Golden Ram Invitational
Date: Sat, Mar 25, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hall, Alyson West Chester 12.58 0.2
2 Noble, Jasmine West Chester 12.62 0.2
3 Magnant, Emily West Chester 12.69 0.2
4 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 12.71 0.2
5 Reviere, Ermonie Millersville 12.83 1.1
6 Wike, Alexus West Chester 12.87 0.2
7 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 12.88 1.1
8 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 12.89 0.2
9 Hegarty, Amanda West Chester 12.89 1.1
10 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 13.06 0.2
11 Timmons, Kaylynne Widener 13.08 0.6
12 Celestin , Danielle TCNJ 13.10 0.2
13 Holman, Tara Bryn Mawr 13.12 1.1
14 Kidd, Tema Lincoln (Pa.) 13.22 0.6
15 Waddy, Asanti Cheyney 13.39 0.6
16 Liebl, Kay Millersville 13.41 1.1
17 Singleton, Alisha Rutgers-Camden 13.45 0.8
18 Baker, Tina Rutgers-Camden 13.46 0.1
19 Lambert, Julissa CCNY 13.48 0.1
20 Kusakavitch, Marnie West Chester 13.53 1.1
21 Phillips, Emily Albright 13.63 1.2
22 Burkert, Claire Widener 13.68 0.6
23 Sterner, Danielle West Chester 13.72 1.1
24 Terrell, Tahawney Bryn Mawr 13.75 0.6
25 Butcher, Shontiana Rutgers-Camden 13.76 0.6
26 Tompkins, Alani Kutztown 13.81 0.1
27 Dickey, Ayanna Chestnut Hill 13.82 1.2
28 Greene, Destiny Lincoln (Pa.) 13.96 0.8
29 Zeger, Abigail Kutztown 14.05 0.1
30 Turner, Samaria Chestnut Hill 14.05 1.2
31 Stafford, Nicolette Rutgers-Camden 14.07 0.1
32 Billings, Katie Bryn Mawr 14.20 1.2
33 Olsen, Marissa CCNY 14.50 0.1
34 Fostok, Faega Bergen CC 14.53 0.8
35 Ross, Ciani Cheyney 14.82 0.1
36 White, Darby Chestnut Hill 15.15 0.8
37 Castano, Sabrina Chestnut Hill 15.54 1.2
38 Green, Morghan Chestnut Hill 15.58 0.8
39 Johnson, Star Chestnut Hill 16.50 0.8
40 Obayi, Gladys CCNY 16.67 0.1
41 Charney, Sydney Chestnut Hill 17.20 1.2
42 Stanul, Blair Chestnut Hill 21.58 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pickett, DeShaun West Chester 10.72 1.3
2 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 10.79 1.3
3 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa.) 10.91 1.3
4 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 11.00 1.3
5 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 11.13 1.3
5 Morton, Kevin Kutztown 11.13 0.8
7 Johnson, Ryan West Chester 11.26 1.3
8 Clement, Derrick West Chester 11.31 0.8
9 Thayer, Brady West Chester 11.39 0.8
10 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) West Chester 11.45 0.8
11 Waller, Kevin Albright 11.49 1.4
12 DiPietro, Nicholas Albright 11.49 1.4
13 Robinson, Rashad Lincoln (Pa.) 11.65 0.8
14 Innes, Tayib Chestnut Hill 11.67 0.8
15 Anfuso, Matthew TCNJ 11.74 0.8
16 Lin, Timothy CCNY 11.79 1.4
17 Ogbonna, Obinna Kutztown 11.84 0.5
18 Frazier, Ke'non Albright 11.91 2.0
19 Thomas, Jabari Lincoln (Pa.) 11.95 2.0
20 Madlock, James Cheyney 12.04 1.4
21 Jusino, Justin Bergen CC 12.19 2.0
22 Olumakin, Joshua RC - Gloucester CC 12.23 0.0
23 Osuagw, Ezenwa PSU-Brandywine 12.32 2.0
24 Gaskins, Christopher Albright 12.33 0.0
25 Thompson, Shaheed Bergen CC 12.40 1.3
26 Ombali, Muhammad Bergen CC 12.41 1.4
27 Thorn, Wesley Cheyney 12.41 1.4
28 LaCourt, Tariq Bergen CC 12.45 2.0
29 Nwaemo, Abraham Rutgers-Camden 12.45 0.3
30 Keener, Joshua Albright 12.52 2.0
31 Johnson-Hacket, Kyle Chestnut Hill 12.52 0.0
32 Milus, Kacey Albright 12.55 0.3
