WSU Open
Date: Fri, Jan 20, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gaffney, Regyn Washington St. 7.55
2 Tucker, Jordyn Washington St. 7.71
3 Darden, Danielle Washington St. 7.80
4 Meade, Rechelle Idaho 7.80
5 ROLAN, ALEXIS SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.92
6 Silliman, Tierney Washington St. 7.93
7 Newman, Lauren Washington St. 8.05
8 Garcia, Madison Central Washington 8.05
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gaffney, Regyn Washington St. 7.57
2 Tucker, Jordyn Washington St. 7.73
3 Darden, Danielle Washington St. 7.87
4 Meade, Rechelle Idaho 7.88
5 ROLAN, ALEXIS SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.94
6 Silliman, Tierney Washington St. 7.95
7 Newman, Lauren Washington St. 7.95
8 Garcia, Madison Central Washington 8.02
9 Cho, Stephanie Washington St. 8.07
10 saunders, Taira Unattached 8.09
11 LEBAR, MAYA SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.14
12 Edge, Dallas Linfield 8.15
13 Bradley, Adreonia Washington St. 8.19
14 Doss, Aujanique Central Washington 8.20
15 Dustin, Maddy Idaho 8.21
16 Carter, Nicole Idaho 8.21
17 Jentz, Kathryn Whitworth 8.25
18 Medallada, Kameha Whitworth 8.28
19 Moreland, Karina Idaho 8.31
20 McCarrell, Keira Unattached 8.31
21 Wolter, Paige Whitworth 8.34
22 Hawley, Katia Central Washington 8.34
23 Berendse, Silke Idaho 8.35
24 Glidewell, JoyLynn Mountain West Track Club 8.36
25 Joy, Juliana Central Washington 8.37
26 Cool, Sarah Whitworth 8.39
27 Fickler, Claire Mountain West Track Club 8.40
28 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 8.40
29 Bays, Logan Puget Sound 8.40
30 Mayer, Cierra Lewis-Clark 8.41
31 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 8.43
32 Baldwin-Case, Allie Mountain West Track Club 8.46
33 Mael, Jillian Unattached 8.46
34 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 8.48
35 Shirley, Maddie Linfield 8.49
36 Minudri, Isabella Carroll 8.54
37 Linde, Jessica High Gear Coaching 8.56
38 Joseph, Anna Puget Sound 8.58
39 McDaniel, Olivia Linfield 8.60
40 Bland, Ciara Spokane CC 8.61
41 Hege, Erica Mountain West Track Club 8.62
42 Knight, Josie Linfield 8.63
43 MOLINA, JULIA SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.68
44 Saxton, Rebecca Lewis-Clark 8.70
45 Earling, Olivia Mountain West Track Club 8.72
46 Sten, Jocelyn Linfield 8.74
47 Mihelich, Jenna Linfield 8.80
48 GUHLKE, ALEXIA SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.82
49 Prasil, Emily Puget Sound 8.86
50 Nagata, Kiana Spokane CC 8.91
51 Meyer, Hennesy Mountain West Track Club 8.94
52 Rockenbaugh, Julie Linfield 8.98
53 Stills, Megan Puget Sound 8.99
54 Nelson, Maggie Spokane CC 9.03
55 McPherson, Natalie Whitworth 9.06
56 FRYE, TAYLOR SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 9.08
57 Russell, Megan Spokane CC 9.13
58 RILEY, IVY SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 9.26
59 Messer, Kyra Mountain West Track Club 9.28
60 Reynolds, Keidon Mountain West Track Club 9.30
61 Barham, Jada Mountain West Track Club 9.31
62 Roosa, Lindsey Mountain West Track Club 9.36
63 Shooshtari, Sara Mountain West Track Club 9.42
64 Rhoads, Alyssa Spokane CC 9.44
65 Graves, Shasha Puget Sound 9.47
66 Culliney, Alli Puget Sound 9.92
67 Pham, Kat Puget Sound 10.24
68 Carter, Masha Unattached 11.39
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Charles, Ja'Maun Washington St. 6.80
2 Smith, Zach Washington St. 6.95
3 Gardner, Ethan Washington St. 7.01
4 WICK, NOLAND SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.03
5 Green, Jonnie Washington St. 7.05
6 Herford, Zech Spokane CC 7.07
7 Gauthier, Joseph High Gear Coaching 7.08
8 Ooley, Kyler Central Washington 7.10
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Charles, Ja'Maun Washington St. 6.85
2 Smith, Zach Washington St. 6.95
3 Gardner, Ethan Washington St. 6.99
4 Ooley, Kyler Central Washington 7.06
5 WICK, NOLAND SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.07
6 Green, Jonnie Washington St. 7.07
7 Herford, Zech Spokane CC 7.08
8 Gauthier, Joseph High Gear Coaching 7.08
9 JOHNSON, CHRLES SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.09
10 Littles, Ray Washington St. 7.14
11 PIZZILLO, TONY SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.15
12 Swillie, Isaac Spokane CC 7.19
13 Brinkley, Jamal Washington St. 7.20
14 EPEFANIO II, VINCENT SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.22
15 Steuk, Garret Central Washington 7.23
16 Landis, Kodiak Central Washington 7.24
17 Duclos, Randy Idaho 7.25
