2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Date: Thu, Mar 23, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Throw Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Decathlon Heptathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Edwards, Mayah Johnson C. Smith 11.84 1.1
2 Williams, Danielle TRS 11.88 1.1
3 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 12.08 1.1
4 Thompson, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 12.26 1.1
5 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 12.33 1.1
6 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 12.41 1.1
- Lewis, Kennaye Cardinal Stritch NT 1.1
- Foy, Kayla Winston-Salem St. NT 1.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Edwards, Mayah Johnson C. Smith 11.96 -1.8
2 Williams, Danielle TRS 11.96 -0.2
3 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 12.06 -1.4
4 Foy, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 12.09 -1.4
5 Thompson, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 12.19 -1.8
6 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 12.41 -1.8
7 Lewis, Kennaye Cardinal Stritch 12.41 -2.5
8 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 12.50 -2.5
9 McElveen, Keyua Wingate 12.51 -1.4
10 Gayden, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 12.54 -0.2
11 McFadden, Amari King 12.58 -1.4
12 Chambers, LaTisha Radford 12.59 -0.2
13 Sanchious, Jasmyne Bowie State 12.65 -1.8
14 Evans, Deryanna Winthrop 12.65 -1.0
15 Bolden, Ly'Ric Limestone 12.66 -1.0
16 Mzinde, Ruvarshe Wingate 12.68 -2.5
17 Cole , Jaida USC Upstate 12.77 -2.5
18 Tolbert, Katrice Wingate 12.79 -0.2
19 Simpson, Krystal Bowie State 12.83 -2.5
20 Jones, Ebony King 12.83 -1.4
21 Reid, Sabrena Winthrop 12.84 -0.2
22 Terry, Jenele Winston-Salem St. 12.90 -0.2
23 Patton, McKenzie Lake Erie 12.95 -2.5
24 Hunter, Katrice Southern Wesleyan 13.00 -1.0
25 Ramsey, Kira Gardner-Webb 13.04 -2.5
26 McQune, Maya Belmont Abbey 13.05 -1.8
27 Clayton, A'Leisha Seton Hill 13.06 -1.0
28 Davis, Deja Johnson C. Smith 13.10 -1.8
29 Robinson, Ashlyn Wingate 13.12 -0.2
30 Sullivan, Carolyn Wingate 13.15 -2.5
31 Simms, Jazmine Bowie State 13.28 -2.5
32 Baumann, Alisha Queens (N.C.) 13.28 -1.0
33 Telfair, Chelsia Winthrop 13.36 -2.5
34 Waddy, Destinee Winthrop 13.53 -1.0
35 Fields, Shavon Southern Wesleyan 13.53 -2.5
36 Dozier, Jakaysia Winthrop 13.72 -2.5
37 Watts, Michiah King 13.73 -1.8
38 Mallory, Maya Gardner-Webb 13.78 -2.5
39 Dillard, Jaylaan Johnson C. Smith 14.00 -1.0
40 Dixon, Abigail Belmont Abbey 14.26 -2.5
41 Randazzo, Linda Belmont Abbey 15.67 -1.4
- Plowden, Ty'Iesha Seton Hill NT -1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ellis, David Johnson C. Smith 10.75 0.3
2 Edwards, Nick Southern Wesleyan 10.89 0.3
3 Lawson, Jalin Gardner-Webb 10.94 0.3
4 Jenkins, Breon Wingate 10.98 0.3
5 Williams, Carlos Gardner-Webb 11.14 0.3
6 Epp, Anton Queens (N.C.) 11.15 0.3
7 Brave, Quemell Winthrop 11.25 0.3
- Westcarr, Theodore Kingsborough CC DNF 0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ellis, David Johnson C. Smith 10.61 2.0
2 Westcarr, Theodore Kingsborough CC 10.90 -0.9
3 Epp, Anton Queens (N.C.) 11.00 2.0
4 Brave, Quemell Winthrop 11.02 2.0
5 Lawson, Jalin Gardner-Webb 11.04 -0.9
6 Jenkins, Breon Wingate 11.04 -0.9
7 Edwards, Nick Southern Wesleyan 11.05 0.9
8 Williams, Carlos Gardner-Webb 11.08 -0.9
9 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 11.11 0.3
10 Lamptey, Bashir Bowie State 11.13 -0.6
11 Macklin, Marlowe Brevard 11.15 0.3
12 Brown, Justin Wingate 11.17 0.9
13 Orlando, John Seton Hill 11.18 0.3
14 Roman, Keshon Pfeiffer 11.19 -0.9
15 Husain, Andre Lake Erie 11.19 -1.1
16 Gilliam, Kezman Winthrop 11.19 0.3
17 Difrancesco, Matthew Belmont Abbey 11.20 -0.6
18 Brooks, Jairus Bowie State 11.22 -0.9
19 Marshall, Darius USC Upstate 11.23 -1.1
20 Louallen , Floyd Wingate 11.24 -1.1
21 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC 11.29 -1.1
22 Powers, Joshua Unattached 11.30 -0.6
23 Spence, Andrew Wingate 11.32 0.9
24 Maxwell, Jannai Southern Wesleyan 11.33 -1.1
25 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 11.35 0.9
26 Gibson-Harper, Nick Winthrop 11.38 0.3
27 Poole, Ashton Queens (N.C.) 11.39 0.9
28 Bogert, Johnny Southern Wesleyan 11.48 2.0
29 Henry, Antonio Johnson C. Smith 11.51 0.9
30 Bryant, Sean Pfeiffer 11.53 -1.1
31 Huntley, Xavier Pfeiffer 11.53 0.3
32 Ottaway, Shepard Wingate 11.55 0.9
33 Wright, Basir Johnson C. Smith 11.63 -0.6
34 Hailes, Evan Winthrop 11.67 2.0
35 Marshall, Jordan Davidson 11.68 2.0
36 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 11.75 -1.1
37 Thorn, Colby Winthrop 11.78 2.0
38 Vaughn, Deyton Pfeiffer 11.91 -0.9
39 Johnson, Jalen Winthrop 11.98 -0.6
40 Davis, Tyler Morehead State 12.02 2.0
41 Power, O'shai Bowie State 12.06 0.3
42 Sumpter, Desmond Winthrop 12.29 -0.6
43 Carson, Michael Wingate 12.58 -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 24.37 -4.3
2 Clarke, Kendra Johnson C. Smith 24.37 -4.3
3 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 24.67 -4.3
4 Barton, Amy Southern Wesleyan 25.07 -4.3
5 Chambers, LaTisha Radford 25.56 -4.3
6 Thompson, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 26.35 -4.3
- Pollard, Kianje Johnson C. Smith NT -4.3
- Foy, Kayla Winston-Salem St. NT -4.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 24.40 -1.5
2 Clarke, Kendra Johnson C. Smith 24.68 0.4
3 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 25.06 0.9
4 Pollard, Kianje Johnson C. Smith 25.10 0.1
5 Barton, Amy Southern Wesleyan 25.21 1.5
6 Foy, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 25.35 1.5
7 Chambers, LaTisha Radford 25.50 -1.5
8 Thompson, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 25.55 -0.7
9 Gayden, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 25.60 -1.5
10 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 25.64 -0.7
11 Tucker, Erin TRS 25.66 -0.7
12 Mzinde, Ruvarshe Wingate 25.72 0.9
13 Evans, Deryanna Winthrop 25.86 0.6
14 McElveen, Keyua Wingate 25.92 1.1
15 Davis, Jordan Gardner-Webb 25.95 -1.2
16 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 26.03 0.9
17 Bonham, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 26.10 -1.5
18 Walters, Ameriah Seton Hill 26.15 0.6
19 Reid, Sabrena Winthrop 26.18 0.9
20 Vandross, LaSamrae Winthrop 26.28 0.1
21 Tolbert, Katrice Wingate 26.30 0.1
22 Simpson, Krystal Bowie State 26.31 1.5
23 McFadden, Amari King 26.33 0.4
24 Patton, McKenzie Lake Erie 26.45 0.1
25 Lewis, Kennaye Cardinal Stritch 26.52 -1.2
26 McQune, Maya Belmont Abbey 26.60 1.5
27 Baumann, Alisha Queens (N.C.) 26.60 -1.5
28 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 26.69 1.1
29 Lee, Nadia Lake Erie 26.71 -0.7
30 Thomas, Essence Meredith 26.75 -0.7
31 Jones, Ebony King 26.81 1.1