33 Martinez, Kevin Chestnut Hill 12.61 2.0
34 Ross, Quentin Albright 12.64 0.0
35 Azzaro, Matthew Albright 12.87 0.0
36 Peller, Isiah Bergen CC 12.88 0.3
37 Graham, Markeen Thaddeus Stevens 13.01 1.4
38 Cotto, Richard Chestnut Hill 13.02 0.0
39 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus CCNY 13.04 0.5
40 Benner, Ryan Kutztown 13.44 1.3
41 Zapata, Omar CCNY 13.90 0.3
42 Johnson, Dante Cheyney 16.55 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hall, Alyson West Chester 25.71 0.8
2 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 25.77 0.8
3 Magnant, Emily West Chester 25.88 0.8
4 Noble, Jasmine West Chester 26.02 0.6
5 Gorman, Samantha TCNJ 26.15 0.8
6 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 26.19 0.8
7 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 26.42 0.8
8 Berkel, Adia Lincoln (Pa.) 26.43 0.8
9 Reviere, Ermonie Millersville 26.52 0.8
10 Wike, Alexus West Chester 26.54 0.8
11 Hegarty, Amanda West Chester 26.91 0.8
12 Polk, Joelle Lincoln (Pa.) 27.06 0.8
13 Zelinski, Allison TCNJ 27.33 0.8
14 Holman, Tara Bryn Mawr 27.53 0.6
15 DiJiosia, Caroline West Chester 27.55 0.6
16 Love, Aasante Lincoln (Pa.) 27.73 0.4
17 Terrell, Tahawney Bryn Mawr 27.78 1.1
18 Singleton, Alisha Rutgers-Camden 27.80 1.1
19 Passaro, Alesia TCNJ 27.82 0.6
20 Hall, Kristen TCNJ 27.83 0.6
21 LaCapria, Katie TCNJ 28.00 0.8
22 Marini, Keri Kutztown 28.08 1.1
23 Kennedy, Bianca Lincoln (Pa.) 28.22 0.6
24 Stigelman, Arielle Millersville 28.29 1.1
25 Dickey, Ayanna Chestnut Hill 28.34 0.6
26 Kusakavitch, Marnie West Chester 28.44 0.6
27 Phillips, Emily Albright 28.45 0.4
28 Rowe, Deja Lincoln (Pa.) 28.62 1.1
29 Kidd, Tema Lincoln (Pa.) 28.67 0.8
30 Tropp, Madie Millersville 28.77 1.1
31 Tompkins, Alani Kutztown 28.80 1.1
32 Stafford, Nicolette Rutgers-Camden 28.98 0.4
33 Butcher, Shontiana Rutgers-Camden 29.02 0.4
34 Sterner, Danielle West Chester 29.06 0.6
35 Campbell, Joy Albright 29.24 0.6
36 Greene, Destiny Lincoln (Pa.) 29.25 0.6
37 Cozzarelli, Danielle TCNJ 30.00 0.4
38 Poteat, Emoni Rutgers-Camden 30.85 0.6
39 Turner, Samaria Chestnut Hill 30.92 0.4
40 Billings, Katie Bryn Mawr 31.38 0.4
41 Castano, Sabrina Chestnut Hill 32.13 0.6
42 Johnson, Star Chestnut Hill 34.62 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pickett, DeShaun West Chester 21.67 1.0
2 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 21.71 0.8
3 Johnson, Jhaloni Kutztown 21.72 1.0
4 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa.) 22.03 1.0
5 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 22.19 1.0
6 Lipsky, Tanner Kutztown 22.32 1.0
7 Osterhus, Nathan TCNJ 22.44 1.0
8 Morton, Kevin Kutztown 22.54 0.8
9 Morrison, Jashane CCNY 22.61 0.8
10 Clement, Derrick West Chester 22.94 0.8
11 Rothgaber, Brandon UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens 23.17 0.8
12 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) West Chester 23.21 1.2
13 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 23.37 1.0
14 Keller, Mike RC - Gloucester CC 23.39 0.6
15 Livecchi, Thomas TCNJ 23.42 1.2
16 Aromando, Nick TCNJ 23.56 1.2
17 Rochdi, Zakaria TCNJ 23.59 0.8
18 Heimbach, Ryan West Chester 23.70 0.8
19 Robinson, Rashad Lincoln (Pa.) 23.91 1.2
20 Banks, Alfred Rutgers-Camden 23.96 1.1
21 Lin, Timothy CCNY 24.03 1.2
22 Caruso, Tim RC - Gloucester CC 24.10 0.5
