SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Date: Fri, Jan 27, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
3000 Meters Unseeded 3000 Meters Unseeded
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Heptathlon Pentathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hayward, Chelsea Roberts Wesleyan 7.63
2 Trott, Natasha Wheeling Jesuit 7.72
3 Kossmann, Lisa Edinboro 7.79
4 Amstad, Kathleen Roberts Wesleyan 7.82
5 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 7.84
6 McKinley, Lauryn Robert Morris 7.85
7 Bailey, Jasmine Unattached 7.85
8 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 7.92
9 Russell, Raven Indiana (Pa.) 7.92
10 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 7.98
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hayward, Chelsea Roberts Wesleyan 7.69
2 Trott, Natasha Wheeling Jesuit 7.78
3 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 7.83
4 Kossmann, Lisa Edinboro 7.87
5 Amstad, Kathleen Roberts Wesleyan 7.89
6 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 7.90
7 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 7.94
8 Bailey, Jasmine Unattached 7.94
9 McKinley, Lauryn Robert Morris 7.99
10 Russell, Raven Indiana (Pa.) 7.98
11 Goedecke, Katie Mount Union 8.07
12 McCullough, Cassidy West Virginia Wesleyan 8.07
13 Panos, Tricia Robert Morris 8.10
14 Bull, Rasheedah Buffalo 8.10
15 Kelosky, Jessica Geneva 8.11
16 Painter, Caylee West Virginia Wesleyan 8.12
17 Adams, Rachael Mount Union 8.14
18 Shomo, Jessica Clarion 8.15
19 Days, Mykera West Virginia Wesleyan 8.17
20 Galante, Julie Slippery Rock 8.18
21 Batey, Amanda Clarion 8.20
22 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 8.22
23 Valmon, Zhane Indiana (Pa.) 8.24
24 Gardner, Eve Edinboro 8.24
25 Patton, McKenzie Lake Erie 8.27
26 Rogers, Jan Unattached 8.27
27 Nunley, Courtney Slippery Rock 8.28
28 Dukes, Aerial Slippery Rock 8.30
29 Corban, Courtney Clarion 8.30
30 Dubler, Emily Indiana (Pa.) 8.30
31 Angelucci, Marlee West Virginia Wesleyan 8.31
32 McAllister, Jahniah Point Park 8.31
33 Cannon, Kaila California (Pa.) 8.31
34 Demember, Jalasia Buffalo 8.31
35 Hervey, Bailey Madonna 8.32
36 Powell, Ashura John Carroll 8.33
37 Kahn, Hannah Mount Union 8.33
38 Conner, Caitlynn Mount Union 8.34
39 Burch, Alex Wheeling Jesuit 8.34
40 Eli, Athena Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.35
41 Troutman, Cheyenne Slippery Rock 8.37
42 Branch, Mayria Indiana (Pa.) 8.40
43 McClintic, Maddie Charleston (W.V.) 8.40
44 Lohmann, Anna Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.40
45 Lohmann, Monica Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.42
46 Ballard, Undrea Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.44
47 Krieger, Ashley Malone 8.45
48 Leon, Gabrielle John Carroll 8.48
49 Hans, Erica Slippery Rock 8.52
50 Valachovic, Tori Allegheny 8.52
51 Veldhuizen, Kelsey Malone 8.52
51 Lewis, Tanel Robert Morris 8.52
53 Johnson, Amarii Ohio Wesleyan 8.52
54 Corpuz, Jeanette Charleston (W.V.) 8.52
55 Atkinson, Jaliyah Ohio Wesleyan 8.54
56 Acevedo, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 8.54
57 Freyhof, Morgan Ohio Wesleyan 8.55
58 Cress, Nicole Westminster (Pa.) 8.57
59 Smay, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 8.61
60 Castillero, Maria Charleston (W.V.) 8.63
61 Hutton, Shelby Edinboro 8.64
62 Douphinette, Kaitlin Slippery Rock 8.65
63 Lane, Anna Allegheny 8.66
64 Pruitt, Jacqueline Madonna 8.67
65 Miles, Jordan Clarion 8.67
66 Livezey, Shannon California (Pa.) 8.68
67 Lasher, Kali Edinboro 8.70
68 Vilarinho, Melinda Roberts Wesleyan 8.82
69 Ferrigno, Angelina Westminster (Pa.) 8.88
70 Cooper, Samantha Allegheny 8.98
71 Bower, Lauren Point Park 9.06
72 Hicks, Sharita Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.07
73 Nuckols, Kelani Mount Union 9.09
74 Awurumibe, Victoria Edinboro 9.10
75 Puranda, Jessica Charleston (W.V.) 9.21
76 Parker, Carrie Alfred State 9.23
77 Evans, Desiree Charleston (W.V.) 9.48
78 Mendoza, Marble Cardinal Stritch 9.52
79 Toussaint, Emmanuella Alfred State 10.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hardy, Jaevon Westminster (Pa.) 6.89
2 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 6.95
3 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 7.00
4 Anderson, Tavaris West Virginia Wesleyan 7.04
5 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 7.06
6 Meyer, Daniel Saint Francis (Pa.) 7.06
7 Zahnow, Tyler Wheeling Jesuit 7.07
8 Shrewsbury, Andrew Mount Union 7.08
9 Harrison, Tracey Roberts Wesleyan 7.12
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 7.02
2 Tucker, Trey Wheeling Jesuit 7.05
3 Hardy, Jaevon Westminster (Pa.) 7.08
4 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 7.09
5 Meyer, Daniel Saint Francis (Pa.) 7.09
6 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 7.11
7 Shrewsbury, Andrew Mount Union 7.11
8 Anderson, Tavaris West Virginia Wesleyan 7.12
9 Harrison, Tracey Roberts Wesleyan 7.12
10 Zahnow, Tyler Wheeling Jesuit 7.13
11 Jajua, Francis California (Pa.) 7.13
12 Thomas, Samir California (Pa.) 7.15
13 Berry, Louis Mount Union 7.15
14 Bailey, Jeffrey Unattached 7.15
14 George, Stephen Buffalo 7.15
16 Anikwue, Ray Buffalo 7.16
17 Fitzgerald, Ronnie Charleston (W.V.) 7.18
18 Ortiz, Jacob West Virginia Wesleyan 7.18
19 Morris, Gyasi Buffalo 7.20
19 Fitch, Jack Wheeling Jesuit 7.20
21 Wheeler, James California (Pa.) 7.21
22 Morrow, Delontaye Ohio Wesleyan 7.21
23 Cloud, Brandon Mount Union 7.22
24 Burnett, Brian Ohio Wesleyan 7.23
25 Nieves, Ian Slippery Rock 7.23
26 Sallee, Desmond Malone 7.23
27 Unrath, Cameron Geneva 7.24
28 Booker, Darius Charleston (W.V.) 7.24
29 Okal, Liam Unattached 7.25
30 Radney, Jonathan John Carroll 7.25
30 Weirich, Cole John Carroll 7.25
32 Bentley, Jametrius Westminster (Pa.) 7.27
33 McShane, Colin Ohio Wesleyan 7.27
34 Hough, Corey Indiana (Pa.) 7.28
35 Biggs, Eric Point Park 7.29
36 Davis, Tommy Ohio Wesleyan 7.30
37 Berry, Darius Wheeling Jesuit 7.31
38 Carroll, Khailen Saint Francis (Pa.) 7.33
39 Tomasi, Tony Unattached 7.33
40 Mason, Reggie Madonna 7.35
41 Wingfield, Devin Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.36
42 Medaglia, Nick Mount Union 7.36
43 Colaire, Ashton Roberts Wesleyan 7.36
44 McCaskill, Marcel Wheeling Jesuit 7.37
45 Perry, Josh Mount Union 7.37
46 Ebert, Austin Wheeling Jesuit 7.38
47 Jackson, Nick Ohio Wesleyan 7.39
48 Allen, Corey California (Pa.) 7.39
49 Baugh, Allen Allegheny 7.40
50 Barlow, Aaron Point Park 7.40
51 Edgar, Kyle Unattached 7.41
52 Davis, Kedrick Madonna 7.42
53 Flack, Joshua Allegheny 7.43
54 Marcum, Zack Charleston (W.V.) 7.44
55 Stevenson, Jaleen Madonna 7.45
56 Carlisle, Aviance Wheeling Jesuit 7.46
57 Woods, Nicholas John Carroll 7.47
58 McIlvaine, Austin John Carroll 7.47
59 Henry, Nku Alfred State 7.49
60 Washington, Theopolis Point Park 7.50
61 Steenbock, Josh Wheeling Jesuit 7.50
62 Kacor, Jared Charleston (W.V.) 7.50
63 Blaine, Daniel Marietta 7.50
64 Cassidy-Dean, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.51
65 Friday, Justin Ohio Wesleyan 7.51
66 Robinson, Tyrone Point Park 7.52
67 Plant, Mason Mount Union 7.52
68 Traver, Nathanael Mount Union 7.52
69 Knox, James Marietta 7.53
70 Florence, Jonte Unattached 7.54
71 Island, Jordan Saint Francis (Pa.) 7.54
72 Sams, Brain Madonna 7.56
73 Blankenship, Jayson Ohio Wesleyan 7.56
74 Evans, William Allegheny 7.57
75 Scott, Orlando Malone 7.59
76 Hernandez, Andres Cardinal Stritch 7.61
77 Martin, Alec Indiana (Pa.) 7.62
78 Brown, Daniel Malone 7.62
79 Jackson, Tim Alfred State 7.62
80 Liberiste, Marvin Westminster (Pa.) 7.63
81 Watkins, Jahkese Marietta 7.64
82 Johnson, Steven California (Pa.) 7.66
83 Johnson, D'Aundre Westminster (Pa.) 7.67
84 Ross, Jared Point Park 7.67
85 Kubiak, Connor Mount Union 7.67
86 Pamer, Trey Mount Union 7.69
87 Miller, Landon Charleston (W.V.) 7.70
88 Gage, Jonas Roberts Wesleyan 7.71
89 Faucher, Zach Roberts Wesleyan 7.81
90 Heeschen, Michael Ohio Wesleyan 7.85
91 Gates, Daniel Penn State T&F Club 7.85
92 Florence, odis Streetsboro 7.98
93 Corona, Dominic Allegheny 8.00
94 Cook, Ian Alfred State 8.12
95 Webb, Sam Unattached 8.39
- Jeter, Todd Westminster (Pa.) NT
- King, Peter Point Park NT
- Husain, Andre Lake Erie NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hayward, Chelsea Roberts Wesleyan 24.32
2 Yeargin, Nicole Ursuline (Ohio) 24.53
3 Winters, Melanie Unattached 24.92
4 Bailey, Jasmine Unattached 25.22
5 Kossmann, Lisa Edinboro 25.28
6 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 25.43
7 Amstad, Kathleen Roberts Wesleyan 25.55
8 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 25.76
9 Mueseler, Madison Robert Morris 25.97
