Don Kleinow Invitational
Date: Thu, Apr 13, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Unattached 10
2 Calvin 8
3 Madonna 6
4 Siena Heights 5
5 Grace 4
6 Adrian 3
7 Spring Arbor 2
8 Olivet 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ellington, Blaine Siena Heights 11.14 -
2 Gillingham, John Siena Heights 11.31 -
3 Schiele, Martin Grace 11.41 -
4 Thompson Jr., Freddie Unattached 11.46 -
5 Mason, Reggie Madonna 11.59 -
6 Cole, Noah Grace 11.62 -
7 Alexander, Jaylin Olivet 11.66 -
- Freeman, Justin Hope DNF -
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ellington, Blaine Siena Heights 11.19 -
2 Freeman, Justin Hope 11.35 -
3 Gillingham, John Siena Heights 11.50 -
4 Mason, Reggie Madonna 11.58 -
5 Schiele, Martin Grace 11.62 -
6 Alexander, Jaylin Olivet 11.65 -
7 Cole, Noah Grace 11.70 -
7 Thompson Jr., Freddie Unattached 11.70 -
9 Thornton, Andre Siena Heights 11.71 -
10 Morgan, Chris Concordia (Mich.) 11.97 -
11 Jones, Jameel Unattached 12.00 -
12 Spence, Kevon Adrian 12.01 -
13 Cutts, David Adrian 12.04 -
14 Duff, Joe Concordia (Mich.) 12.08 -
15 Smith, Curtis Siena Heights 12.09 -
16 Manuel, Joe Concordia (Mich.) 12.14 -
17 Davis, Lawrence Unattached 12.16 -
18 Connon, Jordan Adrian 12.34 -
19 Tucker, Aaron Calvin 12.38 -
20 Morrisroe, Evan Grace 12.70 -
21 Marchese, Chris Madonna 12.87 -
22 Detwiler, Jon Concordia (Mich.) 13.29 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Chant, Andrew Madonna 22.55 -
2 Milton, Robert Milton Siena Heights 22.60 -
3 Hairston, Blake Adrian 22.72 -
4 Seppa, Benjamin Hope 22.77 -
5 Gillingham, John Siena Heights 22.87 -
6 Zook, Joel Grace 23.05 -
7 Mason, Reggie Madonna 23.40 -
8 Barnes, Alec Madonna 23.50 -
9 Pascoe, Josh Unattached 23.56 -
10 Marston, Lucas Siena Heights 23.77 -
11 Davis, Lawrence Unattached 23.78 -
12 Cole, Noah Grace 23.82 -
13 Snyder, Edison Grace 23.94 -
14 Salomon, Nicholas Hope 23.97 -
15 Lunderberg, David Hope 24.40 -
16 Young, Garret Siena Heights 24.53 -
17 Thornton, Andre Siena Heights 24.63 -
18 Morrisroe, Evan Grace 25.08 -
19 Marin, Miquel Olivet 25.13 -
20 Foster, Seth Olivet 26.28 -
21 Alexander, Jaylin Olivet 26.34 -
- Vulcano, Anthony Cornerstone DNF -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Tyler Unattached 47.86
2 Valentine, Ethan Calvin 48.67
3 Chant, Andrew Madonna 49.76
4 Miles, Joshua Siena Heights 50.93
5 Zook, Joel Grace 51.38
6 Hairston, Blake Adrian 51.77
7 Goodson, Jeremy Spring Arbor 51.95
8 Bailey, Noah Olivet 52.01
9 Barnes, Alec Madonna 52.03
10 Peterson, Luke Calvin 52.29
11 Izenbart, Joshua Hope 52.53
12 Darby, Anton Unattached 53.29
13 Anderson, Nathan Calvin 53.68
14 Van Dyk, Josh Calvin 53.82
15 Breen, Daniel Concordia (Mich.) 53.96
16 Buday, Jacob Calvin 54.52
17 Vruwink, Maxwell Calvin 54.82
18 Marston, Lucas Siena Heights 54.98
19 Snyder, Edison Grace 55.89
20 Burns, Adam Adrian 56.09
21 Young, Garret Siena Heights 56.47
22 Boote, Logan Spring Arbor 1:02.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rodden, Brent Siena Heights 1:53.33
2 Bauserman, Connor Olivet 1:54.12
3 Salomon, Nicholas Hope 1:55.82
4 Coston, Kaleb Cleary 1:56.57
5 Jeninga, James Calvin 1:57.04
6 Widner, Zacchaeus New Balance / Playmakers 1:58.09
