San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Date: Fri, Mar 31, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
Mile Mile
2Mile 2Mile
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 12.04 -0.3
2 Smith , Jazmine Sacramento 12.08 -0.3
3 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 12.20 -0.3
4 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.34 -0.3
5 Koontz, Vanessa San Francisco St. 12.41 -0.3
6 Pederson, Kira Simon Fraser 12.45 -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Harvey, Atiya San Francisco St. 11.87 1.7
2 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 12.15 1.0
3 Smith , Jazmine Sacramento 12.24 1.7
4 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.33 1.1
5 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 12.34 0.5
6 Koontz, Vanessa San Francisco St. 12.34 1.2
7 Pederson, Kira Simon Fraser 12.38 0.4
8 Roan, Dominique Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.38 1.5
9 Ries, Marie Alaska Anchorage 12.41 0.5
10 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 12.42 -0.1
11 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.44 1.2
12 Dorsett, Taj Boise State 12.44 1.5
13 Shriner, Karrin Northwest Christian 12.65 1.0
14 Paul, Margaret Oregon Tech 12.74 1.7
15 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 12.76 0.4
16 Carter, Breya San Jose St. 12.77 -0.1
17 Patrick, Laura Western Oregon 12.79 1.5
18 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 12.86 1.1
19 VandenBoom, Brailee Humboldt State 12.90 1.2
20 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.93 -0.1
21 Schweigert, Jayna Sacramento 12.94 1.5
22 Nunis, Naomi Pacific 12.98 1.7
23 Masuda , Celeste Sacramento 13.00 1.1
24 Hawkins, Kimber College of Idaho 13.11 0.5
25 Gallego, Mesha Humboldt State 13.15 1.1
26 Alston, D'Rhema Alaska Anchorage 13.17 1.5
27 Nwokocha, Chidinma Sacramento 13.17 0.4
28 Mayer, Cierra Lewis-Clark 13.26 0.5
29 Young, Allison Oregon Tech 13.27 1.7
30 Wood, Kara Oregon Tech 13.31 0.4
31 Phillips-Brown, Khiriona College of Idaho 13.38 1.0
32 Perry, Alyssa William Jessup 13.46 1.5
33 Damele, Megan College of Idaho 13.48 1.2
34 Ware, Janeya CCSF 13.49 1.1
35 Pennywell, Jenae Menlo College 13.55 1.0
36 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 13.61 1.5
37 Rodriguez, Jackie Unattached 13.63 0.5
38 Bolton, Jessica Sonoma St. 13.63 -0.1
39 Jayawardana, Darani San Francisco St. 13.68 1.2
40 Perry, Lena Pacific 13.72 1.7
41 McWaid, Emma UC Santa Cruz 13.75 -0.1
42 Wade, Ayanna Sacramento 13.77 1.2
43 Nsa, Nicole Northwest Nazarene 13.93 -0.1
44 Duenas, Selena Humboldt State 14.07 1.5
45 Messick, Mekenzie College of Idaho 14.10 0.4
46 Anderson, Shania UC Santa Cruz 14.34 1.0
47 Olson, Kaylee Northwest Nazarene 14.59 0.4
48 Adam, Samia Pacific 14.80 -0.1
49 Pitts, Briana College of Idaho 14.91 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Collins, Daveon Unattached 10.47 0.4
2 Ooley, Kyler Central Washington 10.87 0.4
3 Mah, Nathan Simon Fraser 10.91 0.4
4 Cairo, Lawrence Fresno Pacific 10.93 0.4
5 Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage 10.95 0.4
6 Allen, Elijah CCSF 11.04 0.4
7 Blodgett, Codi Western Oregon 11.04 0.4
8 Gray, Wesley Western Oregon 11.13 0.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Collins, Daveon Unattached 10.66 -0.4
2 Cairo, Lawrence Fresno Pacific 10.99 0.3
3 Ooley, Kyler Central Washington 11.04 0.2
4 Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage 11.08 1.0
5 Mah, Nathan Simon Fraser 11.09 -0.4
6 Blodgett, Codi Western Oregon 11.12 0.0
7 Allen, Elijah CCSF 11.12 0.3
8 Gray, Wesley Western Oregon 11.15 0.0
9 Berner, Corey Humboldt State 11.16 0.3
10 Bura, Marquez CCSF 11.16 -0.4
11 Sobers, Ashron Fresno Pacific 11.20 -0.3
12 Jones, Matthew Northwest Christian 11.25 0.6
13 Mahone-Chambers, Marquis CCSF 11.26 0.3
14 Pate, Donnie Oregon Tech 11.29 0.3
15 Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage 11.31 0.6
16 Jaimes, Samuel The Masters 11.32 1.0
17 Valenzuela, Joshua Fresno Pacific 11.33 0.3
18 Dix, George William Jessup 11.33 0.3
18 Jetter, Brandon American River 11.33 -0.4
20 Gockel, Adam Santa Rosa 11.37 0.3
21 Sramek, David Alaska Anchorage 11.37 -0.3
22 Whitfield, Malik College of Idaho 11.38 1.0
23 Kahut, Isaiah Northwest Nazarene 11.40 0.2
24 Weeks, Sam Lewis-Clark 11.41 1.0
25 Campos, Antonio Northwest Christian 11.42 -0.3
26 Gaskins, Devin College of Idaho 11.45 0.0
27 Carter, Christian The Masters 11.46 0.6
28 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 11.50 0.3
29 Reinke, Connor Western Oregon 11.55 0.0
30 Ebochie, Ifeanyi CCSF 11.60 0.3
31 Hites, Tristan Lewis-Clark 11.63 1.0
32 Deshay, Desmond Academy of Art 11.64 0.3
33 Kreutz, Blaine Northwest Nazarene 11.64 0.2
34 Oliver, Jason Santa Ana 11.72 0.0
35 Lopez, Jesus Santa Ana 11.77 1.0
36 Pell, Clayton Lewis-Clark 11.78 0.3
37 Nyirakomini, Moses College of Idaho 11.82 0.0
38 Claybaugh, Dillon Oregon Tech 12.08 -0.3
39 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 12.09 0.2
40 Truksa, Tyler College of Idaho 12.16 -0.4
41 Bermudez-Koch, JB Northwest Nazarene 12.19 1.0
42 Tranch, Micah Northwest Nazarene 12.22 -0.3
43 Shepherd, Charles College of Idaho 12.40 0.2
44 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino Menlo College 12.82 0.3
45 Miller, Chartt Iona 14.13 0.6
46 Tario, Andrew Iona 14.70 0.0
47 Clements, Kieran Iona 15.12 0.6
48 Motschmann, Johannes Iona 15.71 0.2
49 Kirui, Gilbert Iona 15.73 0.3
50 steiner, ranjit Unattached 17.88 -0.3
51 Fortier, Devon Western Oregon 20.92 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 24.69 0.9
2 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 25.10 0.9
3 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 25.13 -0.7
4 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 25.15 0.9
5 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.54 0.9
6 Pederson, Kira Simon Fraser 25.59 -0.7
7 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.72 0.5
8 McClain, Mikala Fresno Pacific 25.76 -0.7
9 McBath, Melanee Fresno Pacific 25.89 0.8
10 Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.95 0.5
11 Shriner, Karrin Northwest Christian 26.03 -0.7
12 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 26.07 -0.7
13 Brouwers, Mattie Lewis-Clark 26.10 0.5
14 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 26.13 0.8
15 VandenBoom, Brailee Humboldt State 26.27 0.8
16 Masuda , Celeste Sacramento 26.37 0.7
17 Hardy, Je-Ni Humboldt State 26.43 0.5
18 Schweigert, Jayna Sacramento 26.46 1.0
19 Lindsay, Nicole Simon Fraser 26.49 1.0
20 McDowell, Andrea New Zealand 26.64 0.7
21 Muhammad, Jameela Academy of Art 26.70 0.7
22 Williams, Vendela William Jessup 26.78 1.0
23 Carter, Breya San Jose St. 26.83 1.1
24 Bartlow, Rachel Northwest Nazarene 27.00 0.7
25 Nunis, Naomi Pacific 27.10 1.1
26 Benavides, Siena UC Santa Cruz 27.14 -0.3
27 Wallace, Cydnee Santa Ana 27.15 1.0
28 Mayer, Cierra Lewis-Clark 27.15 1.1
29 Jayawardana, Darani San Francisco St. 27.24 -0.3
30 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 27.32 0.6
31 Young, Allison Oregon Tech 27.39 1.0
32 Sand, Kennedi North Dakota State 27.51 1.4
33 Nwokocha, Chidinma Sacramento 27.51 1.3
34 Maples, Lexi New Zealand 27.55 0.7
35 Caver, Briaunna Academy of Art 27.59 1.3
36 Damele, Megan College of Idaho 27.65 1.3
37 Haussler, Tarney Humboldt State 27.77 -0.3
38 De Casas, Helena Oregon Tech 27.79 1.3
39 Duquette, Brittney Cal St. East Bay 27.84 1.4
40 Ware, Janeya CCSF 27.92 -0.3
40 Michael, Danielle Oregon Tech 27.92 0.4
42 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 27.93 0.8
43 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 27.93 1.4
44 Phillips-Brown, Khiriona College of Idaho 28.01 1.3
45 Stoll, Jacky Fresno Pacific 28.22 0.4
46 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.27 -0.3
47 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.32 -0.3
48 Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser 28.35 0.3
49 Perry, Alyssa William Jessup 28.48 1.4
50 Pennywell, Jenae Menlo College 28.52 1.3
51 Davis, Grace Marin 28.57 0.4
52 Wade, Ayanna Sacramento 28.57 0.3
53 McWaid, Emma UC Santa Cruz 28.72 0.4
54 Cossins, Allison College of Idaho 28.79 0.3
55 Wilkes, Hevin Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.86 0.4
56 Holmes, Stacy Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.04 -0.3
57 Conklin, Katie Northwest Nazarene 29.08 0.6
58 Giraldo, Diana Santa Ana 29.15 0.3
59 Diaz, Claudia William Jessup 29.23 0.3
60 Mahowald, Jackie Northwest Nazarene 29.26 0.6
61 Messick, Mekenzie College of Idaho 29.40 1.4
62 Duval, Lauren Northwest Nazarene 29.42 0.4
63 Nsa, Nicole Northwest Nazarene 29.67 1.4
64 Pendergrass, Alison UC Santa Cruz 29.76 0.3
65 Nickel, Cassie UC Santa Cruz 29.95 0.6
66 Anderson, Shania UC Santa Cruz 30.25 0.6
67 Maxwell, Kimberly Marin 30.32 0.3
68 Ford, Taylor College of Idaho 30.68 0.6
69 Morris, Miche'lynn Unattached 31.38 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Collins, Daveon Unattached 21.11 0.8
2 Stubbs, Chris Unattached 21.83 0.8
3 Blake, Logan Northwest Nazarene 22.17 0.6
4 Mah, Nathan Simon Fraser 22.25 0.8
5 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 22.28 0.8
6 Allen, Elijah CCSF 22.34 0.9
7 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 22.47 0.9
8 Campos, Antonio Northwest Christian 22.59 0.9
9 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 22.61 0.6
10 Jones, Matthew Northwest Christian 22.69 0.3
11 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 22.84 0.6
12 Ebochie, Ifeanyi CCSF 22.85 1.1
13 Mahone-Chambers, Marquis CCSF 22.92 0.3
14 Dix, George William Jessup 22.95 0.6
15 Pate, Donnie Oregon Tech 22.97 0.6
16 Parker, Sam Unattached 22.97 1.1
17 Valdez, Angel Oregon Tech 23.02 1.1
18 Ismail, Anthony CCSF 23.04 0.9
19 Retzer, Gabriel Humboldt State 23.06 1.1
20 Wrout, Cameron Boise State 23.13 1.1
21 Bura, Marquez CCSF 23.17 1.1
22 Weeks, Sam Lewis-Clark 23.26 1.1
23 Mason, Zach Northwest Nazarene 23.30 0.3
24 Hites, Tristan Lewis-Clark 23.33 0.6
25 Pojim, Timothy Unattached 23.55 0.9
26 Whitfield, Malik College of Idaho 23.57 0.3
27 Oliver, Jason Santa Ana 23.62 1.1
28 Yakoushkin, Dimitry SF Coyotes 23.66 0.9
29 Volk, Thomas Oregon Tech 23.76 0.9
30 Kahut, Isaiah Northwest Nazarene 23.76 0.6
31 Hill, Brandon UC Santa Cruz 23.78 0.9
32 Pell, Clayton Lewis-Clark 23.82 1.1
33 Merges, Colton College of Idaho 23.85 0.9
34 Connell, Nathan Oregon Tech 23.96 1.1
35 Lopez, Jesus Santa Ana 23.96 0.9
36 Byrd II, Rodney CCSF 24.06 0.9
37 Claybaugh, Dillon Oregon Tech 24.07 0.9
38 Guan, Terry UC Santa Cruz 24.45 0.9
39 Burkhart, Maxwell UC Santa Cruz 24.58 0.9
40 Lewis, James College of Idaho 24.96 0.9
41 Bauer , Eric UC Santa Cruz 25.16 0.9
42 Bailey, Stephen Strawberry Canyon Track C 25.18 0.6
43 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino Menlo College 25.49 0.6
44 Khaophuan, Poy Marin 25.90 0.6
- Poitier, Kaze Academy of Art NT 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baynard, Timarya San Francisco St. 54.60