23 Thomas, Jabari Lincoln (Pa.) 24.25 0.6
24 Sobers, Nathaniel PSU-Brandywine 24.25 0.6
25 Anfuso, Matthew TCNJ 24.26 0.6
26 Vanterpool, Ediego Chestnut Hill 24.36 0.6
27 Gilchrist Jr., Eric Rutgers-Camden 24.46 1.1
28 Olumakin, Joshua RC - Gloucester CC 24.52 0.5
29 Angle, Hunter Chestnut Hill 24.64 0.5
30 Francis, Ludric Goldey-Beacom 24.66 0.5
31 Seay, Jasper PSU-Brandywine 24.86 1.2
32 Brown, Chris Rutgers-Camden 24.90 1.1
33 Rinnier, Dylan RC - Gloucester CC 24.94 1.1
34 Osuagw, Ezenwa PSU-Brandywine 25.31 1.2
35 Perez, George Union CC 25.32 0.6
36 Meyer, Tom Rutgers-Camden 25.32 1.2
37 Ross, Quentin Albright 25.44 1.1
38 Niral, Patel PSU-Brandywine 25.76 1.0
39 Milus, Kacey Albright 25.84 1.1
40 Martinez, Kevin Chestnut Hill 25.88 0.5
41 Peters, Davon Bergen CC 26.57 0.5
42 Nwaemo, Abraham Rutgers-Camden 26.92 1.1
43 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus CCNY 26.94 1.1
44 Peller, Isiah Bergen CC 27.14 1.1
45 Cotto, Richard Chestnut Hill 27.24 1.1
46 Miranda, Michael CCNY 27.89 1.1
47 Reddick, Paul PSU-Brandywine 28.05 0.6
48 Wilson, David Albright 30.20 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McDaid, Jim West Chester 1:56.84
2 Suarez, Victor Kutztown 1:57.84
3 Mazzarella, Brandon TCNJ 1:57.90
4 Coakley, Josh West Chester 1:58.18
5 Brennan, Daniel TCNJ 1:58.34
6 McClusick, Colin West Chester 1:59.67
7 Prothero, Luke TCNJ 2:00.47
8 Austin, Noah RC - Gloucester CC 2:03.02
9 Poole, Banford Cheyney 2:03.09
10 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon Chestnut Hill 2:03.67
11 Kennedy, James RC - Gloucester CC 2:03.89
12 Caruso, Jake RC - Gloucester CC 2:04.81
13 Eisenlord, Matthew West Chester 2:04.86
14 Crouch, Elijah RC - Gloucester CC 2:05.46
15 Watkins, Anthony Lincoln (Pa.) 2:05.67
16 DiCello, Jacob Chestnut Hill 2:05.81
17 Mondello, Sam Chestnut Hill 2:06.04
18 Ellis, Tyler RC - Gloucester CC 2:06.55
19 Galloway, Isaiah Cheyney 2:06.96
20 Bamberg, Scott Rutgers-Camden 2:07.47
21 Moore, Natron West Chester 2:10.15
22 Capistrano, Josh Union CC 2:10.64
23 Brown, Eric Cheyney 2:10.85
24 Simpson, Sachin Union CC 2:12.12
25 Torney, Andrew RC - Gloucester CC 2:12.55
26 Campolungo, Richard Rutgers-Camden 2:12.89
27 Impagliazzo, Leo Rutgers-Camden 2:13.95
28 Crawford, Daivon Union CC 2:14.25
29 Lopez, Joe Bergen CC 2:14.25
30 Brown, Deoindre Lincoln (Pa.) 2:16.98
31 Reyes, Nikko Bergen CC 2:17.27
32 Irby, David PSU-Brandywine 2:18.26
33 Johnson, Dale TCNJ 2:18.62
34 Gordon, Isaiah PSU-Brandywine 2:22.49
35 Hunter, David Bergen CC 2:23.68
36 Prescott, Ronald Goldey-Beacom 2:26.53
37 Martino, Ryan Thaddeus Stevens 2:30.13
38 Peller, Isiah Bergen CC 2:33.54
39 Barcenas, Christopher Bergen CC 2:43.19
40 Bankuti, Eric Bergen CC 2:55.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bean, Emma TCNJ 18:58.98
2 Edwards, Kate Bryn Mawr 19:04.79
3 Catlin, Courtney West Chester 20:45.95
4 Smith, Alindon West Chester 20:47.72
5 Kaiser, Amy Scranton 20:52.66
6 Lopez, Raquel Chestnut Hill 20:53.22
7 Marzano, Brenna UNAT-West Chester 20:54.71
8 McLaughlin, Tara West Chester 21:07.65
9 House, Elaine Scranton 21:20.80
10 Inman, Nina Bryn Mawr 21:36.55
11 Bewley, Christina UNAT-West Chester 21:40.17
12 Bird, Elizabeth UNAT-West Chester 22:21.95
13 Robinson, Lizzie Bryn Mawr 22:31.81
14 Crandall, Ashley CCNY 22:52.63