7 Vermilye, Anthony Siena Heights 1:58.23
8 Muessig, Dominic Siena Heights 1:58.33
9 Houvener, Tyler Grace 1:58.58
10 Schaap, Jonathan Calvin 1:58.77
11 Cohan, Matthew Madonna 1:59.02
12 Vermeulen, Hendrik Calvin 1:59.13
13 Hollett, Doug Cornerstone 2:00.12
14 Duggan, Jareb Siena Heights 2:00.54
15 Gomez, Donovan Madonna 2:00.87
16 Jackson, William Siena Heights 2:01.41
17 Mammel, Thomas Siena Heights 2:01.50
18 Lane, Nathan Grace 2:02.18
19 Reed, Hunter Grace 2:02.98
20 Adamovicz, Bryan Unattached 2:03.96
21 Crabtree, Caebryn Cleary 2:04.09
22 Hohlman, Robert Calvin 2:04.87
23 Britten, Tyler RCRC 2:05.35
24 Hamilton, Brendan Grace 2:06.34
25 Sheridan, Nicholas Adrian 2:06.47
26 Pettinga, Jacob Calvin 2:07.03
27 Marhefka, John Grace 2:07.30
28 Nowicki, Zachary Calvin 2:07.95
29 Price, Ryan Grace 2:07.96
30 Madrigal, Justis Siena Heights 2:10.67
31 Kovacic, Matthew Spring Arbor 2:11.36
32 Bollinger, Alec Madonna 2:12.31
33 Smith, Mark Olivet 2:13.43
34 Binkowski, Brandon Concordia (Mich.) 2:14.18
35 Fletcher, Jacob Spring Arbor 2:14.65
36 Frey, David Adrian 2:15.93
37 Brinton, Joseph Concordia (Mich.) 2:20.12
38 Van Dyke, Jim Calvin 2:20.96
39 Maidlow, Justin Olivet 2:21.52
40 Caporuscio, Jack Olivet 2:22.01
41 Meharg, Zach Olivet 2:28.60
- Thurman, James Olivet DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vermilye, Anthony Siena Heights 4:00.46
2 McPeek, Garrett Unattached 4:01.51
3 Feldpausch, Zach Cornerstone 4:02.38
4 Lane, Nathan Grace 4:04.20
5 Duggan, Jareb Siena Heights 4:05.68
6 Trimas, David Unattached 4:06.53
7 Hohlman, Robert Calvin 4:07.08
8 Robart, Logan Spring Arbor 4:10.54
9 Wilson, Blake Olivet 4:11.38
10 Gibson, Devin Madonna 4:12.14
11 Nowicki, Zachary Calvin 4:13.15
12 Silvey, Nate Cornerstone 4:14.04
13 Sheridan, Nicholas Adrian 4:14.18
13 Pettinga, Jacob Calvin 4:14.18
15 Smith, Brandon Grace 4:21.35
16 Merrell, Philip Cornerstone 4:24.00
17 Popyk, Vincent Madonna 4:25.28
18 Zawlocki, Daniel Grace 4:28.33
19 Bertelsen, Joel Grace 4:29.85
20 Van Dyke, Jim Calvin 4:30.44
21 Kyser, Cameron Spring Arbor 4:30.83
22 McWain, Chris Calvin 4:32.98
23 Smith, Mark Olivet 4:33.06
24 Kovacic, Matthew Spring Arbor 4:33.12
25 McLouth, Kyle Adrian 4:34.48
26 Hepinstall, Cody Cleary 4:34.87
27 Hall, Sam Grace 4:35.91
28 Timperman, Peter Hope 4:40.33
29 Bailey, Jacob Concordia (Mich.) 4:40.53
30 Gomori, Jack Concordia (Mich.) 4:40.80
31 Thurman, James Olivet 4:45.07
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Benkovsky, Andrew Red Cedar Running Club 14:51.22
2 Merchant, Stephen Siena Heights 14:58.68
3 Johnson, Tyler Calvin 15:04.69
4 De Jong, Mark Calvin 15:12.75
5 Smith, Kyle Unattached 15:14.86
6 Garza, Dan Spring Arbor 15:18.01
7 Baker, Bruce Olivet 15:23.16
8 Koeman, Jamison Calvin 15:25.10
9 Gries, Jon Unattached 15:29.39
10 Poth, Eric Unattached 15:29.82
11 Windle, Thomas Unattached 15:30.91
12 Rankin, Ben Grace 15:31.81
13 Dickman, Justin Playmakers New Balance 15:33.04
14 Gibson, Devin Madonna 15:59.45
15 Ufolla, Joseph Cleary 15:59.45
16 Inch, Matt RCRC 16:14.66
17 Woldemicheal, Esrom Siena Heights 16:18.82
18 Young, Zach Calvin 16:25.10
19 Thomas, Brad Olivet 16:31.26
20 Klaassen, Jason Calvin 16:34.06