2 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 55.48
3 Henderson, Sadi Boise State 55.52
4 Aniteye, Vanessa Alaska Anchorage 56.06
5 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage 56.67
6 Hardemion, Kennedy San Francisco St. 57.44
7 Dalton, Asaundra San Francisco 57.49
8 Pfaff, Amy Boise State 58.28
9 Burke, Grayson Western Oregon 58.42
10 Hawkins, Kami College of Idaho 58.52
11 Bradford, Lonsha Sacramento 58.61
12 Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.67
13 Lindsay, Nicole Simon Fraser 58.84
14 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 58.85
15 Lopez, Angelique Sonoma St. 59.13
16 Fenton, Skylar San Francisco 59.59
17 Williams, Vendela William Jessup 1:00.14
18 Hardy, Je-Ni Humboldt State 1:00.42
19 Williams, Destiny Santa Rosa 1:00.49
20 Glaser, Amy San Francisco 1:00.54
21 Cuddihy, Lauren Alaska Anchorage 1:00.90
22 Litton, McKinley Lewis-Clark 1:01.03
23 Grieger, Haley Sacramento 1:01.12
24 Thompson, Tess The Masters 1:01.18
25 Rivera, Jasmine Sonoma St. 1:01.24
26 Duquette, Brittney Cal St. East Bay 1:01.25
27 Crowley, Allison Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:01.48
28 De Casas, Helena Oregon Tech 1:01.53
29 Haussler, Tarney Humboldt State 1:02.06
30 McNeil , Taylor St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:03.64
31 Wilkes, Hevin Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:04.00
32 Diaz, Claudia William Jessup 1:05.33
33 Nickel, Cassie UC Santa Cruz 1:06.53
34 Davis, Grace Marin 1:06.62
35 Ford, Taylor College of Idaho 1:07.96
36 Giraldo, Diana Santa Ana 1:08.71
37 Hess, Emily The Masters 1:13.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCormick, Danielle Alaska Anchorage 2:07.75
2 Woods, Olivia Western Oregon 2:08.46
3 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 2:08.79
4 Rose, Megan Western Oregon 2:09.13
5 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 2:09.17
6 Putman, Lindsey Boulder Track Club 2:09.43
7 Stahr, Emma San Francisco 2:10.15
8 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 2:11.37
9 Perez, Tamara Alaska Anchorage 2:11.57
10 Martinez, Beatriz Academy of Art 2:13.51
11 McMorris , Gwyneth Oregon State 2:13.92
12 Kopecek , Kala Oregon State 2:14.38
13 Gillick, Tatiana Humboldt State 2:15.05
14 Jensen, Ariel Lewis-Clark 2:15.26
15 Brown, Ashley Academy of Art 2:15.50
16 Paaso, Kristine Strava TC 2:15.59
17 Setzer, Tristan Hawaii 2:15.75
18 Castro, Myha San Francisco St. 2:16.13
19 Zarate, Yajaira Chico State 2:16.17
20 Hansen, Camille San Francisco St. 2:16.26
21 Skiles, Katelynn Lewis-Clark 2:16.46
22 Anselmo, Brittany Chico State 2:16.90
23 Cotugno, Mishal College of Idaho 2:17.74
24 Wood, Hannah Santa Clara 2:17.93
25 Bryant, Bianca San Francisco St. 2:17.94
26 Garza, Susie Oregon Tech 2:18.02
27 Schall, Elyssa Chico State 2:18.11
28 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 2:18.19
29 Perez, Tatum Fresno Pacific 2:18.40
30 Herod, Kendall Stanislaus State 2:18.48
31 De Castro, Danielle Oregon Tech 2:18.64
32 Chrisman, Greer Santa Clara 2:19.02
33 Stansberry, Cassie San Francisco St. 2:19.40
34 Fuhrman, Maddie Hawaii 2:19.88
35 Mayfield, Janae Chico State 2:20.23
36 Pedrick, Morgan The Masters 2:21.50
37 Vitale-Sullivan, Molly College of Idaho 2:21.60
38 McKibbon, Samantha George Fox 2:21.77
39 Morris, Sophia Unattached 2:21.82
40 Wylie, Emily Pacific 2:22.07
41 Johnson, Chandler Academy of Art 2:22.42
42 Bishop, Rylee The Masters 2:22.45
43 Gibbs, Rachel George Fox 2:22.66
44 Bailey, Ryanne Humboldt State 2:22.73
45 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) San Francisco St. 2:23.05
46 Saxton, Rebecca Lewis-Clark 2:23.20
47 Brownell, Cassandra Northwest Christian 2:23.33
48 McCarty, Emily Academy of Art 2:23.64
49 Eikelberner, Emma Santa Clara 2:24.41
50 McCullough, Bevin Santa Clara 2:24.45
51 Parks, Megan George Fox 2:25.17
52 Russell, Tamika College of Idaho 2:26.27
53 Buford, Akia Stanislaus State 2:26.73
54 McCauley, Alanna Santa Clara 2:27.87
55 Cardoza, Toni Notre Dame de Namur 2:28.88
56 Baron, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:28.95
57 Eagleton, Annelise College of Idaho 2:28.99
58 Green, Julia Santa Clara 2:29.26
59 Aguilar, Elda San Jose St. 2:29.55
60 Palada , Breanna Sacramento 2:29.66
61 Mesker, Mikayla Sonoma St. 2:31.20
62 Towne, Taylor Sonoma St. 2:31.21
63 Del Rosario, Ciara Santa Clara 2:31.55
64 Allen, Jordan Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:32.04
65 Sandoval, Clarisa Sacramento 2:32.57
66 Adey, Natalie UC Santa Cruz 2:33.23
67 Craig, Abigail College of Idaho 2:33.49
68 Liu, Mia Sonoma St. 2:34.16
69 Barajas, Ashlyn Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:34.75
70 Silva, Melody Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:35.09
71 Rosas, Diana UC Santa Cruz 2:36.30
72 Stone, Bailey Sonoma St. 2:37.15
73 Manalo, Eunisse Santa Rosa 2:38.24
74 Moore, Tarra Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:39.04
75 Aguilar, Fern Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:39.36
76 Balica, Lucianna Notre Dame de Namur 2:42.96
77 Robinson, Christina Sonoma St. 2:44.65
78 Munoz, Zuley Santa Rosa 2:45.40
79 D'Annibale, Gianna UC Santa Cruz 2:45.61
80 Rodriguez, Betty Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:45.95
81 Casado, Alexis Sonoma St. 2:47.83
82 Arreola, Viktoria Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:52.39
83 Hernandez, Jovanna Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:58.37
84 Alvarado, Daisy Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:01.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Aitchison, Oliver Adams State 1:48.99
2 Ribich, David Western Oregon 1:49.41
3 Morton, Derek Chico State 1:49.92
4 Nguyen, Cody Bang Out TC 1:49.95
5 Sloan, Nate Pittsburgh 1:50.03
6 Nicklason, Hugh San Francisco 1:51.74
7 Guerrero, Daniel Fresno Pacific 1:52.02
8 Russo, Luca Missouri 1:52.84
9 Davila, Michael Unattached 1:52.86
10 Nading, Dustin Western Oregon 1:53.36
11 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 1:53.40
12 Garcia, Ricky Unattached 1:53.44
13 Schwannecke, Tanner Hillsdale 1:53.58
14 McCranie, Cody Western Washington 1:53.69
15 Palmer, Matthew Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 1:53.72
16 Vroegh, Kevin Cornerstone 1:53.79
17 Vargas, Carlos Simon Fraser 1:53.79
18 Threlkeld, Curtis Cal St. Bakersfield 1:53.82
19 Good, Michael Chico State 1:53.83
20 Sheridan, Mark Missouri 1:53.84
21 DeLong, Garrett Chico State 1:53.94
22 Parr, Christian George Fox 1:54.03
23 Ratto, Nick UC Davis 1:54.10
24 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacific 1:54.34
25 Chin, Michael Western Oregon 1:54.34
26 Leach, Brayden Humboldt State 1:54.40
27 Barrett, Nehemiah Lewis-Clark 1:54.49
28 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Anchorage 1:54.53
29 Clarke, Rhomel Stanislaus State 1:54.60
30 Glick, Drew Pittsburgh 1:54.73
31 Doherty, Rowan Simon Fraser 1:54.94
32 Tooley, Jean Baptiste Santa Clara 1:54.96
33 Styner, Jesse Lewis-Clark 1:54.97
34 Tull, Daniel Humboldt State 1:55.15
35 Sandall, Eric Southern Utah 1:55.23
36 Wyatt, Paul Oregon Tech 1:55.25
37 Monsalud, Cristian San Francisco 1:55.44
38 Zarazua, Richard Unattached 1:55.63
39 White, Daniel Unattached 1:55.75
40 Jennings, Jordan Boulder Track Club 1:55.75
41 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Academy of Art 1:56.02
42 Lagerstrom, Brennan Santa Clara 1:56.03
43 Martinez, Kristian Academy of Art 1:56.12
44 Caldwell, Billy Pittsburgh 1:56.18
45 Bystrom, Kyle Strawberry Canyon Track Club 1:56.32
46 Serpa, Ethan Cal Poly Distance Club 1:56.38
47 Habash, Samir St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:56.42
48 Herrera, Matthew Unattached 1:56.45
49 Browne, Josh Unattached 1:56.52
50 castro, gerardo Unattached 1:56.59
51 Torres, Richard Simon Fraser 1:56.92
52 Zavala, Josh Fresno Pacific 1:57.31
53 Woodson, Alec American River 1:57.67
54 Grovers, Joseph UC Davis XC & Track Club 1:58.03
55 Raslowsky, Christian Santa Clara 1:58.40
56 Normandeau, Thomas Western Oregon 1:58.46
57 Chavira, Kevin Fresno 1:58.59
58 Vargas, Alex Stanislaus State 1:58.62
59 Sargent, Brynn Santa Clara 1:58.64
60 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 1:58.72
61 Richter, Samuel Santa Rosa 1:58.75
62 Haas, Dylan College of Idaho 1:58.83
63 Cisneros-Roderiguez, Ivan Fresno 1:58.86
64 Mikesell, Skyler The Masters 1:58.88
65 Corneloup, Guillaume Lewis-Clark 1:59.23
66 Shaw, Jeremy Cal St. East Bay 1:59.24
67 Davis, Joey Lewis-Clark 1:59.36
68 Gershman, Tyler St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:59.90
69 Carpenter , Aidan UC Davis XC & Track Club 1:59.95
70 Henkel, Brendon George Fox 1:59.95
71 Brothers, Peyton Northwest Nazarene 2:00.11
72 Sullivan, Ronan CCSF 2:00.20
73 Abebe, Yonathan Simon Fraser 2:00.31
74 Reinman, Solomon UC Santa Cruz 2:00.43
75 Manzer, Rylan Northwest Nazarene 2:00.66
76 Durr, Brian Alaska Anchorage 2:01.26
77 Scales, Benjamin CCSF 2:01.55
78 Peterson, Jayman St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:02.01
79 Tracy, Collin College of Idaho 2:02.03
80 Patterson, Ethan George Fox 2:02.22
81 Tibbitts, Matthew Unattached 2:02.66
82 Palacio, Anthony Humboldt State 2:02.93
83 Espinoza, Dustin St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:02.94
84 Elmore, Spencer George Fox 2:03.15
85 Asam, Kainalu Humboldt State 2:03.27
86 Sawatzky, David Simon Fraser 2:04.53
87 Nitz, Skylar Redwoods 2:04.93
88 Bullard, Marcus Redwoods 2:06.27
89 Whelpley, Justin William Jessup 2:07.30
90 Jones, Patrick UC Santa Cruz 2:07.36
91 Sorensen, Andrew Cal Poly Distance Club 2:07.62
92 Walton, Branden Santa Rosa 2:09.49
93 Koogler, David William Jessup 2:10.43
94 Flores, Gerardo UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:11.02
95 Belyea, Alex UC Santa Cruz 2:16.60
96 Tan, Gavin UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:17.72
97 Jasper, Matthew William Jessup 2:17.87
98 Adams, Steve Santa Rosa 2:22.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Henderson, Sadi Boise State 4:23.18
2 Camp, Anna BYU 4:26.08
3 Donnay, Emily South Dakota St. 4:26.95
4 Pfaff, Amy Boise State 4:28.80
5 Moore, Spencer UNLV 4:29.61
6 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 4:30.99
7 Ladanyi, Fruzsina Cal Baptist 4:31.00
8 O' Brien, Kelly Northwestern 4:31.04
9 Huhnerkoch, Kayla North Dakota State 4:31.36
10 Stahr, Emma San Francisco 4:31.79
11 Van De Grift, Suzie Western Oregon 4:31.95
12 Weiler, Anja Pittsburgh 4:33.12
13 Sulaitis, Allie Cal Poly 4:33.29
14 Brooks, Madelyn BYU 4:33.45
15 Seidel, Isabel Northwestern 4:33.52
16 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 4:34.06
17 Block, Alyssa Sequoias 4:34.13
18 Grossman, Dakota Utah 4:34.62
19 Thorne, Jacqueline Sacred Heart 4:35.40
20 Zeh, Makenzie Pittsburgh 4:36.05
21 Haysbert, Katherine California 4:36.16
22 Potasinski, Tasia Impalas 4:36.40
23 Lilly, Kate Seattle Pacific 4:36.84
