Sol Butler Classic
Date: Sat, Jan 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
55 Meters 55 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
55 Hurdles 55 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Augustana (Ill.) 103
2 William Penn 90.5
3 Loras 77.5
4 Dubuque 75
5 St. Ambrose 59
6 Cornell College 41
7 Indian Hills CC 40
8 Monmouth (Ill.) 39
9 Coe 27
10 North Iowa Area CC 26
11 Clarke 24
12 Mount Mercy 18
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Loras 110
2 Dubuque 87
3 Augustana (Ill.) 84
4 Clarke 64
5 St. Ambrose 62
6 Cornell College 49
7 Monmouth (Ill.) 47
8 Mount Mercy 36
9 Coe 29
10 Indian Hills CC 23
11 North Iowa Area CC 18
12 William Penn 12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hocker, Cassie Coe 7.28
2 Noland, Gabrielle Loras 7.39
3 Beeman, Alison Dubuque 7.43
4 Laudermilch, Asia William Penn 7.43
5 Cole, Carlyn Coe 7.52
6 Willhite, Hannah Augustana (Ill.) 7.52
7 Simon, Alyssa Loras 7.73
8 Alt, Alexis Loras 7.81
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Noland, Gabrielle Loras 7.43
2 Hocker, Cassie Coe 7.44
3 Laudermilch, Asia William Penn 7.49
4 Beeman, Alison Dubuque 7.52
5 Willhite, Hannah Augustana (Ill.) 7.57
6 Cole, Carlyn Coe 7.60
7 Alt, Alexis Loras 7.67
8 Simon, Alyssa Loras 7.68
9 Zaragoza, Sydney Augustana (Ill.) 7.73
10 Hildebrandt, Tierra Dubuque 7.74
11 Zbilski, Amanda Dubuque 7.75
12 Clark, Sha'Rhonda Mount Mercy 7.76
13 Acompanado, Elyse Loras 7.78
14 Enis, Candace Dubuque 7.78
15 Skrove, Alyssa Dubuque 7.80
16 Nolting, Anne St. Ambrose 7.80
17 Gadient , Rachel Mount Mercy 7.80
18 Chandler, Raeshonda Mount Mercy 7.84
19 Myers, Cynthia Monmouth (Ill.) 7.85
20 Tinglin, TaShea' Monmouth (Ill.) 7.85
21 Kilburg, Rachel Loras 7.89
22 Absher, Devyn Augustana (Ill.) 7.90
23 Lamson, Maya Cornell College 7.90
24 Perez, Mary St. Ambrose 7.91
25 Gridiron, Jade Mount Mercy 7.92
26 Gardner, Briana Monmouth (Ill.) 7.95
27 Fuller, Abbie St. Ambrose 7.96
28 Slatter, Aleyha Dubuque 7.98
29 Beach, Sydney Loras 8.02
30 Haley, Lindsey North Iowa Area CC 8.07
31 Dent, Caitlin William Penn 8.12
32 Davis, Capria Mount Mercy 8.15
33 Welch, Imani William Penn 8.17
34 Taylor, Jazie Cornell College 8.22
35 Eggers, Kaylee North Iowa Area CC 8.29
36 Heimark, Jenna Dubuque 8.31
37 Lambert, Bryanna North Iowa Area CC 8.37
38 Schwendinger, Emily Dubuque 8.60
39 Ingalls, Madeline Mount Mercy 8.90
40 Arteaga, Melanie Cornell College 9.11
- Allmond, Avery Augustana (Ill.) NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ohioze, Michael St. Ambrose 6.57
2 Leiba, Chris William Penn 6.61
3 Newbold, Husani Cornell College 6.67
4 Ellis, Isaiah Dubuque 6.68
5 Phillips, Clifford William Penn 6.69
6 Hines, Mickey Cornell College 6.69
7 Marcinkus, Nick Loras 6.71
8 Barnes, Joel Mount Mercy 6.75
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ohioze, Michael St. Ambrose 6.59
2 Leiba, Chris William Penn 6.67
3 Hines, Mickey Cornell College 6.70
4 Marcinkus, Nick Loras 6.70
5 Ellis, Isaiah Dubuque 6.71
6 Newbold, Husani Cornell College 6.72
7 Phillips, Clifford William Penn 6.73
8 Barnes, Joel Mount Mercy 6.74
9 Aldridge, Travon Augustana (Ill.) 6.74
10 Pointer, Colfay Dubuque 6.75
11 Bohlen, Vance St. Ambrose 6.78
12 Rattenborg, Colby Loras 6.78
13 LaMendola, Alex Augustana (Ill.) 6.79
14 Duarte, Camilo Augustana (Ill.) 6.79
15 Kind, Ryan Dubuque 6.79
16 Yamamoto, Josh Augustana (Ill.) 6.80
17 Darrow, Stone Monmouth (Ill.) 6.81
18 Hucker, Kyle Augustana (Ill.) 6.81
19 Lidinsky, Alec Augustana (Ill.) 6.81