10 Adams, Rachael Mount Union 25.99
11 Trott, Natasha Wheeling Jesuit 26.10
12 Gil-Soriano, Eugenia Robert Morris 26.27
13 Button, Kristina Roberts Wesleyan 26.28
14 Goedecke, Katie Mount Union 26.28
15 Sternby, Heather Indiana (Pa.) 26.30
16 Johnson, Daijana Mount Union 26.39
17 Bull, Rasheedah Buffalo 26.40
18 McKinley, Lauryn Robert Morris 26.41
19 Hervey, Bailey Madonna 26.43
20 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 26.46
21 Painter, Caylee West Virginia Wesleyan 26.47
22 Bartoletta, Nicole Geneva 26.49
23 Tepp, Payton Cardinal Stritch 26.49
24 Gardner, Eve Edinboro 26.66
25 McCullough, Cassidy West Virginia Wesleyan 26.67
26 Olugbakinro, Olukemi Point Park 26.68
27 Dukes, Aerial Slippery Rock 26.68
28 Kelosky, Jessica Geneva 26.73
29 Russell, Raven Indiana (Pa.) 26.74
30 Panos, Tricia Robert Morris 26.74
31 Wallace, Mysia Central State 26.77
32 Hollins, Kyhra Central State 26.78
33 Poorman, Maggie Malone 26.87
34 Nunley, Courtney Slippery Rock 26.89
35 Clay, Amanda Ohio Wesleyan 26.93
36 Patton, McKenzie Lake Erie 26.93
37 Brown, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 26.95
38 Valmon, Zhane Indiana (Pa.) 27.02
39 Grimes, Katie Malone 27.02
40 Cooper, Elisha Malone 27.02
41 Eli, Athena Notre Dame (Ohio) 27.13
42 Carr, Rebekah Malone 27.13
43 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 27.15
44 Balzer, Amanda Allegheny 27.15
45 Krieger, Ashley Malone 27.16
46 Colello, Brianna Buffalo 27.16
47 Conner, Caitlynn Mount Union 27.18
48 Valachovic, Tori Allegheny 27.18
49 Thompson, Christal Buffalo 27.19
50 Shomo, Jessica Clarion 27.23
51 Lockhart, Iesha Central State 27.24
52 Dubler, Emily Indiana (Pa.) 27.27
53 Ricciuti, Emilia California (Pa.) 27.31
54 Cooper, Kierra Madonna 27.44
55 Days, Mykera West Virginia Wesleyan 27.44
56 Nielsen, Hailey Lake Erie 27.55
57 Dutrieuille, Aneia Point Park 27.57
58 Schubert, Rachel John Carroll 27.65
59 McAllister, Jahniah Point Park 27.74
60 Demember, Jalasia Buffalo 27.75
61 Sorrell, Arrion California (Pa.) 27.76
62 Kahn, Hannah Mount Union 27.77
63 Hardy, Kaela Unattached 27.77
64 Veldhuizen, Kelsey Malone 27.77
65 Lemons, Noelle Allegheny 27.77
66 Angelucci, Marlee West Virginia Wesleyan 27.78
67 Bagwell, Samantha Slippery Rock 27.84
67 Atkinson, Jaliyah Ohio Wesleyan 27.84
69 Whannell, Kyla Roberts Wesleyan 27.87
70 Kloes, Brenna Slippery Rock 27.90
71 Ricketti, Julia John Carroll 27.96
72 Rogers, Jan Unattached 27.98
73 Olson, Hali Slippery Rock 27.99
74 Miller, Kendall John Carroll 28.02
75 Hans, Erica Slippery Rock 28.07
76 Bracken, Jenna Slippery Rock 28.31
77 Carmen, Danielle Robert Morris 28.34
78 Hutton, Shelby Edinboro 28.36
79 Calderon, Brianna Roberts Wesleyan 28.36
80 Swisher, Jessica John Carroll 28.40
81 Swain, Kaitlyn Roberts Wesleyan 28.41
82 Martinko, Sara John Carroll 28.45
83 Hoover, McKayla Clarion 28.49
84 Leon, Gabrielle John Carroll 28.52
85 Vilarinho, Melinda Roberts Wesleyan 28.54
86 Saluan, Noelle John Carroll 28.58
87 Gorman, Raina Allegheny 28.61
88 Rollins, Jewel Central State 28.67
89 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Rock 28.71
90 O'Connor, Alexis Notre Dame (Ohio) 28.78
91 Celich, Taylor Point Park 28.82
92 Jones, Alison Slippery Rock 28.82
93 Banes, Veronica Central State 28.86
94 Schaefer, Jillian John Carroll 28.86
94 Freyhof, Morgan Ohio Wesleyan 28.86
96 Miles, Jordan Clarion 28.87
97 Rossi, Annie Mount Union 28.89
98 Tokarsky, Leah Mount Union 28.90
99 Gray, Ariel Chatham 28.98
100 Anderson, Amanda Roberts Wesleyan 29.03
101 Cress, Nicole Westminster (Pa.) 29.07
102 Svendsen, Paige Malone 29.18
103 Lasher, Kali Edinboro 29.18
104 Lake, Abigail California (Pa.) 29.25
105 Loetz, Megan Mount Union 29.27
106 Mack, Delia Shenandoah 29.39
107 Piazza, Antonia John Carroll 29.45
108 Beuck, Toni Mount Union 29.49
109 Anderson, Alexis Central State 29.63
110 O'Brien, Erin Edinboro 29.69
111 Allen, Kathleen Mount Union 29.77
112 Keane, Kaelyn Slippery Rock 29.78
113 Livezey, Shannon California (Pa.) 30.03
114 Awurumibe, Victoria Edinboro 30.07
115 Frandanisa, Katelyn John Carroll 30.19
116 Heeter, Jade Marietta 30.55
117 Bower, Lauren Point Park 30.73
118 Bly, Kristen Charleston (W.V.) 30.82
119 Hicks, Sharita Notre Dame (Ohio) 31.12
120 Puranda, Jessica Charleston (W.V.) 31.32
121 Toussaint, Emmanuella Alfred State 35.56
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Meyer, Daniel Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.75
2 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 21.82
3 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 22.20
4 Jackson, Dashaun Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.25
5 Weber, Josh Mount Union 22.35
6 Jajua, Francis California (Pa.) 22.38
7 Gooch, Darin Central State 22.46
8 McFadden, Christian Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.50
9 Wheeler, James California (Pa.) 22.51
10 Tedys, Aaron Geneva 22.51
11 Troyer, Connor Mount Union 22.52
12 Chant, Andrew Madonna 22.53
13 Hardy, Jaevon Westminster (Pa.) 22.66
14 Richardson , Kaiwan Unattached 22.66
15 Zahnow, Tyler Wheeling Jesuit 22.66
16 Okal, Liam Unattached 22.68
17 Moodie, Isaac Slippery Rock 22.69
18 Dulin, Ashton Malone 22.77
19 Unrath, Cameron Geneva 22.82
20 McCaskill, Marcel Wheeling Jesuit 22.85
20 Bailey, Jeffrey Unattached 22.85
22 McGill, Jalen Mount Union 22.87
22 Leckenby, Keith Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.87
24 Radney, Jonathan John Carroll 22.89
25 Borhauer, Ansel Shenandoah 22.91
26 Booker, Darius Charleston (W.V.) 22.92
27 Husain, Andre Lake Erie 22.93
28 Davis, Tommy Ohio Wesleyan 22.93
29 McShane, Colin Ohio Wesleyan 22.95
30 Ortiz, Jacob West Virginia Wesleyan 22.99
31 Thomas, Samir California (Pa.) 23.01
32 Barlow, Aaron Point Park 23.08
33 Reese, Alex Unattached 23.11
34 Vedilago, Joe California (Pa.) 23.12
35 Stone, Jay Saint Francis (Pa.) 23.14
36 Fitzgerald, Ronnie Charleston (W.V.) 23.23
37 Perry, Josh Mount Union 23.24
38 Morrow, Delontaye Ohio Wesleyan 23.25
39 Snow, Hayden John Carroll 23.27
40 Weirich, Cole John Carroll 23.27
41 Burnett, Brian Ohio Wesleyan 23.31
42 Tomasi, Tony Unattached 23.31
43 Nieves, Ian Slippery Rock 23.32
44 Sallee, Desmond Malone 23.33
45 Elson, Jr., Joseph Lake Erie 23.36
46 Steenbock, Josh Wheeling Jesuit 23.37
47 Ebert, Austin Wheeling Jesuit 23.38
48 Baugh, Allen Allegheny 23.43
49 Thelors, Rodley Point Park 23.47
50 Colcombe, Dylan Slippery Rock 23.49
51 Iannetta, John John Carroll 23.51
52 Dailey, Niles West Virginia Wesleyan 23.55
53 Hough, Corey Indiana (Pa.) 23.56
54 Evans, William Allegheny 23.56
55 Carlisle, Aviance Wheeling Jesuit 23.58
56 Doby, Tory Point Park 23.60
57 Klopfenstein, Eric Marietta 23.60
58 Mason, Reggie Madonna 23.62
59 Allen, Corey California (Pa.) 23.67
60 Bentley, Jametrius Westminster (Pa.) 23.69
61 Plaugher, Daniel West Virginia Wesleyan 23.70
62 Biggs, Eric Point Park 23.78
63 Stevenson, Jaleen Madonna 23.78
64 Friday, Justin Ohio Wesleyan 23.78
65 Jackson, Nick Ohio Wesleyan 23.81
66 Kacor, Jared Charleston (W.V.) 23.82
67 Barnes, Alec Madonna 23.84
68 Brown Jr, Ali Saint Francis (Pa.) 23.85
69 White, Brett Allegheny 23.89
70 Sams, Brain Madonna 23.93
71 Kubiak, Connor Mount Union 23.97
72 Wingfield, Devin Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.12
73 Ettinger, Steven Lake Erie 24.13
74 Nicolia, Noah Pitt Club XC 24.16
75 Florence, Jonte Unattached 24.17
76 King, Peter Point Park 24.22
77 Smithco, Caleb Slippery Rock 24.26
78 Jeter, Todd Westminster (Pa.) 24.36
79 Pamer, Trey Mount Union 24.40
80 Island, Jordan Saint Francis (Pa.) 24.41
81 McComas, Matthew Charleston (W.V.) 24.44
82 Cassidy-Dean, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.45
83 Blaine, Daniel Marietta 24.49
84 Gage, Jonas Roberts Wesleyan 24.56
85 Scott, Orlando Malone 24.58
86 Watkins, Jahkese Marietta 24.64
87 Johnson, Steven California (Pa.) 24.65
88 Faison, Tyler California (Pa.) 24.71
89 Armstrong, Seth Slippery Rock 24.71
90 Defeo, Gino Westminster (Pa.) 24.80
91 Gates, Daniel Penn State T&F Club 24.81
92 Chorpenning, Jarred Mount Union 24.88
93 Ettinger, Dustin Lake Erie 25.02
94 Faucher, Zach Roberts Wesleyan 25.11
95 Ross, Jared Point Park 25.12
96 Florence, odis Streetsboro 25.26
97 Harper, Jerry Ohio Wesleyan 25.40
98 Ziolkowski, Andrew Cardinal Stritch 25.43
99 Evans , Rudolph Marietta 25.55
100 Cook, Ian Alfred State 26.01
101 Abraham, Francis Notre Dame (Ohio) 26.15
102 Thornton, Lance Slippery Rock 26.27
103 Heo, Jihoon Penn State T&F Club 27.19
104 Cassler, Brian Malone 27.96
- Medaglia, Nick Mount Union DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Walker, Sonikqua Unattached 54.69