18 Allen, Corey Washington St. 7.26
19 Scott, Trevaughn Central Washington 7.27
20 Wells, Matt Puget Sound 7.27
21 Bell, Renard Unattached 7.28
22 McCaw, Rikki Idaho 7.31
23 Dodig, Dino Washington St. 7.35
24 Sturtevant, Jacob Whitworth 7.36
25 Nienhuis, Jake Washington St. 7.37
26 Tolentino, John Spokane CC 7.42
27 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 7.43
28 Macklin, Mark Mountain West Track Club 7.45
29 Ross, Cameron Unattached 7.46
30 Field, Alan Spokane CC 7.46
31 Swanson, Matthew Washington St. 7.47
32 Ingraham, Caden Mountain West Track Club 7.48
33 Weeks, Sam Lewis-Clark 7.49
34 McGill, Nicholas Whitworth 7.50
35 Arndt, Darren Central Washington 7.50
36 Barnes, Sean Puget Sound 7.51
37 Vicknair, Taylor Linfield 7.51
38 Haynes, James Unattached 7.51
39 Larson, Bradley Spokane CC 7.53
40 Dildine, Ian Unattached 7.54
41 Lawson, Joryn Mountain West Track Club 7.55
41 Cobb, Graham Puget Sound 7.55
43 Niehenke, Collin Washington St. 7.55
43 Ransom, Malcolm, RAW Speed 7.55
45 Sanchez, Carlos Spokane CC 7.55
46 Dezellem, Drew Spokane CC 7.56
47 HAGEL, GARRETT SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.57
48 Lawler, Tom SOTG 7.58
49 Hites, Tristan Lewis-Clark 7.59
50 Pell, Clayton Lewis-Clark 7.60
51 Shermer, Hudson Mountain West Track Club 7.60
52 Lee, Dominic Unattached 7.63
53 TEASLEY, SHELTON SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.64
54 Gingerich, Troy Washington St. 7.67
55 Redman, Hironmoy Washington St. 7.67
56 Wendling, Justin Unattached 7.67
56 Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark 7.67
58 Branham, Steven Puget Sound 7.74
59 Noble, Wil Spokane CC 7.76
60 Kochis, Michael Multnomah 7.78
61 HARRIS, KEONDRE SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.79
62 Branham, Chris Puget Sound 7.80
63 NISHIMWE, DIEUDONNE SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.81
64 Fields, Nehemiah Spokane CC 7.84
65 Boozer, Joel Lewis-Clark 7.89
66 Gardner, Travis Multnomah 7.90
67 Jammerman, Tristan Lewis-Clark 7.97
68 Gehrig, Reese Mountain West Track Club 8.00
69 Iverson, Ckhai Mountain West Track Club 8.13
70 Martinez, Marco Unattached 8.22
71 Rider, Clint Lewis-Clark 8.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garcia, Madison Central Washington 26.26
2 ROLAN, ALEXIS SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 26.66
3 Berendse, Silke Idaho 26.75
4 Doss, Aujanique Central Washington 26.79
5 Dustin, Maddy Idaho 26.89
6 LEBAR, MAYA SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 26.94
7 Carter, Nicole Idaho 27.12
8 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 27.35
9 Cool, Sarah Whitworth 27.55
10 Medallada, Kameha Whitworth 27.62
11 Glidewell, JoyLynn Mountain West Track Club 27.62
12 Hawley, Katia Central Washington 27.62
13 Brouwers, Mattie Lewis-Clark 27.77
14 saunders, Taira Unattached 27.80
15 Jentz, Kathryn Whitworth 27.89
16 Callahan, Emily Idaho 27.94
17 Morrison, Whitney Mountain West Track Club 28.00
18 Vasquez, Brianna Gonzaga 28.10
19 Fickler, Claire Mountain West Track Club 28.11
20 Inderbitzin, Julia Central Washington 28.14
21 Petersen, Taylor Linfield 28.25
22 Balazs, Emma Idaho 28.30
23 Clark, Isabel Spokane CC 28.40
24 Wolter, Paige Whitworth 28.42
25 Mael, Jillian Unattached 28.62
26 Hatchett , Mertece Spokane CC 28.65
27 Mayer, Cierra Lewis-Clark 28.66
28 Linde, Jessica High Gear Coaching 28.77
29 Joseph, Anna Puget Sound 28.78
30 Sink, Helene Lewis-Clark 28.80
31 Bland, Ciara Spokane CC 28.81
32 Saxton, Rebecca Lewis-Clark 28.96
33 MOLINA, JULIA SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 29.06
34 Minudri, Isabella Carroll 29.10
35 Medows , Shaddia Central Washington 29.16
36 Bays, Logan Puget Sound 29.16
37 Litton, McKinley Lewis-Clark 29.25
38 Walts, Rose Central Washington 29.26
39 Freeman, Kinsey Unattached 29.28
40 Johnson, Shannon Spokane CC 29.60
41 Foster, Molly Gonzaga 29.60
42 Baldwin-Case, Allie Mountain West Track Club 29.61
43 Hege, Erica Mountain West Track Club 29.69
44 Jackson, Logan High Gear Coaching 29.71
45 Thomsen, Elaina Whitworth 29.86
46 Aguirre, Jessica Carroll 29.99
47 Nagata, Kiana Spokane CC 30.08
48 Anderson, Emily Gonzaga 30.19
49 Guisinger, Kacia Mountain West Track Club 30.25
50 Shaffer, Mary Claire Whitworth 30.38
51 Pakootas, Olivia Spokane CC 30.61
52 Mihelich, Jenna Linfield 30.62
53 Carlson, Bailey Mountain West Track Club 30.65
54 Stills, Megan Puget Sound 30.67
55 Stayner, Brooke Mountain West Track Club 30.71
56 Messer, Kyra Mountain West Track Club 30.73