21 Swaim, Nathan Calvin 16:37.92
22 Rodriguez, David Madonna 16:47.07
23 Fulton, Ian Spring Arbor 16:52.02
24 Lewis, Tyler Cornerstone 16:52.31
25 Vermilye, Joe Unattached 16:57.51
26 Jones, Brenden Hope 17:07.13
27 Nelson, Garett Cleary 17:14.41
28 Lomuscio, Josh Madonna 17:16.15
29 Demrose, Ian Hope 17:22.50
30 Alfaro, Pete Siena Heights 17:34.56
31 Hamilton, Dylan Spring Arbor 17:39.89
- Widner, Zacchaeus New Balance / Playmakers DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Floyd, Tony Madonna 30:51.48
2 Peterson, Lucas Unattached 32:09.40
3 Bredice, Cameron Davenport 32:56.99
4 Randall, Jonathon Calvin 34:06.26
5 Lange, Clayton Adrian 34:16.35
6 VanAppledorn, Ryan Calvin 35:07.77
- Norton, Joshua Spring Arbor DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lindsey, Bryce Eastern Michigan 14.59 -
2 Davis, Jordan Adrian 14.85 -
3 Findlay, Devonte Eastern Michigan 15.02 -
4 Hession, Mitch Spring Arbor 16.12 -
5 Rohrer, Chase Calvin 16.32 -
6 Williams, Alex Calvin 16.60 -
- Everett, Trey Unattached DNF -
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lindsey, Bryce Eastern Michigan 14.88 -
2 Findlay, Devonte Eastern Michigan 15.18 -
3 Davis, Jordan Adrian 15.19 -
4 Everett, Trey Unattached 15.63 -
5 Rohrer, Chase Calvin 15.92 -
6 McQueen, Javon Siena Heights 16.03 -
7 Williams, Alex Calvin 16.19 -
8 Hession, Mitch Spring Arbor 16.21 -
9 Stout, Jeremiah Calvin 16.24 -
10 Swihart, Kenan Spring Arbor 16.50 -
11 Davis, Kedrick Madonna 16.58 -
12 Izenbart, Joshua Hope 17.39 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 moore, logan Unattached 54.15
2 Anderson, Torin Siena Heights 55.13
3 Miller, Nolan Grace 57.62
4 Dukes, Ryan Siena Heights 57.96
5 Davis, Jordan Adrian 58.02
6 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 59.38
7 Lopez, Gabe Adrian 59.43
8 Hession, Mitch Spring Arbor 59.59
9 DePree, Mitchell Hope 59.73
10 Rohrer, Chase Calvin 1:00.63
11 Johnson, Cameron Grace 1:00.78
12 Davis, Kedrick Madonna 1:01.88
13 Medina, Richard Hope 1:03.02
14 Buteyn, Noah Calvin 1:03.03
15 Williams, Alex Calvin 1:03.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Diemer, McKenzie Unattached 10:59.49
2 Rabe, Ally Cornerstone 11:50.08
3 Frazee, Alissa Hope 11:54.57
4 Nixon, Emily Adrian 12:08.84
5 Schroer, Emma Calvin 12:12.20
6 Hansma, Sally Hope 12:23.00
7 Bostwick, Alicia Hope 12:23.40
8 Kooiman, Breanna Calvin 12:23.72
9 Beltran, Alejandra Siena Heights 12:30.76
10 Figueras, katie Siena Heights 12:36.72
11 Kuiper, Maria Calvin 12:40.03
12 Gaines, Abigail Olivet 13:05.81
13 Gilbert, Nicole Olivet 13:21.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ferguson, Caleb Calvin 9:25.87
2 Stevons, Conner Adrian 9:33.30
3 Smith, Addison Calvin 9:41.15
4 Boelens, Matt Calvin 9:51.14
5 Swartz, Mason Calvin 10:17.78
6 Adkins, Zachery Cleary 10:26.34
7 Malcolm, Daniel Adrian 10:33.56
8 Frey, David Adrian 10:37.62
9 Mercier, Joey Madonna 10:40.24
10 Hoppe, Jacob Spring Arbor 10:46.66
- Benkovsky, Andrew Red Cedar Running Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Siena Heights A 48.39
2 Cornerstone A 49.58
3 Adrian A 50.19
4 Spring Arbor A 52.95
5 Olivet A 53.77
6 Concordia (Mich.) A 54.68
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Siena Heights A 43.20