2 Yeargin, Nicole Ursuline (Ohio) 55.80
3 Gil-Soriano, Eugenia Robert Morris 58.13
4 Rinaldi, Marisa Mount Union 58.56
5 Sternby, Heather Indiana (Pa.) 58.57
6 Button, Kristina Roberts Wesleyan 58.68
7 Corban, Courtney Clarion 59.37
8 Carr, Rebekah Malone 59.85
9 Mueseler, Madison Robert Morris 59.90
10 Powell, Ashura John Carroll 1:00.37
11 Biedron, Alyssa John Carroll 1:00.54
12 Schubert, Rachel John Carroll 1:00.57
13 Wallace, Mysia Central State 1:00.62
14 Ricciuti, Emilia California (Pa.) 1:00.88
15 Cooper, Elisha Malone 1:00.91
16 Saluan, Noelle John Carroll 1:00.97
17 Ballard, Undrea Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:01.20
18 Lockhart, Iesha Central State 1:01.21
19 Howard, Aamirah Mount Union 1:01.47
20 Krieger, Ashley Malone 1:01.54
21 Olugbakinro, Olukemi Point Park 1:01.59
22 McCormick, Mallory Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.65
23 Tepp, Payton Cardinal Stritch 1:01.79
24 Kloes, Brenna Slippery Rock 1:01.96
25 Blake, Laura West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.99
26 Miller, Kendall John Carroll 1:02.14
27 Olson, Hali Slippery Rock 1:02.16
28 Seiders, Hannah Buffalo 1:02.29
29 Bagwell, Samantha Slippery Rock 1:02.35
30 Sorrell, Arrion California (Pa.) 1:02.48
31 Calderon, Brianna Roberts Wesleyan 1:02.53
32 Thut, Lindsay Mount Union 1:02.57
33 Lemons, Noelle Allegheny 1:02.58
34 Swisher, Jessica John Carroll 1:02.59
35 Thompson, Christal Buffalo 1:02.78
36 Lohmann, Anna Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:03.14
37 Hardy, Kaela Unattached 1:03.19
38 Blumling, Rachel Wheeling Jesuit 1:03.28
39 Swain, Kaitlyn Roberts Wesleyan 1:03.35
40 Schaefer, Jillian John Carroll 1:03.39
41 Dutrieuille, Aneia Point Park 1:03.81
42 Loetz, Megan Mount Union 1:03.94
43 Whannell, Kyla Roberts Wesleyan 1:04.05
44 Young, Nicole Clarion 1:04.32
45 Beuck, Toni Mount Union 1:04.36
46 Florio, Nicole Robert Morris 1:04.45
47 Lohmann, Monica Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:04.62
48 Mack, Delia Shenandoah 1:04.89
49 Celich, Taylor Point Park 1:05.53
50 O'Connor, Alexis Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:06.19
51 Larrison, April Westminster (Pa.) 1:06.29
52 Samuels, Jay'Kayla Westminster (Pa.) 1:06.29
53 Young, Emily Clarion 1:07.23
54 Allen, Tyesha Wheeling Jesuit 1:07.56
55 Anderson, Amanda Roberts Wesleyan 1:08.33
56 Banes, Veronica Central State 1:08.38
57 Hruvosky, Andi Westminster (Pa.) 1:09.82
58 Thewes, Hayley Westminster (Pa.) 1:09.86
59 Walker, Corrin Chatham 1:10.29
60 Sprando, Vanessa Point Park 1:10.81
61 Bly, Kristen Charleston (W.V.) 1:10.99
62 Evans, Desiree Charleston (W.V.) 1:11.52
63 Guido, Gianna John Carroll 1:11.69
64 Keyes, Alexis Clarion 1:12.70
65 Mendoza, Marble Cardinal Stritch 1:13.66
66 Laughin, Jamie Pitt Club XC 1:13.75
67 Hinson, Julia Westminster (Pa.) 1:16.24
68 O'Connell, Elizabeth Westminster (Pa.) 1:19.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Page, Champ Unattached 47.19
2 Neff, Tyler Mount Union 48.08
3 Tucker, Trey Wheeling Jesuit 48.49
4 Digby, A.J. Mount Union 48.74
5 Vedilago, Joe California (Pa.) 49.06
6 Marcum, Zack Charleston (W.V.) 49.23
7 Chant, Andrew Madonna 49.24
8 Miller, Phoenix Cardinal Stritch 49.47
9 Reese, Alex Unattached 49.56
10 Tedys, Aaron Geneva 49.59
11 Wilson, Baron Central State 49.84
12 Richardson , Kaiwan Unattached 49.86
13 Strozier, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 50.13
14 Merriman, Michael Notre Dame (Ohio) 50.37
15 Perrin, Kamren Central State 50.39
16 Borhauer, Ansel Shenandoah 50.40
17 Etzler, Clark Mount Union 50.47
18 McFadden, Christian Saint Francis (Pa.) 50.50
19 Roth, James Mount Union 50.59
20 Brown, Ja'Vonte Central State 50.61
21 Printy, Samuel Mount Union 50.69
22 Schroder, Andrew Slippery Rock 50.93
23 Ross, Josiah Mount Union 51.00
24 Mulazim, Khalid Southwest Sprinters 51.21
25 Coatsworth, Michael Roberts Wesleyan 51.71
26 Moodie, Isaac Slippery Rock 51.71
27 Stott, Stephen Mount Union 51.77
28 Fitch, Jack Wheeling Jesuit 51.95
29 Broomfield, Quinton Ohio Wesleyan 52.01
30 Leckenby, Keith Saint Francis (Pa.) 52.27
31 Abduljelil, Ifa Ohio Wesleyan 52.29
32 Woods, Nicholas John Carroll 52.50
33 Richardson, David Notre Dame (Ohio) 52.65
34 Simpson, Darryl Cardinal Stritch 52.65
35 Parenti, Sean Allegheny 52.69
36 Nartey, Desmond Charleston (W.V.) 52.79
37 Barnes, Alec Madonna 52.89
38 Gore, Julian California (Pa.) 52.95
39 Burnham, Chris Charleston (W.V.) 52.97
40 Doby, Tory Point Park 53.03
41 Carroll, Khailen Saint Francis (Pa.) 53.14
42 Brown Jr, Ali Saint Francis (Pa.) 53.21
43 Reger, Dan Roberts Wesleyan 53.23
44 Cummings, Richard Wheeling Jesuit 53.33
45 Zechman, Jonathan Notre Dame (Ohio) 53.67
46 Reina, Anthony Point Park 53.78
47 Milem, Mitchell Mount Union 53.85
48 Kassner, Logan Cardinal Stritch 53.85
49 Stoner, Sterling Notre Dame (Ohio) 53.89
50 Nicolia, Noah Pitt Club XC 54.10
51 Chorpenning, Jarred Mount Union 54.32
52 McKay, Jonathan Unattached 54.49
53 Florence, Jonte Unattached 54.58
54 Faison, Tyler California (Pa.) 55.17
55 Branson, Jake Marietta 55.83
56 Thelors, Rodley Point Park 56.71
57 Wingfield, Devin Notre Dame (Ohio) 56.83
58 Evans , Rudolph Marietta 57.44
59 Florence, odis Streetsboro 57.83
60 Davis, Revon Point Park 57.86
61 LaCause, Mike Point Park 58.46
62 Doyle, Dennis Pitt Club XC 1:00.24
63 Cassler, Brian Malone 1:00.28
- Ezeilo, Chimaobi Buffalo DQ
- Chandler, James Slippery Rock DNF
- McComas, Matthew Charleston (W.V.) DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 VanHouten, Jacob Slippery Rock 1:20.75
2 Mack, Supervoid Cardinal Stritch 1:21.40
3 Marrow, Desmond Point Park 1:22.90
4 Tshikala, Raphael Mount Union 1:23.28
5 Yaeger, Luke McMaster 1:23.57
6 Cameron, Will Unattached 1:23.98
7 Weems, Devin Central State 1:24.41
8 Stephens, Xavier Point Park 1:25.37
9 VanHouten, Noah Slippery Rock 1:25.48
10 Edwards, Torrez Lake Erie 1:26.59
11 Partika, Bryan Point Park 1:26.66
12 Gibson, Cameron Wheeling Jesuit 1:27.15
13 Edgar, Kyle Unattached 1:27.45
14 Doucette, Matt Penn State T&F Club 1:27.90
15 Zerweck, Carter Pitt Club XC 1:27.95
16 Salter, Savon Slippery Rock 1:28.05
17 Hackman, Brian Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:28.22
18 coleman, gunner Unattached 1:28.73
19 Gomez, Donovan Madonna 1:29.15
20 Cancilla, Luke John Carroll 1:30.73
21 Mooney, Logan Unattached 1:31.86
22 Turner, Dalton Wheeling Jesuit 1:32.39
23 Manderfield, Keegan John Carroll 1:32.84
24 Stiles, Trevor Alfred State 1:32.91
25 Delatte, Daniel Ohio Wesleyan 1:38.78
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hill, Summer California (Pa.) 2:16.60
2 Edwards, Chelsea Ursuline (Ohio) 2:18.16
3 Rector, Erika Malone 2:18.18
4 Petras, Marleigh Cardinal Stritch 2:19.97
5 Crane, Rachel Robert Morris 2:21.83
6 Janeda, Caitlyn Slippery Rock 2:22.85
7 Bush, Rachel Ohio Wesleyan 2:22.96
8 O'Dell, Emily Malone 2:23.11
9 Raible, Kacey Slippery Rock 2:23.24
10 Mooney, Kiera Robert Morris 2:23.93
11 Bierly, Michaela Roberts Wesleyan 2:23.98
12 Reinbold, Jaclyn California (Pa.) 2:24.27
13 Jones, Jessica Indiana (Pa.) 2:24.94
14 Smith, Morgan Ohio Wesleyan 2:25.17
15 Harrison, Emma West Virginia Wesleyan 2:25.31
16 Mason, Sarah Mount Union 2:25.49
17 Briger, Pia Edinboro 2:25.49
18 Chasovskaia, Anna Robert Morris 2:26.41
19 Stella, Carlye Buffalo 2:27.81
20 Durso, Emilee Roberts Wesleyan 2:27.90
21 Nolder, Felicity Wheeling Jesuit 2:28.06
22 Hamilton, Erian Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:28.16
23 Beach, Lexi West Virginia Wesleyan 2:28.19
24 Cooper, Laura Allegheny 2:28.98
25 Gimigliano, Morgan Indiana (Pa.) 2:29.24
26 Caljean, Alexandria Shenandoah 2:29.90
27 Swiergol, Alexis Slippery Rock 2:29.95
28 Rains, Melissa Slippery Rock 2:30.19
29 Peters, Emily Edinboro 2:30.19
30 Bentler, Colleen Mount Union 2:30.72
31 Nicastro, Katherine Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.61
32 Kaseler, Taylor Slippery Rock 2:33.18
33 McGuire, Rachel Mount Union 2:33.48
34 Mann, Sarah Shenandoah 2:33.70
35 Pierce, Alyson California (Pa.) 2:34.18
36 Betts, Emily Roberts Wesleyan 2:35.96
37 Orie, Jenny Pitt Club XC 2:36.29
38 VanHoy, Hailey Lake Erie 2:36.64
39 Burgess, Katherine California (Pa.) 2:36.82
40 Renfroe, Natalie Cardinal Stritch 2:37.76
41 Henson, Emily Mount Union 2:37.91
42 Healy, Kelly Alfred State 2:38.22
43 Jones, Kayla Robert Morris 2:38.29
44 Lovett, Rachael Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:39.24
45 Harmon, Kayla Charleston (W.V.) 2:39.28
46 Ohm, Lynnsey Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:39.60
47 Glennon, Maura California (Pa.) 2:41.44
48 Tong, Lynne Marietta 2:42.68
49 Psenick, Mikayla Chatham 2:42.70