57 McPherson, Natalie Whitworth 30.84
58 vong, schronna Unattached 31.08
59 Meyer, Reese Mountain West Track Club 31.70
60 Barham, Jada Mountain West Track Club 31.72
61 FRYE, TAYLOR SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 32.07
62 RILEY, IVY SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 32.28
63 Pham, Kat Puget Sound 34.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Doucette, Ben Idaho 23.24
2 JOHNSON, CHRLES SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 23.31
3 Allen, Corey Washington St. 23.34
4 EPEFANIO II, VINCENT SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 23.40
5 Maltos , Nathon Unattached 23.41
6 everhart, craig Unattached 23.54
7 PIZZILLO, TONY SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 23.55
8 Steuk, Garret Central Washington 23.66
9 WICK, NOLAND SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 23.83
10 Sturtevant, Jacob Whitworth 23.93
11 Duclos, Randy Idaho 24.04
12 Robinson-McClure, Jalen Whitworth 24.10
13 Mariles, Brendan Unattached 24.13
14 Gauthier, Joseph High Gear Coaching 24.17
15 Weeks, Sam Lewis-Clark 24.19
16 Taylor, Jaylen Flying AJ's Track Club 24.25
17 Ingraham, Caden Mountain West Track Club 24.34
18 Cobb, Graham Puget Sound 24.43
19 Ayers, Alex Unattached 24.48
20 Pell, Clayton Lewis-Clark 24.57
21 Field, Alan Spokane CC 24.57
22 Bell, Renard Unattached 24.58
23 Barnes, Sean Puget Sound 24.73
24 Macklin, Mark Mountain West Track Club 24.77
25 Hites, Tristan Lewis-Clark 24.83
26 Lawson, Joryn Mountain West Track Club 24.86
27 Dezellem, Drew Spokane CC 24.87
28 Lawler, Tom SOTG 24.89
29 Tolentino, John Spokane CC 24.93
30 Bencomo, Ariel Lewis-Clark 25.02
31 Shermer, Hudson Mountain West Track Club 25.14
32 Whittaker, Jacob Lewis-Clark 25.38
32 NISHIMWE, DIEUDONNE SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 25.38
34 Douglas, Brian Linfield 25.41
35 Muglia, Christian Spokane CC 25.44
36 HAGEL, GARRETT SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 25.46
37 Gehrig, Reese Mountain West Track Club 25.73
38 Gardner, Travis Multnomah 25.83
39 JACKSON, ZION SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 25.85
40 Noble, Wil Spokane CC 25.89
41 Branham, Chris Puget Sound 25.90
42 TEASLEY, SHELTON SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 25.92
43 Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark 25.99
44 Foster, Jaden Mountain West Track Club 26.03
45 Patterson, Max Linfield 26.06
46 Campbell, Brenden Unattached 26.25
47 Jammerman, Tristan Lewis-Clark 26.39
48 Martinez, Marco Unattached 26.59
49 Ovnicek, Conley Spokane CC 26.77
50 Fields, Nehemiah Spokane CC 26.81
51 HARRIS, KEONDRE SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 27.05
52 Haynes, James Unattached 27.39
53 Iverson, Ckhai Mountain West Track Club 31.78
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Victor, Grace Washington St. 59.14
2 Ackerley, Natalie Washington St. 59.97
3 Weems , Erykah Central Washington 1:00.57
4 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 1:00.58
5 Callahan, Emily Idaho 1:00.92
6 Inderbitzin, Julia Central Washington 1:01.92
7 Balazs, Emma Idaho 1:02.61
8 Banfro, Tianna Central Washington 1:02.77
9 Petersen, Taylor Linfield 1:02.77
10 Bland, Emily Central Washington 1:03.16
11 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Central Washington 1:03.86
12 Lane, Olivia Unattached 1:04.15
13 Linde, Jessica High Gear Coaching 1:04.21
14 Anderson, Emily Gonzaga 1:04.25
15 Joy, Juliana Central Washington 1:04.33
16 Brouwers, Mattie Lewis-Clark 1:04.45
17 Morrison, Whitney Mountain West Track Club 1:04.50
18 Vasquez, Brianna Gonzaga 1:04.56
19 Brown, Kelly Spokane CC 1:04.61
20 Cameron, Baylie Linfield 1:04.67
21 Litton, McKinley Lewis-Clark 1:05.05
22 Mount, Marissa Whitworth 1:05.21
23 Strope, Harley Spokane CC 1:05.59
24 Aguirre, Jessica Carroll 1:06.46
25 Foster, Molly Gonzaga 1:06.93
26 Hawley, Sarah Gonzaga 1:07.39
27 Carlson, Bailey Mountain West Track Club 1:07.51
28 Cummings, Delaney Carroll 1:07.82
29 Freeman, Kinsey Unattached 1:08.10
30 Shaffer, Mary Claire Whitworth 1:10.16
31 Jackson, Logan High Gear Coaching 1:10.40
32 Meyer, Reese Mountain West Track Club 1:11.11
- McGree, Whitney Carroll DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mihelich, Jake Linfield 50.87
2 Ayers, Alex Unattached 51.13
3 Baxter, Mack Idaho 51.30
4 Magee, Zac Unattached 51.44
5 Irby, Jonathan Linfield 51.89
6 Stuffle, Zion Idaho 51.95
7 McCaw, Rikki Idaho 52.41
8 Vigesaa, Kody Spokane CC 52.95
9 Olney, Riley Spokane CC 53.30