15 Duran, Amanda Bergen CC 22:55.46
16 Jones, Hope Bryn Mawr 23:43.43
17 Duran, Melissa Bergen CC 24:56.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Millersville A 48.93
2 TCNJ A 50.10
3 CCNY A 51.46
4 Rutgers-Camden A 52.58
5 Cheyney A 52.80
Lincoln (Pa.) A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kutztown A 42.10
2 Lincoln (Pa.) A 44.43
3 Rutgers-Camden A 44.55
4 Bergen CC A 47.46
Cheyney A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 West Chester A 3:59.90
2 West Chester B 4:01.12
3 TCNJ A 4:05.61
4 Lincoln (Pa.) A 4:10.29
5 West Chester C 4:10.86
6 Kutztown A 4:14.67
7 TCNJ B 4:23.98
8 TCNJ C 4:25.42
9 Millersville A 4:27.21
10 Bryn Mawr A 4:50.81
11 CCNY A 4:52.97
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kutztown A 3:20.58
2 West Chester A 3:21.46
3 TCNJ A 3:22.49
4 West Chester B 3:30.65
5 RC - Gloucester CC A 3:31.87
6 TCNJ C 3:33.02
7 Chestnut Hill A 3:36.66
8 Kutztown B 3:37.66
9 CCNY B 3:41.57
10 RC - Gloucester CC B 3:43.13
11 Goldey-Beacom A 3:51.45
12 Rutgers-Camden A 3:58.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Szita, Holly West Chester 1.63m 5' 4.25"
2 Samuels, Shelby Kutztown 1.58m 5' 2.25"
3 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 1.53m 5' 0.25"
3 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 1.53m 5' 0.25"
5 McGourty, Meagan TCNJ 1.48m 4' 10.25"
5 Woods, Christine TCNJ 1.48m 4' 10.25"
5 Love, Aasante Lincoln (Pa.) 1.48m 4' 10.25"
5 Hall, Kristen TCNJ 1.48m 4' 10.25"
9 Anderson, Sydney Lincoln (Pa.) 1.43m 4' 8.25"
9 Brown, Zyare CCNY 1.43m 4' 8.25"
11 Rowe, Deja Lincoln (Pa.) 1.38m 4' 6.25"
11 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 1.38m 4' 6.25"
11 Forrest, Chelsea Albright 1.38m 4' 6.25"
14 Campbell, Virshawwao Cheyney 1.28m 4' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harman, Erin Millersville 3.40m 11' 1.75"
1 Lynch, Katherine West Chester 3.40m 11' 1.75"
1 Lowery, Samantha West Chester 3.40m 11' 1.75"
4 Alexaki, Anecia Kutztown 3.25m 10' 8.0"
4 Prentice, Tracy TCNJ 3.25m 10' 8.0"
4 Seegert, Katie Kutztown 3.25m 10' 8.0"
7 Groden, Rachel West Chester 2.80m 9' 2.25"
7 Johnson, Marissa West Chester 2.80m 9' 2.25"
7 Zeger, Abigail Kutztown 2.80m 9' 2.25"
7 Cozzarelli, Danielle TCNJ 2.80m 9' 2.25"
11 Calupad, Camille Bergen CC 2.65m 8' 8.25"
11 Brackett, Emma Kutztown 2.65m 8' 8.25"
- Shier, Susanna West Chester NP
- Fitzpatrick , Caroline Widener NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Guglielmo, Chris TCNJ 4.45m 14' 7.25"
2 Dixon, Malik Widener 4.30m 14' 1.25"
3 Madden, Christopher Widener 3.85m 12' 7.5"
4 Darlington, Josh Widener 3.70m 12' 1.5"
4 Rinnier, Dylan RC - Gloucester CC 3.70m 12' 1.5"
4 Otters, John TCNJ 3.70m 12' 1.5"
7 Thayer, Brady West Chester 3.55m 11' 7.75"
7 Trumbauer, Wolf Widener 3.55m 11' 7.75"
7 Hodousek, Evan West Chester 3.55m 11' 7.75"
- Keener, Joshua Albright NP
- Conners, Koy RC - Gloucester CC NP
- Vannicolo, Colin West Chester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.0
2 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.0
3 Greco, Carleigh West Chester 5.33m 17' 6.0" 1.5
4 Liebl, Kay Millersville 5.28m 17' 4.0" 1.0
5 DiJiosia, Caroline West Chester 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.5
6 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 5.02m 16' 5.75" 0.8