50 Grinnell, Shae California (Pa.) 2:43.11
51 Boyd, Haley Mount Union 2:43.24
52 Ryan, Cassandra Alfred State 2:44.64
53 Beck, Hannah Pitt Club XC 2:46.28
54 Amick, Shanley Charleston (W.V.) 2:46.53
55 Gorbunova, Anna Point Park 2:47.29
56 Dudek, Rebecca Clarion 2:49.68
57 Miller, Hailey Charleston (W.V.) 2:51.02
58 Laughin, Jamie Pitt Club XC 2:51.29
59 Hall, Stacie Charleston (W.V.) 2:52.95
60 Jackson, Courtney Central State 3:03.77
61 Canning, Madeline Chatham 3:04.44
62 Robinson, Allie Charleston (W.V.) 3:06.46
63 Amaditz, Liz Chatham 3:11.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kiptum, Jonathan Cardinal Stritch 1:52.60
2 Cooper, Austin Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.80
3 Yoder, Solomon Walsh 1:54.50
4 Namous, Jamal Cardinal Stritch 1:55.76
5 Strosko, Michael Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:56.34
6 Coldren, Stephen Ohio Wesleyan 1:56.95
7 Jones, Justin Indiana (Pa.) 1:58.17
8 Allen, Shaun Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:58.18
9 Thiessen, Matt Walsh 1:58.95
10 Barber, Owen UNAT-Buffalo 1:59.06
11 Mazur, Adrian Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.38
12 Bellomo, Aaron Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.54
13 Rader, Joshua Slippery Rock 1:59.65
14 Cannon, Nathan Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.79
15 Westfall, Craig West Virginia Wesleyan 1:59.82
16 Daigneault, Micah Geneva 1:59.92
17 Meeks, Jake Mount Union 1:59.94
18 Mumford, Liam Charleston (W.V.) 2:00.32
19 Palenchak, Tyler Slippery Rock 2:00.46
20 Cohan, Matthew Madonna 2:00.59
21 Modzelewski, Zack John Carroll 2:00.74
22 Robinson, Isaiah West Virginia Wesleyan 2:00.78
23 Mercier, Joey Madonna 2:00.81
24 Popyk, Vincent Madonna 2:00.94
25 Hadley, Jason Mount Union 2:01.45
26 Bennett, Andre Point Park 2:01.49
27 Wiles, David Unattached 2:01.49
28 Jones, Austin Lake Erie 2:01.57
29 Town, Matthew Slippery Rock 2:01.63
30 Justus, Chad Walsh 2:02.09
31 Janyska, Daniel Unattached 2:02.48
32 Marchese, Josh Mount Union 2:03.01
33 Kachilla, Steve Mount Union 2:03.10
34 Isaiah, Darcy Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.37
35 Colson, Micah California (Pa.) 2:04.71
36 Brickman, Joe John Carroll 2:05.31
37 Jackman, Dylan Indiana (Pa.) 2:05.74
38 Bergen, Christian Penn State T&F Club 2:06.08
39 Bolender, Kyle Mount Union 2:06.09
40 McGuire, Patrick John Carroll 2:06.30
41 Messner, Cole Mount Union 2:06.49
42 Andrew, Bambach Madonna 2:06.59
43 Mcfoy, Noah Pitt Club XC 2:07.00
44 Uliano, Joe California (Pa.) 2:07.04
45 LeMay, Zach Unattached 2:07.41
46 Lowery, Andre Point Park 2:07.74
47 Diallo, Elijah Point Park 2:07.88
48 Ryan, Alex John Carroll 2:08.14
49 Girard, Michael Alfred State 2:09.81
50 Ebersole, Levi Geneva 2:10.24
51 Jones, Anthony Marietta 2:10.55
52 Tropeck, Cody Charleston (W.V.) 2:10.86
53 Colon, Joe Mount Union 2:10.94
54 Petroff, Chris Pitt Club XC 2:12.14
55 Brodman, Matt Pitt Club XC 2:12.44
56 Doyle, Dennis Pitt Club XC 2:13.05
57 Lane, Robert Point Park 2:13.47
58 Biddle, Steven Geneva 2:14.23
59 Boyce-Wright, Caleb Alfred State 2:14.25
60 Hunt, Chris Point Park 2:15.35
61 Bollinger, Alec Madonna 2:15.41
62 Calleja, Bradley Point Park 2:15.54
63 Murutes, Keith Mount Union 2:16.28
64 Polanco, Carlos Point Park 2:16.82
65 Conner, Matt Alfred State 2:22.02
66 Reynolds, Thomas Pitt Club XC 2:25.11
67 Adkins, Andrew Charleston (W.V.) 2:25.78
68 Boccelli, John Point Park 2:27.85
69 Garbini, Alex Point Park 2:28.25
- Duvall, Jesse Harrier Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Berger, Sarah Walsh 4:50.64
2 Shields, Anna Point Park 4:52.28
3 Lehotay, Andra Walsh 4:53.91
4 Weiler, Liz Cleveland Elite Developme 4:58.01
5 Russell, Sylvia Buffalo 5:06.06
6 Reeves, Tori Walsh 5:06.17
7 Picot, Jenny Unattached 5:12.06
8 Rains, Melissa Slippery Rock 5:12.77
9 Godby, Deanna Cleveland Elite Developme 5:13.51
10 Crane, Rachel Robert Morris 5:19.73
11 Frantz, Cassandra Unattached 5:19.88
12 Tall, Kathryn Unattached 5:20.28
13 Koons, Rachel Malone 5:22.78
14 Betts, Emily Roberts Wesleyan 5:24.02
15 Sgroi, Addison Roberts Wesleyan 5:25.90
16 Barber, Angela Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:25.93
17 Hutchinson, Rachel Roberts Wesleyan 5:25.94
18 Abadi, Ariane Penn State T&F Club 5:26.04
19 Resnik, Rachell Ohio Wesleyan 5:26.21
20 Amoroso, Jamie John Carroll 5:27.94
21 Bova, Sydney Buffalo 5:29.00
22 Haberkam, Kaylee Slippery Rock 5:29.63
23 Przicina, Madison Slippery Rock 5:30.28
24 Banka, Makaila Slippery Rock 5:32.35
25 Qamar, Sana Ohio Wesleyan 5:34.16
26 Burgess, Katherine California (Pa.) 5:34.33
27 Uhrin, Jessica Pitt Club XC 5:34.36
28 Shapic, Alison Madonna 5:34.46
29 Swiergol, Alexis Slippery Rock 5:35.68
30 Englund, Rachael West Virginia Wesleyan 5:36.72
31 Martone, Moriah Roberts Wesleyan 5:39.07
32 Thrasher, Madison California (Pa.) 5:39.13
33 Vilasuso, Zoey West Virginia Wesleyan 5:39.74
34 Roth, Laura Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:42.44
35 Blosser, Madelyn Geneva 5:42.78
36 Orie, Jenny Pitt Club XC 5:42.83
37 Pierce, Alyson California (Pa.) 5:44.63
38 Laskowski, Nicole Mount Union 5:44.86
39 Choma, Amanda Robert Morris 5:46.59
40 Reyes, Jasmin Buffalo 5:46.80
41 Grinnell, Shae California (Pa.) 5:47.84
42 Jones, Kayla Robert Morris 5:49.25
43 VanHoose, Erica Ohio Wesleyan 5:49.64
44 Glennon, Maura California (Pa.) 5:51.65
45 Wilson, McKenzie Point Park 5:53.47
46 Szymaniak, Korey Madonna 5:56.96
47 Scheffel, Lindsay Wheeling Jesuit 5:57.10
48 Whitmoyer, Cassandra Edinboro 5:58.32
49 McDonald , MacKenzie Cardinal Stritch 6:00.30
50 Menzie, Madeline Robert Morris 6:01.70
51 Psenick, Mikayla Chatham 6:01.97
52 Graham, Delaney Pitt Club XC 6:02.43
53 Mossor, Cami Charleston (W.V.) 6:03.71
54 Smith, Mackenzie Pitt Club XC 6:03.95
55 Roberts, Challis Slippery Rock 6:04.41
56 Lappe, Saydi Point Park 6:07.72
57 Beck, Hannah Pitt Club XC 6:09.31
58 Swantek, Kelsey Robert Morris 6:09.41
59 Richards, Amanda Charleston (W.V.) 6:14.32
60 Vanhoy, Sydney Malone 6:16.76
61 Gorbunova, Anna Point Park 6:20.59
62 Dixon, Megan Marietta 6:21.44
63 Rossi, Monica Charleston (W.V.) 6:25.33
64 Beck , Lauren Penn State T&F Club 6:28.69
65 Sherman, Alexis Point Park 6:31.53
66 Hall, Stacie Charleston (W.V.) 6:36.60
67 Caldwell, Asha Central State 6:59.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ottolini, Josiah Roberts Wesleyan 4:15.76
2 Graham, Dalton Lake Erie 4:17.20
3 Kernell, Jacob Walsh 4:17.49
4 Jones, Kevin Ohio Wesleyan 4:19.59
5 Jibb, Jack Buffalo 4:20.14
6 Bellomo, Aaron Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.15
7 Horning, Vince Lake Erie 4:23.09
8 Strausbaugh, Lorne Malone 4:26.31
9 Mumford, Liam Charleston (W.V.) 4:28.88
10 Frailey, Ian West Virginia Wesleyan 4:29.54
11 Lesmez, Ryan Ohio Wesleyan 4:29.86
12 Jankowski, Mike Malone 4:29.90
13 Trimble, Colten Mount Union 4:31.11
14 Patrick, Zak Walsh 4:33.63
15 Schrimp, Albert Wheeling Jesuit 4:33.75
16 Servos, Dylan Buffalo 4:35.58
17 Ryan, Alex John Carroll 4:36.60
18 Ebersole, Logan Lake Erie 4:36.98
19 Brown, Stephen Charleston (W.V.) 4:37.99
20 Swartz, Charlie Mount Union 4:38.30
21 Bryan, Brandon Lake Erie 4:38.37
22 Doyle, Dennis Pitt Club XC 4:38.70
23 Mcfoy, Noah Pitt Club XC 4:39.38
24 Casto, Jake Charleston (W.V.) 4:40.42
25 Dautlick, Michael Indiana (Pa.) 4:41.02
26 Colson, Micah California (Pa.) 4:41.58
27 Harroun, Tyler Malone 4:41.84
28 Carmany, Dan Malone 4:42.85
29 Cameron, Will Unattached 4:42.95
30 Kennedy, Nick Charleston (W.V.) 4:42.99
31 Uliano, Joe California (Pa.) 4:44.27
32 Young, Yonas Unattached 4:45.50
33 Freeman, Alec Pitt Club XC 4:46.13
34 Cancilla, Luke John Carroll 4:46.40
35 McGuire, Patrick John Carroll 4:46.57
36 Schreckhise, Christian Penn State T&F Club 4:47.68
37 Petroff, Chris Pitt Club XC 4:47.72
38 Queener, Josh Ohio Wesleyan 4:48.07
39 Danielson, Peter Pitt Club XC 4:48.69
40 Boccelli, John Point Park 4:49.38
41 Wood, Josh Pitt Club XC 4:51.52
42 Colon, Joe Mount Union 4:51.60
43 Hunt, Chris Point Park 4:51.62
44 Shaffer, Justin Roberts Wesleyan 4:52.70
45 Calleja, Bradley Point Park 4:54.24
46 Manderfield, Keegan John Carroll 4:55.04
47 Lane, Robert Point Park 4:55.23
48 Dubuc, Christopher Penn State T&F Club 4:56.51
49 Garczynski, Michael Penn State T&F Club 4:58.46
50 Rodriguez, David Madonna 4:58.68
51 Freeman, Jabari Indiana (Pa.) 4:59.71
52 Polanco, Carlos Point Park 4:59.76
53 Kungle, Johnathan Marietta 5:01.76
54 Charette, Keith Charleston (W.V.) 5:05.23
55 Kasisky, Nick Point Park 5:05.68
56 Lomuscio, Josh Madonna 5:05.98
57 Kolbin, Victor Penn State T&F Club 5:06.02
58 Conti, Evan Pitt Club XC 5:08.11
59 Gibson, Michael Madonna 5:08.34