10 Robinson-McClure, Jalen Whitworth 53.43
11 Mariles, Brendan Unattached 53.49
12 Hunter, Teddy Unattached 53.58
13 Maltos , Nathon Unattached 53.79
14 Handfield, Derian Spokane CC 54.69
15 Oates, Chris Spokane CC 55.19
16 Douglas, Brian Linfield 56.04
17 Campbell, Brenden Unattached 56.21
18 Whittaker, Jacob Lewis-Clark 56.63
19 Foster, Jaden Mountain West Track Club 57.43
20 Steffen, Avery Puget Sound 58.48
21 Ovnicek, Conley Spokane CC 59.55
22 Skinner, Brian Idaho 1:01.20
23 Schaper, Boden Mountain West Track Club 1:08.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barrett, Nehemiah Lewis-Clark 1:56.86
2 Cardon, Brigham Unattached 1:58.07
3 Scott, Trevaughn Central Washington 1:58.54
4 Middleton, Ian Idaho 1:59.12
5 Davis, Joey Lewis-Clark 2:01.14
6 Smith, Tomislav Lewis-Clark 2:01.59
7 Styner, Jesse Lewis-Clark 2:02.62
8 Ryan, Nolan Lewis-Clark 2:02.91
9 Harper, Daniel Whitworth 2:04.36
10 Simpson, Alex Washington St. 2:04.55
11 Laucius, Zanny SOTG 2:04.56
12 Ondo, Louie Lewis-Clark 2:04.88
13 Arndt, Darren Central Washington 2:05.02
14 HALLESY, JAKE SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 2:05.52
15 Wyland, Grant Mountain West Track Club 2:05.63
16 leaming, ryan Unattached 2:06.60
17 Kimbel, Will SOTG 2:07.30
18 Dean, Frank Mountain West Track Club 2:07.68
19 Wendling, Justin Unattached 2:08.10
20 Gilbert, David Lewis-Clark 2:08.63
21 Briant, Laithan Lewis-Clark 2:08.79
22 Skiles, Chad Lewis-Clark 2:09.77
23 Landis, Kodiak Central Washington 2:09.82
24 McHan, Mike Lewis-Clark 2:13.42
25 Monaghan, Jack Puget Sound 2:15.68
26 Forster, Michael Central Washington 2:17.60
27 Dorr, Roman Unattached 2:19.01
28 Collins, Drake Multnomah University Elite 2:20.77
29 Hunter, McKay Mountain West Track Club 2:23.19
30 Pahl, Daniel Unattached 2:26.57
31 leaming, Kyle Unattached 2:28.85
32 Bailey, Jackson Mountain West Track Club 2:31.58
33 Klumph, Tanner Mountain West Track Club 2:36.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leland, Kayla Whitworth 5:16.35
2 Hamilton, Madeline Mountain West Track Club 5:16.41
3 Hill, Erinn Unattached 5:19.34
4 Culver, Katy Gonzaga 5:21.34
5 Skiles, Katelynn Lewis-Clark 5:25.27
6 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 5:28.45
7 Hill, Mia Unattached 5:31.16
8 Evans, Amelia Gonzaga 5:31.55
9 Murray, Corrine Gonzaga 5:31.88
10 Manley, Claire Gonzaga 5:32.44
11 MacDonald, Molly Mountain West Track Club 5:32.78
12 Ward, Madison Unattached 5:34.03
13 Reddish, Sage Mountain West Track Club 5:37.37
14 Edwards, Makenna Mountain West Track Club 5:38.38
15 Lindberg, Mallori Washington St. 5:38.91
16 Edwards, Madison Mountain West Track Club 5:42.22
17 Yocum, Natalie Mountain West Track Club 5:42.82
18 Peterson, Jessica Lewis-Clark 5:45.21
19 McKinney, Kaitlyn Central Washington 5:45.50
20 Glenski, Megan Gonzaga 5:45.68
21 Aquino, Brittany Washington St. 5:45.76
22 Liebel, Brenna Central Washington 5:47.75
23 Slavoski, Elena Gonzaga 5:52.21
24 Stroosma, Molly Gonzaga 5:53.69
25 Taylor, Marie Unattached 5:55.62
26 Bullard, Paige Unattached 5:55.92
27 Eshelman, Hannah Puget Sound 6:01.43
28 Dykstra, Maia Unattached 6:01.79
29 Quindry, Kendall Mountain West Track Club 6:02.83
30 Stephenson, Katarina Unattached 6:03.27
31 Turner, Fallon Mountain West Track Club 6:03.92
32 Hammett, Hailey Mountain West Track Club 6:13.32
33 DeWit, Jessica Mountain West Track Club 6:19.25
34 Weishaar, Jamey Lewis-Clark 6:20.94
35 Stayner, Katherine Mountain West Track Club 6:22.63
36 Cummings, Mackenzie Mountain West Track Club 6:24.24
37 Thomas, Malia Mountain West Track Club 7:00.76
38 Schwenk, Grace Mountain West Track Club 7:02.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Truax, Sammy Gonzaga 4:24.54
2 Beatty, Marshall Mountain West Track Club 4:25.15
3 Martinez, Moises Unattached 4:26.54
4 Smith, Tomislav Lewis-Clark 4:26.82
5 Hogan, Ben Gonzaga 4:28.21
6 Fishburn, Phillip Gonzaga 4:28.95
7 Wendle, Graham Gonzaga 4:30.00
8 Fred, Austin Idaho 4:30.59
9 Bradley, Stefan Gonzaga 4:31.51
10 Ryan, Nolan Lewis-Clark 4:32.03
11 Rehm, Domenic Spokane CC 4:32.69
12 Fournier, Isaac Puget Sound 4:33.19
13 Leaf, Ron Central Washington 4:34.75
14 Anderson, Josiah Idaho 4:34.83
15 Ovnicek, Skylar Idaho 4:35.12
16 Vanos, Nathan Gonzaga 4:35.41
17 Javier, Kaleb Central Washington 4:35.62
18 Medellin, Will Spokane CC 4:37.70
19 Pickhardt, Liam Linfield 4:42.10
20 Franco, Jonah Unattached 4:42.97
21 Child, Ryan Unattached 4:44.20
22 Dauenhauer, William Mountain West Track Club 4:44.30
23 Helman, Peter Unattached 4:46.38