6 Love, Aasante Lincoln (Pa.) 5.02m 16' 5.75" 1.1
8 Zelinski, Allison TCNJ 4.98m 16' 4.25" 0.0
9 Anderson, Sydney Lincoln (Pa.) 4.85m 15' 11.0" 0.8
10 Greene, Rachel Bryn Mawr 4.75m 15' 7.0" 1.3
10 Jones, Tamara Lincoln (Pa.) 4.75m 15' 7.0" 1.3
12 Rowe, Deja Lincoln (Pa.) 4.65m 15' 3.25" 1.4
13 Zeger, Abigail Kutztown 4.58m 15' 0.5" 1.8
14 Rizzo, Abigail TCNJ 4.56m 14' 11.5" 0.5
15 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor Bryn Mawr 4.54m 14' 10.75" 1.7
16 Buchok, Irina Bryn Mawr 4.48m 14' 8.5" 1.1
17 Olsen, Marissa CCNY 4.44m 14' 7.0" 1.4
17 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 4.44m 14' 7.0" 1.0
19 Sheerer, Abigail Widener 4.42m 14' 6.0" 1.0
20 Mackel, Kathryn Widener 4.40m 14' 5.25" 1.0
21 Brown, Zyare CCNY 4.30m 14' 1.25" 0.0
22 Twyman, Cassie Millersville 4.24m 13' 11.0" 1.0
23 Serrano, Yanelle CCNY 4.14m 13' 7.0" 1.8
24 Taylor, Tamia Rutgers-Camden 3.88m 12' 8.75" 1.1
25 Soto, Elizabeth CCNY 3.81m 12' 6.0" 1.0
- Taylor, Bryanna Cheyney NP -
- Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown NP -
- DeCapua , Samantha Widener NP -
- Lamson-Lindsey, Melissa Cheyney NP -
- Flournoy, Kirsten Rutgers-Camden NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wierzba, Mateusz Bergen CC 6.66m 21' 10.25" 0.3
2 Mickles, Jalen RC - Gloucester CC 6.24m 20' 5.75" 0.8
3 Colley, Josh Widener 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.5
4 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 6.20m 20' 4.25" 1.8
5 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" 1.9
6 House, Brandin Lincoln (Pa.) 6.10m 20' 0.25" 1.3
7 Sullivan, Dejon Cheyney 5.94m 19' 6.0" 0.3
8 Conners, Koy RC - Gloucester CC 5.91m 19' 4.75" 0.3
9 Lineweaver, Bryan Albright 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.1
10 Reilly , Timothy TCNJ 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2.1
11 Mahmood, Syed Bergen CC 5.53m 18' 1.75" 1.2
12 Wrobel, Kacper Bergen CC 5.44m 17' 10.25" 1.5
12 Azzaro, Matthew Albright 5.44m 17' 10.25" 1.5
14 Foreman, Mendell Albright 5.38m 17' 8.0" 1.0
15 Crouch, Elijah RC - Gloucester CC 5.34m 17' 6.25" 1.9
16 Brown, Gary Cheyney 5.33m 17' 6.0" 1.8
17 Meyer, Tom Rutgers-Camden 5.30m 17' 4.75" 1.3
18 Rodriguez , Samuel CCNY 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1.9
19 Sinclair, Frederick Lincoln (Pa.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.9
- Thorne, Trent Albright NP -
- Innes, Tayib Chestnut Hill NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 11.86m 38' 11.0" 2.0
2 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 11.41m 37' 5.25" 1.5
3 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 11.10m 36' 5.0" 1.6
4 Jones, Tamara Lincoln (Pa.) 11.00m 36' 1.25" 0.0
5 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 10.96m 35' 11.5" 0.5
6 Spencer, McKenzie Lincoln (Pa.) 10.45m 34' 3.5" 1.1
7 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 10.41m 34' 2.0" 0.7
8 Hall, Kristen TCNJ 10.33m 33' 10.75" 2.2
9 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 10.04m 32' 11.25" 0.9
10 Cozzarelli, Danielle TCNJ 10.03m 32' 11.0" -1.4
11 Zelinski, Allison TCNJ 10.01m 32' 10.25" -1.3
12 Greco, Carleigh West Chester 9.87m 32' 4.75" 0.0
13 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor Bryn Mawr 9.74m 31' 11.5" 2.4
14 Serrano, Yanelle CCNY 9.60m 31' 6.0" 0.0