60 Spicer, Noah Ohio Wesleyan 5:08.37
61 Grimes, Andrew Pitt Club XC 5:11.28
62 Gregory, Jacob Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:12.59
63 Masar, Joseph Lake Erie 5:15.43
64 Giczewski, Bryan Madonna 5:17.13
65 Reynolds, Thomas Pitt Club XC 5:25.24
66 Adkins, Andrew Charleston (W.V.) 5:41.94
- Hayes, Austin West Virginia Wesleyan DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Friend, Julie California (Pa.) 9:47.66
2 Chambers, Kelsey Wheeling Jesuit 9:51.76
3 Fowler, Sarah Ohio Wesleyan 9:52.80
4 Shields, Anna Point Park 9:58.85
5 Valento, Elizabeth Roberts Wesleyan 10:06.20
6 Mawhinney, Erin McMaster 10:09.36
7 Basla, Juliana Buffalo 10:11.37
8 Thompson, Hannah Malone 10:14.51
9 Godby, Deanna Cleveland Elite Developme 10:17.15
10 Haliburton, Sarah McMaster 10:19.30
11 LaTuso, Meghan Buffalo 10:19.93
12 Reigle, Hilary Mount Union 10:26.12
13 Libruk, Laura Buffalo 10:26.97
14 Patrick, Monica Allegheny 10:27.95
15 Tall, Kathryn Unattached 10:28.27
16 Mirchin, Sami Buffalo 10:31.94
17 Schillero, Cassie John Carroll 10:32.51
18 Rusch, Caroline Buffalo 10:33.84
19 Smith, Jade Malone 10:38.18
20 Jones, Kasey Unattached 10:40.92
21 Vance, Katie Mount Union 10:40.96
22 Guarnaccia, Katie Point Park 10:41.30
23 Workman, Kaitlyn Wheeling Jesuit 10:42.48
24 Fuller, Brittany Buffalo 10:42.69
25 Felts, Makena Indiana (Pa.) 10:42.72
26 Kroll, Maggie Walsh 10:44.02
27 Abadi, Ariane Penn State T&F Club 10:44.22
28 Head, Alison McMaster 10:45.88
29 Kuhn, Kristen McMaster 10:46.08
30 Sullivan, Emma Edinboro 10:46.82
31 Tweedie, Laura Malone 10:49.09
32 Furr, Jenna Wheeling Jesuit 10:54.99
33 Pineault, Sydney West Virginia Wesleyan 10:56.66
34 Peters, Abigale Edinboro 11:01.27
35 Prorok, Maggie Robert Morris 11:02.81
36 Lang, Abbey Edinboro 11:04.73
37 Anderson, Darby Allegheny 11:06.99
38 Shrader, Shelby Shenandoah 11:09.37
39 Robens, Gabrielle Buffalo 11:47.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garcia, Daniel Cardinal Stritch 8:31.84
2 Favero, Jonathan McMaster 8:36.44
3 Andrews, Matt John Carroll 8:36.46
4 O'neil, Matt Mount Union 8:36.88
5 Wefing, Corey Unattached 8:39.10
6 Ghiglione, Gabriel McMaster 8:40.21
7 McGillivray, Josh McMaster 8:41.02
8 MacGillivray, Christian McMaster 8:41.08
9 Thomas, Nick Mount Union 8:42.00
10 Wilson, Alex Mount Union 8:44.54
11 Berge, Andrew Buffalo 8:45.28
12 McCartney, George Malone 8:46.51
13 Pease, Keith Roberts Wesleyan 8:48.54
14 Monahan, Kyle John Carroll 8:50.73
15 Boyer, Nate Unattached 8:52.25
16 Gusew, Jonathan Unattached 8:53.11
17 Baritot, Eugene Unattached 8:53.30
18 Alick, Dylan McMaster 8:54.07
19 McArthur, Matthew McMaster 8:54.12
20 Parsons, Jeremy Slippery Rock 8:54.52
21 Horton, Nick Ohio Wesleyan 8:54.96
22 Charbonneau, Luke McMaster 8:57.27
23 Muldoon, Daniel Buffalo 8:58.10
24 Dearth, Mathew West Virginia Wesleyan 8:59.96
25 Myers, Preston Mount Union 8:59.99
26 Radabaugh, Colin Wheeling Jesuit 9:00.43
27 Tyrrell, Ryan McMaster 9:00.54
28 Mandel, Noah Indiana (Pa.) 9:01.86
29 Tapia, eduardo Unattached 9:02.13
30 Hilbert, Liam UNAT-Buffalo 9:02.33
31 Webb, Lloyd Buffalo 9:04.27
32 Burrow, Chad John Carroll 9:04.52
33 Hilverding, Sean Point Park 9:05.13
34 Large, Corey John Carroll 9:05.52
35 Walker, Keenan Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:06.84
36 Mercer, Matthew UNAT-Buffalo 9:08.59
- Kane, Peter Buffalo DNF
- Duvall, Jesse Harrier Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Louther, Ryan Indiana (Pa.) 9:07.74
2 Henley, Jake Wheeling Jesuit 9:09.44
3 Whittington, Noah Malone 9:10.45
4 Hamed, Ahmed Ohio Wesleyan 9:11.17
5 Radabaugh, Brett Mount Union 9:11.36
6 Wallace, Colin West Virginia Wesleyan 9:11.88
7 Rich, Devin Wheeling Jesuit 9:13.51
8 Birgen, Emmanuel Central State 9:14.46
9 Maxwell, Andrew Unattached 9:15.07
10 Freeman, Alec Pitt Club XC 9:16.59
11 Lesnak, George Lake Erie 9:18.10
12 Kozlowski, Michael John Carroll 9:20.11
13 Jimenez, Neftali California (Pa.) 9:21.25
14 Kropka, Casey Mount Union 9:22.97
15 Smith, Clay Geneva 9:24.35
16 Marrero, Dannys Point Park 9:25.11
17 Artinger, Johnny Chatham 9:25.12
18 Bach, Theo Mount Union 9:26.23
19 Zorick, Austen Wheeling Jesuit 9:26.41
20 Mihalek, John Michael Indiana (Pa.) 9:26.71
21 Whitehair, Jordan Charleston (W.V.) 9:29.29
22 Danielson, Peter Pitt Club XC 9:29.98
23 Wood, Josh Pitt Club XC 9:31.57
24 Seka, Devin Chatham 9:34.03
25 Kawalec, Jack John Carroll 9:34.32
26 Hanss, Jacob Alfred State 9:37.74
27 Reed, Landon Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:38.86
28 Barnhart, Trenton Charleston (W.V.) 9:44.63
29 Matz, Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 9:44.90
30 Raynor, Alec Unattached 9:46.02
31 Currier, Andrew Malone 9:50.05
32 Rodriguez, David Madonna 9:51.58
33 Hulbert, Eric Alfred State 9:52.16
34 Johnson, Erik Roberts Wesleyan 9:54.04
35 Charette, Keith Charleston (W.V.) 9:54.48
36 Pamer, Chris John Carroll 9:56.59
37 Hall, Alex Ohio Wesleyan 9:58.39
38 Sella, Matt Indiana (Pa.) 10:00.57
39 Conti, Evan Pitt Club XC 10:01.48
40 Lewis, Austin Notre Dame (Ohio) 10:02.25
41 Gibson, Michael Madonna 10:02.40
42 Grimes, Andrew Pitt Club XC 10:05.39
43 Jiuliante, Chris Indiana (Pa.) 10:07.43
44 Lomuscio, Josh Madonna 10:09.99
45 Kasisky, Nick Point Park 10:12.93
46 Giczewski, Bryan Madonna 10:29.25
47 Demberg, Austin Alfred State 10:52.56
48 Kroll, Conrad Alfred State 11:06.10
- Loeper, Ben Ohio Wesleyan DNF
- Nelson, Jay Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nutter, Kelsi Cleveland Elite Developme 17:12.03
2 Weiler, Liz Cleveland Elite Developme 17:17.76
3 Frantz, Cassandra Unattached 17:45.01
4 Barich, Rachel Buffalo 17:57.83
5 Molloy, Charlotte Buffalo 17:58.11
6 Fisher, Dianne Unattached 18:03.07
7 Kiley, Erin John Carroll 18:06.44
8 Sanderson, Jenny Columbus Running Company 18:12.52
9 Reyda, Lauren Buffalo 18:22.61
10 Havranek, Anna Shawnee State 18:30.99
11 Spencer, Kate Shawnee State 18:47.13
12 Coy, Brianna Walsh 18:51.62
13 Moomaw, Erin Malone 18:52.74
14 Reigle, Hannah Mount Union 18:54.10
15 Pohl, Audrey Madonna 18:57.11
16 Johnston, Joanna West Virginia Wesleyan 19:03.15
17 Gornik, Lauren John Carroll 19:04.05
18 Murtha, Jenny Point Park 19:11.13
19 Jaskowak, Catherine Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:15.46
20 Greb, Megan Madonna 19:24.26
21 Donia, Taylor Clarion 19:24.42
22 Fiaschetti, Madison Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:25.24
23 Carson, Moriah Marietta 19:25.79
24 Reagle, Jessica Madonna 19:28.70
25 Culberg, Caitlin Ohio Wesleyan 19:36.44
26 Simmons, Jennifer Geneva 19:44.54
27 Beisel, Catherine Lake Erie 19:48.93
28 Brennan, Kayla Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:52.21
29 Gumbita, Miranda Ohio Wesleyan 19:57.28
30 Wentworth, Rachel Malone 20:02.68
31 Bobnar, Kayce Clarion 20:09.60
32 Jameson, Madelline Geneva 20:19.05
33 Risley, Dana Malone 20:31.56
34 Ethridge, Emily Geneva 21:31.97
35 JepChirchir, Daisy Central State 26:11.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Floyd, Tony Madonna 14:58.22
2 Schlabig, Jack CRC ELITE 15:06.05
3 Lehotay, Ben Walsh 15:13.01
4 Sopchak, Adam Mount Union 15:13.98
5 Schaub, Noah UNAT-Bowling Green 15:24.53
6 Maroni, Justin Walsh 15:28.28
7 Cardamone, Benjamin UNAT-Buffalo 15:31.35
8 Cortelletti, Brett Malone 15:33.28
9 Martin, Ross John Carroll 15:33.78
10 Wirick, Spencer Walsh 15:34.23
11 Hilverding, Sean Point Park 15:34.97
12 Hadley, Nathan Walsh 15:37.82
13 Watson, Matt Roberts Wesleyan 15:38.91
14 Casto, Jake Charleston (W.V.) 15:41.07
15 Hallgarth, Matt John Carroll 15:43.73
16 Richter, Ethan Shawnee State 15:46.74
17 Marino, Nick Walsh 15:47.37
18 Phipps III, Gordon Saint Francis (Pa.) 15:49.05
19 Ellis, Caleb Unattached 15:49.06
20 Gibson, Devin Madonna 15:51.27
21 Louzy, P.J. Unattached 15:52.48
22 Reimund, Alexander Walsh 15:53.76
23 White, Jimmy John Carroll 16:03.81
24 McClung, Josh Charleston (W.V.) 16:21.27
25 Frame, Daniel Ohio Wesleyan 16:27.41
26 Thomas, Matt John Carroll 16:28.92
27 Wiler, Shawn Mercyhurst University 16:33.84
28 Thorne, Josh Mount Union 16:41.00
29 Niehart, Zeke Malone 16:42.60
30 Racine, Brandon Geneva 16:51.89
31 Calleja, Bradley Point Park 16:58.55
32 Gray, Brian Charleston (W.V.) 17:24.24
33 Glaub, Kyle Alfred State 18:24.92
- Allen, Maxwell Charleston (W.V.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carota, Nikari Buffalo 8.73
2 Winters, Melanie Unattached 9.11
3 Winkel, Kristin Unattached 9.14
4 Bartoletta, Nicole Geneva 9.18
5 Bracken, Jenna Slippery Rock 9.22
6 Castillero, Diana Charleston (W.V.) 9.24
7 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Rock 9.30
8 Hinish, Kadin Slippery Rock 9.36
9 Balzer, Amanda Allegheny 9.42
