom 4:40.90
31 Simpson, Chris Greater Philadelphia TC 4:41.30
32 Doskoch, Graham Swarthmore 4:41.43
33 Gan, Steve Haverford 4:44.28
34 Traboulsi, Saadeddine Philadelphia U. 4:45.33
35 Rivera, Armani Gwynedd-Mercy 4:46.58
36 Fleming, Shane Philadelphia U. 4:47.37
37 Castronuova, Peter Georgian Court 4:48.61
38 Gallagher, Gregory PSU-Abington 4:49.89
39 Graybill, William PSU-Berks 4:49.91
40 Small, Jacob Widener 5:03.54
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McLaughlin, Natalie Swarthmore 18:59.49
2 Whiteside, Phoebe Swarthmore 19:51.89
3 Frisbie, Victoria Philadelphia U. 19:58.36
4 McLaughlin, Tara West Chester 20:05.00
5 Thangavelu, Chelsea Bryn Mawr 20:06.14
6 Vendetta, Hannah Georgian Court 20:10.95
7 Gutow, Hannah Swarthmore 20:12.92
8 Catlin, Courtney West Chester 20:17.23
9 Kaiser, Amy Scranton 20:27.41
10 Marzano, Brenna UNAT-West Chester 20:27.89
11 Powell, Campbell Bryn Mawr 20:29.15
12 House, Elaine Scranton 20:34.51
13 Bird, Elizabeth UNAT-West Chester 20:43.52
14 Bewley, Christina UNAT-West Chester 20:56.25
15 Greene, Mackenzie Immaculata 20:59.06
16 Barrett, Paula Immaculata 21:18.94
17 Beckham, Kaitlin Philadelphia U. 21:22.02
18 Sitch, Karalyn Immaculata 21:29.91
19 Reeves, Claire PSU-Abington 21:39.64
20 Santangelo, Maria Philadelphia U. 22:43.25
21 Peel, Samantha UNAT-West Chester 22:53.73
22 Grap, Mary Ellen Immaculata 23:35.81
23 Dolan, Caileen PSU-Abington 24:57.80
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ainsley, Jeff Haverford Racing Club 15.64 0.4
2 Heimbach, Ryan West Chester 15.68 0.4
3 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 15.75 0.4
4 Zimmermann, Phillip Georgian Court 16.02 0.4
5 Martin, Devin Georgian Court 16.11 0.4
6 Eppley, Robert Swarthmore 16.62 0.4
7 Haskin, zachary Cobleskill 16.84 0.4
8 Thayer, Brady West Chester 17.08 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Millersville A 48.72
2 Haverford A 51.62
3 Widener A 52.38
4 Swarthmore A 52.44
5 Bryn Mawr A 52.81
6 Neumann A 53.85
7 Albright A 55.43
8 Immaculata A 56.85
West Chester A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cheyney A 43.38
2 Swarthmore A 44.17
3 Haverford A 44.55
4 Georgian Court B 45.15
5 Albright A 45.37
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 West Chester A 3:58.93
2 Millersville A 4:02.75
3 West Chester B 4:07.46
4 Swarthmore A 4:19.37
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cheyney A 3:24.18
2 West Chester A 3:25.81
3 Swarthmore A 3:26.31
4 Neumann A 3:41.39
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Szita, Holly West Chester 1.58m 5' 2.25"
1 Carl, Lindsey Philadelphia U. 1.58m 5' 2.25"
3 Allen, Malawi Georgian Court 1.53m 5' 0.25"
4 Studier, Greta Swarthmore 1.43m 4' 8.25"
4 Liska, Tara Immaculata 1.43m 4' 8.25"
4 Leifield, Rachel Swarthmore 1.43m 4' 8.25"
7 Forrest, Chelsea Albright 1.38m 4' 6.25"
7 DeCapua , Samantha Widener 1.38m 4' 6.25"
7 Sheerer, Abigail Widener 1.38m 4' 6.25"
- Buchok, Irina Bryn Mawr NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Galloway, Isaiah Cheyney 1.95m 6' 4.75"
2 Belkin, Daniel Swarthmore 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Haskin, zachary Cobleskill 1.85m 6' 0.75"
3 Baily, Imir Cheyney 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Hill, Robert Georgian Court 1.80m 5' 10.75"
5 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Court 1.80m 5' 10.75"
5 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Court 1.80m 5' 10.75"
8 Gill, Nathan Georgian Court 1.75m 5' 8.75"
8 Brown, Gary Cheyney 1.75m 5' 8.75"
8 Maley, Kevin Gwynedd-Mercy 1.75m 5' 8.75"
11 Brower, Jack Haverford 1.70m 5' 7.0"
11 Hejna, Benjamin Swarthmore 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court NP