15 Brown, Zyare CCNY 9.41m 30' 10.5" -1.3
16 Rizzo, Abigail TCNJ 9.25m 30' 4.25" 0.0
17 Twyman, Cassie Millersville 8.77m 28' 9.25" 0.7
- Taylor, Tamia Rutgers-Camden NP -
- Henry, Antonia Cheyney NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 13.93m 45' 8.5" 0.0
2 Herbert, Justin CCNY 13.54m 44' 5.25" -1.1
3 Thorne, Trent Albright 13.29m 43' 7.25" 0.0
4 Wierzba, Mateusz Bergen CC 13.02m 42' 8.75" -1.1
5 Mickles, Jalen RC - Gloucester CC 12.59m 41' 3.75" -0.6
6 House, Brandin Lincoln (Pa.) 12.40m 40' 8.25" 0.0
7 Holden, Connor TCNJ 12.35m 40' 6.25" -3.0
8 Reilly , Timothy TCNJ 11.74m 38' 6.25" 0.0
9 Crouch, Elijah RC - Gloucester CC 11.57m 37' 11.5" 1.0
10 Mahmood, Syed Bergen CC 11.53m 37' 10.0" 1.0
11 Peters, Davon Bergen CC 11.05m 36' 3.0" 1.3
- Lineweaver, Bryan Albright NP -
- Rodriguez , Samuel CCNY NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 13.75m 45' 1.5"
2 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 13.73m 45' 0.5"
3 Phillips, Jada Cheyney 12.85m 42' 2.0"
4 Loose, Deja Millersville 11.48m 37' 8.0"
5 Wehr, Carrisa Kutztown 11.47m 37' 7.75"
6 Martin, Madison Millersville 11.35m 37' 3.0"
7 Thurber, Carliyonna Kutztown 11.06m 36' 3.5"
8 Rambert, Angela TCNJ 10.61m 34' 9.75"
9 Martinez, Diana Lincoln (Pa.) 10.49m 34' 5.0"
10 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 10.07m 33' 0.5"
10 DeMarco, Nicole Rutgers-Camden 10.07m 33' 0.5"
12 Bleiler, Madison Kutztown 9.87m 32' 4.75"
12 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 9.87m 32' 4.75"
14 Shockley, Ki-jana Rutgers-Camden 9.54m 31' 3.75"
15 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 9.49m 31' 1.75"
16 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 9.46m 31' 0.5"
17 Helewa, Katherine Bergen CC 9.19m 30' 2.0"
18 Stevenson, Kyleigh Rutgers-Camden 8.95m 29' 4.5"
18 Green, Morghan Chestnut Hill 8.95m 29' 4.5"
20 Harris, Mecca Bryn Mawr 8.83m 28' 11.75"
21 Cave, Alaiya Cheyney 8.82m 28' 11.25"
22 White, Darby Chestnut Hill 8.42m 27' 7.5"
23 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 8.07m 26' 5.75"
24 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 8.02m 26' 3.75"
25 Greene, Destiny Lincoln (Pa.) 7.87m 25' 10.0"
26 Diaz, Brenda Union CC 7.79m 25' 6.75"
27 Gilmore, Cassidy Albright 7.69m 25' 2.75"
28 Williams, Savoy Albright 7.42m 24' 4.25"
29 Torres, Karla Union CC 7.32m 24' 0.25"
30 DeFederico, Clarissa Albright 6.18m 20' 3.5"
31 Charlemagne, Alyssa Rutgers-Camden 5.97m 19' 7.0"
32 Spivery, Sadiyyah Cheyney 5.90m 19' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 13.65m 44' 9.5"
2 Kustera, Andrew RC - Gloucester CC 13.57m 44' 6.25"
3 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 13.10m 42' 11.75"
4 Foley, Harrison CCNY 12.84m 42' 1.5"
5 McCray, Brandon Cheyney 12.74m 41' 9.75"
6 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 12.65m 41' 6.0"
7 Raudenbush, Gregory UNAT-West Chester 12.58m 41' 3.25"
8 Mejia, Jeckesan CCNY 12.42m 40' 9.0"
9 Campione, Mike Kutztown 12.00m 39' 4.5"
10 Harper, Andrew Rutgers-Camden 11.94m 39' 2.25"
11 Misko, Jude RC - Gloucester CC 11.60m 38' 0.75"
12 Bassett, Solomon Lincoln (Pa.) 11.56m 37' 11.25"
13 Robinson, Kenneth Rutgers-Camden 11.49m 37' 8.5"
14 Marcucci, Nick RC - Gloucester CC 11.19m 36' 8.5"
15 Atkinson, Ryan Kutztown 10.90m 35' 9.25"
16 Malone, Duncan Chestnut Hill 10.51m 34' 5.75"