24 Wassum, Sadie Utah 4:37.15
25 Coffey, Sara Northwestern 4:37.16
26 Jensen, Ariel Lewis-Clark 4:37.64
27 Anderson, Emma Augustana (S.D.) 4:37.88
28 Lewis, Arena Hillsdale 4:37.90
29 Reed, Lexi Oregon State 4:38.21
30 Cardiff, Paige Southern Utah 4:38.45
31 Melnyk, Megan Cal Poly 4:38.51
32 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 4:39.47
33 Nichwitz, Rachel Arkansas 4:39.53
34 Klopfenstein, Lila College of Idaho 4:39.55
35 Nusser, Brooke Bradley 4:39.59
36 Shields, Sam Pittsburgh 4:39.59
37 Pedrick, Morgan The Masters 4:39.95
38 Swanson, Hannah Willamette 4:40.31
39 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 4:40.59
40 Murray, Alisa Biola 4:40.97
41 Hull, Hannah Cal Poly 4:41.18
42 Martinez, Beatriz Academy of Art 4:41.28
43 Demarco, Emily Boise State 4:41.60
44 Zarate, Yajaira Chico State 4:41.84
45 Skiles, Katelynn Lewis-Clark 4:41.95
46 Gillick, Tatiana Humboldt State 4:42.03
47 Amburgey, Caitlin UNLV 4:42.07
48 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 4:42.47
49 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 4:42.51
50 Hansen, Camille San Francisco St. 4:42.63
51 Dryden, Natalie New Zealand 4:42.81
52 Setzer, Tristan Hawaii 4:43.31
53 Tio Peig, Nuria California 4:43.37
54 Moran, Belle Azusa Pacific 4:44.32
55 Deitsch, Ali Boise State 4:44.70
56 Hunsaker, Hannah Biola 4:44.70
57 Quintero, Daniela Unattached 4:44.74
58 Griffiths, Nicole Utah 4:45.06
59 Murrietta, Danielle Mt. SAC 4:45.30
60 Brown, Josie Washington St. 4:45.59
61 Perrin, Sarah Cal St. East Bay 4:45.67
62 De Castro, Danielle Oregon Tech 4:45.96
63 Quintero, Natalia Unattached 4:46.08
64 Reagle, Amanda Hillsdale 4:46.58
65 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) San Francisco St. 4:47.12
66 Garza, Susie Oregon Tech 4:47.68
67 Goecke , Nicole Oregon State 4:47.81
68 McDonald, Madeline Cal Poly 4:49.76
69 Johnson, Chandler Academy of Art 4:49.98
70 O'Connor, Haley Club Northwest 4:50.08
71 Brown, Ashley Academy of Art 4:50.25
72 Castillo, Teresa Mt. SAC 4:51.14
73 Vorwaller, Morgan Southern Utah 4:51.25
74 du Bruyn, Leanda Cal Baptist 4:51.48
75 Cotugno, Mishal College of Idaho 4:51.83
76 Chaires, Stephanie Biola 4:52.00
77 Howell, Shannon Biola 4:52.36
78 Fuhrman, Maddie Hawaii 4:52.98
79 Boysen, Raissa UC Santa Cruz 4:53.41
80 Wood, Hannah Santa Clara 4:53.90
81 Ledesma, Melissa Biola 4:54.12
82 Wylie, Emily Pacific 4:54.47
83 McKibbon, Samantha George Fox 4:54.54
84 Bishop, Rylee The Masters 4:55.25
85 Thompson, Megan Menlo College 4:55.66
86 Casillas, Jasmine Sonoma St. 4:56.46
87 McCullough, Bevin Santa Clara 4:56.79
88 Gibbs, Rachel George Fox 4:56.91
89 Eikelberner, Emma Santa Clara 4:57.67
90 Hall, Grace Humboldt State 4:58.33
91 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 4:59.08
92 McCarty, Emily Academy of Art 4:59.59
93 Doherty, Kathryn Biola 4:59.82
94 Acosta, , Annette Sequoias 5:00.96
95 Castro, Myha San Francisco St. 5:01.19
96 Brownell, Cassandra Northwest Christian 5:01.58
97 Stansberry, Cassie San Francisco St. 5:02.15
98 Denny, Madison Unattached 5:02.66
99 Garcia, Analicia Sonoma St. 5:02.90
100 Loyola, Jasmine Sacramento 5:03.81
101 Burton, Autumn UC Santa Cruz 5:04.04
102 Perez, Tatum Fresno Pacific 5:04.33
103 Chevreuil, Lucie Sierra 5:04.54
104 Baron, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:04.82
105 Eagleton, Annelise College of Idaho 5:05.21
106 Guerrero, Brianna Fresno Pacific 5:05.78
107 Zapata, Bridget Impala Racing Team 5:06.10
108 Green, Julia Santa Clara 5:06.23
109 Gutierrez, Sydney UC Santa Cruz 5:06.28
110 Barthelmes, Amanda William Jessup 5:06.83
111 Hanson, Camilla San Jose St. 5:08.87
112 Garcia, Veronica Chico State 5:09.35
113 Sciarra, Ariana The Masters 5:10.10
114 Craig, Abigail College of Idaho 5:10.12
115 Embody, Katherine Cal St. East Bay 5:10.78
116 Downum, Sierra Sonoma St. 5:11.75
117 Cote, Madison Pacific 5:12.95
118 Gonzalez, Andrea St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:12.95
119 Albor, Ashley American River 5:13.09
120 McCauley, Alanna Santa Clara 5:14.54
121 Salazar, Cyntia Impala RT 5:14.77
122 Martinez, Dahlia Holy Names 5:15.03
123 Anderson , Monica Oregon State 5:15.23
124 Archuleta, Aryana American River 5:16.33
125 Arellanes, Solana Holy Names 5:16.51
126 Mesker, Mikayla Sonoma St. 5:17.27
127 Taylor, Amber William Jessup 5:17.75
128 Mahoney, Sophia UC Santa Cruz 5:18.13
129 Danner, Bethany Northwest Nazarene 5:19.08
130 Fujiwara, Melanie San Jose St. 5:19.17
131 Parks, Megan George Fox 5:19.24
132 Vizcaino, Milagros Notre Dame de Namur 5:19.56
133 Rosas, Diana UC Santa Cruz 5:19.99
134 Czelder, Sage College of Idaho 5:20.27
135 Smith, Shannon San Mateo 5:20.79
136 Martinez, Kassandra Notre Dame de Namur 5:21.34
137 Tait, Sophia San Francisco St. 5:22.17
138 Hawkins, Latavia Academy of Art 5:23.40
139 Sandoval, Clarisa Sacramento 5:23.78
140 Schutze, Camille Sonoma St. 5:24.15
141 Mulay, Molly Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:24.91
142 Buck, Nicole Oregon Tech 5:25.20
143 Camacho, Danel American River 5:25.49
144 Anderson, Ashley UC Santa Cruz 5:27.11
145 Natoli, Andrea Santa Rosa 5:27.24
146 Arzon, Stephanie William Jessup 5:30.43
147 Raynor, Miranda Sacramento 5:34.42
148 Panza, Isabelle UC Santa Cruz 5:36.88
149 Buettner, Jennifer Cal Baptist 5:44.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Phillips, Andy Roots Running Project 3:46.47
2 Morton, Derek Chico State 3:46.81
3 Diderickson, Wyatt Idaho State 3:49.26
4 Burdick, Kyle South Dakota St. 3:49.89
5 Caldwell, Billy Pittsburgh 3:51.53
6 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 3:51.96
7 Grundy, Gilbert Jacuzzi Boys AC 3:52.68
8 Sloan, Nate Pittsburgh 3:52.92
9 Correa, Steve Unattached 3:53.86
10 Palmer, Matthew Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 3:54.17
11 Winebrenner, Cain Missouri 3:55.42
12 Gilbertson, Brant North Dakota State 3:55.46
13 Quinn, Jason Southern Utah 3:55.51
14 Glick, Drew Pittsburgh 3:55.55
15 Heikkila, Tim North Dakota State 3:55.55
16 Cotsirilos, Peter Cal Poly 3:55.61
17 Ghali, Melika Boise State 3:55.92
18 Fontanarosa, Pierre Academy of Art 3:56.08
19 Champagne, Aric Hoka Aggies 3:56.26
20 Jennings, Matthew North Dakota State 3:56.37
20 Humes, Joseph Hillsdale 3:56.37
22 Lautenslager, Jared New Zealand 3:56.43
23 Carpenter, Jordan Unattached 3:56.54
24 Martinez, Kristian Academy of Art 3:56.56
25 Roehl, Camron North Dakota State 3:56.84
26 DeLong, Garrett Chico State 3:56.94
27 Sage, Brendan South Dakota St. 3:56.94
28 Tull, Daniel Humboldt State 3:57.15
29 French, David Unattached 3:57.33
30 Zeratsion, Huruy Unattached 3:57.40
31 Fiene, Nick Hillsdale 3:57.42
32 Daedler, Andrew Cal Coast Track Club 3:57.42
33 Franklin, Robert Cal Poly 3:57.51
34 Sheridan, Mark Missouri 3:57.55
35 Bonilla, Edgar Hartnell 3:57.76
36 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacific 3:57.82
37 Horsburgh, Noah Boise State 3:57.84
38 Doherty, Rowan Simon Fraser 3:57.95
39 Jordan, Ty Boise State 3:58.45
40 Fallon, Keith Lamar 3:58.54
41 Liebmann, Nicholas San Jose St. 3:58.59
42 Boffman, Raymond St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:58.60
43 Grimble, Chriss Unattached 3:59.03
44 Katzman, Zachary Unattached 3:59.16
45 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Anchorage 3:59.27
46 Meeker, Jacob Idaho State 3:59.35
47 Ryan , Connor Boulder Track Club 3:59.48
48 Paulk, Aidan Southern Oregon 3:59.57
49 Sargent, Brynn Santa Clara 3:59.60
50 McCranie, Cody Western Washington 3:59.61
51 Parr, Christian George Fox 3:59.81
52 Crosswhite, Justin Western Oregon 3:59.86
53 Frisbie, David Chabot 4:00.00
54 Barrett, Nehemiah Lewis-Clark 4:00.05
55 Reynoso, Alex Unattached 4:00.16
56 White, Daniel Unattached 4:00.16
57 Grovers, Joseph UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:00.23
58 Campbell, Jacob JBAC 4:00.48
59 Normandeau, Thomas Western Oregon 4:00.58
60 Dozier, Nolan St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:00.70
61 Wyatt, Paul Oregon Tech 4:00.74
62 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 4:01.29
63 Sanchez, Anthony UC Davis 4:01.34
64 Vroegh, Kevin Cornerstone 4:01.43
65 Lagerstrom, Brennan Santa Clara 4:01.53
66 Herrera, Matthew Unattached 4:01.58
67 Venegas, Alberto Cal St. East Bay 4:01.59
68 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Academy of Art 4:01.73
69 Norwood, Jahleel Mt. SAC 4:01.80
70 Austin, Gary Sequoias 4:01.84
71 Dondalski, Michael Mt. SAC 4:02.06
72 Finch, Michael Southern Utah 4:02.17
73 Zenzen, Mirco Cal Baptist 4:02.19
74 Ernst, William Cal Baptist 4:02.30
75 Vargas, Carlos Simon Fraser 4:02.44
76 Kobylka, Jack Willamette 4:02.77
77 Gleeson, Robbie Biola 4:02.79
78 Gutierrez, Juan Unattached 4:02.82
79 Smith, Tomislav Lewis-Clark 4:02.90
80 Leonhardt, Geoff Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:03.20
81 Nazarek, Cristian Unattached 4:03.29
82 Ficenec, Hunter Mt. SAC 4:03.51
83 Corneloup, Guillaume Lewis-Clark 4:03.64
84 Torres, Richard Simon Fraser 4:04.04
85 Warrick, Kyle Southern Utah 4:04.25
86 Henkel, Brendon George Fox 4:04.30
87 Bolter, Tobin The Masters 4:04.35
88 Soto, Felix Unattached 4:04.43
89 Shelby, Eli Northwest Christian 4:04.48
90 Merder, Alex Cal Poly 4:04.51
91 Grubiss, Nick Chico State 4:04.66
92 Kirby, Jordan Chabot 4:04.88
93 Coronel, Sergio Hartnell 4:05.38
94 Stalun, Jefferey Santa Clara 4:05.51
95 Wolf-Root, Alex Horsecow 4:05.53
96 Gallagher, Thomas Simon Fraser 4:05.54
97 Carpenter , Aidan UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:05.71
98 Cummings, Patricks St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:06.49
99 Goodman, Ben Missouri 4:06.55
100 Wilson, Timmy Biola 4:06.96
101 Habash, Samir St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:07.00
102 Tomlinson, Cameron Unattached 4:07.02
103 Paulbitski, Trevor Unattached 4:07.10
104 Lemus, Anthony Holy Names 4:07.32
105 Wehunt, Daniel Jacuzzi Boys AC 4:07.46
106 Mikesell, Skyler The Masters 4:07.99
107 Ambriz, Daniel American River 4:08.03
108 Green, Paul Strawberry Canyon Track Club 4:08.09
109 Sekhon, Jalen Simon Fraser 4:08.29
110 Elmore, Spencer George Fox 4:09.51
111 Ruvalcaba, Arthur Holy Names 4:09.75
112 Leach, Brayden Humboldt State 4:09.75
113 Tooley, Jean Baptiste Santa Clara 4:09.93
114 Sawatzky, David Simon Fraser 4:10.09
115 Phan, Jesse Seattle Pacific 4:10.46
116 Nelson, Nic Biola 4:10.56
117 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 4:10.71
118 Brothers, Peyton Northwest Nazarene 4:10.89
119 Matli, Paul Unattached 4:11.13
120 Shaw, Jeremy Cal St. East Bay 4:11.23
121 Guerrero, Daniel Fresno Pacific 4:11.34
122 O'Neil, Jonathan Biola 4:12.59
123 Sangria, Matt American River 4:13.27
124 Asam, Kainalu Humboldt State 4:13.49
125 Breault, Raymond UC Santa Cruz 4:13.67
126 Palacio, Anthony Humboldt State 4:14.04
127 Hill, Edward Strawberry Canyon Track Club 4:14.18
128 Gonzales, Christian SRA Elite 4:14.23
129 Walker, Ross American River 4:14.26