- Schnovel, Tanner Albright NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Liebl, Kay Millersville 5.42m 17' 9.5" 2.9
2 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2.5
3 DiJiosia, Caroline West Chester 5.22m 17' 1.5" 1.5
4 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 5.05m 16' 7.0" 1.2
5 Antinori, Marisa Haverford 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2.9
5 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Court 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2.0
7 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 4.94m 16' 2.5" 3.4
8 Green, Lyric Georgian Court 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.2
9 Greene, Rachel Bryn Mawr 4.79m 15' 8.75" 3.5
10 Mackel, Kathryn Widener 4.67m 15' 4.0" 1.7
11 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor Bryn Mawr 4.49m 14' 8.75" 3.3
12 Liska, Tara Immaculata 4.42m 14' 6.0" 1.3
13 Rayside, Shikel Georgian Court 4.31m 14' 1.75" 1.9
14 Twyman, Cassie Millersville 3.94m 12' 11.25" 2.1
- Greco, Carleigh West Chester NP -
- Garner, Sarah West Chester NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Thayer, Brady West Chester 6.50m 21' 4.0" -2.3
2 Adighibe, Joseph West Chester 6.30m 20' 8.0" -0.9
3 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court 6.28m 20' 7.25" -3.2
4 Belkin, Daniel Swarthmore 6.11m 20' 0.5" -2.3
5 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 5.97m 19' 7.0" -0.8
6 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Court 5.90m 19' 4.25" -2.6
7 Haskin, zachary Cobleskill 5.89m 19' 4.0" 2.4
8 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Court 5.73m 18' 9.75" -1.6
9 Eppley, Robert Swarthmore 5.65m 18' 6.5" -4.0
10 Chan, Chris Swarthmore 5.63m 18' 5.75" -2.6
10 Sullivan, Dejon Cheyney 5.63m 18' 5.75" -3.1
12 Shukla, Rohan Haverford 5.54m 18' 2.25" -0.8
13 Brower, Jack Haverford 5.46m 17' 11.0" -2.6
14 Foreman, Mendell Albright 5.40m 17' 8.75" -3.5
15 Hejna, Benjamin Swarthmore 5.35m 17' 6.75" -2.9
16 Glazer, Chris Haverford 5.33m 17' 6.0" -1.8
17 kemp, richard Cobleskill 5.25m 17' 2.75" -2.2
18 Pascarella, Matthew Immaculata 5.12m 16' 9.75" -5.2
19 Jones, Elijah Cobleskill 5.00m 16' 5.0" -2.1
20 Albrecht, Cameron Haverford 4.53m 14' 10.5" -3.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2.3
2 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 11.71m 38' 5.0" 3.8
3 Green, Lyric Georgian Court 11.06m 36' 3.5" 0.3
4 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 11.03m 36' 2.25" 2.9
5 Reikowski, Elizabeth Haverford 10.74m 35' 3.0" 0.2
6 Mathis, Grace Haverford 10.03m 32' 11.0" 1.1
7 Sheerer, Abigail Widener 9.90m 32' 5.75" 0.9
8 Mackel, Kathryn Widener 9.81m 32' 2.25" 3.9
9 Studier, Greta Swarthmore 9.78m 32' 1.0" 1.4
10 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Court 9.76m 32' 0.25" 2.4
11 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor Bryn Mawr 9.69m 31' 9.5" 2.1
12 Kent, Ashley Cobleskill 9.68m 31' 9.25" 2.2
13 Bednarik, Louise Haverford 9.48m 31' 1.25" 4.3
14 Rayside, Shikel Georgian Court 9.08m 29' 9.5" 0.9
15 Henry, Antonia Cheyney 8.66m 28' 5.0" 1.8
- Twyman, Cassie Millersville NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Colley, Josh Widener 13.60m 44' 7.5" -0.8
2 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 13.52m 44' 4.25" 0.0
3 Martin, Devin Georgian Court 12.49m 40' 11.75" -2.0
4 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Court 12.28m 40' 3.5" 0.0
5 Brown, Gary Cheyney 12.15m 39' 10.5" -1.1
6 kemp, richard Cobleskill 11.97m 39' 3.25" -0.3
7 Barbour, Paul Cheyney 11.86m 38' 11.0" 0.0
8 Jones, Elijah Cobleskill 11.75m 38' 6.75" 0.1
9 Shukla, Rohan Haverford 11.10m 36' 5.0" -0.7
- Sullivan, Dejon Cheyney NP -
- Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court NP -