32 Cole , Jaida USC Upstate 26.82 -1.2
33 Julian, Skylar Southern Wesleyan 26.84 0.4
33 Hunter, Katrice Southern Wesleyan 26.84 0.1
35 Syers, Serwaa Fairleigh Dickinson 26.89 0.9
36 Honorable, Neyasha King 26.92 -1.2
37 Hargrave, Jordan Southern Wesleyan 26.97 0.4
38 Achenbach, Kayla Southern Wesleyan 26.97 0.6
39 Ramsey, Kira Gardner-Webb 26.98 0.1
40 Kilgore, Briauna Winthrop 27.00 0.6
41 Mallory, Monica Radford 27.10 0.1
41 Robinson, Ashlyn Wingate 27.10 1.5
43 Shelton, Jessica Radford 27.11 0.6
44 Fields, Shavon Southern Wesleyan 27.18 -0.7
45 Sanchious, Jasmyne Bowie State 27.40 -1.5
46 Burnett, Lindsey King 27.48 1.5
47 Nielsen, Hailey Lake Erie 27.49 0.9
48 Tillman, Kia Southern Wesleyan 27.51 0.4
49 Craft, Aaliyah Winston-Salem St. 27.75 0.1
50 Simms, Jazmine Bowie State 27.81 -1.2
51 Sullivan, Carolyn Wingate 27.82 0.4
52 Chappell, Mariah Limestone 27.86 0.6
53 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Seton Hill 27.90 1.1
54 Andrews, Maya Morehead State 27.91 0.4
55 Floyd, Kylia Limestone 28.00 -1.5
56 Curenton, Mikala Winthrop 28.12 -0.7
57 Rathon, Mallory Kingsborough CC 28.41 1.1
58 Reese, Rachel Seton Hill 28.52 1.1
59 Fonville, Alexis Gardner-Webb 28.61 0.4
60 Dozier, Jakaysia Winthrop 28.62 1.5
61 Telfair, Chelsia Winthrop 28.78 0.9
62 Mallory, Maya Gardner-Webb 28.97 -1.2
63 Lamb, Savannah Belmont Abbey 29.00 -1.5
64 Dixon, Abigail Belmont Abbey 29.94 0.6
65 Fawns, Shelby Morehead State 29.97 0.9
66 Rabon, Autumn Winthrop 30.09 -1.2
67 Rojas, Katherine Belmont Abbey 31.04 1.5
- Dillard, Jaylaan Johnson C. Smith NT 0.6
- Campbell, Crystal Johnson C. Smith NT -1.2
- Young, Tarah Wingate NT 1.1
- Smith, Alisha Winthrop NT 1.1
- Clayton, A'Leisha Seton Hill NT -0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Cunningham, Joshua Johnson C. Smith 21.84 -2.9
2 Ellis, David Johnson C. Smith 22.06 -2.9
3 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 22.44 -2.9
4 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 22.67 -2.9
5 Jenkins, Breon Wingate 22.75 -2.9
6 Husain, Andre Lake Erie 23.04 -2.9
- Epp, Anton Queens (N.C.) NT -2.9
- Westcarr, Theodore Kingsborough CC NT -2.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Cunningham, Joshua Johnson C. Smith 21.71 -1.6
2 Ellis, David Johnson C. Smith 21.94 0.4
3 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 22.08 -0.9
4 Westcarr, Theodore Kingsborough CC 22.24 0.5
5 Epp, Anton Queens (N.C.) 22.40 0.3
6 Jenkins, Breon Wingate 22.43 0.5
7 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 22.48 -1.2
8 Husain, Andre Lake Erie 22.54 -0.9
9 Jones, Aaron Winthrop 22.69 0.3
10 Maxwell, Jannai Southern Wesleyan 22.71 0.4
11 Difrancesco, Matthew Belmont Abbey 22.73 -1.6
12 Lamptey, Bashir Bowie State 22.78 0.5
13 Orlando, John Seton Hill 22.83 1.1
14 Brooks, Jairus Bowie State 22.86 -1.6
15 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC 22.87 -0.3
16 Jenkins, Tre Winthrop 22.93 -0.9
17 Rizzo, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 22.94 0.5
18 Gilliam, Kezman Winthrop 23.02 -1.6
19 Bailey, Frank Bowie State 23.06 0.4
20 Caveney, Sean Davidson 23.08 1.1
21 Livinus , Collins USC Upstate 23.16 -0.9
22 Roman, Keshon Pfeiffer 23.17 -0.3
23 Henry, Antonio Johnson C. Smith 23.19 -0.3
24 Stroman, Scott Winthrop 23.23 -1.2
25 Poole, Ashton Queens (N.C.) 23.29 -1.6
26 Holmes, Leonard Southern Wesleyan 23.32 -1.2
27 Harrison, Kevin Queens (N.C.) 23.39 0.3
28 Huntley, Xavier Pfeiffer 23.40 1.1
29 Powers, Joshua Unattached 23.57 0.4
30 Yancey, Christian Winthrop 23.59 1.1
31 Bogert, Johnny Southern Wesleyan 23.62 0.5
32 Edwards, Torrez Lake Erie 23.63 0.4
33 Abalos, Alex Belmont Abbey 23.64 0.5
34 Ottaway, Shepard Wingate 23.72 -1.2
35 Harris, Jeremy Queens (N.C.) 23.81 -1.6
36 Jackson, Conor Winthrop 23.82 0.3
37 Gibson-Harper, Nick Winthrop 23.86 -0.9
38 Bryant, Sean Pfeiffer 23.92 -0.9
39 Dupree, Palmer UNC-Greensboro 24.01 -0.3
40 Martin, Desman USC Upstate 24.01 -0.3
41 Walden, DeCari Johnson C. Smith 24.04 -0.3
42 Ettinger, Steven Lake Erie 24.49 -1.6
43 Blake, Khalil Winthrop 24.65 -1.2
44 Vaughn, Deyton Pfeiffer 24.90 1.1
45 Ettinger, Dustin Lake Erie 24.96 0.5
46 Davis, Tyler Morehead State 25.46 0.3
47 Louallen , Floyd Wingate 25.71 0.4
48 Ramsey, Andrew UNC-Greensboro 34.03 -0.9
- Patterson, Nathanael Wingate NT -0.3
- Gould, Bobby Seton Hill NT 0.3
- Devitt, Timothy USC Upstate NT 0.3
- Dills, Jack Brevard NT 0.4
- Edwards, Nick Southern Wesleyan NT -1.2
- Carson, Michael Wingate NT 1.1
- Spence, Andrew Wingate NT 1.1
- Jackson, Reginald USC Upstate NT -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ferguson, Fellan Johnson C. Smith 55.02
2 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 55.44
3 Young, Tarah Wingate 55.79
4 Williams, Shermaine TRS 57.12
5 McGuire , Ashley Fairleigh Dickinson 58.47
6 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 59.21
7 Andrews, Kaliyah Limestone 1:02.52
- Love, Alesha Winthrop NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ferguson, Fellan Johnson C. Smith 55.38
2 Love, Alesha Winthrop 56.16
3 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 56.79
4 Young, Tarah Wingate 57.06
5 Andrews, Kaliyah Limestone 57.23
6 Williams, Shermaine TRS 57.70
7 McGuire , Ashley Fairleigh Dickinson 58.09
8 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 58.74
9 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 58.85
10 Vandross, LaSamrae Winthrop 58.86
11 Fisher, Kathy Queens (N.C.) 58.91
12 Tucker, Kayla Bowie State 58.98
13 Lewis, Jami Southern Wesleyan 59.45
14 Joseph, Tiyera Wingate 59.76
15 Johnson, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 59.91
16 Solomon, Chanel Winthrop 59.93
17 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka Limestone 1:00.19
18 Karel, Jenna Southern Wesleyan 1:00.48
19 King, Lyric Southern Wesleyan 1:00.54
20 Honorable, Neyasha King 1:00.57
21 Petras , Marleigh Cardinal Stritch 1:00.80
22 Bullock, Kendrah Wingate 1:01.00
23 Mitchell, Alexis Limestone 1:01.01
24 Todd, Destiny Wingate 1:01.10
25 Cash, Sarah Southern Wesleyan 1:01.18
26 Thomas, Essence Meredith 1:01.20
27 Andrews, Maya Morehead State 1:01.20
28 Haney, Morgan Southern Wesleyan 1:01.22
29 Myrtle, Cara Radford 1:01.31
30 Rahman, Saidah Davidson 1:01.51
31 Johnson, Sarah Seton Hill 1:01.77
32 Couch, Charielle Winston-Salem St. 1:01.97
33 Bethea-Nurse, Ajani Kingsborough CC 1:02.02
34 Thompson, Jennifer Davidson 1:03.20
35 Sirvinskas, Julia Davidson 1:03.44
36 Rivera, Kaitlin King 1:03.83
37 Kilgore, Briauna Winthrop 1:03.86
38 Otranto, Julia Belmont Abbey 1:04.73
39 Schrank, McKenzie Radford 1:04.99
40 Reese, Rachel Seton Hill 1:05.39
41 Young, Sydney Morehead State 1:05.96
42 Dorn, Abbigail Morehead State 1:05.97
43 Smith, Alisha Winthrop 1:06.15
44 Jennette, Libby USC Upstate 1:07.78
45 Fawns, Shelby Morehead State 1:09.04