130 Bolds, Jahdai Chabot 4:16.45
131 Moncada, Christian Cal St. East Bay 4:16.87
132 Patterson, Ethan George Fox 4:17.59
133 Abebe, Yonathan Simon Fraser 4:18.25
134 Ferguson, Stuart Lamar 4:18.84
135 Manzer, Rylan Northwest Nazarene 4:20.08
136 Aguilar, Cielo Strawberry Canyon Track Club 4:21.26
137 Gruver, Josh SRA Elite 4:23.05
138 Webb, Dakotah Oregon Tech 4:31.49
139 Ashford, Romare George Fox 4:34.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 4:52.57
2 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 4:54.94
3 Bell, Hannah UNAT-Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:55.72
4 Ping, Grace Unattached 4:55.74
5 Quintero, Daniela Unattached 5:01.84
6 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 5:02.79
7 Dorris, Haley St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:04.69
8 Lopez, Toni Santa Ana 5:19.84
9 Ping, Lauren Unattached 5:28.13
10 Clark, Hadley Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:30.50
11 Luciano, Lizbeth Santa Ana 5:32.95
12 Luciano, Lizeth Santa Ana 5:38.41
13 Law, Angelina Santa Rosa 5:39.00
14 Bastidas, Gracielita Fresno Pacific 5:42.75
15 Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser 5:43.17
16 Craig, Kathryn College of Idaho 5:46.82
17 Drake-Tripp, Ana Santa Rosa 5:48.32
18 Czelder, Sage College of Idaho 5:50.06
19 Brett, Breanne Sonoma St. 5:51.55
20 Beck, Marisa Impala Racing Team 5:54.34
21 Mulay, Molly Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:55.69
22 Martinez, Rosa Sonoma St. 5:59.77
23 Madrid, Jazlyn Santa Ana 5:59.93
24 Munoz, Zuley Santa Rosa 6:10.40
25 Silva, Haley Pacific 6:11.78
26 Schmidt, Angela William Jessup 6:14.87
27 Dhariwal, Antarpreet Menlo College 6:21.43
28 Meadors, Laura Impala Racing Team 6:25.30
29 Bissiri, Aurora Santa Rosa 6:28.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, Derek HOKA 4:12.25
2 De Young, Colin Cornerstone 4:15.83
3 Ryan, Nolan Lewis-Clark 4:17.89
4 DeBoer, Joey Cornerstone 4:23.04
5 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 4:27.96
6 Gallagher, Thomas Simon Fraser 4:28.78
7 Snel, Zech Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:30.80
8 Tose, Christopher Santa Rosa 4:32.03
9 Lundgren, Karl Lewis-Clark 4:33.12
10 Hite, Max Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:33.40
11 Lewis, Andrew UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:34.83
12 Sekhon, Jalen Simon Fraser 4:35.03
13 Jimeneznava, Eric Santa Ana 4:35.48
14 Wallach, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:35.53
15 Gudino, Alex Notre Dame de Namur 4:36.30
16 Sanchez, Paulino Santa Ana 4:36.75
17 Ambrocio, Brian Santa Ana 4:37.19
18 Alvarado, Tristan Notre Dame de Namur 4:38.56
19 Guapilla, Eduardo Santa Ana 4:39.31
20 Carranza, Manuel Fresno Pacific 4:40.03
21 Molina, Deion Cal St. East Bay 4:40.84
22 Krall, Max Strawberry Canyon Track Club 4:41.53
23 Gil, Jeremiah Santa Ana 4:43.79
24 Arjonn, Manuel Santa Ana 4:43.88
25 Walton, Branden Santa Rosa 4:44.74
26 Runkle-Edens, Richard Menlo College 4:45.69
27 Mondragon, Eddie Santa Rosa 4:45.70
28 Rahman, Samir UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:46.66
29 Fontanarosa, Pierre Academy of Art 4:46.87
30 Olson, Cameron Cal St. East Bay 4:47.21
31 Maravilla, Kevin Notre Dame de Namur 4:53.74
32 Matson, Gareth The Masters 4:54.51
33 Wright, Brandon William Jessup 4:56.45
34 Tsugawa, Jason UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:58.15
35 Flores, Gerardo UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:00.13
36 Tan, Gavin UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:01.60
37 Adams, Steve Santa Rosa 5:06.31
38 Perez, Matthew Strawberry Canyon Track C 5:07.50
39 Ruiz, Joseph Santa Rosa 5:07.92
40 Mondragon, Daniel Santa Rosa 5:08.77
41 Syquia, Sterling CCSF 5:11.44
42 Harry, Sy Santa Rosa 5:12.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lee, Jason Excelsior 4:49.00
2 Markell, John West Valley TC 4:55.23
3 Walton, Rhodes West Valley Track Club 4:57.47
4 Schott, Guy Empire Runners 5:01.83
5 Paulk, Kevin Bowerman TC 5:11.15
6 Wallen, Tim West Valley TC 5:11.53
7 Steedman, Doug HOKA Aggies RC 5:19.67
8 Russakoff, Betsy Impala Racing Team 5:26.05
9 Wong, Robert Golden Gate Running Club 5:39.68
10 Maes, Lora Impala Racing Team 5:52.44
11 Bray, Brooke Impala Racing Team 5:54.18
12 Bordoni, James West Valley 5:58.95
13 Fanelli, Michael Asics Aggies 6:03.17
14 O'Reilly, Peter Tamalpa 6:07.59
15 de Haan, Pieter Unattached 6:13.52
16 Cordes, Suzanne Impala Racing Team 6:21.64
17 Longworth, Angie Impala Racing Team 6:24.26
18 Myers, Jim Tamalpa 6:30.83
19 Averett, Richard Tamalpa 6:38.16
20 Rainero, Ruth Impala Racing Team 6:50.02
21 Laub, Amy Wolfpack Running Club 7:05.15
22 Brusher, Bill Strawberry Canyon Track C 7:14.81
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wolf-Root, Alex Horsecow 9:36.36
2 White, Daniel Unattached 9:43.63
3 Wehrli, Christian Unattached 9:45.74
4 Siqueiros, Rene San Francisco St. 9:58.58
5 Pierce, Ryan Oregon Tech 9:59.26
6 Negus, Mitch Strawberry Canyon Track Club 10:00.34
7 Lewis, Andrew UC Davis XC & Track Club 10:03.63
8 McPherson, Tim Oregon Tech 10:06.09
9 Carranza, Manuel Fresno Pacific 10:06.31
10 Yamaya, Takehiro UC Santa Cruz 10:10.78
11 Gudino, Alex Notre Dame de Namur 10:14.49
12 Southwood, Tyler William Jessup 10:14.57
13 Laehy, Luke Cal St. East Bay 10:15.96
14 Mettler, Zachary William Jessup 10:16.50
15 DeVries, Alan William Jessup 10:18.58
16 Williams, Ethan UC Santa Cruz 10:20.36
17 Aries, Jacob Unattached 10:25.83
18 Airiau, Gatien Academy of Art 10:26.32
19 Garcia, Haziel Marin 10:26.71
20 Alvarado, Tristan Notre Dame de Namur 10:33.01
21 DiGiallonardo, Falco Chico State 10:33.97
22 Merle, Leo UC Santa Cruz 10:35.80
23 Palmgren, Joshua Santa Rosa 10:36.46
24 Vargas, Rodrigo Unattached 10:39.72
25 Siegel, Noah Cal St. East Bay 10:42.73
26 Maravilla, Kevin Notre Dame de Namur 10:48.70
27 Trinh, Jonathan UC Santa Cruz 10:49.41
28 Kang, Harmen UC Santa Cruz 10:50.82
29 Ruiz, Joseph Santa Rosa 10:51.86
30 Wang, Mark Marin 11:06.54
31 Rahman, Samir UC Davis XC & Track Club 11:07.52
32 Bermudez, Brett Academy of Art 11:18.08
33 Everett, Kris Academy of Art 11:18.79
34 Mondragon, Daniel Santa Rosa 11:26.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ping, Grace Unattached 16:26.83
2 Adelsberger, Teylar Missouri 16:36.08
3 Tank, Poppy Utah 16:37.48
4 Navarrete, Xochitl California 16:38.43
5 Schulte, Tatjana San Francisco 16:38.43
6 Reichert, Liza HOKA Aggies RC 16:39.49
7 Barr, Erika Unattached 16:41.31
8 Shine, Andrea Iowa 16:43.48
9 Baker, Nashia Kansas 16:44.29
10 Perkinson, Jessa Southern Oregon 16:46.09
11 Sandoval, Jennifer San Jose St. 16:48.00
12 Nielsen, Kelsey San Francisco 16:48.48
13 Witczak, Hannah Bradley 16:50.20
14 Morris, Calene Cal Poly Pomona 16:53.63
15 Malone, Mary Syracuse 16:54.08
16 Dorman, Hannah Chico State 16:55.23
17 Malone, Shannon Syracuse 16:56.32
18 Lacy, Megan Boise State 16:56.43
19 Dodge, Jenica Idaho State 16:57.55
20 Sams, Jessica Utah 16:58.47
21 Charleson, Mary Seattle Pacific 16:59.29
22 Bishop, Logan Arkansas 17:00.18
23 Murphy, Charlotte Tara SMU 17:00.87
24 Nicholson, Sarah Northwestern 17:02.58
25 Riggs, Josie Southern Utah 17:03.24
26 Aldapa, Adilene San Jose St. 17:03.24
27 Dorris, Haley St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:04.65
28 Schroeder, Alaina Kansas 17:04.69
29 Willson, Morgan Washington St. 17:05.03
30 Vitale-Sullivan, Molly College of Idaho 17:05.91
31 Gastelum, Sadie Chico State 17:06.93
32 Lane, Nicole Unattached 17:07.26
33 Brown, Sierra Northwest Christian 17:07.81
34 Burnham, Katherine Air Force 17:08.23
35 Cunningham, Megan Missouri 17:09.88
36 Anthony, Justine SMU 17:10.69
37 Fischer, Kaitlyn Missouri 17:11.54
38 Hastings, Sarah Boise State 17:14.88
39 Evans, Rebecca UAB 17:15.09
40 Kleve, Jordyn Missouri 17:15.20
41 Oakley, Kirstin Bradley 17:15.45
42 Grogan, Anneke SMU 17:16.41
43 Rayas, Cashlee Dallas Baptist 17:17.17
44 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel Pittsburgh 17:17.75
45 Lemak, Julia UC Davis 17:17.86
46 Downey, Emily Kansas 17:18.13
47 Somogyi, Anett Cal Baptist 17:18.18
48 Keefe, Kaili Eastern Washington 17:18.29
49 Livett, Sarah UAB 17:18.79
50 Schrader, Kelsey Arkansas 17:19.47
51 Monoszlay, Casey Cal Poly Pomona 17:20.05
52 Blackmore, Kayle Southern Oregon 17:20.66
53 Kuerschner, Melina North Dakota State 17:22.08
54 Booker, Symone Cal Poly Pomona 17:22.72
55 Nishisaka, Kylie Cal Poly 17:23.47
56 Phill, Daryl San Francisco 17:24.46
57 Anderson, Sarah UC Davis 17:25.78
58 Pianin, Jena Northwestern 17:27.26
59 Lewis, Leah Dallas Baptist 17:27.74
60 Hruska, Melissa Washington St. 17:28.72
61 Atkinson, Ellyn Missouri 17:29.34
62 Gueldner, Cameron Kansas 17:31.08
63 Ransom, Emily Biola 17:33.04
64 Fernandez, Lorraine Cal Poly Pomona 17:33.53
65 Gonzales, Allison Sacramento Running Associ 17:34.42
66 Adel, Haley UC Davis 17:35.51
67 Cuddeback, Shelby Elon 17:36.51
68 Foote, Alyssa Seattle Pacific 17:36.59
69 McIsaac, Giulia Academy of Art 17:38.61
70 Dobry, Marissa California 17:38.79
71 Kusch Dahle, Emma North Dakota State 17:38.96
72 Cole, Aileen West Valley Track Club 17:40.48
73 Piller, Sara Bradley 17:41.59
74 Pigneri, Brooke Northwestern 17:42.07
75 Quirin, Courtney Impala Racing Team 17:43.20
76 Pieper, Julia Dallas Baptist 17:43.29
77 Pizzella, Nora Chico State 17:43.85
78 Leon, Neylene St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:48.95
79 Juarez, Gabby Bradley 17:50.35
80 Kauffman, Madeline Southern Utah 17:52.10
81 Mahlke, Julia Southern Utah 17:52.59
82 Giguere, Jennifer Chico State 17:52.98
83 Hahne, Jennifer Sacred Heart 17:53.81
84 Roberts, Annie Humboldt State 17:54.72
85 Meyer, Michelle Impala Racing Team 17:55.05
86 Morales, Clarissa Stanislaus State 17:55.81
87 Jaeger, Carolyn Impala Racing Team 17:58.37
88 Nunes, Karina San Jose St. 18:00.12
89 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Southern Utah 18:02.24
90 Chelimo, Emmanuelah Alaska Anchorage 18:02.48
91 Gonzalez, Jasmine Pacific 18:03.64
92 Dittmann, Katherine Washington St. 18:04.28
93 Hunt, Kellian Cal Coast Track Club 18:05.34
94 Russell, Tamika College of Idaho 18:05.89
95 Worthen, Chase Cal Poly 18:06.37
96 Lopez, Toni Santa Ana 18:07.76
97 Fairchild, Mikala The Masters 18:08.43
98 Powers, Lauren UC Davis 18:09.97
99 Felix, Yvette Hartnell 18:10.88
100 Monroe, Jordan Oregon Tech 18:12.60
101 MacGregor, Megan UC Davis 18:12.86
102 Semone, Lucie Unattached 18:13.62
103 Manzer, Sierra Northwest Nazarene 18:19.69
104 Heys, Ashley Cal Poly 18:20.12
105 Dutchover, Tori Cal Baptist 18:20.54
106 Mejia, Cynthia Stanislaus State 18:22.10
107 Murrietta, Danielle Mt. SAC 18:27.23
108 Walter, Katherine Seattle Pacific 18:28.89
109 Berania, Natalie Southern Oregon 18:28.90
110 Clark, Hadley Cal St. Monterey Bay 18:28.98
111 Ferrufino, Jocelyne The Janes Elite Racing 18:29.01
112 Toland, Arianna Southern Oregon 18:31.19
113 Wood, Julia Santa Clara 18:32.20