19 Goos, Brody North Iowa Area CC 6.81
21 Goodwin, Stacey William Penn 6.82
22 Seaton, Marcus Clarke 6.82
23 Catchings, Clevon Coe 6.83
24 Shaw, Dejon William Penn 6.87
25 Beaton , Jacob Loras 6.87
26 Oshinbanjo, Temitope Dubuque 6.88
27 Siaw, Whitaker Augustana (Ill.) 6.89
28 Scott, Shamari Loras 6.90
28 McKinney, Andre North Iowa Area CC 6.90
30 Wissing, Kevin Dubuque 6.94
31 Proby, Jordan Cornell College 6.94
32 Valant, Neal Dubuque 6.94
33 Smith, Noah Loras 6.94
34 Smith, Isaac Augustana (Ill.) 6.96
35 George, Earl William Penn 6.96
36 Rewinkel, Caleb Cornell College 6.97
37 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana (Ill.) 6.97
38 Harper, Demetrius Coe 6.98
39 Enstrom, Logan Augustana (Ill.) 6.99
40 Ball, Chris Loras 7.01
41 Berry, Gianni Indian Hills CC 7.04
42 Lopez, Albert Cornell College 7.08
43 Prince, Marcus Augustana (Ill.) 7.12
44 Barista, Blaze Dubuque 7.13
45 Cole, Eric St. Ambrose 7.15
46 Claude, Chandler Monmouth (Ill.) 7.15
47 Malinowsky, Dylan Augustana (Ill.) 7.17
48 Ball, Thomas Loras 7.18
49 Sanders-Vick Jr., Roderick St. Ambrose 7.19
50 Elms Jansson, Dennis North Iowa Area CC 7.20
51 Ottey, Rojay Mount Mercy 7.20
52 Irelan, Zach Cornell College 7.22
53 Gonzalez, Rick Mount Mercy 7.28
54 Drew, Josh St. Ambrose 7.29
55 Stapleton, Norman Dubuque 7.30
56 Goforth, Cody Augustana (Ill.) 7.33
57 Johnson, David Dubuque 7.34
58 Greene, Trever Cornell College 7.36
59 Kromray, Trevor Indian Hills CC 7.37
60 Reschke, Jordan Monmouth (Ill.) 7.65
61 Rentz, Jacob Dubuque 8.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ohioze, Michael St. Ambrose 22.61
2 Mitchell, Demitrius Indian Hills CC 23.17
3 Holliman, Mykeal William Penn 23.25
4 Fontenot, Denni's St. Ambrose 23.48
5 Seaton, Marcus Clarke 23.51
6 Hubbard, Michael William Penn 23.67
7 Stewart, Joseph Indian Hills CC 23.71
8 Rattenborg, Colby Loras 23.84
9 Watkins, Major St. Ambrose 23.93
10 Hurt, Charles William Penn 23.95
11 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) 24.11
12 Beaton , Jacob Loras 24.19
13 Bohlen, Vance St. Ambrose 24.19
14 Cooper, Alyjah William Penn 24.24
15 Burton, Rahman Indian Hills CC 24.31
16 Brown, Malik William Penn 24.41
17 Droessler, Justin Clarke 24.56
18 Rewinkel, Caleb Cornell College 24.73
19 Henry, Matthew Augustana (Ill.) 24.76
20 Kuntz, Jonah St. Ambrose 24.81
21 Foster, Brenden William Penn 24.83
22 Robinson, Marquis Coe 24.85
23 Benitez, Facundo William Penn 24.97
24 Enstrom, Logan Augustana (Ill.) 24.98
25 Phillips, Nate Coe 24.98
26 Thomson, Presson Augustana (Ill.) 25.02
27 Lueken, Michael Loras 25.03
28 Cole, Eric St. Ambrose 25.08
29 Miller, Jack Augustana (Ill.) 25.13
30 Campbell, Lucas Augustana (Ill.) 25.17
31 Krueger, David St. Ambrose 25.18
32 Drew, Josh St. Ambrose 25.27
33 Ball, Thomas Loras 25.54
34 Kromray, Trevor Indian Hills CC 25.72
35 Cervantes, Nic Augustana (Ill.) 25.88
36 Goforth, Cody Augustana (Ill.) 26.03
37 Black, Taurus Clarke 26.77
38 Reschke, Jordan Monmouth (Ill.) 26.87
39 Irelan, Zach Cornell College 27.11
40 Yibokou, Charles Cornell College 28.39
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pointer, Colfay Dubuque 50.41
2 Reemtsma, Jack St. Ambrose 50.50
3 Mikel, Patrick Loras 50.80
4 Ohioze, Michael St. Ambrose 51.49
5 Birkes, Clayton Coe 52.72
6 Suell, Nathan Coe 53.21
7 Gradoville, Evan Loras 53.25
8 Fontenot, Denni's St. Ambrose 53.46
9 Diallo, Junior Mount Mercy 53.60
10 Hartshorne, Hunter Coe 53.60
11 Busch, Robert William Penn 53.63
12 Johnson, Zack William Penn 53.66
13 Slaton, Kewon William Penn 53.73