46 Linkenhoker, Brette Belmont Abbey 1:09.25
47 Houser, Kelsey Gardner-Webb 1:10.96
48 Smith, Madison Brevard 1:14.68
- Gayden, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. NT
- Barton, Amy Southern Wesleyan NT
- Griffin, Rion USC Upstate NT
- Mcfarlane, Laquisha Queens (N.C.) DQ
- Bursic, Hannah Seton Hill NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fothergill, Allodin TRS 47.29
2 Green, Laford Unattached 47.32
3 Williams, George Davidson 48.69
4 Cadogan, Stephen Kingsborough CC 49.30
5 Jacobs, Dontay Seton Hill 49.96
6 Hostetler, Jacob Unattached 50.14
7 Stroman, Scott Winthrop 50.30
- Morrison, Ethan Limestone NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Green, Laford Unattached 47.72
2 Fothergill, Allodin TRS 47.75
3 Morrison, Ethan Limestone 48.28
4 Cadogan, Stephen Kingsborough CC 49.03
5 Williams, George Davidson 49.30
6 Hostetler, Jacob Unattached 49.84
7 Jacobs, Dontay Seton Hill 49.87
8 Stroman, Scott Winthrop 50.11
9 McMillan, Jhante Southern Wesleyan 50.12
10 Tucker, Bryson Johnson C. Smith 50.17
11 Rizzo, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 50.26
12 Addison, Anija Kingsborough CC 50.33
13 Mack, Supervoid Cardinal Stritch 50.54
14 Williams, Myles Fairleigh Dickinson 50.58
15 Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel Wingate 50.62
16 Caldwell, Shonquez Southern Wesleyan 50.66
17 Livinus , Collins USC Upstate 50.72
18 Stalling, Nelson Limestone 50.72
19 Kelly, Cody Pfeiffer 50.73
20 Todd, Edward Southern Wesleyan 50.84
21 Harrison, Kevin Queens (N.C.) 50.90
22 Kaiser, Tobias Queens (N.C.) 50.93
23 Williams, Shaquan Fairleigh Dickinson 51.06
24 Jackson, Marquise Southern Wesleyan 51.18
25 Colin, Richard Fairleigh Dickinson 51.19
26 Kirby, Kailon Kingsborough CC 51.29
27 Harris, Jeremy Queens (N.C.) 51.44
28 Lawrence, Zavier Johnson C. Smith 51.54
29 Elson, Jr., Joseph Lake Erie 51.83
30 Abalos, Alex Belmont Abbey 51.87
31 Namous, Jamal Cardinal Stritch 51.93
32 Hodge, Jonathan UNC-Greensboro 52.10
33 Jenkins, Tre Winthrop 52.25
34 Simmons, Raymond Southern Wesleyan 52.41
35 Edwards, Torrez Lake Erie 52.51
36 Stephenson, Gawayne Johnson C. Smith 52.64
37 Dixon, Clay Morehead State 53.16
38 Corprew, Kameron Southern Wesleyan 53.28
39 Lorenz, Grayson Southern Wesleyan 53.33
40 Jackson, Conor Winthrop 53.36
41 Hodges, Jalen Winthrop 53.45
42 Lester, Patrick Belmont Abbey 53.79
43 Reynolds, Cole Davidson 53.90
44 Simpson, Darryl Cardinal Stritch 53.90
45 Boyd, Brandon Pfeiffer 53.96
46 Devitt, Timothy USC Upstate 53.99
47 Kovalchick, Daniel King 54.29
48 Glenn, Keeton UNC-Greensboro 54.51
49 Eichorn, Thomas Belmont Abbey 54.99
50 Blake, Khalil Winthrop 55.90
51 Mack, LaMarion Johnson C. Smith 56.25
52 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin USC Upstate 56.70
53 Greene, Morgan King 57.66
54 Leonard, Chad Pfeiffer 1:03.94
55 Garr, Matthew UNC-Greensboro 1:10.05
- Hoff, Quincy Bowie State NT
- Jones, Trelek UNC-Greensboro NT
- Jones, Aaron Winthrop NT
- Frisina, Dominic Seton Hill NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, JeNae Winthrop 2:24.04
1 Thompson, Mae Fairleigh Dickinson 2:07.48
2 Ollivierre, Brittany Gardner-Webb 2:25.81
2 Julius-Williams, Domenique Johnson C. Smith 2:13.71
3 Segree, Atara Fairleigh Dickinson 2:16.99
3 Rivera, Kaitlin King 2:26.51
4 Scully, Emily Wingate 2:27.13
4 Petras , Marleigh Cardinal Stritch 2:17.27
5 Turlington, Amy Gardner-Webb 2:27.75
5 Thierfelder, Liz Belmont Abbey 2:19.10
6 Bursic, Hannah Seton Hill 2:28.21
6 Johnson, Taska Winston-Salem St. 2:19.18
7 Tucker, Kayla Bowie State 2:19.81
7 Thompson, Shamia Limestone 2:28.21
8 Faris, Mya Morehead State 2:28.25
8 Noall, Lucie Queens (N.C.) 2:22.69
9 Corona-Luna, Gloria Morehead State 2:29.06
9 Spencer, Kylie Pfeiffer 2:22.75
10 Ballou, Kelsey Winthrop 2:29.07
10 Jackson, Amy Wingate 2:23.20
11 Bethea-Nurse, Ajani Kingsborough CC 2:23.25
11 Steward, Alisha King 2:29.33
12 Johnson, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 2:30.45
12 Grant, Alana Southern Wesleyan 2:23.27
13 Hooper, Cassidy Pfeiffer 2:31.50
13 Zimmerman, Micalyne Winston-Salem St. 2:25.48
14 Moxie, Mandi Queens (N.C.) 2:27.54
14 Sirvinskas, Julia Davidson 2:31.68
15 Cunningham, Caitlin Morehead State 2:28.16
15 Richardson, Malina Radford 2:32.02
16 Hutson, Tiffany Limestone 2:32.85
16 McFadden, Summer Queens (N.C.) 2:29.67
17 Kiplagat , Domtila Winston-Salem St. 2:31.51
17 Zenker, Hannah Belmont Abbey 2:33.53
18 Lyons, Percie Radford 2:33.28
18 Jones, Hannah Gardner-Webb 2:33.81
19 Payne, Nia USC Upstate 2:33.88
20 Jennette, Libby USC Upstate 2:35.40
21 Couch, Charielle Winston-Salem St. 2:36.39
22 Balawi, Hanan Southern Wesleyan 2:38.03
23 Hairston, Kennedeigh Bowie State 2:38.87
24 Hetzel, Annie Belmont Abbey 2:39.10
25 Holshouser, Bailey Pfeiffer 2:40.64
26 Hodge, Olivia Radford 2:41.82
27 Miller, Megan Pfeiffer 2:42.60
28 Brinson, Macy Meredith 2:42.65
29 Cash, Sarah Southern Wesleyan 2:43.02
30 Brennan, Allison Radford 2:43.35
31 Linkenhoker, Brette Belmont Abbey 2:44.15
32 Rutto, Patricia USC Upstate 2:46.08
33 Hollar, Breanna Meredith 2:46.97
34 Holley, Madison Limestone 2:48.68
35 Nelson, Justice Belmont Abbey 2:49.36
36 D'Onofrio, Kayla Limestone 3:01.01
37 Evans, Meghan Meredith 3:06.09
- Adams, Abbie Catawba NT
- Barrett, Kelsey UNC-Greensboro NT
- Jenkins, Carissa Queens (N.C.) NT
- Kemp, Jayde Pfeiffer NT
- Warren, Kelsey USC Upstate NT
- Johnson, Zuwena Bowie State NT
- Wright, Kayla Bowie State NT
- John, Jenella Benedict NT
- Cobb, Pauline Benedict NT
- Thiede, Kim Queens (N.C.) NT
- Wetherell, Kayla UNC-Greensboro NT
- Mordoff, Holly UNC-Greensboro NT
- Moret, Amy UNC-Greensboro NT
- Last-Spearman , Michelle Southern Wesleyan NT
- Williams, Kyaja Bowie State NT
- Heeley, Aleksa Queens (N.C.) NT
- O'Hara, Regan Queens (N.C.) NT
- Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia USC Upstate NT
- Jones, Jazmyne Winthrop NT
- Sutherland , Ariela Fairleigh Dickinson NT
- Fields, Shavon Southern Wesleyan NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kiptum, Jonathan Cardinal Stritch 1:51.85
1 Ingalls, Noah Queens (N.C.) 2:00.04
2 Moakler, Justin Morehead State 1:52.18
2 Freeman, Curtis Pfeiffer 2:00.63
3 Nickelson, Garrett Davidson 2:02.26
3 Otun, Kazeem Fairleigh Dickinson 1:52.42
4 Garcia, Daniel Cardinal Stritch 1:53.35
4 Shipp, Dakarai UNC-Greensboro 2:02.48
5 Keditukei, Sebastian Limestone 2:03.01
5 Mack, Supervoid Cardinal Stritch 1:54.15
6 Bains, Tom Queens (N.C.) 2:03.06
6 Jarvis, Hunter Winthrop 1:55.95
7 Seaton-Todd, Robbie Davidson 2:03.20
7 Cypress, Avery Queens (N.C.) 1:56.88
8 Wilhoit, Josh Pfeiffer 2:03.23
8 Corson, Francis Davidson 1:57.01
9 Olumese, Ikpefua Bowie State 2:03.30
9 Rosas, Jose Queens (N.C.) 1:57.11
10 Morrison, Ethan Limestone 1:57.15