114 Cahalan, Ashley San Jose St. 18:33.24
115 Manzer, Anysja Northwest Nazarene 18:33.85
116 Pabla, Harleen Stanislaus State 18:34.20
117 Contreras, Carmen San Jose St. 18:34.31
118 Carretero, Cecilia Cal St. East Bay 18:34.76
119 LaPlante, Heather Santa Clara 18:36.39
120 Cody, Jessica Biola 18:37.10
121 McCarley, Randi Fresno Pacific 18:45.47
122 Quaid, Kaitlin Biola 18:48.16
123 Montoya, Breeana Fresno Pacific 18:54.10
124 Castillo, Teresa Mt. SAC 18:55.11
125 Luciano, Lizbeth Santa Ana 18:55.54
126 Lawsen, Taylor Biola 18:58.02
127 Ferris, Jamie Santa Clara 19:00.23
128 Kuehn, Kaitlyn Santa Clara 19:01.00
129 Waller, Kaili Biola 19:04.09
130 Martinez, Allison Santa Clara 19:07.17
131 Whitehead, Lilly College of Idaho 19:09.02
132 Oden, Danielle Chico State 19:09.17
133 Lakdawala, Myra Pacific 19:09.85
134 Duarte, Beatriz Hartnell 19:10.50
135 Luciano, Lizeth Santa Ana 19:13.00
136 Casazza, Gio Hawaii 19:16.30
137 Satterfield, Megan Cal St. East Bay 19:16.54
138 Hammons, Emily Northwest Nazarene 19:17.96
139 Rudolph, Marisa Santa Clara 19:28.74
140 Avelar, Carolina Santa Clara 19:42.15
141 Denny, Madison Unattached 19:46.81
142 Batchelor, Hannah Mt. SAC 19:58.27
143 Watson, Katie St. Mary's (Cal.) 20:03.21
144 Bank, Erin Unattached 21:47.49
- Haar, Molly Cal Poly DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Medina, Kyle Chico State 13:54.87
2 Nurme, Tiidrek ESTONIA 13:55.49
3 Eller, Kyle Air Force 13:56.16
4 Esparza , José Juan Marina Mexicana 13:57.04
5 Johnston, Andrew Air Force 13:59.00
6 Geiken, Will Hoka Aggies 13:59.78
7 Boyal, Swarnjit Cal Poly 14:01.48
8 Reyes , Will Chico State 14:01.50
9 Costales, Anthony Skechers 14:02.29
10 Notz, Dominik Alaska Anchorage 14:02.37
11 Dominguez, Ruben Cal Poly Pomona 14:08.70
12 Dusing, Andrew Miami (Ohio) 14:10.24
13 Migliozzi, Garrett Cal Poly 14:10.51
14 jablonski, matt Stava TC 14:11.52
15 Jones, Adam Iowa 14:11.59
16 Melgares, Michael Kansas 14:12.17
17 Hoffert, Jake Bradley 14:12.61
18 Campbell, Patrick Bradley 14:13.10
19 Fisher , Connor Chico State 14:14.16
20 Pina, Jose Unattached 14:14.28
21 Runco, Michael Unattached 14:15.25
22 Frias, Chris Hoka Aggie Running Club 14:15.57
23 White, Drew Missouri 14:16.81
24 Rafla, Andrew Boise State 14:17.10
25 Chaves, Kevin Peninsula Track Club 14:17.14
26 Gagne, Daniel Bradley 14:19.78
27 Wolk, Nick Pittsburgh 14:19.80
28 Giguere, Michael Cal Poly 14:20.00
29 Rackers, Tim Boulder Track Club 14:21.29
30 FloydMews, Taylor Bradley 14:21.41
31 Bennett, Mark Unattached 14:21.92
32 McGoey, Matt Pittsburgh 14:22.39
33 Davey, Mickey Air Force 14:22.75
34 Johnson, Jack Chico State 14:23.31
35 Kangogo, Edwin Alaska Anchorage 14:24.08
36 Ojeda, Eric UNAT-UT-Arlington 14:24.85
37 Biebelhausen, Stephen Miami (Ohio) 14:26.19
38 Alcock, Ben San Francisco 14:27.15
39 Siniscalchi, Trevor Air Force 14:27.24
40 Berriatua, Joey Santa Clara 14:27.59
41 Robison, Justin Cal Poly 14:28.45
42 Ottesen, Michael Unattached 14:29.05
43 De Young, Colin Cornerstone 14:29.71
44 Foster, Kenneth Unattached 14:29.79
45 Davidson, Jack Santa Clara 14:30.58
46 Fontanarosa, Pierre Academy of Art 14:30.63
47 Walsh, Wesley Cal Poly 14:32.74
48 Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie Unattached 14:34.51
49 Capra, Trevor South Dakota St. 14:35.06
50 Beck, Caleb Bradley 14:35.75
51 Park, Rhys Boise State 14:36.06
52 Thomas, Nathan Air Force 14:36.81
53 Hiscott, Michael West Valley Track Club 14:36.91
54 Stone, Elliott North Dakota State 14:38.75
55 Morton, Kramer BYU 14:39.51
56 Lauer, Aaron Pittsburgh 14:39.58
57 Zufelt, Jacob Unattached 14:42.25
58 Wims, Zachary Cal Poly 14:42.36
59 Hedquist, Alex BYU 14:42.48
60 DeHaven, Addison Boise State 14:43.01
61 Byers, Reesey Hoka Aggies 14:44.44
62 Melchert, Michael Iowa 14:45.25
63 Morgan, Jacob Kansas 14:45.99
64 Cook, Jordan Missouri 14:46.42
65 Sanchez, Jorge Hartnell 14:47.37
66 Dubrick, Marc Missouri 14:48.37
67 Wheeler, Marshall Air Force 14:48.81
68 Ryan, Nolan Lewis-Clark 14:49.49
69 Morse, Tyler Illinois State 14:50.03
70 Cobert, Adam UC Davis XC & Track Club 14:50.75
71 Olsen, Brady Southern Utah 14:51.56
72 Morton, Jackson Pittsburgh 14:52.45
73 Spencer, Cole California 14:52.97
74 Austin, Chandler Boise State 14:53.59
75 Welch, Nick Club Northwest 14:54.52
76 Chrisman, Timothy Unattached 14:54.56
77 Ramirez, Michel Alaska Anchorage 14:55.35
78 Clinton, Nyle Bradley 14:55.56
79 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 14:56.04
80 Roberts, Jack Oregon Tech 14:56.51
81 Walker, Dylan College of Idaho 14:56.95
82 Horvath, Jonathan UC Davis 14:57.04
83 Hahne, Jesse Illinois State 14:57.44
84 Sanchez, Paulino Santa Ana 14:57.45
85 Schrag, Kennan Washington St. 14:57.72
86 Korta, Kaleb Alaska Anchorage 14:57.74
87 Yeager, Joshua Drake 14:57.92
88 Everett, Kris Academy of Art 14:58.39
89 Warner, Derek North Dakota State 14:58.58
90 Dholakia, Amar UC Davis 14:58.79
91 Cook, Zach Missouri 14:58.84
92 Leon, Esteban Cal St. East Bay 14:59.32
93 Nolen, Connor Fresno Pacific 15:00.81
94 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey Iowa 15:00.86
95 McDermott, Noah St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:00.98
96 Charlesworth, Jonathan West Valley TC 15:01.73
97 King, Eddie Chico State 15:02.10
98 Smith, Sean Skechers Performance 15:03.78
99 McCormick, Keegan Boise State 15:04.86
100 Bünz, Benedikt Strava TC 15:04.93
101 Miyazawa, Shinano Southern Utah 15:05.15
102 Appel, Evan Strava TC 15:07.12
103 Bullock, Justin Unattached 15:07.21
104 Torres, Alex Fresno Pacific 15:07.90
105 Greenough, Ryan Santa Clara 15:08.43
106 Bishop, Kevin Strava TC 15:08.64
107 Oberitter, Noah Southern Oregon 15:08.99
108 Curtin, Sebastian Pittsburgh 15:09.50
109 Halladay, Ben Seattle Pacific 15:09.70
110 Petow, Kevin Strawberry Canyon Track Club 15:10.38
111 Rodarte, Raul San Jose St. 15:10.43
112 Labadie, Mason St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:10.62
113 Colosi, Paul UC Santa Cruz 15:11.49
114 Mora, Oscar Hartnell 15:11.85
115 Hamilton, Nick Northwest Nazarene 15:11.94
116 French, Mark Oregon Tech 15:13.12
117 Ashbaugh, Cameron Chico State 15:13.53
118 Greene, Bret Chabot 15:14.10
119 Martinez, Andrew Hartnell 15:14.86
120 George, Thomas Missouri 15:16.04
121 Bonilla, Edgar Hartnell 15:17.51
122 Wolf-Root, Alex Horsecow 15:18.24
123 Ehrenberg, Andy Unattached 15:19.44
124 Boyden, Wilder Santa Clara 15:19.68
125 Torgun, George Strawberry Canyon Track C 15:20.50
126 Kipchumba, Geoffrey West Texas A&M 15:20.80
127 Lee, Anthony Strawberry Canyon Track Club 15:21.24
128 Jones, Tyler Western Oregon 15:22.38
129 Jimeneznava, Eric Santa Ana 15:22.73
130 Williams, Benjamin Santa Clara 15:24.85
131 Martin, Alex College of Idaho 15:25.32
132 Kwan, Nathan UC Davis XC & Track Club 15:25.50
133 Cervantes, Marcos College of Idaho 15:26.38
134 Abundez-Dominguez, Oliver UC Davis 15:26.90
135 Dondalski, Michael Mt. SAC 15:27.02
136 Ambrocio, Brian Santa Ana 15:27.48
137 April, CM Humboldt State 15:27.49
138 Brumbaugh, Aaron Santa Clara 15:27.99
139 Burschinger, Will Santa Clara 15:28.45
140 Gannon, Colin Strawberry Canyon Track C 15:28.64
141 Johnson, Julian Holy Names 15:28.70
142 Sotelo, Israel Cal St. East Bay 15:29.03
143 Campbell, Riley Boise State 15:29.52
144 Widmann, Michael Missouri 15:30.40
145 Alhayek, Samer Mt. SAC 15:30.41
146 Wallach, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 15:31.53
147 Medina, Nicholas Mt. SAC 15:32.85
148 Alexander, Ryan Southern Oregon 15:32.89
149 Gotts, Jeremiah Cal Baptist 15:33.54
150 Ordaz, Williams Hartnell 15:34.02
151 Guapilla, Eduardo Santa Ana 15:34.76
152 Lundgren, Karl Lewis-Clark 15:34.94
153 Cunningham, Chase Northwest Nazarene 15:35.63
154 Omine, Chikara Unattached 15:35.87
155 Douglas-Hiley, Dalton American River 15:36.23
156 Stalheim, Ben Humboldt State 15:36.23
157 Morris, Mathew Unattached 15:37.01
158 Woolfolk, Christian American River 15:38.19
159 Schulz, Ben Oregon Tech 15:40.02
160 Snel, Zech Cal St. Monterey Bay 15:40.64
161 Jimenez, Johnny St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:41.08
162 Olivero, Xander Unattached 15:41.25
163 Hite, Max Cal St. Monterey Bay 15:41.97
164 Mitchell, Garrett Holy Names 15:41.97
165 Anjum, Zahid UC Santa Cruz 15:42.15
166 Pacheco, Stephen The Masters 15:43.45
167 Tose, Christopher Santa Rosa 15:44.38
168 Coronel, Sergio Hartnell 15:45.26
169 Peralta, Hector Mt. SAC 15:45.71
170 Garaventa, Michael Unattached 15:46.99
171 O'Hagan, John Santa Clara 15:47.23
172 Ficenec, Hunter Mt. SAC 15:47.52
173 Tracy, Collin College of Idaho 15:48.97
174 Fetter, Kyle Cal St. East Bay 15:51.11
175 Nunez, Joshua The Masters 15:51.12
176 Olson, Patrick Hartnell 15:51.45
177 Harper, Ben Strawberry Canyon Track Club 15:52.11
178 Skellenger, Leo Cal St. East Bay 15:54.88
179 Gillis, Brian That's Fine Track Club 15:55.17
180 Rial, Will Run Fast 15:55.18
181 Kane, Matt West Valley Track Club 15:55.30
182 Kraal, Garrett Northwest Christian 15:55.89
183 Carranza, Joe Fresno Pacific 15:57.26
184 Gonzalez, Benjamin Mt. SAC 15:57.36
185 Leon, Jesus Cal St. East Bay 15:58.26
186 Becker, Devan Santa Rosa 16:00.41
187 Downs, Nicholas California 16:02.51
188 Preston, Adam Mt. SAC 16:03.74
189 Parada, Irvin Cal St. East Bay 16:03.82
190 Kanlong, Zach Cal St. East Bay 16:04.40
191 Morales, Miguel Cal St. East Bay 16:04.56
192 Guerreo, Francisco Mt. SAC 16:04.59
193 Weber, Matt E. Strawberry Canyon Track Club 16:09.67
194 Rule, Tyler UC Santa Cruz 16:11.03
195 Choe, Elliot Cal Baptist 16:12.97
196 Battaglino, Alexander Strawberry Canyon 16:13.27
197 McCaw, Gavin College of Idaho 16:13.55
198 Laessing, Robert West Valley TC 16:14.77
199 Misuraca, Evan Santa Clara 16:14.90
200 Boutin, Noble Menlo College 16:15.22
201 O'Neill, Garrett Unattached 16:16.08
202 Gil, Jeremiah Santa Ana 16:16.56
203 Duran, Christian Mt. SAC 16:17.74
204 Capone, Dante UC Santa Cruz 16:18.49
205 Garrissere, Jake San Francisco St. 16:22.15
206 Arjonn, Manuel Santa Ana 16:29.28
207 Flores, David Mt. SAC 16:40.16
208 Nguyen, Andrew Unattached 17:38.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Spillar, McKenna Colorado St. 34:58.22
2 Lyle, Della Unattached 35:12.56
3 Jensen, Alice BYU 35:31.63
4 Johnston, Haley BYU 35:35.18
5 England, Ashley Illinois State 35:36.27
6 Robinson, Katherine Cal Baptist 35:37.28
7 Hutchison, Presli Idaho State 35:38.42
8 Tyndall, Ashley Southern Utah 35:41.29
9 O'Neil, Victoria Strava TC 35:44.26
10 Laverty, Sarah New Mexico 36:10.15
11 Jepchumba, Zennah Alaska Anchorage 36:11.04
12 Connolly, Natalie BYU 36:14.20
13 Braithwaite, Kelsey BYU 36:14.27
14 Hansen, Carly Idaho State 36:24.17
15 Regalado, Nikki UNLV 36:36.54
16 Rexus, Stephanie Central Washington 36:45.37
17 Laurenzo, Sammy NW Missouri 36:55.38
18 Marine, Demi Mt. SAC 37:09.45
19 Larson, Elise Azusa Pacific 37:09.63
20 Zorn, Jordyn Sequoias 37:13.67
21 Reed, Cindy Oregon Tech 37:14.87
22 Barkechir, Caroline Cal Baptist 37:20.99
23 Abel, Kaylee Southern Utah 37:21.73