24 Wyland, Grant Mountain West Track Club 4:46.70
25 Glade, Preston Unattached 4:47.58
26 Taylor, Markus Unattached 4:47.94
27 chapman, silas Unattached 4:48.67
28 Sandoval, Jonah Unattached 4:48.85
29 Handel, Jonny Lewis-Clark 4:49.08
30 Carsh, Christian Whitworth 4:49.61
31 Skiles, Chad Lewis-Clark 4:50.32
32 Kimler, Tommy Puget Sound 4:51.51
33 mansour, mohammad Unattached 4:51.68
34 Monaghan, Liam Puget Sound 4:51.99
35 Eastwood, Coby Gonzaga 4:52.56
36 Wimpenny, Jacob Unattached 4:54.26
37 Osborn, Cooper Unattached 4:55.52
38 Kvokov, Alek Unattached 4:55.74
39 Dean, Frank Mountain West Track Club 4:57.42
40 Alcock, Dylann Unattached 5:00.09
41 McHan, Mike Lewis-Clark 5:00.86
42 Quindry, John Mountain West Track Club 5:05.17
43 Morris, Kegan Mountain West Track Club 5:05.60
44 kness, Alec Unattached 5:06.81
45 Baldwin, Franki Mountain West Track Club 5:07.29
46 Dickmann, Sam Unattached 5:11.42
47 Robins, Tristan Whitworth 5:12.56
48 Pahl, Daniel Unattached 5:16.22
49 D'orr, John Unattached 5:16.29
50 Collins, Drake Multnomah University Elite 5:17.04
51 Hunter, McKay Mountain West Track Club 5:20.38
52 Strader, Gabriel Mountain West Track Club 5:28.66
53 Klumph, Tanner Mountain West Track Club 5:31.17
54 leaming, Kyle Unattached 5:34.56
55 Hunt, Logan Unattached 5:34.80
56 Goris, Levi Unattached 5:36.89
57 Woehler, Daniel Mountain West Track Club 5:43.23
58 Parlange, Riveria North Central 5:44.47
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Shindruk, Alexa Central Washington 10:34.51
2 Rexus, Stephanie Central Washington 10:38.71
3 Henling, Julie Gonzaga 10:47.33
4 Bourgeois, Lauren Gonzaga 10:57.78
5 Ripple, Monica Gonzaga 11:04.55
6 Redfield, Alexis Unattached 11:05.83
7 Edwards, Makenna Mountain West Track Club 11:07.73
8 Clem, Delaney Central Washington 11:07.81
9 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth Unattached 11:12.79
10 Gomez, Elena Central Washington 11:16.23
11 Mason, Ashley Central Washington 11:23.57
12 Gilbert, Kelly Gonzaga 11:28.62
13 Carlson, Brenna Central Washington 11:34.92
14 Bullard, Paige Unattached 11:35.03
15 Herring, Natalie Lewis-Clark 11:37.65
16 Starr, Melissa Lewis-Clark 11:52.75
17 Dykstra, Maia Unattached 11:55.66
18 Quindry, Kendall Mountain West Track Club 12:12.94
19 DeWit, Jessica Mountain West Track Club 12:12.96
- Winters, Christina Gonzaga DNF
- Stephenson, Katarina Unattached DNF
- Bass, Kaleala Idaho DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Martin, Michael Unattached 8:42.63
2 Thompson, Daniel Gonzaga 8:55.57
3 Beatty, Marshall Mountain West Track Club 8:56.61
4 Heffelfinger, Alex Gonzaga 8:59.68
5 Dean, Cameron Washington St. 9:01.04
6 O'Leary, Ciaran Gonzaga 9:05.41
7 Cooper, Andrew Washington St. 9:06.03
8 Martinez, Moises Unattached 9:10.69
9 Deal, Seth Lewis-Clark 9:15.90
10 Clifford, Adrian Linfield 9:19.20
11 Morris, Henry Gonzaga 9:20.66
12 Humphries, Tyler Unattached 9:22.82
13 Boston, Josh Unattached 9:29.99
14 Javier, Kaleb Central Washington 9:33.33
15 Simon, Myles Lewis-Clark 9:33.41
16 Barrett, Nehemiah Lewis-Clark 9:34.83
17 Monaghan, Liam Puget Sound 9:37.24
18 Simpson, Hunter Gonzaga 9:37.51
19 Handel, Jonny Lewis-Clark 9:40.02
20 Wimpenny, Jacob Unattached 9:47.26
21 Davis, Joey Lewis-Clark 9:54.55
22 Spencer, Peter Lewis-Clark 9:55.05
23 Quindry, John Mountain West Track Club 9:58.53
24 Roche, Devin Gonzaga 10:00.96
25 Morris, Kegan Mountain West Track Club 10:01.53
26 Armstrong, Zach Puget Sound 10:07.59
27 Hunter, McKay Mountain West Track Club 10:41.87
28 Engel, Harry Unattached 10:49.34
29 Strader, Gabriel Mountain West Track Club 11:04.96
- Kopczynski, Quinn Gonzaga DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harper, Liz Washington St. 8.62
2 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Central Washington 8.98
3 Quinn, ShaRaya Washington St. 9.08
4 Edge, Dallas Linfield 9.12
5 Weems , Erykah Central Washington 9.21
6 Kohr, Allie Unattached 9.22
7 Banfro, Tianna Central Washington 9.25
8 Schauble, Lindsey Washington St. 9.37
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harper, Liz Washington St. 8.74
2 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Central Washington 8.83
3 Weems , Erykah Central Washington 9.05
4 Quinn, ShaRaya Washington St. 9.17
5 Edge, Dallas Linfield 9.18
6 Banfro, Tianna Central Washington 9.23
7 Kohr, Allie Unattached 9.26
8 Schauble, Lindsey Washington St. 9.44
9 Bland, Emily Central Washington 9.45
10 Hatchett , Mertece Spokane CC 9.47
11 Sapp, Jenny Lewis-Clark 9.58