10 Holzmuller, Maximilian Cardinal Stritch 2:03.56
11 Thomas, Robert Bowie State 1:58.25
11 Gotfredson, Duncan Presbyterian 2:04.25
12 Miller, Markese Bowie State 2:05.06
12 Dixon, Clay Morehead State 1:58.48
13 Sims, Mason Southern Wesleyan 2:05.48
13 Ross, Corey Limestone 1:58.50
14 Mealing, Roman USC Upstate 1:58.75
14 Woodward, Marvin Johnson C. Smith 2:06.36
15 Addison, Anija Kingsborough CC 1:58.86
15 Gwinn, Robert Southern Wesleyan 2:06.37
16 Namous, Jamal Cardinal Stritch 1:58.99
16 Raftis, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 2:06.41
17 Miles, Marcus USC Upstate 2:01.20
17 Brookshire, Grayson Morehead State 2:07.68
18 Cantaral, Micah Seton Hill 2:01.92
18 Hazan, Alex Davidson 2:07.73
19 Autry, Bailey Davidson 2:08.49
19 Lester, Patrick Belmont Abbey 2:02.11
20 Inuwa, Elijah Queens (N.C.) 2:07.15
20 Wise, William Presbyterian 2:09.07
21 Corprew, Kameron Southern Wesleyan 2:09.91
21 Boyd, Brandon Pfeiffer 2:16.05
22 Irons, Joshua Belmont Abbey 2:09.91
23 Anderson, Robert UNC-Greensboro 2:10.23
24 Johnson, Joseph Gardner-Webb 2:15.46
25 Soignet, Darvy Belmont Abbey 2:15.87
26 Jones, Herbert Winthrop 2:16.53
27 Rembert, Royce Limestone 2:17.66
28 Williams, Robert Queens (N.C.) 2:20.62
- Laughlin, Chris Pfeiffer NT
- Richardson, Stephan Benedict NT
- Cadogan, Stephen Kingsborough CC NT
- Muhuhu, Mike Limestone NT
- Prevard, Noah Benedict NT
- Mekonin, Derese Benedict NT
- Perdomo, Alvaro Benedict NT
- Wheeler, Terrence Benedict NT
- Gordon, Kiernan Southern Wesleyan NT
- Woodard, Marcquel Gardner-Webb NT
- Guthrie, David UNC-Greensboro NT
- McLean, Austin Seton Hill NT
- Green , JJ Southern Wesleyan NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Noall, Lucie Queens (N.C.) 4:45.74
1 Parks, Erica Morehead State 5:00.84
2 Dorn, Abbigail Morehead State 5:03.74
2 Moxie, Mandi Queens (N.C.) 4:52.11
3 Young, Sydney Morehead State 5:05.90
3 Paxton, Olivia Winthrop 4:53.73
4 Sutherland , Ariela Fairleigh Dickinson 4:56.28
4 Balawi, Hanan Southern Wesleyan 5:08.07
5 Sparrow, Emily Winthrop 4:57.45
5 Jones, Jennell Winthrop 5:08.10
6 Adams, Abbie Catawba 4:58.18
6 Brennan, Allison Radford 5:09.92
7 Hodge, Olivia Radford 5:10.12
7 Deschka, Kim Catawba 4:58.90
8 Chinn, Alison Morehead State 5:13.14
8 Salgueiro, Juliet Wingate 5:00.30
9 Watkins, Shelby Morehead State 5:13.27
9 McFadden, Summer Queens (N.C.) 5:00.86
10 Hart, Sally Presbyterian 5:14.20
10 Lyons, Percie Radford 5:02.91
11 Greenwell, Kansas Morehead State 5:03.41
11 Pierstorff, Krysta Limestone 5:15.47
12 McKay, Rachel Davidson 5:15.57
12 Neher, Morgan Wingate 5:03.79
13 Dilley, Ashton USC Upstate 5:17.14
13 Johnson, Taska Winston-Salem St. 5:06.53
14 Hetzel, Annie Belmont Abbey 5:17.65
14 Kiplagat , Domtila Winston-Salem St. 5:09.71
15 DiBona, Elizabeth Presbyterian 5:18.24
15 Pettit, Emma Davidson 5:26.42
16 Jostes, Leah USC Upstate 5:18.76
17 Montgomery, Taylor Morehead State 5:18.83
18 Warren, Kelsey USC Upstate 5:19.42
19 Otranto, Julia Belmont Abbey 5:19.42
20 Johnson, Zuwena Bowie State 5:21.68
21 Graham, Ashley Winthrop 5:25.80
22 Van Cleave, Jessica Winthrop 5:26.56
23 Poppell, Sierra Morehead State 5:26.64
24 Hunt, Patience Catawba 5:29.50
25 Byers, Trista Pfeiffer 5:30.02
26 Soltisz, Abby Morehead State 5:30.61
27 Brinson, Macy Meredith 5:31.64
28 Sebok, Amelia Morehead State 5:31.98
29 Chavez, Alicia USC Upstate 5:36.97
30 Devaney, Denise Presbyterian 5:37.52
31 Lewis, Ruby USC Upstate 5:37.74
32 Petty, Lexie Catawba 5:38.39
33 Pierce, Abbigail King 5:40.24
34 Barton, Kirstin King 5:43.47
35 Hunt, Jordan Catawba 5:43.66
36 Rebuck, Sabrina Southern Wesleyan 5:45.08
37 Gandy, Storm-Alexis USC Upstate 5:45.47
38 Evans, Meghan Meredith 5:45.51
39 Martin, Jessica Morehead State 5:53.37
40 Rhodes, Ashley Southern Wesleyan 5:54.64
41 Wilson, Theresa Belmont Abbey 5:56.54
42 Yarbrough, Jimmica Bowie State 6:04.03
- Zimmerman, Micalyne Winston-Salem St. NT
- Grant, Alana Southern Wesleyan NT
- Stegall, Mary Pfeiffer NT
- Link, Katy UNC-Greensboro NT
- Delaney, Taylor UNC-Greensboro NT
- McKinney, Paige Davidson NT
- Stone, Kaitlyn UNC-Greensboro NT
- Last-Spearman , Michelle Southern Wesleyan NT
- Barrett, Kelsey UNC-Greensboro NT
- Payne, Nia USC Upstate NT
- Richardson, Malina Radford NT
- DeSantis, Sarah UNC-Greensboro NT
- Edwards, Maggie King NT
- Wolkenhauer, Hannah Queens (N.C.) NT
- Schoning, Francesca Winthrop NT
- Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia USC Upstate NT
- Williams, Michaela Gardner-Webb NT
- Mcguirt, Christina Gardner-Webb NT
- Jenkins, Carissa Queens (N.C.) NT
- Dionisio, Becky Benedict NT
- Cobb, Pauline Benedict NT
- John, Jenella Benedict NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bains, Tom Queens (N.C.) 4:04.15
1 Inuwa, Elijah Queens (N.C.) 3:58.62
2 Raftis, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 4:08.45
2 Wier, Aaron Morehead State 3:58.77
3 Mills, Kevin Winthrop 3:58.80
3 O'Grady, Patrick UNC-Greensboro 4:08.75
4 Ritchie, Ramsay Davidson 3:59.78
4 Guthrie, David UNC-Greensboro 4:11.61
5 Rosas, Jose Queens (N.C.) 4:00.96
5 Ballowe, James Russell King 4:13.19
6 Cypress, Avery Queens (N.C.) 4:03.32
6 Kipkemei, Nick Queens (N.C.) 4:14.56
7 Irigoyen, Julian Wingate 4:15.48
7 Pritchard, Jordan Lake Erie 4:04.71
8 Hickernell, Dustin Wingate 4:16.18
8 Sandin, William UNC-Greensboro 4:05.88
9 Gwinn, Robert Southern Wesleyan 4:17.67
9 Rigsby, Shane Morehead State 4:05.94
10 Ingalls, Noah Queens (N.C.) 4:17.68
10 Horning, Vince Lake Erie 4:08.26
11 Wilhoit, Josh Pfeiffer 4:18.99
11 Rotich, Noah Fairleigh Dickinson 4:09.20
12 Mattingly, Jarrett Morehead State 4:09.48
12 Martin, Ezekiel Gardner-Webb 4:20.40
13 Roy, Alex UNC-Greensboro 4:09.86
13 Lesnak, George Lake Erie 4:20.53
14 Akers, Alex Wingate 4:22.34
14 Lile, Christopher Gardner-Webb 4:10.27
15 Lewis, Ereck USC Upstate 4:25.19
15 Cook, Tanner King 4:10.37
16 Ebersole, Logan Lake Erie 4:14.04
16 Haigler, Reid Presbyterian 4:27.07
17 Silva De La Pena, Rodrigo Wingate 4:28.06
17 Tooke, Corey Morehead State 4:15.37
18 Eichorn, Thomas Belmont Abbey 4:28.29
18 Jones, Austin Lake Erie 4:15.48
19 Parks, Joshua Gardner-Webb 4:15.52
19 Gordon, Kiernan Southern Wesleyan 4:29.02
20 Poole, Keaton Gardner-Webb 4:15.68
20 Darazi, Michael Limestone 4:30.43
21 King, Brandon UNC-Greensboro 4:17.37
21 Olumese, Ikpefua Bowie State 4:32.26
22 Wofford, Stephen Wingate 4:33.06
22 Cantaral, Micah Seton Hill 4:19.55
23 Carrington, Jordan Morehead State 4:21.62
23 Miller, Markese Bowie State 4:33.33
24 Edwards, Tyler King 4:34.42
24 Boyd, Brandon Pfeiffer 4:44.19
25 Blevins, Mason Morehead State 4:36.68
26 Whitsell, Iszack Morehead State 4:37.87
27 Garcia Lynn, Woody Winthrop 4:38.70
28 Oliver, John Winthrop 4:42.55
29 Heavener, Billy Belmont Abbey 4:46.00
30 Snell, Nicholas Belmont Abbey 4:47.09