2 Adrian A 43.75
3 Madonna A 44.14
4 Concordia (Mich.) A 45.03
5 Calvin A 46.26
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Siena Heights A 3:59.03
2 Adrian A 4:12.09
3 Olivet A 4:12.54
4 Spring Arbor A 4:25.18
5 Concordia (Mich.) A 4:45.98
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Siena Heights A 3:20.23
2 Calvin A 3:20.26
3 Adrian A 3:30.20
4 Cleary A 3:32.44
5 Calvin B 3:32.88
6 Olivet A 3:33.51
7 Unattached B 3:36.19
8 Concordia (Mich.) A 3:40.61
9 Adrian B 3:49.79
10 Spring Arbor B 3:52.85
11 Spring Arbor A 3:59.63
Red Cedar Running Club A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jordan, Keith Siena Heights 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Richardson, Gerald Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75"
3 Parker, Bennett Grace 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Davis, Jordan Adrian 1.95m 6' 4.75"
5 Burrell, Jeiel Calvin 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Harris, Nate Concordia (Mich.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Hamilton, John Adrian 1.80m 5' 10.75"
- Zysk, Paul Concordia (Mich.) NP
- Henkel, William Hope NP
- Towns, Kaleb Siena Heights NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Uhlian, Sarah Michigan 3.75m 12' 3.5"
1 McKinley, Tasha Siena Heights 3.75m 12' 3.5"
1 McKinley, Sheila Siena Heights 3.75m 12' 3.5"
4 Chapin, Tori Michigan 3.57m 11' 8.5"
5 Bauer, Emma Unattached 3.50m 11' 5.75"
6 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 3.35m 10' 11.75"
7 Sumner, Taylor Siena Heights 3.20m 10' 6.0"
7 Jager, Cassie Cornerstone 3.20m 10' 6.0"
7 Kim, Cathy Cornerstone 3.20m 10' 6.0"
10 Kaliniak, Michaela Olivet 3.05m 10' 0.0"
10 Allgire, Torie Findlay 3.05m 10' 0.0"
12 LaLonde, Maggie Calvin 2.90m 9' 6.25"
13 Hansma, Sally Hope 2.75m 9' 0.25"
13 Wood, Tirzah Spring Arbor 2.75m 9' 0.25"
15 Gelov, Hanna Unattached 2.60m 8' 6.25"
- Miller, Chanda Cornerstone NP
- Cain, Hannah Siena Heights DNF
- May, Kayla Olivet NP
- Kuenzer, Bethany Spring Arbor NP
- Gibson, Jaymz Siena Heights NP
- Ryktarsyk, Olivia Siena Heights NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Haughn, Kevin Michigan 4.80m 15' 9.0"
2 Spindler, Derek Findlay 4.70m 15' 5.0"
2 Burkhalter, Nicholas Michigan 4.70m 15' 5.0"
4 Kimmitt, Jared Siena Heights 4.45m 14' 7.25"
4 Johnson, Devonte Siena Heights 4.45m 14' 7.25"
6 Walt, Jonathan Calvin 4.30m 14' 1.25"
7 Stout, Jacob Calvin 4.15m 13' 7.25"
8 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 4.00m 13' 1.5"
8 Schweigert, Devin Calvin 4.00m 13' 1.5"
8 Tomshany, Justin Adrian 4.00m 13' 1.5"
8 Everett, Trey Unattached 4.00m 13' 1.5"
12 Dolinar, Michael Findlay 3.85m 12' 7.5"
13 Burley, Justice Hope 3.70m 12' 1.5"
13 Lunderberg, David Hope 3.70m 12' 1.5"
15 Jurek, Mitch Spring Arbor 3.55m 11' 7.75"
- Swihart, Kenan Spring Arbor NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Rozell, Allison Calvin 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
1 Forbes, Julia Siena Heights 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
3 Modes, Natalie Adrian 5.38m 17' 8.0" -
4 Williams, Charlena Siena Heights 5.33m 17' 6.0" -