12 Anderson, Ali Central Washington 9.70
13 Martinez, Sarah Whitworth 9.78
14 McCarrell, Keira Unattached 9.84
15 Kalda, Natalie Spokane CC 9.87
16 Cartee, Anna Spokane CC 9.90
17 Collins, Katie Unattached 9.95
18 Arlt, Jordyn Spokane CC 9.98
19 Cameron, Baylie Linfield 10.12
20 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 10.21
21 Sink, Helene Lewis-Clark 10.39
22 Clark, Isabel Spokane CC 10.48
23 Defrance, Taya Whitworth 10.49
24 Freeman, Kinsey Unattached 10.60
25 Medows , Shaddia Central Washington 10.63
26 Shirley, Maddie Linfield 10.65
27 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 10.68
28 Knight, Josie Linfield 11.05
29 Messer, Kyra Mountain West Track Club 11.69
30 Walts, Rose Central Washington 13.56
- Walton, Wednesday Idaho DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Washington A 4:03.52
2 Lewis-Clark A 4:15.36
3 Central Washington B 4:18.30
4 Spokane CC A 4:22.01
5 Gonzaga B 4:25.00
6 Lewis-Clark B 4:25.41
7 Spokane CC B 4:26.17
8 Mountain West Track Club A 4:27.75
9 Mountain West Track Club B 4:30.98
10 Puget Sound A 4:34.24
11 Central Washington C 4:38.32
12 Lewis-Clark C 4:45.29
13 Mountain West Track Club C 4:52.93
14 Mountain West Track Club D 5:01.49
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Washington A 3:32.75
2 Lewis-Clark A 3:34.22
3 Spokane CC A 3:35.94
4 SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY A 3:38.43
5 Gonzaga A 3:43.42
6 Lewis-Clark D 3:44.49
7 Lewis-Clark B 3:44.54
8 Spokane CC B 3:46.88
9 Puget Sound A 3:47.20
10 Lewis-Clark C 3:48.04
11 Mountain West Track Club B 3:49.12
12 Spokane CC C 3:56.01
13 Mountain West Track Club A 4:02.86
14 Mountain West Track Club C 4:32.24
Idaho A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meade, Rechelle Idaho 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Davis, Kiana Washington St. 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Holmes, Lateah Washington St. 1.70m 5' 7.0"
4 Harper, Liz Washington St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Schauble, Lindsey Washington St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Hayes, Julia VCHS 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Peterson, Katelyn Idaho 1.60m 5' 3.0"
8 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 McCarrell, Keira Unattached 1.55m 5' 1.0"
10 Collins, Katie Unattached 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Thomsen, Elaina Whitworth 1.50m 4' 11.0"
11 Pakootas, Olivia Spokane CC 1.50m 4' 11.0"
13 Hatchett , Mertece Spokane CC 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Lytle, Olivia Whitworth 1.50m 4' 11.0"
15 Guisinger, Kacia Mountain West Track Club 1.45m 4' 9.0"
- Mount, Marissa Whitworth NP
- Martinez, Sarah Whitworth NP
- Defrance, Taya Whitworth NP
- Saxton, Rebecca Lewis-Clark NP
- Sink, Helene Lewis-Clark NP
- Medows , Shaddia Central Washington NP
- Kalda, Natalie Spokane CC NP
- Cartee, Anna Spokane CC NP
- Johnson, Shannon Spokane CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 FORD, JAKOBE SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 2.09m 6' 10.25"
2 Smith, Cole Washington St. 2.05m 6' 8.75"
2 Blakeley, Tyler Spokane CC 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Jacobson, Mitchell Unattached 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Muglia, Christian Spokane CC 2.00m 6' 6.75"
6 Swanson, Brandon Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75"
6 English, Max Washington St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
8 Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 2.00m 6' 6.75"
9 Halligan, Keelan Washington St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
10 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 1.95m 6' 4.75"
11 Branham, Steven Puget Sound 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- Littles, Ray Washington St. NP
- Larson, Dane Whitworth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Alsop, Greer Washington St. 5.50m 18' 0.5"
2 Hogan, McKenna Washington St. 5.30m 17' 4.75"
2 Anderson, Ali Central Washington 5.30m 17' 4.75"
4 LEBAR, MAYA SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 5.29m 17' 4.25"
5 Joy, Juliana Central Washington 5.19m 17' 0.5"
6 McCarrell, Keira Unattached 4.94m 16' 2.5"
7 Williams, Brooke Central Washington 4.93m 16' 2.25"
8 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 4.89m 16' 0.5"
9 Linde, Jessica High Gear Coaching 4.86m 15' 11.5"
9 Curlanis, Lauren Idaho 4.86m 15' 11.5"
11 Newman, Lauren Washington St. 4.84m 15' 10.5"