24 Pulliam, Micaela Cal Baptist 37:24.88
25 Carpenter, Kayden Chico State 37:25.25
26 Jardines, Crystal Mt. SAC 37:29.97
27 Stein, Olivia Seattle U. 37:34.27
28 Frankian, Abigail The Masters 37:35.56
29 McClish, Shannon UC Santa Cruz 37:36.92
30 Jokumsen, Maci George Fox 37:38.38
31 Ellis, Ashtyn College of Idaho 37:39.70
32 Rios, Melissa Northwest Christian 37:40.66
33 Schmidt, Rosa Northwest Christian 37:41.50
34 Armstrong, Emma Sacramento St. 37:48.41
35 Alfi, Megan Humboldt State 37:53.21
36 Foss, Caitlyn Hawaii 38:19.65
37 Valdez, Angel Cal St. Bakersfield 38:34.73
38 Burroughs, Riley Alaska Anchorage 38:35.34
39 Mulvey, Jade Utah 38:39.83
40 McNerney, Sedona Seattle Pacific 38:51.04
41 Carson, Imogene Humboldt State 38:51.69
42 Bernal, Stephanie Stanislaus State 38:53.47
43 Christenson, McKaela Academy of Art 38:54.51
44 Jasso, Jewel Sequoias 39:01.03
45 Moore, Kayla George Fox 39:03.93
46 Morgan, Hope Unattached 39:06.74
47 Dignadice, Madeline Academy of Art 39:16.27
48 Hawgood, Emily College of Idaho 39:30.10
49 Pollard, Dana Cal St. East Bay 39:32.96
50 Castello, Maria Mt. SAC 39:46.51
51 Morris, Jamie Academy of Art 40:11.26
52 Cacho, Ilse Mt. SAC 40:18.28
53 Harral, Cori San Francisco St. 41:09.40
- Schut, Kaitlyn College of Idaho DNF
- Ney, Hayley Unattached DNF
- Brannon, Madison Pittsburgh DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gidabuday, Sydney Adams State 29:08.28
2 Kipchumba, Geoffrey William Carey 29:18.11
3 Lockley, Ollie Missouri 29:24.18
4 Rutherford, Tait Colorado St. 29:25.70
5 Hind, Owen West Texas A&M 29:27.04
6 Melgares, Chris Kansas 29:30.07
7 Jones, Nathan McNeese State 29:33.82
8 Huizar, Mark Cal Poly Pomona 29:35.65
9 Guerrero, Michael UT-Arlington 29:45.02
10 McGuire, Wyatt Nebraska 29:56.57
11 O'Neill, Tom Providence 29:57.23
12 Hanlon, Aaron Providence 30:00.24
13 Hamer, Eric Colorado St. 30:00.73
14 Whalen, Blake West Texas A&M 30:07.28
15 Rog, Connor Sacred Heart 30:15.45
16 Roeser, Kurt Boulder Harriers 30:18.62
17 Ceja, Jordy UC Davis 30:28.00
18 Baele, Cody Illinois State 30:28.26
19 Bucci, Anthony Air Force 30:31.90
20 Wiley, Turner Unattached 30:32.37
21 Spector, Nicholas West Valley TC 30:34.06
22 Phipps, Brandon NW Missouri 30:34.39
23 Curry, Andrew Dallas Baptist 30:41.27
24 West, Jordan Baylor 30:43.50
25 Velarde, Steven Chico State 30:47.63
26 Cruz, Pedro Cal St. East Bay 30:48.81
27 Sahli, Sam Baylor 30:51.95
28 Pannu, Rajpaul Unattached 30:53.28
29 Rhodes, Nikolai Air Force 30:53.40
30 Emerson, Jayden Cal Baptist 30:53.72
31 Ellingson, Glen Augustana (S.D.) 30:54.61
32 Porter, Jeremy Azusa Pacific 30:58.69
33 Cushman, Connor Southern Oregon 31:01.84
34 Eklin, Ian Iowa 31:03.11
35 McClain, Caleb San Francisco 31:03.73
36 Drisko, Cody Azusa Pacific 31:05.95
37 Alton, Guy Boulder Elite 31:06.16
38 Hughes, Ryan Pittsburgh 31:06.88
39 Scheuer, Sammy Sacramento St. 31:11.03
40 Lowrie, Michael Cal Baptist 31:11.50
41 Carrancho, Justin Alaska Anchorage 31:12.39
42 Finney, Jake Washington St. 31:13.80
43 Briskman, Jonathan Strawberry Canyon Track Club 31:13.93
44 Hensley, Matt ROLL Recovery/Boulder Har 31:14.48
45 Sherfey, Joshua The Masters 31:14.76
46 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel Unattached 31:18.81
47 Santillan, Leandro Argentina 31:19.91
48 Berdahl, Seth Unattached 31:20.43
49 Rayas, Stetson Dallas Baptist 31:24.43
50 jimenez, alejandro Runners Roost-Colorado 31:28.73
51 Medina, Martin Unattached 31:29.74
52 Baxter, Wyatt Unattached 31:32.34
53 Simmons, Joe Idaho State 31:32.95
54 Robinson, Sam Unattached 31:33.56
55 Salter, Cody Mt. SAC 31:33.61
56 Seidel, Matt Seattle U. 31:37.80
57 Perillat-Amede, Duncan Cal Baptist 31:40.68
58 Cobourn, Andrew Chico State 31:40.68
59 Wieland, Tyson West Texas A&M 31:42.42
60 Archer, Alex Pittsburgh 31:45.54
61 Breeze, Remington Unattached 31:54.07
62 Salcido, Ryan Sacramento St. 31:55.32
63 Letz, Pat Nebraska 31:56.06
64 diaz, caleb Unattached 32:01.37
65 Schireman, Ray Southern Oregon 32:03.62
66 Avilla, Caton Chico State 32:03.88
67 Daniel, Zach West Texas A&M 32:06.04
68 Orona, Andrew The Masters 32:08.26
69 Ramirez, Jesse Mt. SAC 32:15.20
70 McLauchlan, Robert Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 32:18.73
71 Flannery, Tyler Seattle U. 32:19.92
72 Deal, Seth Lewis-Clark 32:20.79
73 Bermudez, Cesar Mt. SAC 32:21.34
74 Petty, Joe Idaho State 32:23.96
75 Sutton, Andrew College of Idaho 32:35.82
76 Fisher, Gabe Northwest Nazarene 32:42.61
77 Estrada, Jonathan San Francisco St. 32:44.86
78 Maszk, Nic Eastern Oregon 32:48.00
79 Graves, Nick West Valley 32:49.59
80 Splawn, Reid West Texas A&M 32:55.78
81 Guerra, Christopher Mt. SAC 32:59.97
82 Piercy, Lee River City Rebels 33:03.16
83 Blalock, Connor HOKA ONE ONE Aggies 33:04.99
84 Herrera, Kevin Mt. SAC 33:07.20
85 Escobar, Angel Azusa Pacific 33:17.03
86 Yeshiwas, David Chabot 33:22.19
87 Meyer, Josh George Fox 33:24.87
88 Bermudez, Brett Academy of Art 33:33.24
89 Echeverria, Noel Mt. SAC 33:36.05
90 Shanahan, Joe American River 33:56.19
91 Selevos, Andrew San Francisco St. 34:08.10
- Westfall, Noah Santa Clara DNF
- Thompson, Ryan Biola DNF
- Melendez, Andrew Santa Clara DNF
- Tario, Andrew Iona DNF
- Shipley, Jimmy Air Force DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 14.03 2.1
2 Tubbs, Lexi Northwest Nazarene 14.43 2.1
3 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 14.95 2.1
4 Blackwell, Sheena Santa Rosa 15.03 2.1
5 Tabron, Diamond San Jose St. 15.13 2.1
6 Cook, Sahla San Jose St. 15.30 2.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 14.60 -0.2
2 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Central Washington 14.69 -0.6
3 Tubbs, Lexi Northwest Nazarene 14.76 -0.2
4 Weems , Erykah Central Washington 15.22 -0.2
5 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 15.35 -0.5
6 Tabron, Diamond San Jose St. 15.38 -0.5
7 Cook, Sahla San Jose St. 15.45 0.3
8 Blackwell, Sheena Santa Rosa 15.46 -0.2
9 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 15.54 -0.5
10 Cano, Elena Alaska Anchorage 15.59 -0.2
11 Bland, Emily Central Washington 15.59 -0.6
12 Von Essen, Amber Oregon Tech 15.64 -0.6
13 Stoll, Jacky Fresno Pacific 15.72 0.3
14 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 15.75 -0.2
15 Sand, Kennedi North Dakota State 15.79 -0.5
16 Wood, Kara Oregon Tech 15.85 0.3
17 Boschee, Lexy North Dakota State 16.04 -0.5
18 McCoy, Caitlin Humboldt State 16.10 -0.1
19 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 16.16 -0.1
20 Dyk, Janessa Northwest Nazarene 16.19 -0.5
20 Dalton, Jayden San Francisco St. 16.19 -0.2
22 Conklin, Katie Northwest Nazarene 16.26 -0.6
23 Jeschke, Yvonne Alaska Anchorage 16.31 -0.1
24 Wood, Dakota North Dakota State 16.31 0.3
25 Williams, Jayla San Jose St. 16.47 -0.2
26 Grewe, Faith Sacramento 16.55 0.3
27 Hawkins, Kami College of Idaho 16.96 -0.5
28 Brown, Maddie College of Idaho 17.01 0.3
29 Gallego, Mesha Humboldt State 17.12 -0.2
30 Miran, Ally Northwest Nazarene 17.12 -0.1
31 Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser 17.19 -0.1
32 Duval, Lauren Northwest Nazarene 17.38 0.3
33 Staffler , Brianna Sacramento 17.41 -0.5
34 Duenas, Selena Humboldt State 17.58 -0.6
35 Espinosa, Marisa Humboldt State 17.62 -0.2
36 McDowell, Andrea New Zealand 17.69 -0.1
37 MacInnes, Courtney Northwest Nazarene 17.90 -0.5
38 Pendergrass, Alison UC Santa Cruz 17.95 -0.2
39 Caver, Briaunna Academy of Art 18.43 -0.1
40 Anderson, Ali Central Washington 18.55 -0.2
41 Shedrick, Jasmine Fresno Pacific 19.88 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage 14.80 0.4
2 Atsin, Emmanuel San Francisco Coyotes 14.93 0.4
3 Boozer, Joel Lewis-Clark 15.06 0.4
4 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 15.09 0.4
5 Spatz, Micah Northwest Nazarene 15.11 0.4
6 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 15.36 0.4
7 Scott, Trevaughn Central Washington 15.72 0.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage 15.07 -0.1
2 Atsin, Emmanuel San Francisco Coyotes 15.20 0.9
3 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 15.23 -0.3
4 Spatz, Micah Northwest Nazarene 15.28 0.9
5 Boozer, Joel Lewis-Clark 15.41 -0.3
6 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 15.49 0.9
7 Scott, Trevaughn Central Washington 15.78 -0.3
8 Gaeta, Gabriel Cal St. Bakersfield 15.93 0.9
9 Chism, Ryan Northwest Nazarene 16.08 -0.3
10 Ney, Brooks College of Idaho 16.12 -0.1
11 Fisher, Ian Santa Rosa 16.25 -0.3
12 Modica, Owen Santa Rosa 16.51 0.9
13 Jetter, Brandon American River 16.59 -0.1
14 Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz 16.74 -0.1
15 Hill, Brandon UC Santa Cruz 16.91 -0.3
16 Yakoushkin, Dimitry SF Coyotes 16.96 0.9
17 Bailey, Stephen Strawberry Canyon Track C 18.09 0.9
18 McLaughlin, Matt College of Idaho 18.52 -0.1
19 Morin, Andrew Fresno Pacific 20.28 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Potratz-Lee, Allix Unattached 10:17.27
2 McDonald, Anna Boise State 10:23.67
3 Souza, Shanoah SMU 10:26.81
4 Dwyer, Emily Washington St. 10:31.50
5 Grant, Brittany Western Washington 10:32.60
6 Deimling, Katie Cal Baptist 10:35.38
7 Lopez, Kyra Boise State 10:38.67
8 Calva, Adriana San Francisco St. 10:39.06
9 Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Anchorage 10:39.44
10 Habermehl, McCall Chico State 10:40.49
11 Waymire, Madison Iowa 10:41.91
12 Kent, Sasha Idaho State 10:47.38
13 Drouin, Emily UAB 10:47.94
14 Eads, Allysen Hillsdale 10:49.35
15 Rainey, Claire Cal Baptist 10:50.25
16 Delanis, Emeline Cal Baptist 10:50.30
17 Goins, Olivia UC Davis 10:51.44
18 Fletcher, Michelle Northwest Christian 10:51.64
19 Connelly, Tara Sacred Heart 10:57.60
20 Hilton, Natalie Pittsburgh 10:57.76
21 Gale, Macie Northwest Christian 11:02.62
22 Roelle, Rachel Unattached 11:03.81
23 Croy, Stephanie Biola 11:05.11
24 LeDesma, Catie Humboldt State 11:07.69
25 Davidson, Charlie Cal Baptist 11:08.79
26 Ingoldsby, Rachael The Masters 11:10.12
27 Roberts, Cherise Unattached 11:11.35
28 Dias, Magdalena San Francisco 11:11.83
29 Licata, Ashley Utah 11:11.93
30 Hyyppa, Emma Boise State 11:12.44
31 Calvert, Hannah Seattle Pacific 11:14.67
32 Hansel, Chloe California 11:14.91
33 DeFrank, Caroline Pittsburgh 11:16.18
34 Cooney, Riley Kansas 11:16.23
35 Lash, Morgan Washington St. 11:16.67
36 Stinger, Desi Washington St. 11:17.17
37 McIntyre, Jessie Cal St. Monterey Bay 11:19.95
38 Hinds, Jenna UAB 11:20.34
39 Block, Jordyn Alaska Anchorage 11:21.68
40 LeDesma, Andie Humboldt State 11:24.50
41 Kochinsky, Sarah Pittsburgh 11:25.06
42 Cooper, Natalie UC Davis 11:38.67
43 Owens, Mia Humboldt State 11:43.16
44 Andersen, Annika Oregon Tech 11:43.35
45 Linsky, Jordan San Francisco St. 11:46.28
46 Boucher, Ami Willamette 11:54.07
47 Renteria, Alyssa De Anza 11:54.25
48 Evans, Emily Willamette 11:56.92
49 Allen, Jordan Cal St. Monterey Bay 12:06.71
50 Batchelor, Hannah Mt. SAC 12:11.79
51 McDonald, Piper Hawaii 12:13.55
52 Martinez, Sarah San Francisco St. 12:18.97
53 Solorio, Kimberly Mt. SAC 12:47.80