10 Chapman, Taryn Malone 9.52
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Winters, Melanie Unattached 8.80
2 Carota, Nikari Buffalo 8.81
3 Winkel, Kristin Unattached 9.12
4 Bracken, Jenna Slippery Rock 9.30
5 Chapman, Taryn Malone 9.50
6 Bartoletta, Nicole Geneva 9.06
7 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Rock 9.35
8 Hinish, Kadin Slippery Rock 9.38
9 Balzer, Amanda Allegheny 9.42
10 Castillero, Diana Charleston (W.V.) 9.49
11 Moeller, Johanna Lake Erie 9.51
12 Rivers, Shayla Saint Francis (Pa.) 9.64
13 Valachovic, Tori Allegheny 9.69
14 Leaman, Lauren West Virginia Wesleyan 9.71
15 Wilson, Jada Indiana (Pa.) 9.72
16 Acevedo, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 9.73
17 Martinko, Sara John Carroll 9.76
18 Veldhuizen, Kelsey Malone 9.84
19 Kring, Taylor Mount Union 9.84
20 Anderson, Alexis Central State 9.87
21 Jack, Erica West Virginia Wesleyan 9.91
22 Piazza, Antonia John Carroll 10.04
23 Hardimon, Cheyenne Bedford Track Club 10.06
24 Allen, Tyesha Wheeling Jesuit 10.07
25 Tokarsky, Leah Mount Union 10.11
26 Svendsen, Paige Malone 10.12
27 Massa, Anna Wheeling Jesuit 10.15
28 Lake, Abigail California (Pa.) 10.24
29 Samuels, Jay'Kayla Westminster (Pa.) 10.29
30 Castillero, Maria Charleston (W.V.) 10.32
31 Rossi, Annie Mount Union 10.36
32 Calderon, Brianna Roberts Wesleyan 10.37
33 Howard, Aamirah Mount Union 10.39
34 Keane, Kaelyn Slippery Rock 10.40
35 Jones, Alison Slippery Rock 10.57
36 Walker, Corrin Chatham 10.58
37 Heeter, Jade Marietta 10.68
38 Allen, Kathleen Mount Union 11.02
39 Winston, Paxton West Virginia Wesleyan 11.21
- Outman, Maddy Team Ohio / Oiselle DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Scott, Juan Central State 8.05
2 Owens, Elijha Unattached 8.08
3 Troyer, Connor Mount Union 8.13
4 Dulin, Ashton Malone 8.14
5 Jackson, Dashaun Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.17
6 Moore, Nate West Virginia Wesleyan 8.27
7 Plant, Mason Mount Union 8.32
8 Plaugher, Daniel West Virginia Wesleyan 8.34
9 Nieves, Ian Slippery Rock 8.67
10 Abduljelil, Ifa Ohio Wesleyan 8.73
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Scott, Juan Central State 8.14
2 Owens, Elijha Unattached 8.18
3 Moore, Nate West Virginia Wesleyan 8.27
4 Dulin, Ashton Malone 8.28
5 Troyer, Connor Mount Union 8.37
6 Nieves, Ian Slippery Rock 8.45
7 Plaugher, Daniel West Virginia Wesleyan 8.27
8 Jackson, Dashaun Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.33
9 Plant, Mason Mount Union 8.46
10 Abduljelil, Ifa Ohio Wesleyan 8.47
11 Stone, Jay Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.49
12 Colaire, Ashton Roberts Wesleyan 8.51
13 Dailey, Niles West Virginia Wesleyan 8.57
14 Hurley, Matthew Unattached 8.63
15 Parker, Alex Geneva 8.66
16 Broomfield, Quinton Ohio Wesleyan 8.69
17 Salter, Savon Slippery Rock 8.69
18 Easley, Joshua Malone 8.72
19 VanHouten, Jacob Slippery Rock 8.72
20 Cummings, Richard Wheeling Jesuit 8.79
21 Brown, Daniel Malone 8.80
22 Iannetta, John John Carroll 8.80
23 Savino, Michael Geneva 8.86
24 VanHouten, Noah Slippery Rock 8.87
25 Francis, Jermaine Mount Union 8.97
26 Davis, Kedrick Madonna 8.99
27 Doby, Tory Point Park 9.02
28 Miller, Landon Charleston (W.V.) 9.04
29 Ettinger, Steven Lake Erie 9.05
30 Gore, Julian California (Pa.) 9.16
31 Kaylor, Jake Westminster (Pa.) 9.21
32 Heeschen, Michael Ohio Wesleyan 9.27
33 Ettinger, Dustin Lake Erie 9.33
34 Lee, Erick Slippery Rock 9.35
35 Colcombe, Dylan Slippery Rock 9.36
36 Mooney, Logan Unattached 9.37
37 Abraham, Francis Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.42
38 King, Peter Point Park 9.44
39 Corona, Dominic Allegheny 9.46
40 Kassner, Logan Cardinal Stritch 9.46
41 Harper, Jerry Ohio Wesleyan 9.49
42 Curran, Zach Alfred State 9.52
43 Zechman, Jonathan Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.60
44 Milem, Mitchell Mount Union 9.62
45 Nicolia, Noah Pitt Club XC 9.68
46 Gage, Jonas Roberts Wesleyan 9.77
47 Faucher, Zach Roberts Wesleyan 9.98
48 Klopfenstein, Eric Marietta 10.30
49 Garbini, Alex Point Park 10.37
- Partika, Bryan Point Park DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Slippery Rock A 3:58.28
2 Robert Morris A 4:00.44
3 Malone A 4:00.70
4 Mount Union A 4:02.13
5 Wheeling Jesuit A 4:05.11
6 Clarion A 4:05.45
7 Malone B 4:06.25
8 Ohio Wesleyan A 4:07.15
9 California (Pa.) A 4:08.03
10 Slippery Rock B 4:11.79
11 West Virginia Wesleyan A 4:13.40
12 John Carroll B 4:14.38
13 John Carroll A 4:15.40
14 Malone C 4:16.22
15 Notre Dame (Ohio) A 4:18.03
16 Lake Erie A 4:20.40
17 Charleston (W.V.) A 4:21.76
18 Edinboro B 4:29.17
19 Pitt Club XC A 4:46.35
Indiana (Pa.) A DNF
Edinboro A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central State A 3:17.75
2 Mount Union A 3:18.62
3 Slippery Rock A 3:21.40
4 California (Pa.) A 3:21.64
5 Ohio Wesleyan A 3:25.91
6 Lake Erie A 3:25.95
7 Charleston (W.V.) A 3:26.46
8 Point Park A 3:28.42
9 West Virginia Wesleyan A 3:28.67
10 Notre Dame (Ohio) A 3:29.77
11 Mount Union B 3:30.15
12 Penn State T&F Club B 3:34.12
13 Indiana (Pa.) A 3:35.26
14 Lake Erie B 3:35.91
15 John Carroll A 3:36.26
16 Malone A 3:37.25
17 Ohio Wesleyan B 3:38.55
18 Point Park B 3:40.60
19 Mount Union C 3:41.06
20 Point Park C 3:43.24
21 Pitt Club XC A 3:58.47
Wheeling Jesuit A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 West Virginia Wesleyan A 9:55.18
2 Shawnee State A 10:03.29
3 Clarion A 10:14.44
4 Charleston (W.V.) A 11:04.54
5 Alfred State A 11:22.63
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Point Park A 8:00.92
2 West Virginia Wesleyan A 8:01.41
3 Madonna A 8:02.13
4 McMaster A 8:08.51
5 Alfred State A 9:22.68
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 California (Pa.) A 11:59.48
2 Point Park A 12:12.86
3 Buffalo A 12:20.27
4 Allegheny A 12:27.63
5 Mount Union A 12:31.65
6 Wheeling Jesuit A 12:34.20
7 Buffalo B 12:41.78
8 Shawnee State A 12:54.33
9 Wheeling Jesuit B 13:00.52
10 Buffalo C 13:08.33
11 Clarion A 13:14.72
12 Shenandoah A 13:25.25
13 Westminster (Pa.) A 13:39.69
14 Charleston (W.V.) A 14:29.51
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lake Erie A 10:11.21
2 Walsh A 10:12.40
3 Roberts Wesleyan A 10:15.06
4 Shawnee State A 10:21.40
5 Allegheny A 10:22.37
6 Malone A 10:34.79
7 Central State A 10:44.07
8 Wheeling Jesuit A 10:51.73
9 Geneva A 10:53.25
10 Charleston (W.V.) A 10:58.51
11 Cardinal Stritch A 10:58.82
12 Cardinal Stritch B 10:58.94
13 Wheeling Jesuit B 11:00.92
14 Westminster (Pa.) A 11:02.58
15 Charleston (W.V.) B 11:19.37
16 Alfred State A 11:53.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shepherd, Cassidy Westminster (Pa.) 3.82m 12' 6.25"
2 Hall, Hailey Westminster (Pa.) 3.52m 11' 6.5"
2 Regan, Molly Edinboro 3.52m 11' 6.5"
4 Darling, Maria Slippery Rock 3.52m 11' 6.5"
4 Marshall, Madeline Slippery Rock 3.52m 11' 6.5"
6 Thurnherr, Taylor Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.52m 11' 6.5"
7 Massa, Anna Wheeling Jesuit 3.37m 11' 0.75"
8 McQuaide, Courtney Slippery Rock 3.37m 11' 0.75"
9 Eisenbrown, Abbey Mount Union 3.37m 11' 0.75"
9 Schuler, Julia Slippery Rock 3.37m 11' 0.75"
11 Irving, Caysie West Virginia Wesleyan 3.22m 10' 6.75"
11 Matrisciano, Megan Slippery Rock 3.22m 10' 6.75"
11 Myers, Angel Mount Union 3.22m 10' 6.75"
11 Marken, Shelby Youngstown St. 3.22m 10' 6.75"
11 Baldessaro, Grace Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.22m 10' 6.75"
16 Thompson, Jaime Westminster (Pa.) 3.22m 10' 6.75"
17 Thomas, Erika Slippery Rock 3.22m 10' 6.75"
17 Kalsey, Marissa UNAT-Westminster (Pa.) 3.22m 10' 6.75"
17 Rozsa, Nicole Ohio Wesleyan 3.22m 10' 6.75"
17 Maurerman, Sarina Youngstown St. 3.22m 10' 6.75"
21 Steinmetz, Kelsie Ohio Wesleyan 3.22m 10' 6.75"
22 Sniechoski, Alyssa Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.22m 10' 6.75"
22 Trebella, Caitlyn Youngstown St. 3.22m 10' 6.75"
22 Coppella, Elizabeth Indiana (Pa.) 3.22m 10' 6.75"
25 Vasas, Lauren Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.07m 10' 0.75"
25 Hicks, Mariah Ohio Wesleyan 3.07m 10' 0.75"
27 Stonecipher, Mim West Virginia Wesleyan 3.07m 10' 0.75"
28 Helwig, Katie Clarion 2.92m 9' 7.0"
28 Wilk, Allison Notre Dame (Ohio) 2.92m 9' 7.0"
30 Deitt, Leah Slippery Rock 2.92m 9' 7.0"
31 Mitchell, Taylor Mount Union 2.92m 9' 7.0"
32 Gold, Sarah Saint Francis (Pa.) 2.92m 9' 7.0"
33 Schafer, Kelsie Slippery Rock 2.72m 8' 11.0"
33 Wagner, Kassy West Virginia Wesleyan 2.72m 8' 11.0"
35 Guynn, Carmine West Virginia Wesleyan 2.72m 8' 11.0"
36 Leinhart, Halle Edinboro 2.72m 8' 11.0"
36 Shomon, Alexis Ohio Wesleyan 2.72m 8' 11.0"
- Ioffe, Brittany John Carroll NP
- Harris, Kaylyn Charleston (W.V.) NP
- Mancuso, Brooke Westminster (Pa.) NP