12 Morrison, Whitney Mountain West Track Club 4.83m 15' 10.25"
13 Martinez, Sarah Whitworth 4.81m 15' 9.5"
14 Richardson, Reed Idaho 4.80m 15' 9.0"
15 Shirley, Maddie Linfield 4.74m 15' 6.75"
16 Bays, Logan Puget Sound 4.73m 15' 6.25"
17 Sapp, Jenny Lewis-Clark 4.68m 15' 4.25"
18 Lytle, Olivia Whitworth 4.67m 15' 4.0"
19 Fickler, Claire Mountain West Track Club 4.59m 15' 0.75"
20 Nelson, Maggie Spokane CC 4.55m 14' 11.25"
21 Sten, Jocelyn Linfield 4.53m 14' 10.5"
22 Defrance, Taya Whitworth 4.49m 14' 8.75"
23 Prasil, Emily Puget Sound 4.42m 14' 6.0"
24 Russell, Megan Spokane CC 4.41m 14' 5.75"
25 Baldwin-Case, Allie Mountain West Track Club 4.40m 14' 5.25"
26 Thomsen, Elaina Whitworth 4.39m 14' 5.0"
27 Meyer, Hennesy Mountain West Track Club 4.37m 14' 4.0"
28 Rhoads, Alyssa Spokane CC 4.27m 14' 0.25"
29 Earling, Olivia Mountain West Track Club 4.24m 13' 11.0"
30 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 4.04m 13' 3.25"
31 Reynolds, Keidon Mountain West Track Club 3.95m 12' 11.5"
31 Culliney, Alli Puget Sound 3.95m 12' 11.5"
33 Roosa, Lindsey Mountain West Track Club 3.93m 12' 10.75"
34 Knight, Josie Linfield 3.83m 12' 6.75"
35 Shooshtari, Sara Mountain West Track Club 3.81m 12' 6.0"
36 Barham, Jada Mountain West Track Club 3.38m 11' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carroll, Arphaxad Idaho 7.47m 24' 6.25"
2 FORD, JAKOBE SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 6.98m 22' 11.0"
3 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 6.93m 22' 9.0"
4 Schulz, Josh Washington St. 6.79m 22' 3.5"
5 WHITE, JACOB SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 6.63m 21' 9.0"
6 Larson, Bradley Spokane CC 6.62m 21' 8.75"
7 Jacobson, Mitchell Unattached 6.59m 21' 7.5"
7 Wells, Matt Puget Sound 6.59m 21' 7.5"
9 Colbert, Josh Washington St. 6.50m 21' 4.0"
10 Blakeley, Tyler Spokane CC 6.49m 21' 3.5"
11 Littles, Ray Washington St. 6.45m 21' 2.0"
12 Sealby, Jacob Unattached 6.43m 21' 1.25"
13 Swillie, Isaac Spokane CC 6.37m 20' 10.75"
13 McGill, Nicholas Whitworth 6.37m 20' 10.75"
15 Jones, Randy Spokane CC 6.35m 20' 10.0"
16 Lanning, Owen Lewis-Clark 6.30m 20' 8.0"
17 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 6.26m 20' 6.5"
18 Gregory, Omarei Flying AJ's Track Club 6.25m 20' 6.25"
19 Swanson, Brandon Unattached 6.21m 20' 4.5"
20 Taylor, Jaylen Flying AJ's Track Club 6.19m 20' 3.75"
21 Whittaker, Zach Central Washington 6.17m 20' 3.0"
22 Lee, Dominic Unattached 6.12m 20' 1.0"
23 Sealby, Lucas Unattached 6.10m 20' 0.25"
24 JACKSON, ZION SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 5.99m 19' 8.0"
25 Dildine, Ian Unattached 5.95m 19' 6.25"
26 Ingraham, Caden Mountain West Track Club 5.89m 19' 4.0"
27 Skinner, Brian Idaho 5.88m 19' 3.5"
28 Field, Alan Spokane CC 5.72m 18' 9.25"
29 Larson, Dane Whitworth 5.70m 18' 8.5"
30 Branham, Chris Puget Sound 5.68m 18' 7.75"
31 Lawson, Joryn Mountain West Track Club 5.66m 18' 7.0"
32 Branham, Steven Puget Sound 5.65m 18' 6.5"
33 Roddewig, Sam Spokane CC 5.62m 18' 5.25"
34 Forster, Michael Central Washington 5.59m 18' 4.25"
35 Sturtevant, Jacob Whitworth 5.46m 17' 11.0"
36 Hites, Tristan Lewis-Clark 5.45m 17' 10.75"
37 Bencomo, Ariel Lewis-Clark 5.38m 17' 8.0"
38 Gauthier, Shaeden High Gear Coaching 4.93m 16' 2.25"
39 Dodig, Dino Washington St. 4.68m 15' 4.25"
- Bowden, Parker Spokane CC NP
- Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark NP
- Cobb, Graham Puget Sound NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Davis, Kiana Washington St. 12.51m 41' 0.5"
2 Alsop, Greer Washington St. 12.49m 40' 11.75"
3 Moreland, Karina Idaho 11.50m 37' 8.75"
4 Butler, Dominique Unattached 11.31m 37' 1.25"
5 Richardson, Reed Idaho 10.65m 34' 11.25"
6 Curlanis, Lauren Idaho 10.35m 33' 11.5"
7 Rhoads, Alyssa Spokane CC 10.15m 33' 3.75"
8 Mayer, Cierra Lewis-Clark 9.80m 32' 2.0"
9 Arnzen, Rachel Unattached 9.79m 32' 1.5"
- Williams, Brooke Central Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Colbert, Josh Washington St. 14.39m 47' 2.5"
2 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 14.36m 47' 1.5"
3 Magee, Jonny Idaho 14.26m 46' 9.5"
4 Taylor, Jaylen Flying AJ's Track Club 14.11m 46' 3.5"
5 Gregory, Omarei Flying AJ's Track Club 13.94m 45' 9.0"
6 Henderson, Donovan Flying AJ's Track Club 13.25m 43' 5.75"
7 Dildine, Ian Unattached 12.98m 42' 7.0"
8 Lange, Layton Spokane CC 12.69m 41' 7.75"
9 Dezellem, Drew Spokane CC 12.43m 40' 9.5"
- Jacobson, Mitchell Unattached NP
- Whittaker, Zach Central Washington NP