4 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 5.33m 17' 6.0" -
6 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
7 Cooper, Kierra Madonna 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
8 McDonald, Rebecca Concordia (Mich.) 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
9 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
10 Adams, Mia Cornerstone 5.00m 16' 5.0" -
11 Denbesten, Shaina Cornerstone 4.80m 15' 9.0" -
12 Orth, Madison Calvin 4.75m 15' 7.0" -
13 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 4.72m 15' 6.0" -
14 Seibert, Gabriella Findlay 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
15 Farquhar, Leigh Adrian 4.39m 14' 5.0" -
16 VanderZwaag, Jamie Hope 4.34m 14' 3.0" -
17 Tippin, Marisa Spring Arbor 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
18 Olewinski, Kayla Spring Arbor 3.73m 12' 3.0" -
19 Drake, Hannah Cornerstone 3.02m 9' 11.0" -
- Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Everett, Trey Unattached 7.14m 23' 5.25" -
2 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 6.78m 22' 3.0" -
3 Barents, Lee Calvin 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
4 Bailey, Noah Olivet 6.32m 20' 9.0" -
5 Thompson Jr., Freddie Unattached 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
6 Henkel, William Hope 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
7 Gibbons, Tucker Hope 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
8 Hamilton, John Adrian 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
9 Spence, Kevon Adrian 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
10 Keisling, Austin Grace 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
11 Foster, Seth Olivet 5.38m 17' 8.0" -
12 Connon, Jordan Adrian 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
13 Morgan, Chris Concordia (Mich.) 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
14 Marin, Miquel Olivet 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
15 Huston, Andrew Calvin 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wilder, Allison Unattached 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
2 Williams, Charlena Siena Heights 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
3 Dyksen, Jenna Calvin 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
4 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
5 Forbes, Julia Siena Heights 10.49m 34' 5.0" -
6 Orth, Madison Calvin 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
7 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
- Kruithof, Nicole Hope NP -
- VanderZwaag, Jamie Hope NP -
- Dophal, Megan Concordia (Mich.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Keisling, Austin Grace 12.52m 41' 1.0" -
2 Henkel, William Hope 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
3 Spence, Kevon Adrian 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
4 Hickerson, Thomas Grace 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
5 Kopp, Louis Hope 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
6 Gibbons, Tucker Hope 11.76m 38' 7.0" -
7 Huston, Andrew Calvin 11.38m 37' 4.0" -
- Connon, Jordan Adrian NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'neill, Ashley Siena Heights 12.27m 40' 3.25"