14 Hubbard, Michael William Penn 53.81
15 Clarke, Edison Mount Mercy 53.99
16 Stewart, Joseph Indian Hills CC 54.10
17 Ofosu, Aaron Dubuque 54.15
18 Burton, Rahman Indian Hills CC 54.60
19 Bland, Tyler Monmouth (Ill.) 54.77
20 Van De Wostine, Bryent Monmouth (Ill.) 54.80
20 Campbell, Lucas Augustana (Ill.) 54.80
22 Oshinbanjo, Temitope Dubuque 54.86
23 Cooper, Alyjah William Penn 55.15
24 Lindsay, Rohan Mount Mercy 55.19
25 Connell, Cole St. Ambrose 55.20
26 Hengesteg, Scott North Iowa Area CC 55.32
27 Miller, Jack Augustana (Ill.) 55.34
28 Nelson, Malcolm William Penn 55.43
29 Mettert, Reid Clarke 55.65
30 Watkins, Major St. Ambrose 55.79
31 Kuntz, Jonah St. Ambrose 56.24
32 Gray, Jay Monmouth (Ill.) 56.25
33 Elms Jansson, Dennis North Iowa Area CC 56.27
34 Allsop, Brandon Monmouth (Ill.) 57.18
35 Medina, Omar Augustana (Ill.) 57.32
36 Brown, Malik William Penn 57.64
37 Edeker, Samuel Loras 57.76
38 Mcneil, Cody Indian Hills CC 58.08
39 Jones, Anton Coe 59.01
40 White, Matthew North Iowa Area CC 59.20
- Klasi, Ethan North Iowa Area CC DQ
- Hurt, Charles William Penn DNF
- Lidinsky, Marc Augustana (Ill.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Khat, Wal North Iowa Area CC 4:27.60
2 Nugent, Brien Loras 4:30.70
3 Wilson, Caleb Cornell College 4:32.62
4 Gabriel, Cuyler Cornell College 4:32.69
5 Wilkerson, Brandon Augustana (Ill.) 4:32.97
6 Wendt, Nate Augustana (Ill.) 4:33.32
7 Wolak, Patrick Loras 4:34.53
8 Heiple, Tate Monmouth (Ill.) 4:37.43
9 Carroll, Jack Loras 4:38.95
10 Pauley, Cooper Monmouth (Ill.) 4:40.18
11 Reschenberg, Jack Loras 4:41.53
12 Hedges, Ben Loras 4:43.85
13 Williams, Rob Augustana (Ill.) 4:44.69
14 Lundine, Mark Augustana (Ill.) 4:48.01
15 Till, Jake Loras 4:48.50
16 Goslin, Nate Loras 4:49.41
17 Horan, Tucker Cornell College 4:49.59
18 Teresi, Joseph Augustana (Ill.) 4:50.39
19 Bennis, Tristan Augustana (Ill.) 4:51.63
20 Nelson, Ben Coe 4:52.91
21 sigler, luke Indian Hills CC 4:53.34
22 McDermott, Matthew Cornell College 4:53.74
23 Jansen, Jake Loras 4:55.01
24 Allsop, Brandon Monmouth (Ill.) 4:56.80
25 Henry, Reid St. Ambrose 4:58.21
26 Houghland, Zachary Indian Hills CC 4:59.19
27 Sindt, Brandon Dubuque 5:01.63
28 Hinson, garrett Indian Hills CC 5:02.71
29 Heiple, Tanner Monmouth (Ill.) 5:03.32
30 Heckman, Garrett William Penn 5:05.33
31 Hastings, jack Indian Hills CC 5:07.76
32 Remington, Landon Cornell College 5:07.81
33 Ockenfels, Kevin Clarke 5:08.08
34 Hyde, Tim Augustana (Ill.) 5:08.32
35 Hallgren, Henry Cornell College 5:09.25
36 mathis, cody Indian Hills CC 5:11.21
37 Tobin, Brady Cornell College 5:12.89
38 Wiltshire, Tim Augustana (Ill.) 5:13.85
39 Murphy, Ryan Loras 5:14.87
40 Stone, Devin Mount Mercy 5:16.35
41 Herndon, Jacob Mount Mercy 5:16.39
42 Hayes, Logan Loras 5:18.25
43 Hansen, Eric Mount Mercy 5:19.94
44 Hensel, Jake Mount Mercy 5:22.32
45 Braun, Ehren Augustana (Ill.) 5:22.95
46 Shade, Cameron William Penn 5:25.62
47 Hall, Kyle Loras 5:27.85
48 Todd, Hunter Monmouth (Ill.) 5:31.53
49 Williams, David William Penn 5:52.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wenthold, Kiersten Dubuque 10:56.98
2 Murphy, MariKate Cornell College 11:14.72
3 Garcia, Carol Augustana (Ill.) 11:19.26
4 Paisley, Karyn St. Ambrose 11:20.77
5 Nelson, Amanda Augustana (Ill.) 11:26.83
6 Knobloch, Keeley St. Ambrose 11:29.82
7 Czapla, Marissa Cornell College 11:31.26
8 Jepson, Brianna Augustana (Ill.) 11:34.70
9 Ertz, Andrea Mount Mercy 11:35.31
10 Pruett, Molly Mount Mercy 11:35.73
11 DeArmond, Michelle Augustana (Ill.) 11:38.59