- Bencomo, Ariel Lewis-Clark NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Homer, Aiyana Central Washington 12.54m 41' 1.75"
2 Mumford, Angela Central Washington 12.20m 40' 0.5"
3 Ford, LaDrea Unattached 11.76m 38' 7.0"
3 Kana, Olivia Lewis-Clark 11.76m 38' 7.0"
5 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 11.55m 37' 10.75"
5 Hernandez, Clarissa Lewis-Clark 11.55m 37' 10.75"
7 Knight, Josie Linfield 11.27m 36' 11.75"
8 La Rue, Samantha Central Washington 11.06m 36' 3.5"
9 Miles, Sara Linfield 10.97m 36' 0.0"
10 Dodge, Brittany Central Washington 10.90m 35' 9.25"
11 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 10.81m 35' 5.75"
12 Tukuafu, Lovely Unattached 10.79m 35' 5.0"
13 shibley, Kara Unattached 10.60m 34' 9.5"
14 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 10.46m 34' 4.0"
15 Shirley, Maddie Linfield 10.40m 34' 1.5"
16 Harper, Liz Washington St. 10.38m 34' 0.75"
17 Mize, MaKenzie Linfield 10.05m 32' 11.75"
18 Sitton, Mikaela Central Washington 9.98m 32' 9.0"
19 Nelson, Maggie Spokane CC 9.84m 32' 3.5"
20 Wright, Kailey Linfield 9.81m 32' 2.25"
21 Lay, JeaDa Lewis-Clark 9.37m 30' 9.0"
22 Valladarez, Savannah Lewis-Clark 8.77m 28' 9.25"
23 Schauble, Lindsey Washington St. 8.73m 28' 7.75"
24 Sapp, Jenny Lewis-Clark 7.92m 26' 0.0"
25 Defrance, Taya Whitworth 7.86m 25' 9.5"
26 Martinez, Sarah Whitworth 7.19m 23' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Callaghan, Jake Washington St. 15.87m 52' 1.0"
2 Short, Zack Idaho 15.81m 51' 10.5"
3 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 15.13m 49' 7.75"
4 Clarke, Frank Lewis-Clark 14.78m 48' 6.0"
5 Jackson, Tyler Washington St. 14.68m 48' 2.0"
6 Lieder, Jeff Linfield 14.53m 47' 8.0"
7 Mitchell, Quinn Unattached 13.89m 45' 7.0"
8 Wardell, Matt Unattached 13.65m 44' 9.5"
9 Van Idour, Robert Unattached 13.01m 42' 8.25"
10 Dyfort, Alex Spokane CC 12.95m 42' 6.0"
11 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 12.42m 40' 9.0"
12 Jesko, Anthony Linfield 12.18m 39' 11.5"
13 Bauman, Matthew Pete Idaho 11.98m 39' 3.75"
14 Hubbard, Jacob Whitworth 11.80m 38' 8.75"
15 Kauhane, Jacob Unattached 11.77m 38' 7.5"
16 Thompson, Drew Idaho 11.42m 37' 5.75"
17 Forster, Michael Central Washington 11.41m 37' 5.25"
18 Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark 11.30m 37' 1.0"
19 Littles, Ray Washington St. 11.25m 36' 11.0"
19 Allen, Andrew Spokane CC 11.25m 36' 11.0"
21 Skogen, Tyler Spokane CC 10.75m 35' 3.25"
22 Skinner, Brian Idaho 10.49m 34' 5.0"
22 Johnson, Nick Washington St. 10.49m 34' 5.0"
24 Larson, Dane Whitworth 9.62m 31' 6.75"
25 Lanning, Owen Lewis-Clark 9.61m 31' 6.5"
26 Rider, Clint Lewis-Clark 9.46m 31' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 16.56m 54' 4.0"
2 Wardsworth, Katie Washington St. 16.41m 53' 10.25"
3 Homer, Aiyana Central Washington 16.03m 52' 7.25"
4 La Rue, Samantha Central Washington 14.72m 48' 3.5"
5 Hernandez, Clarissa Lewis-Clark 14.71m 48' 3.25"
6 scocco, riley Unattached 14.50m 47' 7.0"
7 Martin, Aoife Washington St. 14.42m 47' 3.75"
8 Ford, LaDrea Unattached 13.77m 45' 2.25"
9 Tukuafu, Lovely Unattached 13.34m 43' 9.25"
10 Mumford, Angela Central Washington 13.31m 43' 8.0"
11 Bell, Stacia Washington St. 13.29m 43' 7.25"
12 Sitton, Mikaela Central Washington 12.46m 40' 10.5"
13 Kana, Olivia Lewis-Clark 12.35m 40' 6.25"
14 Krouse, Kaitlin Washington St. 12.25m 40' 2.25"
15 Wright, Kailey Linfield 12.03m 39' 5.75"
16 Lay, JeaDa Lewis-Clark 11.84m 38' 10.25"
17 Vick, Haley Whitworth 11.75m 38' 6.75"
18 Lytle, Clare Central Washington 11.44m 37' 6.5"
19 Dodge, Brittany Central Washington 11.31m 37' 1.25"
20 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 11.12m 36' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eager, Brock Washington St. 18.92m 62' 1.0"
2 Pickett, Travis Washington St. 18.30m 60' 0.5"
3 Mitchell, Quinn Unattached 16.60m 54' 5.5"
4 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 16.49m 54' 1.25"
5 Meyring, Wyatt Washington St. 16.39m 53' 9.25"
6 Mahama, Adam Washington St. 16.34m 53' 7.5"
7 Bauman, Matthew Pete Idaho 14.96m 49' 1.0"
8 Dyfort, Alex Spokane CC 14.42m 47' 3.75"
9 Crites, Derek Washington St. 14.31m 46' 11.5"
10 Hubbard, Jacob Whitworth 14.29m 46' 10.75"
11 Brown, Amani Washington St. 14.23m 46' 8.25"
12 Carlson, Kolton Whitworth 13.92m 45' 8.0"
13 Payne, Trevor Unattached 13.15m 43' 1.75"
13 Skogen, Tyler Spokane CC 13.15m 43' 1.75"
15 Allen, Andrew Spokane CC 12.28m 40' 3.5"
16 Short, Zack Idaho 12.26m 40' 2.75"
17 Van Idour, Robert Unattached 10.22m 33' 6.5"
- Clarke, Frank Lewis-Clark NP