2 Bailey, Sabrina Findlay 11.69m 38' 4.25"
3 Freeland, Dawn Findlay 11.62m 38' 1.5"
4 Love, Bethany Calvin 11.56m 37' 11.25"
5 Meckes, Michaela Calvin 11.39m 37' 4.5"
6 Gillespie, Kayla Siena Heights 11.33m 37' 2.25"
7 Taylor, Courtney Siena Heights 11.25m 36' 11.0"
8 Edmonds, Hannah Cornerstone 11.20m 36' 9.0"
9 Caine, Justin Unattached 10.94m 35' 10.75"
10 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 10.76m 35' 3.75"
11 Kaser, Makayla Siena Heights 10.72m 35' 2.0"
12 Coon, Rachel Spring Arbor 10.51m 34' 5.75"
13 Kane, Kennedi Siena Heights 10.50m 34' 5.5"
14 Holyfield, Gabby Cornerstone 10.18m 33' 4.75"
15 Fischman, Haley Hope 10.13m 33' 3.0"
16 Treadway, Brooke Grace 9.89m 32' 5.5"
16 Shaver, Katelyn Grace 9.89m 32' 5.5"
18 Edick, Monica Adrian 9.82m 32' 2.75"
19 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 9.69m 31' 9.5"
20 Ediger, Abigail Calvin 9.49m 31' 1.75"
21 Russcher, Emily Cornerstone 9.11m 29' 10.75"
22 Wenk, Rebecca Adrian 8.43m 27' 8.0"
23 Groenewold, Stephanie Calvin 8.23m 27' 0.0"
24 Lipinski, Jenna Concordia (Mich.) 8.06m 26' 5.5"
25 Haddad, Samantha Madonna 7.62m 25' 0.0"
- O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 14.42m 47' 3.75"
2 Deese, Shawn Madonna 14.06m 46' 1.5"
3 Pummell, Tyler Concordia (Mich.) 13.73m 45' 0.5"
4 Misiak, Mike Madonna 13.52m 44' 4.25"
5 Hobbs, Walker Grace 13.48m 44' 2.75"
6 Foreman, Gevon Unattached 13.46m 44' 2.0"
7 Smith, Mitchell Olivet 13.45m 44' 1.5"
8 Turner, Gabe Cornerstone 13.39m 43' 11.25"
9 VanHouten, Brendan Calvin 13.23m 43' 5.0"
10 Blanch, Justin Concordia (Mich.) 12.49m 40' 11.75"
10 Wolfe, Jayvin Calvin 12.49m 40' 11.75"
12 Door, Daniel Cornerstone 12.48m 40' 11.5"
13 Everett, Trey Unattached 12.44m 40' 9.75"
14 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Heights 12.28m 40' 3.5"
15 Babb, Jacob Hope 12.21m 40' 0.75"
16 Brown, Caleb Grace 11.85m 38' 10.5"
17 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 11.66m 38' 3.25"
18 Baker, Matthew Findlay 11.45m 37' 6.75"
19 Shafer, William Grace 11.21m 36' 9.5"
20 Meredith, Deangelo Madonna 11.15m 36' 7.0"
21 Gaca, Chase Hope 10.90m 35' 9.25"
22 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 10.25m 33' 7.5"
23 Izenbart, Joshua Hope 9.80m 32' 2.0"
24 Bruce, Judah Cornerstone 9.73m 31' 11.25"
25 Globke, Seth Madonna 9.02m 29' 7.25"
26 Rogers, Noah Spring Arbor 7.15m 23' 5.5"
27 Giczewski, Bryan Madonna 6.66m 21' 10.25"
- Ivery, Timothy Hope NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'neill, Ashley Siena Heights 46.58m 152' 10.25"
2 Meckes, Michaela Calvin 44.55m 146' 2.25"
3 Geerlings, Amanda Siena Heights 44.00m 144' 4.5"
4 Fischman, Haley Hope 40.00m 131' 3.0"
5 Lyons, Megan Findlay 39.01m 128' 0.0"
6 Freeland, Dawn Findlay 37.88m 124' 3.5"
7 Love, Bethany Calvin 37.17m 121' 11.75"
8 Justice, Savana Spring Arbor 36.41m 119' 5.75"
9 O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights 36.02m 118' 2.5"
10 Holyfield, Gabby Cornerstone 35.62m 116' 10.75"
11 Treadway, Brooke Grace 35.61m 116' 10.25"
12 Laier, Ryann Spring Arbor 35.33m 115' 11.25"
13 Miller, Tina Siena Heights 35.10m 115' 2.25"
14 Bailey, Sabrina Findlay 33.21m 108' 11.75"
15 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 33.20m 108' 11.25"