12 Gunn, Chloe St. Ambrose 11:40.96
13 Cortes, Vanessa Mount Mercy 11:43.82
14 Rulis, Ashlyn St. Ambrose 11:43.93
15 Stockdale, Sara St. Ambrose 11:47.63
16 Cline, Kylie Augustana (Ill.) 11:48.87
17 Ries, Sophia Augustana (Ill.) 11:50.70
18 Whisler, Brenna Augustana (Ill.) 11:54.82
19 Dickes, Jenny St. Ambrose 11:58.39
20 Gonzalez, Guadalupe William Penn 11:59.53
21 Ely, Megan Dubuque 12:01.08
22 Bosslet, Nora Augustana (Ill.) 12:01.96
23 McNair, Laura Augustana (Ill.) 12:06.41
24 Casey, Abby Augustana (Ill.) 12:12.25
25 Friedrich, Katrina Augustana (Ill.) 12:15.44
26 Ertz, Jessica Mount Mercy 12:15.55
27 Rodriguez, Genevieve Augustana (Ill.) 12:16.19
28 Woods, Allison Mount Mercy 12:17.12
29 Foss, Kelci Monmouth (Ill.) 12:21.07
30 Lopez, Jenny St. Ambrose 12:41.72
31 Gomez, Sandra Cornell College 12:43.06
32 Block, Lauren Clarke 12:51.82
33 Propes, Katelynn Monmouth (Ill.) 12:54.11
34 Castillo, Marielena Augustana (Ill.) 13:05.85
35 Hendricks, Sydnee Clarke 13:06.08
36 Newhoff, Katharine St. Ambrose 13:37.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bass, Alec Dubuque 8:52.01
2 Johnson, Mitchell Augustana (Ill.) 8:59.03
3 Claus, Kevin Augustana (Ill.) 9:00.18
4 Wicker, Mason Cornell College 9:04.61
5 Lavelle, Stephen Augustana (Ill.) 9:09.59
6 Pauley, Cooper Monmouth (Ill.) 9:12.69
7 Lindstrom, James Mount Mercy 9:14.47
8 Forster, Colton Mount Mercy 9:14.53
9 Keller, Blake North Iowa Area CC 9:20.24
10 Mitchell, Skylar St. Ambrose 9:21.28
11 Zemba, Paul Cornell College 9:24.14
12 Colborn, Grant St. Ambrose 9:29.14
13 Ensminger, Colin Loras 9:30.48
14 Stout, Craig Clarke 9:30.58
15 Heiple, Tate Monmouth (Ill.) 9:31.07
16 Izer, Ryan Coe 9:34.84
17 Kraft, John North Iowa Area CC 9:37.93
18 Golding, Aaron Mount Mercy 9:38.44
19 Havens, Tyler Loras 9:40.32
20 Contreras, Matthew Augustana (Ill.) 9:41.30
21 Saladin, Chris Augustana (Ill.) 9:42.88
22 Mancha, Emilio St. Ambrose 9:44.47
23 Stoll, Zachary Cornell College 9:45.40
24 Blackmon, Jacob Mount Mercy 9:48.51
25 Christen, Taylor Cornell College 9:50.68
26 Engelsen, AJ St. Ambrose 9:52.42
27 Moore, Dalton Dubuque 9:53.36
28 Herrera, Dan Augustana (Ill.) 9:58.78
29 Tobin, Joseph Dubuque 9:58.98
30 Whittle, David St. Ambrose 9:59.05
31 Fraker, Logan Clarke 10:02.43
32 Shotton, Cameron Augustana (Ill.) 10:05.41
33 Dean, Samuel North Iowa Area CC 10:09.09
34 Niedermeier, Jonah St. Ambrose 10:12.11
35 ford, curtis Indian Hills CC 10:18.67
36 Ginell, Garrett Cornell College 10:27.02
37 Wynn, Riley Indian Hills CC 10:30.49
38 Thompson, Tyus Mount Mercy 10:35.50
39 Wilson, Julian Cornell College 10:41.05
40 Weiss, Jakob Augustana (Ill.) 10:41.13
41 Schaeffer, ryan Indian Hills CC 10:47.45
42 Wischmeier, Kaleb Indian Hills CC 10:48.42
43 Andersen, Jon Mount Mercy 11:00.78
44 Cervantes, Michael Clarke 11:52.44
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dubuque A 1:48.52
2 Loras A 1:49.39
3 Mount Mercy A 1:51.22
4 Monmouth (Ill.) A 1:51.55
5 Cornell College A 1:54.40
6 Mount Mercy B 1:54.54
7 St. Ambrose A 1:58.81
8 North Iowa Area CC A 1:59.08
Mount Mercy C DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Augustana (Ill.) A 1:31.61
2 Augustana (Ill.) B 1:32.44
3 Dubuque A 1:33.15
4 Loras A 1:35.22
5 Mount Mercy A 1:36.11
6 North Iowa Area CC A 1:37.25
7 Dubuque B 1:37.28
8 Augustana (Ill.) C 1:37.30
9 Mount Mercy B 1:40.30
10 St. Ambrose A 1:41.27
11 Indian Hills CC A 1:41.71
Monmouth (Ill.) A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loras A 4:14.12
2 Coe A 4:14.37
3 Augustana (Ill.) A 4:18.06