54 Drake-Tripp, Ana Santa Rosa 12:48.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cross, Jordan Weber State 8:49.70
2 Heslington, Jacob BYU 8:51.78
3 Abascal, Samuel Eastern Kentucky 8:54.81
4 Keence, Sheldon Missouri 8:55.29
5 Mylenek, Nathan Iowa 8:56.93
6 Aziz, Mohamed San Francisco 8:57.77
7 Huff, Craig San Jose St. 8:59.64
8 Uhrich, Steffen Bradley 9:03.79
9 Leach, Max California 9:04.77
10 Wright, TJ Northwest Christian 9:05.86
11 Little, Kyler Washington St. 9:08.04
12 Okada, Takeshi California 9:08.07
13 Marx, Dylan Unattached 9:08.71
14 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 9:09.08
15 Galvez, David Cal Poly 9:09.65
16 Sander, Christoph Alaska Anchorage 9:09.94
17 James, Tyler Idaho State 9:10.48
18 Bromley, Matthew Miami (Ohio) 9:12.51
19 Ortiz, Jesus Unattached 9:13.54
20 Wheeler, Chase Humboldt State 9:13.73
21 Poteracke, Kevin Southern Oregon 9:13.98
22 Marshall, Logan Cal Poly 9:15.50
23 Phelps, Trent Dallas Baptist 9:15.54
24 Wise, Andrew Western Washington 9:18.79
25 DeBoer, Joey Cornerstone 9:21.47
26 Messmer, Dennis Cal Baptist 9:21.76
27 Franco, Alec The Masters 9:22.33
28 Kleist, Jakob Azusa Pacific 9:22.40
29 Loftus, Patrick Willamette 9:25.09
30 Fernandez, Manuel Mt. SAC 9:27.03
31 Kigar, Chris Chico State 9:27.57
32 Wieck, Derek West Texas A&M 9:27.84
33 Boyd, Tucker Idaho State 9:28.30
34 Peralta, Hector Mt. SAC 9:29.01
35 Grove, Devon Cal Poly 9:29.58
36 Kaler, Andrew Idaho State 9:32.43
37 Rial, Will Run Fast 9:34.15
38 Esparza, Joseph club redwoods 9:37.05
39 Scheidt, Devin American River 9:38.16
40 Gardarsson, Daniel Iowa 9:39.02
41 Kipkorir, Ken Cal Baptist 9:40.02
42 Davidson, Benjamin Santa Clara 9:40.52
43 Hoppe, Fenn UC Davis 9:41.04
44 Medina, Nicholas Mt. SAC 9:41.76
45 Turney, Taylor Alaska Anchorage 9:42.20
46 Raslowsky, Christian Santa Clara 9:44.67
47 Dean, Cameron Washington St. 9:46.86
48 Perez, Joel Stanislaus State 9:48.24
49 Covey, Conner Northwest Christian 9:49.44
50 Wehrli, Christian Unattached 9:49.94
51 Saldana, Johnathan Hartnell 9:52.19
52 Berz, Brandon Biola 9:52.41
53 Hutchinson, Ian California 9:53.85
54 Plendcio, Gabe Biola 9:55.43
55 Ruiz, Jose Hartnell 9:56.85
56 Carlson, Keith Willamette 9:56.91
57 Gebrehiwet, Senai De Anza 9:58.17
58 Enlow, Ross Willamette 9:59.15
59 Strevell, Donovan Mt. SAC 9:59.36
60 Harris, Justin The Masters 10:01.12
61 Hammond, Zach Oregon Tech 10:01.75
62 Montague, Michael Willamette 10:03.01
63 Brubacher, Miles Biola 10:03.75
64 Larson, Rylan George Fox 10:05.53
65 Ross, Jonah Cal Baptist 10:06.43
66 Alhayek, Samer Mt. SAC 10:06.43
67 Campos, Marco Mt. SAC 10:07.89
68 Balaoing, Ralph De Anza 10:08.40
69 Guerreo, Francisco Mt. SAC 10:08.48
70 Atchison, Colin George Fox 10:09.68
71 Feng, Kevin UC Santa Cruz 10:15.32
72 Duran, Christian Mt. SAC 10:15.79
73 Preston, Adam Mt. SAC 10:21.96
74 Flores, David Mt. SAC 10:35.42
- Lee, Garek San Mateo DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 San Francisco St. A 45.94
2 Sacramento A 47.41
3 Alaska Anchorage A 47.79
4 San Francisco St. B 48.95
5 San Jose St. A 49.04
6 Oregon Tech A 50.04
7 College of Idaho A 50.51
8 Sacramento B 51.49
9 Northwest Nazarene A 52.46
Cal St. Dom. Hills B DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alaska Anchorage A 42.34
2 CCSF A 42.88
3 Northwest Nazarene A 43.08
4 Oregon Tech A 43.91
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alaska Anchorage A 3:41.93
2 Lewis-Clark A 3:58.38
3 American River A 4:00.77
4 College of Idaho A 4:01.70
5 Cal St. Monterey Bay A 4:24.49
6 Cal St. Monterey Bay B 4:44.90
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fresno Pacific A 3:49.81
2 Academy of Art A 3:53.09
3 Sacramento A 4:01.17
4 San Francisco St. A 4:08.51
5 Oregon Tech A 4:08.96
6 William Jessup A 4:11.70
7 UC Santa Cruz A 4:13.62
8 UC Santa Cruz B 4:33.34
9 UC Santa Cruz C 4:48.83
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alaska Anchorage A 3:12.59
2 American River A 3:23.28
3 Redwoods A 3:26.13
4 College of Idaho A 3:26.52
5 Lewis-Clark A 3:28.59
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Humboldt State A 3:22.90
2 Oregon Tech A 3:27.38
3 UC Santa Cruz A 3:30.31
4 Fresno Pacific A 3:30.63
5 Santa Rosa A 3:32.45
6 UC Santa Cruz B 3:39.97
7 William Jessup B 3:48.79
8 UC Santa Cruz C 3:50.27
William Jessup A DNF
North Dakota State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UC Santa Cruz A 12:41.67
2 Pacific A 12:55.80
3 Impala Racing Team A 12:59.14
4 Sonoma St. A 13:02.89
5 Impala Racing Team B 13:39.52
6 Sonoma St. B 13:51.75
7 Santa Rosa A 13:55.97
8 Impala Racing Team C 14:47.85
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Chico State A 10:11.41
2 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A 10:19.11
3 UC Santa Cruz A 10:56.69
4 Santa Rosa A 11:15.00
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kaufmann, Kelsey Augustana (S.D.) 1.72m 5' 7.75"
2 Conklin, Katie Northwest Nazarene 1.64m 5' 4.5"
3 Regier, Annie Unattached 1.59m 5' 2.5"
3 Bartlow, Rachel Northwest Nazarene 1.59m 5' 2.5"
5 Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser 1.59m 5' 2.5"
6 Osadchey, Miranda Western Washington 1.59m 5' 2.5"
7 Taylor, Loreal Cal St. Dom. Hills 1.54m 5' 0.5"
8 Duval, Lauren Northwest Nazarene 1.49m 4' 10.5"
8 James, Jasmine Oregon Tech 1.49m 4' 10.5"
8 Johnson, Kyleah American River 1.49m 4' 10.5"
8 McGregor, Anna Lee Unattached 1.49m 4' 10.5"
12 Norris, Veronica Oregon Tech 1.49m 4' 10.5"
- Rice, Madison Oregon Tech NP
- Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser NP
- King, Eva Santa Rosa NP
- Richmond, Jennah William Jessup NP
- Stoll, Jacky Fresno Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2.6
2 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 5.54m 18' 2.25" 3.3
3 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
4 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 5.39m 17' 8.25" 1.1
5 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 5.35m 17' 6.75" 3.1
6 Benavides, Siena UC Santa Cruz 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1.9
7 McDowell, Andrea New Zealand 5.30m 17' 4.75" 1.5
8 Osadchey, Miranda Western Washington 5.26m 17' 3.25" 1.3
9 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.5
10 Mahowald, Jackie Northwest Nazarene 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.6
11 Cano, Elena Alaska Anchorage 5.10m 16' 8.75" -1.2
12 Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.8
13 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.5
14 King, Eva Santa Rosa 5.00m 16' 5.0" 0.6
15 Damele, Megan College of Idaho 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.2
16 Schweigert, Jayna Sacramento 4.88m 16' 0.25" 2.8
17 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.0
18 Buchongo, Garvey Sonoma St. 4.86m 15' 11.5" 3.2
19 Roan, Dominique Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.6
20 Thompson, Tess The Masters 4.81m 15' 9.5" 1.0
21 Duval, Lauren Northwest Nazarene 4.79m 15' 8.75" 3.0
22 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 4.78m 15' 8.25" -0.5
23 Ramos, Chloe Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.75m 15' 7.0" 2.0
24 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2.2
25 Tucker, Marina San Francisco St. 4.56m 14' 11.5" 0.9
26 Anderson, Shania UC Santa Cruz 4.44m 14' 7.0" 2.5
27 Vlaovich, Tiana American River 4.42m 14' 6.0" 3.3
28 Schulz, Shelby Oregon Tech 4.40m 14' 5.25" 0.3
- Pitts, Kathryn Western Oregon NP -
- Pitts, Briana College of Idaho NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Troutman, Alani Western Oregon 7.26m 23' 10.0" 2.9
2 Tsygankov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 7.04m 23' 1.25" 2.8
3 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 6.59m 21' 7.5" 0.0
4 Hemphill, Kadeem Santa Rosa 6.49m 21' 3.5" 3.1
5 Redding-Moment, Elijah Menlo College 6.40m 21' 0.0" 2.0
6 Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark 6.39m 20' 11.75" 0.7
7 Curry, Davion Redwoods 6.37m 20' 10.75" 0.0
8 Viney, TJ Fresno Pacific 6.32m 20' 9.0" 1.6
9 Tran, Andrew Unattached 6.29m 20' 7.75" 3.4
10 Kostelecky, Kristopher College of Idaho 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2.0
11 Jetter, Brandon American River 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.2
12 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 6.22m 20' 5.0" 0.0
13 Moore, Nathan Northwest Nazarene 6.20m 20' 4.25" -1.2
14 Kreutz, Blaine Northwest Nazarene 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2.9
15 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.0
16 Deshay, Desmond Academy of Art 6.13m 20' 1.5" 2.3
17 Chism, Ryan Northwest Nazarene 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.5
18 Truksa, Tyler College of Idaho 5.91m 19' 4.75" 2.3
19 Nyirakomini, Moses College of Idaho 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2.2
20 Merges, Colton College of Idaho 5.87m 19' 3.25" 0.0
21 Bermudez-Koch, JB Northwest Nazarene 5.81m 19' 0.75" 1.9
22 Gaskins, Devin College of Idaho 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.1
23 Rowland, Devin Humboldt State 5.47m 17' 11.5" 0.8
24 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino Menlo College 5.33m 17' 6.0" 2.4
25 Poitier, Kaze Academy of Art 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2.8
- Chhim, Somit Western Washington NP -
- Washington, Jaye Humboldt State NP -
- Whittaker, Zach Central Washington NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.71m 38' 5.0" 1.8
2 McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington 11.62m 38' 1.5" 1.2
3 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 11.53m 37' 10.0" 0.8
4 Mahowald, Jackie Northwest Nazarene 11.19m 36' 8.5" 2.2
5 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 10.96m 35' 11.5" 0.9
6 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 10.84m 35' 6.75" 0.7
7 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 10.76m 35' 3.75" -0.6
8 Conklin, Katie Northwest Nazarene 10.65m 34' 11.25" -0.6
9 Pitts, Kathryn Western Oregon 10.50m 34' 5.5" 0.0
10 King, Eva Santa Rosa 10.33m 33' 10.75" 1.1
11 James, Jasmine Oregon Tech 10.28m 33' 8.75" 1.1
12 Desender , Tatiana Hawaii 10.21m 33' 6.0" 0.0
13 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 10.15m 33' 3.75" 0.0
14 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 9.70m 31' 10.0" 1.6
15 Schulz, Shelby Oregon Tech 9.70m 31' 10.0" 0.3
16 Pitts, Briana College of Idaho 9.38m 30' 9.25" 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Seely, Mark Western Washington 14.01m 45' 11.75" -0.5
2 Chhim, Somit Western Washington 13.60m 44' 7.5" 0.0
3 Tran, Andrew Unattached 13.50m 44' 3.5" 2.6
4 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 13.32m 43' 8.5" 0.0
5 Whittaker, Zach Central Washington 12.98m 42' 7.0" 1.3
6 Koenig-Rohde, Kolton Western Oregon 12.84m 42' 1.5" 0.0
7 Washington, Jaye Humboldt State 12.76m 41' 10.5" 1.3
8 Merges, Colton College of Idaho 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2.4