31 Witkowski, Rory Belmont Abbey 4:49.97
32 Johnson, Alex Presbyterian 4:54.77
33 Massey, Elijah Pfeiffer 5:14.54
- Perdomo, Alvaro Benedict NT
- Bijeau, Blair Limestone NT
- Muhuhu, Mike Limestone NT
- Tidwell, Alex Wingate NT
- Rotich, Noah Fairleigh Dickinson NT
- Mealing, Roman USC Upstate NT
- Sims, Mason Southern Wesleyan NT
- Prevard, Noah Benedict NT
- Richardson, Stephan Benedict NT
- Wheeler, Terrence Benedict NT
- Watson, Mackennon Pfeiffer NT
- Miles, Marcus USC Upstate NT
- Morrison, Raymond Queens (N.C.) NT
- Mekonin, Derese Benedict NT
- Walker, John Gardner-Webb NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wier, Aaron Morehead State 14:53.19
2 Rigsby, Shane Morehead State 14:56.13
3 Horning, Vince Lake Erie 15:06.77
4 Mattingly, Jarrett Morehead State 15:07.23
5 Moyer, Harley Washington and Jefferson 15:08.40
6 Pritchard, Jordan Lake Erie 15:16.57
7 Love, Alex USC Upstate 15:20.57
8 Ebersole, Logan Lake Erie 15:22.37
9 Cook, Tanner King 15:22.93
10 Kahler, Theo Winthrop 15:29.58
11 Cooper, Jackson Morehead State 15:30.79
12 Wilkinson, Eladio Winthrop 15:39.33
13 Carrington, Jordan Morehead State 15:41.21
14 Tooke, Corey Morehead State 15:43.20
15 McCarthy, Grant Washington and Jefferson 15:45.77
16 Swing, Scott Limestone 15:47.99
17 Jones, Austin Lake Erie 16:00.80
18 Swepson, Michal Catawba 16:03.71
19 Ramos, Charles King 16:06.10
20 Carmack, Curtis Catawba 16:06.83
21 Kiprono, Hassan Brevard 16:12.02
22 Coccia, Jacob USC Upstate 16:12.03
23 Coccia, Jared USC Upstate 16:14.35
24 Brookshire, Grayson Morehead State 16:15.88
25 Lesnak, George Lake Erie 16:27.16
26 Lake, Drew Catawba 16:36.70
27 Bijeau, Blair Limestone 16:37.80
28 Troutman, Jacob Wingate 16:39.43
29 Whitsell, Iszack Morehead State 16:49.78
30 Bryan, Brandon Lake Erie 16:55.65
31 Voelzow, Micah Brevard 18:08.82
- Demlew, Dessie Benedict NT
- Gebreyesus, Haregot Benedict NT
- Ballowe, James Russell King DNF
- Graham, Dalton Lake Erie DNF
- Sunderland, Jerrod Seton Hill NT
- Mekonin, Derese Benedict NT
- Brenner, Henry Catawba NT
- Alhusaini, Yousef Morehead State NT
- Buff, Ian Catawba NT
- McMahon, Sean Catawba NT
- Reckemeier, Nils Limestone NT
- Hernandez, Abraham USC Upstate NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Marshall, Sidney Johnson C. Smith 13.86 -0.1
2 Love, Alesha Winthrop 14.20 -0.1
3 Shelton, Jessica Radford 14.78 -0.1
4 Mallory, Monica Radford 14.90 -0.1
5 Bonham, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 14.94 -0.1
6 Telfair, Chelsia Winthrop 15.18 -0.1
7 Washington, Tenae Radford 15.29 -0.1
8 Julian, Skylar Southern Wesleyan 15.49 -0.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Marshall, Sidney Johnson C. Smith 14.09 -2.4
2 Love, Alesha Winthrop 14.47 -0.5
3 Washington, Tenae Radford 14.75 -0.7
4 Julian, Skylar Southern Wesleyan 14.76 -1.4
5 Bonham, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 14.76 -2.4
6 Shelton, Jessica Radford 14.81 -0.7
7 Telfair, Chelsia Winthrop 14.86 -2.4
8 Mallory, Monica Radford 14.88 -0.5
9 Maggio, Jessica Southern Wesleyan 15.16 -1.4
10 Burse, Jazmine USC Upstate 15.24 -1.4
11 Thompson, Gianna Wingate 15.34 -0.5
12 Stocks, Maniyah Winston-Salem St. 15.37 -0.7
13 Peterson, Paige Gardner-Webb 15.38 -0.7
14 Hotchkiss, Taylor Gardner-Webb 15.40 -0.5
15 Fonville, Alexis Gardner-Webb 16.15 -0.5
16 Mitchell , Korynn Southern Wesleyan 16.20 -0.5
17 Green, Daijahnay Winthrop 16.53 -1.4
18 Lamb, Savannah Belmont Abbey 16.77 -0.5
19 Hart, Natalie Wingate 18.01 -1.4
20 Chandler, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 18.30 -0.7
21 Nielsen, Hailey Lake Erie 18.38 -1.4
22 Miller, Ashley King 18.61 -2.4
23 McFadden, Amani King 19.91 -2.4
- Rathon, Mallory Kingsborough CC NT -0.7
- Moeller, Johanna Lake Erie NT -2.4
- Dwyer , Akemi Fairleigh Dickinson DQ -2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Walker, Noah USC Upstate 15.11 1.0
2 Beane, Jeffrey UNC-Greensboro 15.19 1.0
3 Lamptey, Bashir Bowie State 15.42 1.0
4 Collins, Ronald USC Upstate 15.47 1.0
5 Kaiser, Tobias Queens (N.C.) 15.57 1.0
6 Jackson, Reginald USC Upstate 15.59 1.0
7 Bailey, Frank Bowie State 15.88 1.0
8 Nulty, Thomas Wingate 17.56 1.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Walker, Noah USC Upstate 14.96 1.4
2 Lamptey, Bashir Bowie State 15.15 -0.8
3 Nulty, Thomas Wingate 15.36 1.4
4 Beane, Jeffrey UNC-Greensboro 15.36 -0.8
5 Kaiser, Tobias Queens (N.C.) 15.41 -1.3
6 Jackson, Reginald USC Upstate 15.42 1.4
7 Collins, Ronald USC Upstate 15.45 1.4
8 Bailey, Frank Bowie State 15.86 -1.3
9 Thomas, Chris King 15.87 1.4
10 Yancey, Christian Winthrop 16.08 -0.8
11 Harvey, Devin Queens (N.C.) 16.13 -1.3
12 Ettinger, Steven Lake Erie 16.14 -1.3
13 Ettinger, Dustin Lake Erie 16.90 1.4
14 Lorenz, Grayson Southern Wesleyan 17.11 -0.8
- Powers, Joshua Unattached DQ -0.8
- Ragsdale , Indeo Bowie State DNF -0.8
- Peter, Johannes Queens (N.C.) NT -1.3
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Johnson C. Smith A 46.00
2 Winston-Salem St. A 46.46
3 Southern Wesleyan A 47.22
4 Southern Wesleyan B 48.78
5 Gardner-Webb A 49.04
6 Seton Hill A 49.23
7 Bowie State A 49.59
8 Winthrop B 49.71
9 Winston-Salem St. B 49.76
10 Gardner-Webb B 51.12
11 Winthrop C 51.87
Kingsborough CC A DQ
Winthrop A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Johnson C. Smith A 41.12
2 Kingsborough CC A 41.92
3 Southern Wesleyan A 41.96
4 Wingate A 42.70
5 Winthrop A 43.38
6 Winthrop B 43.98
7 Pfeiffer A 44.13
8 Seton Hill A 44.15
Benedict A NT
Gardner-Webb A DQ
Bowie State A DQ
Southern Wesleyan B DQ
Winthrop C DQ
Winthrop C DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Winthrop A 3:51.34
2 Fairleigh Dickinson A 3:54.53
3 Southern Wesleyan A 3:55.88
4 Kingsborough CC A 3:58.05
5 Seton Hill A 3:59.59
6 Johnson C. Smith A 4:00.14
7 Gardner-Webb C 4:00.62
8 Winston-Salem St. A 4:01.61
9 Bowie State A 4:09.28
10 Southern Wesleyan B 4:12.80
11 Gardner-Webb B 4:19.02
12 Winston-Salem St. B 4:53.45
Southern Wesleyan C DNF
Winthrop B DNF
Seton Hill B NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Johnson C. Smith A 3:14.41
2 Fairleigh Dickinson A 3:15.14
3 Southern Wesleyan A 3:19.44
4 Kingsborough CC A 3:19.55
5 Winthrop A 3:20.63
6 Wingate A 3:26.35
7 Davidson A 3:26.78
9 Winthrop B 3:29.17
10 Gardner-Webb B 3:32.43
11 Southern Wesleyan B 3:34.74
12 Southern Wesleyan C 3:35.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Brown, Taylor Winthrop 2.55m 8' 4.25"
Eison, Kayla Southern Wesleyan 2.85m 9' 4.25"
Stelmaszek, Sam Southern Wesleyan 3.00m 9' 10.0"
Malkofsky-Berger, Hannah Davidson 3.00m 9' 10.0"
Garrecht, Lily Winthrop 3.15m 10' 4.0"
Plecenik, Kelsey Seton Hill 3.15m 10' 4.0"
Moffatt, Elise Gardner-Webb 3.30m 10' 10.0"
Thiede, Kim Queens (N.C.) 3.45m 11' 3.75"
Hautamaa, Stephanie Davidson 3.60m 11' 9.75"