17 Best, Connor Bergen CC 10.40m 34' 1.5"
18 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 9.40m 30' 10.25"
19 Ukaha, Anthony Lincoln (Pa.) 9.31m 30' 6.5"
20 Norman, Kameron Rutgers-Camden 8.75m 28' 8.5"
21 Love, Jovon Cheyney 8.50m 27' 10.75"
22 Rumenik, Paul CCNY 7.88m 25' 10.25"
23 Azzaro, Matthew Albright 7.33m 24' 0.75"
24 Adams, Imir Cheyney 7.29m 23' 11.0"
25 Rivera, Peter Rutgers-Camden 6.29m 20' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 41.43m 135' 11.25"
2 Martin, Madison Millersville 39.74m 130' 4.75"
3 Martinez, Diana Lincoln (Pa.) 35.82m 117' 6.5"
4 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 33.63m 110' 4.25"
5 Anderson, Emily Haverford 31.81m 104' 4.75"
6 Thurber, Carliyonna Kutztown 31.56m 103' 6.75"
7 Rambert, Angela TCNJ 30.55m 100' 3.0"
8 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 29.71m 97' 6.0"
9 Shockley, Ki-jana Rutgers-Camden 29.66m 97' 4.0"
10 Field, Emily West Chester 29.59m 97' 1.25"
11 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 29.42m 96' 6.5"
12 Sargent, Claire Haverford 28.89m 94' 9.75"
13 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 27.73m 91' 0.0"
14 Watson, Sarina RC - Gloucester CC 27.40m 89' 11.0"
15 Impoco, Michelle Rutgers-Camden 27.36m 89' 9.5"
16 White, Darby Chestnut Hill 26.40m 86' 7.75"
17 Gilmore, Cassidy Albright 23.21m 76' 2.0"
18 Helewa, Katherine Bergen CC 22.86m 75' 0.25"
19 Harris, Mecca Bryn Mawr 22.48m 73' 9.25"
20 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 22.42m 73' 7.0"
21 Tuberville, Unique Haverford 21.75m 71' 4.5"
22 Torres, Karla Union CC 19.00m 62' 4.25"
23 Charlemagne, Alyssa Rutgers-Camden 15.69m 51' 6.0"
24 Williams, Savoy Albright 14.58m 47' 10.25"
25 DeFederico, Clarissa Albright 13.36m 43' 10.25"
- Morano, Olivia Kutztown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 41.66m 136' 8.5"
2 Raudenbush, Gregory UNAT-West Chester 39.25m 128' 9.5"
3 Best, Connor Bergen CC 39.20m 128' 7.5"
4 Potter, Solomon Lincoln (Pa.) 38.99m 127' 11.25"
5 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 38.89m 127' 7.25"
6 Atkinson, Ryan Kutztown 38.84m 127' 5.5"
7 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 38.12m 125' 1.0"
8 Walton, Brady Kutztown 37.41m 122' 9.0"
9 Foley, Harrison CCNY 34.45m 113' 0.5"
10 Legaspi, Josiah Haverford 33.64m 110' 4.75"
10 Mejia, Jeckesan CCNY 33.64m 110' 4.75"
12 Kustera, Andrew RC - Gloucester CC 33.35m 109' 5.25"
13 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 33.28m 109' 2.5"
14 Marcucci, Nick RC - Gloucester CC 33.15m 108' 9.5"
15 Racer, Jarred RC - Gloucester CC 32.23m 105' 9.25"
16 Harper, Andrew Rutgers-Camden 30.94m 101' 6.5"
17 Malone, Duncan Chestnut Hill 30.40m 99' 9.0"
18 Shoates, Sadeek Albright 29.92m 98' 2.25"
19 Thayer, Brady West Chester 29.86m 97' 11.75"
20 Rodriguez , Samuel CCNY 27.46m 90' 1.25"
21 Ukaha, Anthony Lincoln (Pa.) 26.44m 86' 9.25"
22 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 26.00m 85' 4.0"
23 Rumenik, Paul CCNY 23.11m 75' 10.0"
24 Azzaro, Matthew Albright 22.89m 75' 1.5"
- Campione, Mike Kutztown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 53.66m 176' 0.75"
2 Loose, Deja Millersville 48.79m 160' 1.25"
3 Myers, Amanda Millersville 45.29m 148' 7.25"
4 Petre, Ashley Kutztown 44.91m 147' 4.5"
5 Martin, Madison Millersville 43.04m 141' 2.75"