- McGuire, Bridget Mount Union NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Daijana Mount Union 5.25m 17' 2.75"
2 Corbin, Danielle Lake Erie 5.24m 17' 2.25"
3 Crofoot, Dana Mount Union 5.23m 17' 2.0"
4 Hinish, Kadin Slippery Rock 5.20m 17' 0.75"
5 Brown, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 5.16m 16' 11.25"
6 Hollins, Kyhra Central State 5.13m 16' 10.0"
7 Clay, Amanda Ohio Wesleyan 5.13m 16' 10.0"
8 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 5.09m 16' 8.5"
9 Sievers, Megan Ohio Wesleyan 5.06m 16' 7.25"
10 Lewis, Tanel Robert Morris 5.02m 16' 5.75"
11 Panos, Tricia Robert Morris 5.00m 16' 5.0"
12 Loose, Kailee Geneva 4.99m 16' 4.5"
13 DeSalve, Dayna Saint Francis (Pa.) 4.95m 16' 3.0"
14 Smith, Carlee Robert Morris 4.94m 16' 2.5"
15 Moeller, Johanna Lake Erie 4.92m 16' 1.75"
16 Gray, Ariel Chatham 4.90m 16' 1.0"
17 Beckmann, Anja West Virginia Wesleyan 4.90m 16' 1.0"
18 Allen, Ali West Virginia Wesleyan 4.89m 16' 0.5"
19 Holmes, Kailah California (Pa.) 4.88m 16' 0.25"
20 Jones, Ivanna Robert Morris 4.86m 15' 11.5"
21 Smay, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 4.79m 15' 8.75"
22 Winston, Paxton West Virginia Wesleyan 4.77m 15' 7.75"
23 Canak, Jade Saint Francis (Pa.) 4.75m 15' 7.0"
24 Troutman, Cheyenne Slippery Rock 4.74m 15' 6.75"
25 Menix, Haley Lake Erie 4.69m 15' 4.75"
26 Toy, Sarah Edinboro 4.67m 15' 4.0"
27 Pansania, Maitri Charleston (W.V.) 4.64m 15' 2.75"
28 Onrubia, Julia Charleston (W.V.) 4.62m 15' 2.0"
29 McClintic, Maddie Charleston (W.V.) 4.61m 15' 1.5"
29 Acevedo, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 4.61m 15' 1.5"
31 Hardimon, Cheyenne Bedford Track Club 4.60m 15' 1.25"
32 Black, Sydney Edinboro 4.53m 14' 10.5"
33 Kowalik, Maggie Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.51m 14' 9.75"
34 Hegedus, Annie Slippery Rock 4.47m 14' 8.0"
35 Brady, Anna John Carroll 4.45m 14' 7.25"
36 Staten, Aliyah Slippery Rock 4.39m 14' 5.0"
37 Pilewski, Nicole John Carroll 4.35m 14' 3.25"
38 Broadus, Asia Slippery Rock 4.33m 14' 2.5"
39 Collins, Jordan Clarion 4.29m 14' 1.0"
40 Rollins, Jewel Central State 4.25m 13' 11.5"
41 Cooper, Samantha Allegheny 4.23m 13' 10.5"
42 Fiegel, Ashtin Edinboro 4.22m 13' 10.25"
43 Ellison, Shanice Indiana (Pa.) 4.11m 13' 6.0"
44 Gettemy, Danielle Clarion 4.00m 13' 1.5"
45 Knass, Kristen Indiana (Pa.) 3.99m 13' 1.25"
46 Bannerman, Brianna Charleston (W.V.) 3.90m 12' 9.5"
47 Robinson, Justice Central State 3.72m 12' 2.5"
- Wilson, Jada Indiana (Pa.) NP
- Cannon, Kaila California (Pa.) NP
- Cooper, Kierra Madonna NP
- Jones, Alison Slippery Rock NP
- Keane, Kaelyn Slippery Rock NP
- Frandanisa, Katelyn John Carroll NP
- Keyes, Alexis Clarion NP
- Branch, Mayria Indiana (Pa.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Anderson, Tavaris West Virginia Wesleyan 7.10m 23' 3.5"
2 McGill, Jalen Mount Union 6.90m 22' 7.75"
3 Gooch, Darin Central State 6.72m 22' 0.75"
4 Siracusa, Alex Buffalo 6.71m 22' 0.25"
5 Mullings, Jamie Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.58m 21' 7.25"
6 Lowery, Andre Point Park 6.56m 21' 6.25"
7 Tye, Juwaun Ohio Wesleyan 6.55m 21' 6.0"
8 Over, Blake Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.53m 21' 5.25"
9 Morales-Perez, David Charleston (W.V.) 6.37m 20' 10.75"
10 McKinney, Talbot Cardinal Stritch 6.34m 20' 9.75"
11 Stuckey, Jaquan California (Pa.) 6.33m 20' 9.25"
12 Proctor, John Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.29m 20' 7.75"
13 Jones, Zachary Buffalo 6.18m 20' 3.5"
14 Njenga, Mark Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.17m 20' 3.0"
15 Astin, Charles Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.15m 20' 2.25"
16 Newman, Nate Ohio Wesleyan 6.15m 20' 2.25"
17 Davis, Josiah Slippery Rock 6.13m 20' 1.5"
18 Harrison, Tracey Roberts Wesleyan 6.10m 20' 0.25"
19 Davis, Jryi Point Park 6.06m 19' 10.75"
20 Gannon, Bailey Mount Union 6.05m 19' 10.25"
21 Cantu, Mael Charleston (W.V.) 6.03m 19' 9.5"
22 Smith, Chris Shenandoah 6.01m 19' 8.75"
23 Morris, Michael Point Park 5.93m 19' 5.5"
24 White, Brett Allegheny 5.91m 19' 4.75"
25 Carter, Tyler Point Park 5.89m 19' 4.0"
26 Martin, Alec Indiana (Pa.) 5.88m 19' 3.5"
27 Liberiste, Marvin Westminster (Pa.) 5.86m 19' 2.75"
28 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 5.84m 19' 2.0"
29 Fraley, Nick Ohio Wesleyan 5.79m 19' 0.0"
30 Worthing, Cameron Westminster (Pa.) 5.76m 18' 10.75"
31 Richardson, Joe Alfred State 5.75m 18' 10.5"
32 Wardlow, Chris John Carroll 5.71m 18' 9.0"
33 Colcombe, Dylan Slippery Rock 5.70m 18' 8.5"
34 Biggs, Eric Point Park 5.62m 18' 5.25"
35 Evbuomwan, Etiosa California (Pa.) 5.56m 18' 3.0"
36 Schmidt, Andrew Malone 5.52m 18' 1.5"
37 Ross, Jared Point Park 5.48m 17' 11.75"
38 Flack, Joshua Allegheny 5.46m 17' 11.0"
39 Bennett, Chermonte' Central State 5.40m 17' 8.75"
40 Defeo, Gino Westminster (Pa.) 5.33m 17' 6.0"
41 Cornish, Christov Charleston (W.V.) 5.28m 17' 4.0"
42 Lee, Erick Slippery Rock 5.09m 16' 8.5"
43 Briggs, Joel Indiana (Pa.) 4.82m 15' 9.75"
44 Richie, Tyler Point Park 4.33m 14' 2.5"
- Redus, Darrin Mount Union NP
- Lowerre, Vinny Indiana (Pa.) NP
- Crusan, Nathan Indiana (Pa.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Holmes, Kailah California (Pa.) 11.23m 36' 10.25"
2 Canak, Jade Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.93m 35' 10.5"
3 Onrubia, Julia Charleston (W.V.) 10.86m 35' 7.75"
4 Johnson, Jen Allegheny 10.86m 35' 7.75"
5 Smay, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 10.86m 35' 7.75"
6 Rivers, Shayla Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.78m 35' 4.5"
7 Pansania, Maitri Charleston (W.V.) 10.77m 35' 4.0"
8 Jones, Ivanna Robert Morris 10.65m 34' 11.25"
9 Harnish, Lilly Robert Morris 10.55m 34' 7.5"
10 Smith, Carlee Robert Morris 10.35m 33' 11.5"
11 Florio, Nicole Robert Morris 10.31m 33' 10.0"
12 Carmen, Danielle Robert Morris 10.25m 33' 7.5"
13 Black, Sydney Edinboro 10.19m 33' 5.25"
14 Brown, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 10.06m 33' 0.25"
15 DeSalve, Dayna Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.05m 32' 11.75"
16 Broadus, Asia Slippery Rock 10.02m 32' 10.5"
17 Toy, Sarah Edinboro 9.89m 32' 5.5"
18 Fiegel, Ashtin Edinboro 9.73m 31' 11.25"
19 Hegedus, Annie Slippery Rock 9.51m 31' 2.5"
20 Nuckols, Kelani Mount Union 9.47m 31' 1.0"
21 Kowalik, Maggie Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.46m 31' 0.5"
22 Brady, Anna John Carroll 9.32m 30' 7.0"
23 Gettemy, Danielle Clarion 9.28m 30' 5.5"
- Staten, Aliyah Slippery Rock NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Davis, Jryi Point Park 14.29m 46' 10.75"
2 Morales-Perez, David Charleston (W.V.) 14.16m 46' 5.5"
3 Smithco, Caleb Slippery Rock 13.69m 44' 11.0"
4 Proctor, John Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.63m 44' 8.75"
5 Smith, Chris Shenandoah 13.57m 44' 6.25"
6 Over, Blake Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.42m 44' 0.5"
7 Stuckey, Jaquan California (Pa.) 13.39m 43' 11.25"
8 Njenga, Mark Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.18m 43' 3.0"
9 Cantu, Mael Charleston (W.V.) 13.16m 43' 2.25"
10 Slack, Grant Mount Union 12.85m 42' 2.0"
11 Davis, Josiah Slippery Rock 12.77m 41' 10.75"
12 David, Kra Mount Union 12.61m 41' 4.5"
13 McVay, Dom Geneva 12.45m 40' 10.25"
14 Carter, Tyler Point Park 12.39m 40' 7.75"
15 Berry, Darius Wheeling Jesuit 12.35m 40' 6.25"
16 Redus, Darrin Mount Union 12.34m 40' 6.0"
17 Johnson, D'Aundre Westminster (Pa.) 12.27m 40' 3.25"
18 Richardson, Joe Alfred State 12.23m 40' 1.5"
19 Evbuomwan, Etiosa California (Pa.) 12.19m 40' 0.0"
20 Lowery, Andre Point Park 11.86m 38' 11.0"
21 Wardlow, Chris John Carroll 11.85m 38' 10.5"
22 Lowerre, Vinny Indiana (Pa.) 11.83m 38' 9.75"
23 Morris, Michael Point Park 11.70m 38' 4.75"
24 Martin, Alec Indiana (Pa.) 11.67m 38' 3.5"
25 Morris, Gyasi Buffalo 11.62m 38' 1.5"
26 Jew, Tyler John Carroll 11.45m 37' 6.75"
27 Schmidt, Andrew Malone 11.23m 36' 10.25"
28 Biggs, Eric Point Park 10.45m 34' 3.5"
- Cornish, Christov Charleston (W.V.) NP
- Richie, Tyler Point Park NP
- Crusan, Nathan Indiana (Pa.) NP
- Stokes, Spencer Alfred State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Krivoniak, April Robert Morris 13.41m 44' 0.0"
2 Campbell, Hayley Wheeling Jesuit 13.06m 42' 10.25"
3 Schultz, Gabby Edinboro 12.99m 42' 7.5"
4 Johnson, Brenda Lake Erie 12.54m 41' 1.75"
5 Torres, Alba Wheeling Jesuit 12.47m 40' 11.0"
6 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 12.46m 40' 10.5"
7 Christner, Miranda UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 12.32m 40' 5.0"
8 Steuer, Kari Clarion 12.30m 40' 4.25"
9 Damiano, Selena Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.84m 38' 10.25"