4 Augustana (Ill.) B 4:19.98
5 Dubuque A 4:23.61
6 St. Ambrose A 4:27.47
7 William Penn A 4:28.81
8 Monmouth (Ill.) A 4:31.40
9 Indian Hills CC A 4:31.80
10 Dubuque B 4:40.22
11 Augustana (Ill.) C 4:42.57
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loras A 3:25.45
2 William Penn A 3:27.60
3 Augustana (Ill.) A 3:28.35
4 Augustana (Ill.) B 3:30.40
5 Dubuque A 3:33.10
6 Coe A 3:35.11
7 Cornell College B 3:36.07
8 Cornell College A 3:37.46
9 Loras B 3:37.88
10 Coe B 3:40.64
11 Augustana (Ill.) D 3:40.84
12 Monmouth (Ill.) A 3:41.36
13 Augustana (Ill.) C 3:41.47
14 Clarke A 3:41.83
15 William Penn B 3:44.69
16 Dubuque B 3:46.92
17 Augustana (Ill.) E 3:50.13
18 Indian Hills CC B 4:04.81
19 Mount Mercy A 4:05.31
20 Indian Hills CC A 4:08.16
St. Ambrose A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Ambrose A 9:47.49
2 Cornell College A 10:12.71
3 Mount Mercy A 10:13.17
4 North Iowa Area CC A 10:26.48
5 Loras A 10:36.15
6 Clarke A 10:49.44
7 Indian Hills CC A 11:02.90
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loras A 8:23.00
2 Clarke A 8:29.25
3 Monmouth (Ill.) A 8:35.88
4 Mount Mercy A 8:37.45
5 Indian Hills CC A 8:39.44
6 Augustana (Ill.) A 8:42.18
7 Augustana (Ill.) B 9:07.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kyler, Chantel Clarke 1.62m 5' 3.75"
2 Dodson, Kaysha Indian Hills CC 1.57m 5' 1.75"
3 Schulenberg, Madi Monmouth (Ill.) 1.57m 5' 1.75"
4 Sahr, Patricia North Iowa Area CC 1.57m 5' 1.75"
5 Gadient , Rachel Mount Mercy 1.47m 4' 9.75"
5 Chandler, Raeshonda Mount Mercy 1.47m 4' 9.75"
5 Harmon, Brooke Augustana (Ill.) 1.47m 4' 9.75"
5 Solis, Bella Loras 1.47m 4' 9.75"
9 Gentzler, Aleeka Monmouth (Ill.) 1.47m 4' 9.75"
10 Sanborn, Nicole Mount Mercy 1.42m 4' 7.75"
11 Zweigart, Makayla Mount Mercy 1.42m 4' 7.75"
12 Chambers, Cassidy St. Ambrose 1.37m 4' 6.0"
13 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo Dubuque 1.32m 4' 4.0"
13 Stirling, Caroline Mount Mercy 1.32m 4' 4.0"
15 Hartman, Isabella Augustana (Ill.) 1.27m 4' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Elmore, Tristin William Penn 2.11m 6' 11.0"
2 Cavanaugh, Brad Loras 1.93m 6' 4.0"
3 Jacobs, Zane William Penn 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Sears, Gage Augustana (Ill.) 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Hastings, Marcus William Penn 1.88m 6' 2.0"
6 Durov, Quintin Loras 1.83m 6' 0.0"
6 Sommers, Clayton Augustana (Ill.) 1.83m 6' 0.0"
6 Burns, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) 1.83m 6' 0.0"
9 George, Earl William Penn 1.78m 5' 10.0"
9 Johnson, David Dubuque 1.78m 5' 10.0"
11 Lanman, Colton Indian Hills CC 1.78m 5' 10.0"
12 Hall, Quentin St. Ambrose 1.78m 5' 10.0"
12 Scobee, Nick St. Ambrose 1.78m 5' 10.0"
14 McKinney, Andre North Iowa Area CC 1.78m 5' 10.0"
15 Rentz, Jacob Dubuque 1.78m 5' 10.0"
16 Donovan, Kevin Augustana (Ill.) 1.68m 5' 6.0"
17 Adams, Andrew Augustana (Ill.) 1.63m 5' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brandenburg, Elizabeth Loras 3.81m 12' 6.0"
2 Butcher, Mackenzie Augustana (Ill.) 3.20m 10' 6.0"
3 Zbilski, Amanda Dubuque 3.20m 10' 6.0"
4 Flanagan, Leah Augustana (Ill.) 3.05m 10' 0.0"
5 Alt, Alexis Loras 2.99m 9' 9.75"
5 Talken , Ashley Augustana (Ill.) 2.99m 9' 9.75"
7 Brown, Christina Coe 2.99m 9' 9.75"
8 Heimark, Jenna Dubuque 2.75m 9' 0.25"
9 Dooley, Taylor Loras 2.75m 9' 0.25"
10 Munday, Chelsea St. Ambrose 2.59m 8' 6.0"
11 Lobb, Brenna Monmouth (Ill.) 2.44m 8' 0.0"
- Ewald, Allison Loras NP
- Robb, Zoe Augustana (Ill.) NP