McDonald, Alina Unattached 4.20m 13' 9.25"
- Maggio, Jessica Southern Wesleyan NP
- Hicken, Genevieve Belmont Abbey NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Corbin, Danielle Lake Erie 5.52m 18' 1.5" -1.1
2 Lee, Nadia Lake Erie 5.43m 17' 9.75" -0.6
3 Steele, Breondra USC Upstate 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2.0
4 Tillman, Kia Southern Wesleyan 5.23m 17' 2.0" -2.0
5 Floyd, Kylia Limestone 5.18m 17' 0.0" -0.9
6 Hotchkiss, Taylor Gardner-Webb 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.9
7 Washington, Tenae Radford 5.13m 16' 10.0" 1.9
8 Rollizo, Carmen Winthrop 5.12m 16' 9.75" -1.1
9 Campbell, October Johnson C. Smith 5.11m 16' 9.25" -1.9
9 Jones, Ebony King 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2.8
11 Fulford, Madison Limestone 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2.0
12 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 5.02m 16' 5.75" -1.1
13 Handley, Alyssa Wingate 4.95m 16' 3.0" -0.2
14 Burnett, Lindsey King 4.94m 16' 2.5" -0.4
15 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 4.89m 16' 0.5" -1.3
15 Terry, Jenele Winston-Salem St. 4.89m 16' 0.5" -2.4
17 Walton, Alexis Radford 4.88m 16' 0.25" -0.9
18 Grandison, Ramoya Johnson C. Smith 4.85m 15' 11.0" 2.4
19 Evans, Deryanna Winthrop 4.84m 15' 10.5" -0.3
20 Rojas, Katherine Belmont Abbey 4.76m 15' 7.5" 0.0
21 Watts, Michiah King 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2.2
22 Kimble, Kadjeha Southern Wesleyan 4.73m 15' 6.25" 0.9
23 Harrell, Tariah Wingate 4.68m 15' 4.25" -1.5
23 Byl, Merideth Gardner-Webb 4.68m 15' 4.25" -1.5
25 Polinsky, Stephanie Seton Hill 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1.4
26 Chappell, Mariah Limestone 4.60m 15' 1.25" -1.7
26 Cherry, Akenah Winston-Salem St. 4.60m 15' 1.25" 1.9
28 Chambers, LaTisha Radford 4.55m 14' 11.25" -1.3
29 Campbell, Cierra Bowie State 4.09m 13' 5.0" 0.0
- Quince, Shamaz Johnson C. Smith NP -
- Spivey, Carlecia Unattached NP -
- Moeller, Johanna Lake Erie NP -
- Gatignol, Marion Benedict NP -
- Walls, Jina Bowie State NP -
- Burse, Jazmine USC Upstate NP -
- Franklin, Mikel Winston-Salem St. NP -
- Anthony, Sydnie Benedict NP -
- Hill, Aaliayah Morris NP -
- Duggins, Amel Bowie State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brave, Quemell Winthrop 7.32m 24' 0.25" 1.7
2 Spence, Andrew Wingate 7.26m 23' 10.0" 0.8
3 Epp, Anton Queens (N.C.) 7.08m 23' 2.75" 0.0
4 Patterson, Nathanael Wingate 6.78m 22' 3.0" 0.0
5 Thomas, Carlo Johnson C. Smith 6.75m 22' 1.75" 1.2
6 Marshall, Darius USC Upstate 6.59m 21' 7.5" 0.9
7 Westcarr, Theodore Kingsborough CC 6.58m 21' 7.25" 0.0
8 Thorn, Colby Winthrop 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.1
9 Dutrieuille, Davon Seton Hill 6.32m 20' 9.0" -0.9
10 Johnson, Jalen Winthrop 6.30m 20' 8.0" 1.0
11 Sumpter, Desmond Winthrop 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.9
12 Heron, Peter Belmont Abbey 6.21m 20' 4.5" 0.3
13 Ryles, DaLon Seton Hill 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.1
13 Hunt, Cortney Southern Wesleyan 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.9
15 Kelly, Cody Pfeiffer 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2.5
15 Wright, Basir Johnson C. Smith 6.14m 20' 1.75" 1.7
17 Walden, DeCari Johnson C. Smith 6.11m 20' 0.5" 0.9
18 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin USC Upstate 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.9
19 Marshall, Jordan Davidson 5.98m 19' 7.5" -0.2
20 Adams, Vidal Bowie State 5.88m 19' 3.5" 1.2
21 Bogert, Johnny Southern Wesleyan 5.81m 19' 0.75" 1.0
22 Bryant, Andrew Belmont Abbey 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.3
- Martin, Desman USC Upstate NP -
- Conyers, Manuel Benedict NP -
- Vogel, Christopher Lake Erie NP -
- Gates, Isaiah Benedict NP -
- Barmore, Javon Southern Wesleyan NP -
- Brown, Mike Belmont Abbey NP -
- Pae, Thomas Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Corbin, Danielle Lake Erie 11.97m 39' 3.25" -0.5
2 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 11.60m 38' 0.75" -2.6
3 Lee, Nadia Lake Erie 11.45m 37' 6.75" -0.2
4 Chappell, Mariah Limestone 11.14m 36' 6.75" 0.0
5 Steele, Breondra USC Upstate 11.13m 36' 6.25" -1.7
6 Rollizo, Carmen Winthrop 11.08m 36' 4.25" -1.0
7 Handley, Alyssa Wingate 10.97m 36' 0.0" -0.9
8 McFadden, Amani King 10.54m 34' 7.0" -1.6
9 Waddy, Destinee Winthrop 10.51m 34' 5.75" -1.3
10 Chandler, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 10.36m 34' 0.0" -0.3
11 Grandison, Ramoya Johnson C. Smith 10.18m 33' 4.75" -0.7
12 Cherry, Akenah Winston-Salem St. 10.14m 33' 3.25" -1.5
13 Hargrave, Jordan Southern Wesleyan 10.11m 33' 2.0" -1.7
14 Harrell, Tariah Wingate 10.07m 33' 0.5" 0.0
15 Goforth, Bailey Wingate 9.89m 32' 5.5" -2.0
16 Miller, Ashley King 9.87m 32' 4.75" -0.4
17 Polinsky, Stephanie Seton Hill 9.76m 32' 0.25" 0.0
18 Rojas, Katherine Belmont Abbey 9.57m 31' 4.75" -1.5
19 DiNofrio, Kristen Seton Hill 8.93m 29' 3.75" 0.0
- Quince, Shamaz Johnson C. Smith NP -
- Woods, Jada Davidson NP -
- Gatignol, Marion Benedict NP -
- Fye, Kiunah Southern Wesleyan NP -
- Campbell, October Johnson C. Smith NP -
- Stone, Sarah Southern Wesleyan NP -
- Anthony, Sydnie Benedict NP -
- Reynolds, Taylor Queens (N.C.) NP -
- Floyd, Kylia Limestone NP -
- Duggins, Amel Bowie State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Okot, Vincent King 14.82m 48' 7.5" -1.6
2 Martin, Desman USC Upstate 14.39m 47' 2.5" 0.1
3 Lawson, Jalin Gardner-Webb 14.24m 46' 8.75" -2.0
4 Hailes, Evan Winthrop 13.97m 45' 10.0" 0.4
5 Vogel, Christopher Lake Erie 13.41m 44' 0.0" -1.1
6 Radford, Trey WU Alumni 13.08m 42' 11.0" -1.6
7 Kirby, Kailon Kingsborough CC 13.02m 42' 8.75" -1.7
8 Clifton, Bryant WU Alumni 12.83m 42' 1.25" 1.5
9 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin USC Upstate 12.66m 41' 6.5" -1.8
10 Hunt, Cortney Southern Wesleyan 12.57m 41' 3.0" 0.8
11 Thorn, Colby Winthrop 12.38m 40' 7.5" -2.4
12 Raye, Chaston Queens (N.C.) 12.31m 40' 4.75" -1.4
13 Gordon, Elvis Queens (N.C.) 12.17m 39' 11.25" -2.7
14 Ryles, DaLon Seton Hill 11.50m 37' 8.75" -2.4
- Barmore, Javon Southern Wesleyan NP -
- Wright, Basir Johnson C. Smith NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 13.38m 43' 10.75"
2 Brown, Kayln USC Upstate 13.14m 43' 1.5"
3 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 12.80m 42' 0.0"
4 Mitchell, Sara Unattached 12.72m 41' 8.75"
5 Rose-Delia, Naihla Radford 12.63m 41' 5.25"
6 Gardin, Taylor Wingate 12.02m 39' 5.25"
7 Johnson, Brenda Lake Erie 11.85m 38' 10.5"
8 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 11.83m 38' 9.75"
9 Dixson, Sara Winthrop 11.81m 38' 9.0"
10 Kramer, Anastasia Radford 11.65m 38' 2.75"
11 Byl, Merideth Gardner-Webb 11.63m 38' 2.0"
12 Waddington, Tori Winthrop 11.47m 37' 7.75"