16 Edick, Monica Adrian 32.65m 107' 1.75"
17 Wenk, Rebecca Adrian 32.06m 105' 2.5"
18 Ediger, Abigail Calvin 30.15m 98' 11.25"
- Treadway, Hannah Grace NP
- Kane, Kennedi Siena Heights NP
- Haddad, Samantha Madonna NP
- Groenewold, Stephanie Calvin NP
- Smith, Violet Adrian NP
- Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor NP
- Sallee, Grace Spring Arbor NP
- Grace, Madison Olivet NP
- Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harkey, Zach Eastern Michigan 49.45m 162' 3.0"
2 Seitz, Macallister Grace 49.18m 161' 4.5"
3 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 46.63m 153' 0.0"
4 Kunst, Zachery Siena Heights 45.47m 149' 2.5"
5 Bryant, Taige Eastern Michigan 45.42m 149' 0.5"
6 VanHouten, Brendan Calvin 44.29m 145' 4.0"
7 Hinton, Will Unattached 43.77m 143' 7.5"
8 Brown, Caleb Grace 42.25m 138' 7.75"
9 Compagner, Jacob Siena Heights 41.98m 137' 9.0"
10 Gardner, Garrett Findlay 41.32m 135' 7.0"
11 Blanch, Connor Concordia (Mich.) 40.05m 131' 5.0"
- Berry, Josh Concordia (Mich.) NP
- Blanch, Justin Concordia (Mich.) NP
- Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor NP
- Door, Daniel Cornerstone NP
- Shafer, William Grace NP
- Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Heights NP
- Babb, Jacob Hope NP
- Smith, Mitchell Olivet NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Holyfield, Gabby Cornerstone 49.16m 161' 3.75"
2 O'neill, Ashley Siena Heights 48.52m 159' 2.5"
3 O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights 44.94m 147' 5.5"
4 Couture, Emily Siena Heights 43.49m 142' 8.5"
5 Taylor, Courtney Siena Heights 42.68m 140' 0.5"
6 Edick, Monica Adrian 42.29m 138' 9.25"
6 Byron, Taylor Unattached 42.29m 138' 9.25"
8 Alfond, Rachel Hope 38.55m 126' 6.0"
9 Tuttle, Brianna Grace 38.37m 125' 11.0"
10 Love, Bethany Calvin 38.35m 125' 10.0"
11 Bailey, Sabrina Findlay 38.28m 125' 7.25"
11 Kane, Kennedi Siena Heights 38.28m 125' 7.25"
13 Geerlings, Amanda Siena Heights 37.84m 124' 2.0"
14 Meckes, Michaela Calvin 37.48m 122' 11.75"
15 Kaser, Makayla Siena Heights 37.02m 121' 5.75"
16 Hart, Savannah Grace 36.95m 121' 3.0"
17 Sallee, Grace Spring Arbor 36.69m 120' 4.75"
18 Ediger, Abigail Calvin 33.89m 111' 2.5"
19 Gillespie, Kayla Siena Heights 33.60m 110' 3.0"
20 Fischman, Haley Hope 32.94m 108' 1.0"
21 Groenewold, Stephanie Calvin 32.93m 108' 0.75"
22 Coon, Rachel Spring Arbor 32.87m 107' 10.25"
23 Lyons, Megan Findlay 32.23m 105' 9.25"
24 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 31.17m 102' 3.5"
25 Edmonds, Hannah Cornerstone 30.02m 98' 6.25"
26 Haddad, Samantha Madonna 29.73m 97' 6.75"
27 Miller, Tina Siena Heights 27.21m 89' 3.5"
28 Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 26.29m 86' 3.25"
- Justice, Savana Spring Arbor NP
- Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor NP
- Russcher, Emily Cornerstone NP
- Grace, Madison Olivet NP
- Court, Danielle Siena Heights NP
- Smith, Violet Adrian NP
- Kamin, Abby Spring Arbor NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Markel, Paul Unattached 58.17m 190' 10.5"
2 Compagner, Jacob Siena Heights 52.93m 173' 8.25"
3 Stuckey, Isaac Grace 51.25m 168' 2.0"
4 Brown, Jacob Grace 49.93m 163' 10.0"