- Glazer, Chris Haverford NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fatherly, Rachel Team Garage Strength 17.11m 56' 1.75"
2 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 14.36m 47' 1.5"
3 Phillips, Jada Cheyney 12.94m 42' 5.5"
4 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Court 12.56m 41' 2.5"
5 O'Neil, Maggie Swarthmore 11.92m 39' 1.25"
6 Sargent, Claire Haverford 11.58m 38' 0.0"
7 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 11.39m 37' 4.5"
8 Loose, Deja Millersville 11.21m 36' 9.5"
9 Labissiere, Stacey Georgian Court 11.02m 36' 2.0"
10 Martin, Madison Millersville 10.86m 35' 7.75"
11 Phillip, Natalia Bryn Mawr 10.75m 35' 3.25"
12 Fine, Chyanne Gwynedd-Mercy 10.59m 34' 9.0"
13 Bruno, Amy Georgian Court 10.40m 34' 1.5"
14 Williams, Reunisha Millersville 10.32m 33' 10.25"
15 Smith, Samantha Georgian Court 9.90m 32' 5.75"
16 McAllister, Vivian Immaculata 9.28m 30' 5.5"
17 Walsh, Theresa Immaculata 9.07m 29' 9.25"
18 Harris, Mecca Bryn Mawr 8.95m 29' 4.5"
19 Carl, Lindsey Philadelphia U. 8.64m 28' 4.25"
20 Barnes, Dominique Gwynedd-Mercy 8.38m 27' 6.0"
21 Tuberville, Unique Haverford 8.01m 26' 3.5"
22 Vaules, Sayaka Swarthmore 7.90m 25' 11.0"
23 Williams, Savoy Albright 7.37m 24' 2.25"
23 Gilmore, Cassidy Albright 7.37m 24' 2.25"
25 Demenna, Mary Immaculata 7.19m 23' 7.25"
26 McFadden, Reaghan Gwynedd-Mercy 6.96m 22' 10.0"
27 DeFederico, Clarissa Albright 5.96m 19' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Court 14.02m 46' 0.0"
2 Raudenbush, Gregory UNAT-West Chester 13.91m 45' 7.75"
3 Jansen, Andrew Swarthmore 13.69m 44' 11.0"
4 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Court 13.55m 44' 5.5"
5 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 13.36m 43' 10.0"
6 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 12.89m 42' 3.5"
7 Lampman, Kade Georgian Court 12.84m 42' 1.5"
8 Bass, Troy Georgian Court 11.77m 38' 7.5"
8 Legaspi, Josiah Haverford 11.77m 38' 7.5"
10 Dwyer, Gabe Immaculata 11.38m 37' 4.0"
11 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 10.99m 36' 0.75"
12 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Mercy 9.00m 29' 6.5"
13 Ericsson, Daniel Immaculata 8.80m 28' 10.5"
14 Love, Jovon Cheyney 8.69m 28' 6.25"
14 Bittle, Issac Cheyney 8.69m 28' 6.25"
16 Adams, Imir Cheyney 7.33m 24' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 42.13m 138' 3.0"
2 Martin, Madison Millersville 37.54m 123' 2.25"
3 O'Neil, Maggie Swarthmore 35.07m 115' 1.0"
4 Fine, Chyanne Gwynedd-Mercy 34.95m 114' 8.25"
5 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 34.51m 113' 3.0"
6 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Court 34.03m 111' 8.0"
7 Vresilovic, Rachel Swarthmore 33.74m 110' 8.5"
8 Anderson, Emily Haverford 32.09m 105' 3.75"
9 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 31.66m 103' 10.75"
10 Labissiere, Stacey Georgian Court 30.64m 100' 6.5"
11 Phillip, Natalia Bryn Mawr 30.35m 99' 7.25"
12 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Court 30.25m 99' 3.25"
13 Smith, Samantha Georgian Court 29.59m 97' 1.25"
14 Sargent, Claire Haverford 29.48m 96' 9.0"
14 Field, Emily West Chester 29.48m 96' 9.0"
16 Walsh, Theresa Immaculata 29.03m 95' 3.25"
17 McAllister, Vivian Immaculata 27.15m 89' 1.25"
18 Carl, Lindsey Philadelphia U. 25.14m 82' 6.0"
19 Bruno, Amy Georgian Court 22.25m 73' 0.25"
20 Tuberville, Unique Haverford 21.65m 71' 0.75"
21 Demenna, Mary Immaculata 20.49m 67' 3.0"
22 McFadden, Reaghan Gwynedd-Mercy 18.96m 62' 2.75"
23 Gilmore, Cassidy Albright 15.61m 51' 2.75"
24 Williams, Savoy Albright 14.18m 46' 6.5"
25 DeFederico, Clarissa Albright 9.71m 31' 10.5"
- Posta, Abigail Swarthmore NP
- Barnes, Dominique Gwynedd-Mercy NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattis, Sam Team Garage Strength 61.57m 202' 0.25"