9 Nyirakomini, Moses College of Idaho 12.47m 40' 11.0" 1.9
10 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino Menlo College 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2.0
11 Truksa, Tyler College of Idaho 11.88m 38' 11.75" -1.3
- Gray, Wesley Western Oregon NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 13.54m 44' 5.25"
2 Huffman, Rachael Western Oregon 13.10m 42' 11.75"
3 Morse, Hayley College of Idaho 12.39m 40' 7.75"
4 Newton , Monae Sacramento 12.19m 40' 0.0"
5 Bankas, Lily Humboldt State 12.07m 39' 7.25"
6 Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific 11.89m 39' 0.25"
7 Franzen-Milone, Ally Santa Rosa 11.79m 38' 8.25"
8 Madrigal, Kabre College of Idaho 11.58m 38' 0.0"
9 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 11.57m 37' 11.5"
10 Seuga, Mickie Santa Rosa 11.53m 37' 10.0"
11 Skinner, Kiara College of Idaho 11.44m 37' 6.5"
12 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 11.24m 36' 10.5"
13 Kana, Olivia Lewis-Clark 11.15m 36' 7.0"
14 Wessels, Zoe Northwest Nazarene 11.09m 36' 4.75"
15 Otero, Claire College of Idaho 10.98m 36' 0.25"
16 Gronbach, Mariah Western Oregon 10.85m 35' 7.25"
17 Moses, Janessa Sacramento 10.84m 35' 6.75"
18 Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz 10.71m 35' 1.75"
19 Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific 10.68m 35' 0.5"
20 Maples, Lexi New Zealand 10.62m 34' 10.25"
21 Korolenko, Sasha Northwest Nazarene 10.57m 34' 8.25"
22 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 10.51m 34' 5.75"
23 Caver, Briaunna Academy of Art 10.49m 34' 5.0"
24 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 10.41m 34' 2.0"
25 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 10.40m 34' 1.5"
26 Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific 10.34m 33' 11.25"
27 Campos, Elianna Humboldt State 10.24m 33' 7.25"
28 Walters, Dakayla Alaska Anchorage 10.09m 33' 1.25"
29 Masten, Priscilla Redwoods 10.06m 33' 0.25"
30 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 9.68m 31' 9.25"
- Hagadorn, Miranda Northwest Nazarene NP
- Donato, Mariah Redwoods NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 16.15m 53' 0.0"
2 George, Grant Alaska Anchorage 15.17m 49' 9.25"
3 Bowen, Brandon Western Oregon 14.70m 48' 2.75"
4 Oppedyk, Taylor College of Idaho 14.22m 46' 8.0"
5 Lindsley, Juston College of Idaho 14.03m 46' 0.5"
6 Galloway, Andrew College of Idaho 13.98m 45' 10.5"
7 Schwartz, Alex Santa Rosa 13.66m 44' 9.75"
8 Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific 13.40m 43' 11.75"
9 Brown , Josh College of Idaho 13.36m 43' 10.0"
10 York, Duke Oregon Tech 13.34m 43' 9.25"
11 Howard, Bryce Menlo College 12.59m 41' 3.75"
12 Lindsley, Cole College of Idaho 12.45m 40' 10.25"
13 Ketterling, Kevin Boise State 12.42m 40' 9.0"
14 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 12.35m 40' 6.25"
15 Meads, Dominic Oregon Tech 12.26m 40' 2.75"
16 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 11.21m 36' 9.5"
17 Yakoushkin, Dimitry SF Coyotes 11.16m 36' 7.5"
18 Raja, Kevin UC Santa Cruz 11.09m 36' 4.75"
19 Walker, Dereginald Humboldt State 10.70m 35' 1.25"
20 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 10.33m 33' 10.75"
- Yakoushkin, Devin San Francisco Coyotes NP
- Noonan, Jacob Redwoods NP
- Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 45.85m 150' 5.5"
2 Daylong, Brooklyn College of Idaho 43.98m 144' 3.75"
3 Otero, Claire College of Idaho 43.13m 141' 6.25"
4 Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific 39.83m 130' 8.5"
5 Skinner, Kiara College of Idaho 38.97m 127' 10.5"
6 Bankas, Lily Humboldt State 38.66m 126' 10.25"
7 Campos, Elianna Humboldt State 38.63m 126' 9.25"
8 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 37.83m 124' 1.75"
9 Newton , Monae Sacramento 37.65m 123' 6.5"
10 Kana, Olivia Lewis-Clark 37.55m 123' 2.5"
11 Walters, Dakayla Alaska Anchorage 37.04m 121' 6.5"
12 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 36.89m 121' 0.75"
13 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 36.24m 118' 11.0"
14 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 36.20m 118' 9.5"
15 Franzen-Milone, Ally Santa Rosa 35.78m 117' 5.0"
16 Morse, Hayley College of Idaho 35.61m 116' 10.25"
17 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 35.18m 115' 5.25"
18 Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific 35.01m 114' 10.5"
19 Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz 34.88m 114' 5.5"
20 Gronbach, Mariah Western Oregon 34.68m 113' 9.5"
21 Seuga, Mickie Santa Rosa 34.59m 113' 6.0"
22 Korff, Halie Western Oregon 33.93m 111' 4.0"
23 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 33.64m 110' 4.75"
24 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 32.95m 108' 1.5"
25 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 32.94m 108' 1.0"
26 Lay, JeaDa Lewis-Clark 32.91m 108' 0.0"
27 Davis, Gillian UC Santa Cruz 32.51m 106' 8.25"
28 Masten, Priscilla Redwoods 32.43m 106' 5.0"
29 Donato, Mariah Redwoods 32.18m 105' 7.25"
30 Madrigal, Kabre College of Idaho 31.99m 104' 11.75"
31 Hagadorn, Miranda Northwest Nazarene 30.88m 101' 4.0"
32 Prestosa, Arianna San Francisco St. 28.39m 93' 2.0"
33 Wessels, Zoe Northwest Nazarene 28.08m 92' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lindsley, Drew Boise State 49.00m 160' 9.5"
2 Lindsley, Juston College of Idaho 45.67m 149' 10.25"
3 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 45.65m 149' 9.5"
4 Brown , Josh College of Idaho 45.04m 147' 9.5"
5 Lindsley, Cole College of Idaho 42.90m 140' 9.25"
6 Galloway, Andrew College of Idaho 42.07m 138' 0.5"
7 Howard, Bryce Menlo College 41.86m 137' 4.25"
8 Meads, Dominic Oregon Tech 41.43m 135' 11.25"
9 Oppedyk, Taylor College of Idaho 40.36m 132' 5.25"
10 Johnson, Zak Lewis-Clark 40.09m 131' 6.5"
11 Walker, Dereginald Humboldt State 39.89m 130' 10.75"
12 York, Duke Oregon Tech 39.66m 130' 1.75"
13 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 39.53m 129' 8.5"
14 Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific 38.73m 127' 1.0"
15 Ketterling, Kevin Boise State 38.38m 125' 11.25"
16 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 38.27m 125' 7.0"
17 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 37.96m 124' 6.75"
18 Turkins, Alexander Oregon Tech 33.56m 110' 1.5"
19 Raja, Kevin UC Santa Cruz 32.99m 108' 3.0"
20 Ney, Brooks College of Idaho 32.83m 107' 8.75"
21 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 32.65m 107' 1.75"
22 York, Coburn Oregon Tech 31.20m 102' 4.5"
23 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 29.95m 98' 3.5"
24 Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz 22.21m 72' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McKee, Lindsay Stanislaus State 54.15m 177' 8.25"
2 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 49.83m 163' 6.0"
3 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 48.77m 160' 0.25"
4 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 42.83m 140' 6.5"
5 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 42.41m 139' 2.0"
6 Hagadorn, Miranda Northwest Nazarene 40.68m 133' 5.75"
7 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 40.67m 133' 5.5"
8 Jones, Elizabeth Humboldt State 40.29m 132' 2.5"
9 Korolenko, Sasha Northwest Nazarene 38.96m 127' 10.25"
10 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 38.17m 125' 3.0"
11 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 35.86m 117' 8.0"
12 Carroll, Florence Humboldt State 33.15m 108' 9.5"
13 Reynolds, Simone San Francisco St. 29.94m 98' 3.0"
14 Prestosa, Arianna San Francisco St. 26.44m 86' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bejaran, Eric Stanislaus State 58.68m 192' 6.5"
2 Nagle, Nolan Chico State 52.29m 171' 7.0"
3 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 50.76m 166' 6.75"
4 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 47.19m 154' 10.25"
5 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 47.05m 154' 4.75"
6 Lindsley, Drew Boise State 45.66m 149' 10.0"
7 Ketterling, Kevin Boise State 44.82m 147' 0.75"
8 Eiland, Brayden Northwest Nazarene 42.64m 139' 11.0"
9 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 42.40m 139' 1.5"
10 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 40.22m 131' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Drake, Bethany Western Washington 47.62m 156' 3.0"
2 Snowden, Elise Northwest Nazarene 40.15m 131' 9.0"
3 Nobbs, Nicole Northwest Nazarene 38.97m 127' 10.5"
4 Huffman, Rachael Western Oregon 38.40m 126' 0.0"
5 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 37.00m 121' 5.0"
6 Daylong, Brooklyn College of Idaho 36.27m 119' 0.25"
7 Korff, Halie Western Oregon 36.16m 118' 8.0"
8 Sand, Kennedi North Dakota State 35.02m 114' 11.0"
9 Brown, Maddie College of Idaho 34.59m 113' 6.0"
10 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 34.19m 112' 2.25"
11 Reynolds, Simone San Francisco St. 33.94m 111' 4.5"
12 Arrington, Jessica Oregon Tech 33.59m 110' 2.75"
13 Stoll, Jacky Fresno Pacific 33.16m 108' 9.75"
14 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 31.79m 104' 3.75"
15 Mahuna, Alia San Francisco 30.92m 101' 5.5"
16 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 30.56m 100' 3.5"
17 Cossins, Allison College of Idaho 30.48m 100' 0.25"
18 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 27.54m 90' 4.5"
19 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 26.90m 88' 3.25"
20 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 25.16m 82' 6.75"
21 Anderson, Ali Central Washington 23.58m 77' 4.5"
22 Davis, Gillian UC Santa Cruz 21.60m 70' 10.75"
23 Charbenau, Gabi UC Santa Cruz 18.90m 62' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ahau, Katoa San Francisco 54.44m 178' 7.5"
2 Gockel, Adam Santa Rosa 52.68m 172' 10.25"
3 Wolf, Joshua Oregon Tech 48.18m 158' 1.0"
4 Tranch, Micah Northwest Nazarene 46.96m 154' 1.0"
5 Ney, Brooks College of Idaho 45.71m 150' 0.0"
6 Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz 45.10m 147' 11.75"
7 Largusa, Luke Unattached 44.61m 146' 4.5"
8 Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz 44.51m 146' 0.75"
9 Hoberg, Cole Northwest Nazarene 43.68m 143' 4.0"
10 Starr, Noah Northwest Nazarene 43.31m 142' 1.5"
11 Hudson, Max The Masters 42.81m 140' 5.75"
12 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 39.82m 130' 8.0"
13 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 38.63m 126' 9.25"
14 Kostelecky, Kristopher College of Idaho 38.46m 126' 2.5"
15 Yakoushkin, Dimitry SF Coyotes 37.72m 123' 9.25"
16 Ritter, Quinn Redwoods 36.99m 121' 4.5"
17 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 36.44m 119' 7.0"
18 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 36.03m 118' 2.75"
19 Ratto, Joe Menlo College 32.95m 108' 1.5"
20 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 30.59m 100' 4.5"
21 Bauer , Eric UC Santa Cruz 28.54m 93' 8.0"
22 Merle, Leo UC Santa Cruz 28.08m 92' 1.75"