5 Door, Daniel Cornerstone 49.86m 163' 7.25"
6 Turner, Gabe Cornerstone 49.05m 160' 11.25"
7 VanHouten, Brendan Calvin 47.90m 157' 2.0"
8 Seitz, Macallister Grace 46.86m 153' 9.25"
9 March, Michael Siena Heights 45.51m 149' 4.0"
10 Gardner, Garrett Findlay 44.62m 146' 5.0"
11 Deese, Shawn Madonna 44.35m 145' 6.25"
12 Dudeck, Caleb Grace 43.26m 141' 11.5"
13 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Heights 42.85m 140' 7.25"
14 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 42.47m 139' 4.25"
15 Kunst, Zachery Siena Heights 41.53m 136' 3.25"
16 Meredith, Deangelo Madonna 41.10m 134' 10.5"
17 Hobbs, Walker Grace 40.98m 134' 5.75"
18 Berry, Josh Concordia (Mich.) 40.60m 133' 2.75"
19 Deneen, Christopher Concordia (Mich.) 40.15m 131' 9.0"
20 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 40.00m 131' 3.0"
21 Dudeck, Joshua Grace 38.80m 127' 3.75"
22 Smith, Mitchell Olivet 38.45m 126' 2.0"
23 Misiak, Mike Madonna 36.76m 120' 7.5"
24 Holder, Erick Calvin 35.76m 117' 4.25"
25 Gaca, Chase Hope 35.53m 116' 7.0"
26 Slaby, Kory Olivet 35.03m 114' 11.5"
27 Foreman, Gevon Unattached 32.97m 108' 2.25"
28 Jorritsma, Jordan Calvin 31.40m 103' 0.5"
29 Baker, Matthew Findlay 29.79m 97' 9.0"
30 Globke, Seth Madonna 25.79m 84' 7.5"
31 Rogers, Noah Spring Arbor 12.96m 42' 6.5"
- Bruce, Judah Cornerstone NP
- Wolfe, Jayvin Calvin NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Treadway, Hannah Grace 37.68m 123' 7.75"
2 Miller, Tina Siena Heights 34.96m 114' 8.75"
3 Hart, Savannah Grace 31.69m 104' 0.0"
4 Laier, Ryann Spring Arbor 30.15m 98' 11.25"
5 Staal, Annika Calvin 29.48m 96' 9.0"
6 Gillespie, Kayla Siena Heights 29.16m 95' 8.25"
7 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 28.21m 92' 7.0"
8 Kane, Kennedi Siena Heights 27.81m 91' 3.25"
9 Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor 26.57m 87' 2.25"
10 Otmanowski, Rachel Siena Heights 24.06m 78' 11.5"
11 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 23.66m 77' 7.75"
12 Merritt, Samantha Siena Heights 23.41m 76' 10.0"
13 Tuttle, Brianna Grace 21.23m 69' 8.0"
14 Taylor, Jessica Olivet 20.85m 68' 5.25"
15 Feighner, Zoe Olivet 20.52m 67' 4.25"
16 Brueggeman, Elizabeth Spring Arbor 19.19m 62' 11.75"
17 Kamin, Abby Spring Arbor 16.62m 54' 6.5"
18 Justice, Savana Spring Arbor 14.95m 49' 0.75"
19 Emens, Morgan Olivet 13.59m 44' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Campbell, Scott Unattached 55.57m 182' 4.0"
2 Brown, Jacob Grace 43.69m 143' 4.25"
3 Stuckey, Isaac Grace 42.73m 140' 2.5"
4 Hickerson, Thomas Grace 41.75m 137' 0.0"
5 Dudeck, Caleb Grace 40.59m 133' 2.25"
6 Holder, Erick Calvin 40.52m 132' 11.5"
7 Swihart, Kenan Spring Arbor 39.15m 128' 5.5"
8 Kory, Slaby Olivet 38.88m 127' 7.0"
9 Wilson, Blake Olivet 38.26m 125' 6.5"
10 Tomshany, Justin Adrian 38.23m 125' 5.5"
11 Yeck, Nicholas Olivet 37.25m 122' 2.75"
12 Dudeck, Joshua Grace 35.43m 116' 3.25"
13 Globke, Seth Madonna 33.63m 110' 4.25"
14 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 33.07m 108' 6.25"
15 Cutts, David Adrian 32.18m 105' 7.25"
16 Luoma, Lester Siena Heights 31.89m 104' 7.75"
17 Dracht, Jonathan Unattached 30.98m 101' 8.0"
18 Harvey, Theophilis Adrian 29.31m 96' 2.25"