- Chambers, Cassidy St. Ambrose NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Evers, Dan Monmouth (Ill.) 4.57m 15' 0.0"
2 Atwell, Arthur Augustana (Ill.) 4.27m 14' 0.0"
3 Peterson, Nick Clarke 4.12m 13' 6.25"
4 DeMattia, Eric Augustana (Ill.) 4.12m 13' 6.25"
5 Dunlap, Hunter Loras 3.96m 12' 11.75"
6 Vanderheyden, Mark Augustana (Ill.) 3.96m 12' 11.75"
7 Dreska, Nick Loras 3.81m 12' 6.0"
7 Huffaker, Shane Augustana (Ill.) 3.81m 12' 6.0"
9 Ball, Chris Loras 3.81m 12' 6.0"
10 Kazmierczak, Nicholas Dubuque 3.81m 12' 6.0"
11 Connell, Cole St. Ambrose 3.81m 12' 6.0"
12 Rodgers IV, David Loras 3.66m 12' 0.0"
13 Standring, Blake Coe 3.51m 11' 6.25"
14 Heckman, Garrett William Penn 2.90m 9' 6.25"
- Crompton, Patrick Augustana (Ill.) NP
- Krueger, David St. Ambrose NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Acompanado, Elyse Loras 5.41m 17' 9.0"
2 Bushkofsky, Krista Clarke 5.20m 17' 0.75"
3 Skrove, Alyssa Dubuque 5.14m 16' 10.5"
4 Roth, Sam St. Ambrose 5.09m 16' 8.5"
5 Harden, Markesha Augustana (Ill.) 5.03m 16' 6.0"
6 Schnoor, Libby Cornell College 4.96m 16' 3.25"
7 Sanborn, Nicole Mount Mercy 4.94m 16' 2.5"
8 Jones, Sydney Monmouth (Ill.) 4.93m 16' 2.25"
9 Judkins, Breanna Clarke 4.77m 15' 7.75"
10 Solis, Bella Loras 4.76m 15' 7.5"
11 Schoel, Sarah Loras 4.67m 15' 4.0"
12 Hosford, Brandi St. Ambrose 4.62m 15' 2.0"
13 Schwendinger, Emily Dubuque 4.62m 15' 2.0"
14 Richardson, Taylor William Penn 4.58m 15' 0.5"
15 Brooks, Darice Monmouth (Ill.) 4.56m 14' 11.5"
16 Conley, Casie Indian Hills CC 4.46m 14' 7.75"
17 Fuller, Abbie St. Ambrose 4.45m 14' 7.25"
18 Rule, Shay Cornell College 4.37m 14' 4.0"
19 Slatter, Aleyha Dubuque 4.37m 14' 4.0"
20 Wade, Karlie St. Ambrose 4.36m 14' 3.75"
21 Haley, Lindsey North Iowa Area CC 4.31m 14' 1.75"
22 Steggall, Johanna Dubuque 4.01m 13' 2.0"
23 Vlasak, Elisabeth Augustana (Ill.) 4.01m 13' 2.0"
- Blake, Renee Augustana (Ill.) NP
- Jaynes, Karley Mount Mercy NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Elmore, Tristin William Penn 7.03m 23' 0.75"
2 Hawkins, Chris Coe 6.99m 22' 11.25"
3 Hastings, Marcus William Penn 6.80m 22' 3.75"
4 Rattenborg, Colby Loras 6.58m 21' 7.25"
5 Rewinkel, Caleb Cornell College 6.56m 21' 6.25"
6 George, Earl William Penn 6.42m 21' 0.75"
7 Barista, Blaze Dubuque 6.37m 20' 10.75"
8 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana (Ill.) 6.27m 20' 7.0"
9 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) 6.24m 20' 5.75"
10 Valant, Neal Dubuque 6.16m 20' 2.5"
11 Smith, Derrick William Penn 6.14m 20' 1.75"
12 Hall, Tyre Clarke 6.06m 19' 10.75"
13 Smith, Julian Cornell College 5.97m 19' 7.0"
14 Copher, Jack Augustana (Ill.) 5.97m 19' 7.0"
15 Murphy, Evan Augustana (Ill.) 5.93m 19' 5.5"
16 Drew, Josh St. Ambrose 5.92m 19' 5.25"
17 Caballero, Gustavo Mount Mercy 5.89m 19' 4.0"
18 Lueken, Michael Loras 5.87m 19' 3.25"
19 Debord, Rasheed St. Ambrose 5.82m 19' 1.25"
20 Scobee, Nick St. Ambrose 5.76m 18' 10.75"
21 Burant, Austin Augustana (Ill.) 5.75m 18' 10.5"
22 Redmond, Jack Coe 5.69m 18' 8.0"
23 Mettert, Reid Clarke 5.64m 18' 6.0"
24 Keleher, Brandon Augustana (Ill.) 5.59m 18' 4.25"
25 Stiefel, Jordan Loras 5.58m 18' 3.75"
26 Nelson, CJ Coe 5.52m 18' 1.5"
27 Yibokou, Charles Cornell College 5.34m 17' 6.25"
28 Droessler, Justin Clarke 5.20m 17' 0.75"
29 Goforth, Cody Augustana (Ill.) 5.20m 17' 0.75"
30 Cole, Eric St. Ambrose 4.75m 15' 7.0"
- Heitter, Jacob Dubuque NP
- Logan, Javaris Indian Hills CC NP
- Boose, Elijah Indian Hills CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cunningham, Kelsey Augustana (Ill.) 11.07m 36' 4.0"