6 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 38.27m 125' 7.0"
7 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 37.87m 124' 3.25"
8 Phillips, Jada Cheyney 37.07m 121' 7.75"
9 Field, Emily West Chester 32.66m 107' 2.0"
10 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 32.42m 106' 4.75"
11 Impoco, Michelle Rutgers-Camden 31.43m 103' 1.75"
12 Sargent, Claire Haverford 30.31m 99' 5.5"
13 Gilmore, Cassidy Albright 26.53m 87' 0.75"
14 Shockley, Ki-jana Rutgers-Camden 26.34m 86' 5.25"
15 Tuberville, Unique Haverford 24.63m 80' 10.0"
16 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 19.51m 64' 0.5"
17 Williams, Savoy Albright 16.64m 54' 7.5"
- Anderson, Emily Haverford NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Raudenbush, Gregory UNAT-West Chester 48.11m 157' 10.25"
2 Campione, Mike Kutztown 45.01m 147' 8.25"
3 Misko, Jude RC - Gloucester CC 44.58m 146' 3.5"
4 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 41.97m 137' 8.75"
5 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 40.71m 133' 7.0"
6 Harper, Andrew Rutgers-Camden 38.31m 125' 8.5"
7 Mejia, Jeckesan CCNY 37.56m 123' 3.0"
8 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 37.20m 122' 0.75"
9 Kustera, Andrew RC - Gloucester CC 35.49m 116' 5.5"
10 Walton, Brady Kutztown 34.65m 113' 8.5"
11 Marcucci, Nick RC - Gloucester CC 34.41m 112' 11.0"
12 Legaspi, Josiah Haverford 31.85m 104' 6.25"
13 Shoates, Sadeek Albright 26.51m 87' 0.0"
14 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 23.76m 77' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Myers, Amanda Millersville 42.84m 140' 7.0"
2 Field, Emily West Chester 37.59m 123' 4.25"
3 Seibert, Megan Millersville 33.25m 109' 1.25"
4 Harris, Christian Lincoln (Pa.) 33.07m 108' 6.25"
5 Erskine, Jordan Rutgers-Camden 32.05m 105' 2.0"
6 Wolfer, Stephanie TCNJ 31.77m 104' 3.0"
7 McHugh, Erin TCNJ 31.20m 102' 4.5"
8 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 29.11m 95' 6.25"
9 DeMarco, Nicole Rutgers-Camden 28.43m 93' 3.5"
10 Stevenson, Kyleigh Rutgers-Camden 27.13m 89' 0.5"
11 Green, Morghan Chestnut Hill 23.51m 77' 1.75"
12 Diaz, Brenda Union CC 21.53m 70' 8.0"
13 Tropp, Madie Millersville 19.44m 63' 9.5"
14 Stigelman, Arielle Millersville 19.42m 63' 8.75"
15 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 18.44m 60' 6.25"
16 Charney, Sydney Chestnut Hill 18.22m 59' 9.5"
17 Fostok, Faega Bergen CC 11.70m 38' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Flacco, Peter RC - Gloucester CC 61.24m 200' 11.25"
2 Leacraft, Brandon Kutztown 54.49m 178' 9.5"
3 Mallee, Christopher West Chester 52.49m 172' 2.75"
4 Burkhardt, Andrew RC - Gloucester CC 52.19m 171' 3.0"
5 Gross, Matt Rutgers-Camden 48.46m 159' 0.25"
6 Hegarty, Brendan Kutztown 47.92m 157' 3.0"
7 Royal, Eriq Lincoln (Pa.) 46.75m 153' 4.75"
8 Avecillas, George Haverford 44.83m 147' 1.25"
9 Steigerwalt, Devin Thaddeus Stevens 41.89m 137' 5.5"
10 Fields, Ryan TCNJ 41.78m 137' 1.25"
11 Ferdinando, William Union CC 39.80m 130' 7.25"
12 Johnson-Hacket, Kyle Chestnut Hill 36.37m 119' 4.25"
13 Racer, Jarred RC - Gloucester CC 34.67m 113' 9.25"
14 Foley, Harrison CCNY 34.56m 113' 5.0"
15 McDowell, Chris Union CC 33.18m 108' 10.5"
16 Potter, Solomon Lincoln (Pa.) 31.03m 101' 10.0"
17 Malone, Duncan Chestnut Hill 29.06m 95' 4.25"