13 Wallace-Oneal , Lyssa Winston-Salem St. 11.40m 37' 5.0"
14 Fox, Ella Queens (N.C.) 11.19m 36' 8.5"
14 Manago, De'Sha Bowie State 11.19m 36' 8.5"
16 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 11.07m 36' 4.0"
17 McDonald, Jordan Bowie State 10.78m 35' 4.5"
18 Hinson, Hannah Wingate 10.66m 34' 11.75"
19 Burse, Jazmine USC Upstate 10.59m 34' 9.0"
20 Dawson, Ania Winston-Salem St. 10.57m 34' 8.25"
21 West, Paris Southern Wesleyan 10.48m 34' 4.75"
22 Dowdell, Shanelle Limestone 10.38m 34' 0.75"
23 Mallory, Monica Radford 10.21m 33' 6.0"
24 Hunt, Alana Bowie State 10.18m 33' 4.75"
25 Grayson, Taylor King 10.12m 33' 2.5"
26 McKeliver, April Johnson C. Smith 10.00m 32' 9.75"
27 Thomas, Zuri Wingate 9.87m 32' 4.75"
28 Rhoney, Amy Meredith 9.75m 32' 0.0"
29 Major, Ly'Shanette Limestone 9.54m 31' 3.75"
30 Washington, Sydney Queens (N.C.) 9.10m 29' 10.25"
31 McNeill, Halvandra Winston-Salem St. 8.67m 28' 5.5"
32 Powell, Reilyn Johnson C. Smith 8.54m 28' 0.25"
33 Stanley, Demonica Meredith 7.14m 23' 5.25"
34 Stokes, Lelia Limestone 6.85m 22' 5.75"
- Jackson, Kaliya Benedict NP
- Shelton, Jessica Radford NP
- Sanchez, Desenais Belmont Abbey NP
- Moeller, Johanna Lake Erie NP
- Stephens, Dae'Shondra Benedict NP
- Melton, Alexus Johnson C. Smith NP
- Wilson, Taylor Meredith NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ramsey, Mark Fairleigh Dickinson 17.15m 56' 3.25"
2 Abraham, Marcus Gardner-Webb 17.09m 56' 1.0"
3 White, Andrew Gardner-Webb 15.81m 51' 10.5"
4 Smallwood, Julian Belmont Abbey 15.63m 51' 3.5"
5 Friday, Anthony Limestone 14.33m 47' 0.25"
6 Loughman, Evan Lake Erie 14.26m 46' 9.5"
7 Schiers, Hunter Winthrop 14.12m 46' 4.0"
8 McGriff, Travis Wingate 13.98m 45' 10.5"
9 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 13.71m 44' 11.75"
10 Suddeth, JC Wingate 13.42m 44' 0.5"
11 Bouwmans, Alex Gardner-Webb 13.41m 44' 0.0"
12 Logan, Brady Davidson 13.21m 43' 4.25"
13 Hamilton, Clay Gardner-Webb 13.14m 43' 1.5"
14 Anderson, Aaron Seton Hill 13.10m 42' 11.75"
15 Edmond, William Bowie State 12.85m 42' 2.0"
16 Mackey, Kevin Winthrop 12.60m 41' 4.25"
17 Gengler, Derek Seton Hill 12.48m 40' 11.5"
18 Blankenship, Austin King 11.80m 38' 8.75"
19 Mosley, Jaquille USC Upstate 11.54m 37' 10.5"
20 Hinderer, Nathan Wingate 11.47m 37' 7.75"
21 Clarke, Jonhoi Benedict 11.26m 36' 11.5"
22 Farmen, Elijah King 11.12m 36' 5.75"
23 Wicks, Jake Southern Wesleyan 11.11m 36' 5.5"
24 Hatten, Bryson USC Upstate 10.91m 35' 9.5"
25 Robinson, Keauntai Southern Wesleyan 10.86m 35' 7.75"
26 Chambers, LaBryan Johnson C. Smith 10.44m 34' 3.0"
27 Cannon , Zachary Johnson C. Smith 10.18m 33' 4.75"
28 Lai, Andrew King 9.93m 32' 7.0"
29 Marcelin, Bryce Queens (N.C.) 9.79m 32' 1.5"
30 Belisle, Joey Davidson 9.01m 29' 6.75"
31 Tinsley, Roger Southern Wesleyan 8.45m 27' 8.75"
- Rogers, Justin Limestone NP
- Pae, Thomas Unattached NP
- Harris, Joshua Benedict NP
- Middleton, Casser Benedict NP
- Parker, Devin Limestone NP
- Sampson, Jaray Johnson C. Smith NP
- Kaiser, Tobias Queens (N.C.) NP
- Whitfield, Quavon Morris NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boatwright, Gabby Unattached 40.85m 134' 0.5"
2 Brown, Kayln USC Upstate 40.75m 133' 8.5"
3 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 38.73m 127' 1.0"
4 Mitchell, Sara Unattached 37.65m 123' 6.5"
5 Blaire, Cailen Gardner-Webb 37.46m 122' 11.0"
6 Konopelski, Danielle Queens (N.C.) 36.91m 121' 1.5"
7 Dixson, Sara Winthrop 36.78m 120' 8.25"
8 Borders, Daisy Davidson 34.85m 114' 4.25"
9 Manago, De'Sha Bowie State 34.11m 111' 11.25"
10 Hunt, Alana Bowie State 33.23m 109' 0.5"
11 Pagan, Lauren Lake Erie 32.82m 107' 8.5"
12 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 31.23m 102' 5.75"
13 West, Paris Southern Wesleyan 30.96m 101' 7.25"
14 Dawson, Ania Winston-Salem St. 30.83m 101' 2.0"
15 Thomas, Zuri Wingate 30.55m 100' 3.0"
16 Major, Ly'Shanette Limestone 30.36m 99' 7.5"
17 Fox, Ella Queens (N.C.) 29.74m 97' 7.25"
18 Agoris, Christine Winthrop 29.62m 97' 2.5"
19 McDonald, Jordan Bowie State 29.55m 96' 11.75"
20 Wallace-Oneal , Lyssa Winston-Salem St. 28.63m 93' 11.5"
21 Sanchez, Desenais Belmont Abbey 28.53m 93' 7.5"
22 McKeliver, April Johnson C. Smith 28.24m 92' 8.0"
23 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 27.59m 90' 6.5"
24 Rohrer, Aidan Limestone 27.20m 89' 3.25"
25 Morrow, Lauren Belmont Abbey 27.03m 88' 8.5"
26 Grayson, Taylor King 27.02m 88' 8.0"
27 Washington, Sydney Queens (N.C.) 26.69m 87' 7.0"
28 Powell, Reilyn Johnson C. Smith 24.43m 80' 2.0"
29 Rhoney, Amy Meredith 22.65m 74' 4.0"
30 Shaw, Briana Johnson C. Smith 21.74m 71' 4.25"
31 Akridge, Emma Southern Wesleyan 21.03m 69' 0.25"
32 Lewis, Kylah Winston-Salem St. 13.91m 45' 8.0"
- Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill NP
- Hinson, Hannah Wingate NP
- Rose-Delia, Naihla Radford NP
- Kramer, Anastasia Radford NP
- Tucker, Athanette Wingate NP
- Jackson, Kaliya Benedict NP
- Stephens, Dae'Shondra Benedict NP
- Wilkerson, Kinleigh Winthrop DQ
- Dowdell, Shanelle Limestone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ramsey, Mark Fairleigh Dickinson 47.73m 156' 7.5"
2 White, Andrew Gardner-Webb 46.35m 152' 1.0"
3 Abraham, Marcus Gardner-Webb 45.85m 150' 5.5"
4 Smith, Jordan Unattached 44.57m 146' 3.0"
5 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 42.17m 138' 4.5"
6 Hajduk, Mike Winthrop 41.96m 137' 8.25"
7 Sheridan, Austin Seton Hill 41.70m 136' 10.0"
8 Mackey, Kevin Winthrop 40.92m 134' 3.25"
9 Zuccolotto, Craig Seton Hill 39.52m 129' 8.25"
10 Friday, Anthony Limestone 39.23m 128' 8.75"
11 Suddeth, JC Wingate 38.74m 127' 1.5"
12 Bergs, Florian Queens (N.C.) 38.73m 127' 1.0"
13 Farmen, Elijah King 38.63m 126' 9.25"
14 Lyles, Quindarius Unattached 38.26m 125' 6.5"
15 Schneider, Vincent Queens (N.C.) 37.60m 123' 4.5"
16 Schiers, Hunter Winthrop 37.58m 123' 3.75"
17 Miller, Braidon King 37.03m 121' 6.25"
18 Rogers, Justin Limestone 36.82m 120' 10.0"
19 Graves , Rashaun Fairleigh Dickinson 36.69m 120' 4.75"
20 Hamilton, Clay Gardner-Webb 36.58m 120' 0.5"
21 Logan, Brady Davidson 35.24m 115' 7.75"
22 Nowinski, Craig Southern Wesleyan 34.33m 112' 7.75"
23 Kaiser, Tobias Queens (N.C.) 34.05m 111' 8.75"
24 McMurray, Trevor King 33.98m 111' 6.0"
25 Wattley, Jahdiyah Limestone 33.93m 111' 4.0"
26 Marlowe, Jalen Wingate 33.76m 110' 9.5"
27 Edwards, Billy Wingate 33.58m 110' 2.25"
28 Smallwood, Julian Belmont Abbey 32.39m 106' 3.5"
29 Edmond, William Bowie State 31.25m 102' 6.5"
30 Hatten, Bryson USC Upstate 31.22m 102' 5.5"
31 Chambers, LaBryan Johnson C. Smith 30.80m 101' 0.75"
32 Robinson, Keauntai Southern Wesleyan 30.69m 100' 8.5"
33 Sparks, Samuel Southern Wesleyan 27.63m 90' 8.0"
34 Mosley, Jaquille USC Upstate 25.07m 82' 3.25"
35 Cannon , Zachary Johnson C. Smith 24.67m 80' 11.5"
- Chavers, Matthew Pfeiffer NP