2 Skrove, Alyssa Dubuque 10.65m 34' 11.25"
3 Hosford, Brandi St. Ambrose 10.59m 34' 9.0"
4 Leach, Nikki Cornell College 10.43m 34' 2.75"
5 Judkins, Breanna Clarke 10.35m 33' 11.5"
6 Heimark, Jenna Dubuque 10.31m 33' 10.0"
7 Blake, Renee Augustana (Ill.) 10.28m 33' 8.75"
8 Glatz, Madi Augustana (Ill.) 9.89m 32' 5.5"
9 Roth, Sam St. Ambrose 9.48m 31' 1.25"
10 Kaminski, Krystyna Loras 9.44m 30' 11.75"
11 Wade, Karlie St. Ambrose 9.31m 30' 6.5"
12 Anderson, Jessica Clarke 9.01m 29' 6.75"
- Slatter, Aleyha Dubuque NP
- Vlasak, Elisabeth Augustana (Ill.) NP
- Jaynes, Karley Mount Mercy NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barista, Blaze Dubuque 13.99m 45' 10.75"
2 Aldridge, Travon Augustana (Ill.) 13.66m 44' 9.75"
3 Logan, Javaris Indian Hills CC 13.44m 44' 1.25"
4 Hall, Tyre Clarke 12.97m 42' 6.75"
5 Caballero, Gustavo Mount Mercy 12.89m 42' 3.5"
6 Claude, Chandler Monmouth (Ill.) 11.83m 38' 9.75"
7 Debord, Rasheed St. Ambrose 11.71m 38' 5.0"
8 Stiefel, Jordan Loras 11.03m 36' 2.25"
- Redmond, Jack Coe NP
- Smith, Derrick William Penn NP
- Murphy, Evan Augustana (Ill.) NP
- Scobee, Nick St. Ambrose NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Atwater, Tanasha Dubuque 14.40m 47' 3.0"
2 Rheingans, Katelynn Clarke 12.63m 41' 5.25"
3 Soat, Erin Clarke 12.52m 41' 1.0"
4 Weathers, Adahja Dubuque 12.00m 39' 4.5"
5 Martinez, Octavia Cornell College 11.97m 39' 3.25"
6 Larson , Megan Loras 11.88m 38' 11.75"
7 Willson, Brooke St. Ambrose 11.84m 38' 10.25"
8 Dicus, Delaney Clarke 11.67m 38' 3.5"
9 Hedges, Anna Loras 11.63m 38' 2.0"
10 Johnson, Esther Loras 11.47m 37' 7.75"
11 Schlichting, Kayla Dubuque 11.45m 37' 6.75"
12 VanArsdale, Elayna William Penn 11.27m 36' 11.75"
13 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 11.23m 36' 10.25"
14 Houston, Mikayla Clarke 11.15m 36' 7.0"
15 Keahna, Tieranny Coe 11.10m 36' 5.0"
16 Avery, Sabrina William Penn 10.76m 35' 3.75"
17 Guse, Mara St. Ambrose 10.59m 34' 9.0"
18 Arechiga, Madison Coe 10.06m 33' 0.25"
19 Feldman, Kristi Mount Mercy 9.50m 31' 2.0"
20 Jenson, Madeline Clarke 9.28m 30' 5.5"
21 Miller, Megan Mount Mercy 8.96m 29' 4.75"
22 Morrison, Miranda Mount Mercy 8.92m 29' 3.25"
23 Berube, Alea Cornell College 8.70m 28' 6.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Winters, Nathan Indian Hills CC 15.85m 52' 0.0"
2 Seddon, Derek William Penn 15.73m 51' 7.25"
3 Murfin, Blaze Dubuque 15.56m 51' 0.75"
4 Zilaitis, Charles Cornell College 15.42m 50' 7.25"
5 Barbian, Kevin Augustana (Ill.) 15.35m 50' 4.5"
6 King, Keith Jr. Augustana (Ill.) 15.13m 49' 7.75"
7 Brown, Ron Dubuque 14.71m 48' 3.25"
8 Taylor, Scott Dubuque 13.50m 44' 3.5"
9 Verdon, Kyle St. Ambrose 13.36m 43' 10.0"
10 Hayes, Jacob Coe 13.35m 43' 9.75"
11 Sanders-Vick Jr., Roderick St. Ambrose 13.31m 43' 8.0"
12 Link, Alex Dubuque 13.31m 43' 8.0"
13 Draeger, Dylan Dubuque 12.85m 42' 2.0"
14 Feyen, Austin Dubuque 12.68m 41' 7.25"
15 Peters, Robbie Coe 12.45m 40' 10.25"
16 Hintz, John Monmouth (Ill.) 12.18m 39' 11.5"
17 George, Earl William Penn 12.14m 39' 10.0"
18 Stillwell, Ben Monmouth (Ill.) 11.91m 39' 1.0"
19 Sullens, Zane Monmouth (Ill.) 11.87m 38' 11.5"
20 Krall, Joe Monmouth (Ill.) 11.84m 38' 10.25"
21 Doyle, Mason Mount Mercy 11.77m 38' 7.5"
22 Arellanos, Armando Mount Mercy 11.65m 38' 2.75"
23 Hammond, Garrett Loras 11.44m 37' 6.5"
24 Meskimen, John Loras 11.34m 37' 2.5"
25 Moser, Chad Loras 11.08m 36' 4.25"
26 Pagura, Joe Loras 10.82m 35' 6.0"
27 Lindstrom, Zach Loras 10.03m 32' 11.0"
28 Croushore, Wyatt Indian Hills CC 10.02m 32' 10.5"