10 Landrum, Angela Ohio Wesleyan 11.59m 38' 0.25"
11 Mamonis, Linley Mount Union 11.57m 37' 11.5"
12 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 11.52m 37' 9.5"
13 Crowe, Quinn Mount Union 11.49m 37' 8.5"
14 Seaburn, Samantha Edinboro 11.42m 37' 5.75"
15 Fruchey, Aubrey Mount Union 11.24m 36' 10.5"
16 Winters, Emily Wheeling Jesuit 11.17m 36' 7.75"
17 Good, Amber Mount Union 11.16m 36' 7.5"
18 Boody, Rachel Robert Morris 11.12m 36' 5.75"
19 Broach, Kathryn Edinboro 11.03m 36' 2.25"
20 Black, Samantha Robert Morris 10.89m 35' 8.75"
21 O'Neal, Anna Roberts Wesleyan 10.85m 35' 7.25"
22 Widina, Morgan Westminster (Pa.) 10.78m 35' 4.5"
23 Dibert, Rachel Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.74m 35' 3.0"
24 Brest, Katie Clarion 10.66m 34' 11.75"
25 Mosi, Krista Clarion 10.58m 34' 8.5"
26 Fleming, Elizabeth Wheeling Jesuit 10.36m 34' 0.0"
27 Tanner, Che Malone 10.31m 33' 10.0"
28 Daley, kiana Point Park 10.31m 33' 10.0"
29 Kachmarek, Aiyana West Virginia Wesleyan 10.28m 33' 8.75"
30 Richenberg, Rachel Mount Union 10.12m 33' 2.5"
31 Anderson, Sabrina Slippery Rock 10.12m 33' 2.5"
32 Haggerty, Madison Ohio Wesleyan 10.04m 32' 11.25"
33 McGrady, Danyelle Shenandoah 9.97m 32' 8.5"
34 Weaver, Gretchen Ohio Wesleyan 9.93m 32' 7.0"
35 Murray, Summer Clarion 9.90m 32' 5.75"
36 Way, Abby Slippery Rock 9.82m 32' 2.75"
37 Chavez , Marie Cardinal Stritch 9.78m 32' 1.0"
38 Keane, Kaelyn Slippery Rock 9.61m 31' 6.5"
39 Sprando, Vanessa Point Park 9.57m 31' 4.75"
40 Palski, Kati Slippery Rock 9.56m 31' 4.5"
41 King, Kasinda West Virginia Wesleyan 9.53m 31' 3.25"
42 Parsons, Neely Edinboro 9.50m 31' 2.0"
43 Carter, Baileigh Slippery Rock 9.27m 30' 5.0"
44 Gluvna, Abby Clarion 9.23m 30' 3.5"
45 O'Neil, Destanee Mount Union 9.17m 30' 1.0"
46 Miller, Kendall Roberts Wesleyan 9.16m 30' 0.75"
47 Sero, Leah Point Park 9.13m 29' 11.5"
48 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.01m 29' 6.75"
49 Tower, Samantha Westminster (Pa.) 8.77m 28' 9.25"
50 Hinish, Kadin Slippery Rock 8.73m 28' 7.75"
51 Wolf, Danielle Clarion 8.54m 28' 0.25"
52 Huebner, Shelby Chatham 8.30m 27' 2.75"
53 Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 7.81m 25' 7.5"
54 Petrosoniak, Alissa California (Pa.) 7.80m 25' 7.25"
55 Haddad, Samantha Madonna 7.30m 23' 11.5"
56 Furrowh, Dominique Point Park 7.20m 23' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Presley, Alex UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 17.71m 58' 1.25"
2 Monta, Lawson Marietta 16.71m 54' 10.0"
3 Little, Shamsiddin Saint Francis (Pa.) 16.03m 52' 7.25"
4 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 15.13m 49' 7.75"
5 Williams, Kurtis Allegheny 15.02m 49' 3.5"
6 Sherman, Sean Mount Union 14.51m 47' 7.25"
7 Elliott, Aaron Charleston (W.V.) 14.38m 47' 2.25"
8 Bost, J.J. John Carroll 14.16m 46' 5.5"
9 Taylor, Duke Malone 14.10m 46' 3.25"
10 Ross, Benjamin Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.02m 46' 0.0"
11 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 14.02m 46' 0.0"
12 Fitchet, Matt Mount Union 13.93m 45' 8.5"
13 Aikins, Austin Mount Union 13.80m 45' 3.5"
14 Rippeto, Dylon West Virginia Wesleyan 13.61m 44' 8.0"
15 Johnson, Isaac West Virginia Wesleyan 13.59m 44' 7.0"
16 Williams, Max Mount Union 13.46m 44' 2.0"
17 Calhoun, Seth Mount Union 13.43m 44' 0.75"
18 Filp, Andrew Mount Union 13.32m 43' 8.5"
19 Barnby, Guy Notre Dame (Ohio) 13.19m 43' 3.25"
20 Brogan, Connor Mount Union 13.14m 43' 1.5"
21 Eye, Alex West Virginia Wesleyan 13.09m 42' 11.5"
22 Misiak, Mike Madonna 12.71m 41' 8.5"
23 Walz, Mason Mount Union 12.38m 40' 7.5"
24 Tevrow, Barry Allegheny 12.37m 40' 7.0"
25 Volpe, James Charleston (W.V.) 11.99m 39' 4.0"
26 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 11.80m 38' 8.75"
27 Barringer, Isaac Geneva 11.66m 38' 3.25"
28 Koza, Gerald California (Pa.) 11.50m 37' 8.75"
29 Vuono, Nick John Carroll 11.48m 37' 8.0"
30 Gamble, Blake Westminster (Pa.) 11.34m 37' 2.5"
31 Kittle, Dalton West Virginia Wesleyan 11.21m 36' 9.5"
32 Jendrejewski, Robert Westminster (Pa.) 11.05m 36' 3.0"
33 Callahan, Chance Point Park 10.98m 36' 0.25"
34 Davis, Brendon Central State 10.87m 35' 8.0"
35 Marshall, Bradley Alfred State 10.29m 33' 9.25"
36 Reznik, Justin Ohio Wesleyan 10.09m 33' 1.25"
37 Christianson, Brent Cardinal Stritch 9.95m 32' 7.75"
38 Ruffin, Jared Marietta 9.45m 31' 0.0"
39 Colcombe, Dylan Slippery Rock 9.37m 30' 9.0"
40 McFarland, Ryan Alfred State 9.18m 30' 1.5"
41 Globke, Seth Madonna 9.13m 29' 11.5"
42 Chapman, Bryce Alfred State 8.98m 29' 5.5"
43 Dean, Jayson Point Park 8.46m 27' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boody, Rachel Robert Morris 16.58m 54' 4.75"
2 Campbell, Hayley Wheeling Jesuit 16.51m 54' 2.0"
3 Berish, Courtney Mount Union 15.68m 51' 5.5"
4 Caslin, Aubri Allegheny 15.41m 50' 6.75"
5 McGrady, Danyelle Shenandoah 15.34m 50' 4.0"
6 Shimko, Kristen Wheeling Jesuit 15.23m 49' 11.75"
7 Black, Samantha Robert Morris 15.00m 49' 2.5"
8 Dickerson, Lauren Wheeling Jesuit 14.71m 48' 3.25"
9 Fleming, Elizabeth Wheeling Jesuit 14.63m 48' 0.0"
10 Johnson , Alexis John Carroll 14.38m 47' 2.25"
11 Von Dolln, Sara Allegheny 14.31m 46' 11.5"
12 Damiano, Selena Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.04m 46' 0.75"
13 Schultz, Gabby Edinboro 13.99m 45' 10.75"
14 Dibert, Rachel Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.52m 44' 4.25"
15 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 13.31m 43' 8.0"
16 Fruchey, Aubrey Mount Union 13.24m 43' 5.25"
17 Bemis, Bridget Wheeling Jesuit 13.24m 43' 5.25"
18 Landrum, Angela Ohio Wesleyan 13.18m 43' 3.0"
19 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 12.97m 42' 6.75"
20 Brest, Katie Clarion 12.95m 42' 6.0"
21 Torres, Alba Wheeling Jesuit 12.91m 42' 4.25"
22 Seaburn, Samantha Edinboro 12.87m 42' 2.75"
23 Brehm-Gutting, Hannah Lake Erie 12.80m 42' 0.0"
24 Winters, Emily Wheeling Jesuit 12.65m 41' 6.0"
25 Haggerty, Madison Ohio Wesleyan 12.11m 39' 8.75"
26 King, Kasinda West Virginia Wesleyan 11.86m 38' 11.0"
27 Hildebrand, Michelle Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.82m 38' 9.5"
28 Chavez , Marie Cardinal Stritch 11.72m 38' 5.5"
29 McMahon, Caroline Slippery Rock 11.69m 38' 4.25"
30 O'Neil, Destanee Mount Union 11.62m 38' 1.5"
31 Parsons, Neely Edinboro 11.62m 38' 1.5"
32 Way, Abby Slippery Rock 11.61m 38' 1.25"
33 O'Neal, Anna Roberts Wesleyan 11.60m 38' 0.75"
34 Murray, Summer Clarion 11.47m 37' 7.75"
35 Richenberg, Rachel Mount Union 11.45m 37' 6.75"
36 Miller, Mikenna John Carroll 11.01m 36' 1.5"
37 Pagan, Lauren Lake Erie 10.79m 35' 5.0"
38 Broach, Kathryn Edinboro 10.78m 35' 4.5"
39 Palski, Kati Slippery Rock 10.44m 34' 3.0"
40 Tanner, Che Malone 10.34m 33' 11.25"
41 Krivoniak, April Robert Morris 10.32m 33' 10.25"
42 Lash, Sarah Saint Francis (Pa.) 9.51m 31' 2.5"
43 Miller, Kendall Roberts Wesleyan 9.48m 31' 1.25"
44 Kachmarek, Aiyana West Virginia Wesleyan 9.03m 29' 7.5"
45 Orzechowski, Rachel Westminster (Pa.) 8.62m 28' 3.5"
46 Haddad, Samantha Madonna 7.89m 25' 10.75"
47 Huebner, Shelby Chatham 7.65m 25' 1.25"
- Widina, Morgan Westminster (Pa.) NP
- Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan NP
- Daley, kiana Point Park NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Duke Malone 18.92m 62' 1.0"
2 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 17.55m 57' 7.0"
3 Williams, Kurtis Allegheny 16.07m 52' 8.75"
4 Miranda, Christian Allegheny 15.58m 51' 1.5"
5 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 15.52m 50' 11.0"
6 Monta, Lawson Marietta 15.31m 50' 2.75"
7 Barringer, Isaac Geneva 14.60m 47' 11.0"
8 Little, Shamsiddin Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.16m 43' 2.25"
9 Rippeto, Dylon West Virginia Wesleyan 12.98m 42' 7.0"
10 Ross, Benjamin Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.94m 42' 5.5"
11 Johnson, Isaac West Virginia Wesleyan 12.90m 42' 4.0"
12 Gundlah, Adam Mount Union 12.56m 41' 2.5"
13 Colby , Nick John Carroll 12.43m 40' 9.5"
14 Koza, Gerald California (Pa.) 12.34m 40' 6.0"
15 Kittle, Dalton West Virginia Wesleyan 12.34m 40' 6.0"
16 Aikins, Austin Mount Union 11.84m 38' 10.25"
17 Tevrow, Barry Allegheny 11.61m 38' 1.25"
18 Cox, Hunter Westminster (Pa.) 11.24m 36' 10.5"
19 Reznik, Justin Ohio Wesleyan 11.03m 36' 2.25"
20 Sanner, Chad Malone 10.96m 35' 11.5"
21 Walz, Mason Mount Union 10.84m 35' 6.75"
22 Ruffin, Jared Marietta 10.47m 34' 4.25"
23 Christianson, Brent Cardinal Stritch 9.87m 32' 4.75"
24 Misiak, Mike Madonna 8.88m 29' 1.75"
25 Globke, Seth Madonna 8.39m 27' 6.5"
- Bost, J.J. John Carroll NP
- Wickey, Jacob Unattached NP
- Barnby, Guy Notre Dame (Ohio) NP