2 White, Leon Georgian Court 45.35m 148' 9.75"
3 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Court 45.24m 148' 5.25"
4 Bass, Troy Georgian Court 42.97m 141' 0.0"
5 Raudenbush, Gregory UNAT-West Chester 42.45m 139' 3.5"
6 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 42.39m 139' 1.25"
7 Jansen, Andrew Swarthmore 40.80m 133' 10.5"
8 Coene, Thomas Cobleskill 38.59m 126' 7.5"
9 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 38.34m 125' 9.75"
10 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 38.10m 125' 0.25"
11 Lampman, Kade Georgian Court 35.52m 116' 6.75"
12 Shoates, Sadeek Albright 27.49m 90' 2.5"
13 Legaspi, Josiah Haverford 26.57m 87' 2.25"
14 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Mercy 24.45m 80' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Myers, Amanda Millersville 46.78m 153' 6.0"
2 Loose, Deja Millersville 45.67m 149' 10.25"
3 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Court 42.85m 140' 7.25"
4 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 42.11m 138' 2.25"
5 Smith, Samantha Georgian Court 41.59m 136' 5.75"
6 Martin, Madison Millersville 41.35m 135' 8.25"
7 O'Neil, Maggie Swarthmore 38.16m 125' 2.75"
8 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Court 35.96m 118' 0.0"
9 Field, Emily West Chester 32.14m 105' 5.5"
10 Sargent, Claire Haverford 31.77m 104' 3.0"
11 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 29.15m 95' 8.0"
12 Phillip, Natalia Bryn Mawr 28.68m 94' 1.5"
13 Labissiere, Stacey Georgian Court 27.06m 88' 9.5"
14 Phillips, Jada Cheyney 26.65m 87' 5.5"
15 Gilmore, Cassidy Albright 26.28m 86' 3.0"
16 Fine, Chyanne Gwynedd-Mercy 25.00m 82' 0.5"
17 Bruno, Amy Georgian Court 19.69m 64' 7.5"
18 Williams, Savoy Albright 19.01m 62' 4.75"
19 Barnes, Dominique Gwynedd-Mercy 14.07m 46' 2.25"
- Greene, Sunflower Millersville NP
- Tuberville, Unique Haverford NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Raudenbush, Gregory UNAT-West Chester 48.84m 160' 3.0"
2 White, Leon Georgian Court 47.29m 155' 2.0"
3 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 43.02m 141' 2.0"
4 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Court 42.89m 140' 8.75"
5 Lampman, Kade Georgian Court 41.36m 135' 8.5"
6 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 37.66m 123' 7.0"
7 Bass, Troy Georgian Court 37.30m 122' 4.75"
8 Legaspi, Josiah Haverford 36.90m 121' 1.0"
9 Jansen, Andrew Swarthmore 35.56m 116' 8.25"
10 Coene, Thomas Cobleskill 34.12m 111' 11.5"
11 Shoates, Sadeek Albright 28.69m 94' 1.75"
12 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 27.61m 90' 7.25"
13 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Mercy 24.14m 79' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Myers, Amanda Millersville 41.42m 135' 11.0"
2 Whipkey, Alyssa Georgian Court 38.18m 125' 3.5"
3 Ellington, Farris Georgian Court 38.09m 125' 0.0"
4 Field, Emily West Chester 35.99m 118' 1.25"
5 Vresilovic, Rachel Swarthmore 34.35m 112' 8.75"
6 Seibert, Megan Millersville 31.55m 103' 6.5"
7 Hartman, Noel Georgian Court 31.18m 102' 3.75"
8 Dash, Taylor Georgian Court 30.07m 98' 8.25"
9 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 29.58m 97' 0.75"
10 Picciolo, Nicole Gwynedd-Mercy 26.35m 86' 5.75"
11 Stigelman, Arielle Millersville 18.03m 59' 2.0"
12 DeFederico, Clarissa Albright 13.44m 44' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mallee, Christopher West Chester 53.08m 174' 2.0"
2 Rosenberg, Noah Swarthmore 51.54m 169' 1.5"
3 Avecillas, George Haverford 41.59m 136' 5.75"
4 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Mercy 41.29m 135' 5.75"
5 Forlano, Dean Immaculata 34.26m 112' 5.0"
6 Schmidt, Nick Swarthmore 31.36m 102' 11.0"