29 Knupp, Carter Loras 10.01m 32' 10.25"
30 Cole-Brodnax, Josh Mount Mercy 9.74m 31' 11.5"
31 Boyle, Jacob Clarke 9.73m 31' 11.25"
32 Robinson, Mason Cornell College 8.35m 27' 4.75"
- Ehlers, Ethan Augustana (Ill.) NP
- Seddon, Aaron William Penn NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Atwater, Tanasha Dubuque 16.72m 54' 10.25"
2 Kopp, Preston Clarke 16.13m 52' 11.0"
3 Houston, Mikayla Clarke 14.96m 49' 1.0"
4 Lane, Shelby Dubuque 13.69m 44' 11.0"
5 Keahna, Tieranny Coe 13.68m 44' 10.75"
6 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 13.54m 44' 5.25"
7 Avery, Sabrina William Penn 13.51m 44' 4.0"
8 Hedges, Anna Loras 13.44m 44' 1.25"
9 Johnson, Esther Loras 13.35m 43' 9.75"
10 Soat, Erin Clarke 12.76m 41' 10.5"
11 Frazier, Erica Dubuque 12.75m 41' 10.0"
12 Weathers, Adahja Dubuque 12.63m 41' 5.25"
13 Willis, Abigail Dubuque 12.46m 40' 10.5"
14 Gallegos, Guadalupe Augustana (Ill.) 12.44m 40' 9.75"
15 Willson, Brooke St. Ambrose 11.99m 39' 4.0"
16 Martinez, Octavia Cornell College 11.82m 38' 9.5"
17 Burmahl, Rebecca Dubuque 11.74m 38' 6.25"
18 Rheingans, Katelynn Clarke 11.58m 38' 0.0"
19 Nesvik, savannah Loras 11.39m 37' 4.5"
20 Budden, Michelle Loras 11.32m 37' 1.75"
21 Feldman, Kristi Mount Mercy 11.12m 36' 5.75"
22 Schlichting, Kayla Dubuque 11.03m 36' 2.25"
23 Berube, Alea Cornell College 10.73m 35' 2.5"
24 Dicus, Delaney Clarke 10.67m 35' 0.25"
25 Jenson, Madeline Clarke 10.36m 34' 0.0"
26 Wegter, Danielle Dubuque 10.22m 33' 6.5"
27 Miller, Megan Mount Mercy 10.00m 32' 9.75"
28 VanArsdale, Elayna William Penn 9.97m 32' 8.5"
29 Arechiga, Madison Coe 9.20m 30' 2.25"
30 Beeal, Amanda Clarke 8.83m 28' 11.75"
31 Henry, Michelle Augustana (Ill.) 8.72m 28' 7.5"
32 Bain, Kassandra Coe 8.55m 28' 0.75"
33 Morrison, Miranda Mount Mercy 6.30m 20' 8.0"
- Rumelhart, Kaytlyn Mount Mercy NP
- Medina, Jennifer Loras NP
- Bork, Rachel Clarke NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Seddon, Derek William Penn 17.87m 58' 7.5"
2 Simmons, Marckus Augustana (Ill.) 17.58m 57' 8.25"
3 Link, Alex Dubuque 16.60m 54' 5.5"
4 Brown, Ron Dubuque 16.51m 54' 2.0"
5 Zilaitis, Charles Cornell College 16.24m 53' 3.5"
6 Murfin, Blaze Dubuque 16.21m 53' 2.25"
7 Hayes, Jacob Coe 15.32m 50' 3.25"
8 Peters, Robbie Coe 15.04m 49' 4.25"
9 Robinson, Derek William Penn 14.70m 48' 2.75"
10 Feyen, Austin Dubuque 14.57m 47' 9.75"
11 Wheeler, Cody Augustana (Ill.) 14.53m 47' 8.0"
12 Gregory, John Dubuque 14.40m 47' 3.0"
13 Hintz, John Monmouth (Ill.) 14.33m 47' 0.25"
14 Hammond, Garrett Loras 13.78m 45' 2.5"
15 Krall, Joe Monmouth (Ill.) 13.45m 44' 1.5"
16 Bellafiore, Joe Augustana (Ill.) 13.08m 42' 11.0"
17 Taylor, Scott Dubuque 13.04m 42' 9.5"
18 Sullens, Zane Monmouth (Ill.) 12.67m 41' 7.0"
19 Carr, Aidan Dubuque 12.48m 40' 11.5"
20 Ruhlow, Jeff Clarke 12.43m 40' 9.5"
21 Meskimen, John Loras 12.33m 40' 5.5"
22 Draeger, Dylan Dubuque 12.18m 39' 11.5"
23 Verdon, Kyle St. Ambrose 11.92m 39' 1.25"
24 Pagura, Joe Loras 11.92m 39' 1.25"
25 Lindstrom, Zach Loras 11.70m 38' 4.75"
26 Heinrich, Tyler Dubuque 11.67m 38' 3.5"
27 Ahomana, Lotu Coe 11.20m 36' 9.0"
28 Stillwell, Ben Monmouth (Ill.) 11.18m 36' 8.25"
29 Young, Nick Loras 10.97m 36' 0.0"
30 Seddon, Aaron William Penn 10.70m 35' 1.25"
31 Moser, Chad Loras 10.20m 33' 5.75"
32 Knupp, Carter Loras 10.17m 33' 4.5"
33 Cole-Brodnax, Josh Mount Mercy 10.13m 33' 3.0"
34 Peal, Zachary William Penn 9.07m 29' 9.25"
35 Robinson, Mason Cornell College 7.27m 23' 10.25"
- Arellanos, Armando Mount Mercy NP
- Boyle, Jacob Clarke NP