- Harris, Joshua Benedict NP
- Middleton, Casser Benedict NP
- Winn, Nathan Davidson NP
- Clarke, Jonhoi Benedict NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Chauvin, Krista Unattached 58.57m 192' 2.25"
2 Akbarizadeh, Natasha Gardner-Webb 56.29m 184' 8.5"
3 Jakelijic, Petra Gardner-Webb 54.44m 178' 7.5"
4 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 46.79m 153' 6.5"
5 Boatwright, Gabby Unattached 45.83m 150' 4.5"
6 Blaire, Cailen Gardner-Webb 44.82m 147' 0.75"
7 Rose-Delia, Naihla Radford 44.75m 146' 10.0"
8 Hinson, Hannah Wingate 41.96m 137' 8.25"
9 Dixson, Sara Winthrop 41.85m 137' 4.0"
10 Wilkerson, Kinleigh Winthrop 40.43m 132' 8.0"
11 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 40.40m 132' 6.75"
12 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 39.44m 129' 5.0"
13 Grayson, Taylor King 38.77m 127' 2.75"
14 Johnson, Brenda Lake Erie 37.12m 121' 9.75"
15 Dowdell, Shanelle Limestone 36.20m 118' 9.5"
16 Addo, Akua Fairleigh Dickinson 34.01m 111' 7.25"
17 Tucker, Athanette Wingate 33.22m 109' 0.25"
18 Gardin, Taylor Wingate 31.79m 104' 3.75"
19 Waddington, Tori Winthrop 31.08m 102' 0.0"
20 Drakeford, Lydia Queens (N.C.) 30.87m 101' 3.5"
21 Major, Ly'Shanette Limestone 30.55m 100' 3.0"
22 Agoris, Christine Winthrop 30.49m 100' 0.75"
23 West, Paris Southern Wesleyan 26.54m 87' 1.25"
24 Pagan, Lauren Lake Erie 26.11m 85' 8.25"
25 Kramer, Anastasia Radford 25.88m 84' 11.25"
26 Dingess, Tiffany Pfeiffer 22.28m 73' 1.5"
27 Stokes, Lelia Limestone 20.63m 67' 8.5"
- Mitchell, Sara Unattached NP
- Smith, Jordan Unattached NP
- Lucich, Sarah Queens (N.C.) NP
- Coleman, Ameshia Benedict NP
- Jackson, Kaliya Benedict NP
- Washington, Sydney Queens (N.C.) DQ
- Akridge, Emma Southern Wesleyan NP
- Stephens, Dae'Shondra Benedict NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Todaro, Nicholas Fairleigh Dickinson 55.49m 182' 1.0"
2 Smith, Jordan Unattached 52.73m 173' 0.25"
3 Hajduk, Mike Winthrop 50.35m 165' 2.5"
4 White, Andrew Gardner-Webb 49.30m 161' 9.25"
5 Graves , Rashaun Fairleigh Dickinson 48.95m 160' 7.5"
6 Marlowe, Jalen Wingate 47.40m 155' 6.5"
7 Chavers, Matthew Pfeiffer 45.67m 149' 10.25"
8 Mackey, Kevin Winthrop 44.76m 146' 10.5"
9 Zirwas , Elliot Wingate 41.16m 135' 0.75"
10 Hughes, Daryn King 40.93m 134' 3.75"
11 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 40.40m 132' 6.75"
12 McGriff, Travis Wingate 39.91m 130' 11.5"
13 Lucia, Ross Gardner-Webb 38.35m 125' 10.0"
14 Hatten, Bryson USC Upstate 38.11m 125' 0.75"
15 Schiers, Hunter Winthrop 38.04m 124' 10.0"
16 Robinson, Keauntai Southern Wesleyan 37.66m 123' 7.0"
17 Parker, Devin Limestone 37.15m 121' 10.75"
18 Santiago, Dante Queens (N.C.) 37.11m 121' 9.25"
19 Hamilton, Clay Gardner-Webb 36.69m 120' 4.75"
20 Fleming, Ian Seton Hill 36.66m 120' 3.5"
21 Miller, Braidon King 36.31m 119' 1.75"
22 Mosley, Jaquille USC Upstate 34.07m 111' 9.5"
23 Gengler, Derek Seton Hill 33.65m 110' 5.0"
24 Nowinski, Craig Southern Wesleyan 32.23m 105' 9.25"
25 Depue, Brad Pfeiffer 29.53m 96' 10.75"
26 Sparks, Samuel Southern Wesleyan 29.40m 96' 5.75"
27 Guilluame, Alex Queens (N.C.) 28.24m 92' 8.0"
28 Marcelin, Bryce Queens (N.C.) 28.04m 92' 0.25"
29 Gill, Klayton Pfeiffer 23.30m 76' 5.5"
- Harris, Joshua Benedict NP
- Sutton, Marc Benedict NP
- Friday, Anthony Limestone NP
- Jablonski, John King NP
- Middleton, Casser Benedict NP
- Wattley, Jahdiyah Limestone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Konopelski, Danielle Queens (N.C.) 44.93m 147' 5.25"
2 Fox, Ella Queens (N.C.) 44.80m 147' 0.0"
3 Peters, Carly Davidson 43.33m 142' 2.25"
4 Schonecker, Johanna Queens (N.C.) 41.90m 137' 6.0"
5 Bush, Olivia Southern Wesleyan 39.76m 130' 5.5"
6 Webb, Alison Pfeiffer 38.11m 125' 0.75"
7 McNeill, Halvandra Winston-Salem St. 37.71m 123' 9.0"
8 Fulford, Madison Limestone 37.27m 122' 3.5"
9 Slagus, Jessica Seton Hill 35.73m 117' 3.0"
10 Grant, Alicia Bowie State 35.69m 117' 1.5"
11 Agoris, Christine Winthrop 35.48m 116' 5.0"
12 Waddington, Tori Winthrop 35.33m 115' 11.25"
13 Byl, Merideth Gardner-Webb 35.13m 115' 3.25"
14 Johnson, Brenda Lake Erie 32.91m 108' 0.0"
15 Todd, Destiny Wingate 28.46m 93' 4.75"
16 Nielsen, Hailey Lake Erie 27.89m 91' 6.25"
17 Major, Ly'Shanette Limestone 27.79m 91' 2.25"
18 Kramer, Anastasia Radford 27.62m 90' 7.75"
19 Rose-Delia, Naihla Radford 26.63m 87' 4.75"
20 Shelton, Jessica Radford 26.21m 86' 0.25"
21 Dawson, Ania Winston-Salem St. 25.68m 84' 3.25"
22 Thompson, Gianna Wingate 25.33m 83' 1.5"
23 Shaw, Briana Johnson C. Smith 24.83m 81' 5.75"
24 Burse, Jazmine USC Upstate 24.19m 79' 4.75"
25 Melton, Alexus Johnson C. Smith 23.97m 78' 8.0"
26 Sullivan, Carolyn Wingate 22.54m 73' 11.75"
27 Mallory, Monica Radford 22.48m 73' 9.25"
28 Pagan, Lauren Lake Erie 21.53m 70' 8.0"
29 Hotchkiss, Taylor Gardner-Webb 19.01m 62' 4.75"
30 Kimble, Kadjeha Southern Wesleyan 18.95m 62' 2.25"
31 Peterson, Paige Gardner-Webb 15.65m 51' 4.5"
- Smith, Kristen Southern Wesleyan NP
- Howison, Maggie Seton Hill NP
- Walls, Jina Bowie State NP
- Watkins, Shelby Morehead State NP
- Montgomery, Taylor Morehead State NP
- Rohrer, Aidan Limestone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Janusey, Stephen Seton Hill 53.96m 177' 0.75"
2 Zuccolotto, Craig Seton Hill 53.70m 176' 2.5"
3 Hajduk, Mike Winthrop 53.19m 174' 6.25"
4 Bryant, Robbie Southern Wesleyan 51.57m 169' 2.5"
5 Krier, Steve Fairleigh Dickinson 51.52m 169' 0.5"
6 Bergs, Florian Queens (N.C.) 50.46m 165' 7.0"
7 Wattley, Jahdiyah Limestone 49.30m 161' 9.25"
8 Kaiser, Tobias Queens (N.C.) 48.59m 159' 5.25"
9 Lorenz, Grayson Southern Wesleyan 47.39m 155' 6.0"
10 Mackey, Kevin Winthrop 47.35m 155' 4.5"
11 Chambers, LaBryan Johnson C. Smith 46.65m 153' 1.0"
12 Schneider, Vincent Queens (N.C.) 46.48m 152' 6.25"
13 Rogers, Justin Limestone 44.17m 144' 11.25"
14 Schiers, Hunter Winthrop 41.74m 136' 11.5"
15 Nulty, Thomas Wingate 41.21m 135' 2.75"
16 Hinderer, Nathan Wingate 41.00m 134' 6.5"
17 Edwards, Billy Wingate 39.88m 130' 10.25"
18 Mosley, Jaquille USC Upstate 39.60m 129' 11.25"
19 Elson, Jr., Joseph Lake Erie 35.81m 117' 6.0"
20 Watson, Mackennon Pfeiffer 34.62m 113' 7.25"
21 Depue, Brad Pfeiffer 32.74m 107' 5.25"
22 Rouse, William Belmont Abbey 32.30m 106' 0.0"
23 Ortega, Anthony Morehead State 28.37m 93' 1.25"
24 Collins, Ronald USC Upstate 20.17m 66' 2.25"
- Pate, Chris Limestone NP
- Hatten, Bryson USC Upstate NP
- Sampson, Jaray Johnson C. Smith NP
- Bogert, Johnny Southern Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Barringer, Cullen Winthrop 6186
2 Stewart, Dustin Unattached 5949
3 Thierfelder, Joe Unattached 5597
4 Cerdeiras, Tomas Belmont Abbey 5383
5 Lemonious, Dominick N.C. Central 5240
6 Edelen, Timothy N.C. Central 5199
7 Dice, Luke Seton Hill 4156
- Holzmuller, Maximilian Cardinal Stritch NP